La Corima Drôme Provencale - 18/03/2017

La Sésame - 78 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
38 ZANGA VALENTIN MA 1 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02:02:30 38,2 1
2
273 GOASDOUE LOÏC MA 2 ACBOLLENE 02:02:36 38,2 2
3
314 POLIZZI JEREMY MB 1 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 02:03:12 38,0 3
4
409 GRANGER JEROME MC 1 VC LIVRONNAIS 02:07:23 36,7 4
5
262 DUPOUY JÉRÔME MB 2 VCGL GLEIZE LIMAS 02:07:23 36,7 5
6
351 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN MB 3 TEAM VERCORS. 02:08:08 36,5 6
7
46 GARCERA NICOLAS MC 2 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:08:13 36,5 7
8
172 LACADEE FREDERIC MC 3 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:08:15 36,5 8
9
43 LE LUE KEVIN MA 3 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:09:11 36,2 9
10
158 DEL REY JULIEN MB 4 VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 02:09:19 36,2 10
11
105 POUGET JULIEN MC 4 VCB TEAM RENAGE 02:11:09 35,7 11
12
1299 GIBOIN FLORIAN MA 4 SCALE 02:11:09 35,7 12
13
44 GATHIER THIBAULT MA 5 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:11:10 35,7 13
14
406 GALLEGO MIKAËL MB 5 GMC38 02:11:10 35,7 14
15
244 BERTHON MANUEL MC 5 UNINON CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:11:38 35,5 15
16
126 GRENIER YOANN MC 6   02:11:39 35,5 16
17
30 CLEMENT LUCAS MA 6 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:11:39 35,5 17
18
1456 DECOTTIGNIES VALENTIN MD 1   02:11:40 35,5 18
19
255 CHABERT REGIS MC 7 C.S COUXOIS 02:11:40 35,5 19
20
345 ROMIEU JEROME MC 8 LES RIDERS LAGARDIENS 02:11:40 35,5 20
21
276 HEYRAUD VINCENT MB 6 C PRO SPORT 02:11:41 35,5 21
22
114 DIB WALID MC 9 C PRO SPORT 02:11:41 35,5 22
23
920 JOSSIC LAURENT MC 10 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 02:11:53 35,5 23
24
1588 GIBERT JULIEN MB 7 PROTEAMSHOP 02:12:59 35,2 24
25
119 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MB 8 VC6F 02:13:35 35,0 25
26
225 DESLAGE BRUNO MC 11 VELO CLUB LIVRONAIS 02:14:43 34,7 26
27
816 CANTE NICOLAS MA 7 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 02:14:44 34,7 27
28
166 GRESANT SÉBASTIEN MC 12 VÉLO CLUB FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 02:14:46 34,7 28
29
103 GILBERT LUC ME 1 R.O.C 02:14:46 34,7 29
30
684 COUGE GUILLAUME MA 8 MACH3 TRIATHLON 02:14:50 34,7 30
31
1399 BLASQUEZ NICOLAS MC 13 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 02:15:15 34,6 31
32
1138 MAILHE MATTHIEU MB 9 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:15:15 34,6 32
33
294 REYBIER SEBASTIEN MC 14   02:15:19 34,6 33
34
203 SOLER DIEGO MD 2 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 02:17:14 34,1 34
35
277 HUNEAU STEPHANE MD 3 CPRO SPORT 02:17:15 34,1 35
36
123 ROBERT PASCAL MC 15 CPRO SPORT 02:18:35 33,8 36
37
1552 VIDÉ NICOLAS MB 10 SAINT GENIX AOSTE CYCLISME 02:18:35 33,8 37
38
1083 GUY FABRICE MC 16 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 02:20:18 33,4 38
39
1687 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE MC 17 VSRP 02:20:19 33,4 39
40
1640 BENON DAMIEN MC 18 CA PEYMEINADE 02:20:19 33,4 40
41
14 RIZZO IGOR MB 11 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02:20:19 33,3 41
42
232 JOUFFRET DIDIER ME 2 CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 02:20:20 33,3 42
43
366 COTTE-MARTINON PIERRE-LOUIS MA 9 CPRO SPORT 02:21:16 33,1 43
44
