Les 22èmes Foulées Castelnauviennes - 09/10/2016

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 137 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 1   00:45:09 15,9 1
2 266 ZERROUKI THIERRY MV1 1   00:45:29 15,8 2
3 143 CARTON FABIEN MSE 2 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:46:00 15,7 3
4 206 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 3 MELLAB 00:46:26 15,5 4
5 129 PASQUETTO DORIAN MES 1   00:46:57 15,3 5
6 134 PILOT ADRIEN MJU 1   00:46:58 15,3 6
7 274 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   00:47:31 15,1 7
8 283 MESNAGE MATTHIEU MCA 1   00:47:35 15,1 8
9 159 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 5 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:47:37 15,1 9
10 101 WERY LOÏC MCA 2 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:48:05 15,0 10
11 10 GABRION NICOLAS MJU 2 Broteam 00:48:07 15,0 11
12 91 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 6 TEAM ACL 00:48:37 14,8 12
13 295 CHATELAIN MARTIN MCA 3 MUC ORIENTATION 00:48:54 14,7 13
14 216 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:55 14,7 14
15 212 CERVEAUX YOHAN MSE 7   00:49:14 14,6 15
16 11 GABRION MAXIME MCA 4 Broteam 00:49:15 14,6 16
17 293 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 3 Marathon du pic Teyran 00:49:26 14,6 17
18 267 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MAMM Montpellier 00:49:32 14,5 18
19 244 DECORPS ADRIEN MSE 8   00:50:38 14,2 19
20 112 HAMEREN GERBEN MSE 9 MARC 00:50:56 14,1 20
21 234 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:51:02 14,1 21
22 49 CARRÉ JEROME MSE 10   00:51:04 14,1 22
23 190 AUBELEAU CEDRIC MV1 5 TEAM VIVI 00:51:17 14,0 23
24 168 SPADAFORA GREGORY MV1 6   00:51:19 14,0 24
25 56 DUBUIS ALEXIS MCA 5   00:51:36 14,0 25
26 169 BURNOUF HUGO MJU 3   00:51:39 13,9 26
27 86 VALANCOGNEF FRANÇOIS MV1 7   00:52:09 13,8 27
28 116 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 11 MARC 00:52:10 13,8 28
29 187 MALIE STEPHANE MV1 8 PSIG CASTELNAU LE LEZ - espoir SLA 00:52:11 13,8 29
30 23 CISSE BADARA MV2 1   00:52:16 13,8 30
31 223 FOLIWE RANDY MSE 12 MARC 00:52:22 13,7 31
32 288 FAVIER DOMINIQUE MV1 9   00:52:27 13,7 32
33 128 COTTRET GREG MV1 10 MADE IN TRI 00:52:31 13,7 33
34 280 BOULET CATHERINE FV1 1   00:52:37 13,7 1
35 122 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 11   00:52:40 13,7 34
36 62 VALLEE MIKAEL MSE 13   00:52:41 13,7 35
37 235 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 14 DEINOVE BOYS 00:52:58 13,6 36
38 268 KACHOU ALI MV2 2   00:53:01 13,6 37
39 135 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 12   00:53:06 13,6 38
40 185 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 13 perols footing/vedas endurance 00:53:10 13,5 39
41 6 GRELLET THIBAUD MV1 14   00:53:25 13,5 40
42 28 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   00:53:29 13,5 41
43 286 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 15   00:53:52 13,4 42
44 193 DUMAS GRÉGORY MV1 16 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:53 13,4 43
45 289 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1   00:54:11 13,3 2
46 52 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 17 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:12 13,3 44
47 276 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MES 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:24 13,2 45
48 55 LE BLANC JOSEPH MSE 15 AVSF 00:54:42 13,2 46
49 166 JAMET JEAN-MARIE MV2 3 SANS CLUB 00:54:43 13,2 47
50 291 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 2   00:54:51 13,1 3
