Trail du Sud Cournonterral - 28/07/2016

8 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
160 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 00:31:25 15,3 1
2
150 COSTIS PIERRE MSE 2   00:32:44 14,7 2
3
181 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MSE 3 NL 00:36:19 13,2 3
4
98 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 4 MA2M 00:36:21 13,2 4
5
178 DUPUY STEPHANE MV1 1 NL 00:36:29 13,2 5
6
16 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 5 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:36:31 13,1 6
7
163 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2 USSA SETE - LES FOULADOUS 00:36:40 13,1 7
8
176 BEGEL THOMAS MSE 6 NL 00:37:00 13,0 8
9
186 SEMINOR AXEL MJU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:37:52 12,7 9
10
15 IMPARATO DAMIEN MSE 7   00:38:19 12,5 10
11
65 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:38:28 12,5 11
12
71 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 9 MBLC Running Club 00:38:39 12,4 12
13
158 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 10 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:38:40 12,4 13
14
17 KNIPPER REMI MSE 11   00:38:52 12,3 14
15
184 AUBELEAU CEDRIC MV1 3 NL 00:39:02 12,3 15
16
167 JAFFUEL MATHIEU MSE 12 NL 00:39:20 12,2 16
17
70 REMOND NOUK MSE 13 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:39:22 12,2 17
18
127 PONTY THIBAULT MSE 14 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:39:23 12,2 18
19
38 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 15   00:39:45 12,1 19
20
175 BAUDE SEBASTIEN MV1 4 NL 00:39:48 12,1 20
21
159 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:39:52 12,0 21
22
84 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 17   00:39:54 12,0 22
23
128 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:39:56 12,0 1
24
56 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 18   00:39:57 12,0 23
25
44 DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS MSE 19 STAUBLISPORTS 00:39:57 12,0 24
26
63 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 1   00:40:08 12,0 25
27
68 CALS FRED MSE 20 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:40:15 11,9 26
28
59 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 21   00:40:33 11,8 27
29
116 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 22 MA2M Montpellier 00:40:37 11,8 28
30
49 MILLET DIDIER MV2 1   00:40:41 11,8 29
31
198 AUCEIL GERALD MV1 5 NL 00:40:50 11,8 30
32
36 CAMBRIEL LUCAS MSE 23   00:40:50 11,8 31
33
148 LE TELLIER NICOLAS MSE 24   00:41:27 11,6 32
34
137 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1   00:41:49 11,5 2
35
123 HUET YOHANN MSE 25   00:41:56 11,4 33
36
85 NEUVEUX JEAN YVES MV1 6 USNM 00:41:57 11,4 34
37
164 PAGES THEO MCA 1 RSOC 00:42:04 11,4 35
38
195 BOURNE-CHATEL BENJAMIN MSE 26 NL 00:42:07 11,4 36
39
153 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 27 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:42:07 11,4 37
40
34 MANDROU BASTIEN MES 2 MA2M 00:42:10 11,4 38
41
182 VALLAT LAURE FSE 2 NL 00:42:17 11,3 3
42
62 CANDELIER KÉVIN MSE 28   00:42:21 11,3 39
43
161 PICHON FRANCK MV1 7   00:42:24 11,3 40
44
81 BORG JULIEN MSE 29   00:42:28 11,3 41
45
143 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   00:42:33 11,3 42
46
139 MOMPERT LAURENT MV1 9   00:42:41 11,2 43
47
179 LEVEQUE EMMANUEL MV1 10   00:42:42 11,2 44
48
43 SANCHEZ RAPHAEL MCA 2   00:43:14 11,1 45
49
197 DAFFAS MORGAN MSE 30 NL 00:43:48 11,0 46
50
140 ROIG-FUSTER LAURENT MV1 11   00:43:56 10,9 47
51
206 BRUNETTE MARIO MSE 31 NL 00:44:03 10,9 48
52
4 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 32   00:44:11 10,9 49
53
201 GADAY GHISLAIN MV1 12 NL 00:44:15 10,8 50
54
82 SAMRI HAMID MV1 13   00:44:15 10,8 51
55
51 GAUZY BRICE MSE 33 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:24 10,8 52
56
92 DUPUY STEPHANE MV1 14 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:44:24 10,8 53
57
7 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 34 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:44:28 10,8 54
58
105 MURILLO ERIC MV1 15 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:35 10,8 55
59
74 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:38 10,8 56