252 BRES DAVID MC 19 UC PIERRELATTE 02:21:22 33,1 44
45
1707 BOURTHEVIER JONATHAN MB 12   02:21:22 33,1 45
46
84 FERRENT LAURE ANNE FW1 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:22:23 32,9 1
47
285 MARLETAZ JULIEN MB 13 TEAM ALPIN'S WHEEL 02:22:23 32,9 46
48
1411 BARDOUL FRANCK MD 4 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 02:22:37 32,8 47
49
1495 MILLARD DIMITRI MB 14   02:23:06 32,7 48
50
274 GOIMARD ALEXANDRE MA 10 ASMSE TRI 42 02:23:29 32,6 49
51
1141 BESANCENOT JEAN-MARIE MA 11   02:23:29 32,6 50
52
25 CLEMENT SERGE MD 5 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:24:14 32,4 51
53
537 BORECKI ALEXIS MA 12 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 02:24:15 32,4 52
54
1297 BIANAY ERIC MC 20 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 02:24:18 32,4 53
55
111 CHABOT GILLES MF 1 RO SISTERON 02:24:18 32,4 54
56
1273 GONZALEZ MIGUEL MD 6 UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE 02:24:19 32,4 55
57
869 POLETTO ROMAIN MA 13   02:24:19 32,4 56
58
1488 VERNAY PASCAL MD 7 VÉLO CLUB SAINT QUENTIN FALLAVIER 02:24:19 32,4 57
59
726 PIC GERARD MD 8 VC BIEVRE 02:24:19 32,4 58
60
48 GUENIN MATHIEU MC 21 ATC 26 02:24:20 32,4 59
61
1653 GIRARDET MARC ME 3 CCGIERES 02:24:20 32,4 60
62
157 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE ME 4 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 02:24:21 32,4 61
63
298 SERVANT DIDIER MD 9 ES CAVAILLON 02:24:22 32,4 62
64
1146 LIPPI THIERRY MC 22 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 02:24:22 32,4 63
65
851 GAZZOLA GILBERT ME 5   02:24:22 32,4 64
66
565 CLODION ALAIN MB 15   02:24:40 32,3 65
67
669 LEVEQUE QUENTIN MA 14 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:24:45 32,3 66
68
897 GACHET FRANCK MB 16   02:25:13 32,2 67
69
407 FRANCOIS ANDRE MD 10 VELO SPORT GEROMOIS 02:25:46 32,1 68
70
1585 TONDEREAU MARIE FW1 2 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:25:46 32,1 2
71
299 LEYDET JULIEN MA 15 CULTURE VÉLO MONTÉLIMAR 02:25:47 32,1 69
72
311 VENGEON PATRICK MD 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 02:26:41 31,9 70
73
1191 DESVAUX FRANCK MC 23 AUCUN 02:27:07 31,8 71
74
795 GONZALVEZ LAURENT MC 24 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 02:27:26 31,7 72
75
108 ALLIER JEANLUC MD 12 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 02:27:35 31,7 73
76
1280 BAZILE KEVIN MA 16   02:28:13 31,6 74
77
310 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 3 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:29:08 31,4 3
78
98 CHANGEA NICOLAS MC 25 ASOS ST GALMIER 02:29:08 31,4 75
79
134 ALMAIDA JEAN YVES ME 6 CS CAVAILLON 02:29:17 31,3 76
80
940 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE MA 17 DREAM TEAM CSA 13 BCA 02:29:18 31,3 77
81
1298 FAURE PHILIPPE MC 26 USC BERG ET COIRON 02:29:18 31,3 78
82
34 THUILLIER LOUIS MF 2 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02:29:18 31,3 79
83
572 GUIBERT SYLVAIN MC 27 VCA DES ALPILLES 02:29:19 31,3 80
84
731 CHOPOT GILLES MD 13 CYCLO BOURCAIN 02:29:20 31,3 81
85
423 EXTRA DENIS MD 14 UC PIERRELATTE 02:29:22 31,3 82
86
1095 ALLAIX PIERRICK MB 17   02:29:24 31,3 83
87
1165 MARACHIAN STÉPHANE MD 15 FITBIKE TEAM 02:29:24 31,3 84
88
1176 BERNARD ERIC MC 28 USC BERG ET COIRON 02:29:26 31,3 85
89
338 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 3 VÉLO PASSION MORIÈRES LES AVIGNON 02:29:27 31,3 86
90
