Le Tiers de Marathon, c'est à Laverune... - 30/10/2016

TDM Solo 14,065 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 265 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 Endurance Shop Montpellier 00:49:28 17,1 1
2 423 CHARMEAU MAXIME MES 1 NL 00:51:20 16,4 2
3 267 YOT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:27 16,4 3
4 97 BELLIER BRUNO MV1 1 RUN IN CRES 00:52:34 16,0 4
5 46 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 3   00:53:05 15,9 5
6 432 CORIDON CECIL MSE 4 NL 00:53:17 15,8 6
7 171 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MSE 5 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 00:54:30 15,5 7
8 105 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 00:54:39 15,4 8
9 449 ARMAND GAETAN MSE 7 NL 00:55:14 15,3 9
10 455 BONNET FLORENT MSE 8 NL 00:55:37 15,2 10
11 408 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 9 NL 00:55:47 15,1 11
12 135 BRIANE THEO MES 2   00:55:51 15,1 12
13 373 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:55:59 15,1 13
14 237 MORTEL LAURENT MV1 3 AMIENS UC 00:56:08 15,0 14
15 199 MORENO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:56:29 14,9 15
16 343 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 10   00:56:34 14,9 16
17 329 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 11 MA2M 00:56:36 14,9 17
18 176 BRIGANTI MICKAËL MSE 12   00:56:49 14,9 18
19 144 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:43 14,6 19
20 418 BAUDE SEBASTIEN MV1 5 NL 00:57:46 14,6 20
21 395 PERRIN PHILIPPE MV2 1 NL 00:58:11 14,5 21
22 290 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:58:24 14,4 22
23 79 PONS HUGO MES 3   00:58:25 14,4 23
24 178 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 USSA SETE 00:58:27 14,4 1
25 389 DELAFOSSE JACQUES MV3 1 NL 00:58:31 14,4 24
26 2 LONN ANTONY MSE 14   00:58:40 14,4 25
27 337 ABADI DJILALI MV1 7   00:59:07 14,3 26
28 63 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:09 14,3 2
29 218 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 8 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:59:31 14,2 27
30 420 PAULET LUDOVIC MSE 15 NL 00:59:37 14,2 28
31 61 GARCIA OLIVIER MSE 16   00:59:40 14,1 29
32 509 BARTHELEMY QUENTIN MSE 17   00:59:45 14,1 30
33 125 DA CUNHA DAVID MSE 18 RUN IN cres 00:59:54 14,1 31
34 148 ROCANIERES ERIC MV2 2 BEZIERS CAM 00:59:55 14,1 32
35 469 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 3 NL 00:59:59 14,1 33
36 477 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 19 NL 01:00:15 14,0 34
37 32 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:00:23 14,0 35
38 394 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 4 NL 01:00:25 14,0 36
39 231 JUCHEREAU JANICK MV2 5 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:00:35 13,9 37
40 208 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 6   01:00:39 13,9 38
41 13 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:00:43 13,9 3
42 15 CAUCAT BENOIT MSE 20 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:00:54 13,9 39
43 324 BAÏBARAC LAURENT MV3 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:03 13,8 40
44 8 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 21   01:01:14 13,8 41
45 298 KACHOU ALI MV2 7   01:01:17 13,8 42
46 72 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MSE 22 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:01:25 13,7 43
47 447 MIGNON OLIVIER MSE 23 NL 01:01:25 13,7 44
48 451 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 10 NL 01:01:29 13,7 45
49 281 FOURNIER MAXIME MCA 1 eveil mendois athlétisme 01:01:31 13,7 46
50 166 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 8   01:01:34 13,7 47
51 417 DELLONY THIERRY MV2 9 NL 01:01:35 13,7 48
52 365 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MV1 11   01:01:46 13,7 49
53 372 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:01:46 13,7 4
54 339 MOUNET BENJAMIN MSE 24 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:01:51 13,6 50
55 352 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 25 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:01:57 13,6 51
56 3 CARRÉ JÉROME MSE 26   01:01:58 13,6 52
57 295 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 27   01:02:07 13,6 53
58 328 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 12 DREAM TEAM 01:02:09 13,6 54
59 446 ESPARCEL JEAN MV3 3 NL 01:02:09 13,6 55
