La Montée de la Pène - 18/12/2016

Course 12,1km (300D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
268 AOUAROUAR REDOUANE MSE 1 MARC 00:40:40 17,8 1
2
465 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:40:49 17,8 2
3
298 KACHCHA RACHID MSE 2 MONTPELLIER 00:42:29 17,1 3
4
187 GAYRAUD PIERRE MSE 3 Vernon 00:43:04 16,9 4
5
210 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 4 M.A.R.C 00:43:35 16,7 5
6
102 DUBOIS MICKAEL MV1 2 Hagetmau 00:44:07 16,5 6
7
266 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 5 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:44:17 16,4 7
8
512 FAVANTINES CHRISTOPHER MSE 6 VALLERAUGUE 00:44:22 16,4 8
9
412 GIWER WILFRIED MV1 3 NL 00:44:29 16,3 9
10
52 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 7 MA2M 00:46:13 15,7 10
11
129 RIBIER JOAKIM MSE 8 ASCEP 00:46:39 15,6 11
12
516 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 4 NL 00:47:28 15,3 12
13
254 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:47:46 15,2 13
14
54 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 9   00:47:51 15,2 14
15
126 HOUOT FRANCK MSE 10   00:48:00 15,1 15
16
84 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 11 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:48:09 15,1 16
17
430 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 12 GALLARGUES 00:48:22 15,0 17
18
107 TORFS BORIS MSE 13   00:49:11 14,8 18
19
517 BERNARD MARC MSE 14 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:49:19 14,7 19
20
228 CAUVAS MATHIEU MSE 15 Ales Cévennes athlétisme 00:49:24 14,7 20
21
218 MICHEL PIERRE MSE 16 Saint mathieu athlétic 00:49:27 14,7 21
22
401 RUE CEDRIC MV1 6 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:49:37 14,6 22
23
195 CASAL FRANCK MSE 17 CANILLO 00:49:41 14,6 23
24
478 CAPEL HENRI MV2 1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:49:58 14,5 24
25
34 DESCHAMPS LIONEL MV1 7   00:50:03 14,5 25
26
127 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 18 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 00:50:06 14,5 26
27
256 LANGON XAVIER MV1 8   00:50:07 14,5 27
28
139 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 USSA SETE 00:50:13 14,5 1
29
419 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 00:50:14 14,4 28
30
315 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 2 AIMARGUES 00:50:23 14,4 29
31
406 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE 19 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:50:31 14,4 30
32
296 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 GANGES COURT 00:50:37 14,3 31
33
485 BOSC CESAR MSE 20 NL 00:50:42 14,3 32
34
506 SAROBERT CYRIL MV1 10 TEAM SAROBERT 00:50:50 14,3 33
35
98 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV2 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:50:54 14,3 34
36
462 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 2 LATTES 00:50:59 14,2 35
37
190 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 21 ACL Lattes 00:51:01 14,2 36
38
306 VITIELLO ADRIEN MSE 22 UZES 00:51:02 14,2 37
39
223 CHABALIER DAVID MV1 11   00:51:11 14,2 38
40
242 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1 12 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:51:29 14,1 39
41
62 MAINCENT DAMIEN MSE 23   00:51:32 14,1 40
42
212 MAHIEU MARGOT FSE 2 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:51:38 14,1 2
43
416 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 4 NL 00:51:39 14,1 41
44
287 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 24   00:51:41 14,0 42
45
507 BERGER PATRICE MSE 25 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:51:50 14,0 43
46
117 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 26 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois 00:51:55 14,0 44
