Les 22èmes Foulées Castelnauviennes - 09/10/2016

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
359 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:14:54 20,1 1
2
400 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:15:12 19,7 2
3
406 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 3 MA2M Montpellier 00:15:14 19,7 3
4
480 GAC GIORGIO MMI 1   00:15:47 19,0 4
5
407 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:16:22 18,3 5
6
449 NEFF ROBERT MSE 4   00:16:46 17,9 6
7
355 ALMUNEAU ROMAIN MSE 5   00:16:50 17,8 7
8
397 BEDU ANTOINE MCA 1 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:17:08 17,5 8
9
396 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 2   00:17:08 17,5 9
10
467 PARIZE GAUTIER MCA 2   00:17:27 17,2 10
11
375 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1   00:17:38 17,0 11
12
439 FRÉDÉRICO PAUL MJU 1   00:17:46 16,9 12
13
379 LOPEZ RUDY MSE 6   00:17:48 16,8 13
14
461 CHOQUET REMI MV1 3 MARC 00:18:05 16,6 14
15
366 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MSE 7 Aqualove Triathlon 00:18:09 16,5 15
16
377 FRATANGELLO THOMAS MMI 2 Pharmacie 00:18:20 16,4 16
17
503 RAVE ALAIN MV2 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:21 16,3 17
18
393 ARDIN PATRICK MV2 3 MAAM MONTPELLIER 00:18:25 16,3 18
19
384 MECHICHE ABDEL MV2 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:18:27 16,3 19
20
358 NAGA CHAHINE MSE 8   00:18:31 16,2 20
21
402 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 9   00:18:31 16,2 21
22
374 KACHOU SAMY MCA 3   00:18:36 16,1 22
23
423 RAMIREZ RÉMI MCA 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:41 16,1 23
24
424 MOREAU SYLVAIN MSE 10   00:18:44 16,0 24
25
353 FABRE LAURENT MV1 4   00:18:49 15,9 25
26
356 CHEBIB GUILLAUME MCA 5   00:19:16 15,6 26
27
456 BADÉ BRYAN MSE 11   00:19:27 15,4 27
28
410 RANSAY ANTHONY MJU 2   00:19:46 15,2 28
29
437 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:20:01 15,0 29
30
430 LASBUGUES LOU FMI 1   00:20:23 14,7 1
31
386 GUERIN YANN MV2 5 RUN IN CRES 00:20:26 14,7 30
32
367 GAUCI GABRIEL MMI 3   00:20:37 14,5 31
33
392 BONNET NADINE FV2 1 MAAM MONTPELLIER 00:20:47 14,4 2
34
381 ARTAL LAETITIA FSE 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:21:19 14,1 3
35
390 BAUMLER GREGOIRE MMI 4   00:21:21 14,0 32
36
465 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA FV1 1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:21:22 14,0 4
37
445 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 5   00:21:38 13,9 33
38
388 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 6 Fun and Run 00:21:43 13,8 34
39
387 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:22:00 13,6 35
40
510 DENIS RENAUD MV1 7 My Love Team 00:22:02 13,6 36
41
514 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 2 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:22:02 13,6 37
42
463 MESSINA RICARDO MSE 12 MARC 00:22:13 13,5 38
43
433 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   00:22:16 13,5 39
44
432 LASBUGUES JEAN RENÉ MV1 8   00:22:21 13,4 40
45
460 RASETA ONY-NIRINA MV1 9   00:22:41 13,2 41
46
458 QUET MARTINE FV1 2   00:23:01 13,0 5
47
409 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:23:14 12,9 6
48
468 TOUPET JEAN MV3 3   00:23:40 12,7 42
49
506 SCHNEIDER FLORIAN MCA 6   00:23:50 12,6 43
50
462 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 3 MARC 00:23:53 12,6 7
51
492 ORTHOLAN ALEXANDRA FSE 2   00:24:02 12,5 8
52
352 BENICHOU JULIEN MSE 13   00:24:07 12,4 44
53
434 RIGOLLOT HERVÉ MV1 10   00:24:14 12,4 45
54
443 PY BERNARD MV4 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:24:26 12,3 46
55
370 VAYSSIÉ MAËLIS FMI 2 Le bol d'air gignacois 00:24:29 12,2 9
56
399 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV3 4 bol d'air giognacois 00:24:33 12,2 47
57
476 CUNY VANESSA FCA 1   00:24:52 12,1 10
58
373 DESPERQUES ALEXANDRE MSE 14   00:24:56 12,0 48
59
487 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 7   00:25:01 12,0 49
60
513 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:04 12,0 11
61
385 BROVELLI CECILE FV1 4   00:25:07 11,9 12
62
380 CRETTENAND JEAN CLAUDE MV2 8   00:25:08 11,9 50
63
405 DUHOO BRUNHILDE FSE 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:25:11 11,9 13
64
497 FAUQUE ANNA FES 1   00:25:23 11,8 14
65
452 CALLAMANI LAURENT MV1 11   00:25:29 11,8 51
66
427 FOUCAT FRANCK MSE 15   00:25:33 11,7 52
67
403 ANTONOFF SEBASTIEN MV1 12   00:25:52 11,6 53
68
354 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 5   00:25:59 11,5 15
69
378 FRATANGELLO LAURENT MV1 13   00:26:09 11,5 54
70
504 BORRELL MELVIN MMI 5 MASTER EAU / Foulées Pradéennes 00:26:15 11,4 55
71
511 AZÉ CÉLINE FSE 4   00:26:24 11,4 16
72
457 POCHET PATRICIA FV2 4   00:26:29 11,3 17
73
395 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 14   00:26:33 11,3 56
74
481 GUISNEL MARGUERITE FV2 5   00:26:36 11,3 18
75
368 GOURON MICHEL MV2 9   00:26:36 11,3 57
76
489 RIOS MAËLLE FSE 5   00:26:37 11,3 19
77
442 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 AC Montpellier 00:26:38 11,3 20
78
369 GOURON MARTIN MMI 6   00:26:39 11,3 58
79
496 VAN-EXTER ETHAN MMI 7 MASTER EAU 00:26:40 11,2 59
80
361 GILBERT CHRISTOPHE MV2 10   00:26:43 11,2 60
81
371 PERSIN MARIE JOSEE FV2 6 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:26:48 11,2 21
82
440 GIL SANDRINE FV1 6   00:26:53 11,2 22
83
382 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 7   00:26:58 11,1 23
84
383 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 15   00:26:58 11,1 61
85
516 LAGNY MALORY FV1 8   00:27:01 11,1 24
86
435 LAPEINE-ODOUL ROBERT MV4 3   00:27:02 11,1 62
87
488 LEBON NICOLAS MSE 16 MASTER EAU 00:27:04 11,1 63
88
404 ANTONOFF CAROLE FSE 6   00:27:11 11,0 25
89
482 SINCERE CAROLINE FSE 7   00:27:27 10,9 26
90
483 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 7   00:27:41 10,8 27
91
454 COMBES CELINE FV1 9   00:27:43 10,8 28
92
413 LEDUN GREGOIRE MJU 3 espoir sla 00:27:45 10,8 64
93
389 CASTRO JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 17   00:27:55 10,7 65
94
363 BURNOUF LILAS FMI 3   00:28:08 10,7 29
95
365 BURNOUF JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 11   00:28:08 10,7 66
96
376 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 10   00:28:11 10,6 30
97
394 CHAMBON STÉPHANIE FV1 11 Tennis Club le crès 00:28:13 10,6 31
98
512 COURBET SEVERINE FV1 12   00:28:19 10,6 32
99
486 CAMERON DOHA FV1 13   00:28:40 10,5 33
100
464 FAURE CAROLINE FSE 8 MARC 00:28:42 10,5 34
101
485 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:28:51 10,4 67
102
425 TOULET VALENTINE FSE 9   00:29:07 10,3 35
103
428 MONNET MARION FSE 10   00:29:09 10,3 36
104
478 PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE MV2 12   00:29:12 10,3 68
105
474 MARTIN SOLANGE FV1 14   00:29:18 10,2 37
106
475 VERNHET AURELIE FSE 11   00:29:18 10,2 38
107
401 POPOVA LARISSA FV1 15 Castelnau musculation 00:29:23 10,2 39
108
362 THETIOT OCEANE FSE 12   00:29:25 10,2 40
109
498 LAUVERGNE SOPHIE FSE 13   00:29:26 10,2 41
110
473 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 16   00:29:39 10,1 42
111
438 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 5 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 00:29:41 10,1 69
112
491 FORTIN MARINA FSE 14   00:29:43 10,1 43
113
364 MOTITSCHKE CHRISTIANE FV2 8   00:30:18 9,9 44
114
408 MARQUES ISABELLE FSE 15   00:30:24 9,9 45
115
441 CUBERES CATHERINE FV1 17   00:30:25 9,9 46
116
398 VAYSSIÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 16   00:30:27 9,9 70
117
500 DUMON EMMA FSE 16   00:30:37 9,8 47
118
499 GUILLET CELINE FV1 18   00:30:38 9,8 48
119
501 ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 18   00:30:38 9,8 71
120
391 FURST CORINNE FV1 19   00:30:52 9,7 49
121
517 CAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 5 RUN IN CRES 00:30:58 9,7 72
122
479 CONGIU FAUSTINE FSE 17   00:31:02 9,7 50
123
477 LEVASSEUR ANNE FSE 18   00:31:17 9,6 51
124
429 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 20 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:31:19 9,6 52
125
515 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SETE 00:31:21 9,6 73
126
455 SAPET GUYLENE FSE 19 aucun 00:31:32 9,5 53
127
459 VAYSSIÉ STÉPHANIE FV1 21   00:31:33 9,5 54
128
426 GARCIA ROMY FSE 20 le bol d'air gignacois 00:31:51 9,4 55
129
507 MUNOZ CAMILLE MSE 19   00:32:04 9,4 74
130
502 CARPAN ANDREEA FSE 21   00:32:36 9,2 56
131
495 VAN-EXTER SANDRA FV1 22 MASTER EAU 00:32:51 9,1 57
132
494 BARDIN SANDRA FSE 22 MASTER EAU 00:32:51 9,1 58
133
357 CLAPAREDE FANNY FSE 23   00:33:02 9,1 59
134
508 POMES ALAIN MV4 6   00:33:10 9,0 75
135
520 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 23   00:33:11 9,0 60
136
509 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 24   00:33:11 9,0 61
137
466 GIRARDIN COUTURE VIRGINIE FV1 25   00:33:21 9,0 62
138
469 LOMA DAZA ANTONIO MV1 17   00:33:25 9,0 76
139
471 LOMA DAZA PASTORA FSE 24   00:33:26 9,0 63
140
470 PINEDA CUADRADO ALEJANDRO MSE 20   00:33:26 9,0 77
141
418 LEDUN MAXIME MES 1 espoir sla 00:33:28 9,0 78
142
350 NOCETO BERNADETTE FV2 9   00:33:34 8,9 64
143
447 BREMOND JÉRÔME MV1 18 OPALIA 00:36:24 8,2 79
144
448 BONICEL SANDRINE FSE 25 OPALIA 00:36:25 8,2 65
145
446 LAGARDE MARINE FSE 26 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:37:47 7,9 66
146
484 GINESTY FRANCOISE FV3 2   00:39:52 7,5 67
147
351 DE SOLA GEORGETTE FV2 10   00:42:53 7,0 68
148
360 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 7   00:44:09 6,8 80
149
450 BADÉ ALAIN MV3 6   00:59:37 5,0 81
150
372 POITTEVIN JULIE FV1 26   01:15:06 4,0 69