Run Disco Fever - 18/06/2016

6.5 Km 2 tours


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /sx2 /cat2 TOUR1 TOUR2 TEMPSFIN2
1
87 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 NL 1 1 00:11:58 00:12:20 00:24:19
2
81 DIVINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2 1 00:12:00 00:12:19 00:24:19
3
58 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE VIC LA GARDIOLE 3 2 00:12:00 00:12:19 00:24:20
4
88 PIERSON REMI MSE EPIDAUNE 4 3 00:12:39 00:12:55 00:25:34
5
63 RENAUDIN HUGO MES   5 1 00:12:36 00:13:49 00:26:25
6
44 AUTRET DAVID MSE Baboué29 6 4 00:13:28 00:14:07 00:27:36
7
60 CLEMENTE FLORIAN MSE   7 5 00:14:02 00:13:54 00:27:56
8
77 JANSONS ALEKSANDRS MSE   8 6 00:14:19 00:14:16 00:28:35
9
93 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE NL 1 1 00:14:29 00:15:08 00:29:37
10
91 MOLINA ROMAIN MSE TEAM FINISHER 9 7 00:15:01 00:14:37 00:29:39
11
92 PELLERIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 NL 10 1 00:14:47 00:15:48 00:30:36
12
90 PHILIBERT SANDRA FV1 ATHLENIMES30 2 1 00:15:31 00:15:23 00:30:54
13
23 VALERA LIONEL MSE   11 8 00:15:15 00:16:04 00:31:19
14
24 VATTE JEAN FRANOIS MV2 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 12 2 00:15:27 00:16:24 00:31:51
15
59 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3   13 1 00:15:56 00:16:19 00:32:16
16
86 NOCUS GONOD AUDREY FV1 MIREVAL 3 2 00:16:31 00:16:06 00:32:38
17
53 GIUBARELLI GEMMA FSE   4 2 00:16:32 00:16:10 00:32:42
18
28 PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI MV1   14 2 00:16:08 00:16:35 00:32:44
19
30 BARTHELEMY MICHEL MV2   15 3 00:15:31 00:17:44 00:33:16
20
25 LOPEZ DAVID MSE   16 9 00:16:06 00:17:32 00:33:38
21
14 AURIGNAC MARIE-JOSÉ FV1   5 3 00:17:03 00:16:44 00:33:47
22
26 FERRER FREDERIC MV1   17 3 00:16:59 00:17:44 00:34:43
23
15 PONS ISABELLE FV2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 6 1 00:17:06 00:17:41 00:34:48
24
50 CHOUIN NICOLAS MSE   18 10 00:16:44 00:18:20 00:35:05
25
8 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 MGA MIREVAL 7 2 00:17:08 00:18:04 00:35:12
26
47 DROPSIT JOHAN MSE   19 11 00:16:39 00:19:06 00:35:46
27
41 LARGIER DIDIER MV2   20 4 00:17:18 00:18:30 00:35:49
28
52 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2   21 5 00:17:17 00:18:38 00:35:56
29
33 POUILLES GAËL MSE   22 12 00:17:31 00:18:44 00:36:16
30
32 GHYSELS MICKAËL MSE   23 13 00:17:31 00:18:45 00:36:16
31
12 RABEMANANJARA CHRISTINE FV1   8 4 00:18:27 00:18:19 00:36:47
32
11 REME FANNY FSE   9 3 00:18:34 00:18:12 00:36:47
33
72 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE   24 14 00:25:10 00:11:47 00:36:58
34
64 HAMONET JORIS MSE   25 15 00:19:07 00:18:06 00:37:13
35
9 GARCIA AUDREY FV1   10 5 00:18:27 00:19:46 00:38:13
36
74 GARC PAULINE FSE   11 4 00:19:25 00:18:48 00:38:13
37
43 GOURMELEN ANDRÉA FSE Baboué29 12 5 00:18:28 00:19:45 00:38:14
38
69 HARDY SABRINA FSE   13 6 00:19:25 00:18:49 00:38:15
39
75 LEROUX FREDDY MSE   26 16 00:18:57 00:19:17 00:38:15
40
73 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE   27 17 00:18:57 00:19:19 00:38:17
41
42 LARGIER NATHALIE FV2   14 3 00:18:56 00:19:31 00:38:28
42
40 STAHL SANDRINE FV1   15 6 00:19:20 00:19:14 00:38:34
