MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE - 14EME EDITION - 13/05/2017

10 km des Vignes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 1593 CIBROT JEROME MSE 1 COGNAC AC 00:34:28 17,4 1 00:34:58
2 1424 TURPIN PASCAL MV2 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:34:41 17,3 2 00:35:11
3 1602 DANIAUD AURELIEN MSE 2 NL 00:35:41 16,8 3 00:35:55
4 1429 CARRINCAZEAUX NICOLAS MSE 3   00:35:42 16,8 4 00:35:42
5 1572 RAPOSO OLIVIER MV1 1 ALBS 00:36:16 16,5 5 00:36:15
6 1537 TILLON MICKAEL MV1 2 ALBS 00:37:25 16 6 00:37:23
7 1125 ROUGERIE XAVIER MV1 3 Stade Rennais Athletisme 00:38:00 15,8 7 00:37:56
8 1599 LEBRETON YANN MV1 4 NL 00:38:39 15,5 8 00:38:35
9 1361 GLAYAL QUENTIN MSE 4 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:38:43 15,5 9 00:38:40
10 1302 LAFON JONATHAN MSE 5   00:39:01 15,4 10 00:38:52
11 1430 BONFRATE DOMENICO MSE 6 ITALIA 00:39:20 15,2 11 00:39:51
12 1520 LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC MV1 5 NL 00:39:40 15,1 12 00:39:37
13 1216 DEBOEUF DAVID MV1 6 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:39:45 15,1 13 00:39:42
14 1468 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FV1 1 ALBS 00:39:56 15 1 00:39:53
15 1188 DALES MATTHIEU MV1 7 BAC 00:40:12 14,9 14 00:40:07
16 1313 COUILLANDREAU PASCAL MV2 2 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORT 00:40:22 14,9 15 00:40:19
17 1076 JOUBERT JONATHAN MSE 7   00:40:31 14,8 16 00:40:12
18 1172 PEREZ AURÉLIE FSE 1 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 00:40:45 14,7 2 00:40:42
19 1406 BOUALLALA SOPHIA FSE 2 BRAUD AC 00:40:51 14,7 3 00:40:49
20 1597 GUCHO SAMUEL MJU 1 NL 00:41:17 14,5 17 00:41:30
21 1487 JARTOU AURELIEN MSE 8 NL 00:41:21 14,5 18 00:41:15
22 1409 MITTELSTADT LUDOVIC MV1 8 UCR ST JUSTIN 00:41:22 14,5 19 00:41:05
23 1575 BARSACQ JULIEN MSE 9 CHU BORDEAUX SPORT 00:41:31 14,4 20 00:41:29
24 1519 DULOS STEPHANE MV1 9 NL 00:41:42 14,4 21 00:41:34
25 1257 GAUTIER STEPHANE MV1 10   00:41:50 14,3 22 00:40:50
26 1286 FRAGA DANIEL MV1 11   00:41:51 14,3 23 00:41:34
27 1586 HUYET FABIEN MSE 10 NL 00:41:54 14,3 24 00:41:51
28 1025 SABY JULIEN MSE 11   00:41:59 14,3 25 00:39:30
29 1405 PALLADE LOIC MSE 12   00:42:03 14,3 26 00:41:53
30 1104 GUÉRIN GUILLAUME MSE 13   00:42:05 14,3 27 00:41:18
31 1345 TOREL LAURENT MSE 14 USCC Triathlon 00:42:09 14,2 28 00:41:25
32 1170 GUILBAUD DAVID MV1 12   00:42:09 14,2 29 00:41:42
33 1594 FANDGUR REMY MSE 15 RSSC TRIATHLON 00:42:11 14,2 30 00:41:58
34 1491 ALLIN PATRICK MV3 1 NL 00:42:28 14,1 31 00:41:51
35 1299 CARRE RODOLPHE MSE 16 UBM 00:42:42 14 32 00:42:18
36 1456 DESRIPPES ELOI MSE 17   00:43:03 13,9 33 00:40:20
37 1054 GIL DAMIEN MSE 18   00:43:10 13,9 34 00:42:28
38 1459 VAINCOT LUDOVIC MV1 13   00:43:15 13,9 35 00:42:16
39 1290 GUALTER MARC MSE 19 URTXINXAK 00:43:21 13,8 36 00:42:26
40 1554 BARRALON ALEXIS MSE 20 NL 00:43:22 13,8 37 00:41:43
41 1571 ROZAN PATRICK MV1 14 AKROBITUM 00:43:23 13,8 38 00:42:52
42 1416 HALLOIN ROMAIN MSE 21   00:43:23 13,8 39 00:43:16
43 1546 PIERROT MICHAEL MSE 22 NL 00:43:50 13,7 40 00:43:48
44 1562 DROUHET BENOIT MSE 23 NL 00:44:30 13,5 41 00:44:24
45 1443 KERVAREC YOANN MES 1   00:44:35 13,5 42 00:43:49
46 1573 BERNETTES THIERRY MV2 3 NL 00:44:36 13,4 43 00:44:23
47 1376 DIF JEROME MV1 15   00:44:38 13,4 44 00:44:10
48 1531 RICHET ADRIEN MSE 24 NL 00:44:39 13,4 45 00:43:29
49 1627 MONTAUT THIERRY MSE 25 NL 00:44:56 13,3 46 00:45:00
50 1298 BARROUILLET NICOLAS MSE 26 GROUPE THEBAULT 00:44:57 13,3 47 00:44:03
51 1297 DONA GARCIA ALEJANDRO MSE 27 GROUPE THEBAULT 00:44:59 13,3 48 00:43:58
52 1561 BOREANE STEPHANE MV3 2 NL 00:44:59 13,3 49 00:44:58
53 1159 LARTIGUE STEPHANE MV1 16   00:45:01 13,3 50 00:44:25
54 1230 CORDON CÉLINE FSE 3   00:45:02 13,3 4 00:44:59
55 1587 LOTTIER PATRICE MV2 4 NL 00:45:04 13,3 51 00:44:52
56 1535 MOUCHAGUE AURELIEN MSE 28 NL 00:45:04 13,3 52 00:43:56
57 1105 AUBOIS MICHAEL MV1 17   00:45:10 13,3 53 00:44:51
58 1211 CATTANES JÉRÉMY MSE 29   00:45:16 13,3 54 00:43:55
59 1344 PONTALIER LUDOVIC MSE 30   00:45:21 13,2 55 00:44:45
60 1258 SABOURIN OLIVIER MSE 31 vtt pasbigot 00:45:22 13,2 56 00:42:33
61 1319 NOEL ERIC MV2 5 CDC LATITUDE NORD GIRONDE 00:45:35 13,2 57 00:45:26
62 1512 BOUCHOLL BRUNO MV1 18 NL 00:45:43 13,1 58 00:45:06
63 1408 ETCHEGARAY JÉRÉMIE MSE 32   00:45:44 13,1 59 00:44:37
64 1070 DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE MV1 19   00:45:45 13,1 60 00:45:10
65 1569 NOWAK MARC MSE 33 NL 00:45:53 13,1 61 00:44:42
66 1476 GAGNER HERVE MV2 6 ALBS 00:45:59 13 62 00:45:47
67 1582 MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS MV1 20 NL 00:46:03 13 63 00:46:00
68 1137 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS MV1 21   00:46:05 13 64 00:44:46
69 1488 JARTOU FREDERIC MV2 7 NL 00:46:21 12,9 65 00:46:00