47
211 MAHIEU CHARLOTTE FSE 3 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 00:52:01 14,0 3
48
181 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 13 nene40 00:52:03 13,9 45
49
418 QUINET THOMAS MSE 27 NL 00:52:08 13,9 46
50
201 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:11 13,9 4
51
414 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 3 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:52:20 13,9 47
52
9 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 2   00:52:25 13,9 5
53
196 LE NEUDER THIBAUD MV1 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:52:44 13,8 48
54
130 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 15 TAM MONTADY 00:52:57 13,7 49
55
472 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 AUBAIS 00:53:06 13,7 50
56
313 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:53:12 13,6 51
57
471 VALENTE FERNANDO MV2 6 NL 00:53:14 13,6 52
58
100 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 28 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 00:53:21 13,6 53
59
305 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 29 NL 00:53:33 13,6 54
60
7 AUJOULAT ARNAUD MSE 30   00:53:43 13,5 55
61
316 BOURSSESSA RACHID MSE 31 NL 00:53:46 13,5 56
62
168 BRAKTIA SEBTI MV1 17   00:53:56 13,5 57
63
301 TASSIE JEROME MV1 18 NL 00:54:09 13,4 58
64
538 FABRE LIONEL MV1 19 ND DE LA ROUVIERE 00:54:12 13,4 59
65
543 BETTINELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 32 NL 00:54:15 13,4 60
66
435 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 7 AIMARGUES 00:54:18 13,4 61
67
235 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:54:27 13,3 62
68
6 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 33   00:54:30 13,3 63
69
191 NADEAU FABRICE MV1 21   00:54:36 13,3 64
70
22 HORTALA JEROME MV1 22 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:54:36 13,3 65
71
227 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 23   00:54:44 13,3 66
72
131 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 3 TAM MONTADY 00:54:45 13,3 6
73
292 BENAMAR YOUNES MV1 24 ALES 00:54:46 13,3 67
74
264 LÉCUÉ MICKAËL MSE 34   00:54:57 13,2 68
75
184 CODOU GUILLAUME MSE 35 The Running Stones 00:54:59 13,2 69
76
55 MOLINIER CEDRIC MV1 25   00:54:59 13,2 70
77
297 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 26 MONTPELLIER 00:55:00 13,2 71
78
45 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 4   00:55:02 13,2 72
79
148 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 8   00:55:03 13,2 73
80
189 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV1 27   00:55:06 13,2 74
81
85 CHASSERAY CLAUDE MV1 28 Viols le fort 00:55:09 13,2 75
82
279 MOMPERT LAURENT MV2 9   00:55:16 13,1 76
83
146 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 5   00:55:23 13,1 77
84
20 LEGENDRE THOMAS MSE 36   00:55:24 13,1 78
85
125 QUET STEPHANE MV1 29   00:55:28 13,1 79
86
425 LEROY OLIVIER MV1 30 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:55:32 13,1 80
87
169 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 31 DREAM TEAM 00:55:32 13,1 81
88
437 SERIN JEROME MSE 37 NL 00:55:36 13,1 82
89
138 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 4 USSA SETE 00:55:37 13,1 7
90
118 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 1   00:55:38 13,0 8
91
262 BASSIER ERIC MV2 10   00:55:41 13,0 83
92
112 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 38   00:55:48 13,0 84
93
299 PASCAL ERIC MV2 11 GALARGUES 00:55:50 13,0 85
94
51 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 4 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:55:54 13,0 9
95
469 TORRENT GUILHEM MSE 39 GALARGUES 00:55:55 13,0 86
96
421 MAGOT SYLVAIN MSE 40 NL 00:56:10 12,9 87
97
503 VACHERET FREDERIC MV1 32 ST DREZERY 00:56:12 12,9 88