60
191 GENCE JEAN MV2 2 NL 00:44:42 10,7 57
61
55 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 35   00:44:46 10,7 58
62
124 MASSE TEDDY MSE 36 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:44:51 10,7 59
63
166 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 NL 00:44:58 10,7 60
64
135 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 17   00:45:05 10,6 61
65
25 REVERT NICOLAS MSE 37   00:45:07 10,6 62
66
147 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 18   00:45:13 10,6 63
67
108 GREFFIER ROMAIN MSE 38   00:45:15 10,6 64
68
77 PELICAN SERGE MV1 19 RUNGRABELS 00:45:18 10,6 65
69
53 PIVAIN CLAUDE MV1 20   00:45:25 10,6 66
70
118 LEJEUNE ELOÏC MV1 21   00:45:25 10,6 67
71
185 GUIRAUD JUSTIN MSE 39 NL 00:45:29 10,6 68
72
202 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 40 NL 00:45:40 10,5 69
73
86 JOST JEAN-PAUL MV2 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:45:51 10,5 70
74
199 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 3 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 00:45:53 10,5 4
75
8 TERME FABRICE MSE 41   00:46:14 10,4 71
76
67 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 4 CAP CLAS 00:46:14 10,4 72
77
1008 MORAEAU OLIVIER MSE 42 Terre Mégère 00:46:33 10,3 73
78
187 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 22 NL 00:47:39 10,1 74
79
5 SANCHEZ THIBAULT MSE 43   00:47:44 10,1 75
80
11 GANGA MATHIEU MSE 44   00:47:58 10,0 76
81
78 PELICAN JO MJU 2 RUNGRABELS 00:48:19 9,9 77
82
72 TITOS JOSE MV2 5 LES SALTARECS 00:48:24 9,9 78
83
29 RZESZUTEK MYRIAM FSE 4   00:48:24 9,9 5
84
21 SORIA JULIEN MSE 45 Mas Bonnel Team 00:48:56 9,8 79
85
165 HELENE VALENTIN MCA 4 RSOC 00:49:02 9,8 80
86
6 SAVARD JULIEN MSE 46   00:51:46 9,3 81
87
172 LAZEYRAS NICOLAS MV1 23 NL 00:51:52 9,3 82
88
9 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV2 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 00:51:53 9,2 6
89
46 BAYOL THIBAUD MSE 47   00:51:54 9,2 83
90
113 BECARD DAVID MSE 48   00:51:58 9,2 84
91
1012 DRAY REMY MSE 49 lespadrille flambante 00:52:03 9,2 85
92
88 GOKCE DIREN MSE 50 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:52:04 9,2 86
93
117 GOMEZ AURÉLIE FSE 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:52:04 9,2 7
94
119 FERRIER ERIC MSE 51   00:52:08 9,2 87
95
192 BRIU ELODIE FSE 6 NL 00:52:13 9,2 8
96
89 GOUVIAC GERMAIN MSE 52   00:52:17 9,2 88
97
138 CHABRIER CLAUDIA FSE 7   00:52:24 9,2 9
98
60 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 8   00:52:29 9,1 10
99
194 CHABRIER JEAN MV2 6 NL 00:52:43 9,1 89
100
169 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 24 NL 00:52:48 9,1 90
101
91 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 1   00:52:58 9,1 91
102
107 BAILA FABRICE MV1 25   00:53:02 9,0 92
103
204 JANSE DANIEL MSE 53 NL 00:53:02 9,0 93
104
131 MESNAGE RENAUD MV1 26   00:53:09 9,0 94
105
171 MARCELIN ALAIN MV1 27 NL 00:53:18 9,0 95
106
173 MASSONNEAU OLIVIER MV1 28 NL 00:53:18 9,0 96
107
200 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 29 NL 00:53:25 9,0 97
108
1 SUCH BRUNO MSE 54   00:53:31 9,0 98
109
27 BRUN CATHY FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:34 9,0 11
110
64 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 2 GANGES COURT 00:53:34 9,0 99
111
177 RIBIERE WILLIAM MSE 55 NL 00:53:39 8,9 100
112
168 SACY JOHAN MV1 30 NL 00:53:54 8,9 101
113
180 GALLIME ROLAND MV2 7 NL 00:54:02 8,9 102
114
69 CERUTTI OLIVIER MSE 56   00:54:03 8,9 103
115
24 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:04 8,9 104
116
133 BEAUGIER PIERRE MV3 4 CMBM 00:54:11 8,9 105
117
162 BIBOLLET-JUSTE YVES MV2 8   00:54:14 8,8 106
118
120 AVIGNON GUILLAUME MSE 57   00:54:20 8,8 107
119
61 JOLY ALINE FSE 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:28 8,8 12
120
129 PONSART MICHEL MV2 9 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:35 8,8 108
121
174 FOURNIER NICOLAS MSE 58 NL 00:54:36 8,8 109
122
205 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 3 NL 00:54:44 8,8 13
123
142 LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 31   00:54:47 8,8 110
124
136 AMBROISE MATTHIEU MSE 59 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:53 8,7 111
