Foulées de Balaruc - 02/10/2016

Course Solo 12.6 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
135 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:41:47 18,1 1
2
72 CHEMINI AZEDINE MSE 2 ACNA Anduze 00:42:34 17,8 2
3
199 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 NL 00:43:58 17,2 3
4
236 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2 NL 00:45:36 16,6 4
5
240 CAZALE BRICE MES 1 NL 00:45:59 16,4 5
6
155 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 3 NL 00:46:21 16,3 6
7
239 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 3   00:46:42 16,2 7
8
104 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:47:15 16,0 8
9
23 BERENGUER LULU MV2 1 USSA SETE 00:47:59 15,8 9
10
175 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV1 4 NL 00:48:17 15,7 10
11
243 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 5 NL 00:48:56 15,4 11
12
163 SIMON FRANCK MV1 6 NL 00:49:31 15,3 12
13
212 MIGNOW OLIVIER MSE 5 NL 00:49:35 15,2 13
14
151 AUGER FLORENT MV1 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:42 15,2 14
15
53 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:44 15,2 15
16
204 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 6 NL 00:50:08 15,1 16
17
140 ALETTO PASCAL MSE 7   00:50:27 15,0 17
18
103 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 9 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:50:35 14,9 18
19
169 VANHEVIE NICOLAS MV1 10 NL 00:50:43 14,9 19
20
209 DAILLY DIMITRI MSE 8 NL 00:50:45 14,9 20
21
191 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2 NL 00:50:48 14,9 21
22
207 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 3 NL 00:51:12 14,8 22
23
196 LAUSSEL JEROME MV2 4 NL 00:51:15 14,7 23
24
112 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 11   00:51:29 14,7 24
25
117 FORES PATRICK MV2 5   00:51:40 14,6 25
26
190 TUR STEPHANE MV1 12 NL 00:51:55 14,6 26
27
130 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1   00:52:00 14,5 1
28
10 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 13   00:52:05 14,5 27
29
125 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 6   00:52:27 14,4 28
30
101 PETITPREZ DENIS MSE 9   00:52:34 14,4 29
31
192 RAVE ALAIN MV2 7 NL 00:52:43 14,3 30
32
173 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MV1 14 NL 00:52:45 14,3 31
33
16 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:52:49 14,3 2
34
178 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 10 NL 00:52:50 14,3 32
35
8 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 15 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:52:53 14,3 33
36
181 KACHOU ALI MV2 8 NL 00:53:10 14,2 34
37
217 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 11 NL 00:53:23 14,2 35
38
51 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 12 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:53:25 14,2 36
39
19 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   00:53:35 14,1 37
40
3 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 13 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:53:43 14,1 38
41
7 FABRE LAURENT MV1 16 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:53:50 14,0 39
42
59 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 14   00:53:52 14,0 40
43
194 JAFFUEL GREGORY MSE 15 NL 00:53:55 14,0 41
44
77 OLIVRY STEVEN MSE 16   00:53:55 14,0 42
45
171 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 17 NL 00:54:03 14,0 43
46
172 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 9 NL 00:54:07 14,0 44
47
201 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2 NL 00:54:34 13,9 45
48
232 GONDELLE JORDAN MSE 18 NL 00:55:01 13,7 46
49