297 RUFFIEUX AMANDINE FW1 4   02:29:40 31,3 4
91
1292 GATTA JEAN LUC MD 16 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:29:40 31,3 87
92
265 FAURE LAURENT MC 29 USC BERG ET COIRON 02:29:43 31,3 88
93
372 DE MARCO MATTHIEU MC 30   02:29:50 31,2 89
94
191 PETITJEAN DENIS ME 7 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 02:29:50 31,2 90
95
716 MIAILLE JULIEN MA 18   02:29:50 31,2 91
96
1051 VANMENGSEL YANNICK MB 18 CCRIVESALTES 02:29:51 31,2 92
97
1187 DELECAMBRE YOHANN MB 19 ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 02:30:13 31,2 93
98
838 COTTE FRANÇOIS MC 31   02:30:14 31,2 94
99
1515 CROZET DAVID MC 32 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:30:24 31,1 95
100
1149 MARTINELLI MATHIEU MB 20 CYCLO LAFARGE CIMENTS 02:30:26 31,1 96
101
1675 DOSSARD 1675 MD 17   02:31:20 30,9 97
102
837 FABRE JULIEN MB 21 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 02:31:20 30,9 98
103
1131 CARTAL GUILLAUME MA 19 ATC 26 02:31:21 30,9 99
104
1414 NEVEUX FABIEN MC 33 VÉLO PASSION MORIÈRES LES AVIGNON 02:31:21 30,9 100
105
1151 PAEZ JEAN LUC MD 18 FIT BIKE TEAM 02:31:21 30,9 101
106
1407 IZIER MAURICE MF 4 USC CYCLOTOURISME 02:31:22 30,9 102
107
564 REFFET LUDOVIC MB 22 OC ALBERTVILLOISE 02:31:24 30,9 103
108
24 LAHOUSSINE GERARD ME 8 CYCLO2VENT 02:31:24 30,9 104
109
1676 VIFQUAIN BRUNO ME 9   02:31:24 30,9 105
110
924 BACQUET MATHILDE FW1 5 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 02:31:27 30,9 5
111
1249 MONACO BENJAMIN MB 23 MURS 02:31:30 30,9 106
112
921 DELUBAC TANGUY MA 20 CS COUXOIS 02:31:34 30,9 107
113
1503 CHANOVE GILLES MC 34   02:31:37 30,9 108
114
1577 FOUACHE HERVÉ MC 35 TCP 02:31:38 30,9 109
115
23 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES ME 10 SCO DIJON 02:31:58 30,8 110
116
74 LAPIERRE CHRISTOPHE MC 36   02:31:58 30,8 111
117
117 NIVON FABIEN MC 37 VC VTT 02:31:58 30,8 112
118
1449 DEBANNE CAROLE FW2 1 UC PIERRELATTE 02:32:25 30,7 6
119
1321 DEBANNE WILLIAM MC 38 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 02:32:25 30,7 113
120
1497 BERTHON FABIEN MC 39   02:32:27 30,7 114
121
917 FONTAINE JULIEN MA 21 CV PERNES 02:32:27 30,7 115
122
561 CAPOGNA GREGORY MB 24   02:32:28 30,7 116
123
1465 OBOZIL-GACHE GEORGES MC 40 FITBIKE TEAM 02:32:29 30,7 117
124
674 VLIEGHE PIERRE MD 19 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 02:32:29 30,7 118
125
650 MORAND DIDIER MD 20 CCGIERES 02:32:29 30,7 119
126
231 BRIANT JACQUES MF 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:32:29 30,7 120
127
383 LEGRAIS-BOUCHER MÉLANIE FW1 6 GIÈRES CYCLO CLUB 02:32:31 30,7 7
128
1567 AURECHE ETIENNE MF 6 AC LES TOURETTES 02:32:31 30,7 121
129
547 DENHEZ JEAN MARC MB 25 VCB TEAM RENAGE 02:33:18 30,5 122
130
1303 IZIER CLAUDE MF 7 USC CREST 02:34:15 30,3 123
131
352 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC MD 21 AC TOURRETTOISE 02:35:10 30,2 124
132
257 DALMASSO CRISTEL FW2 2 MBC NICE 02:35:11 30,2 8
133
1634 FEUVRIER CL2MENT MA 22   02:35:12 30,2 125
134
904 DUSSERRE JEAN SERGE MB 26 BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN 02:35:13 30,2 126
135
1243 PANCHYK DIANA FW2 3 AZUR VÉLO 02:35:13 30,2 9
136
1137 VILLARD PATRICE MD 22 VCVTT VALHRONA 02:35:16 30,1 127
137
1362 DEROUX NATHAN MA 23 VSRP 02:35:37 30,1 128
138
1432 BERNARD THOMAS MB 27 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 02:36:14 30,0 129
139