98
514 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 33 NL 00:56:14 12,9 89
99
285 MANIVET FLORIAN MSE 41   00:56:23 12,9 90
100
541 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 NL 00:56:24 12,9 91
101
143 VEROT PIERRE MV1 34 CRC Castries Running Club 00:56:25 12,9 92
102
411 DUMAS JULES MCA 2 NL 00:56:39 12,8 93
103
198 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:54 12,8 94
104
147 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 36   00:56:58 12,7 95
105
141 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 42 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:56:59 12,7 96
106
221 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 43 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:57:07 12,7 97
107
255 LEMOULT FRANCOIS MV2 12   00:57:13 12,7 98
108
216 BOYER GERARD MV1 37   00:57:14 12,7 99
109
402 CABROL THIERRY MV2 13 NL 00:57:15 12,7 100
110
88 BRIERE PIERRE MSE 44 LES FWEWES 00:57:20 12,7 101
111
489 PLANCHERON PIERRE MV1 38   00:57:21 12,7 102
112
215 GOUTTEBARON FRANCK MV1 39   00:57:24 12,6 103
113
194 DOUX GREGORY MSE 45 Les Boulets 00:57:29 12,6 104
114
484 PARLANTI FREDERIC MV1 40 AIMARGUES 00:57:33 12,6 105
115
231 DA COSTA JULIEN MV1 41   00:57:35 12,6 106
116
99 COURTY PATRICE MV2 14 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:57:40 12,6 107
117
171 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 5 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:57:44 12,6 10
118
94 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 6 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:57:48 12,6 108
119
213 EL OUALI MOHAMED MV2 15 nene 40 00:57:52 12,5 109
120
481 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 42 RUN IN CRES 00:57:56 12,5 110
121
243 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 16 BOUILLARGUES 00:58:09 12,5 111
122
483 GILLES STEPHAN MV1 43 NL 00:58:13 12,5 112
123
90 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 6   00:58:17 12,5 11
124
46 ARNAL LUDOVIC MV1 44   00:58:26 12,4 113
125
423 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 45 NL 00:58:26 12,4 114
126
499 GOURDON PIERRE MSE 46 NL 00:58:32 12,4 115
127
123 GUERIN RENAUD MSE 47   00:58:35 12,4 116
128
461 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 17 TAM MONTADY 00:58:41 12,4 117
129
505 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 46 PUISSEGUIER 00:58:43 12,4 118
130
230 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 2 A.C.Vallée du salaison 00:58:45 12,4 12
131
206 VIALA OLIVIER MSE 48 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:47 12,3 119
132
53 DURAND STEPHANE MV1 47 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:58:48 12,3 120
133
258 RENAUDIER NOHA MCA 3   00:58:51 12,3 121
134
179 FOURREAU GREGORY MV1 48 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 00:58:53 12,3 122
135
203 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 49 CRC Castries Running Club 00:59:06 12,3 123
136
422 GATEL YANNICK MV1 49 NL 00:59:06 12,3 124
137
470 MAGNIANT STEPHANE MSE 50 NL 00:59:13 12,3 125
138
273 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 50 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 00:59:14 12,3 126
139
19 PICARD JEAN-LUC MSE 51 ASSP VERGEZE 00:59:19 12,2 127
140
433 FLEXIAS THEO MES 1 ST GELY DU FESC 00:59:20 12,2 128
141
501 COUDEYRE JEAN BAPTISTE MCA 4 NL 00:59:20 12,2 129
142
15 LAMOUR ALEXANDRE MSE 52   00:59:22 12,2 130
143
318 MARTIN EMMANUEL MSE 53 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 00:59:27 12,2 131
144
496 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 54 NL 00:59:29 12,2 132
145
41 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 55   00:59:34 12,2 133
146
