Foulées de Balaruc - 02/10/2016

Course Solo 4.9 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
479 MARTIN SACHA MES 1 NL 00:15:26 19,0 1
2
478 PRIKHDDIRO DIMITRI MSE 1 NL 00:15:32 18,9 2
3
339 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:16:05 18,3 3
4
323 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 3   00:16:53 17,4 4
5
468 LLOBET AXEL MSE 4 NL 00:16:57 17,3 5
6
329 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:16:58 17,3 6
7
500 BONNET FLORENT MSE 5 NL 00:17:10 17,1 7
8
341 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1   00:17:23 16,9 1
9
437 ABADI DJILALI MV1 2   00:17:40 16,6 8
10
337 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MMI 1 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:17:43 16,6 9
11
454 KACHOU SAMY MCA 1 NL 00:17:54 16,4 10
12
486 LECOQ ARNAUD MV1 3   00:18:00 16,3 11
13
485 LE COQ MILAN MMI 2 NL 00:18:05 16,3 12
14
455 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 4 NL 00:18:05 16,2 13
15
320 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 6   00:18:07 16,2 14
16
353 AUGER VICTOR MES 2 ACNA Anduze 00:18:15 16,1 15
17
327 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 1 loup occitan generation sed 00:18:31 15,9 16
18
318 JACQUOT LEO MMI 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:18:56 15,5 17
19
419 GOULD TRENT MCA 2   00:19:04 15,4 18
20
460 PERNEL VALENTIN MV1 5 NL 00:19:07 15,4 19
21
445 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 1 NL 00:19:10 15,3 20
22
372 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 6   00:19:15 15,3 21
23
324 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:19:26 15,1 2
24
415 CERRET BRICE MSE 7   00:19:29 15,1 22
25
474 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 7 NL 00:19:31 15,1 23
26
349 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:19:37 15,0 24
27
316 PATRAO PEDRO MSE 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:19:43 14,9 25
28
301 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 9 marathon club setois 00:19:45 14,9 26
29
356 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:19:48 14,8 27
30
472 MORESO RUDY MSE 9 NL 00:19:54 14,8 28
31
366 CASELLES STEPHANE MSE 10 CARREFOUR 00:19:55 14,8 29
32
446 GROU RENE MV3 2 NL 00:19:59 14,7 30
33
347 PHILIPONET ESTEBAN MJU 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:20:13 14,5 31
34
490 COLNET AUDREY FSE 2 NL 00:20:23 14,4 3
35
374 BOSC GAEL MMI 4   00:20:37 14,3 32
36
442 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 10 NL 00:20:42 14,2 33
37
497 MENDEZ THIERRY MV1 11 NL 00:20:50 14,1 34
38
392 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 11   00:20:54 14,1 35
39
471 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 12 NL 00:20:54 14,1 36
40
363 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 13 CARREFOUR 00:20:55 14,0 37
41
414 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MSE 12   00:21:01 14,0 38
42
481 PEREZ ROBERT MMI 5 NL 00:21:15 13,8 39
43
426 SARROU LUCAS MMI 6   00:21:22 13,8 40
44
311 BONNIOU GUILLAUME MV1 14   00:21:23 13,7 41
45
