MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE - 14EME EDITION - 13/05/2017

MARATHON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 552 DESTRADE ERIC MV1 1 biocoop spiridon du couserans 02:49:04 15 1 02:49:02
2 556 MASSON FREDERIC MV1 2 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 03:00:19 14 2 03:00:18
3 420 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER MV2 1 asv lucon 03:01:30 13,9 3 03:01:29
4 543 BRUEL PATRICE MV1 3 SA CONDOM 03:02:41 13,9 4 03:02:40
5 612 BILORE EMMANUEL MSE 1 ECA 17 03:05:06 13,7 5 03:04:16
6 544 JEGARD RÉMY MV1 4   03:05:56 13,6 6 03:05:53
7 578 TRUQUEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 st justin 03:06:46 13,6 7 03:06:40
8 626 FRADON FRANCK MV1 6 NL 03:10:22 13,3 8 03:09:24
9 538 GIRON RÉGIS MV2 2 LES RAPID'EAUX 03:11:27 13,2 9 03:11:25
10 341 MANDON LAURENT MV1 7   03:11:52 13,2 10 03:11:50
11 631 POLI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 8 AC PAREMPEYRE 03:13:05 13,1 11 03:12:58
12 490 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MV1 9   03:15:17 13 12 03:17:02
13 600 PHILIPPE BRIAC MSE 2   03:15:38 12,9 13 03:23:52
14 634 BENGUELLA NOUK EDDINE MV2 3 DBG 03:18:39 12,7 14 03:18:37
15 509 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 4   03:19:45 12,7 15 03:19:43
16 533 HAUTBOIS JULIEN MSE 3 THOMARTHUR 03:19:56 12,7 16 03:18:39
17 526 UNGAUER MAXENCE MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:22:17 12,5 17 03:22:16
18 3 AUDINETTE LAURENT MV1 10 U.S. CENON. R.D 03:22:22 12,5 18 03:22:22
19 49 SCHLEGEL FABIEN MV1 11 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 03:23:29 12,4 19 03:23:29
20 632 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 5 NL 03:24:30 12,4 20 03:24:19
21 260 DOMINGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   03:25:04 12,3 21 03:24:59
22 592 FAUX ESTÉBAN MSE 6   03:25:37 12,3 22 03:25:35
23 153 CHEVY VINCENT MSE 7 #TaT 03:26:01 12,3 23 03:25:35
24 116 HUYGHE VINCENT MV2 5 AC Dampicourt 03:26:07 12,3 24 03:26:56
25 146 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 6   03:26:38 12,3 25 03:25:13
26 489 MANTENAC PASCAL MV1 13   03:28:24 12,1 26 03:28:22
27 41 GUILLAUMIN ROGER MV3 1   03:29:20 12,1 27 03:27:03
28 340 DOMECQ BENOÎT MV1 14 Les Médiathlètes 03:30:14 12 28 03:29:50
29 388 GUILBERT MICKAËL MV1 15 LES ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 03:30:17 12 29 03:29:13
30 306 FORESTIER JEROME MV1 16   03:30:27 12 30 03:30:22
31 118 HOCHET YORRICK MV1 17   03:30:56 12 31 03:29:31
32 155 BARCELONA LOÏC MV1 18   03:31:59 11,9 32 03:31:56
33 610 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1 19 A.L.B.S 03:32:15 11,9 33 03:32:13
34 325 LETALON MAXENCE MSE 8   03:32:34 11,9 34 03:32:09
35 582 BEUZERON JÉRÉMY MSE 9   03:32:39 11,9 35 03:32:09
36 624 FONTAN GILLES MSE 10 NL 03:33:01 11,9 36 03:32:56
37 616 MONTIL JEAN MV2 7 NL 03:33:46 11,8 37 03:33:40
38 492 ROUSSELOT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ATHLÉTIC CLUB (M.M.A.C.) 03:35:18 11,8 38 03:35:15
39 575 FRITZSCH DANIEL MV2 8 17 soupapes 03:35:29 11,7 39 03:35:25
40 595 THENIN YVES MV3 3 villenave d'ornon 33 03:36:00 11,7 40 03:35:59
41 512 QUIROS PASCALE FV2 1 raid and trail 03:36:14 11,7 1 03:36:12
42 321 CHARRIER NOËL MV2 9 AKROBITUM 03:36:16 11,7 41 03:35:18
43 621 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 10 NL 03:36:26 11,7 42 03:36:20
44 281 COUE SYLVAIN MSE 11   03:36:58 11,7 43 03:36:31
45 461 DESBRAUX GEORGES MV3 4 ARJ SAINT VRAIN 03:37:44 11,6 44 03:37:41
46 625 PETIT HERVE MV1 20 ALBS 03:38:07 11,6 45 03:37:13
47 531 MOURNE LOIC MV1 21 Team Skoll 03:38:52 11,6 46 03:38:40
48 404 REUTENAUER ERIC MV1 22 Team skoll 03:38:53 11,6 47 03:38:41
49 637 OLIVEIRA VALESSA FSE 1 NL 03:39:02 11,6 2 03:39:01
50 311 DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 11 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 03:39:37 11,5 48 03:38:41
51 206 CHABAT DAVID MV1 23   03:39:56 11,5 49 03:37:19
52 481 RAMIREZ ARTHUR MSE 12   03:40:15 11,5 50 03:39:37
53 593 BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC MV2 12 USA AIGREFEUILLE 03:40:20 11,5 51 03:39:53
54 230 RENARD MARIA FV1 1   03:40:38 11,5 3 03:39:48
55 613 LANNOIS LUC MV1 24   03:41:48 11,4 52 03:41:37
56 529 POILVÉ RÉGIS MV1 25   03:42:12 11,4 53 03:41:50
57 488 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MV1 26 Grand St Emilionnais 03:42:14 11,4 54 03:41:53
58 365 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 13 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 03:42:59 11,4 55 03:42:25
59 370 DESHORMEAUX ERIC MV1 27   03:43:06 11,3 56 03:43:04
60 163 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 14 US DAX 03:43:24 11,3 57 03:43:11
61 629 KARST LAURENT MV1 28 ALBS 03:43:24 11,3 58 03:41:57
62 609 JEANVOINE ETIENNE MV1 29   03:44:29 11,3 59 03:44:06
63 536 MARUEJOULS THIERRY MV1 30   03:44:52 11,3 60 03:44:38
64 8 ROURE GABRIEL MSE 13   03:44:53 11,3 61 03:44:50
65 180 MARRAUD PATRICE MV1 31 AKRO BITUM 03:45:12 11,2 62 03:44:15
66 87 EYMAS ALEXIA FV1 2 BRAUD AC 03:45:25 11,2 4 03:45:16
67 567 RAVIAT SANDRO MV1 32   03:45:26 11,2 63 03:45:18
68 528 ERIT JIMMY MSE 14   03:45:36 11,2 64 03:42:56
69 623 LABADIE JEROME MV2 15 ALBS 03:45:38 11,2 65 03:44:11
70 430 MAUDET NATHALIE FV1 3 AKRO BITUM 03:45:51 11,2 5 03:44:53
71 615 CLAVAUD STEPHANE MV1 33 NL 03:46:27 11,2 66 03:46:05
72 102 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 34 BRAUD AC 03:46:37 11,2 67 03:46:33
73 351 DAGHERIR PATRICK MV2 16 AC POUILLON 03:46:44 11,2 68 03:46:30
74 614 KERSTEN RUDY MSE 15 BRAUD AC 03:47:08 11,1 69 03:45:37
75 335 THITECA JORDAN MSE 16 ASSA 03:47:50 11,1 70 03:47:49