60 189 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 1 loups occitan generation sed 01:02:10 13,6 56
61 64 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV2 10 ECG PIGNAN 01:02:17 13,5 57
62 473 ALBRIZIO GIOACCHINO MV1 13 NL 01:02:19 13,5 58
63 222 QUARATO ALAIN MV1 14 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:47 13,4 59
64 292 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 15   01:02:50 13,4 60
65 241 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 4   01:02:59 13,4 61
66 387 MARTINEZ CYRIL MV1 16 NL 01:03:04 13,4 62
67 38 MAUVY FABRICE MV1 17   01:03:07 13,4 63
68 514 SERANE GUILHEM MJU 2   01:03:10 13,4 64
69 155 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:03:15 13,3 65
70 396 PERRIN LUCIE FV2 1 NL 01:03:16 13,3 5
71 39 MAUVY TOM MCA 2 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:03:19 13,3 66
72 306 ARSENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   01:03:21 13,3 67
73 305 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 19   01:03:47 13,2 68
74 264 GONDELLE JORDAN MSE 28 TC pierre rouge 01:03:53 13,2 69
75 49 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 5   01:03:55 13,2 70
76 393 PELIAUD YANNICK MSE 29 NL 01:04:04 13,2 71
77 113 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 11 ATHLETIC CLUC MONTPELLIER 01:04:13 13,1 72
78 116 LE DERF FLORENT MSE 30   01:04:13 13,1 73
79 28 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 20   01:04:14 13,1 74
80 377 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 31 ECG PIGNAN 01:04:18 13,1 75
81 209 FIGUERES THIERRY MV1 21 MA2M 01:04:19 13,1 76
82 431 PEREZ YOAN MES 5 NL 01:04:21 13,1 77
83 322 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 22   01:04:23 13,1 78
84 214 BOTELLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 CASINO 01:04:29 13,1 79
85 315 KOZMAN PAUL MSE 32 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:33 13,1 80
86 60 CAMBON GERMAIN MV3 6   01:04:34 13,1 81
87 367 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 7 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:04:41 13,0 82
88 27 MOMPERT LAURENT MV1 24   01:04:47 13,0 83
89 154 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 25   01:04:53 13,0 84
90 475 BERTIN STEPHANE MV1 26 NL 01:04:54 13,0 85
91 59 GIRARD BASTIEN MV1 27   01:04:58 13,0 86
92 185 ROIG FUSTER LAURENT MV1 28 ASLMEZOIS MEZE 01:05:00 13,0 87
93 402 CAUET VINCENT MV1 29 NL 01:05:05 13,0 88
94 62 PONT FREDERIC MV2 12 FWP 01:05:08 13,0 89
95 150 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:14 12,9 90
96 481 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 33 NL 01:05:21 12,9 91
97 255 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 13 runincrès 01:05:22 12,9 92
98 474 HOBT CYRIL MV1 30 NL 01:05:22 12,9 93
99 198 MARCANDELLA DAVID MV1 31   01:05:27 12,9 94
100 294 VIALON DIDIER MV1 32   01:05:32 12,9 95
101 382 ERBETTA LUCA MV1 33   01:05:38 12,9 96
102 57 DEVINGT PATRICK MV2 14   01:05:45 12,8 97
103 188 AKEVA ANASTASIE FSE 3   01:05:46 12,8 6
104 80 HERVE SEBASTIEN MSE 34 AQUALOVE sauvetage 01:05:48 12,8 98
105 327 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 01:06:11 12,7 99
106 133 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 35   01:06:14 12,7 100
107 430 SEIDENBINDER MARTIN MSE 36 NL 01:06:15 12,7 101
108 334 BIDON RICHARD MV2 16 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:17 12,7 102
109 458 CAMBE SIMON MSE 37   01:06:25 12,7 103
110 156 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 34 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:06:27 12,7 104
111 403 GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS MV2 17 NL 01:06:39 12,7 105
112 263 PINSARD NICOLAS MES 6   01:06:52 12,6 106
113 271 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 35 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:06:55 12,6 107
114 383 RIVIERE GUY MV2 18 CA PEZENAS 01:06:59 12,6 108
115 213 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 19 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:07:04 12,6 109
116 318 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 20 PEROLS FOOTING 01:07:14 12,6 110
117 123 MANSCOUR HADRIEN MSE 38   01:07:15 12,5 111
118 379 MANSCOUR GUILLAUME MSE 39   01:07:15 12,5 112
119 11 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 40 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:07:20 12,5 113
120 223 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 36   01:07:24 12,5 114