432 SARROU LUDOVIC MV1 15   00:21:25 13,7 42
46
488 BRIVAL SAMUEL MSE 13 NL 00:21:44 13,5 43
47
473 LAVIT ERIC MV1 16 NL 00:22:28 13,1 44
48
484 POUILLE MYRIAM FV1 2 NL 00:22:28 13,1 4
49
450 NEFFATI VIRGINIE FSE 3 NL 00:22:45 12,9 5
50
451 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:22:46 12,9 45
51
368 VATTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2 CARREFOUR 00:22:50 12,9 46
52
302 CHEF REMI MV1 17   00:22:53 12,8 47
53
340 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 3   00:22:58 12,8 48
54
312 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:23:01 12,8 6
55
332 DIXMIER DENIS MV1 18 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:23:07 12,7 49
56
343 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 5   00:23:10 12,7 7
57
345 LEMOINE MYRIAM FSE 6   00:23:10 12,7 8
58
346 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 14   00:23:11 12,7 50
59
467 MARQUEZ KATHY FV1 3 NL 00:23:22 12,6 9
60
354 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 7 ACNA Anduze 00:23:44 12,4 10
61
335 BESSIERE ANTOINE MMI 7   00:23:48 12,4 51
62
428 COURT CÉDRIC MSE 15   00:23:48 12,3 52
63
388 CONTRI MATHIEU MSE 16 AS FUTSAL 00:23:51 12,3 53
64
80 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 19 CARREFOUR 00:23:53 12,3 54
65
431 ABBI YOUSSEF MSE 17   00:23:57 12,3 55
66
351 JOUVE JOHAN MSE 18 loup occitan generation sed 00:24:00 12,2 56
67
465 LAUX CAROLINE FSE 8 NL 00:24:03 12,2 11
68
461 MOLTO VIRGINIE FSE 9 NL 00:24:03 12,2 12
69
377 ZOBER AUDREY FSE 10   00:24:08 12,2 13
70
362 TORREJON CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 CARREFOUR 00:24:12 12,1 57
71
389 DOMPS LUDOVIC MV1 20 AS FUTSAL 00:24:20 12,1 58
72
495 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 00:24:21 12,1 59
73
313 EGIZIANO EVA FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:24:24 12,0 14
74
433 DILHAN ANNE FV1 4   00:24:36 12,0 15
75
482 ROIG MATHIAS MMI 8 NL 00:24:38 11,9 60
76
434 ESSIG MARINE FV1 5   00:24:39 11,9 16
77
483 ROIG FUSTE LAURENT MV1 21 NL 00:24:42 11,9 61
78
456 BOURETZ ALEXANDRE MSE 20 NL 00:24:46 11,9 62
79
352 FERLEY SANDRA FV2 1   00:24:54 11,8 17
80
489 LICCIARDI CEDRIC MSE 21 NL 00:24:59 11,8 63
81
475 MAZIN YANNICK MSE 22 NL 00:24:59 11,8 64
82
487 DIGART LOU FMI 2 NL 00:25:06 11,7 18
83
378 PY BERNARD MV4 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:25:08 11,7 65
84
303 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 6   00:25:09 11,7 19
85
469 LAVILLE DOMINIQUE MV2 4 NL 00:25:12 11,7 66
86
304 GARIONE GERALDINE FV1 7   00:25:16 11,6 20
87
338 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FSE 11 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:25:19 11,6 21
88
462 VIGIDIER VINCENT MSE 23 NL 00:25:21 11,6 67
89
420 RAIBLE MAYA FCA 1   00:25:21 11,6 22
90
305 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 8   00:25:30 11,5 23
91
396 LASSALLE MATHIEU MSE 24   00:25:33 11,5 68
92
399 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV4 3   00:25:37 11,5 69
93
427 TURLHETTO ELSA FV1 9   00:25:47 11,4 24
94
429 BIRR GUILLAUME MSE 25   00:25:58 11,3 70