76 633 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV2 17 NL 03:47:52 11,1 71 03:45:17
77 251 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 17   03:47:57 11,1 72 03:47:07
78 40 BOUTELLE ROLAND MV3 5 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:48:45 11,1 73 03:48:41
79 228 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE THOMAS MV1 35   03:49:14 11 74 03:48:54
80 23 DEMOTS ADRIEN MES 1 S/L CA BRIVE 03:49:30 11 75 03:49:04
81 530 POLO JEAN LUC MV2 18 MUSSONJOG 03:49:44 11 76 03:49:39
82 124 SINNOU-DAURIAN MAGALI FSE 2   03:50:31 11 6 03:49:44
83 554 DUPONT PATRICK MV2 19   03:51:30 10,9 77 03:51:24
84 184 ROBIN NATHALIE FV1 4 AKRO BITUM 03:51:46 10,9 7 03:50:48
85 401 BOUENOU PASCAL MV3 6 COURIR À CUSSET 03:51:56 10,9 78 03:51:16
86 550 DEPIENNE LAETITIA FSE 3   03:54:23 10,8 8 03:54:35
87 46 TELLIER ARNAUD MV1 36   03:54:44 10,8 79 03:54:12
88 535 SAPIN VINCENT MV1 37   03:54:56 10,8 80 03:54:31
89 448 WHITE ANDREW MSE 18   03:55:33 10,7 81 03:52:44
90 485 LACAZE ERIC MV2 20 UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTIN 03:55:50 10,7 82 03:55:08
91 226 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE MARTIN MSE 19   03:56:11 10,7 83 03:55:51
92 527 PICHONAT YVES MV2 21   03:57:04 10,7 84 03:55:20
93 495 TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL MV3 7   03:57:04 10,7 85 03:55:19
94 165 POUILLAUDE IRENE FV1 5 ASSM 03:57:07 10,7 9 03:56:57
95 398 REGNOUX MARC MV3 8 ACFA 03:57:38 10,7 86 03:57:32
96 525 GRIMAN PHILIPPE MV2 22   03:59:39 10,6 87 03:59:10
97 303 DUPUIS JEAN MV1 38   04:00:07 10,5 88 03:57:25
98 599 RUTKOWSKI MARCIN MV1 39   04:00:25 10,5 89 03:57:56
99 566 MARTEL JACQUES MV3 9 ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR 04:00:43 10,5 90 03:59:40
100 78 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 40 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 04:01:09 10,5 91 04:00:08
101 30 SALENGRO EMMANUEL MV1 41   04:01:38 10,5 92 04:00:52
102 29 DEMOLIS-BORDES PASCAL MV1 42   04:01:40 10,5 93 04:00:54
103 494 FEIGNE HUGO MSE 20 Team skoll 04:02:50 10,4 94 04:02:37
104 132 LEBLET STEPHANE MV1 43   04:03:29 10,4 95 04:02:39
105 594 CARDUNER OLIVIER MV2 23   04:03:30 10,4 96 04:02:42
106 83 BILQUIN BENOIT MV1 44   04:03:37 10,4 97 04:01:51
107 156 GOURAUD MICHEL MV1 45   04:03:46 10,4 98 04:02:50
108 604 POINEAU BERTRAND MV2 24   04:04:12 10,4 99 04:02:24
109 513 FERRET JÉROME MV1 46   04:04:16 10,4 100 04:02:10
110 5 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE AUDOIN MSE 21 Trident 04:04:25 10,4 101 04:04:07
111 466 BEAUQUENNE BENOIST MSE 22   04:04:40 10,3 102 04:04:09
112 419 PERALI PATRICE MSE 23 As blayeelec 04:04:49 10,3 103 04:04:06
113 363 FRESEL LUC MV1 47   04:04:53 10,3 104 04:03:29
114 473 MAROIS GREG MV1 48 Château Sturget 04:05:56 10,3 105 04:05:48
115 514 BACHETER ALEXANDRE MSE 24   04:06:18 10,3 106 04:05:37
116 357 COUTURIER CHARLES MV2 25 courir a cusset 04:06:21 10,3 107 04:05:41
117 465 CLAVEL THOMAS MES 2   04:06:35 10,3 108 04:04:21
118 53 TARVIC CLAUDE MV2 26 S-L AC-ST BREVIN 04:06:37 10,3 109 04:04:59
119 396 FAIRE MICKAEL MSE 25   04:06:39 10,3 110 04:05:47
120 222 BOISORIEUX NICOLAS MSE 26   04:07:06 10,2 111 04:06:11
121 591 LOISON EUGÈNE MV2 27 les ecureuils de Marcheprime 04:07:44 10,2 112 04:06:40
122 560 PENNETEAU BRUNO MV3 10   04:08:08 10,2 113 04:07:48
123 517 BOBE DOMINIQUE MV2 28 AKRO BITUM 04:08:38 10,2 114 04:07:41
124 601 BENARBIA YOUSSEF MV1 49 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 04:09:00 10,2 115 04:07:44
125 558 RENAULT BERTRAND MV2 29 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 04:09:03 10,2 116 04:07:47
126 204 MATHIEU ALEXANDRE MSE 27 Airbus Safran Launchers 04:09:46 10,1 117 04:09:25
127 39 BOUR VIRGINIE FV1 6 SC ORVAULT 04:10:02 10,1 10 04:09:53
128 305 NAVARRO SÉBASTIEN MSE 28 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 04:10:13 10,1 118 04:10:04
129 95 LEROUX NICOLAS MV1 50   04:10:27 10,1 119 04:08:27
130 336 CLAUDON MAXIME MSE 29   04:10:52 10,1 120 04:10:00
131 636 ZIMMER THOMAS MV2 30 NL 04:10:54 10,1 121 04:10:11
132 36 ROBIN CHRISTIAN MV3 11 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 04:11:45 10,1 122 04:09:13
133 205 SÉVAL JACQUES MV2 31 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:13:00 10 123 04:12:08
134 246 GOUYEN-CASSOU JEROME MV1 51 MONTU100RUN 04:14:04 10 124 04:13:15
135 368 RICARD JEROME MV1 52   04:14:07 10 125 04:13:10
136 334 CARNERIE PATRICK MV1 53   04:14:19 10 126 04:11:38
137 590 AVENET PHILIPPE MV3 12   04:14:29 9,9 127 04:14:19
138 474 GIMONDO CATHY FV1 7 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 04:14:39 9,9 11 04:11:54
139 534 BRIAND LUCIE FSE 4 UN DEFI UN ESPOIR POUR RAFAEL 04:14:42 9,9 12 04:13:25
140 617 GRENIER GILLES MV3 13 NL 04:14:56 9,9 128 04:13:23
141 137 MORNET ERIK MV2 32 les foulées rené caillié 04:15:13 9,9 129 04:13:48
142 442 WULLAERT FRANCK MV2 33   04:15:15 9,9 130 04:14:25
143 441 LABBE PATRICE MV2 34   04:15:16 9,9 131 04:14:26
144 52 CHAUFOUR ALEXIS MSE 30 Fc Eighteen 04:15:24 9,9 132 04:13:44
145 44 DUCHET NICOLAS MSE 31   04:15:24 9,9 133 04:13:43
146 455 VALAHU DIANE FSE 5   04:15:28 9,9 13 04:12:37
147 242 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 54 akobitum 04:15:28 9,9 134 04:14:31
148 1 CHASTENET STEPHANE MV1 55   04:16:16 9,9 135 04:14:03
149 82 DELMOITIEZ STÉPHANE MV1 56   04:16:20 9,9 136 04:14:32
150 338 CUELLO FRANCOIS MSE 32 Les biques sur leurs cornes 04:17:09 9,8 137 04:16:09
151 241 MARGUET PASCAL MV1 57 BSL Triathlon 04:17:56 9,8 138 04:16:51
152 342 BELLIL MOHAND MV3 14   04:17:57 9,8 139 04:17:52