172 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 56 CFC 00:59:38 12,2 134
147
156 REY OLIVIER MV1 51 GarageGym2.0 00:59:49 12,1 135
148
170 BRESSON KEVIN MSE 57 Wydden Running Club 00:59:50 12,1 136
149
286 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 58 Team Supersonik Rabbit 00:59:51 12,1 137
150
128 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 18 CAP-CLAS 00:59:51 12,1 138
151
269 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 59 The Running Stones 00:59:53 12,1 139
152
113 REYNAUD SONIA FV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:59:54 12,1 13
153
140 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 52 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:59:58 12,1 140
154
36 JOLLY MAXIME MCA 5   01:00:06 12,1 141
155
415 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 01:00:08 12,1 14
156
152 PELICAN SERGE MV2 19 RUNGRABELS 01:00:12 12,1 142
157
500 JULIA FABIEN MSE 60 NL 01:00:15 12,0 143
158
121 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV3 7 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 01:00:16 12,0 144
159
109 ISSERT ALAIN MV2 20   01:00:21 12,0 145
160
282 CANARD PASCAL MV2 21 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:39 12,0 146
161
178 CODOU MARIE FV3 1 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:00:47 11,9 15
162
164 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 61 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:00:49 11,9 147
163
49 BOILEAU REMY MV2 22   01:00:51 11,9 148
164
295 SAPEDE SAMUEL MSE 62 ROUSSON 01:01:08 11,9 149
165
283 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 8 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:01:12 11,9 150
166
288 DURAND ERWANN MSE 63   01:01:19 11,8 151
167
150 GRASSELLI LIONEL MV1 53   01:01:23 11,8 152
168
133 CHAUMEIL GAËL MSE 64   01:01:26 11,8 153
169
44 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 23   01:01:34 11,8 154
170
96 BOUDON LAURENT MV1 54 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:37 11,8 155
171
71 GOMEZ JEAN LUC MV2 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:44 11,8 156
172
409 MEFTAN SABBAOH FSE 7 COMBALLAISE 01:01:46 11,8 16
173
47 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 8   01:01:46 11,8 17
174
252 COUDERC-ROMERO GUILLAUME MSE 65   01:01:52 11,7 157
175
65 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 55   01:01:52 11,7 158
176
186 TONG-VIET EMMANUEL MSE 66   01:01:54 11,7 159
177
495 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 67 NL 01:01:56 11,7 160
178
272 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:57 11,7 18
179
157 VOLTA MARC MV2 25   01:02:01 11,7 161
180
284 CAMBON OLIVIER MV1 56 Running Fun Vergezois 01:02:02 11,7 162
181
276 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 57 Je cours Toujours 01:02:06 11,7 163
182
307 ORTIZ PHILIPPE MV2 26 THOIRAS 01:02:06 11,7 164
183
546 DESMET NICOLAS MSE 68 NL 01:02:07 11,7 165
184
193 CABALLERO ARTHUR MJU 1   01:02:21 11,6 166
185
257 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 27   01:02:23 11,6 167
186
267 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 58 The Running Stones 01:02:25 11,6 168
187
270 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 59 Vedas Endurance 01:02:28 11,6 169
188
32 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV2 28   01:02:29 11,6 170
189
35 VEYRIE PHILIPPE MV2 29 las fédas l'hospitalet du larzac 01:02:30 11,6 171
190
75 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MSE 69   01:02:30 11,6 172
191
173 COMBES DAVID MV1 60   01:02:32 11,6 173
192
274 FAYE CLÉMENT MSE 70   01:02:41 11,6 174
193
151 PELICAN JOHAN MJU 2 RUNGRABELS 01:02:51 11,6 175
194
237 PEDUTTI BENOIT MV1 61   01:02:52 11,5 176
195