121 179 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 3 USSA SETE 01:07:25 12,5 7
122 69 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 4 Night Run Montpellier 01:07:31 12,5 8
123 440 GATEL YANNICK MV1 37 NL 01:07:40 12,5 115
124 516 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 21 DREAM TEAM 01:07:41 12,5 116
125 22 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 22   01:07:42 12,5 117
126 194 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 5 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:07:43 12,5 9
127 104 FOUGEROLLE BASTIEN MES 7   01:07:44 12,5 118
128 503 CUBEL SYLVAIN MES 8   01:07:46 12,5 119
129 270 PIVAIN CLAUDE MV1 38   01:07:49 12,4 120
130 421 DALLE YOAN MSE 41 NL 01:08:03 12,4 121
131 7 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:08:03 12,4 10
132 484 VIALET PIERRE MSE 42 NL 01:08:08 12,4 122
133 293 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 43 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:08:11 12,4 123
134 288 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 44   01:08:11 12,4 124
135 161 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 39   01:08:14 12,4 125
136 257 PARIZE JOEL MV2 23 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:08:15 12,4 126
137 126 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 40 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:08:20 12,3 127
138 353 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 41 "Courir à Juvignac ""Les Sonneurs""" 01:08:21 12,3 128
139 164 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 8   01:08:24 12,3 129
140 371 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 42   01:08:29 12,3 130
141 466 VAMDER EECKEN MEDHI MV1 43 NL 01:08:40 12,3 131
142 182 DAVID LAURENT MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:40 12,3 132
143 435 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 45 NL 01:08:42 12,3 133
144 368 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV2 24   01:08:54 12,2 134
145 16 DAURES BASTIEN MES 9   01:08:57 12,2 135
146 456 MAHE DAMIEN MSE 45 NL 01:09:01 12,2 136
147 326 SABIO MANUEL MV1 46   01:09:05 12,2 137
148 29 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 7   01:09:07 12,2 11
149 308 CAMBAZAR GUILLAUME MSE 46   01:09:07 12,2 138
150 136 CORNET STÉPHANE MSE 47   01:09:08 12,2 139
151 487 SZACKI FRANCK MSE 48 NL 01:09:09 12,2 140
152 398 DELEUZE CECILE FCA 1 NL 01:09:16 12,2 12
153 349 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 47   01:09:17 12,2 141
154 190 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 48 loups occitan generation sed 01:09:17 12,2 142
155 167 FABRE MICHEL MV2 25 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:09:21 12,2 143
156 278 VANGREVELYNGHE MATHIEU MES 10   01:09:27 12,1 144
157 311 AXUS SEBASTIEN MV1 49   01:09:27 12,1 145
158 183 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 26 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:34 12,1 146
159 259 CHARPENTIER ALAIN MV2 27 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:09:40 12,1 147
160 1 COROIR GIL MV2 28 FFA 01:09:42 12,1 148
161 510 REYNIER FRANCOIS MV1 50   01:09:43 12,1 149
162 224 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 49 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:09:44 12,1 150
163 380 BONNAFOUS GAEL MSE 50   01:09:46 12,1 151
164 41 DI-FUSCO JEAN MARIE MV2 29   01:09:48 12,1 152
165 68 MONJU DIDIER MV2 30   01:09:48 12,1 153
166 416 CARBONNEILL ROMAIN MSE 51   01:09:51 12,1 154
167 99 CRUZ NADINE FV2 2 ACM 01:09:52 12,1 13
168 364 SANTAPAU XAVIER MV1 51   01:09:52 12,1 155
169 508 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 52 ECG Pignan 01:10:06 12,0 156
170 392 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 53 NL 01:10:07 12,0 157
171 111 MALBEZIN DAMIEN MSE 54   01:10:12 12,0 158
172 320 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 55   01:10:15 12,0 159
173 236 ZERABIB HAMZA MSE 56   01:10:16 12,0 160
174 98 LANZA THOMAS MJU 3   01:10:17 12,0 161
175 266 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 52 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:10:22 12,0 162
176 443 BELLIER ALEXANDRA FV1 4 NL 01:10:27 12,0 14
177 247 ESTIVAL BASTIEN MES 11   01:10:30 12,0 163
178 248 JOANNOT JULIEN MSE 57   01:10:34 12,0 164
179 219 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:38 11,9 165