43
39 RANCE MADELYNE FSE   16 7 00:19:21 00:19:14 00:38:35
44
3 HUTEAU MARIE-EVE FSE   17 8 00:19:12 00:20:04 00:39:17
45
2 DAVID MARION FSE   18 9 00:19:15 00:20:04 00:39:19
46
70 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE   28 18 00:19:05 00:20:16 00:39:22
47
80 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 MIREVAL 19 4 00:19:07 00:20:19 00:39:26
48
102 GAYRAUD ALISSA FMI ASVA 20 1 00:19:41 00:20:13 00:39:54
49
101 PERRET CANDICE FMI ASVA 21 2 00:19:43 00:20:11 00:39:54
50
1 PEREZ CARINE FV1 MGA MIREVAL 22 7 00:19:36 00:20:46 00:40:22
51
36 JENIN CHRISTEL FV1   23 8 00:19:39 00:20:58 00:40:37
52
48 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MSE   29 19 00:20:58 00:20:00 00:40:58
53
84 DIVINCENZO ELISA FSE MAT 24 10 00:20:10 00:21:30 00:41:41
54
83 PERCHERON LUCAS MSE NL 30 20 00:24:35 00:17:07 00:41:43
55
10 RAMEL PATRICIA FV1   25 9 00:20:50 00:21:12 00:42:03
56
13 MONTOY MYLÈNE FV1   26 10 00:20:49 00:21:14 00:42:03
57
62 WURM MARIE-NOËLLE FSE   27 11 00:19:52 00:22:13 00:42:06
58
76 CHAUVIN AURORE FSE   28 12 00:20:48 00:21:36 00:42:24
59
57 CAMPAGNOL DAMIEN MSE   31 21 00:20:41 00:21:51 00:42:32
60
56 CAMPAGNOL MELANIE MSE   32 22 00:20:43 00:21:51 00:42:35
61
35 GURY CHRISTINE FSE   29 13 00:22:00 00:20:35 00:42:35
62
34 GARNIER LAURENCE FSE   30 14 00:22:05 00:20:30 00:42:35
63
54 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2   33 6 00:20:44 00:21:57 00:42:41
64
55 SUAREZ NICOLAS MES   34 2 00:20:44 00:21:57 00:42:42
65
65 GIQUEAUX FORESTIER GAELLE FSE   31 15 00:20:38 00:22:26 00:43:05
66
61 ATTAL PATRICK MV2   35 7 00:20:43 00:22:26 00:43:10
67
51 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE   32 16 00:21:54 00:21:48 00:43:43
68
94 FERNADEZ ANNE SOPHIE FSE NL 33 17 00:22:04 00:22:05 00:44:10
69
95 CHIAMBARETTO PAUL MSE NL 36 23 00:22:07 00:22:04 00:44:11
70
4 PAGES ANNE MARIE FSE   34 18 00:21:56 00:22:52 00:44:49
71
37 DEPECKER JULIETTE FSE   35 19 00:22:09 00:22:47 00:44:57
72
45 FRÉJAVILLE VIRGINIE FSE   36 20 00:24:11 00:23:35 00:47:46
73
38 FREJAVILLE CELINE FSE   37 21 00:24:13 00:23:33 00:47:47
74
19 BISIAUX MARIE FV2   38 5 00:24:07 00:23:40 00:47:47
75
18 MARCUS SABINE FV1 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 39 11 00:24:08 00:23:39 00:47:48
76
20 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1   37 4 00:24:50 00:23:57 00:48:47
77
71 GOUVERNAYRE KELVINE FSE   40 22 00:25:09 00:24:45 00:49:55
78
82 FIEVET JEANNE FSE NL 41 23 00:24:52 00:25:12 00:50:05
79
66 RENUCCI OPHELIE FJU   42 1 00:24:48 00:25:17 00:50:06
80
85 PICARD JIMMY MSE NL 38 24 00:15:06 00:35:46 00:50:52
81
22 SAVALL MICHEL MV2 BODY FUN 39 8 00:24:54 00:26:34 00:51:28
82
21 GANNE ISABELLE FV1 BODY FUN 43 12 00:24:53 00:26:35 00:51:28
83
96 DUMAZED JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 NL 40 9 00:25:11 00:27:12 00:52:23
84
98 DUMAZER PASCALINE FES TAVEL 44 1 00:26:15 00:27:42 00:53:58
85
29 GAUDRY CATHERINE FV2   45 6 00:26:27 00:27:35 00:54:02
86
97 GAURAUD PATRICK MV1 NL 41 5 00:23:01 00:31:42 00:54:43
87
89 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 MIREVAL GARDIOL ATHLE 46 13 00:23:01 00:31:43 00:54:45