60 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 62 NL 01:02:53 11,5 177
196
105 BONHOMME JEAN MV2 30   01:02:58 11,5 178
197
224 GARNERO FLORIAN MSE 71   01:03:01 11,5 179
198
219 LLOP JEAN MV2 31   01:03:08 11,5 180
199
479 BAYSSAT PASCALE FV2 3 NL 01:03:10 11,5 19
200
17 CLEMENT GREGORY MSE 72 ASCH CYCLOS 01:03:15 11,5 181
201
290 TOMBERLI THOMAS MSE 73 R.I.C. 01:03:15 11,5 182
202
493 LAFONT ALEX MSE 74 LYON 01:03:17 11,5 183
203
14 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 32 MÈZE 01:03:18 11,5 184
204
253 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 33 Kanfoyalé 01:03:19 11,5 185
205
72 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:21 11,5 20
206
159 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 75   01:03:21 11,5 186
207
229 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 34 fun and bike 01:03:22 11,5 187
208
3 MORATAL BRUNO MV1 63   01:03:26 11,4 188
209
61 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 9   01:03:27 11,4 189
210
205 BARAL RACHEL FSE 9 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:03:32 11,4 21
211
302 PENAS SYLVAIN MV1 64 NL 01:03:34 11,4 190
212
523 PINEAU VIRGINIE FSE 10 NL 01:03:35 11,4 22
213
183 MARTIN CELINE FV1 7 ski club Mt-AIGOUAL 01:03:55 11,4 23
214
432 GIL THOMAS MJU 3 ST GELY DU FESC 01:04:00 11,3 191
215
504 SERVIERE MARC MV3 10 SOUVIGNARGUES 01:04:04 11,3 192
216
83 MIETTE MAXIME MSE 76 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:04:06 11,3 193
217
534 BARTHE FRANCOIS MV2 35 TAM MONTADY 01:04:15 11,3 194
218
154 MONBEL GEOFFROY MV1 65   01:04:15 11,3 195
219
153 ROSKAM NICOLAS MSE 77   01:04:15 11,3 196
220
410 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 4 NL 01:04:24 11,3 24
221
225 BARROT PATRICK MV3 11   01:04:28 11,3 197
222
27 MELLET YVES MV2 36 NL 01:04:30 11,3 198
223
403 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 78 NL 01:04:32 11,2 199
224
545 FIZANE DIDIER MV2 37 NL 01:04:36 11,2 200
225
25 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 66   01:04:39 11,2 201
226
119 PELLERANO MATHIEU MSE 79   01:04:43 11,2 202
227
317 HOBET SAMUEL MV1 67 NL 01:04:44 11,2 203
228
536 POLITO VINCENT MCA 6 NL 01:04:47 11,2 204
229
427 CROS CHARLOTTE FSE 11 NL 01:04:52 11,2 25
230
82 POISSY JOËL MV3 12   01:04:54 11,2 205
231
486 CROS PIERRE MV2 38 NL 01:04:55 11,2 206
232
188 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 68 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:04:57 11,2 207
233
248 BLAIS ADELINE FSE 12 Cap melgueil 01:05:02 11,2 26
234
309 AYON BRUNO MV1 69 TEYRANJ 01:05:02 11,2 208
235
26 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 13   01:05:04 11,2 209
236
69 NOUGAREDE GREGORY MSE 80   01:05:06 11,1 210
237
66 PERDRIEL JEAN-YVES MV1 70 PEROLS FOOTING 01:05:11 11,1 211
238
426 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 39 NL 01:05:16 11,1 212
239
420 LAUCOURNET PIERRE MSE 81 NL 01:05:22 11,1 213
240
70 CAMMAL NATHALIE FV1 8 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:05:27 11,1 27
241
310 CASTANO HELENE FV2 5 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:05:28 11,1 28
242
482 CRETIN MARC MV1 71 CATRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:05:31 11,1 214
243
260 LECUYER FRANCK MSE 82   01:05:36 11,1 215
244
74 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 40 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:05:41 11,1 216
245
250 DEBIEVE ALAIN MV2 41 LUNEL ATLETISME 01:05:52 11,0 217
246
236 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 42 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 01:06:06 11,0 218
247
162 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:10 11,0 219
248
177 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 43   01:06:14 11,0 220
249