100 VIALON DIDIER MV1 17 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:55:01 13,7 47
50
216 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 1 NL 00:55:11 13,7 3
51
231 VIGUIER DAMIEN MSE 19 NL 00:55:22 13,7 48
52
126 PONT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 10   00:55:33 13,6 49
53
75 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 20 TC balaruc 00:55:40 13,6 50
54
159 VERDEL MORGAN MJU 1   00:55:42 13,6 51
55
119 LAURICHESSE DAVID MV1 18   00:55:46 13,6 52
56
111 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 19   00:56:12 13,5 53
57
47 FERRY JEAN CHARLES MV2 11   00:56:14 13,4 54
58
158 FERRER BRUNO MV1 20   00:56:27 13,4 55
59
200 MARCARIAN FABRICE MV1 21 NL 00:56:34 13,4 56
60
116 LASSALLE GILLES MV2 12   00:56:41 13,3 57
61
73 JEAN ROMAIN MV1 22   00:56:43 13,3 58
62
20 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 2 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:56:47 13,3 4
63
185 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN MV1 23 NL 00:57:05 13,2 59
64
179 NEFFATI KAMEL MV1 24 NL 00:57:07 13,2 60
65
223 BORTYBYN JAMES MV1 25 NL 00:57:14 13,2 61
66
15 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 21 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:57:15 13,2 62
67
86 GRANIER ERIC MV2 13 CARREFOUR 00:57:15 13,2 63
68
39 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 26 loups occitans generation sed 00:57:18 13,2 64
69
21 BELOT PASCAL MV1 27   00:57:21 13,2 65
70
222 MANCA PAUL MV2 14 NL 00:57:22 13,2 66
71
152 GRADELLE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 22   00:57:22 13,2 67
72
41 GOMEZ DAMIEN MV2 15   00:57:46 13,1 68
73
62 ROSSETTO VINCENT MSE 23 St Jean de Cuculles 00:57:46 13,1 69
74
93 BEZIAT GERVAIS MV1 28   00:57:58 13,0 70
75
238 LAGACHE TANGUY MV2 16 NL 00:58:10 13,0 71
76
1 COROIR GIL MV2 17 FFA 00:58:10 13,0 72
77
43 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 29 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:58:14 13,0 73
78
230 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 3 NL 00:58:17 13,0 74
79
31 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 4   00:58:20 13,0 75
80
22 PERETTI OLIVIER MSE 24   00:58:22 13,0 76
81
42 GOMEZ ALAIN MV1 30   00:58:50 12,8 77
82
241 DOUAECHE THIERRY MV2 18 NL 00:59:03 12,8 78
83
29 HENRION RÉMI MSE 25 marathon club setois 00:59:17 12,7 79
84
180 KACHOU MOHAMED MV1 31 NL 00:59:25 12,7 80
85
128 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 5   00:59:36 12,7 81
86
70 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MV1 32   00:59:52 12,6 82
87
220 VALEZ ALAIN MV2 19 NL 00:59:55 12,6 83
88
96 BERNA DAVID MSE 26   00:59:57 12,6 84
89
237 LOUBIERE ANDRE MV3 6 NL 01:00:04 12,6 85
90
52 RABUT ROBERT MV3 7   01:00:07 12,6 86
91
64 REGIS RÉMY MSE 27   01:00:21 12,5 87
92
56 GRAFTIAUX DIDIER MV3 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:00:36 12,5 88
93
45 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 28   01:00:47 12,4 89
94
182 ROMERO FLORENT MSE 29 NL 01:01:11 12,4 90
95
25 ESCOT STEEVE MV1 33   01:01:15 12,3 91
96
229 COLLET GREGORY MSE 30 NL 01:01:21 12,3 92
97
157 HOUBAERT RUTH FV1 2   01:01:31 12,3 5
98
132 CARMONA EMMANUEL MV2 20   01:01:39 12,3 93
99
165 STOCKLIN ERIC MV2 21 NL 01:01:40 12,3 94
100
127 CLADERA GRÉGORY MSE 31   01:01:41 12,3 95
101
226 MANIQUES JORDAN MSE 32 NL 01:01:49 12,2 96
102
12 FERRER LIDWINE FV1 3   01:01:50 12,2 6
103
32 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 22 Mèze 01:01:54 12,2 97
104
2 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:01:58 12,2 98
105
99 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 34   01:02:06 12,2 99
106
