BOUJ-AN COURANT - 22/05/2016

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
245 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 1   00:37:04 16,2 1
2
154 ESFADA GABRIEL MSE 2   00:37:59 15,8 2
3
138 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 3   00:39:08 15,3 3
4
148 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MSE 4   00:39:48 15,1 4
5
53 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 5   00:40:11 14,9 5
6
127 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 1   00:40:52 14,7 6
7
144 HANSEN OLIVIER MSE 6   00:40:56 14,7 7
8
51 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 2 TAM MONTADY 00:41:46 14,4 8
9
142 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MSE 7   00:41:58 14,3 9
10
150 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 1   00:42:35 14,1 10
11
102 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV2 3 ACPA TEMPS COURSE 00:43:28 13,8 11
12
161 AGUSSAL FAUSTINE FSE 1   00:44:01 13,6 1
13
27 VIZCAINO ERIC MV1 2   00:45:13 13,3 12
14
133 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 3   00:45:43 13,1 13
15
71 ALENGRIN PIERRE MV1 4 Boujan 00:45:48 13,1 14
16
75 CAMPION JEREMY MSE 8   00:45:59 13,0 15
17
159 RANCHER STEPHANE MSE 9   00:46:04 13,0 16
18
44 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 1 TAM MONTADY 00:46:09 13,0 2
19
88 CLEMENTE STEPHANE MV1 5   00:46:29 12,9 17
20
136 RUH JEROME MSE 10   00:47:00 12,8 18
21
46 PIQUE PHILIPPE MV2 4 TAM MONTADY 00:47:06 12,7 19
22
246 ENJALBERT SYLVAIN MSE 11   00:47:19 12,7 20
23
40 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 TAM BAC 00:47:29 12,6 21
24
63 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 6 TAM MONTADY 00:47:40 12,6 22
25
23 BENETEAU PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:48:10 12,5 23
26
30 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 8 TAM MONTADY 00:48:16 12,4 24
27
163 ROUZEEUW HUGUES MSE 12   00:48:16 12,4 25
28
10 COROIR GIL MV2 9 FFA 00:48:26 12,4 26
29
110 DUTHOIT CORENTIN MES 1   00:48:28 12,4 27
30
126 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV3 1   00:48:44 12,3 28
31
45 TOUZET FABRICE MSE 13   00:48:50 12,3 29
32
24 BÉVOT GUILLAUME MV1 6   00:48:51 12,3 30
33
242 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 14   00:48:59 12,2 31
34
57 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:49:07 12,2 3
35
87 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 15 Team Supersonik Rabbit 00:49:23 12,1 32
36
19 COUVE JOEL MV2 10 TAM MONTADY 00:49:31 12,1 33
37
92 BOYER CHRISTOPHE MV1 7   00:49:32 12,1 34
38
68 LE FALHER GEORGES MV1 8   00:49:33 12,1 35
39
162 KLEVGE JULIEN MSE 16   00:49:39 12,1 36
40
131 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 11   00:50:10 12,0 37
41
49 MESSADOR GREGORY MSE 17   00:50:12 12,0 38
42
82 MOLINIER GUILHEM MSE 18   00:50:12 11,9 39
43
134 BLASQUEZ ANTOINE MV1 9   00:50:28 11,9 40
44
34 MONFIL NANCY FV1 3 T.A.M. MONTADY 00:50:32 11,9 4
45
164 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 19   00:50:53 11,8 41
46
116 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 2   00:51:06 11,7 42
47
29 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV2 12 TAM MONTADY 00:51:34 11,6 43
48
35 PRADEL VÉRONIQUE FV1 4 TAM MONTADY 00:51:34 11,6 5
49
59 AUGE VINCENT MSE 20   00:51:35 11,6 44
50
118 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 21   00:51:35 11,6 45
51
37 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 2   00:51:37 11,6 46
52
22 ROMANO PATRICK MV3 3   00:51:39 11,6 47
53
135 PINOZET LAURENCE FV1 5   00:51:50 11,6 6
54
6 VEILLEUX JEAN-MARC MV1 10   00:52:06 11,5 48
55
48 CAPT YVES MV2 13 TAM MONTADY 00:52:10 11,5 49
56
141 MARTINEZ ALEXANDRE MSE 22   00:52:16 11,5 50
57
130 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 23   00:52:37 11,4 51
58
85 BACCOU NUMA MES 3   00:52:51 11,4 52
59
155 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4   00:52:51 11,4 53
60
20 AQUE NATHALIE FV1 6   00:53:03 11,3 7
61
50 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV2 1 TAM MONTADY 00:53:25 11,2 8
62
72 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 1   00:53:27 11,2 54
63
56 DURAND CYRIL MV1 11   00:53:52 11,1 55
64
94 ROQUES BASTIEN MSE 24   00:54:07 11,1 56
65
8 BARIAS EMMANUEL MSE 25   00:54:12 11,1 57
66
54 THORAVAL AUDREY FSE 2   00:54:12 11,1 9
67
121 EWAN DAVID MV4 2 TAM MONTADY 00:54:14 11,1 58
68
52 CORNU PIERRE MV1 12   00:54:25 11,0 59
69
137 DIADHIOU JENNIFER FSE 3   00:55:04 10,9 10
70
111 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MV2 14   00:55:06 10,9 60
71
13 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 7   00:55:15 10,9 11
72
11 VENZAL TONY MV2 15 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 00:55:17 10,9 61
73
106 LACOTE PIERRE MSE 26   00:55:23 10,8 62
74
122 EWAN ANNE FV3 1 TAM MONTADY 00:55:23 10,8 12
75
89 JOSEPH OLIVIER MV1 13   00:55:41 10,8 63
76
143 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 14   00:55:44 10,8 64
77
12 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 8 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 00:55:45 10,8 13
78
132 SANCHEZ MAX MV3 5   00:56:08 10,7 65
79
43 MUNOZ MANUEL MV2 16   00:56:23 10,6 66
80
62 MONFORT ELVIRE FV1 9   00:56:24 10,6 14
81
147 DUMOULIN MICHAEL MSE 27   00:56:37 10,6 67
82
55 BRONCHART PASCAL MV2 17 BCAM BEZIERS 00:56:40 10,6 68
83
158 DAURE MATTHIEU MV1 15   00:56:43 10,6 69
84
140 GERARD CHARLOTTE FSE 4   00:56:57 10,5 15
85
108 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 2   00:56:57 10,5 16
86
101 CAZILHAC MARIE FSE 5   00:57:00 10,5 17
87
99 LESTEL ALEXANDRA FSE 6   00:57:00 10,5 18
88
80 GAU PATRICE MV1 16   00:57:16 10,5 70
89
4 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 17   00:57:31 10,4 71
90
81 CARMIGNANI ELISE FSE 7   00:57:35 10,4 19
91
47 PIQUE EMILIE FSE 8   00:57:40 10,4 20
92
117 GUIRAUD LAURENT MV1 18   00:57:46 10,4 72
93
146 FERRERES CHRISTIAN MV3 6   00:57:52 10,4 73
94
25 PASQUIER SEBASTIEN MV1 19   00:58:06 10,3 74
95
26 PASQUIER MARIE-LAURE FSE 9   00:58:06 10,3 21
96
28 FULLANA KARINE FV1 10   00:58:10 10,3 22
97
109 LAUR BENJAMIN MSE 28   00:58:11 10,3 75
98
84 BACCOU LAURENT MV2 18   00:58:16 10,3 76
99
119 JULLIEN THEO MCA 1   00:58:21 10,3 77
100
39 BOUSCARAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 20   00:58:24 10,3 78
101
79 VALLOIR VERONIQUE FV2 3   00:58:27 10,3 23
102
5 VEILLEUX ISABELLE FV1 11   00:58:34 10,2 24
103
16 ABELLA FLORIAN MSE 29   00:59:11 10,1 79
104
77 FERRER MARIE-PAULE FV2 4   00:59:28 10,1 25
105
76 ALLOUCHE CLAIRE FSE 10 TAM MONTADY 00:59:53 10,0 26
106
64 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 00:59:53 10,0 27
107
18 ASTRUC MARC MV2 19 TAM MONTADY 00:59:57 10,0 80
108
112 RASCOL MICKAEL MSE 30   01:00:33 9,9 81
109
61 BONAFOS EVELYNE FV3 2   01:00:39 9,9 28
110
128 PASSEPORT JEROME MV1 21   01:00:51 9,9 82
111
129 VASSAKOS RICHARD MV1 22   01:00:52 9,9 83
112
100 ALAUX FLORANT MSE 31   01:00:54 9,9 84
113
153 MICHEL CLAUDE MV2 20   01:00:56 9,8 85
114
17 ABELLA FABIEN MSE 32   01:01:22 9,8 86
115
15 DJENADI MUSTAPHA MV2 21   01:01:26 9,8 87
116
60 BONAFOS JULIE FSE 11   01:01:42 9,7 29
117
90 LEGRAND MARIE-ASTRID FV1 12   01:01:42 9,7 30
118
98 LESTEL MATHIEU MSE 33   01:01:42 9,7 88
119
91 TOUROUGUI OMAR MV1 23   01:01:42 9,7 89
120
65 DEVAUX FANNY FSE 12   01:01:46 9,7 31
121
103 BLANCHE AUDREY FSE 13   01:01:47 9,7 32
122
83 RIQUELME CELIA FSE 14   01:01:50 9,7 33
123
149 RIVIECCIO JEAN PIERRE MV4 3   01:02:15 9,6 90
124
160 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 15   01:02:41 9,6 34
125
247 LAURET PHILIPPE MV2 22   01:02:43 9,6 91
126
249 PUELLES FELIX MV2 23   01:02:45 9,6 92
127
123 DEMANGEON GERALDINE FV1 13   01:02:55 9,5 35
128
41 MAS CHARLINE FES 1   01:02:58 9,5 36
129
42 MUNOZ MICHELE FV1 14   01:02:59 9,5 37
130
1 SOLER CATHY FV2 6   01:03:08 9,5 38
131
3 JAMME CAROLE FV1 15   01:03:10 9,5 39
132
243 SOLER JEAN MARC MV1 24   01:03:11 9,5 93
133
244 JAMME JEAN MICHEL MV2 24   01:03:12 9,5 94
134
96 BLANC XAVIER MSE 34   01:03:26 9,5 95
135
93 BONNET VALÉRIE FV1 16   01:03:27 9,5 40
136
139 MENMESSON LAURENCE FSE 16   01:03:57 9,4 41
137
14 MALACAMP JEAN - MICHEL MV3 7   01:04:43 9,3 96
138
113 CROZES NATHALIE FSE 17   01:04:51 9,2 42
139
105 DESROUSSEAUX AURÉLIE FV1 17   01:05:36 9,1 43
140
97 MARTINEZ-BOUISSY STEPHANIE FSE 18   01:05:43 9,1 44
141
114 PEREZ LAETITIA FSE 19   01:05:48 9,1 45
142
151 HOMS MICHEL MV4 4   01:05:55 9,1 97
143
115 RASCOL MELANIE FSE 20   01:06:15 9,1 46
144
21 CREMEL CHRISTIAN MV3 8   01:06:16 9,1 98
145
33 ESPEUT ISABELLE FV1 18   01:06:57 9,0 47
146
78 MOCZULSKI EMILIE FSE 21   01:07:26 8,9 48
147
104 SIDERIS STEPHANIE FV1 19 TAM MONTADY 01:08:17 8,8 49
148
156 CAUSSE FRANCOISE FV2 7   01:08:37 8,7 50
149
157 CAUSSE CHRISTIAN MV2 25   01:08:37 8,7 99
150
120 JULLIEN MARGAUX FSE 22   01:09:11 8,7 51
151
67 SAVIGNOL KAOUTAR FSE 23   01:10:10 8,6 52
152
58 BRUHIER MÉLANIE FSE 24 TAM MONTADY 01:10:44 8,5 53
153
69 KOVACS MELINDA FSE 25   01:11:28 8,4 54
154
70 LEPERE JULIE FSE 26   01:11:28 8,4 55
155
74 CAMPION VIRGINIE FSE 27   01:18:42 7,6 56
156
31 GUERRERO ELISABETH FV1 20   01:20:51 7,4 57
157
32 GUERRERO BERTRAND MV3 9   01:20:54 7,4 100
158
124 MANSFIELD OLIVIA FES 2   01:22:33 7,3 58
159
125 CREMEL FREDERIC MSE 35   01:22:33 7,3 101