180 253 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 53   01:10:44 11,9 166
181 242 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 58 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:10:48 11,9 167
182 378 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 54 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:10:48 11,9 168
183 504 BARBANSON ERIC MV2 31   01:10:51 11,9 169
184 180 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 59 The Running Stones 01:10:52 11,9 170
185 260 LEJEUNE ELOÏC MV1 55 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:10:53 11,9 171
186 524 VILLANUEVA SEBASTIEN MV1 56   01:10:54 11,9 172
187 296 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 32 TAM MONTADY 01:10:55 11,9 173
188 401 SALABERT DAVID MV1 57 NL 01:10:57 11,9 174
189 525 STAAT SANDRA FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:59 11,9 15
190 142 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:09 11,9 175
191 114 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT MSE 60   01:11:12 11,9 176
192 184 PICHON LAURENT MV1 58 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:11:12 11,8 177
193 415 BIHM FREDERIC MV1 59 NL 01:11:23 11,8 178
194 468 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 60 NL 01:11:24 11,8 179
195 297 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 33 CAP ST GELY 01:11:25 11,8 180
196 454 MULET CELINE FV1 5 NL 01:11:27 11,8 16
197 254 GRELLIER GUILLAUME MSE 61   01:11:30 11,8 181
198 405 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 34 NL 01:11:30 11,8 182
199 112 CONESSA HERVE MV2 35 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:11:31 11,8 183
200 436 HENRY GILLES MV1 61 NL 01:11:33 11,8 184
201 280 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV3 11   01:11:35 11,8 185
202 344 MAZEL MARION FSE 9   01:11:37 11,8 17
203 345 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 62   01:11:38 11,8 186
204 128 LACORD DAMIEN MSE 62   01:11:38 11,8 187
205 53 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 63 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:11:39 11,8 188
206 507 IGLESIS JOEL MV1 64   01:11:41 11,8 189
207 163 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 63 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:11:46 11,8 190
208 268 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 64 SENZO CONSEIL 01:11:52 11,7 191
209 397 BRUNELLI MARIO MSE 65 NL 01:11:55 11,7 192
210 441 GRAMIER ALAIN MV2 36 NL 01:11:57 11,7 193
211 243 MONTALBAN LOIK MSE 66   01:12:06 11,7 194
212 391 NOWAK UTA MSE 67 NL 01:12:15 11,7 195
213 445 ESPOSITO MAXIME MSE 68 NL 01:12:22 11,7 196
214 145 REGIS RÉMY MSE 69   01:12:26 11,6 197
215 275 QUEUDOT ANTOINE MSE 70   01:12:36 11,6 198
216 452 PIN NICOLAS MSE 71 NL 01:12:37 11,6 199
217 115 BISTUE GILLES MV1 65 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:12:37 11,6 200
218 18 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MV1 66   01:12:42 11,6 201
219 279 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 67   01:12:43 11,6 202
220 132 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 37   01:12:48 11,6 203
221 119 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 12   01:12:48 11,6 204
222 55 THURON JEAN MICHEL MV1 68   01:12:55 11,6 205
223 149 BELOT PASCAL MV1 69   01:12:57 11,6 206
224 359 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 70 PEROLS FOOTING - VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:02 11,6 207
225 317 FERRAND CARMÉLITA FV1 6 PEROLS FOOTING 01:13:02 11,6 18
226 227 PONSART MICHEL MV2 38 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:13:03 11,6 208
227 233 KUBLER RAPHAËL MV1 71   01:13:12 11,5 209
228 355 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 72 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:13:25 11,5 210
229 158 VALERA LIONEL MSE 73 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:13:26 11,5 211
230 204 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 72   01:13:27 11,5 212
231 357 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 39 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:13:27 11,5 213
232 195 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 74   01:13:37 11,5 214
233 12 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MSE 75 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:13:41 11,5 215
234 147 ROCANIERES VALÉRIE FV1 7 BEZIERS CAM 01:13:42 11,5 19