244 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 23 NL 01:02:12 12,2 100
107
66 CORALINE CARON FSE 3   01:02:18 12,1 7
108
54 LEFEBVRE JEREMY MSE 33   01:02:19 12,1 101
109
139 BAYLE SERGE MV2 24 entente poussan balaruc 01:02:20 12,1 102
110
162 AUTUORI ANDY MES 2   01:02:23 12,1 103
111
124 LAUGER RÉMI MES 3   01:02:25 12,1 104
112
188 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 10 NL 01:02:50 12,0 105
113
17 CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL MV3 11   01:03:03 12,0 106
114
34 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 25   01:03:03 12,0 107
115
50 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:03:08 12,0 8
116
38 VALERA LIONEL MSE 34   01:03:11 12,0 108
117
68 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 26 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:03:24 11,9 109
118
224 LOPEZ PIERRE MV3 12 NL 01:03:33 11,9 110
119
205 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 27 NL 01:03:39 11,9 111
120
176 BALLESTA FRANCK MV1 35 NL 01:03:41 11,9 112
121
123 FOUQUE CARINE FV1 4   01:03:42 11,9 9
122
203 TINTI LAURENT MV1 36 NL 01:03:57 11,8 113
123
154 AMIEL OLIVIER MV1 37   01:03:58 11,8 114
124
148 RUBIO DANIEL MV3 13 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:04:06 11,8 115
125
35 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 38 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:04:14 11,8 116
126
88 GESLIN NICOLAS MES 4 CARREFOUR 01:04:14 11,8 117
127
136 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MHANDI 1   01:04:15 11,8 118
128
168 TONNEL JESSIE FV1 5 NL 01:04:16 11,8 10
129
102 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 4   01:04:29 11,7 11
130
27 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 14   01:04:31 11,7 119
131
195 VALEWZ VICTOR MSE 35 NL 01:04:33 11,7 120
132
118 MOLINA PIERIC MV1 39   01:04:35 11,7 121
133
129 CROUZET THIERRY MV2 28   01:04:53 11,7 122
134
92 DIJONS HUGUETTE FV3 1   01:05:09 11,6 12
135
184 DICARLO GREG MV3 15 NL 01:05:10 11,6 123
136
57 GABARD MICHEL MV3 16   01:05:22 11,6 124
137
105 AGNIEL CÉDRIC MV1 40   01:05:25 11,6 125
138
235 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 41 NL 01:05:26 11,6 126
139
189 HABLITZ OLIVIER MSE 36 NL 01:05:27 11,5 127
140
233 DESCHAUME CINDY FSE 5 NL 01:05:29 11,5 13
141
26 SIMONETTI DAVID MV1 42   01:05:32 11,5 128
142
211 DIKNEUF CYRIL MV1 43 NL 01:05:38 11,5 129
143
87 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 44 CARREFOUR 01:05:39 11,5 130
144
183 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 29 NL 01:05:40 11,5 131
145
177 RIZZO JOSE MV3 17 NL 01:05:44 11,5 132
146
13 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 18   01:06:09 11,4 133
147
79 ROLLES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 30 CARREFOUR 01:06:17 11,4 134
148
108 CROS JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 45   01:06:22 11,4 135
149
153 PINEL PHILIPPE MV1 46   01:06:27 11,4 136
150
161 AUTUORI JEAN-MARC MV2 31   01:06:27 11,4 137
151
37 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 19   01:06:31 11,4 138
152
65 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 6   01:06:48 11,3 14
153
167 DASSE FREDERIC MV1 47 NL 01:06:58 11,3 139
154
49 ARTIS ALAIN MV1 48   01:07:00 11,3 140
155
164 ALBERT SERGE MV4 1 NL 01:07:22 11,2 141
156
71 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 7 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:07:25 11,2 15
157
11 SALA PIERRE MSE 37 TRI-RUN 01:07:28 11,2 142
158
83 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FV2 3 CARREFOUR 01:07:35 11,2 16
159
85 BEGUE DOMINIQUE MV1 49 CARREFOUR 01:07:35 11,2 143
160
