Run Disco Fever - 18/06/2016

10 Km : 3 tours


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TOUR1 TOUR2 TOUR3
1 58 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 1 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:36:13 16,6 1 00:12:00 00:12:19 00:11:53
2 87 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 1 NL 00:36:31 16,4 2 00:11:58 00:12:20 00:12:12
3 81 DIVINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:36:47 16,3 3 00:12:00 00:12:19 00:12:27
4 88 PIERSON REMI MSE 3 EPIDAUNE 00:38:44 15,5 4 00:12:39 00:12:55 00:13:10
5 63 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 1   00:40:41 14,7 5 00:12:36 00:13:49 00:14:16
6 60 CLEMENTE FLORIAN MSE 4   00:41:34 14,4 6 00:14:02 00:13:54 00:13:37
7 44 AUTRET DAVID MSE 5 Baboué29 00:42:03 14,3 7 00:13:28 00:14:07 00:14:27
8 77 JANSONS ALEKSANDRS MSE 6   00:43:31 13,8 8 00:14:19 00:14:16 00:14:55
9 93 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 1 NL 00:44:29 13,5 1 00:14:29 00:15:08 00:14:52
10 91 MOLINA ROMAIN MSE 7 TEAM FINISHER 00:45:18 13,2 9 00:15:01 00:14:37 00:15:39
11 90 PHILIBERT SANDRA FV1 1 ATHLENIMES30 00:45:54 13,1 2 00:15:31 00:15:23 00:14:59
12 92 PELLERIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 1 NL 00:47:06 12,7 10 00:14:47 00:15:48 00:16:30
13 23 VALERA LIONEL MSE 8   00:47:33 12,6 11 00:15:15 00:16:04 00:16:13
14 24 VATTE JEAN FRANOIS MV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:48:29 12,4 12 00:15:27 00:16:24 00:16:37
15 59 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 1   00:48:48 12,3 13 00:15:56 00:16:19 00:16:31
16 86 NOCUS GONOD AUDREY FV1 2 MIREVAL 00:48:59 12,2 3 00:16:31 00:16:06 00:16:20
17 72 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE 9   00:49:32 12,1 14 00:25:10 00:11:47 00:12:34
18 28 PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI MV1 2   00:50:10 12,0 15 00:16:08 00:16:35 00:17:26
19 14 AURIGNAC MARIE-JOSÉ FV1 3   00:50:11 12,0 4 00:17:03 00:16:44 00:16:24
20 53 GIUBARELLI GEMMA FSE 2   00:51:01 11,8 5 00:16:32 00:16:10 00:18:19
21 25 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 10   00:51:40 11,6 16 00:16:06 00:17:32 00:18:02
22 30 BARTHELEMY MICHEL MV2 3   00:52:46 11,4 17 00:15:31 00:17:44 00:19:30
23 26 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 3   00:53:09 11,3 18 00:16:59 00:17:44 00:18:25
24 32 GHYSELS MICKAËL MSE 11   00:53:18 11,3 19 00:17:31 00:18:45 00:17:02
25 33 POUILLES GAËL MSE 12   00:53:19 11,3 20 00:17:31 00:18:44 00:17:03
26 15 PONS ISABELLE FV2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:53:27 11,2 6 00:17:06 00:17:41 00:18:39
27 8 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 2 MGA MIREVAL 00:54:07 11,1 7 00:17:08 00:18:04 00:18:54
28 41 LARGIER DIDIER MV2 4   00:54:23 11,0 21 00:17:18 00:18:30 00:18:34
29 12 RABEMANANJARA CHRISTINE FV1 4   00:54:33 11,0 8 00:18:27 00:18:19 00:17:46
30 11 REME FANNY FSE 3   00:54:43 11,0 9 00:18:34 00:18:12 00:17:55
31 52 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 5   00:54:51 10,9 22 00:17:17 00:18:38 00:18:55
32 50 CHOUIN NICOLAS MSE 13   00:55:13 10,9 23 00:16:44 00:18:20 00:20:07
33 64 HAMONET JORIS MSE 14   00:55:17 10,9 24 00:19:07 00:18:06 00:18:03
34 47 DROPSIT JOHAN MSE 15   00:55:40 10,8 25 00:16:39 00:19:06 00:19:54
35 74 GARC PAULINE FSE 4   00:56:35 10,6 10 00:19:25 00:18:48 00:18:22
36 75 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 16   00:56:36 10,6 26 00:18:57 00:19:17 00:18:20
37 69 HARDY SABRINA FSE 5   00:56:51 10,6 11 00:19:25 00:18:49 00:18:36