235 486 CARBONNEILL THIBAUT MES 12 NL 01:13:45 11,4 216
236 390 CABOT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 40 NL 01:13:48 11,4 217
237 482 VIDAL DENIS MV2 41 NL 01:13:49 11,4 218
238 332 MACHADO JOSÉ MV1 73 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:14:03 11,4 219
239 143 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 13 SANS 01:14:06 11,4 220
240 471 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 8 NL 01:14:13 11,4 20
241 470 BOULET THIERRY MV2 42 NL 01:14:13 11,4 221
242 413 SOULIE ROMAIN MSE 76 NL 01:14:26 11,3 222
243 134 VOLTA MARC MV2 43   01:14:28 11,3 223
244 20 GILLES JEREMY MV1 74   01:14:29 11,3 224
245 330 JOTUT JEAN-BRUNO MV1 75 LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 01:14:31 11,3 225
246 506 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 14   01:14:34 11,3 226
247 244 MONTALBAN DIDIER MV2 44   01:14:36 11,3 227
248 429 AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 15 NL 01:14:36 11,3 228
249 54 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:14:38 11,3 229
250 96 GUERIN YANN MV2 45 RUN IN CRES 01:14:39 11,3 230
251 197 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 76   01:14:41 11,3 231
252 106 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 77   01:14:43 11,3 232
253 314 GAUZY BRICE MSE 78 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:14:45 11,3 233
254 5 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 77   01:14:46 11,3 234
255 442 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 46 NL 01:14:52 11,3 235
256 215 LOPEZ OCEANE FES 1 MA2M 01:14:53 11,3 21
257 177 ROCHE MARC MV1 78 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:14:57 11,3 236
258 285 CARMONA IGNACIO MV2 47   01:15:00 11,2 237
259 202 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 17 GANGES COURT 01:15:07 11,2 238
260 511 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV2 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:14 11,2 239
261 262 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 79 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:15:14 11,2 240
262 200 CHEVE JOËL MV2 49   01:15:20 11,2 241
263 485 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MV1 80 NL 01:15:21 11,2 242
264 472 MARTINEZ EMMANUEL MV1 81 NL 01:15:22 11,2 243
265 521 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 10   01:15:23 11,2 22
266 483 TRICOT JEAN LUC MV1 82 NL 01:15:34 11,2 244
267 438 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 50 NL 01:15:34 11,2 245
268 424 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 51 NL 01:15:36 11,2 246
269 51 BOULAU YVES MV1 83   01:15:43 11,1 247
270 321 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   01:15:44 11,1 248
271 58 PECCATE PHILIPPE MV3 18 A3ALENCON 01:15:52 11,1 249
272 193 CABANES JÉRÔME MSE 79   01:15:59 11,1 250
273 229 BATAILLE BORIS MSE 80   01:16:03 11,1 251
274 26 FAROUN CELINE FSE 11   01:16:06 11,1 23
275 33 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 19 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:16:07 11,1 252
276 410 MATHIEU FATIMA FV1 9   01:16:07 11,1 24
277 173 FEUVRIER NICOLAS MV2 52 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:16:07 11,1 253
278 146 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 84 The Running Stones 01:16:12 11,1 254
279 246 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 53   01:16:18 11,1 255
280 433 CURIARE FABIENNE FV2 3 NL 01:16:23 11,0 25
281 37 MAUVY FABIENNE FV1 10   01:16:25 11,0 26
282 40 VICTOR JOËL MV3 20   01:16:26 11,0 256
283 249 GUY MARIN MSE 81   01:16:28 11,0 257
284 505 MATEU FREDDY MV3 21   01:16:34 11,0 258
285 385 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 12   01:16:41 11,0 27
286 350 BALARD KÉVIN MSE 82   01:16:42 11,0 259
287 419 TOFFETTI SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO MV1 85 NL 01:16:44 11,0 260
288 370 GRIFFON SÉBASTIEN MSE 83   01:16:55 11,0 261
289 102 CAMMAL NATHALIE FV1 11 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:16:57 11,0 28
290 256 FRANCES ALAIN MV2 54   01:16:59 11,0 262
291 386 SOULAT PATRICK MV2 55 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:16:59 11,0 263
292 303 NOEL ELODIE FV1 12 "Courir à Juvignac ""Les Sonneurs""" 01:17:00 11,0 29
293 450 ALLABERT JEAN LUC MV1 86 NL 01:17:05 10,9 264
294 479 PALLARES STEPHANE MV1 87 NL 01:17:06 10,9 265