51 279 BOULET JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 4   00:54:55 13,1 48
52 71 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 3 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:55:13 13,0 4
53 294 BESNARD FLORIAN MSE 16   00:55:14 13,0 49
54 167 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 Team Supersonik Rabbit 00:55:18 13,0 50
55 215 JOURDAN CAMILLE MSE 17 MASTER EAU 00:55:21 13,0 51
56 18 PONT FREDERIC MV2 6 AWOX 00:55:22 13,0 52
57 200 MAUBEC JÉRÔME MSE 18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:55:26 13,0 53
58 254 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 7   00:55:27 13,0 54
59 148 NUNEZ JEAN-JACQUES MSE 19   00:55:33 13,0 55
60 205 MALLE KARINE FV1 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:55:37 12,9 5
61 290 MASSONE ERIC MV2 8   00:56:05 12,8 56
62 118 PETRY NICOLAS MSE 20 MARC 00:56:07 12,8 57
63 152 ARJOL ERIC MV1 18 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:56:08 12,8 58
64 179 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 19   00:56:29 12,7 59
65 181 SABIO MANUEL MV1 20   00:56:41 12,7 60
66 226 COURTOIS PASCAL MV1 21 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:57:03 12,6 61
67 65 FRAISSINET WILLIAMS MV1 22   00:57:07 12,6 62
68 27 SAMRI HAMID MV1 23 DIRMED 00:57:07 12,6 63
69 77 ROCHE FABIEN MSE 21   00:57:19 12,6 64
70 207 CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE MSE 22 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:57:20 12,6 65
71 100 PARIZE JOEL MV2 9 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:57:25 12,5 66
72 271 ROMERO FLORENT MSE 23   00:57:27 12,5 67
73 174 PELICAN JOHAN MJU 4 RUNGRABELS 00:57:27 12,5 68
74 173 PELICAN SERGE MV1 24 RUNGRABELS 00:57:31 12,5 69
75 176 PEREZ YANN MSE 24 RUN IN CRES 00:57:32 12,5 70
76 31 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 10   00:57:32 12,5 71
77 222 MALIE JULIE FES 1   00:57:32 12,5 6
78 296 VIDAL MARIN MCA 6 MAUGUIO 00:57:34 12,5 72
79 30 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 25   00:57:37 12,5 73
80 51 DUBUIS MARJORIE FSE 4   00:57:38 12,5 7
81 144 DUCOS EMILE MSE 25 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:57:51 12,4 74
82 164 LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 26   00:57:55 12,4 75
83 59 JAEGER YVES MV1 27   00:57:56 12,4 76
84 158 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 5 00:57:59 12,4 8
85 141 PUECH WILLIAM MV1 28 JACOU 00:58:03 12,4 77
86 50 DUBUIS DENIS MV1 29 PSIG CLL 00:58:05 12,4 78
87 87 PICARD NICOLAS MSE 26   00:58:10 12,4 79
88 218 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 30   00:58:15 12,4 80
89 24 DARDIER PHILIPPE MV1 31   00:58:19 12,3 81
90 251 COMBE OLIVIER MV1 32   00:58:21 12,3 82
91 54 BADE CROUTTE AUDREY FSE 6   00:58:30 12,3 9
92 142 BERTEL GUILLAUME MSE 27 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:58:33 12,3 83
93 250 BENICHOU MURIEL FV1 3 RUNNING66 00:58:36 12,3 10
94 140 DOULAUD XAVIER MV1 33   00:58:37 12,3 84
95 238 LETELLIER GUILLAUME MSE 28 DEINOVE BOYS 00:58:38 12,3 85
96 285 COVES REMY MV1 34   00:58:42 12,3 86
97 14 NOM PRENOM FSE 7   00:58:47 12,2 11
98 188 LENOIR FABIEN MV1 35   00:58:53 12,2 87
99 284 MESNAGE RENAUD MV1 36   00:58:55 12,2 88
100 37 MARSILIO BRUNO MV3 3   00:58:57 12,2 89
101 70 LENOIR SEBASTIEN MSE 29   00:59:06 12,2 90
102 217 PETIOT EMMANUEL MV1 37   00:59:12 12,2 91
103 99 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 8   00:59:15 12,1 12
104 83 PERDRIEL JEAN-YVES MV1 38 PEROLS FOOTING 00:59:25 12,1 92
105 154 MONTAGNE ROLAND MV1 39   00:59:27 12,1 93
106 60 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 40   00:59:32 12,1 94
107 161 HUARD PATRICK MV2 11 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:59:40 12,1 95
108 39 LAMBERT JEAN-MARIE MSE 30   00:59:48 12,0 96
109 237 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 41   00:59:51 12,0 97
110 220 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:09 12,0 98
111 281 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 12   01:00:16 11,9 99
112 253 ARNOULD OLIVIER MV1 42   01:00:21 11,9 100
113 26 AYRAL PIERRE-ALAIN MV1 43 ACNA 01:00:25 11,9 101
114 47 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 31   01:00:32 11,9 102
115 102 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 44 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:00:40 11,9 103
116 213 PASINI PATRICK MV1 45 uavh 01:00:55 11,8 104
117 32 SALGON NICOLAS MSE 32   01:00:57 11,8 105
118 297 FORESTIER MIGUEL MSE 33   01:01:02 11,8 106
119 183 COULLIEN JULIAN MSE 34   01:01:03 11,8 107
120 106 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 5   01:01:05 11,8 108
121 104 GRAGEZ FAHILANN MJU 5   01:01:05 11,8 109
122 7 FELIX PERRINE FSE 9   01:01:05 11,8 13
123 241 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 35   01:01:08 11,8 110
124 245 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 46   01:01:09 11,8 111
125 21 ZOBOUYAN ISABELLE FV1 4   01:01:11 11,8 14
126 282 PAGES LAURENT MV1 47   01:01:15 11,8 112
127 40 WIATR LAURENT MV1 48   01:01:16 11,8 113
128 270 LAFONT ALEX MSE 36 RUN IN CRES 01:01:18 11,7 114
129 269 TOMBERLI THOMAS MSE 37 RUN IN CRES 01:01:18 11,7 115
130 259 FAURE SEBASTIEN MSE 38   01:01:19 11,7 116
131 46 DEPARDON OLIVIER MV1 49   01:01:25 11,7 117
132 43 CORNET PIERRE MSE 39   01:01:29 11,7 118
133 124 PAGÈS FABRICE MSE 40   01:01:32 11,7 119
134 189 VERDIER JOFFREY MSE 41   01:01:36 11,7 120
135 85 PASINI GRÉGORY MES 3   01:01:37 11,7 121
136 105 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 50   01:01:47 11,7 122
137 92 LETHU DAVID MV1 51   01:02:07 11,6 123
138 44 PINA FREDERIC MV1 52   01:02:07 11,6 124
139 151 DE JESUS VINCENT MSE 42   01:02:09 11,6 125
140 232 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   01:02:12 11,6 126
141 242 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 43 RUN IN CRES 01:02:19 11,6 127
142 119 VALERA LIONEL MSE 44 MARC 01:02:24 11,5 128
143 219 BRANDY JOHN MV1 53   01:02:27 11,5 129
144 88 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 54   01:02:31 11,5 130
145 68 DAVID NICOLAS MSE 45   01:02:39 11,5 131
146 175 VOLTA MARC MV2 13   01:02:44 11,5 132
147 170 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 14   01:02:52 11,5 133
148 16 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 46   01:02:58 11,4 134
149 93 BRU PATRICK MV2 15   01:03:06 11,4 135
150 265 DA COL LIONEL MV1 55   01:03:06 11,4 136
151 209 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:14 11,4 137
152 58 BLOSSE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 17 ASPACAM 01:03:19 11,4 138
153 145 CHAUVET NATHAN MSE 47 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:03:24 11,4 139
154 248 BEAUTE FRANCOIS MV2 18   01:03:26 11,3 140
155 48 BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN MV1 56   01:03:26 11,3 141
156 114 PREVOST REMY MSE 48 MARC 01:03:27 11,3 142
157 211 FONTANIEU JEAN MICHEL MV2 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:31 11,3 143
158 89 CANET MICHEL MV2 20 Tennis Club le crès 01:03:33 11,3 144
159 208 FLAUTO VINCENT MV1 57   01:03:40 11,3 145
160 36 DORES LIONEL MV3 6 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:03:43 11,3 146
161 66 FRAISSINET SANDRINE FV1 5   01:03:43 11,3 15
162 147 GODEFROY TERRY MSE 49   01:03:47 11,3 147
163 236 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 58 DEINOVE BOYS 01:03:59 11,3 148
164 246 ADRIANSEN AURELIE FV1 6   01:04:04 11,2 16
165 139 MEYNADIER CYRILL MV1 59 OPALIA 01:04:05 11,2 149
166 95 BOURDIER GERARD MV3 7 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:04:10 11,2 150
167 214 PASINI CATHERINE FV2 1 uavh 01:04:23 11,2 17
168 172 LASNEL JULIEN MSE 50   01:04:24 11,2 151
169 199 RENOU CECILE FV1 7   01:04:34 11,1 18
170 230 MARTIN GUY MV2 21   01:04:41 11,1 152
171 81 SALTET PHILIPPE MV2 22   01:04:44 11,1 153
172 123 GROBON ALEXIS MSE 51   01:05:02 11,1 154
173 201 CROUZET YVES MV3 8   01:05:06 11,1 155
174 202 CLOVIS CROUZET MSE 52   01:05:06 11,1 156
175 146 PEROUX ROMAIN MSE 53 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:05:44 11,0 157
176 258 FUXA MICHÈLE FV2 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:05:50 10,9 19
177 34 DARTUS FANNY FSE 10   01:05:56 10,9 20
178 275 BAUMLER MARCEL MV1 60   01:06:05 10,9 158
179 15 MARTYN EMMANUEL MV1 61   01:06:15 10,9 159
180 249 DELEUZE SEBASTIEN MV1 62   01:06:25 10,8 160
181 115 BECHARD MARION FSE 11 MARC 01:06:32 10,8 21
182 121 GRIMAL JEAN PIERRE MV2 23 MARC 01:07:02 10,7 161
183 63 ROUHAUD ALINE FV3 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:07:12 10,7 22
184 260 MAFIOLY OPHELIE FSE 12 RUN IN CRES 01:07:14 10,7 23
185 247 GAMEZ PATRICE MV1 63   01:07:18 10,7 162
186 231 THOLOZAN GAEL MV1 64   01:07:22 10,7 163
187 263 DARIDON LOIC MV2 24   01:07:31 10,7 164
188 221 VERNAZOBRES PATRICE MV1 65   01:07:32 10,7 165
189 19 PARIS MATTHIEU MSE 54   01:07:34 10,7 166
190 53 LAURENT EDOUARD MSE 55   01:07:42 10,6 167
191 184 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 9   01:07:50 10,6 168
192 186 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 56   01:07:55 10,6 169
193 126 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 3 MARC 34 01:08:01 10,6 24
194 130 HOUPIEZ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 25 MARC 34 01:08:01 10,6 170
195 182 DE JEUS JOAQUIM MV2 26   01:08:26 10,5 171
196 64 RANDRIANARISOA LANDY MSE 57   01:08:31 10,5 172
197 233 GIRARD MIMI FV2 4 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:09:04 10,4 25
198 264 SAIDOUX GILLES MV2 27   01:09:37 10,3 173
199 20 ZOBOUYAN CLAIRE FJU 1   01:09:38 10,3 26
200 107 BONNIOL SERGE MV1 66   01:09:38 10,3 174
201 25 PINCHON BERENGERE FV1 8 P erols 01:09:51 10,3 27
202 9 BRUEL GUY MV2 28   01:09:51 10,3 175
203 165 GUILLIER FRANCK MV2 29   01:09:54 10,3 176
204 227 SAURET BERNARD MV2 30   01:09:59 10,3 177
205 240 MEDINA DAVID MSE 58   01:10:07 10,3 178
206 210 GILLET LAURENT MV1 67   01:10:11 10,3 179
207 153 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 9 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:10:14 10,2 28
208 74 ORTHLIEB FAUSTINE FSE 13   01:11:02 10,1 29
209 73 PELVET YANN MSE 59   01:11:02 10,1 180
210 72 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:35 10,1 30
211 256 LEVASSEUR GENEVIÈVE FV3 3   01:11:41 10,0 31
212 69 BREMOND JULIE FSE 14   01:11:43 10,0 32
213 120 GRIMAL CATHERINE FV2 5 MARC 01:12:00 10,0 33
214 192 DIDIOT DAVID MSE 60 Aucun 01:12:08 10,0 181
215 204 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 15   01:12:26 9,9 34
216 117 MISTRAL MAGALI FSE 16 MARC 01:12:27 9,9 35
217 203 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 61   01:12:27 9,9 182
218 109 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 4 ACL Lattes 01:12:34 9,9 36
219 94 DEWALD PASCALE FV2 6 A C LATTES 01:12:37 9,9 37
220 42 ALANDE PATRICE MV2 31   01:12:48 9,9 183
221 61 RAVEL CAROLE FSE 17 runincrès 01:12:50 9,9 38
222 125 MENIGOZ WILLIAM MV2 32   01:13:15 9,8 184
223 160 DEVÈZE-DELAUNAY STÉPHANIE FV1 10   01:13:19 9,8 39
224 41 DUSSERRE ALINE FV2 7   01:13:21 9,8 40
225 171 SIDOS MÉLANIE FSE 18   01:13:28 9,8 41
226 113 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 33 MARC 01:13:35 9,8 185
227 29 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 68   01:13:43 9,8 186
228 45 KWAN MICHEL MSE 62   01:13:43 9,8 187
229 225 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 ASPTT AUCH 01:14:00 9,7 188
230 287 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 11 RUN IN CRES 01:14:10 9,7 42
231 138 OUABI SAMIRA FSE 19   01:14:54 9,6 43
232 75 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 34   01:14:58 9,6 189
233 255 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 10 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:15:03 9,6 190
234 257 MERVEILLE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 20   01:15:06 9,6 44
235 292 DEVOS CHARLOTTE FSE 21 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:15:15 9,6 45
236 5 SINEKAVE VANSURA FLORENCE FSE 22   01:15:24 9,5 46
237 228 MALLON LYDIE FSE 23   01:15:27 9,5 47
238 229 BRUN SIMON MSE 63   01:15:28 9,5 191
239 76 PATARD ANNIE FV1 12   01:15:33 9,5 48
240 272 WIATR MARIE FV1 13   01:15:43 9,5 49
241 133 BOILLY GAELLE FSE 24 CPAM HERAULT 01:15:44 9,5 50
242 239 GUIHENEUF ANDRE MV3 11   01:15:45 9,5 192
243 67 GERKENS ROBERT MV3 12   01:15:57 9,5 193
244 197 ZURITA CHRISTINE FV1 14 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:16:08 9,5 51
245 162 DELORD ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 25   01:16:22 9,4 52
246 277 ROMERO ERIC MV2 35   01:16:37 9,4 194
247 261 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 8   01:16:43 9,4 53
248 262 GACHES BRUNO MV2 36 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:16:44 9,4 195
249 131 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 9 CPAM HERAULT 01:16:51 9,4 54
250 80 GUENOT MARIE-ANGE FV1 15   01:16:53 9,4 55
251 3 DODU-GALAN CATHY FV1 16   01:17:13 9,3 56
252 111 KOLONTE ANDREA FV1 17   01:17:39 9,3 57
253 110 GALY PIERRE MV3 13   01:17:39 9,3 196
254 1 MALLET CELINE FSE 26   01:17:41 9,3 58
255 196 LAJEUNESSE YOHAN FSE 27 TEMPS COURSE 01:18:03 9,2 59
256 195 FERRAN CATHERINE FV2 10 TEMPS COURSE 01:18:04 9,2 60
257 194 FERRAN CAMILLE FSE 28 TEMPS COURSE 01:18:04 9,2 61
258 163 BOUROKBA YASMINE FSE 29   01:18:20 9,2 62
259 82 ALLIER GHISLAINE FV2 11   01:19:46 9,0 63
260 149 PIERRE AZAÏS MV3 14 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:19:57 9,0 197
261 150 GILBERT-BARRAT SOPHIE FV1 18 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:20:03 9,0 64
262 127 COTTRET VIRGINIE FSE 30   01:20:26 8,9 65
263 198 ZURITA STEPHAN MV1 69 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:20:48 8,9 198
264 98 BAROUX OPHELIE FSE 31   01:20:58 8,9 66
265 97 RAFFIER INES FCA 1   01:20:58 8,9 67
266 224 LAURENT MARION FSE 32   01:21:32 8,8 68
267 157 DELORD DAVID MV1 70   01:21:38 8,8 199
268 108 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 33 ACL Lattes 01:22:59 8,7 69
269 90 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 5 personnel 01:23:12 8,7 70
270 156 LAROQUE FRANCOISE FV1 19   01:23:58 8,6 71
271 155 LAROQUE LAURENT MV1 71   01:23:58 8,6 200
272 84 BRANCHET PERRINE FSE 34 MASTER EAU 01:24:19 8,5 72
273 33 BORRELL VALERIE FV1 20 MASTER EAU 01:24:19 8,5 73
274 79 GERSTACHER YVES MV2 37   01:25:52 8,4 201
275 35 CHAUVIN VALERIE FV2 12   01:28:42 8,1 74
276 273 GAUCI LAURENT MV2 0   00:30:59 ABD Abd
277 132 HUMBERT CLAUDE MV3 0 CPAM HERAULT 00:44:12 ABD Abd