70 1518 POULIZAC PIERRE MSE 34 NL 00:46:33 12,9 66 00:46:26
71 1577 GAIGNEROT LAURENT MV1 22 NL 00:46:35 12,9 67 00:46:05
72 1447 BARDET LAURA FSE 4 AKRO BITUME 00:46:36 12,9 5 00:46:06
73 1118 BAZIN ETIENNE MSE 35   00:46:39 12,9 68 00:45:22
74 1166 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 8 USEAB RUNNING 00:46:46 12,8 69 00:45:51
75 1069 RICHEZ LANDRY MSE 36   00:46:48 12,8 70 00:44:46
76 1096 GODON MARLÈNE FSE 5   00:47:00 12,8 6 00:46:13
77 1570 VASLIM LUDOVIC MSE 37 NL 00:47:06 12,7 71 00:46:35
78 1394 SICAUD STEPHANE MV2 9   00:47:16 12,7 72 00:45:32
79 1393 SICAUD PATRICE MV1 23   00:47:16 12,7 73 00:45:32
80 1192 MEUNIER CÉDRIC MV1 24 SAMSORA TONIQUE ATHLE SAINT ANNOISE 00:47:17 12,7 74 00:44:54
81 1328 DUSSAUD MARIE FSE 6   00:47:18 12,7 7 00:47:00
82 1392 MOLES FLORIAN MSE 38   00:47:19 12,7 75 00:46:53
83 1625 GCHIOR MARC ANTOINE MSE 39 NL 00:47:21 12,7 76 00:46:14
84 1226 DUTTO ANTHONY MSE 40   00:47:24 12,7 77 00:46:03
85 1223 FOURNADET CYRIL MSE 41   00:47:27 12,6 78 00:46:04
86 1241 AUCHÉ MICHEL MV2 10   00:47:31 12,6 79 00:46:58
87 1581 PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE FV2 1 NL 00:47:40 12,6 8 00:47:36
88 1116 GABAS BERTRAND MV2 11   00:47:42 12,6 80 00:47:16
89 1431 PLUCHART VINCENT MSE 42   00:47:46 12,6 81 00:48:16
90 1415 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 25 Marathon du Cognac 00:47:52 12,5 82 00:47:44
91 1391 HYDIE CEDRIC MV1 26   00:47:57 12,5 83 00:47:31
92 1374 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 12 AKRO BITUM 00:47:58 12,5 84 00:47:26
93 1534 VITTOZ MICHAEL MSE 43 BRAUD AC 00:47:59 12,5 85 00:45:33
94 1492 ZANZOVA STEPHANE MSE 44 NL 00:48:04 12,5 86 00:45:43
95 1340 EYNAUD SOPHIE FV1 2 MUSSONJOG 00:48:06 12,5 9 00:47:32
96 1417 FREDERIC ISABELLE FV1 3 AKROBITUM 00:48:20 12,4 10 00:47:49
97 1489 CHEVRY PASCAL MV2 13 COURIR A CUSSET 00:48:43 12,3 87 00:46:36
98 1200 LEVERT JONATHAN MSE 45 Thegreen 00:48:52 12,3 88 00:47:31
99 1444 ROUANES NICOLAS MSE 46   00:49:00 12,2 89 00:47:33
100 1622 GOUYOU BEAUCHAMPS BENOIT MSE 47 NL 00:49:01 12,2 90 00:46:15
101 1282 DURAND YANNICK MV2 14   00:49:06 12,2 91 00:48:51
102 1209 RIDEAU FABIEN MSE 48   00:49:13 12,2 92 00:47:13
103 1483 LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 NL 00:49:18 12,2 93 00:46:57
104 1446 BLANCHARD ROMAIN MSE 49   00:49:19 12,2 94 00:47:18
105 1222 FAURE DAVID MSE 50   00:49:29 12,1 95 00:49:01
106 1221 DUPEPET AMANDINE FSE 7   00:49:30 12,1 11 00:49:02
107 1354 HERICOTTE LUDOVIC MSE 51   00:49:32 12,1 96 00:48:02
108 1095 GODON CLEMENCE FSE 8   00:49:36 12,1 12 00:48:49
109 1260 THENADEY THOMAS   1   00:49:36 12,1 97 00:47:20
110 1557 LEVET THOMAS MSE 52 NL 00:49:50 12 98 00:47:07
111 1367 GOSSET PHILIPPE MV1 28   00:49:52 12 99 00:47:02
112 1307 BORTOT OLIVIER MSE 53   00:49:52 12 100 00:47:07
113 1236 CANTON CATHY FV1 4   00:50:02 12 13 00:49:39
114 1522 VIDAL ROMAIN MSE 54 NL 00:50:09 12 101 00:49:54
115 1207 CHEVALIER MANON FSE 9   00:50:10 12 14 00:48:11
116 1418 BERNARD FABRICE MSE 55   00:50:12 11,9 102 00:49:34
117 1517 ESPINOLA PIERRE MV1 29 NL 00:50:13 11,9 103 00:48:52
118 1425 SABY JONATHAN MSE 56   00:50:15 11,9 104 00:47:47
119 1279 LETELLIER LAURENT MV2 15   00:50:15 11,9 105 00:49:57
120 1620 CHERRIER ALEXIS MSE 57 NL 00:50:16 11,9 106 00:47:30
121 1596 COUDUSSEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 58 NL 00:50:18 11,9 107 00:49:32
122 1550 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 30 NL 00:50:21 11,9 108 00:49:59
123 1601 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MSE 59 NL 00:50:25 11,9 109 00:50:21
124 1584 BEDIS JULIEN MSE 60 NL 00:50:28 11,9 110 00:49:16
125 1269 MICHEL STÉPHANE MV1 31 A2 RUNNING 00:50:28 11,9 111 00:48:27
126 1181 MERCIER AURÉLIEN MSE 61 Team 2 M 00:50:33 11,9 112 00:51:03
127 1463 CUILHE DAMIEN MSE 62 NL 00:50:33 11,9 113 00:50:32
128 1089 BONNIN SEBASTIEN MSE 63   00:50:34 11,9 114 00:49:14
129 1296 DARMAYAN GILLES MSE 64 GROUPE THEBAULT 00:50:40 11,8 115 00:49:39
130 1144 RAEL JONATHAN MSE 65   00:50:40 11,8 116 00:50:07
131 1145 RAEL FRANCK MV2 16   00:50:41 11,8 117 00:50:08
132 1350 GAUTIER JULIEN MES 2   00:50:43 11,8 118 00:49:58
133 1109 FILLATREAU BETTY FV1 5   00:50:44 11,8 15 00:49:27
134 1214 SARRAUTE BENJAMIN MSE 66   00:50:45 11,8 119 00:50:39
135 1402 PIET CLAUDE MV3 3 COURIR A AUDENGE 00:50:52 11,8 120 00:50:20
136 1281 DUMENIEUX YOHAN MSE 67   00:50:53 11,8 121 00:50:36
137 1276 SIMON CHRISTIAN MV1 32   00:50:56 11,8 122 00:48:39
138 1556 LEROY SIMON MSE 68 AS AMBARES 00:51:12 11,7 123 00:50:15
139 1360 FEYRIT BERNARD MV4 1 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 00:51:13 11,7 124 00:51:03
140 1337 TRIAS SAMUEL MCA 1   00:51:18 11,7 125 00:50:40
141 1541 DELSOL YVES MV2 17 NL 00:51:19 11,7 126 00:50:53