95
315 VUJICIC LAËTITIA FSE 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:26:03 11,3 25
96
453 BAILLES THOMAS MES 3 NL 00:26:06 11,3 71
97
325 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 10 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:26:18 11,2 26
98
436 BELMONTE LENA FES 1   00:26:24 11,1 27
99
328 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 11 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:26:30 11,1 28
100
307 TURCAN ALAIN MV2 5   00:26:32 11,1 72
101
398 LASSALLE VALERIE FV1 12   00:26:33 11,1 29
102
430 FEDERICI MARIE-NOËLLE FV3 1   00:26:40 11,0 30
103
406 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 13   00:26:43 11,0 31
104
407 WAFARD NATHALIE FV1 14   00:26:43 11,0 32
105
376 PITEL-MARIE SIMONE FV2 2 Gant d or séte 00:26:43 11,0 33
106
405 MARTIN ENZO MHANDI 1   00:26:44 11,0 73
107
408 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 6   00:26:44 11,0 74
108
404 GALLIER BEATRICE FV2 3   00:26:50 11,0 34
109
375 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 2   00:26:58 10,9 35
110
438 ROUSSEL MAGALY FSE 13 NL 00:27:05 10,9 36
111
439 OSSELIAER SEBASTIEN MV1 22 NL 00:27:06 10,8 75
112
384 SOGORB FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 15   00:27:08 10,8 37
113
397 LASSALLE MARION FSE 14   00:27:14 10,8 38
114
425 GUIGUE STÉPHANIE FSE 15   00:27:15 10,8 39
115
410 DECUENCA FLORENCE FV1 16   00:27:18 10,8 40
116
409 DECUENCA PAUL MV1 23   00:27:19 10,8 76
117
379 PY MIREILLE FV3 3 AC Montpellier 00:27:25 10,7 41
118
421 MAMIA ANTHONY MMI 9   00:27:28 10,7 77
119
452 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 4 NL 00:27:32 10,7 78
120
365 BERNARDI ESTHER FV1 17   00:27:48 10,6 42
121
369 HENRY ELISABETH FV1 18 CARREFOUR 00:27:49 10,6 43
122
381 BETTI MAGALI FSE 16   00:27:54 10,5 44
123
448 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV1 24 NL 00:27:55 10,5 79
124
309 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 17   00:27:57 10,5 45
125
348 PHILIPONET ALIENOR FCA 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:27:57 10,5 46
126
380 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 18   00:27:59 10,5 47
127
382 VAISSIERE CECILE FSE 19   00:28:01 10,5 48
128
299 FOUCHET ANAIS FBE 1 NL 00:28:19 10,4 49
129
344 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FV1 19   00:28:19 10,4 50
130
476 DI GASTRA MARION FSE 20 NL 00:28:26 10,3 51
131
477 BAILLET LUDOVIC MV1 25 NL 00:28:27 10,3 80
132
334 VALETTE VIRGINIE FSE 21   00:28:41 10,2 52
133
333 GROLIER SEVERINE FSE 22   00:28:41 10,2 53
134
494 MACIA STEPHANIE FV1 20 NL 00:28:56 10,2 54
135
322 PRUGNAUD MARIE FSE 23   00:28:58 10,1 55
136
370 MAHISTRE FABIEN MSE 26 CARREFOUR 00:28:59 10,1 81
137
424 HOARAU GILLES MV1 26 CARREFOUR 00:29:04 10,1 82
138
492 SILVA EVE FSE 24 NL 00:29:06 10,1 56
139
359 GALINIE BLANDINE FSE 25   00:29:07 10,1 57
140
493 BAEZA THIERRY MV2 7 NL 00:29:08 10,1 83
141
342 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 5 TEMPS COURSE 00:29:12 10,1 84
142
498 LETONDELLE STEPHANIE FV1 21 NL 00:29:14 10,1 58