202 LARDET GREGORY MV1 72   01:06:14 11,0 221
250
480 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV2 44 MONTPELLIER 01:06:16 11,0 222
251
241 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:24 10,9 223
252
11 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 46 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:06:43 10,9 224
253
95 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:45 10,9 225
254
217 PHELLION BASTIEN MSE 83   01:06:54 10,9 226
255
487 MOURGUES ANDRE MV4 1 NL 01:06:57 10,8 227
256
429 NEFFATI VIRGINI FSE 13   01:07:04 10,8 29
257
38 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV4 2 COMBAILLAUX 01:07:07 10,8 228
258
158 PORQUET MAGALI FSE 14   01:07:08 10,8 30
259
464 BONNET DANIEL MV3 15 NL 01:07:09 10,8 229
260
149 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 16 GANGES COURT 01:07:14 10,8 230
261
460 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 17 NL 01:07:23 10,8 231
262
498 DAM FATY FSE 15 NL 01:07:25 10,8 31
263
497 DAM REMY MV2 48 NL 01:07:25 10,8 232
264
24 MONCOTEL NICOLAS MV1 73 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:07:33 10,7 233
265
522 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV2 6 NL 01:07:41 10,7 32
266
407 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV2 49 LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:07:43 10,7 234
267
48 FOURCADE JEAN-MARIE MV2 50   01:07:52 10,7 235
268
42 BADIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 74   01:07:56 10,7 236
269
490 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 51 NL 01:08:10 10,6 237
270
180 KUBIAK MICHEL MV1 75 Kubiak 01:08:22 10,6 238
271
466 OTTAN GAELLE FSE 16 NL 01:08:32 10,6 33
272
518 OTTAN ALAIN MV3 18 NL 01:08:33 10,6 239
273
520 HERVET ERIC MV1 76 NL 01:08:35 10,6 240
274
474 PUTOIS ARNAUD MV1 77 CAMARET ST AIGUES 01:08:44 10,6 241
275
57 ORTS SYLVAIN MV1 78   01:08:51 10,5 242
276
291 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 79   01:08:57 10,5 243
277
491 ALIBERT FAUSTINE FSE 17 ST CLEMENT 01:08:59 10,5 34
278
233 RIVES LAURENT MSE 84   01:09:01 10,5 244
279
475 BONNAFOUX PATRICK MV2 52 ST DREZERY 01:09:02 10,5 245
280
476 CORTAY YVES MV2 53 NL 01:09:04 10,5 246
281
251 SCHMITT MICHEL MV3 19 Jogging Castelanu 01:09:08 10,5 247
282
247 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MV3 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:08 10,5 248
283
304 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 7 VILLEVIELLE 01:09:13 10,5 35
284
222 FAVA MICHEL MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:18 10,5 249
285
436 LANGON ALEXANDRE MCA 7 LUNEL 01:09:19 10,5 250
286
524 DEFEND MANON FSE 18 NL 01:09:20 10,5 36
287
161 CAILLIBOOTER JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 54 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:09:23 10,5 251
288
214 VIEN THIERY MV2 55   01:09:32 10,4 252
289
67 VERGER ESTELLE FV1 9   01:09:41 10,4 37
290
86 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 56 NEANT 01:09:42 10,4 253
291
199 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV2 8 védas endurance 01:09:42 10,4 38
292
544 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 57 NL 01:09:44 10,4 254
293
468 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV3 21 COMBAILLAUX 01:09:44 10,4 255
294
167 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 80   01:09:45 10,4 256
295
79 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 58 NL 01:10:10 10,3 257
296
39 BONNIOL SERGE MV1 81   01:10:12 10,3 258
297
106 RIVA JEROME MV1 82 SEINSHIN KYOKUSHIN 01:10:12 10,3 259
298
220 BELLIER ALAIN MV4 4   01:10:23 10,3 260
299
312 DELVALLE BENJAMIN MSE 85 MENTOV 01:10:31 10,3 261
300
185 CAUX MARIE BENEDICTE FSE 19 The Running Stones 01:11:01 10,2 39
301