295 272 REDON HERVÉ MSE 84   01:17:15 10,9 266
296 228 DREYFUS ANNICK FSE 13   01:17:18 10,9 30
297 65 GUERIN DAVID MV1 88   01:17:18 10,9 267
298 245 GAU GHISLAIN MV1 89   01:17:22 10,9 268
299 325 SALLES SYLVIE FV1 13   01:17:24 10,9 31
300 409 DURAN DENIS MV1 90 NL 01:17:32 10,9 269
301 404 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 22 NL 01:17:44 10,9 270
302 523 COSTES CHRISTOPHE MV1 91   01:17:48 10,8 271
303 17 GAUD NICOLAS MSE 85   01:18:11 10,8 272
304 168 BARAILLE YOHANN MSE 86   01:18:19 10,8 273
305 140 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 14 MARC 01:18:20 10,8 32
306 250 ERIKSSON KIM FSE 15   01:18:23 10,8 33
307 92 AMBROISE MATTHIEU MSE 87 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:18:25 10,8 274
308 10 FICHER EMILIE FSE 16 NIGHT RUN 01:18:25 10,8 34
309 283 ARTIS ALAIN MV1 92   01:18:30 10,7 275
310 252 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 17 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:53 10,7 35
311 117 ESPIC PHILIPPE MSE 88   01:18:55 10,7 276
312 78 CERDAN BENOIT MES 13   01:18:56 10,7 277
313 457 GINHR BONEDILL MV2 56 NL 01:19:15 10,6 278
314 513 NIEZBORALA JACQUES MV3 23   01:19:36 10,6 279
315 422 BAYLE SERGE MV2 57 NL 01:19:38 10,6 280
316 85 GUALY MARION FSE 18   01:19:42 10,6 36
317 363 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 4 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:19:53 10,6 37
318 434 TOUPET JEAN MV3 24 NL 01:20:02 10,5 281
319 103 SERRA OLIVIER MSE 89   01:20:10 10,5 282
320 269 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 14 MARC 01:20:11 10,5 38
321 299 SELCER YAEL FSE 19   01:20:19 10,5 39
322 181 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 90   01:20:21 10,5 283
323 360 GROUAS VALERIE FV1 15 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:20:24 10,5 40
324 412 ALMEIDA FERNAND MV1 93 NL 01:20:24 10,5 284
325 81 ALZAS MARILYN FV2 5   01:20:24 10,5 41
326 131 MOREAU LAURENT MV1 94   01:20:26 10,5 285
327 211 MAS BENJAMIN MSE 91 CASINO 01:20:39 10,5 286
328 340 BONNARDIN FRANÇOIS MV3 25 ACL Lattes 01:20:50 10,4 287
329 453 GAUCHER REMY MSE 92 NL 01:20:50 10,4 288
330 221 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:50 10,4 42
331 425 BERNARD CAMILLE FSE 20 NL 01:20:55 10,4 43
332 258 GENEVAUX PHILIPPE MSE 93 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:20:55 10,4 289
333 366 VIRIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 94   01:20:56 10,4 290
334 287 LEJEUNE JEAN-MARCEL MV3 26 SANS CLUB 01:20:57 10,4 291
335 444 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FV1 17 NL 01:20:58 10,4 44
336 427 DAGNAC LAGRANGE FABIENNE FV1 18 NL 01:20:58 10,4 45
337 44 AZUARA REMI MV1 95   01:21:00 10,4 292
338 226 PONSART CORINNE FV1 19 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:21:02 10,4 46
339 406 MARQUEZ KATY FV1 20 NL 01:21:11 10,4 47
340 407 REUEL FREDERIC MV1 96 NL 01:21:12 10,4 293
341 75 VALLESPIR JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 58   01:21:14 10,4 294
342 347 RIVIERE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 95   01:21:15 10,4 295
343 348 REGOUFFRE REMY MV1 97   01:21:21 10,4 296
344 210 REY KARYNE MSE 96 MA2M 01:21:43 10,3 297
345 520 MIR PABLO MCA 4   01:21:53 10,3 298
346 519 MIR YOHANN MSE 97   01:21:54 10,3 299
347 93 CORBILLON LYDIE FV1 21 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:00 10,3 48
348 478 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 59 NL 01:22:02 10,3 300
349 381 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 60 Kanfoyalé 01:22:06 10,3 301
350 216 REGNIE BENOIT MSE 98 MA2M 01:22:13 10,3 302
351 207 COSTA JEAN LUC MV2 61 CASINO 01:22:14 10,3 303
352 121 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 98 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:22:22 10,2 304
353 139 KAISER VICTOR MSE 99   01:22:23 10,2 305
354 273 LAMOISSON MORGAN MSE 100   01:22:24 10,2 306
355 159 MICHAL THOMAS MSE 101   01:22:30 10,2 307
356 312 CANO-CHANCEL AURIANE FSE 21   01:22:34 10,2 49
357 331 OGIER SOPHIE FSE 22 PEROLS FOOTING 01:22:40 10,2 50
358 192 GADAY GHYSLAIN MV1 99 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:22:40 10,2 308
359 71 GOMANNE CHRISTEL FV1 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:22:43 10,2 51
360 110 CASTANIE DOMINIQUE MV2 62   01:22:43 10,2 309
361 448 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 63 NL 01:22:48 10,2 310