153 54 HUC STEPHANE MV1 58 Courir a Laroque Timbaut 04:18:00 9,8 140 04:16:31
154 565 RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE FV2 2 LES 12-14 NIORT 04:18:25 9,8 14 04:18:10
155 223 GRILLON JULIEN MSE 33   04:19:02 9,8 141 04:17:44
156 284 TRIBODET BENOIT MV1 59   04:19:03 9,8 142 04:17:45
157 71 HENRY MATHIEU MSE 34   04:19:05 9,8 143 04:18:40
158 252 POUSSADE THOMAS MSE 35   04:19:22 9,8 144 04:18:19
159 596 PEREIRA ANTONIO MV1 60 MLK SPORTS 04:19:24 9,8 145 04:20:01
160 506 DERIANO LAURENCE FV2 3   04:20:02 9,7 15 04:19:51
161 233 GAUCHER PATRICE MV1 61   04:20:18 9,7 146 04:19:52
162 237 LEVASSEUR AURELIEN MSE 36   04:20:20 9,7 147 04:19:54
163 620 GAUTIER FRANCOIS MSE 37 ASES 04:20:29 9,7 148 04:18:44
164 96 GOURY JULIEN MSE 38 FOULEES ETIVAL 04:20:50 9,7 149 04:20:10
165 439 ROUSSEL MICHEL MV3 15 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 04:21:01 9,7 150 04:18:58
166 429 DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN MV1 62   04:22:20 9,7 151 04:21:49
167 611 CHAGNAUD VALERIE FV1 8   04:22:48 9,6 16 04:22:20
168 542 FILATREAU CEDRIC MV1 63 Team skoll 04:22:59 9,6 152 04:22:46
169 290 LECOMTE DAMIEN MSE 39   04:23:18 9,6 153 04:22:23
170 423 CAMBORIEUX PHILIPPE MV1 64   04:24:11 9,6 154 04:23:50
171 352 CHIGNAGUET VANESSA FSE 6   04:24:23 9,6 17 04:24:22
172 225 OUKAL RACHID MV1 65   04:24:23 9,6 155 04:21:55
173 330 GONNET FRANÇOIS MSE 40 les biques sur leurs cornes 04:24:40 9,6 156 04:23:40
174 454 DEVISME FRÉDÉRIC MV2 35 S/L AS HAILLAN 04:24:43 9,6 157 04:24:19
175 79 SERRIER NICOLAS MSE 41   04:24:56 9,6 158 04:23:43
176 202 LAGARDE REGIS MV1 66   04:25:00 9,6 159 04:24:34
177 627 DHEZ VALERY FV1 9 NL 04:25:01 9,6 18 04:24:17
178 158 LANDREIN JOEL MV2 36 INDIVIDUEL 04:25:54 9,5 160 04:25:06
179 159 HERLEDANT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 37 INDIVIDUEL 04:26:33 9,5 161 04:25:45
180 274 PONTINE ERIC MV2 38   04:26:46 9,5 162 04:26:22
181 80 FAYET JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 67   04:27:21 9,5 163 04:27:13
182 545 RIZZI CELINE FV1 10 Les cloche pieds 04:27:35 9,5 19 04:26:50
183 462 VINCENT ALAIN MV3 16   04:27:55 9,4 164 04:27:16
184 457 GAUDRIE JEAN-PASCAL MV1 68   04:27:56 9,4 165 04:27:10
185 171 TRIAS SYLVAIN MV1 69 Trias 04:27:56 9,4 166 04:27:11
186 387 DUBOUILH VINCENT MV1 70   04:28:01 9,4 167 04:26:00
187 101 CORNET NICOLAS MV1 71 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLE 04:28:17 9,4 168 04:26:04
188 258 BENIER ANNIE FV3 1   04:28:23 9,4 20 04:28:13
189 9 BARILLER JORDAN MSE 42   04:28:52 9,4 169 04:28:22
190 273 BERREZAY MAYWENN FSE 7   04:30:17 9,4 21 04:28:11
191 551 LACROIX PHILIPPE MSE 43   04:30:25 9,4 170 04:30:03
192 467 JOURDAIN YANNICK MV1 72   04:30:26 9,4 171 04:28:12
193 308 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 2 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:30:54 9,3 22 04:30:17
194 459 BONNEFOUS PIERRE-LOUIS MES 3   04:31:44 9,3 172 04:30:40
195 162 LESCURE JEREMY MSE 44   04:31:46 9,3 173 04:30:46
196 208 SUISSE LAURENCE FV2 4 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 04:31:57 9,3 23 04:29:11
197 576 GRENIER THIBAULT MSE 45   04:32:02 9,3 174 04:28:38
198 324 FLOUR VALÉRIE FV1 11   04:32:16 9,3 24 04:30:47
199 75 BOCCARD MATTHIEU MSE 46   04:32:25 9,3 175 04:31:58
200 317 ESTUPINO SAMUEL MSE 47 FREE RUNNER LE CLUB 04:32:34 9,3 176 04:32:26
201 434 HAMMERER JOEL MV1 73 LIMOGES ATHLE 04:32:42 9,3 177 04:31:07
202 249 PEYLET SEBASTIEN MV1 74   04:32:43 9,3 178 04:31:08
203 356 AVRIL PASCAL MV2 39   04:32:44 9,3 179 04:31:08
204 458 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 48 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 04:32:54 9,3 180 04:32:46
205 81 PINEDA BRUNO MV1 75 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 04:32:54 9,3 181 04:32:48
206 635 LECOCQ KARENE FV2 5 S/L 04:33:12 9,3 25 04:32:19
207 347 MUNOS ALBERT MV1 76   04:33:21 9,3 182 04:32:55
208 320 GANNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 77   04:34:08 9,2 183 04:31:42
209 84 GOMEZ BRUNO MV1 78   04:35:07 9,2 184 04:33:38
210 194 RAT ANTHONY MSE 49   04:35:09 9,2 185 04:34:15
211 453 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 40   04:35:19 9,2 186 04:33:58
212 541 DASSANCE GILBERT MV3 17 Tresses Running 04:35:20 9,2 187 04:34:38
213 297 FAYET SIMON MV2 41 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 04:35:45 9,2 188 04:15:29
214 508 BOILEAU REMI MV2 42 COURIR A VAUVERT 04:36:05 9,2 189 04:34:36
215 505 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 04:36:05 9,2 26 04:34:36
216 496 LUSSEAU THIERRY MV2 43 ADRENALINE 33 04:36:17 9,2 190 04:34:42
217 507 LE LUHERNE MICHEL MV4 1   04:36:43 9,1 191 04:36:31
218 444 THEVENET SANDRA FV1 12   04:36:48 9,1 27 04:35:14
219 164 EYMAS MICHEL MV2 44   04:37:09 9,1 192 04:35:37
220 500 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL MV1 79   04:37:21 9,1 193 04:36:06
221 390 LAHET MARGUERITE FV1 13   04:37:40 9,1 28 04:37:20
222 389 LAHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 80   04:37:42 9,1 194 04:37:22
223 385 DUBUISSERT GILLES MV1 81   04:37:48 9,1 195 04:36:20
224 60 BOURON MARC MSE 50   04:38:05 9,1 196 04:37:42
225 201 VOGT DAMIEN MSE 51   04:39:14 9,1 197 04:39:09
226 189 ALBUCHER NICOLAS MSE 52   04:39:37 9,1 198 04:38:39
227 399 DEBORDE BERNARD MV4 2 NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME 04:39:45 9 199 04:37:19
228 503 RAY CLAUDE MV3 18   04:39:49 9 200 04:39:11
229 628 TRIBES FRANCOISE FV1 14 NL 04:41:24 9 29 04:40:40
230 120 MAURY XAVIER MV1 82   04:42:09 9 201 04:40:24
231 227 VIAUD ALAIN MV1 83   04:42:10 9 202 04:41:22