473 CHABAL FABRICE MV1 83 THE RUNNING STONES 01:11:02 10,2 262
302
209 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 86 The Running Stones 01:11:07 10,2 263
303
77 LEGRAND BAPTISTE MSE 87   01:11:09 10,2 264
304
103 CAUSSIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 59   01:11:10 10,2 265
305
166 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 9   01:11:12 10,2 40
306
56 BATAILLEY JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 22   01:11:18 10,2 266
307
33 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 10 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:11:21 10,2 41
308
275 RASCALOU FRANÇOIS MV2 60 TaM 01:11:26 10,2 267
309
408 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV4 5 CODOGNAN 01:11:27 10,2 268
310
232 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FSE 20   01:11:38 10,1 42
311
244 COLOMB DENIS MSE 88   01:11:45 10,1 269
312
477 SALA CATHERINE FV2 10 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 01:11:50 10,1 43
313
200 DUBOIS JOHAN MSE 89   01:12:00 10,1 270
314
405 BARET JEAN PAUL MV3 23 NIMES 01:12:01 10,1 271
315
18 PICARD BERANGERE FSE 21   01:12:03 10,1 44
316
63 BLONDEAU GAEL MSE 90   01:12:07 10,1 272
317
234 FRULIO SÉBASTIENNE FV1 11   01:12:08 10,1 45
318
535 DECEULENEER STEPHANE MV2 61 NL 01:12:10 10,1 273
319
494 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 62 NL 01:12:10 10,1 274
320
73 GACHES BRUNO MV2 63 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:12:11 10,1 275
321
120 PELLERANO CHRISTOPHE MV2 64   01:12:30 10,0 276
322
508 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 65 NL 01:12:31 10,0 277
323
404 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 11 NL 01:12:48 10,0 46
324
277 BELHOMME LOIC MV1 84 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:12:49 10,0 278
325
303 LOPEZ STEPHANE MV1 85 CARNON 01:12:52 10,0 279
326
104 RANCOUL DAVID MV1 86   01:13:11 9,9 280
327
492 AVINENS HUGUES MV3 24 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:13:13 9,9 281
328
280 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV2 66   01:13:15 9,9 282
329
434 GIANNITRAPANI SERGE MV2 67 CAP ST GELY 01:13:16 9,9 283
330
245 VERNHES MARC MV2 68 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:22 9,9 284
331
246 VERNHES JULIE FSE 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:22 9,9 47
332
132 AUTRAN SYLVIE FV2 12   01:13:29 9,9 48
333
428 DOLL MICHELLE FV1 12 SUSSARGUES 01:13:39 9,9 49
334
510 HENRY LIONEL MV2 69 RESTINCLIERES 01:13:41 9,9 285
335
124 ALDEBERT HELENE FSE 23   01:13:47 9,8 50
336
115 COULAZOU-TOURNIER AURELIE FSE 24   01:13:49 9,8 51
337
114 COULAZOU AXEL MSE 91   01:13:50 9,8 286
338
542 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 70 NL 01:13:56 9,8 287
339
208 VIANES NICOLAS MSE 92   01:13:56 9,8 288
340
207 THELU JENNIFER FSE 25   01:13:56 9,8 52
341
97 BOUDON NEVEUX SOPHIE FV1 13 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:14:14 9,8 53
342
8 MEJRI MARINE FSE 26 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:14:16 9,8 54
343
136 HARTERT CATHERINE FV2 13   01:14:17 9,8 55
344
424 JACOB FRANCOISE FV1 14 NL 01:14:36 9,7 56
345
2 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 93   01:14:36 9,7 289
346
417 LAMOUROUX SEBASTIEN MSE 94 NL 01:14:54 9,7 290
347
509 JULIEN PIERRE MV3 25 NL 01:15:03 9,7 291
348
537 VILLALBA JACQUES MV1 87 MAUGUIO 01:15:04 9,7 292
349
5 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 26 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:15:09 9,7 293
350
160 CAILLIBOOTER PATRICK MV2 71   01:15:11 9,7 294
351
240 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV2 72 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:15:29 9,6 295
352
239 BUSSONE KARINE FV1 15 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:15:30 9,6 57