362 196 ALBANEL CYRIL MSE 102   01:22:51 10,2 311
363 414 COMBES THERESE FV3 1 NL 01:22:54 10,2 52
364 130 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 100 ECG PIGNAN 01:23:19 10,1 312
365 361 JOLY FLORENT MSE 103 nightrun montpellier 01:23:24 10,1 313
366 323 COLOMB DENIS MSE 104   01:23:26 10,1 314
367 375 BERENGUIER THIERRY MV2 64   01:23:28 10,1 315
368 73 MICOLAU MATHIEU MSE 105   01:23:30 10,1 316
369 338 BARDE FRANÇOIS MSE 106   01:23:30 10,1 317
370 310 GUSTIN JULIE FSE 23   01:23:38 10,1 53
371 90 MONJU ROLAND MSE 107   01:23:39 10,1 318
372 89 MONJU BERNARD MV2 65   01:23:40 10,1 319
373 309 DUBOIS JOHAN MSE 108   01:23:42 10,1 320
374 336 BRENAS ALEXANDRE MSE 109   01:23:43 10,1 321
375 335 BRENAS MAX MV2 66 ECG PIGNAN 01:23:44 10,1 322
376 74 GUIBAUD LAURENT MSE 110   01:23:48 10,1 323
377 95 FERLEY SANDRA FV2 6   01:23:52 10,1 54
378 138 TURPIN CHANTAL FV3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:24:04 10,0 55
379 319 RIVIERE CEDRIC MSE 111   01:24:05 10,0 324
380 151 DUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL MV3 27 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:24:09 10,0 325
381 82 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 67   01:24:13 10,0 326
382 50 CHÉLIN YANN MV2 68 RENNES TRIATHLON 01:24:21 10,0 327
383 170 AIGOUY AURELIE FSE 24   01:24:22 10,0 56
384 351 PLAZZI OLIVIER MSE 112   01:24:44 10,0 328
385 141 MALVEZIN PASCAL MV1 101   01:24:44 10,0 329
386 517 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 23 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:24:53 9,9 57
387 354 MESLIN MARC MSE 113   01:25:01 9,9 330
388 518 RIETZLER NADIA FSE 25   01:25:07 9,9 58
389 153 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 24 RUN IN CRES 01:25:28 9,9 59
390 400 DELEUZE BERTRAND MV1 102 NL 01:25:30 9,9 331
391 399 DELEUZE SOPHIE FV1 25 NL 01:25:30 9,9 60
392 35 DEMARET GUILLAUME MES 14   01:25:31 9,9 332
393 346 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 103 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:25:31 9,9 333
394 439 LAUNAY GUY MV3 28 NL 01:25:54 9,8 334
395 480 LIFFAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 114 NL 01:25:54 9,8 335
396 316 MONIER OCÉANE FSE 26 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:25:58 9,8 61
397 36 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 104   01:26:06 9,8 336
398 291 JORDANE FRANCK MV1 105   01:26:07 9,8 337
399 220 PAPIN ALAIN MV3 29 ACL Lattes 01:26:12 9,8 338
400 94 PILLE ERIC MV2 69   01:26:17 9,8 339
401 9 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 70   01:26:22 9,8 340
402 501 NOURRIT PIERRE MV3 30   01:26:32 9,8 341
403 160 ROAGNA SOPHIE FSE 27   01:26:34 9,7 62
404 101 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 115 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:26:41 9,7 342
405 100 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 28 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:26:41 9,7 63
406 282 HOLLECKER SOPHIE FSE 29   01:26:43 9,7 64
407 356 LEON CHARLOTTE FSE 30 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:26:55 9,7 65
408 191 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 31   01:27:03 9,7 66
409 277 HERITIER CAROLINE FV1 26   01:27:07 9,7 67
410 56 LACHARRIERE AUDE FSE 32 Sanofi 01:27:26 9,7 68
411 500 FONTANILLE GEORGES MV3 31 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:27:37 9,6 343
412 467 VANDER EECKEN MIA FV1 27 NL 01:27:49 9,6 69
413 515 MONTAGNON ZOHRA MV2 71 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:27:51 9,6 344
414 25 BERNAL STÉPHANIE FSE 33   01:27:54 9,6 70
415 384 HERVE DEBORAH FSE 34   01:27:55 9,6 71
416 47 CARREIRA CLEMENCE FSE 35   01:28:09 9,6 72
417 48 CARREIRA EMMANUEL MSE 116   01:28:09 9,6 345
418 369 LEMERCIER CAROLE FSE 36 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:21 9,6 73
419 203 NOIRET ALEXANDRA FSE 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:27 9,5 74
420 30 AIT IZEM FARID MV1 106   01:28:34 9,5 346
421 239 RIVIERE GUY MV3 32   01:28:44 9,5 347
422 240 MOULIN JEAN LUC MV1 107   01:28:44 9,5 348
423 238 MOULIN JACQUES MV2 72   01:28:45 9,5 349
424 206 STERNE JULIETTE FES 2 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:28:56 9,5 75
425 205 STERNE JEAN-BERNARD MV3 33 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:28:57 9,5 350
426 120 MOULIN ADÈLE FES 3   01:28:57 9,5 76
427 374 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 as barrou 01:29:15 9,5 351