142 1540 DELSOL MICHEL MV2 18 NL 00:51:20 11,7 127 00:50:54
143 1420 MOHEDANO PASCAL MV1 33   00:51:21 11,7 128 00:51:12
144 1343 LEMBERT JULIEN MSE 69   00:51:22 11,7 129 00:50:45
145 1471 POUDENS OLIVIER MSE 70 NL 00:51:26 11,7 130 00:49:07
146 1370 DEBLED ALEXIS MSE 71 #CAENRUNNERS 00:51:29 11,7 131 00:50:44
147 1521 HERAUD MAGALI FV1 6 AKROBITUM 00:51:33 11,6 16 00:51:02
148 1532 L ANOULLER VINCENT MSE 72 NL 00:51:42 11,6 132 00:50:30
149 1462 GUILLEMATEAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 19 FRATENELLE ATHLETISME BANAT BARLEZE 00:51:42 11,6 133 00:49:42
150 1543 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV3 4 NL 00:51:49 11,6 134 00:50:05
151 1619 LEFEVRE LUCIE FSE 10 NL 00:51:51 11,6 17 00:49:06
152 1621 CHEBBI CLEMENT MSE 73 NL 00:51:51 11,6 135 00:49:07
153 1549 LAVAL XAVIER MV2 20 NL 00:51:54 11,6 136 00:51:45
154 1086 BERGERARD BENOIT MSE 74   00:51:54 11,6 137 00:51:22
155 1090 BLEJA THOMAS MSE 75   00:51:54 11,6 138 00:51:22
156 1275 KUSTO ISELINE FSE 11   00:51:55 11,6 18 00:49:37
157 1242 STOLL XAVIER MSE 76 Team Labrousse 00:51:55 11,6 139 00:50:40
158 1542 DESSEMES HUGUES MV1 34 NL 00:51:58 11,5 140 00:51:33
159 1482 AUCHE PATRICK MV2 21 NL 00:52:01 11,5 141 00:50:58
160 1306 FAIVRE ERIC MV1 35   00:52:07 11,5 142 00:51:32
161 1156 DOMINGUES MARTINS PAULO MV1 36   00:52:13 11,5 143 00:51:33
162 1175 RGUIG KAMEL MSE 77 team des batards !!!! 00:52:14 11,5 144 00:50:16
163 1333 DELAUNAY ROMAIN MSE 78   00:52:18 11,5 145 00:52:08
164 1626 POQUET AGNES FV3 1 NL 00:52:20 11,5 19 00:52:12
165 1278 BRGAN PIERRE MV1 37   00:52:24 11,4 146 00:52:05
166 1336 FRIBOURG HÉLÈNE FV1 7   00:52:30 11,4 20 00:51:51
167 1547 LAURENT CHANTAL FV3 2 NL 00:52:30 11,4 21 00:52:17
168 1309 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 79   00:52:36 11,4 147 00:50:49
169 1478 BRAVO MELANIE FSE 12 NL 00:52:48 11,4 22 00:51:44
170 1117 CAPDEQUI FRANÇOIS MSE 80   00:52:59 11,3 148 00:52:11
171 1545 LALERE ALEXANDRE MCA 2 NL 00:53:00 11,3 149 00:52:45
172 1046 CHOLLET DAVID MV1 38   00:53:08 11,3 150 00:52:56
173 1315 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 2   00:53:17 11,3 23 00:52:40
174 1493 SENAMAUD ANNE FV1 8 AKROBITUM 00:53:17 11,3 24 00:52:46
175 1129 VERGEOT STÉPHANE MV1 39   00:53:19 11,3 151 00:52:05
176 1453 CLAUSS ANTOINE MSE 81   00:53:21 11,2 152 00:53:16
177 1553 GAUTIER DANIEL MSE 82 NL 00:53:22 11,2 153 00:51:41
178 1119 GABAS FABRICE MV1 40   00:53:27 11,2 154 00:53:02
179 1261 THENADEY PATRICK MV2 22   00:53:28 11,2 155 00:51:14
180 1536 MARCHAND LIONEL MV2 23 NL 00:53:28 11,2 156 00:52:15
181 1454 CLAUSS PIERRE MSE 83   00:53:29 11,2 157 00:53:24
182 1503 NARDOU LILY FV3 3 NL 00:53:30 11,2 25 00:53:02
183 1234 TRITSCH BALLADYNE FES 1   00:53:30 11,2 26 00:52:49
184 1026 MONICA PIROVANO FV2 3 CCS COGNE AOSTA 00:53:31 11,2 27 00:53:29
185 1249 AUDUREAU CHRISTOPHE MES 3   00:53:31 11,2 158 00:52:50
186 1427 CASTAING BIBEY VIRGINIE FV2 4   00:53:34 11,2 28 00:51:19
187 1465 MAZEAU ANAIS FCA 1 NL 00:53:35 11,2 29 00:52:54
188 1378 SANCHEZ TONY MSE 84   00:53:39 11,2 159 00:52:22
189 1590 DUELLEC EWEN FSE 13 NL 00:53:42 11,2 30 00:52:31
190 1078 MARCHADIER SYLVIE FV1 9   00:53:51 11,1 31 00:53:49
191 1551 SEVERIN JULIEN MES 4 NL 00:53:56 11,1 160 00:54:26
192 1266 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV4 2   00:53:58 11,1 161 00:51:59
193 1277 BOUCHER FABRICE MV1 41   00:54:07 11,1 162 00:51:48
194 1329 BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 Boffelli 00:54:09 11,1 163 00:52:00
195 1353 MOUCHAGUE KEVIN MSE 85   00:54:10 11,1 164 00:52:04
196 1501 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV3 5 NL 00:54:12 11,1 165 00:53:57
197 1508 SURMAN PIERRE MV2 24 ASA PLONGEE AMBARES 00:54:14 11,1 166 00:53:01
198 1318 BRUN MICKAEL MSE 86   00:54:25 11 167 00:52:10
199 1523 RASTAU LAETITIA FSE 14 BRAUD AC 00:54:27 11 32 00:54:05
200 1341 SURMAN FANNY FSE 15   00:54:33 11 33 00:53:17
201 1342 TONNELLIER THIBAUD MSE 87   00:54:33 11 168 00:53:16
202 1576 BAGLIERI LUCIE FV1 10 NL 00:54:44 11 34 00:52:31
203 1186 COLY LAETITIA FSE 16 Braud Athlétique Club 00:54:46 11 35 00:54:25
204 1128 AUBERTOT PHILIPPE MV2 25   00:54:48 10,9 169 00:53:38
205 1199 MORDRET LUCIE FV1 11   00:54:52 10,9 36 00:54:17
206 1068 BERNALEAU CECILE FSE 17   00:55:01 10,9 37 00:53:00
207 1460 GAUTHIER ANTOINE MSE 88   00:55:03 10,9 170 00:52:57
208 1475 GONCALVES CARLOS MV3 6 COURIR A CUSSET 00:55:11 10,9 171 00:53:02
209 1334 PISTRIN ANTHONY MSE 89   00:55:11 10,9 172 00:52:25
210 1252 BORTOT DAVID MSE 90   00:55:12 10,9 173 00:52:26
211 1504 URBACH MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 5 NL 00:55:13 10,9 38 00:54:45
212 1142 DELMOTTE PHILIPPE MV2 26 COURIR À CUSSET 00:55:22 10,8 174 00:53:14
213 1366 ESTEVES CORINNE FV1 12   00:55:22 10,8 39 00:54:46
214 1568 HEDOUIN ARNAUD MV1 43 NL 00:55:23 10,8 175 00:54:36
215 1435 LO-CASCIO FABRICE MV1 44   00:55:23 10,8 176 00:54:16
216 1485 TALLENT ANDREW MV1 45 HENCEY HARES 00:55:24 10,8 177 00:55:17
217 1595 FABBRI JEAN MICHEL MV2 27 NL 00:55:24 10,8 178 00:55:10
218 1071 HAILSTONE EMMA FSE 18   00:55:25 10,8 40 00:55:17
219 1377 TALLENT EMMA FV1 13 Henley Hares 00:55:25 10,8 41 00:55:19
220 1555 BAUDOIN LUC MV1 46   00:55:26 10,8 179 00:54:48
221 1011 ALAIN CHAKROUN MV2 28   00:55:27 10,8 180 00:53:52
222 1060 LEMIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 47   00:55:27 10,8 181 00:54:26
223 1033 SOULAT THIERRY MV2 29 Soulat 00:55:29 10,8 182 00:52:44
224 1612 EBERHARDT JULIEN MSE 91 NL 00:55:30 10,8 183 00:52:55
225 1613 DUMERCQ JULIEN MSE 92 NL 00:55:33 10,8 184 00:54:18
226 1273 VANDAELE DOMINIQUE FV1 14   00:55:34 10,8 42 00:54:31
227 1390 LE BAIL JEAN-PIERRE MV1 48   00:55:36 10,8 185 00:55:25
228 1331 HERBERT JIMMY MSE 93 Tutiac 00:55:36 10,8 186 00:55:07
229 1421 TECHER KAREN FV1 15 AKROBITUM 00:55:38 10,8 43 00:55:07
230 1347 RAHIS AXELLE FV1 16 Tutiac 00:55:40 10,8 44 00:55:11
231 1217 RAYMOND EMILIE FSE 19   00:55:42 10,8 45 00:54:31
232 1332 VESQUE MARION FSE 20 Tutiac 00:55:43 10,8 46 00:55:14
233 1126 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 49   00:55:45 10,8 187 00:54:36
234 1433 SALBERT MAXIME MSE 94 C.O.B.P.S. 00:55:54 10,7 188 00:55:02
235 1616 SABATIER MARC MSE 95 NL 00:55:55 10,7 189 00:55:02
236 1320 LAGARRIGUE FABIENNE FV1 17   00:55:56 10,7 47 00:55:43
237 1338 DUPOUEY LÉO MCA 3   00:55:56 10,7 190 00:55:18
238 1106 WASTIAUX DIDIER MV1 50   00:56:00 10,7 191 00:55:24
239 1283 BERNETTES LIONEL MV1 51   00:56:07 10,7 192 00:55:53
240 1574 PARIAUD CYRIL MSE 96 NL 00:56:08 10,7 193 00:55:52
241 1094 GRIFFAULT DIDIER MV2 30   00:56:08 10,7 194 00:54:36
242 1169 REIX JÉROME MV1 52   00:56:08 10,7 195 00:55:41
243 1358 ROUTURIER JÉREMY MSE 97   00:56:09 10,7 196 00:54:45
244 1187 DALES ALINE FV1 18   00:56:14 10,7 48 00:55:16
245 1600 SOULET QUITTERIE FV1 19 NL 00:56:29 10,6 49 00:54:08
246 1598 SOULET MICHEL MV2 31 NL 00:56:30 10,6 197 00:54:09
247 1108 PERALI AMELIE FSE 21   00:56:40 10,6 50 00:55:31
248 1389 MARCHAIS ISABELLE FV1 20   00:56:44 10,6 51 00:54:53
249 1184 MEJRI MARINE FSE 22 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:56:52 10,6 52 00:56:29
250 1434 GOHIER MARC ANTOINE MSE 98   00:56:58 10,5 198 00:56:03
251 1375 TAVERNIER JÉREMY MV1 53   00:56:59 10,5 199 00:56:33
252 1171 GUILBAUD SANDRA FV1 21   00:57:01 10,5 53 00:56:34
253 1219 TEIXEIRA LIMA MIGUEL MSE 99 MiRi 00:57:04 10,5 200 00:55:12
254 1220 AMORIM MOTA ANA RITA FSE 23 MiRi 00:57:05 10,5 54 00:55:13
255 1407 REUTENAUER CAROLE FV1 22   00:57:13 10,5 55 00:56:51
256 1469 SAUZAY MORGANE FSE 24 NL 00:57:14 10,5 56 00:54:56
257 1565 BOUTIN SARAH FSE 25 NL 00:57:19 10,5 57 00:56:33
258 1148 LAFON GERARD MV3 7   00:57:19 10,5 201 00:56:05
259 1330 BOFFELLI VALERIE FSE 26 Boffelli 00:57:21 10,5 58 00:55:12
260 1498 ODIN XAVIER MV2 32 NL 00:57:21 10,5 202 00:55:32
261 1210 DIEZ VALÉRIE FV2 6   00:57:21 10,5 59 00:56:28
262 1440 CHARDAT EDOUARD MSE 100   00:57:22 10,5 203 00:56:08
263 1552 DELGADO OLIVIER MSE 101 NL 00:57:22 10,5 204 00:57:13
264 1036 LABET THIERRY MV2 33   00:57:24 10,4 205 00:56:18
265 1301 PETIT YANNICK MSE 102   00:57:26 10,4 206 00:55:40
266 1481 MERCIER GENEVIEVE FV2 7 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 00:57:29 10,4 60 00:55:47
267 1274 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 8 17 SOUPAPES 00:57:34 10,4 207 00:55:52
268 1614 MARCHAND JEREMY MSE 103 NL 00:57:40 10,4 208 00:56:25
269 1414 CHAUVET CÉDRIC MSE 104 Marathon du Cognac 00:57:42 10,4 209 00:56:22
270 1248 AUDUREAU SARAH FES 2   00:57:44 10,4 61 00:57:01
271 1141 LARDIC PASCALE FV2 8 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 00:57:45 10,4 62 00:55:40
272 1609 MONDINO MARY FSE 27 NL 00:57:51 10,4 63 00:55:40
273 1034 MCKENNA GEMMA FSE 28   00:58:00 10,3 64 00:57:13
274 1486 LEZEAU EMILIE FSE 29 NL 00:58:02 10,3 65 00:57:53
275 1289 LELIEVRE CELINE FSE 30 URTXINTXAK 00:58:08 10,3 66 00:57:12
276 1403 HEUGAS GUILLAUME MSE 105   00:58:11 10,3 210 00:57:08
277 1558 BUTHU PAULINE FES 3 NL 00:58:17 10,3 67 00:57:36
278 1295 CHEVALIER JOËL MV2 34   00:58:18 10,3 211 00:56:40
279 1244 DAELDYCK ARNAUD MV1 54   00:58:19 10,3 212 00:56:56
280 1263 DAELDYCK ELISABETH FV2 9   00:58:19 10,3 68 00:56:56
281 1173 GIRARDEAU THOMAS MSE 106 team des batards !!!! 00:58:21 10,3 213 00:56:23
282 1174 VIDY KÉVIN MSE 107 team des batards !!!! 00:58:21 10,3 214 00:56:23
283 1404 BRANJONNEAU PHILIPPE MV1 55   00:58:28 10,3 215 00:58:20
284 1525 SALES DANIEL MV3 9 NL 00:58:33 10,2 216 00:57:07
285 1423 SOLACROUP RENAUD MSE 108   00:58:38 10,2 217 00:56:13
286 1426 SABY JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10   00:58:42 10,2 218 00:56:13
287 1043 DAMIEN GUILLAUME MSE 109   00:58:45 10,2 219 00:56:13
288 1615 BRISSET AURELIEN MSE 110 NL 00:58:45 10,2 220 00:56:12
289 1215 SEGUIN DANIEL MV4 3   00:58:45 10,2 221 00:58:34
290 1040 CAUBRIERE FANNY FSE 31   00:58:53 10,2 69 00:58:01
291 1041 GOUADON CEDRIC MSE 111   00:58:54 10,2 222 00:58:02
292 1005 AUVRAY SANDRINE FV1 23   00:58:54 10,2 70 00:58:03
293 1530 PELLETAN SABRINA FSE 32 NL 00:59:03 10,2 71 00:57:16
294 1066 CADIOU GILBERT MV3 11 A.S BIBUS 00:59:04 10,2 223 00:58:24
295 1325 COMYN GÉRALDINE FSE 33   00:59:10 10,1 72 00:57:53
296 1324 AUDIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 56   00:59:12 10,1 224 00:57:55
297 1363 HAUCIARCE LAURENCE FV2 10   00:59:13 10,1 73 00:58:51
298 1208 FRATANI LYDIE FV2 11   00:59:14 10,1 74 00:58:53
299 1225 DELPUECH CAROLINE FSE 34   00:59:15 10,1 75 00:58:46
300 1288 PRADINES REGIS MV1 57   00:59:16 10,1 225 00:59:05
301 1470 ELZINGA HENDRIK MV1 58 NL 00:59:24 10,1 226 00:57:06
302 1438 HUBERT SEBASTIEN MV1 59   00:59:26 10,1 227 00:59:16
303 1305 GUENDEZ FARID MSE 112   00:59:31 10,1 228 00:56:58
304 1103 MINARD MAËLLE FSE 35   00:59:35 10,1 76 00:58:29
305 1346 RUCELLE SAMUEL MV1 60 GINKO 00:59:36 10,1 229 00:57:43
306 1580 PALLINO JULIA FSE 36 NL 00:59:38 10,1 77 00:58:16
307 1466 LAYRISSE MARIE ODELINE FSE 37 NL 00:59:40 10,1 78 00:59:33
308 1538 BESNIER ARNAUD MV1 61 TEAM SKOLL 00:59:43 10 230 00:58:59
309 1472 MARTIN RAPHAEL MV1 62 NL 00:59:44 10 231 00:57:27
310 1603 EYRAUD XAVIER MV1 63 NL 00:59:46 10 232 00:57:28
311 1365 COURREGELONGUE EMILIE FSE 38 2 BE TEAM 4 ALADIN 00:59:49 10 79 00:58:41
312 1364 LAURENT ALICE FSE 39 2 BE TEAM 4 ALADIN 00:59:50 10 80 00:58:42
313 1198 LATOURNERIE SEBASTIEN MSE 113   00:59:55 10 233 00:59:18
314 1474 VANLOOKE DOMINIQUE MV2 35 NL 00:59:58 10 234 00:57:16
315 1539 FEIGNE KARINE FV1 24 NL 00:59:59 10 81 00:59:16
316 1455 CLAUSS CÉLINE FSE 40   01:00:05 10 82 01:00:01
317 1380 CLOUET ISABELLE FV1 25 Système U Oxygene 01:00:06 10 83 00:58:12
318 1452 CLAUSS GILLES MV3 12   01:00:08 10 235 01:00:04
319 1218 SANAN LARA FSE 41   01:00:08 10 84 00:58:55
320 1398 TERRIEN CHRISTINE FV2 12   01:00:09 10 85 00:58:13
321 1056 BONNEFOUS MAXIME MSE 114   01:00:12 10 236 00:59:30
322 1161 BREHERET MARIE-ANNICK FV3 4 Système U Oxygène 01:00:14 10 86 00:58:21
323 1162 BREHERET PASCAL MV3 13 Système U Oxygene 01:00:14 10 237 00:58:21
324 1176 MAGNANON VINCENT MSE 115 team des batards !!!! 01:00:16 10 238 00:58:17
325 1292 LEMOINE MARION FSE 42 A2 RUNNING 01:00:23 9,9 87 00:58:22
326 1291 MESSER ANAÏS FSE 43 A2running 01:00:24 9,9 88 00:58:23
327 1372 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 36 RUY MONTCEAU 01:00:27 9,9 239 00:59:09
328 1592 MORILLON DENIS MV2 37 NL 01:00:29 9,9 240 00:58:16
329 1356 MOULALI NOURA FSE 44 EXPAT Girl's 01:00:31 9,9 89 00:59:12
330 1100 CLOUET CATHERINE FV2 13 AC/LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 01:00:33 9,9 90 00:58:39
331 1399 TERRIEN BRUNO MV2 38   01:00:33 9,9 241 00:58:37
332 1607 CONNAN THIERRY MV1 64 NL 01:01:01 9,8 242 01:00:02
333 1038 GOEBAU VALERIE FV1 26   01:01:03 9,8 91 00:59:06
334 1238 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 39 SANS CLUB 01:01:04 9,8 243 00:59:53
335 1397 BRETON AGNES FV1 27 AKRO BITUM 01:01:05 9,8 92 01:00:35
336 1588 PLOUVIER MARK MV1 65 NL 01:01:09 9,8 244 01:00:16
337 1385 TROUVÉ SANDRA FV1 28 Braud Athlétique Club 01:01:14 9,8 93 01:00:52
338 1617 MAZARI KARINE MV1 66 NL 01:01:15 9,8 245 01:00:08
339 1618 MAZARI BRAHIM MV1 67 NL 01:01:15 9,8 246 01:00:08
340 1030 PONS ROMAIN MSE 116   01:01:18 9,8 247 00:58:46
341 1032 BOUDAUD AXEL MSE 117   01:01:18 9,8 248 00:58:47
342 1028 DUCOURET PIERRE MSE 118   01:01:19 9,8 249 00:58:47
343 1031 DUCROS CLARA FSE 45   01:01:19 9,8 94 00:58:48
344 1114 CHAPPUT WILLIAMS MV1 68   01:01:20 9,8 250 01:00:56
345 1348 MUNIZ GUILLAUME MV1 69   01:01:21 9,8 251 00:58:46
346 1484 SOLIGNAC JULIE FSE 46 NL 01:01:23 9,8 95 00:59:35
347 1624 ALLAIRE NATHALIE FV1 29 NL 01:01:26 9,8 96 01:00:56
348 1327 GUESPIN JEREMY MSE 119   01:01:36 9,7 252 00:59:57
349 1084 DURET HÉLÈNE FV1 30   01:01:38 9,7 97 00:59:44
350 1287 HAINE ISABELLE FV1 31   01:01:49 9,7 98 01:01:32
351 1349 MUNIZ MYRIAM FSE 47   01:01:53 9,7 99 00:59:18
352 1473 VANLOOKE CATHERINE FV3 5 NL 01:01:56 9,7 100 00:59:15
353 1445 ROUYER MICKAEL MV1 70   01:01:59 9,7 253 00:59:24
354 1253 ECOTIERE VALERIE   2   01:02:00 9,7 101 01:01:44
355 1107 LECOMTE BENEDICTE FV1 32   01:02:14 9,6 102 01:02:05
356 1516 VALLOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 71 NL 01:02:15 9,6 254 01:00:29
357 1077 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE FV1 33   01:02:16 9,6 103 01:02:15
358 1513 ELVE STEPHANE MV1 72 NL 01:02:24 9,6 255 01:00:10
359 1436 BOURGEOIS MARYSE FV2 14 Union sportive cenon rive droite 01:02:25 9,6 104 01:01:52
360 1002 FLORIDIA GILLES MV1 73   01:02:36 9,6 256 01:01:05
361 1235 CLAVEAU DELPHINE FV1 34 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:02:44 9,6 105 01:00:42
362 1451 BENOIST PATRICE MV2 40   01:02:52 9,5 257 01:01:01
363 1009 LE BAIL LOIC MV1 74   01:02:59 9,5 258 01:01:28
364 1316 BRUN SYLVIE FV2 15   01:03:03 9,5 106 01:01:58
365 1506 SABOURIN EDOUARD MV2 41 NL 01:03:10 9,5 259 01:01:31
366 1507 SABOURIN LAURENCE FV2 16 NL 01:03:10 9,5 107 01:01:30
367 1317 BRUN FRANCOISE FV1 35   01:03:10 9,5 108 01:02:05
368 1312 FORT JÉRÔME MSE 120   01:03:11 9,5 260 01:00:27
369 1411 PRAT STEPHANIE FSE 48   01:03:11 9,5 109 01:01:07
370 1039 BOUQUET LOIC MV2 42   01:03:13 9,5 261 01:01:16
371 1093 HERICOTTE CAROLE FV2 17   01:03:18 9,5 110 01:01:47
372 1153 THEVENET ALICE FSE 49   01:03:18 9,5 111 01:03:01
373 1371 TARTROU RAYMOND MV5 1 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:03:20 9,5 262 01:03:11
374 1464 VALLEE PATRICK MV3 14 NL 01:03:24 9,5 263 01:02:56
375 1479 RENON CYRIL MSE 121 NL 01:03:32 9,4 264 01:02:08
376 1533 LAMAGNERE PEGGY FV1 36 NL 01:03:32 9,4 112 01:01:07
377 1480 TRAN LUDIVINE FSE 50 NL 01:03:33 9,4 113 01:02:10
378 1111 AMEYOUD MARINE FSE 51   01:03:42 9,4 114 01:03:18
379 1047 CONTARDO ROSELYNE FV2 18   01:03:43 9,4 115 01:03:19
380 1560 SOUREAU MARINE FES 4 NL 01:03:44 9,4 116 01:01:55
381 1189 TREYNY FABRICE MV1 75   01:04:04 9,4 265 01:03:24
382 1182 WACHOWIAK TOMASZ MV3 15 Henley Hares 01:04:05 9,4 266 01:03:57
383 1272 BACHÈRE MARIE-PAULE FV2 19   01:04:05 9,4 117 01:02:02
384 1255 FETU JONATHAN MV1 76   01:04:16 9,3 267 01:03:37
385 1254 RICHARD CELINE FV1 37   01:04:17 9,3 118 01:03:38
386 1284 FOUILLAT BENJAMIN MSE 122   01:04:18 9,3 268 01:04:02
387 1268 PIFFARD MARIANNE FSE 52 A2 RUNNING 01:04:22 9,3 119 01:02:21
388 1167 GARNIER NADINE FV2 20 USEAB RUNNING 01:04:23 9,3 120 01:03:28
389 1494 BOULLE CECILE FV1 38 NL 01:04:36 9,3 121 01:02:51
390 1401 PIET MARTINE FV3 6 COURIR A AUDENGE 01:04:43 9,3 122 01:04:11
391 1224 LE CLECH LAETITIA FSE 53   01:04:43 9,3 123 01:04:13
392 1387 LANCIEN CAROLINE FSE 54   01:04:50 9,3 124 01:03:22
393 1339 BOUCKAERT MARIE FSE 55 Blaye et fines herbes 01:04:57 9,2 125 01:03:27
394 1623 GRELEAUD NANCY FSE 56 NL 01:04:58 9,2 126 01:04:28
395 1165 JACQUET BENOIT MSE 123   01:05:05 9,2 269 01:03:45
396 1458 MAREAU SYLVAIN MV1 77   01:05:07 9,2 270 01:04:15
397 1259 MOURANY SANDRINE FV1 39   01:05:09 9,2 127 01:02:53
398 1351 VAN LOOKE PAULINE FSE 57   01:05:10 9,2 128 01:02:27
399 1450 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FV2 21   01:05:14 9,2 129 01:03:22
400 1449 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FV2 22   01:05:14 9,2 130 01:03:23
401 1500 FAURE JEROME MV1 78 NL 01:05:15 9,2 271 01:03:24
402 1499 FAURE LEA FJU 1 NL 01:05:15 9,2 131 01:03:25
403 1154 BILLARD ADRIEN MSE 124   01:05:18 9,2 272 01:05:01
404 1412 COTTE ANNE SOPHIE FSE 58   01:05:29 9,2 132 01:02:59
405 1413 CARRIER EMMANUEL MV1 79   01:05:30 9,2 273 01:02:59
406 1164 FAYET CECILE FV1 40   01:05:30 9,2 133 01:03:00
407 1396 METZINGER DANIEL MV2 43   01:05:34 9,2 274 01:03:10
408 1270 GANGLOFF ERIC MV1 80   01:05:35 9,1 275 01:03:37
409 1152 TEMPRANO AUDREY FSE 59   01:05:35 9,1 134 01:05:18
410 1395 METZINGER SONIA FSE 60   01:05:35 9,1 135 01:03:10
411 1368 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 81   01:05:43 9,1 276 01:04:28
412 1605 CONMAN CAROLE FV1 41 NL 01:05:53 9,1 136 01:04:51
413 1606 GODELU HELENE FV1 42 NL 01:05:56 9,1 137 01:04:54
414 1271 SAINT-MACARY SONIA FV1 43   01:05:56 9,1 138 01:03:58
415 1044 MORNET SYLVIE FV2 23 les foulées rené caillié 01:05:56 9,1 139 01:04:31
416 1510 LEFEBURE CORINNE FV2 24 NL 01:05:58 9,1 140 01:04:30
417 1511 LEFEBURE JEAN PIERRE MV2 44 NL 01:05:58 9,1 277 01:04:30
418 1509 HUMBLOT WILLIAM MV3 16 NL 01:05:59 9,1 278 01:04:29
419 1285 CHAVERON AMANDINE FSE 61   01:06:12 9,1 141 01:05:55
420 1369 DUGUID NEIL MV3 17 Henley Hares 01:06:17 9,1 279 01:06:11
421 1088 BOURGAUD CHANTAL FV2 25 S/L M J ATHETISME 01:06:41 9 142 01:05:52
422 1243 FLAMENT LAURE FV1 44   01:06:42 9 143 01:06:01
423 1388 WILDSCHUT RENÉE FV1 45   01:06:50 9 144 01:05:51
424 1544 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 4 NL 01:06:56 9 280 01:05:11
425 1310 REIX ARNO MSE 125   01:07:07 8,9 281 01:05:20
426 1247 ROBIN CÉDRIC MSE 126 Team Labrousse 01:07:15 8,9 282 01:05:59
427 1256 VIE SÉBASTIEN MV1 82   01:07:18 8,9 283 01:06:23
428 1400 RENAUD CARLS MV1 83   01:07:18 8,9 284 01:06:05
429 1566 BIENVENU KEVIN MSE 127 NL 01:07:33 8,9 285 01:05:22
430 1591 MERCIER CLELIA FSE 62   01:07:33 8,9 145 01:05:21
431 1115 QUELEN FRANCOISE MV1 84   01:07:35 8,9 286 01:06:46
432 1058 GOURMANDIN XAVIER MSE 128   01:07:39 8,9 287 01:06:55
433 1442 PINGUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 85   01:07:42 8,9 288 01:07:17
434 1112 AMEYOUD BENOIT MSE 129   01:07:49 8,8 289 01:07:25
435 1386 EL BOUKHARI DJAMEL MSE 130   01:07:55 8,8 290 01:05:06
436 1410 EL BOUKHARI ZINEB FV1 46   01:08:02 8,8 146 01:05:15
437 1178 EL BOUKHARI RACHID MV1 86   01:08:02 8,8 291 01:05:14
438 1205 CHEVALARIAS FATIMA FV1 47   01:08:02 8,8 147 01:05:14
439 1294 DA SILVA ANTHONY MSE 131   01:08:03 8,8 292 01:05:44
440 1304 DUMORA CHLOÉ FSE 63   01:08:03 8,8 148 01:05:44
441 1085 LEROUX SANDRINE FV1 48   01:08:04 8,8 149 01:06:13
442 1505 RAMBEAUD ALAIN MV3 18 CMA 01:08:11 8,8 293 01:06:35
443 1321 DROUIN SANDY FSE 64   01:08:13 8,8 150 01:07:59
444 1180 BARTHEU MARION FES 5   01:08:14 8,8 151 01:07:31
445 1179 CONTAMINE CLARA FES 6   01:08:20 8,8 152 01:07:36
446 1113 CHAPPUT FREDERIQUE FV1 49   01:08:30 8,8 153 01:08:07
447 1610 BOURDIEU LAETITIA FSE 65 NL 01:08:38 8,7 154 01:08:15
448 1461 LUCAS LUDOVIC MSE 132   01:08:48 8,7 294 01:06:42
449 1322 RALUY DOMINIQUE FV2 26   01:08:52 8,7 155 01:06:26
450 1323 RALUY EDOUARD MV3 19   01:08:54 8,7 295 01:06:27
451 1008 LE BAIL FLORENCE FV1 50   01:08:54 8,7 156 01:07:18
452 1001 LECLERC ISABELLE FV1 51   01:08:55 8,7 157 01:07:23
453 1015 MEE SANDRINE FV1 52   01:08:55 8,7 158 01:07:19
454 1123 CACHENAUT GÉRARD MV1 87   01:08:55 8,7 296 01:07:59
455 1608 TROTTIER FLORA FSE 66 NL 01:08:57 8,7 159 01:06:45
456 1097 SCHUFFENECKER CHARLOTTE FSE 67   01:08:57 8,7 160 01:08:39
457 1083 ERNOUX PAULINE FSE 68   01:08:58 8,7 161 01:08:38
458 1548 CHIORNO JULIA FSE 69 NL 01:08:59 8,7 162 01:08:39
459 1082 DARRAS MARINE FSE 70   01:09:01 8,7 163 01:08:41
460 1098 ARNOLD RENE MSE 133   01:09:03 8,7 297 01:08:44
461 1081 DE SMEDT MARIE FSE 71   01:09:04 8,7 164 01:08:44
462 1384 BENOIST JOHANA FSE 72   01:09:08 8,7 165 01:06:55
463 1564 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 73 NL 01:09:10 8,7 166 01:08:24
464 1067 BROUCA ERIC MV1 88   01:09:23 8,6 298 01:08:26
465 1017 GUERIN NATACHA FV1 53   01:09:33 8,6 167 01:08:40
466 1019 ALLO MARIE FSE 74 USMB BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE 01:09:33 8,6 168 01:08:44
467 1007 GDOWSKI STEPHANIE FSE 75   01:09:35 8,6 169 01:08:44
468 1120 CHEVANCE KÉVIN MSE 134 Les fous reurs 01:09:36 8,6 299 01:06:58
469 1193 MEUNIER-CASTAGNEYROL MARIE-FRANCE FV1 54   01:09:37 8,6 170 01:07:14
470 1168 SANOUS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 27 CMO-BASSENS 01:09:37 8,6 171 01:09:10
471 1018 MAZINGUE ESTELLE FSE 76   01:09:38 8,6 172 01:08:48
472 1311 BONNELIE MARIE FSE 77   01:09:39 8,6 173 01:06:54
473 1124 ROUGERIE GAËLLE FV1 55 Stade Rennais Athletisme 01:09:45 8,6 174 01:07:17
474 1611 LAPIERRE JULIE FSE 78 NL 01:09:54 8,6 175 01:09:32
475 1264 SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS MV4 5 PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST 01:10:06 8,6 300 01:09:09
476 1373 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 28 RUY MONTCEAU 01:10:06 8,6 176 01:08:47
477 1490 BOUTIN AURORE FSE 79 ASES 01:10:16 8,5 177 01:09:15
478 1262 BOINET HERVÉ MV1 89   01:10:21 8,5 301 01:10:07
479 1091 GRIFFAULT DANIELLE FV1 56   01:10:27 8,5 178 01:10:04
480 1143 FAVETTE BÉATRICE FV1 57   01:10:31 8,5 179 01:09:29
481 1204 BRIDON CHRISTINE FV2 29 AVIA CLUB 01:10:37 8,5 180 01:09:25
482 1477 SOSSI GIMENEZ FABIENNE FV2 30 NL 01:11:07 8,4 181 01:10:03
483 1265 MONIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 31   01:11:20 8,4 182 01:09:41
484 1121 VITALLY ISABELLE FV2 32 LES 12-14 NIORT 01:11:30 8,4 183 01:10:42
485 1419 DESPLAT GEOFFREY MSE 135   01:11:39 8,4 302 01:09:12
486 1383 MOTTEZ CONSTANCE FSE 80   01:11:40 8,4 184 01:09:27
487 1524 LAGRASSE FABIEN MSE 136 NL 01:12:01 8,3 303 01:09:33
488 1183 ZIMMERMANN CAMILLE FSE 81   01:12:10 8,3 185 01:11:12
489 1529 CHINI TON MJU 2 NL 01:12:18 8,3 304 01:11:57
490 1191 LE MOAL MARINA FV1 58   01:12:18 8,3 186 01:11:20
491 1177 LASSALLE JULIE FSE 82   01:12:23 8,3 187 01:12:04
492 1201 RUVIELLA BENOIT MSE 137   01:12:25 8,3 305 01:12:06
493 1135 WERDENBERG ISABELLE FV2 33   01:12:30 8,3 188 01:10:34
494 1080 DURLIN MARTIAL MSE 138   01:12:35 8,3 306 01:10:58
495 1079 DURLIN PEGGY FV1 59   01:12:35 8,3 189 01:10:59
496 1240 BUZENET AGNES FV1 60   01:12:42 8,3 190 01:11:53
497 1495 BOUFFORT SYLVIE FV2 34 NL 01:12:52 8,2 191 01:11:10
498 1151 VAYRE CHANTAL FV3 7   01:12:55 8,2 192 01:11:01
499 1102 DE LAULANIE MAXIME MSE 139 Les fous reurs 01:13:08 8,2 307 01:10:31
500 1604 NAKAGH NAIMA FV1 61 NL 01:13:10 8,2 193 01:10:19
501 1147 GOUSSEAU JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 45   01:13:22 8,2 308 01:12:18
502 1146 FLEURET ELISABETH FV2 35   01:13:24 8,2 194 01:12:21
503 1132 CHOPIN CAROLINE FSE 83   01:13:34 8,2 195 01:11:54
504 1134 ROBERT SAMUEL MV1 90   01:13:35 8,2 309 01:11:55
505 1130 GRÂCE GWENAËLLE FSE 84   01:13:36 8,2 196 01:11:55
506 1131 GALESNE HERVÉ MV2 46   01:13:36 8,2 310 01:11:55
507 1133 LETOUZE OLIVIER MV1 91   01:13:37 8,2 311 01:11:54
508 1163 FOUILLEUL AGATHE FSE 85   01:13:41 8,1 197 01:11:13
509 1064 MAZUELAS CÉCILE FV1 62 Les court pas vite 01:14:14 8,1 198 01:11:54
510 1062 LIARCOU ANNE FV1 63 Les court pas vite 01:14:14 8,1 199 01:11:54
511 1061 LOUBATIÉ CHRISTELLE FV1 64 Les court pas vite 01:14:14 8,1 200 01:11:53
512 1585 VITTLAN FABIEN MV1 92 NL 01:14:19 8,1 312 01:13:10
513 1583 ANGUE CECILE FSE 86 NL 01:14:19 8,1 201 01:13:11
514 1160 DELAGE BERNARD MV2 47   01:14:22 8,1 313 01:12:34
515 1158 JIQUEL MÉLISSA FSE 87   01:14:23 8,1 202 01:12:34
516 1006 CRENELET CINDY FSE 88   01:15:01 8 203 01:14:42
517 1057 BRUN ELODIE FSE 89   01:15:02 8 204 01:14:20
518 1246 CHAPELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 93   01:15:26 8 314 01:12:42
519 1245 GUILLOUX LOUISE FSE 90   01:15:26 8 205 01:12:43
520 1012 BARRAULT PHILIPPE MV1 94   01:15:48 7,9 315 01:14:15
521 1075 RIEFFEL NADEGE FSE 91   01:15:54 7,9 206 01:13:04
522 1072 GONDRY MARIANNE FSE 92   01:15:55 7,9 207 01:13:05
523 1563 RIVIERE MAELLE FSE 93 NL 01:15:55 7,9 208 01:13:05
524 1110 PORTET SOPHIE FSE 94   01:15:55 7,9 209 01:13:05
525 1559 ROMERO HEATHER FES 7 NL 01:16:04 7,9 210 01:14:15
526 1308 MALLET ADELINE FSE 95   01:16:20 7,9 211 01:14:33
527 1589 LAURENT DAVENT MURIEL FV2 36 NL 01:16:52 7,8 212 01:16:47
528 1428 DUBOIS ISABELLE FV2 37   01:16:53 7,8 213 01:16:47
529 1014 PEDROSA PAULO MV2 48   01:17:09 7,8 316 01:15:37
530 1502 GERUILLA CEDRIC MV1 95 NL 01:17:19 7,8 317 01:15:02
531 1441 PELTIER BÉRANGÈRE FSE 96 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:17:47 7,7 214 01:15:43
532 1202 DUPORT AMANDINE FSE 97 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:17:47 7,7 215 01:15:44
533 1203 HELLARD ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 98 A2running 01:17:50 7,7 216 01:15:44
534 1422 HENRIQUES EVA FSE 99 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:17:50 7,7 217 01:15:45
535 1357 RABIER NATHALIE FV1 65 les bourbonnais 01:17:51 7,7 218 01:16:49
536 1010 CHAKROUN KATIA FV2 38   01:18:03 7,7 219 01:16:30
537 1267 SECHET BRUNO MV2 49   01:18:16 7,7 318 01:17:23
538 1149 BERTHET JEAN-MATHIAS MSE 140 Lézépicurieux 01:18:22 7,7 319 01:18:11
539 1150 DUVAL DELPHINE FV1 66 Lézépicurieux 01:18:22 7,7 220 01:18:11
540 1496 BEREL MAGALI FV1 67 ACHV 01:18:24 7,7 221 01:16:39
541 1497 BECEL GAETAN MV1 96 NL 01:18:25 7,6 320 01:16:19
542 1136 QUENUM PAULINE FSE 100   01:18:35 7,6 222 01:17:30
543 1457 KIROLIVANOU VASILIKI FV2 39 NON AFFILIÉ 01:19:13 7,6 223 01:19:00
544 1196 MELANIE ROBY FSE 101   01:20:40 7,4 224 01:20:27
545 1233 DEYTS CYRIL MV1 97   01:21:46 7,3 321 01:19:35
546 1578 NIERAAD FREDERIC MV2 50 NL 01:21:47 7,3 322 01:19:37
547 1567 DIAZ EDWIGE FSE 102 NL 01:21:48 7,3 225 01:19:37
548 1139 HOUSSAY THIBAUT MSE 141 Les fous reurs 01:21:48 7,3 323 01:19:10
549 1122 CACHENAUT MARIE-PIERRE FV2 40   01:24:16 7,1 226 01:23:20
550 1022 RINGUET LAURENCE FV1 68   01:25:15 7 227 01:23:49
551 1045 CASSIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 51   01:25:19 7 324 01:23:51
552 1053 TORRENS CLAIRE FSE 103   01:25:22 7 228 01:24:38
553 1055 GIL MARIE FSE 104   01:25:24 7 229 01:24:41
554 1514 DECAUX VIRGINIE FSE 105 NL 01:27:07 6,9 230 01:25:19
555 1515 GAUTHIER REMY MSE 142 NL 01:27:07 6,9 325 01:25:20
556 1127 GIULIA ZANNI FV1 69 INDIVIDUEL 01:27:53 6,8 231 01:26:15
557 1157 CURTI CECILIA FV1 70   01:27:54 6,8 232 01:26:17
558 1027 LARIVAILLE BOSSHARDT FLORENCE FV2 41   01:29:08 6,7 233 01:28:20
559 1229 BOSSHARDT ANNE FV2 42 COURIR LE MONDE 01:29:09 6,7 234 01:28:21
560 1293 MARTINEZ ROBERT MV5 2 MARATHON DE CHEVERNY 01:29:12 6,7 326 01:28:02
561 1048 BIALAS BIALAS FV1 71   01:29:40 6,7 235 01:28:28
562 1049 FONTAINE LIONEL MV2 52   01:29:52 6,7 327 01:28:39
563 1101 PERRON VINCENT MSE 143 Les fous reurs 01:30:54 6,6 328 01:28:15
564 1140 HYARDIN LEO MSE 144 Les fous reurs 01:30:54 6,6 329 01:28:17
565 1381 LEGRAND JOSETTE FV4 1   01:32:34 6,5 236 01:30:49
566 1013 ANGOT VALÉRIE FV2 43   01:41:21 5,9 237 01:39:47
567 1003 BENSAID VERONIQUE FV1 72   01:41:23 5,9 238 01:39:47
568 1527 BENJOT MAXIME MSE 145 NL 02:03:45 4,8 330 01:33:45
569 1526 PAUTONNIER MARIUS MSE 146 NL 02:03:46 4,8 331 01:33:46
570 1016 GUERVAIN DOMINIQUE FV2 0 JC QUIÉVRAIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd  
571 1432 RIBAC ALEXANDRE MSE 0 C.O.B.P.S. 00:00:00 ABD Abd  
572 1439 ARRIVE ERIC MV1 0   04:53:24 ABD Abd