353
12 GRIMAL JULIE FSE 27   01:15:38 9,6 58
354
28 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 3 NL 01:15:53 9,6 59
355
261 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 6 asptt sete 01:16:09 9,5 296
356
294 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 88 COURIR TRANQUILLE 01:16:11 9,5 297
357
92 MOLIERE PATRICK MV2 73   01:16:18 9,5 298
358
539 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 7 BEAUVOISIN 01:16:21 9,5 299
359
431 GIL THIERRY MV2 74 ST GELY DU FESC 01:16:28 9,5 300
360
10 PONS ISABELLE FV2 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:16:31 9,5 60
361
23 EVRARD MAJOLIE FV1 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:16:45 9,5 61
362
31 MESSINES THIERRY MV2 75   01:16:46 9,5 301
363
438 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV2 76 NL 01:16:58 9,4 302
364
413 RAPALI MARCO MV1 89 NL 01:17:10 9,4 303
365
64 MUX THIERRY MV2 77 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:17:18 9,4 304
366
81 LOUIS RICHARD MV3 27 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:22 9,4 305
367
111 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:23 9,4 62
368
513 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 90 BOUILLARGUES 01:17:26 9,4 306
369
37 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 28   01:17:34 9,4 307
370
50 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 5   01:17:40 9,3 63
371
525 DAGNEAUX YVES MV2 78 NL 01:18:13 9,3 308
372
226 HEITZ ISABELLE FV1 17   01:18:21 9,3 64
373
519 RONCERA FABIENNE FV1 18 NL 01:18:33 9,2 65
374
265 GIL GAELLE FSE 28 Gil 01:18:34 9,2 66
375
116 SCHWAB DIDIER MV1 91   01:19:21 9,1 309
376
515 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 6 NL 01:19:32 9,1 67
377
540 BEERTTA PIERRICK MSE 95 NL 01:19:32 9,1 310
378
502 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV4 2 BOISSERON 01:20:06 9,1 68
379
4 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 19 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:20:08 9,1 69
380
76 BARTOLI LAURENCE FV1 20 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:20:11 9,1 70
381
314 GRONCHI STEPHAN MV2 79 NL 01:20:56 9,0 311
382
144 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:35 8,9 71
383
197 DONATI LEA FV2 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:21:51 8,9 72
384
467 BRUNEL JEAN LOUIS MV3 29 NL 01:21:52 8,9 312
385
511 FABRE BERNARD MV2 80 VALLERAUGUE 01:22:32 8,8 313
386
30 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 8   01:23:38 8,7 314
387
43 CORNET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 16   01:24:04 8,6 73
388
87 OUDAR AGATHE FSE 29   01:25:01 8,5 74
389
311 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 21 ST GELY DU FESC 01:26:35 8,4 75
390
249 FISHER GILDA FV3 8 Jogging Castelanu 01:27:03 8,3 76
391
29 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 9 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:27:36 8,3 315
392
89 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:07 8,2 77
393
300 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 30 MC NIMES 01:28:34 8,2 316
394
263 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:56 8,2 317
395
308 GESPACHER YVES MV2 81 MARGUERITES 01:33:33 7,8 318
396
78 DEROQUE LAURE FSE 30   01:34:45 7,7 78
397
110 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:42 7,6 79
398
122 CHOMEZ URSULA FSE 31   01:35:42 7,6 80
399
293 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 11 NL 01:39:16 7,3 319
400
521 HERNANDEZ HERVE MV2 82 NL 01:51:09 6,5 320
401
40 GRIMAL CATHERINE FV2 0 MARC 34 00:00:00 ABD Abd
402
182 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MV2 0 ski club Mt-AIGOUAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd