Foulées d'Automne - 20/11/2016

12 Km (16 ans et +)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 00:41:22 17,4 1
2
21 FAVENTINES CHRISTOPHER MSE 2 00:44:07 16,3 2
3
213 BORNAND ADRIEN MSE 3 00:45:09 15,9 3
4
129 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 1 00:46:21 15,5 4
5
283 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1 00:47:16 15,2 5
6
167 KLEIN GUILLAUME MSE 4 00:47:37 15,1 6
7
321 FERNANDEZ MIGUEL MV1 2 00:47:38 15,1 7
8
194 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 5 00:47:59 15,0 8
9
124 PILOT ADRIEN MJU 2 00:48:10 14,9 9
10
287 RIBOULET CEDRIC MV1 3 00:48:32 14,8 10
11
151 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 4 00:48:59 14,7 11
12
108 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 6 00:49:22 14,6 12
13
11 LONN ANTONY MSE 7 00:49:37 14,5 13
14
65 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 5 00:50:22 14,3 14
15
239 CARACI BENOIT MES 1 00:50:36 14,2 15
16
282 SAUVEGRAIN ERWAN MSE 8 00:50:59 14,1 16
17
99 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 9 00:51:24 14,0 17
18
46 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1 6 00:51:32 14,0 18
19
110 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 7 00:51:37 13,9 19
20
215 DAMON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 8 00:51:47 13,9 20
21
312 PEREZ REMY MJU 3 00:51:49 13,9 21
22
285 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 00:52:17 13,8 1
23
67 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 1 00:52:18 13,8 22
24
162 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 10 00:52:23 13,7 23
25
218 SANSON SEBASTIEN MSE 11 00:52:41 13,7 24
26
314 BELCAID BADI MSE 12 00:52:43 13,7 25
27
203 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 9 00:52:44 13,7 26
28
219 KACHOU ALI MV2 2 00:53:31 13,5 27
29
154 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 1 00:53:35 13,4 2
30
205 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 00:53:39 13,4 28
31
190 DURAND KEVIN MSE 13 00:53:48 13,4 29
32
155 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 14 00:53:57 13,3 30
33
23 TAILLEFER BORIS MES 2 00:54:04 13,3 31
34
139 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV3 1 00:54:05 13,3 3
35
173 LEROY HUGUES MV1 10 00:54:06 13,3 32
36
44 HERVE SEBASTIEN MSE 15 00:54:08 13,3 33
37
161 VALETTE JÉRÉMY MSE 16 00:54:12 13,3 34
38
98 PAGES ERIC MV2 3 00:54:32 13,2 35
39
75 SERRET MATTHIEU MV1 11 00:54:51 13,1 36
40
178 ECHENE THOMAS MSE 17 00:54:53 13,1 37
41
184 ROIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 12 00:55:05 13,1 38
42
223 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 13 00:55:20 13,0 39
43
295 GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS MV2 4 00:55:20 13,0 40
44
130 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 14 00:55:21 13,0 41
45
187 PATRAU PEDRO MSE 18 00:55:26 13,0 42
46
157 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 00:55:28 13,0 43
47
313 PEREZ JEAN MSE 19 00:55:52 12,9 44
48
290 LEGRAND CEDRIC MSE 20 00:55:59 12,9 45
49
220 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 6 00:56:04 12,8 46
50
20 CRESPY DAVID MSE 21 00:56:08 12,8 47
51
60 CORNET STÉPHANE MSE 22 00:56:10 12,8 48
52
35 DAVID LAURENT MV1 15 00:56:19 12,8 49
53
38 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 1 00:56:23 12,8 50
54
193 BERGE LIONEL MV1 16 00:56:34 12,7 51
55
310 ABIDI ROMAIN MSE 23 00:56:47 12,7 52
56
145 BAUX DAVID MSE 24 00:56:53 12,7 53
57
40 CORNU LORIK MJU 4 00:56:55 12,6 54
58
319 BERLOGUET LUDOVIC MSE 25 00:57:05 12,6 55
59
132 DESSEIN ALEXANDRE MES 3 00:57:09 12,6 56
60
116 GADAY GHYSLAIN MV1 17 00:57:11 12,6 57
61
4 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 18 00:57:11 12,6 58
62
207 MALIA BENOIT MSE 26 00:57:15 12,6 59
63
93 DURAND CLEMENT JONATHAN MSE 27 00:57:27 12,5 60
64
228 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 2 00:57:29 12,5 4
65
232 CARBONNELL ANDRE MV2 7 00:57:36 12,5 61
66
294 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MSE 28 00:57:42 12,5 62
67
242 PEYROT VALERIE FSE 3 00:57:42 12,5 5
68
121 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 29 00:57:58 12,4 63
69
122 ANGEBAULT NICOLAS MV1 19 00:58:00 12,4 64
70
181 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 00:58:09 12,4 65
71
6 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 30 00:58:10 12,4 66
72
92 CHABARLIN JULIEN MSE 31 00:58:27 12,3 67
73
195 CLEMENT JEAN MV3 3 00:58:28 12,3 68
74
5 COROIR GIL MV2 8 00:58:34 12,3 69
75
149 BEVOT GUILLAUME MV1 20 00:58:46 12,2 70
76
47 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 4 00:58:50 12,2 6
77
34 MOULIN FREDERIC MV1 21 00:58:52 12,2 71
78
66 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 32 00:58:57 12,2 72
79
170 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 22 00:58:58 12,2 73
80
286 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 33 00:59:05 12,2 74
81
8 JANSON ARNAUD MSE 34 00:59:17 12,1 75
82
102 COURTEAU KEVIN MSE 35 00:59:18 12,1 76
83
182 ROUX MICHEL MV2 9 00:59:22 12,1 77
84
192 LAFORET MATHIS MSE 36 00:59:27 12,1 78
85
234 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 23 00:59:29 12,1 79
86
111 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 37 00:59:32 12,1 80
87
174 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 10 00:59:35 12,1 81
88
191 BOURRET AMAURY MSE 38 00:59:38 12,1 82
89
64 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 1 00:59:45 12,1 7
90
296 MANISSOL LAURENT MV1 24 00:59:48 12,0 83
91
226 AMPHOUX PIERRE MCA 2 00:59:51 12,0 84
92
45 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 39 00:59:56 12,0 85
93
29 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 25 00:59:58 12,0 86
94
172 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 5 01:00:16 11,9 8
95
43 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 26 01:00:17 11,9 87
96
88 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 11 01:00:25 11,9 88
97
39 PONTREAU BAPTISTE MES 4 01:00:27 11,9 89
98
114 DEVIDAL SÉBASTIEN MSE 40 01:00:47 11,8 90
99
315 GERBAL KARINE FSE 6 01:00:50 11,8 9
100
52 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 41 01:00:51 11,8 91
101
96 BOLUIX GUILLAUME MSE 42 01:01:03 11,8 92
102
227 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 27 01:01:05 11,8 93
103
156 IBRAHIM ANTIKIDDINE MSE 43 01:01:14 11,8 94
104
86 CHANAL PIERRE MV3 4 01:01:26 11,7 95
105
71 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 2 01:01:29 11,7 10
106
243 NOKLOV VALENTIN MSE 44 01:01:35 11,7 96
107
59 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5 01:01:40 11,7 97
108
14 FAHFAH LASSAAD MSE 45 01:01:57 11,6 98
109
168 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 12 01:02:01 11,6 99
110
69 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 13 01:02:09 11,6 100
111
56 BUIL FRANCIS MV3 6 01:02:35 11,5 101
112
188 COBOS SYLVIE FV2 2 01:02:40 11,5 11
113
138 DAVID RENAUD MV1 28 01:03:23 11,4 102
114
123 SENECHAL GUILLAUME MV2 14 01:03:40 11,3 103
115
152 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 2 01:03:43 11,3 12
116
148 CABANES JÉRÔME MSE 46 01:03:49 11,3 104
117
125 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 29 01:03:59 11,3 105
118
237 PENAUX PHILIPPE MV1 30 01:04:12 11,2 106
119
120 BOUVET KÉVIN MSE 47 01:04:14 11,2 107
120
231 CAUBEL LAURETTE FV2 3 01:04:18 11,2 13
121
303 FAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 48 01:04:27 11,2 108
122
16 DURAND OLIVIER MV1 31 01:04:33 11,2 109
123
91 GRIMAUD ALAIN MV2 15 01:04:46 11,1 110
124
19 CORNET PIERRE MSE 49 01:04:53 11,1 111
125
115 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 3 01:05:00 11,1 14
126
87 TITOS JOSE MV2 16 01:05:01 11,1 112
127
180 MINANA FABIENNE FSE 7 01:05:08 11,1 15
128
85 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 7 01:05:09 11,0 113
129
55 GALTIER LESLIE FSE 8 01:05:16 11,0 16
130
27 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 32 01:05:27 11,0 114
131
280 KACHOU MHAMED MSE 50 01:05:30 11,0 115
132
214 PHILIP BRUNO MV2 17 01:05:36 11,0 116
133
126 PUECH PIERRE MV1 33 01:05:50 10,9 117
134
304 BOUFFART JEROME MV1 34 01:05:56 10,9 118
135
24 AUTHIER ISABELLE FV1 4 01:06:09 10,9 17
136
78 KADA AHMED MSE 51 01:06:13 10,9 119
137
238 SIMON SEBASTIEN MSE 52 01:06:15 10,9 120
138
166 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 35 01:06:22 10,8 121
139
142 FOURCADE JEAN-MARIE MV2 18 01:06:30 10,8 122
140
33 RAKOTO LIONEL MV1 36 01:06:39 10,8 123
141
209 VORGY LISE FSE 9 01:06:43 10,8 18
142
22 AUBRY KARINE FV1 5 01:06:50 10,8 19
143
101 OURLIAC PATRICE MSE 53 01:06:57 10,8 124
144
309 PEIKARSKI PATRICK MSE 54 01:07:10 10,7 125
145
70 FLORES MELINA FSE 10 01:07:11 10,7 20
146
185 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV1 37 01:07:20 10,7 126
147
186 PARDO ANTOINE MV2 19 01:07:21 10,7 127
148
9 BRIU ELODIE FSE 11 01:07:39 10,6 21
149
63 RIVIERE CEDRIC MSE 55 01:07:41 10,6 128
150
198 RAJE CHRISTOPHE MSE 56 01:07:52 10,6 129
151
196 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 20 01:07:53 10,6 130
152
54 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 21 01:07:58 10,6 131
153
50 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MV1 38 01:08:04 10,6 132
154
51 TORRES BENJAMIN MSE 57 01:08:04 10,6 133
155
233 THIOLIER AUDREY FSE 12 01:08:12 10,6 22
156
164 SKALLI MEHDI MSE 58 01:08:15 10,5 134
157
165 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 39 01:08:15 10,5 135
158
137 GARRIGUE YVES MV3 8 01:08:18 10,5 136
159
62 MALEZIEUX ARNAUD MSE 59 01:08:21 10,5 137
160
31 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 13 01:08:37 10,5 23
161
307 BALSAN GUY MV3 9 01:08:40 10,5 138
162
113 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MSE 60 01:08:52 10,5 139
163
48 ESPINOSA MATA KARIN FSE 14 01:08:56 10,4 24
164
179 LEJEUNE JEAN MARCEL MV3 10 01:08:59 10,4 140
165
284 DAREY PATRICK MV2 22 01:09:31 10,4 141
166
61 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 23 01:09:37 10,3 142
167
128 QUESSADA DELPHINE FSE 15 01:09:47 10,3 25
168
175 SHARKAWI TAHMER MSE 61 01:09:57 10,3 143
169
202 COSTE ALEXANDRE MSE 62 01:10:01 10,3 144
170
197 ESTEVES CELINE FSE 16 01:10:13 10,3 26
171
97 EL JARRAI NABIL MSE 63 01:10:13 10,3 145
172
94 SULLO DANIEL MV2 24 01:10:13 10,3 146
173
72 GILLI DELPHINE FSE 17 01:10:33 10,2 27
174
289 RAUX OLIVIER MV2 25 01:10:42 10,2 147
175
169 SELCER YAEL FSE 18 01:10:48 10,2 28
176
240 VERNAY CAROLE FV2 4 01:10:51 10,2 29
177
17 DELHEM NASSIM MSE 64 01:10:55 10,2 148
178
83 PLACHETKA-POHL LARA FES 1 01:10:59 10,1 30
179
84 PLACHETKA-POHL FRANK MV2 26 01:10:59 10,1 149
180
134 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 65 01:11:02 10,1 150
181
199 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 6 01:11:06 10,1 31
182
144 FERRIE YOHAN MV1 40 01:11:09 10,1 151
183
41 CORNU FABRICE MV2 27 01:11:13 10,1 152
184
73 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 3 01:11:24 10,1 32
185
105 BOUATROUS NOEL MSE 66 01:11:43 10,0 153
186
291 BEDRA CHARLEF MV1 41 01:11:43 10,0 154
187
30 HOCHET FLORENCE FV2 5 01:11:45 10,0 33
188
230 GREGOIRE PATRICE MV1 42 01:11:45 10,0 155
189
183 SIMONET JEAN PIERRE MV2 28 01:11:52 10,0 156
190
298 DURASNEL BENOIT MSE 67 01:11:56 10,0 157
191
297 FOUCAULT BENOIT MV1 43 01:11:56 10,0 158
192
229 COVE JESSICA FSE 19 01:11:59 10,0 34
193
176 FARANTINES PIERRE MV1 44 01:12:04 10,0 159
194
208 JUNG GREGORY MV1 45 01:12:12 10,0 160
195
36 THENOT SANDRINE FV1 7 01:12:13 10,0 35
196
216 MOREAUX FRANCOIS MSE 68 01:12:16 10,0 161
197
200 BESER CAROLINE FSE 20 01:12:25 9,9 36
198
131 DESSEIN CATHERINE FV2 6 01:12:28 9,9 37
199
288 ABDELADIM INES FCA 1 01:12:31 9,9 38
200
140 MARTINEAU FREDDY MSE 69 01:12:33 9,9 162
201
150 LUYTING BENJAMIN MES 5 01:12:38 9,9 163
202
103 JAMET STEPHANE MV2 29 01:12:41 9,9 164
203
57 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 4 01:12:49 9,9 39
204
42 POSO ROUVEIROL ELSA FSE 21 01:12:53 9,9 40
205
317 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 8 01:12:59 9,9 41
206
117 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 22 01:13:00 9,9 42
207
32 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV3 11 01:13:09 9,8 165
208
306 OHAYONS SORAYA FSE 23 01:13:30 9,8 43
209
28 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 9 01:13:34 9,8 44
210
299 MELZAG SYLVIE FSE 24 01:13:37 9,8 45
211
300 VENTURA STEPHANIE FV1 10 01:13:37 9,8 46
212
292 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 7 01:13:50 9,8 47
213
293 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 30 01:13:50 9,7 166
214
201 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 46 01:14:06 9,7 167
215
204 BROT PHILIPPE MV1 47 01:14:06 9,7 168
216
153 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 8 01:14:10 9,7 48
217
127 GARRAD TOBY MV3 12 01:14:23 9,7 169
218
119 HARTERT CATHY FV2 9 01:14:35 9,7 49
219
10 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 10 01:14:36 9,7 50
220
3 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 11 01:14:37 9,6 51
221
25 LHERBIER AURANE FES 2 01:14:45 9,6 52
222
189 LAPORTE FANNY FV1 12 01:14:50 9,6 53
223
13 GIRARD CAMILLE FSE 25 01:14:59 9,6 54
224
320 COLIN JESSICA FSE 26 01:14:59 9,6 55
225
318 AURIAC MURIELLE FV2 11 01:15:00 9,6 56
226
100 BERNARD JULIE FSE 27 01:15:06 9,6 57
227
12 LE FOURN CAMILLE FSE 28 01:15:09 9,6 58
228
210 MUNEZ JOSE MV4 1 01:15:14 9,6 170
229
211 MUNOZ MARIE DOMINIQUE FV3 5 01:15:14 9,6 59
230
221 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 48 01:15:20 9,6 171
231
15 CLOS MAÏTÉ FSE 29 01:15:22 9,6 60
232
74 BOUVET ROXANE FSE 30 01:15:30 9,5 61
233
118 SAUDES DANIEL MV3 13 01:15:31 9,5 172
234
302 DURAND MATHIEU MSE 70 01:15:37 9,5 173
235
82 ROSCIGLIONE FREDERIC MV2 31 01:15:41 9,5 174
236
160 LECHA ROXANE FSE 31 01:15:42 9,5 62
237
301 WILLARD VIRGINIE FV2 12 01:15:42 9,5 63
238
222 BERNARD DELPHINE FV1 13 01:16:03 9,5 64
239
236 VALLES ANDY MSE 71 01:16:05 9,5 175
240
235 JAOUL MANON FES 3 01:16:08 9,5 65
241
224 ZULVAGA PAOLA FV1 14 01:16:09 9,5 66
242
241 GOUIN RENE MV2 32 01:16:38 9,4 176
243
305 HADDOUCHE SLIMANE MV2 33 01:17:08 9,3 177
244
322 BONNET VIRGINIE FV1 15 01:17:35 9,3 67
245
146 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 16 01:17:44 9,3 68
246
26 FAUGIER MARINE FSE 32 01:18:15 9,2 69
247
53 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2 01:18:27 9,2 178
248
77 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 17 01:18:43 9,1 70
249
171 ALBERT ANAÏS FSE 33 01:18:50 9,1 71
250
58 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 6 01:18:51 9,1 72
251
80 ROSCIGLIONE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 13 01:19:04 9,1 73
252
308 PALACIOS MARJORIE FSE 34 01:19:07 9,1 74
253
79 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 14 01:19:32 9,1 75
254
158 OUAZIZ SAMIR MSE 72 01:19:55 9,0 179
255
159 NOGUERA NATHALIE FV1 18 01:19:56 9,0 76
256
106 BIANCO SOFIAN MSE 73 01:20:33 8,9 180
257
109 MATTIA SYLVIE FV1 19 01:20:44 8,9 77
258
212 HOAREAU KEVIN MSE 74 01:21:53 8,8 181
259
49 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 15 01:21:54 8,8 78
260
18 DAQUIN NICOLAS MSE 75 01:23:10 8,7 182
261
76 FESCHET AURELIE FSE 35 01:24:07 8,6 79
262
81 ROUZIES ELIANE FV3 7 01:25:42 8,4 80
263
136 MEISSONNIER JEAN LUC MV2 34 01:26:22 8,3 183
264
177 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 0 01:35:00 ABD Abd