232 548 CLAVERIE SYLVIE FV1 15   04:43:56 8,9 30 04:42:49
233 422 VIDEAU LOIC MSE 53   04:44:18 8,9 203 04:43:24
234 32 LOPEZ ALEXANDRA FV1 16 NG2000 04:44:20 8,9 31 04:44:11
235 234 LIOT DE NORTBÉCOURT HENRI MES 4 Airbus Safran Launchers 04:44:34 8,9 204 04:44:14
236 268 JACQUOTTIN ALICE FSE 8   04:44:47 8,9 32 04:44:05
237 142 GUERIN FLORENT MV1 84   04:45:47 8,9 205 04:42:26
238 322 PARZY ELODIE FV1 17   04:46:45 8,8 33 04:44:40
239 122 BERNARD JEAN-LOUIS MV1 85   04:46:45 8,8 206 04:46:01
240 51 GUINEL PASCAL MV2 45   04:47:01 8,8 207 04:46:00
241 239 CLOUET PATRICK MV2 46   04:47:02 8,8 208 04:46:00
242 285 VENTURUZZO SANDRINE FV1 18 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 04:47:05 8,8 34 04:46:54
243 42 RETIERE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 47   04:47:06 8,8 209 04:46:05
244 143 CLOUET OLIVIER MV1 86   04:47:10 8,8 210 04:46:07
245 86 EON JOËL MV1 87   04:47:10 8,8 211 04:46:08
246 569 CLOUET THIERRY MV1 88 Système U Oxygene 04:47:12 8,8 212 04:46:10
247 425 AUBOUIN MARC MV2 48   04:47:59 8,8 213 04:45:36
248 35 NIXON ROSEMARY FV1 19   04:48:06 8,8 35 04:47:01
249 269 JACQUOTTIN MICHÈLE FV2 6   04:48:38 8,8 36 04:47:55
250 584 SAINTPIERRE OLIVIER MV2 49   04:49:14 8,8 214 04:46:50
251 286 ROSSET MICHEL MV3 19   04:49:16 8,8 215 04:46:52
252 152 AUGUSTIN THIBAULT MV2 50 augustin team 04:49:43 8,7 216 04:49:33
253 181 MORIN AURELIE FSE 9   04:50:06 8,7 37 04:49:07
254 418 MATTERA THIERRY MV2 51 TEAM 13 04:50:19 8,7 217 04:50:22
255 435 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MV2 52 VINI VIDI COCURI 04:50:33 8,7 218 04:50:26
256 283 LINDNER ARNAUD MV1 89   04:50:38 8,7 219 04:50:23
257 318 DUBOIS XAVIER MSE 54   04:50:38 8,7 220 04:50:24
258 125 SOUCOURS DOMINIQUE MV3 20   04:51:32 8,7 221 04:49:30
259 61 SLOSTOWSKI YANN MSE 55 Raid'n Trail 04:54:08 8,6 222 04:53:39
260 292 CILLO ROCCO MV1 90 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 04:54:17 8,6 223 04:34:01
261 310 PIRAUD OLIVIER MV3 21   04:54:30 8,6 224 04:52:06
262 62 SOENEN KOENRAAD MV2 53   04:55:39 8,6 225 04:54:45
263 197 MERIAN PATRICK MV2 54   04:55:53 8,6 226 04:53:47
264 349 DUCOURT OLIVIER MV1 91   04:56:00 8,6 227 04:53:52
265 622 DE BARROS GILBERT MV2 55 NL 04:56:21 8,5 228 04:54:07
266 571 SOUBIES NICOLAS MV1 92 A2 RUNNING 04:56:40 8,5 229 04:55:55
267 287 DUMAY BENOIT MV2 56   04:57:16 8,5 230 04:54:39
268 288 PIGEON ISABELLE FV1 20 ASAF ROISSY 04:57:16 8,5 38 04:54:39
269 381 LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE MV2 57   04:57:38 8,5 231 04:54:13
270 161 MURAT JOSEPH MV2 58   04:57:39 8,5 232 04:55:11
271 372 NAKIB MOUSTAPHA MV1 93 VO2 BESSINES 04:57:57 8,5 233 04:57:43
272 557 CAHOREL CHRISTELLE FV1 21 VO2 BESSINES 04:57:57 8,5 39 04:57:43
273 382 KERMORVAN SOPHIE FSE 10 COURIR A GUENIN 04:58:10 8,5 40 04:57:18
274 383 LE CHENADEC FRANÇOIS MSE 56   04:58:10 8,5 234 04:57:17
275 483 CHOLOU EMMANUEL MV1 94   04:58:15 8,5 235 04:57:10
276 302 DEBAUD THIERRY MV2 59 Spif 04:58:26 8,5 236 04:57:01
277 432 PLUYAUD SERGE MV3 22   04:58:30 8,5 237 04:57:43
278 361 GRIFFON JEAN PIERRE MV2 60   04:58:40 8,5 238 04:56:31
279 299 MERCERON CLAUDE MV2 61 ESM CHALLANS 04:59:23 8,5 239 04:59:00
280 532 NICOLEAU STEPHANE MV2 62   04:59:23 8,5 240 04:59:01
281 195 JEHAN PASCAL MV2 63   04:59:32 8,5 241 04:58:37
282 424 BRUN DIDIER MV2 64 GALOPINS DU ROHEN 05:00:25 8,4 242 04:58:23
283 332 LAHAYE PATRICK MV3 23 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:01:04 8,4 243 04:59:40
284 421 LACROUTS PIERRE MV2 65 ES VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT 05:01:25 8,4 244 04:59:43
285 190 MICHEAU FRANCK MV1 95   05:01:47 8,4 245 05:01:12
286 117 FASOLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   05:02:53 8,4 246 05:00:41
287 484 DABE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 66 PASS RUNING 05:03:02 8,4 247 05:02:13
288 172 ROCHE OLÉNA FSE 11 ONE 2 TRI 05:03:26 8,3 41 05:00:46
289 160 LEMIERE PASCAL MV2 67   05:04:05 8,3 248 05:02:16
290 456 VERGEZ-COURET THIBAULT MSE 57   05:04:07 8,3 249 05:03:21
291 97 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 7 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:04:39 8,3 42 05:04:00
292 98 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 68 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:04:42 8,3 250 05:04:01
293 88 GRANDFILS ERIC MV3 24 spibo 05:05:16 8,3 251 05:03:18
294 89 URBAIN GINETTE FV3 4 spibo 05:05:16 8,3 43 05:03:17
295 339 PIGEARD ALAN MV1 97   05:05:26 8,3 252 05:04:48
296 360 CLERGEAUD VÉRONIQUE FV1 22   05:05:26 8,3 44 05:03:15
297 359 FLEURET CLAUDE MV2 69 festi bouillé courdault 05:05:28 8,3 253 05:03:19
298 386 GARNIER RÉMY MV3 25 ASPTT Rennes 05:06:25 8,3 254 05:04:58
299 28 DONOVAN MIKE MV1 98 Stubbington Green Runners 05:06:58 8,2 255 05:05:08
300 17 GUEGAN CLAUDINE FV2 8 Type1runningTeam 05:07:01 8,2 45 05:06:55
301 472 BONNIN MANUEL MV2 70   05:07:53 8,2 256 05:07:39
302 522 LAMY PATRICK MV3 26   05:10:13 8,2 257 05:09:27
303 449 PINEAU NICOLAS MV1 99 Epicurun 05:10:39 8,1 258 05:09:08
304 67 LE GOFF SYLVIE FV2 9   05:11:26 8,1 46 05:08:43
305 510 RENAUD DAMIEN MSE 58   05:12:43 8,1 259 05:10:03
306 272 CHAMBELLANT FABRICE MV1 100   05:13:23 8,1 260 05:12:07
307 145 CLAIRE HEDBERG FV1 23 SALK 05:13:24 8,1 47 05:11:59
308 250 GENDREAU NATHALIE FV1 24   05:13:45 8,1 48 05:11:33
309 397 LE SERGENT MARINA FV1 25 COURIR A GUENIN 05:13:48 8,1 49 05:12:55
310 295 EMORINE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 101 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 05:14:22 8,1 261 04:54:06
311 524 BATISTA MARTINS ANTONIO MV1 102   05:14:27 8,1 262 05:11:42
312 358 GARNIER PASCAL MV1 103   05:14:32 8 263 05:12:21
313 362 TALBOT JEAN MARIE MV3 27   05:14:33 8 264 05:12:23
314 236 CHARRON DIDIER MV2 71   05:14:40 8 265 05:14:01
315 619 DA SILVA LIDIA FV3 5 NL 05:16:23 8 50 05:13:54
316 256 BROIS DOMINIQUE MV2 72   05:16:44 8 266 05:14:15
317 561 ERROTABEHERE MARC MSE 59   05:18:23 8 267 05:17:41
318 470 WITZ FRANK MV1 104 ALSACE/BORDEAUX A PIEDS 05:19:40 7,9 268 05:19:00
319 471 LATT CHRISTOPHE MV2 73 ALSACE/BORDEAUX A PIEDS 05:19:42 7,9 269 05:19:02
320 130 TRIVES PHILIPPE MV1 105 Chouette on le fait ensemble 05:21:26 7,9 270 05:20:27
321 597 DROMARD CHRISTELLE FV1 26   05:21:28 7,9 51 05:21:01
322 504 DROMARD LUDOVIC MV1 106   05:21:30 7,9 271 05:21:02
323 486 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV2 74 Bordeaux Metropole Run and co 05:24:26 7,8 272 05:23:20
324 519 DURAND AGNES FV3 6 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:25:45 7,8 52 05:22:29
325 447 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY MV2 75   05:26:34 7,8 273 05:25:01
326 476 RIVIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 60   05:26:37 7,8 274 05:25:01
327 344 MAZEAU ANGELIQUE FV1 27 CA PLASSAC 05:27:14 7,7 53 05:25:27
328 345 MORIN PATRICK MV3 28 CA PLASSAC 05:27:15 7,7 275 05:25:27
329 301 DE PEYRELONGUE ARNAUD MV1 107   05:27:24 7,7 276 05:26:39
330 350 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 29 Bordeaux Métropole Run & Co 05:28:00 7,7 277 05:26:54
331 277 DEVILLERS HERVE MV2 76 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:28:13 7,7 278 05:25:38
332 278 DEVILLERS MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 10 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:28:15 7,7 54 05:25:40
333 348 DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE FV2 11   05:29:32 7,7 55 05:27:38
334 104 FALLOWS MARTIN MV3 30   05:29:43 7,7 279 05:26:54
335 315 BERTRAM PETRA FSE 12 SV Germania Dürwiss 05:30:34 7,7 56 05:28:42
336 314 BERTRAM MARIA FV4 1 SV Germania Dürwiss 05:30:37 7,7 57 05:28:45
337 267 COSSARD XAVIER MV2 77 49027 05:34:18 7,6 280 05:32:33
338 229 BOURGAUD THIERRY MV2 78 S/L M J ATHETISME 05:34:19 7,6 281 05:32:34
339 138 GAILLARDON ARNAUD MV1 108   05:34:38 7,6 282 05:32:35
340 630 MALBEC JEAN MARIE MSE 61 NL 05:34:42 7,6 283 05:33:15
341 437 CAYE GEORGES MV2 79   05:36:47 7,5 284 05:36:36
342 113 GROIZELEAU JEAN-RENE MV4 3   05:38:41 7,5 285 05:38:19
343 209 TEYSSOT THIERRY MV2 80   05:39:36 7,5 286 05:37:40
344 337 FAVETTE ERIC MV2 81   05:39:48 7,5 287 05:37:46
345 427 VIAMONTE ISABELLE FV1 28   05:39:49 7,5 58 05:37:03
346 328 TRICHET ISABELLE FV1 29 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:39:50 7,4 59 05:38:30
347 182 KLEINCLAUSS ANNE MARIE FV2 12   05:40:36 7,4 60 05:39:11
348 94 LEROUX SABRINA FSE 13   05:40:44 7,4 61 05:39:10
349 173 AUDOUIN NATHALIE FV1 30   05:40:45 7,4 62 05:39:10
350 428 DERRIENNIC SIMONE FV4 2 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 05:41:02 7,4 63 05:38:30
351 547 ELLIS ELIZABETH FV2 13   05:43:25 7,4 64 05:43:22
352 537 CARPENE VITO MV3 31   05:43:49 7,4 288 05:43:01
353 6 MANCEL OLIVIER MV1 109 MANCEL 05:44:09 7,4 289 05:43:39
354 438 GAYAN PATRICK MV3 32   05:44:41 7,3 290 05:44:30
355 369 GIBAULT AUDREY FV1 31 La pachyderme runneuse 05:44:42 7,3 65 05:43:38
356 170 BODROS ISABELLE FV1 32 A.S BIBUS 05:45:44 7,3 66 05:43:53
357 166 GUIVARC H STEPHANE MV2 82 A.S BIBUS 05:45:44 7,3 291 05:43:54
358 169 QUEAU CHRISTINE FV2 14 A.S BIBUS 05:45:45 7,3 67 05:43:55
359 168 JESTIN CHRISTIAN MV3 33 A.S BIBUS 05:45:45 7,3 292 05:43:54
360 167 CORRE PHILIPPE MV1 110 A.S BIBUS 05:45:46 7,3 293 05:43:55
361 568 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 111 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 05:46:02 7,3 294 05:45:14
362 282 MONNEREAU VINCENT MV1 112   05:46:11 7,3 295 05:44:19
363 7 AGENEAU TONY MV1 113   05:46:11 7,3 296 05:44:18
364 391 MASSÉ GUILLAUME MSE 62   05:46:12 7,3 297 05:44:17
365 602 MASSE FRANÇOIS MV1 114   05:46:13 7,3 298 05:44:18
366 603 GENTY MATHIAS MSE 63   05:46:13 7,3 299 05:44:19
367 238 MERLET CYRIL MV1 115   05:46:14 7,3 300 05:44:18
368 618 MASSE DAMIEN MV1 116 NL 05:46:15 7,3 301 05:44:19
369 232 CLICHY VIRGINIE FV1 33   05:46:25 7,3 68 05:44:11
370 417 FERNANDEZ JEROME MV1 117   05:46:29 7,3 302 05:43:14
371 573 MICHAUD ANNIE FV2 15 NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME 05:47:15 7,3 69 05:44:15
372 572 MICHAUD JOSEPH MV2 83 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:47:16 7,3 303 05:44:12
373 518 VAILLANT FREDERIC MV1 118 BOURDET TEAM 05:49:04 7,3 304 05:48:35
374 248 PAVAN JEAN PAUL MV3 34 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:50:13 7,2 305 05:47:37
375 111 BOUFFORT BERTRAND MV2 84   05:50:27 7,2 306 05:49:15
376 131 LEBLET GAELLE FV1 34   05:51:45 7,2 70 05:50:26
377 431 FOULONNEAU GEORGES MV4 4 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:55:06 7,1 307 05:51:51
378 487 MASSON LAURENT MV2 85 Foulée des Jalles 05:55:07 7,1 308 05:52:49
379 475 LEOST RONAN MV1 119 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:56:15 7,1 309 05:53:29
380 433 PELLET JEAN MARIE MV1 120 VO2 BESSINES 05:56:45 7,1 310 05:53:54
381 374 ROUX MARINA FSE 14 UAC BRIOUXAISE 05:57:43 7,1 71 05:57:27
382 460 ROBIN HERVÉ MV1 121 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:57:43 7,1 311 05:57:26
383 539 CHOULY STÉPHANE MV2 86 Courir à Laillé 05:57:50 7,1 312 05:57:33
384 309 GIANLUCA BORSARI MV1 122 Cittanova 05:58:21 7,1 313 05:55:02
385 313 ALESSANDRO CASSANI MV1 123 passo capponi 05:58:22 7,1 314 05:55:03
386 68 GIROUD BARBARA-LISE FSE 15 Epicurun 05:59:15 7 72 05:57:17
387 69 GINES-RAMBAUD SARAH FSE 16 Epicurun 05:59:15 7 73 05:57:18
388 450 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 124 Epicurun 05:59:15 7 315 05:57:19
389 402 AMIOT NICOLAS MSE 64   06:00:50 7 316 06:00:44
390 403 BERTEVAS CATHERINE FV1 35   06:00:51 7 74 06:00:47
391 275 SOARES DE MELO MICHEL MV1 125   06:02:14 7 317 06:00:06
392 276 LE HEC DIDIER MV2 87 COURIR A GUENIN 06:04:49 6,9 318 06:01:26
393 377 GUEGAN LAURENT MV2 88 COURIR A GUENIN 06:04:52 6,9 319 06:01:28
394 247 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 16 ASPTT AUXERRE 06:05:05 6,9 75 06:02:29
395 304 SANQUER STEPHANE MV1 126 SC ORVAULT 06:08:36 6,9 320 06:08:18
396 298 QUER GWENAËL MV1 127 SC ORVAULT 06:08:36 6,9 321 06:08:17
397 33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 35 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 06:09:40 6,8 322 06:07:44
398 176 LANCHAS PASCAL MV3 36 GAZELEC 94 06:09:42 6,8 323 06:07:45
399 133 PARIS GILLES MV2 89   06:09:44 6,8 324 06:07:45
400 270 LE GOUELLEC LAURENT MV1 128   06:10:04 6,8 325 06:08:49
401 426 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 37 SPIRIDON 16 06:11:35 6,8 326 06:09:46
402 72 TARIS PHILIPPE MV1 129 Chouette on le fait ensemble 06:15:09 6,7 327 06:14:11
403 546 EMMANUEL PARENT MV2 90   06:15:53 6,7 328 06:12:36
404 99 CORNIGLION GISELE FV3 7 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 06:16:55 6,7 76 06:14:22
405 196 MCNAUGHTON CHRISTINE FV3 8 Henley Hares 06:17:16 6,7 77 06:14:25
406 469 BEVAN SARAH FV2 17 Henley hares 06:17:17 6,7 78 06:14:28
407 188 MCNAUGHTON PETER MV3 38 Henley Hares 06:17:17 6,7 329 06:14:22
408 70 BERRY JAMES MV3 39 Henley Hares 06:17:20 6,7 330 06:14:24
409 123 TURRIAN PASCAL MV2 91   06:18:07 6,7 331 06:15:27
410 12 CHEN HONG-RU FSE 17 TW super girls 06:18:17 6,7 79 06:15:18
411 638 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 65 NOMAO SUN 06:20:24 6,7 332 06:20:00
412 436 MOUSSION PIERRE MV3 40 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:22:01 6,6 333 06:19:17
413 331 GABORIEAU JEAN-LUC MV3 41 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:22:32 6,6 334 06:19:38
414 300 VITALLY GERARD MV3 42 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:23:08 6,6 335 06:22:51
415 65 BOSSHARDT ALAIN MV3 43 COURIR LE MONDE 06:23:26 6,6 336 06:20:56
416 183 PATISSOU PATRICK MV3 44 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 06:23:29 6,6 337 06:20:56
417 540 BAUP JEAN-RENÉ MV4 5   06:24:57 6,6 338 06:22:27
418 119 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV3 9 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 06:25:17 6,6 80 06:22:46
419 103 MATT CLARKE MV1 130   06:26:17 6,6 339 06:23:29
420 115 MARTIN PHILIP MSE 66   06:26:18 6,6 340 06:23:27
421 259 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 92 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:27:35 6,5 341 06:27:19
422 271 MOUSSET ADRIEN MV2 93 AC P lescop 06:30:33 6,5 342 06:28:27
423 266 DORSO PATRICK MV2 94 AC PLESCOP 06:30:34 6,5 343 06:28:29
424 263 LE BOHEC DORSO FRANÇCOISE FV2 18 AC PLESCOP 06:30:36 6,5 81 06:28:31
425 262 DORSO ARTHUR MSE 67 US Liffré 06:30:36 6,5 344 06:28:30
426 265 OILLIC CHRISTOPHE MSE 68   06:30:36 6,5 345 06:28:32
427 264 DORSO CLÉMENTINE FSE 18 AC PLESCOP 06:30:38 6,5 82 06:28:33
428 25 BASTIEN AMARE ETIENNE MES 5   06:31:15 6,5 346 06:30:00
429 24 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV2 95   06:31:17 6,5 347 06:30:02
430 64 LOYEN NICOLAS MSE 69   06:36:00 6,4 348 06:33:29
431 66 BOSSHARDT THIERRY MV2 96 COURIR LE MONDE 06:36:01 6,4 349 06:33:27
432 63 BOSSHARDT MARGAUX FSE 19   06:36:01 6,4 83 06:33:30
433 414 BESSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MV1 131 Confrérie Gasconne 06:36:42 6,4 350 06:34:16
434 411 BIARD MATTHIEU MSE 70   06:37:03 6,4 351 06:35:55
435 410 BATORSKA MONIKA FSE 20   06:37:03 6,4 84 06:35:55
436 563 MARION YANNICK MV2 97 Association GALOUPAT 06:39:42 6,3 352 06:37:59
437 409 NIZAN PHILIPPE MV2 98 galoipat 06:39:59 6,3 353 06:38:15
438 291 GANDON VALERIE FV2 19   06:39:59 6,3 85 06:38:17
439 240 COLLET JOSYANE FV3 10   06:40:00 6,3 86 06:38:17
440 329 SIMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 132 Galoupat 06:40:01 6,3 354 06:38:17
441 412 POUTET MURIEL FV1 36 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 06:40:12 6,3 87 06:38:49
442 501 THOMAS BERTRAND MV2 99 SCAP CADAUJAC 06:40:13 6,3 355 06:38:50
443 333 BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 133   06:40:15 6,3 356 06:38:54
444 511 LAFON BRUNO MV2 100   06:40:16 6,3 357 06:38:54
445 312 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 101   06:40:16 6,3 358 06:38:54
446 416 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 102   06:40:18 6,3 359 06:38:58
447 413 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 134 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 06:40:19 6,3 360 06:38:55
448 90 THÉRY BENOIT MV2 103   06:40:30 6,3 361 06:39:57
449 126 ALLEMEERSCH MYRIAM FV1 37 PAC 06:40:32 6,3 88 06:39:57
450 607 CASTAGNET PHILIPPE MV2 104 LES FOUS LES SORTOISES 06:40:40 6,3 362 06:38:36
451 191 FAILLERES ERIC MV2 105   06:40:43 6,3 363 06:38:37
452 55 ARGOUARC'H YVES MV3 45 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 06:42:46 6,3 364 06:41:14
453 154 GENET PHILIPPE MV3 46   06:42:47 6,3 365 06:41:14
454 231 PINEAU JÉRÔME MV1 135 CAPS Saumur 06:45:57 6,2 366 06:44:20
455 245 CORNU OLIVIER MV1 136   06:45:58 6,2 367 06:44:20
456 261 FRAIGNEAU THOMAS MSE 71   06:46:00 6,2 368 06:44:21
457 468 DAWES JENNY FV4 3 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 06:46:11 6,2 89 06:44:02
458 482 SYMONS SAMANTHA FV1 38   06:47:14 6,2 90 06:44:23
459 346 BRIAUD DOMINIQUE MV3 47   06:47:54 6,2 369 06:47:36
460 375 NOIRAULT JULIEN MSE 72 UAC BRIOUXAISE 06:47:54 6,2 370 06:47:37
461 323 AUZANNEAU VÉRONIQUE FV2 20 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:47:55 6,2 91 06:47:36
462 316 PIGEAULT HERVÉ MV1 137 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:47:55 6,2 371 06:47:38
463 605 GILGUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 138 LES FOUS LES SORTOISES 06:48:08 6,2 372 06:46:05
464 606 GILGUY NELLY FV1 39 LES FOUS LES SORTOISES 06:48:09 6,2 92 06:46:05
465 406 CAILLÉ LYDIE FV2 21 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:49:00 6,2 93 06:46:25
466 445 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 106 33 06:49:02 6,2 373 06:46:18
467 407 GUERINEAU MARTINE FV2 22 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:49:03 6,2 94 06:46:25
468 408 GUERINEAU SERGE MV4 6 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:49:05 6,2 374 06:46:01
469 128 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 73   06:52:45 6,1 375 06:51:14
470 343 FOURNIER JEROME MV1 139   06:53:03 6,1 376 06:50:08
471 355 CHETANNEAU CINDY FV2 23 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:53:04 6,1 95 06:49:50
472 443 DECONIHOUT THIERRY MV2 107 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:53:04 6,1 377 06:50:11
473 354 JAUD SEVERINE FV1 40 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:53:05 6,1 96 06:49:51
474 364 FOUILLET CHRISTIAN MV3 48 KEKES DU 06:53:05 6,1 378 06:50:06
475 405 CAILLÉ DOMINIQUE MV2 108 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:53:06 6,1 379 06:50:14
476 353 GAUTRON HUBERT MV3 49   06:53:08 6,1 380 06:50:09
477 148 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 109 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 06:53:09 6,1 381 06:51:37
478 224 BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV4 7 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 06:53:10 6,1 382 06:50:12
479 14 MICHAELI CATHERINE FV2 24   06:54:45 6,1 97 06:54:13
480 15 CUMINAL BRUNO MV2 110   06:54:47 6,1 383 06:54:15
481 400 LEROYER CHANTAL FV2 25 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 06:55:47 6,1 98 06:55:15
482 583 GUZYLACK LAURENCE FV1 41   06:55:49 6,1 99 06:55:13
483 105 SATGE-FABREGUE FLORENCE FV2 26   06:55:49 6,1 100 06:55:13
484 91 GARCIA RENE-PIERRE MV2 111   06:55:49 6,1 384 06:55:12
485 549 SALAÜN VÉRONIQUE FV2 27   06:55:51 6,1 101 06:55:15
486 395 FERREUX NADIA FV3 11   06:55:53 6,1 102 06:55:15
487 378 PERRON LIONEL MV1 140 COURIR A GUENIN 06:57:19 6,1 385 06:53:52
488 376 BOTUHA PASCAL MV1 141 COURIR A GUENIN 06:57:20 6,1 386 06:57:39
489 379 PERRON MARC MV1 142 COURIR A GUENIN 06:57:22 6,1 387 06:53:59
490 380 TREHIN ANTHONY MV1 143 COURIR A GUENIN 06:57:23 6,1 388 07:00:02
491 555 RABIER LAURENT MV2 112 les bourbonnais 06:57:26 6,1 389 06:55:15
492 502 PIOT PHILIPPE MV2 113 les bourbonnais 06:57:28 6,1 390 06:55:16
493 415 BOULADE PASCAL MV2 114 les bourbonnais 06:57:30 6,1 391 06:55:20
494 213 ROSSI ARMAND MV3 50 AJT / USMETRO 06:58:15 6,1 392 06:57:04
495 215 CRAMPON LAURENCE FV2 28 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:19 6,1 103 06:57:08
496 210 CRAMPON PATRICE MV2 115 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:19 6,1 393 06:57:19
497 216 BOTELLA ANTOINE MV2 116 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:20 6,1 394 06:57:05
498 214 PRUNIER THIERRY MV2 117   06:58:21 6,1 395 06:57:09
499 212 VOUETTE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 144 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:22 6,1 396 06:57:10
500 217 ETIENNE BERNARD MV2 118 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:23 6,1 397 06:57:12
501 219 LEBLANC JULIEN MSE 74 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:24 6,1 398 06:57:14
502 220 MAUGAND JEAN-YVES MV2 119 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:24 6,1 399 06:57:12
503 211 PHELIPPAUD BERTRAND MV2 120 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:26 6,1 400 06:57:10
504 221 MAUGAND SYLVIE FV2 29 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:58:27 6 104 06:57:18
505 58 MORAES VALERIE FV1 42 COURIR LE MONDE 06:58:42 6 105 06:56:09
506 4 GAZZOLA PATRICK MV1 145 COURIR LE MONDE 06:59:13 6 401 06:56:51
507 85 LAMER MARIE-NOËLLE FV2 30   06:59:27 6 106 06:56:52
508 585 THURET PHILIPPE MV2 121 FVP BOUSSAC 06:59:32 6 402 06:57:12
509 446 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 122 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 06:59:51 6 403 06:57:25
510 56 LEFORT DIDIER MV2 123 COURIR LE MONDE 07:00:07 6 404 06:57:44
511 464 MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD MV1 146   07:00:10 6 405 06:57:49
512 319 SALIBA CAROLE FV1 43   07:02:00 6 107 07:01:25
513 608 VINCENT PASCAL MV2 124   07:02:01 6 406 07:01:31
514 589 MARY EMMANUEL MSE 75 orteils frétillantes 07:03:55 6 407 07:01:36
515 588 SALVAN EUGÉNIE FSE 21 orteils frétillantes 07:03:56 6 108 07:01:34
516 587 TAISNE JEAN -LOUP MV3 51 orteils frétillantes 07:03:56 6 408 07:01:39
517 586 DUPONT ALAIN MSE 76 orteils frétillantes 07:03:57 6 409 07:01:38
518 198 WEBB DENYS MV2 125 Henley Hares 07:04:37 6 410 07:01:46
519 26 FRANCOIS BRUNO MV2 126 JPLF RAISMES 07:04:38 6 411 07:03:31
520 112 DURIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 77 JC Quiévrain 07:04:39 6 412 07:03:32
521 110 CASSELL CAT FSE 22 Henley Hares 07:04:39 6 109 07:01:51
522 27 DUSSART PATRICK MV2 127 JC QUIÉVRAIN 07:04:40 6 413 07:03:33
523 129 PIERARD SEBASTIEN MSE 78 JC QUIÉVRAIN 07:04:40 6 414 07:03:35
524 144 LAMALLE STIVE MSE 79 Jc quievrain 07:04:42 6 415 07:03:34
525 440 DARJOUR COLETTE FV4 4 SANOFI 07:04:42 6 110 07:03:07
526 562 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV2 128 CAP MELGUEIL 07:07:13 5,9 416 07:03:51
527 581 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 147 CAP MELGUEIL 07:07:14 5,9 417 07:03:52
528 579 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 129 CAP MELGUEIL 07:07:20 5,9 418 07:03:58
529 580 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 44 CAP MELGUEIL 07:07:20 5,9 111 07:03:58
530 477 VENZAL TONY MV2 130 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 07:09:25 5,9 419 07:07:04
531 43 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV2 131 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 07:09:28 5,9 420 07:07:11
532 255 BROIS ELISABETH FV2 31   07:11:06 5,9 112 07:08:37
533 564 PLOYART ANTOINE MSE 80 DTWC 07:12:13 5,9 421 07:10:35
534 106 WALTER PETER MV1 148   07:13:17 5,8 422 07:12:46
535 21 ROCHE ALAIN MV2 132   07:13:18 5,8 423 07:12:42
536 257 NEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 133 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 07:13:39 5,8 424 07:10:43
537 151 BONNAUDET JEAN-NOEL MV2 134 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 07:13:40 5,8 425 07:10:30
538 34 CONVERT PIERRE MV2 135 Club 100 marathon France CLM 07:14:44 5,8 426 07:12:30
539 479 POIRIER LÉA FSE 23 DTWC 07:16:39 5,8 113 07:15:00
540 516 FREUCHET ORIANNE FSE 24   07:16:44 5,8 114 07:15:03
541 187 VEROT MILÉNA FSE 25   07:16:46 5,8 115 07:15:08
542 19 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 12 NL 07:16:52 5,8 116 07:14:52
543 463 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 52 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 07:16:54 5,8 427 07:16:17
544 100 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 136 COURIRLEMONDE 07:18:24 5,8 428 07:16:03
545 108 MONTI MATTHIEU MSE 81 TEAM DALTON 07:18:31 5,8 429 07:17:39
546 107 COSTA KÉVIN MSE 82 TEAM DALTON 07:18:34 5,8 430 07:17:43
547 451 PERNET DOMONIQUE MV2 137 AMIEZ 07:19:42 5,8 431 07:19:06
548 577 LAPEYRE JEAN MV3 53 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 07:20:28 5,7 432 07:17:22
549 478 LEBAILLY CÉDRIC MSE 83 DTWC 07:23:06 5,7 433 07:21:27
550 480 BUTEAU BENJAMIN MSE 84 DTWC 07:23:08 5,7 434 07:21:28
551 639 ESNARD AURELIEN MSE 85 NL 07:23:47 5,7 435 07:22:29
552 371 GUERIN LOIC MSE 86 ASBBQ 07:23:59 5,7 436 07:22:19
553 393 PRUVOST FLORENT MSE 87   07:25:39 5,7 437 07:23:39
554 392 CANDELON GAEL MSE 88   07:25:40 5,7 438 07:23:40
555 394 SUI JEAN-NOËL MSE 89   07:26:07 5,7 439 07:24:06
556 498 ZELMAR FREDERIC MV1 149   07:27:34 5,7 440 07:24:32
557 497 GAZZOLA SYLVIE FV1 45 COURIR LE MONDE 07:27:35 5,7 117 07:24:33
558 515 GUERMOUCHE ABDOU MSE 90   07:32:07 5,6 441 07:30:47
559 57 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 150 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 07:33:56 5,6 442 07:31:35
560 200 COMTE CHANTAL FV2 32 GAZELEC 94 07:34:44 5,6 118 07:31:35
561 174 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 138 GAZELEC 94 07:34:46 5,6 443 07:31:36
562 175 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 13 GAZELEC 94 07:34:46 5,6 119 07:31:33
563 178 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 54 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 07:34:46 5,6 444 07:31:34
564 179 COMTE SEBASTIEN MSE 91 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 07:34:48 5,6 445 07:31:38
565 37 OLPHAND LAURENCE FV2 33 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 07:34:49 5,6 120 07:32:31
566 48 BRUN LAURENCE FV2 34 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 07:34:49 5,6 121 07:32:26
567 186 COMTE PASCAL MV2 139 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 - KEKE DU BOCAGE 07:34:51 5,6 446 07:31:38
568 47 BRUN ALAIN MV3 55 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 07:34:51 5,6 447 07:32:26
569 307 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV2 140 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 07:34:52 5,6 448 07:33:35
570 76 FORD LIDA FV1 46   07:34:53 5,6 122 07:32:33
571 22 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 141 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 07:34:53 5,6 449 07:32:36
572 177 HENRY COHEN MV2 142   07:34:56 5,6 450 07:31:42
573 38 OLPHAND JEAN-NOËL MV1 151 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 07:35:11 5,6 451 07:32:52
574 521 LEVASSORT CAROLE FV1 47 f2v 07:37:31 5,5 123 07:34:59
575 127 BRICOU OLIVIER MV1 152   07:41:18 5,5 452 07:37:58
576 520 LACAILLE ROCH MV1 153 clm 07:41:18 5,5 453 07:38:46
577 280 LORCY MICKAEL MV1 154   07:52:30 5,4 454 07:51:17
578 45 FREIS DANIEL MV3 56 JAC ST NICOLAS 07:52:37 5,4 455 07:49:57
579 135 MILLOT ERIC MV2 143   08:13:32 5,1 456 08:10:35
580 279 LE NY NICOLAS MSE 92   08:13:35 5,1 457 08:12:21
581 199 MORIN PETER MSE 93   08:20:46 5,1 458 08:17:13
582 254 BARBIER MÉLANIE FV1 48   08:21:43 5 124 08:18:26
583 253 BASTERET LAURE FSE 26   08:21:43 5 125 08:18:25
584 139 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 94   08:22:05 5 459 08:18:33
585 384 EMO GUILLAUME MSE 95   08:22:06 5 460 08:18:31
586 141 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 96 NON LICENCIE 08:22:06 5 461 08:18:33
587 574 BARON JACQUES MV2 144 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 08:28:49 5 462 08:25:45
588 50 MAUDUIT ARNAUD MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:58:10
589 373 MARCHEGUAY BENJAMIN MSE 0   02:51:31 ABD Abd 02:48:52