1091 PAYRE CEDRIC MB 28 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02:36:29 29,9 130
140
1050 JOURDAIN CYRIL MC 41 VELO PLUS 02:36:30 29,9 131
141
1480 MORENO DELGADO JOSE RAMON MC 42   02:36:33 29,9 132
142
1502 BEAUMONT LAURENT MC 43 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:37:16 29,8 133
143
90 BERTRAND ALAIN MD 23 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:38:20 29,6 134
144
968 ROSSI ERIC MD 24 CCGIERES 02:38:20 29,6 135
145
1320 METZLER FREDERIC MD 25 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 02:38:22 29,5 136
146
150 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FW3 1 CCGIERES 02:38:27 29,5 10
147
689 PATRICELLI GILLES MA 24   02:40:01 29,2 137
148
582 MARI FABIEN MB 29 UCPG 02:40:46 29,1 138
149
1034 LANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MD 26 VSGALES 02:40:46 29,1 139
150
1677 VIFQUAIN XAVIER MC 44   02:40:47 29,1 140
151
812 SAULAIS RÉGIS MB 30 MURS 84 02:40:47 29,1 141
152
1225 MONTAGNAT FRANCK MC 45   02:40:48 29,1 142
153
842 DUMAINE RENAUD MC 46 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 02:40:48 29,1 143
154
1167 STEFANI DAVID MC 47   02:40:48 29,1 144
155
1457 BILLAT LIONEL MD 27 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:40:48 29,1 145
156
1366 LENOIR JEAN MARC ME 11 PEYMENADE 02:41:06 29,0 146
157
26 OUMEDDOUR KARIM MC 48   02:41:07 29,0 147
158
1659 RICARD BRUNO MD 28 PASQUIER 02:41:11 29,0 148
159
937 CASSAGNE JORDAN MB 31 VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 02:42:49 28,7 149
160
73 JAMIN RICHARD MC 49 MAGAZINE L'ACHETEUR CYCLISTE 02:42:49 28,7 150
161
985 GOIRAND FRÉDÉRIC MC 50 CCGIERES 02:42:49 28,7 151
162
286 MARRON GUY MF 8 CC GIERES 02:42:51 28,7 152
163
1266 DALLARD JEAN-NOEL MC 51 VCL LIVRONNAIS 02:42:53 28,7 153
164
1360 VERMILLARD ADRIEN MB 32   02:42:55 28,7 154
165
718 VUAILLAT FRANCK MC 52 TRIATHLON 02:43:10 28,7 155
166
1565 MONNIER PATRICK MD 29   02:43:17 28,7 156
167
863 DUMOULIN ROMAIN MA 25 CYCLO BOULINGOS EAT PAIN 02:43:41 28,6 157
168
1067 BAYLE FRÉDÉRIC MC 53 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 02:43:48 28,6 158
169
1000 AMATO THOMAS MB 33 UOPC 02:43:48 28,6 159
170
984 BECK SERGE MC 54 UCSV 02:43:48 28,6 160
171
845 ASSIER THIERRY MC 55 SC ARLES 02:43:48 28,6 161
172
742 COSTE GREGORY MC 56 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:44:10 28,5 162
173
796 DELAFOSSE JEAN-LUC ME 12 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 02:44:28 28,5 163
174
349 GENCEL GUY ME 13 ROUE D OR SANARY 02:44:37 28,4 164
175
1657 SOHIER LOUIS MA 26   02:45:47 28,2 165
176
1129 LECLERC OLIVIER MC 57 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 02:45:53 28,2 166
177
64 MATHIEU STEPHANIE FW2 4 MCPRADES 02:46:12 28,2 11
178
1143 DE SAINT FUSCIEN ARNAUD MD 30 ASSOCITION CYCLISTE CEMPUIS 02:46:13 28,2 167
179
1279 SUSINI FRANCK MD 31   02:46:27 28,1 168
180
825 ARCIS FABIEN MC 58   02:46:29 28,1 169
181
978 SORO DAMIEN MB 34 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 02:46:31 28,1 170
182
1189 ZAZA ERIC MD 32   02:46:31 28,1 171
183
1093 CORTES MICHEL MF 9 VC MACLAS 02:46:33 28,1 172
184
581 CHAPONNEAU PATRICE ME 14 ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 02:46:34 28,1 173
185
1183 SEVE RENE MF 10 VÉLO CLUB FIRMINY 02:46:37 28,1 174
186
989 BOUVIER BERTRAND MA 27 ASPH TRIATHLON 02:46:51 28,0 175
187
1700 MEMBIELLE JEAN- FRANÇOIS MC 59   02:47:08 28,0 176
188
1264 CHAPUS YVAN MF 11 UC VOIRON 02:47:40 27,9 177
