BOUJ-AN COURANT - 22/05/2016

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
429 KERMARREC DAVID MV1 1   00:20:35 14,6 1
2
427 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV1 2   00:21:28 14,0 2
3
418 VEROT KEVIN MSE 1   00:21:33 13,9 3
4
428 DELGADO GILBERT MV2 1   00:21:44 13,8 4
5
382 GARDES CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 BCAM BEZIERS 00:21:49 13,7 5
6
420 GAU MATHIEU MBE 1   00:24:24 12,3 6
7
423 GOUZY GABRIEL MV2 2   00:24:39 12,2 7
8
355 BERNADAC FABIEN MSE 2   00:24:47 12,1 8
9
408 MARTY ULYSSE MMI 1   00:24:53 12,1 9
10
437 KELLER GAETAN MJU 1   00:25:05 12,0 10
11
424 JUAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 3   00:25:30 11,8 11
12
400 CORTES LUCAS MCA 1   00:26:03 11,5 12
13
397 DELBOS RÉMY MMI 2   00:26:13 11,4 13
14
389 CLEMENTE TATIANA FSE 1   00:26:26 11,3 1
15
390 TOURON SAMUEL MJU 2   00:26:43 11,2 14
16
438 ESPADA EMMANUELLE FSE 2   00:26:55 11,1 2
17
396 MASSON KARINE FV1 1 acpa agde 00:27:04 11,1 3
18
433 BOUSCARAS GUILLAUME MBE 2   00:27:05 11,1 15
19
443 CARISIO THOMAS MMI 3   00:27:46 10,8 16
20
388 CLEMENTE SELINA FJU 1   00:27:47 10,8 4
21
421 REUS FREDERIC MSE 4   00:28:23 10,6 17
22
436 KELLER GILLES MV2 3   00:28:27 10,5 18
23
425 MARRUCHO DANIEL MV1 4   00:28:35 10,5 19
24
363 MONTOYA VIOLENE FV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:29:07 10,3 5
25
145 GAUTRAND GILLES MV2 4   00:29:08 10,3 20
26
370 BANC LUCAS MMI 4   00:29:15 10,3 21
27
409 SOULETTE NICOLAS MSE 5   00:30:11 9,9 22
28
66 DARGERY LUNE FSE 3   00:30:13 9,9 6
29
38 BOUSCARAS CÉCILE FV1 3   00:30:58 9,7 7
30
435 PY BERNARD MV4 1   00:31:32 9,5 23
31
380 ALENGRIN MATHIEU MMI 5   00:31:38 9,5 24
32
434 PY MIREILLE FV3 1   00:31:48 9,4 8
33
399 CALVINO YANN MMI 6   00:31:51 9,4 25
34
401 DURAND LISA FES 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:32:21 9,3 9
35
384 VALLOIR LELIA FSE 4   00:32:23 9,3 10
36
398 MARTINEZ SONIA FSE 5   00:32:24 9,3 11
37
387 LAVAL MARIN MV2 5   00:32:28 9,2 26
38
372 CAMMAN JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 6   00:32:39 9,2 27
39
442 CARISIO VALERIE FV2 1   00:33:10 9,0 12
40
441 HOLMIERE JEAN LUC MV2 6   00:33:10 9,0 28
41
365 GUERRIER LAURA FSE 6   00:33:11 9,0 13
42
381 CHARPENTIER THOMAS MSE 7   00:33:18 9,0 29
43
432 PEREZ CYRILLE MV1 1   00:33:30 9,0 1
44
419 ENJERLIC VICTORIA FBE 1   00:33:37 8,9 14
45
402 JULLIEN DOMINIQUE MV2 7   00:33:47 8,9 30
46
366 GUERRIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 8   00:33:56 8,8 31
47
358 GONI CAROLE FV1 4 CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS 00:34:46 8,6 15
48
362 ZAMORA CAROLE FV1 5   00:34:47 8,6 16
49
369 GUZMAN ABIAD CHRISTELLE FSE 7   00:34:49 8,6 17
50
373 ABIAD JULIEN MV1 5   00:34:52 8,6 32
51
356 MOLINIER MÉLANIE FSE 8   00:34:55 8,6 18
52
378 CRÉBASSA MONIQUE FV2 2   00:35:09 8,5 19
53
376 DELGADO CHRISTINE FV3 2   00:35:10 8,5 20
54
377 DELGADO DIDIER MV2 9   00:35:10 8,5 33
55
407 MARTY OLIVIER MV2 10   00:35:21 8,5 34
56
357 LOZANO CAROLINE FSE 9 TCSERVIAN 00:35:29 8,5 21
57
410 JAFFARD France FSE 10   00:35:46 8,4 22
58
367 LEYSSENOT OLIVIER MV1 6   00:36:08 8,3 35
59
364 COLOMBE ELSA FSE 11   00:36:09 8,3 23
60
412 SABI LEA FCA 1   00:36:09 8,3 24
61
414 DOSDAT CHRISTINE FV2 3   00:36:19 8,3 25
62
415 LAURET ROMANE FCA 2   00:36:19 8,3 26
63
359 MAS YVETTE FV2 4   00:36:31 8,2 27
64
413 SABI CHRISTIAN MV2 11   00:36:32 8,2 36
65
386 DESIAGE MICHELE FV3 3 beziers plaisir 00:36:37 8,2 28
66
371 CHOLBI ANDRÉ MV4 2   00:36:37 8,2 37
67
417 TOURRETTE VALERIE FV1 6   00:36:42 8,2 29
68
375 DAUMAS PATRICIA FV1 7   00:36:43 8,2 30
69
374 DAUMAS JÉRÉMIE MSE 8   00:36:44 8,2 38
70
406 BALLAGUER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 7   00:36:47 8,2 39
71
354 RATTON CAMILLE FSE 12   00:37:41 8,0 31
72
430 PEREZ CLARA FCA 3   00:38:18 7,8 32
73
431 PEREZ KARINE FV1 8   00:38:25 7,8 33
74
360 ESTIMBRE ELODIE FSE 13   00:39:09 7,7 34
75
361 LEGRAND MELANIE FSE 14   00:39:14 7,6 35
76
411 GUILHEMAT PERINE FSE 15   00:39:14 7,6 36
77
393 DEBROUX CELINE FSE 16   00:39:27 7,6 37
78
395 MATHERON LAURE FSE 17   00:39:28 7,6 38
79
426 PUISSEGUR NATHALIE FSE 18   00:39:39 7,6 39
80
405 GAILLARD BEATRICE FV2 5   00:39:40 7,6 40
81
394 AMIEL LESLIE FSE 19   00:40:18 7,4 41
82
353 MASAFRET JUSTINE FSE 20   00:40:40 7,4 42
83
352 MASAFRET CÉLINE FSE 21   00:40:40 7,4 43
84
439 ESPADA MARIE ANGE FV2 6   00:41:01 7,3 44
85
383 BELFROY HELENE FSE 22   00:43:25 6,9 45
86
404 ESPADA MAGALI MV2 12   00:43:32 6,9 40
87
403 GALLEGO FLOREAL MV3 1   00:44:32 6,7 41
88
385 BROHET JOËL MV3 2 beziers plaisir 00:44:32 6,7 42
89
391 PANNUZZO CLAIRE FSE 23   00:45:17 6,6 46
90
368 JULIEN JENNIFER FSE 24   00:48:00 6,2 47
91
422 DURIEZ GERARD MV2 13   00:48:09 6,2 43
92
416 RIBERA ALAIN MV1 8   00:48:09 6,2 44