143
390 JOLY MARC MV3 4   00:29:23 10,0 85
144
491 DUFOUR OLIVIER MV2 8 NL 00:29:32 9,9 86
145
387 ROQUES CÉLINE FSE 26 le gant d'or 00:29:35 9,9 59
146
386 MULET MAGALI FV1 22 le gant d'or 00:29:35 9,9 60
147
300 BENMESSAOUD KEXXUENN FBE 2 NL 00:29:44 9,9 61
148
435 AUTUORI ESTHEL FV1 23   00:30:01 9,8 62
149
383 FRIOCOURT JEAN MV3 5 DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 00:30:04 9,8 87
150
499 KIPPELEN MATHILDE FCA 3 NL 00:30:11 9,7 63
151
418 CUBEDO KARINE FV1 24   00:30:17 9,7 64
152
306 FERNANDEZ SYLVIE FV1 25   00:30:18 9,7 65
153
496 BESSIERE CARLA FMI 3 NL 00:30:19 9,7 66
154
447 CHATTONGEAND LAURENCE FV1 26 NL 00:30:23 9,7 67
155
350 MULLER BENOIT MSE 27 loup occitan generation sed 00:30:24 9,7 88
156
373 CALLEGHER MAUD FSE 27   00:30:34 9,6 68
157
466 NOEL DELPHINE FSE 28 NL 00:30:44 9,6 69
158
470 REINWALTER LUCILE FSE 29 NL 00:30:48 9,5 70
159
317 PATRAO CLAUDINE FV1 27 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:30:54 9,5 71
160
321 AMBROSINO STÉPHANIE FSE 30   00:30:56 9,5 72
161
394 ESCOT CHRISTELLE FV1 28   00:31:19 9,4 73
162
413 CLOQUELL LAURENCE MV1 27   00:31:25 9,4 89
163
422 MAMIA ELISE FV1 29   00:31:26 9,4 74
164
395 GOSSE LYDIE FV1 30   00:31:48 9,2 75
165
449 PELLEGRINS ALICIA FSE 31 NL 00:31:58 9,2 76
166
330 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 31 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:32:12 9,1 77
167
402 BOX ESTHER FV2 4   00:32:29 9,0 78
168
314 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 32   00:32:31 9,0 79
169
360 MATEU ANNE LISE FSE 32   00:32:34 9,0 80
170
336 BESSIERE GERALDINE FV1 33   00:32:46 9,0 81
171
367 GUIA PAUL MV2 9 CARREFOUR 00:33:04 8,9 90
172
443 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 NL 00:33:05 8,9 91
173
463 CARTER BEATRICE FV1 34 NL 00:33:06 8,9 82
174
464 CARTER ANDREW MV2 10 NL 00:33:06 8,9 92
175
423 CHAMBAUD STÉPHANE MHANDI 2   00:33:58 8,7 93
176
361 LANDES ALBERT SABINE FSE 33 TC BALARUC 00:34:05 8,6 83
177
144 DECLAS FRANÇOISE FV2 5   00:34:25 8,5 84
178
412 LAUGER SONIA FSE 34   00:34:38 8,5 85
179
358 MATEU ALEXANDRE MV1 28   00:35:19 8,3 94
180
385 GIRAULT LUCIE FSE 35   00:35:39 8,2 86
181
391 GRAFTIAUX ALINE FSE 36   00:35:39 8,2 87
182
357 ROUX ANAIS FSE 37   00:36:05 8,1 88
183
355 BLOISE QUENTIN MSE 28   00:36:06 8,1 95
184
400 POPINEAU CATHY FV2 6   00:36:19 8,1 89
185
401 SARLOUTE MICHELE MHANDI 3   00:36:21 8,1 96
186
459 POPINEAU CATHERINE FV2 7 NL 00:36:22 8,1 90
187
444 RIVERAIN ANNE MARIE FV2 8 NL 00:36:54 8,0 91
188
326 CHAZAL NELLY FV1 35   00:37:10 7,9 92
189
319 MAGOUS NELLY FV1 36   00:37:11 7,9 93
190
411 AZZA FRANÇOISE FV2 9   00:38:08 7,7 94
191
440 BENEZECH ROGER MV4 6 NL 00:38:12 7,7 97
192
480 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 7 NL 00:38:53 7,6 98
193
441 MARTINEZ FREDERIC MV1 29 NL 00:41:19 7,1 99
194
457 BRITTO SAUVEUR MV4 8 NL 00:41:19 7,1 100
195
308 CEREZO MARIE FV1 37 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:41:25 7,1 95
196
458 PALI JEAN PIERRE MV4 9 NL 00:44:38 6,6 101
197
371 SOUCHON AUDREY FSE 38   00:46:37 6,3 96