38 73 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 17   00:57:42 10,4 27 00:18:57 00:19:19 00:19:25
39 9 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 5   00:58:00 10,3 12 00:18:27 00:19:46 00:19:47
40 40 STAHL SANDRINE FV1 6   00:58:02 10,3 13 00:19:20 00:19:14 00:19:27
41 39 RANCE MADELYNE FSE 6   00:58:03 10,3 14 00:19:21 00:19:14 00:19:28
42 42 LARGIER NATHALIE FV2 3   00:58:29 10,3 15 00:18:56 00:19:31 00:20:00
43 3 HUTEAU MARIE-EVE FSE 7   00:58:33 10,2 16 00:19:12 00:20:04 00:19:15
44 2 DAVID MARION FSE 8   00:58:34 10,2 17 00:19:15 00:20:04 00:19:14
45 43 GOURMELEN ANDRÉA FSE 9 Baboué29 00:59:02 10,2 18 00:18:28 00:19:45 00:20:48
46 70 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE 18   00:59:33 10,1 28 00:19:05 00:20:16 00:20:11
47 35 GURY CHRISTINE FSE 10   01:00:14 10,0 19 00:22:00 00:20:35 00:17:38
48 48 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MSE 19   01:00:33 9,9 29 00:20:58 00:20:00 00:19:34
49 102 GAYRAUD ALISSA FMI 1 ASVA 01:00:37 9,9 20 00:19:41 00:20:13 00:20:42
50 101 PERRET CANDICE FMI 2 ASVA 01:00:37 9,9 21 00:19:43 00:20:11 00:20:42
51 34 GARNIER LAURENCE FSE 11   01:00:44 9,9 22 00:22:05 00:20:30 00:18:08
52 1 PEREZ CARINE FV1 7 MGA MIREVAL 01:01:07 9,8 23 00:19:36 00:20:46 00:20:45
53 83 PERCHERON LUCAS MSE 20 NL 01:02:20 9,6 30 00:24:35 00:17:07 00:20:37
54 84 DIVINCENZO ELISA FSE 12 MAT 01:02:21 9,6 24 00:20:10 00:21:30 00:20:39
55 36 JENIN CHRISTEL FV1 8   01:02:26 9,6 25 00:19:39 00:20:58 00:21:48
56 13 MONTOY MYLÈNE FV1 9   01:03:52 9,4 26 00:20:49 00:21:14 00:21:48
57 10 RAMEL PATRICIA FV1 10   01:03:52 9,4 27 00:20:50 00:21:12 00:21:49
58 20 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 4   01:04:06 9,4 31 00:24:50 00:23:57 00:15:18
59 76 CHAUVIN AURORE FSE 13   01:04:14 9,3 28 00:20:48 00:21:36 00:21:49
60 55 SUAREZ NICOLAS MES 2   01:04:19 9,3 32 00:20:44 00:21:57 00:21:37
61 57 CAMPAGNOL DAMIEN MSE 21   01:04:19 9,3 33 00:20:41 00:21:51 00:21:46
62 56 CAMPAGNOL MELANIE MSE 22   01:04:20 9,3 34 00:20:43 00:21:51 00:21:45
63 54 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 6   01:04:21 9,3 35 00:20:44 00:21:57 00:21:39
64 51 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 14   01:04:26 9,3 29 00:21:54 00:21:48 00:20:43
65 65 GIQUEAUX FORESTIER GAELLE FSE 15   01:04:32 9,3 30 00:20:38 00:22:26 00:21:27
66 62 WURM MARIE-NOËLLE FSE 16   01:04:45 9,3 31 00:19:52 00:22:13 00:22:39
67 61 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 7   01:04:51 9,3 36 00:20:43 00:22:26 00:21:41
68 94 FERNADEZ ANNE SOPHIE FSE 17 NL 01:07:01 9,0 32 00:22:04 00:22:05 00:22:50
69 95 CHIAMBARETTO PAUL MSE 23 NL 01:07:03 8,9 37 00:22:07 00:22:04 00:22:51
70 37 DEPECKER JULIETTE FSE 18   01:08:25 8,8 33 00:22:09 00:22:47 00:23:28
71 45 FRÉJAVILLE VIRGINIE FSE 19   01:09:43 8,6 34 00:24:11 00:23:35 00:21:56
72 38 FREJAVILLE CELINE FSE 20   01:09:43 8,6 35 00:24:13 00:23:33 00:21:56
73 66 RENUCCI OPHELIE FJU 1   01:11:06 8,4 36 00:24:48 00:25:17 00:21:00
74 19 BISIAUX MARIE FV2 4   01:11:49 8,4 37 00:24:07 00:23:40 00:24:01
75 18 MARCUS SABINE FV1 11 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 01:11:51 8,4 38 00:24:08 00:23:39 00:24:02
76 96 DUMAZED JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 8 NL 01:21:07 7,4 38 00:25:11 00:27:12 00:28:44
77 89 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 12 MIREVAL GARDIOL ATHLE 01:22:12 7,3 39 00:23:01 00:31:43 00:27:27
78 97 GAURAUD PATRICK MV1 5 NL 01:22:12 7,3 39 00:23:01 00:31:42 00:27:28