428 14 VINCENT MARION FSE 38   01:29:25 9,4 77
429 232 PERROCHIA GUILLAUME MV1 108 Les spartiates en Tongs 01:29:41 9,4 352
430 284 GIGORD ALEXIS MV1 109   01:29:41 9,4 353
431 274 CAROCHA DIANA FSE 39   01:29:46 9,4 78
432 124 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 28 RUN IN CRES 01:29:48 9,4 79
433 341 DENJEAN LUCIE FSE 40   01:29:49 9,4 80
434 428 AYRINHAC ANDRE MV3 34 NL 01:29:52 9,4 354
435 34 FERTE PHILIPPE MV2 73   01:30:05 9,4 355
436 122 GONTARD PIERRE MSE 117   01:30:38 9,3 356
437 225 BUONO RAPHAEL MSE 118   01:30:38 9,3 357
438 24 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 74   01:30:47 9,3 358
439 251 GUY COLOMBE FES 4   01:30:53 9,3 81
440 187 COMBES DIDIER MV2 75   01:31:10 9,3 359
441 107 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 29   01:31:24 9,2 82
442 19 NAUROY-LE QUELLEC AMANDINE FSE 41   01:32:06 9,2 83
443 358 MARIE GILLES MV2 76   01:32:07 9,2 360
444 91 MAZLOUM ELISE FV1 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:13 9,2 84
445 87 BLACHE AGNES FV1 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:15 9,1 85
446 88 VACHER LIONEL MV1 110 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:16 9,1 361
447 83 HARTERT CATHY FV2 7 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:32:17 9,1 86
448 84 SAUDES DANIEL MV3 35 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:32:17 9,1 362
449 276 FERNANDEZ MAGUELONE FV1 32   01:32:24 9,1 87
450 289 BLANQUART ODILE FV1 33   01:32:25 9,1 88
451 21 LANZA ELINA FSE 42   01:32:26 9,1 89
452 313 MILESI GREGORY MSE 119   01:32:28 9,1 363
453 476 ALQUIER GUILHEM MV1 111 NL 01:32:32 9,1 364
454 109 LACROIX LAURE FV1 34   01:32:33 9,1 90
455 437 JIMENEZ CAROLINE FV1 35 NL 01:32:48 9,1 91
456 186 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 112 courir tranquille 01:33:05 9,1 365
457 43 ABU LAIL NAZIHA FSE 43   01:33:30 9,0 92
458 174 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 36 ACL Lattes 01:33:38 9,0 93
459 108 ALBERO SANDRA FSE 44   01:33:48 9,0 94
460 230 CAILLAT-GRENIER AUDREY FV1 37   01:34:13 9,0 95
461 165 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 77 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:34:33 8,9 366
462 162 ORLHAC JULIE FSE 45   01:34:35 8,9 96
463 234 PERROCHIA HÉLÈNE FV1 38 Les Spartiates en Tongs 01:34:58 8,9 97
464 127 LAURENT MARION FSE 46 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:35:11 8,9 98
465 301 HARDY SABRINA FSE 47 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:35:11 8,9 99
466 118 UNAL SANDRA FV1 39 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:35:42 8,8 100
467 300 QUINT JEAN YVES MV2 78   01:37:16 8,7 367
468 137 MERCORELLI PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 120   01:37:19 8,7 368
469 502 MORIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 3   01:37:21 8,7 369
470 172 BEURIOT MÉLANIE FSE 48   01:38:16 8,6 101
471 411 MATHIEU FRANCIS MV1 113   01:38:17 8,6 370
472 6 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 8   01:38:41 8,6 102
473 333 RIDOLFI SERGE MV1 114   01:39:14 8,5 371
474 522 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 4   01:40:07 8,4 372
475 129 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 49 ACL LATTE 01:40:34 8,4 103
476 342 SOYER YANNICK MSE 121 Gremian 01:40:43 8,4 373
477 235 SAPÈDE LAETITIA FV1 40   01:41:49 8,3 104
478 490 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV2 79 NL 01:41:55 8,3 374
479 201 LARDAT JONATHAN MSE 122   01:42:50 8,2 375
480 31 MORENGHI MURIEL FV2 9   01:43:14 8,2 105
481 77 ROUXEL ERIK MV2 80   01:43:15 8,2 376
482 489 TARDITS FANETTE FES 5 NL 01:44:18 8,1 106
483 488 TARDITS JEAN MV2 81 NL 01:44:18 8,1 377
484 157 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 10 ACL Lattes 01:44:46 8,1 107
485 52 CIMINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 123   01:44:57 8,0 378
486 152 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FV3 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:44:58 8,0 108
487 376 BÉAL AMANDINE FSE 50   01:47:09 7,9 109
488 175 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 124 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:49:20 7,7 379
489 388 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 5 NL 01:49:21 7,7 380
490 307 CARTIER MARGAUX FSE 51   01:49:29 7,7 110
491 426 PRUVOST BERANGERE FV1 41 NL 01:58:05 7,1 111