125
3 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:53 8,7 14
126
141 MANCINI MAICOL MSE 60   00:54:58 8,7 112
127
132 MAUGER LISA FSE 11   00:55:15 8,7 15
128
12 MILHAS CINDY FSE 12 USSA SETE 00:55:19 8,7 16
129
30 VIGNON JULIE FSE 13   00:55:20 8,7 17
130
193 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV1 4 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:55:23 8,7 18
131
126 MEDINA DAVID MSE 61   00:55:27 8,7 113
132
146 SCHALLER MAËLLE FSE 14   00:55:28 8,7 19
133
66 SERAYOL ERIC MV1 32   00:55:28 8,7 114
134
1007 LEMAIRE FLO MSE 62 Team Pas de Chance 00:55:29 8,6 115
135
276 VENZAL TONY MV2 10   00:55:30 8,6 116
136
18 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 2 USSA SETE 00:55:31 8,6 20
137
183 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 15 NL 00:55:34 8,6 21
138
1009 TURPIN CHANTAL FV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:35 8,6 22
139
115 DOUSSAUD PHILIPPE MSE 63   00:55:43 8,6 117
140
52 MARET ALBINE FV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:55:44 8,6 23
141
54 ROUBERTIES PIERRE-FRÉDÉRIC MV1 33   00:55:52 8,6 118
142
144 FRANCRU THOMAS MSE 64   00:55:52 8,6 119
143
125 DERILLY FREDERIC MV1 34   00:55:54 8,6 120
144
37 ROUX VICTOR MSE 65   00:55:55 8,6 121
145
109 BONNAMY ALOIS MSE 66   00:55:59 8,6 122
146
1002 MARTINEZ ANTHONY MSE 67   00:56:03 8,6 123
147
1003 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 68   00:56:04 8,6 124
148
75 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV3 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:56:08 8,6 125
149
79 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 11   00:56:09 8,5 126
150
73 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:56:12 8,5 24
151
149 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 35 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:56:17 8,5 127
152
22 CASTILLO JULIEN MSE 69 MAS BONNEL TEAM 00:56:25 8,5 128
153
189 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 00:56:41 8,5 129
154
101 COLLIN CAROLE FV1 6   00:57:25 8,4 25
155
48 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 16   00:58:09 8,3 26
156
19 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV2 12 USSA SETE 00:58:10 8,3 130
157
28 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 13   00:58:10 8,3 131
158
170 HEYER ROBERT MSE 70 NL 00:58:10 8,3 132
159
190 AMPHOUX LISA FSE 17 NL 00:58:24 8,2 27
160
50 LUCAS EMILIE FSE 18 CANICROSS30 01:00:11 8,0 28
161
203 JARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 37 NL 01:00:39 7,9 133
162
99 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 19   01:01:16 7,8 29
163
100 RODRIGUES SEBASTIEN MSE 71   01:01:18 7,8 134
164
97 MUR JEAN LOUIS MV3 6   01:01:18 7,8 135
165
94 PARRINI DOMINIQUE MV2 14   01:01:18 7,8 136
166
93 DUMONT CEDRIC MV1 38   01:01:19 7,8 137
167
130 PONSART CORINNE FV1 7 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:01:57 7,7 30
168
155 CAMBON EDITH FV2 4 LES SALTARECS 01:01:58 7,7 31
169
96 ARTIS ALAIN MV1 39   01:02:14 7,7 138
170
31 DESQUERRE MICHAEL MV1 40   01:02:18 7,7 139
171
1005 AVILA BENJAMIN MSE 72 TEAM RITCHI 01:02:56 7,6 140
172
188 DELPONT LAURE FSE 20 NL 01:02:56 7,6 32
173
14 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 41   01:03:04 7,6 141
174
95 GIGORD ALEXIS MV1 42 Spartiates en tongs 01:04:55 7,4 142
175
103 MARINIER MÉLANIE FSE 21   01:05:04 7,4 33
176
106 GIRAUDON ANNE FV1 8   01:05:04 7,4 34
177
102 MARINIER ERIC MSE 73   01:05:04 7,4 143
178
26 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:21 7,3 35
179
87 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 74 - 01:06:52 7,2 144
180
1004 TRENTIN FILOMÈNA FV2 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:43 7,1 36
181
154 RENUCCI OPHELIE FJU 1   01:07:50 7,1 37
182
32 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 7   01:11:57 6,7 38
183
33 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 9   01:11:58 6,7 39
184
145 EMERY CYNTHIA FSE 22 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:13:18 6,5 40
185
47 GUYON JEREMIE FSE 23   01:13:24 6,5 41
186
114 SOLER VIRGINIE FSE 24   01:13:35 6,5 42
187
90 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 25   01:13:50 6,5 43