189
233 ANDREANI ERIC MD 33 CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 02:48:06 27,8 178
190
163 FONTANET MICHEL MF 12 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 02:48:11 27,8 179
191
867 DOIZY FRANCOIS MD 34   02:48:12 27,8 180
192
697 BENOIT CLAUDE MF 13 CYCLOS PIERRELATTINS 02:48:12 27,8 181
193
1182 CLOT GILLES MA 28 TEAM FANTASTIQUES 02:48:12 27,8 182
194
998 LABARRE DOMINIQUE MD 35 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:48:13 27,8 183
195
787 MOREL JÉROMINE FW1 7 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:48:13 27,8 12
196
1431 BUSSO ALEXIS MD 36 GMC38 02:48:13 27,8 184
197
1643 MAURIN LOUIS ME 15   02:48:15 27,8 185
198
1686 DOSSARD 1686 MD 37   02:48:15 27,8 186
199
821 ISSARTEL GUILLAUME MC 60 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 02:48:18 27,8 187
200
1172 ROUILLER SEBASTIEN MC 61 UCA PÉLUSSIN 02:48:38 27,8 188
201
1171 ROUILLER LEA FW1 8 UCA PÉLUSSIN 02:48:43 27,7 13
202
1311 CECCARELLI FRANCK ME 16 TAC CYCLO 02:49:06 27,7 189
203
817 BISON AUDREY FW1 9 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 02:50:18 27,5 14
204
549 GINON NICOLAS MC 62 VELO CLUB D'EGUILLES 02:50:39 27,4 190
205
1287 FOHRER JEAN-CLAUDE MF 14 NON-LICENCIE 02:51:16 27,3 191
206
1271 NACCARATO MARIO MC 63   02:51:16 27,3 192
207
903 FANGET ADRIEN MA 29 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:51:33 27,3 193
208
426 FALCONE CECILE FW2 5 FITE BIKE TEAM 02:52:06 27,2 15
209
579 NOSEDA JEAN CHARLES MC 64 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 02:52:30 27,1 194
210
963 VINCENT PHILIPPE MC 65 VELO CLUB TEILLOIS 02:52:51 27,1 195
211
1254 LEPREVOST MICHEL MD 38   02:53:00 27,1 196
212
769 PRADAL JULIEN MB 35 CO SAINT DIZIER TRIATHLON 02:53:12 27,0 197
213
811 FRANCISCO MANUEL MC 66 A S VAISENAU 02:53:27 27,0 198
214
1019 PERRIN YOHANN MB 36 VC RAMBERTOIS 02:53:55 26,9 199
215
317 STACUL LAURENT MB 37 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 02:53:57 26,9 200
216
910 PEZERIL NORBERT MD 39 CYCLO CLUB DE CHARTREUSE 02:54:01 26,9 201
217
1235 CHANGEAT CYRIL MC 67   02:54:02 26,9 202
218
1603 SUEUR MICHAEL MB 38   02:54:05 26,9 203
219
1561 PESENTI ISABELLE FW3 2 VC VALDELEZE 02:54:06 26,9 16
220
770 PROUST OLIVIER MD 40 SALONCYCOL SPORT 02:54:06 26,9 204
221
1506 WADOUX FABRICE MC 68 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:54:08 26,9 205
222
973 COUTELIER DAVID MC 69   02:54:08 26,9 206
223
900 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MF 15 EC CLERMONT FD 02:54:08 26,9 207
224
1121 SCHWIND MICHEL MF 16 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 02:54:09 26,9 208
225
1201 DEILLON CATHERINE FW3 3 FITFORM 02:54:10 26,9 17
226
1550 MOUNIER HERVÉ MC 70 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:54:11 26,9 209
227
1631 EPAILLARD JEAN-CLAUDE MF 17 EPAILLARD 02:54:35 26,8 210
228
916 MUSSET BERNARD MF 18 O.C.P. PROVENCE 02:55:09 26,7 211
229
342 TIBERGHIEN GERARD ME 17 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 02:55:09 26,7 212
230
86 KINDER SANDRINE FW2 6 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:55:09 26,7 18
231
840 BACHIMONT XAVIER MD 41 ASL ENGIE 02:55:10 26,7 213
232
1344 FABRY ALAIN MF 19 VCA PELUSSIN 02:55:11 26,7 214
233
1134 COLLAS ALIZEE FW1 10 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 02:55:59 26,6 19
234
137 BAUBET DENIS MF 20 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 02:56:24 26,5 215
235
1180 COLLAS MARTIAL MC 71 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 02:56:25 26,5 216
236
1365 MÉTIFIOT JOËL MD 42 ASC TCRA AVIGNON 02:56:25 26,5 217
237
1393 CHAFFOIN MAXIME MA 30 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:57:17 26,4 218
238
1461 BICHAT THIERRY MD 43 BOURG EN BRESSE 02:57:43 26,3 219
239
550 ROY YANNICK MC 72   02:58:22 26,2 220
240
1658 HERBAULT BAPTISTE MA 31 PASQUIER 02:58:26 26,2 221
241
1379 ROATTINO RENÉ MF 21 C A PPEYMEINADE 02:58:34 26,2 222
242
1525 MUSCARI MATTHIEU MB 39 VALENCE TRIATHLON 02:58:44 26,2 223
243
1045 VAIARELLO JORDAN MA 32   02:58:47 26,2 224
244
1433 LECLERCQ MICHEL MD 44 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 02:58:47 26,2 225
245
751 LARDY NICOLAS MD 45   02:58:47 26,2 226
246
1440 MARGUERITAT JEAN MICHEL MD 46 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 02:58:50 26,2 227
247
1334 HIEGEL LUCIE FW1 11 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:58:50 26,2 20
248
1587 PACALET PATRICK MB 40 OLYMPIQUE MONTÉLIMAR CYCLISME 02:58:57 26,2 228
249
1533 COMBE FABRICE MC 73 OLYMPIQUE MONTÉLIMAR CYCLISME 02:58:58 26,1 229
250
1326 JUVIN PIERRE HENRI MD 47   02:59:05 26,1 230
251
1660 CASTILLON LOÏC MB 41 PASQUIER 02:59:14 26,1 231
252
1613 BARWICKI FRANCK MC 74   02:59:44 26,0 232
253
660 TRAVERS CEDRIC MB 42 CSA 4 EME RMAT 02:59:55 26,0 233
254
1442 BONNET FREDERIC MD 48 VELO CLUB PIERRELATTE 03:00:36 25,9 234
255
1294 PEVERENGO CEDRIC MA 33   03:01:19 25,8 235
256
1261 PARRAMON FABIEN MA 34 UNION CYCLISTE AVIGNONNAISE 03:01:20 25,8 236
257
1262 LAUZIER MARGOT FW1 12   03:01:21 25,8 21
258
841 VANDECAVAYE VINCENT MB 43 ACR ROGNONAIS 03:01:22 25,8 237
259
1323 BARGE JACQUES MF 22 FRIOL CC 03:02:25 25,7 238
260
951 LERNON LUCIEN MD 49 FFC 03:02:25 25,7 239
261
500 HAUDRY FRANCOISE FW3 4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 03:02:33 25,6 22
262
1192 SOUBEYRAND DANIEL ME 18   03:02:39 25,6 240
263
1618 ROUSSIN CELINE FW2 7   03:02:39 25,6 23
264
1681 TACK THIERRY MC 75   03:02:39 25,6 241
265
760 GRUSON DAVID MC 76   03:02:59 25,6 242
266
1081 LEROY TEDDY MB 44 CSA 4 EME RMAT 03:03:10 25,5 243
267
1216 BAUR DAVID MB 45   03:03:37 25,5 244
268
1405 LENOIR MATTHIEU MC 77 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 03:04:55 25,3 245
269
538 MARCELOT ERIC MC 78 CCGIERES 03:04:57 25,3 246
270
542 DAVINI DORIANO MD 50 JURA SUD BIKE 03:06:00 25,2 247
271
616 GARRIONE FRÉDÉRIC MD 51   03:06:07 25,1 248
272
631 PRALY SÉBASTIEN MC 79 CYCLO CLUB SAINT-PÉRAY 03:06:42 25,1 249
273
1305 DELUBAC CHRISTOPHE MC 80   03:07:09 25,0 250
274
1222 BOLLON MAEVA FW1 13 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:07:25 25,0 24
275
1621 BOUVIER FRANCIS ME 19 MINI RUNS 03:07:40 24,9 251
276
927 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE MC 81   03:07:50 24,9 252
277
815 COURBON GERARD ME 20   03:07:55 24,9 253
278
1107 BACHELET RICHARD MC 82   03:08:02 24,9 254
279
1364 SPORTIELLO JEROME MD 52   03:08:16 24,9 255
280
830 DEBARD OLIVIER MC 83   03:08:45 24,8 256
281
949 DIAF AHMED MC 84   03:08:51 24,8 257
282
976 BESSON OLIVIER MC 85   03:08:51 24,8 258
283
241 PASCAUD CHRISTIAN MD 53 CT LE POUZIN 03:09:18 24,7 259
284
1685 ESTIER PASCAL MD 54   03:09:40 24,7 260
285
667 BERRUYER PASCAL MD 55 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 03:09:41 24,7 261
286
1504 CASTEX LOUIS MF 23 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 03:09:45 24,7 262
287
1094 DA PALMA NILTON MC 86   03:09:48 24,7 263
288
1417 PECH ALAIN MD 56 CVD DECINES 03:09:58 24,6 264
289
713 BLEIN CLÉMENT MA 35   03:09:59 24,6 265
290
1179 GOMEZ MARCEL MF 24 VC MAURIAC 03:10:23 24,6 266
291
913 CONSTANT THIERRY MD 57   03:10:24 24,6 267
292
1057 CURT THIERRY MC 87 VIRIAT TEAM 03:10:40 24,5 268
293
994 FAYSSE OLIVIER MC 88 C'PRO SPORT 03:11:40 24,4 269
294
1343 FERRAND DIDIER MD 58 USC BERG ET COIRON 03:11:44 24,4 270
295
1439 ARGAUD FRANCIS MD 59 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:12:05 24,4 271
296
652 VALIERGUES MARIE-LAURE FW2 8   03:13:18 24,2 25
297
692 GIDON VERONIQUE FW2 9 ATC DONZÈRE 03:13:21 24,2 26
298
959 ANQUETIL HUBERT ME 21 E C AUBENAS 03:13:38 24,2 272
299
1350 CHANEAC PHILIPPE MC 89   03:14:03 24,1 273
300
1639 BLANCHETIER PHILIPPE MD 60 ASC TCRA AVIGNON 03:14:14 24,1 274
301
1708 BUFFARD LOIC MC 90 CYCLO BOURCAIN 03:14:39 24,0 275
302
1078 OASSEL FRANCK MD 61   03:14:56 24,0 276
303
1310 ANGLERAUD PASCAL MD 62   03:16:12 23,9 277
304
645 IZIER MARTINE FW3 5 CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS 03:16:22 23,8 27
305
1123 CRETON BRIGITTE FW3 6   03:16:46 23,8 28
306
658 DESBORDES THIERRY MC 91   03:16:59 23,8 278
307
1421 CHAILLAN ISABELLE FW3 7 GMC 38 03:17:05 23,7 29
308
1026 PHILIPPOT MATHIEU MA 36   03:17:25 23,7 279
309
1620 MOHARIRY PASCAL MD 63 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:17:30 23,7 280
310
509 SAINT-MAURICE CHRISTIAN MD 64 BCL 03:17:48 23,7 281
311
1496 BERTHON SOPHIE FW2 10   03:18:01 23,6 30
312
1010 HUCKO PASCAL MC 92 ECFTR 03:18:07 23,6 282
313
1655 LOMELLINI HUGUES MB 46   03:18:10 23,6 283
314
1371 DUPRET THIERRY MC 93   03:18:17 23,6 284
315
1468 CAPOGNA ANTHONY MB 47   03:18:25 23,6 285
316
1004 MENAGER JACKY MD 65 FITBIKE TEAM 03:18:25 23,6 286
317
1223 DUSSAR HERVÉ MC 94 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME 03:18:29 23,6 287
318
1285 BAIO FRÉDÉRIC MD 66   03:18:29 23,6 288
319
1181 FEREZ OLIVIER MC 95 TEAM FANTASTIQUES 03:18:36 23,6 289
320
1239 BRUS OLIVIER MD 67 MANINET - VALENCE 03:19:32 23,5 290
321
1704 THEARD THOMAS MB 48   03:19:35 23,4 291
322
824 REY JULIEN MB 49   03:19:46 23,4 292
323
823 PEREIRA DOMINIQUE MC 96   03:19:46 23,4 293
324
530 MARCHANDOT DAMIEN MC 97   03:20:01 23,4 294
325
1340 PAYANY STEPHANIE FW2 11 R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:20:12 23,4 31
326
1040 FASSION MARIE CLAUDE FW3 8 CYCLO CLUB IRIGNY 69 03:20:31 23,3 32
327
1132 PIETKA STEPHAN MB 50 NEANT 03:20:51 23,3 295
328
1248 RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE MC 98 NOVARC 03:22:28 23,1 296
329
1118 GRAVES NORBERT MF 25 CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR 03:22:37 23,1 297
330
1082 MAGNAN DE BELLEVUE ELODIE FW1 14 CSA 4 EME RMAT 03:23:16 23,0 33
331
1229 PIZZO FRÉDÉRIC MC 99   03:24:00 22,9 298
332
960 PAYANT YANNICK MC 100   03:24:37 22,9 299
333
1169 ADAN OLIVIER MH 1 AURILLAC HANDISPORT 03:24:50 22,8 300
334
1532 MANSUY HERVE MD 68 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLO 03:26:11 22,7 301
335
1224 COQUET BRUNO MD 69   03:28:01 22,5 302
336
883 MAZZA JEAN-PIERRE MF 26 MONACO 03:28:03 22,5 303
337
1110 DENIMAL VINCENT MD 70 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:28:13 22,5 304
338
202 SIBUE PIERRE-YVES MC 101 DIGEST SCIENCE 03:28:41 22,4 305
339
839 BUGNI PATRICK ME 22   03:28:59 22,4 306
340
997 ARNAUD STEPHANE MD 71   03:30:34 22,2 307
341
895 FLAQUIN RICHARD MC 102   03:30:37 22,2 308
342
1109 LHUILLIER THIERRY MF 27   03:31:28 22,1 309
343
1100 BONNEFOY JEAN CLAUDE ME 23   03:31:56 22,1 310
344
596 GATHIER JEAN-CLAUDE MD 72   03:32:18 22,0 311
345
1498 NOLLEVALLE RÉGIS MC 103 NOVARC 03:32:22 22,0 312
346
1404 HALLARD NATHALIE FW2 12 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 03:33:25 21,9 34
347
128 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE FW3 9 CC VITREEN 03:33:33 21,9 35
348
578 NOSEDA ELISABETH FW2 13 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 03:34:28 21,8 36
349
891 BLANC CLAUDE MD 73   03:34:57 21,8 313
350
312 VENGEON NATALIA FW2 14 ETOILESPORTIVE DE CANNES 03:36:21 21,6 37
351
932 CAPPE JEAN FRANCOIS ME 24   03:36:48 21,6 314
352
893 DERACHE JOEL ME 25   03:36:55 21,6 315
353
944 DURIE BERNARD MD 74 CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR 03:38:06 21,5 316
354
1028 PHILIPPOT ROLAND MD 75 ASGE CYCLO VALENCE 03:38:35 21,4 317
355
1108 CHAMPION BERNARD MD 76 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:39:01 21,4 318
356
1166 BALLANDREAU CHRISTOPHE MB 51   03:40:05 21,3 319
357
1427 DUFFET FABIEN MC 104   03:41:03 21,2 320
358
1627 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MC 105   03:41:12 21,2 321
359
1614 RIPOLL MARC MB 52   03:41:12 21,2 322
360
886 GARCIA MICHEL ME 26   03:45:35 20,7 323
361
877 BOURG ALAIN MF 28   03:47:10 20,6 324
362
682 POIRIER DANIEL ME 27   03:47:18 20,6 325
363
878 MEY JEAN MF 29   03:47:21 20,6 326
364
798 CLAUDEL REMI MD 77 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 03:47:49 20,5 327
365
914 LEYDIER HERVE MC 106   03:47:49 20,5 328
366
1011 FOURGEAUT JÉRÔME MC 107 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:47:50 20,5 329
367
1061 CARLE LAURENT MC 108   03:48:34 20,5 330
368
1579 FABBRI THIBAULT MC 109 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 03:48:48 20,5 331
369
1231 DOSE ROBERT ME 28 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 03:51:30 20,2 332
370
1390 CAPION PIERRE MF 30 ASGE DA CYCLO VTT 03:51:46 20,2 333
371
1479 BERTON MARYLENE FW3 10   03:59:21 19,6 38
372
534 ROUBY JACQUES MF 31 VCLA 04:02:33 19,3 334
373
1277 BEDEJUS MYRIAM FW3 11 CYCLO CLUB JARREZIEN 04:04:13 19,2 39
374
1409 IZIER JACQUELINE FW3 12 USC CYCLOTOURISME 04:12:22 18,5 40
375
1571 RABIAH SEBASTIEN MB 53   04:12:29 18,5 335
376
1162 JOLY YANN MC 110   04:18:20 18,1 336
377
1160 TRABBIA NATHALIE FW2 15   04:18:51 18,1 41
378
1542 DUBOIS LIONEL MD 78   04:20:25 18,0 337
379
1543 UMBERT RUDOLPH MD 79   04:20:40 18,0 338
380
258 VINCENT CLAUDE MF 32   04:26:42 17,5 339
381
745 GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE ME 29 LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:27:08 17,5 340
382
240 CHRISTEL PATRICE MF 33   04:27:08 17,5 341
383
1276 DHALLEINE STEPHANE MC 111 E.C MUROISE 04:28:08 17,5 342
384
892 MATTEUCCI CELINE FW2 16   04:28:08 17,5 42
385
1156 DENOYELLE DORINE FW2 17   04:30:23 17,3 43
386
1540 FAUQUET RODOLPHE MB 54   04:33:24 17,1 343
387
1494 CAIRE SYLVAIN MC 112   04:45:11 16,4 344
388
1324 GENEVE THIERRY MD 80 VELO CLUB VILLARD BONNOT FROGES 05:00:08 15,6 345
389
636 IMBERT FRANCOSIE FW3 13 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 05:20:08 14,6 44
390
1270 LERICQ THIBAUD MB 0   02:08:01 Abd Abd