149 MIONE LUCIEN MV3 20 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:08:08 11,1 144
161
94 TOUPET JEAN MV3 21   01:08:10 11,1 145
162
61 ROSSETTO MAGALI FV1 6 St Jean de Cuculles 01:08:25 11,0 17
163
142 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 4   01:08:27 11,0 18
164
122 JAUMARD STÉPHANE MV1 50   01:08:31 11,0 146
165
55 GIOVANELLI VANESSA FV1 7 LE GANT DOR 01:08:44 11,0 19
166
36 PESTOURIE JORDAN MSE 38 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:08:44 11,0 147
167
206 POLONS PATRICIA FV2 5 NL 01:08:45 11,0 20
168
69 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FV1 8   01:09:05 10,9 21
169
81 FRANCOIS AGNÈS FV2 6 CARREFOUR 01:09:20 10,9 22
170
60 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 39 - 01:09:24 10,9 148
171
219 LARCHER JEROME MSE 40 NL 01:09:30 10,9 149
172
218 DEFROMERIE DAVID MV1 51 NL 01:09:31 10,9 150
173
186 BERTRAND JULIEN MSE 41 NL 01:09:39 10,9 151
174
160 AUTUORI ARTHUR MJU 2   01:09:59 10,8 152
175
106 MOUSSA NORA FSE 8   01:10:13 10,8 23
176
107 MOUSSA BAGDAD MSE 42   01:10:14 10,8 153
177
143 POLIS WILLIAM MV2 32   01:10:14 10,8 154
178
115 CCOUGNENC HUGUES MV2 33   01:10:33 10,7 155
179
89 GUIGUE SEBASTIEN MSE 43   01:10:53 10,7 156
180
121 LAUGER NICOLAS MSE 44   01:11:27 10,6 157
181
225 VIGNAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 45 NL 01:11:53 10,5 158
182
30 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2   01:11:54 10,5 159
183
67 PONS ISABELLE FV2 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:12:15 10,5 24
184
9 BONNIOU SOPHIE FSE 9   01:12:26 10,4 25
185
63 KAISER VICTOR MSE 46   01:12:39 10,4 160
186
133 MAMIA MORGANE FJU 1   01:12:39 10,4 26
187
98 MESLIN MARC MSE 47   01:12:39 10,4 161
188
174 RAZIER BEATRICE FV1 9 NL 01:12:46 10,4 27
189
113 OSTALRI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 52   01:12:58 10,4 162
190
221 BRINQUER BRUNO MV2 34 NL 01:13:15 10,3 163
191
234 DELACOUX DIANE FSE 10 NL 01:13:26 10,3 28
192
227 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 NL 01:13:33 10,3 164
193
145 GALES JOËL MV2 35 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:13:38 10,3 165
194
97 CHARLES-ACHILLE MARIE-JOSÉE FSE 11   01:13:46 10,2 29
195
131 CARMONA SUSAN FV2 8   01:14:31 10,1 30
196
141 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 36   01:14:32 10,1 166
197
44 GIGORD ALEXIS MV1 53 Spartiates en tongs 01:14:45 10,1 167
198
4 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 10   01:14:46 10,1 31
199
24 BELLI CHRISTINE FV1 11   01:15:08 10,1 32
200
138 GRANIER STÉPHANE MV1 54   01:15:10 10,1 168
201
137 GRANIER LAURENT MV1 55   01:15:12 10,1 169
202
33 LAUDRIN VANESSA FSE 12   01:15:21 10,0 33
203
90 CALABUIG AMELIE FSE 13   01:15:47 10,0 34
204
78 CELKA FANNY FSE 14   01:15:47 10,0 35
205
156 CLAREY ERIC MV2 37   01:15:51 10,0 170
206
14 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   01:15:57 10,0 36
207
242 TRIOLET FREDERIC MV2 38   01:16:03 9,9 171
208
134 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 12   01:16:08 9,9 37
209
109 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 15   01:16:18 9,9 38
210
170 CUOMO LOIC MSE 48 NL 01:17:29 9,8 172
211
114 LOUIS GIOVANNI MHANDI 2   01:17:31 9,8 173
212
28 RICARD ROBERT MV2 39 SANS CLUB 01:17:33 9,7 174
213
76 ALETTO CHARLAINE FSE 16   01:17:43 9,7 39
214
18 CORNET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 9   01:18:08 9,7 40
215
40 COUPU CAROLINE FES 1   01:18:53 9,6 41
216
202 GRANET HELENE FV1 13 NL 01:18:58 9,6 42
217
208 GRANET PHILIPPE MV1 56 NL 01:19:00 9,6 175
218
91 DIJONS HERVÉ MV3 22   01:19:22 9,5 176
219
84 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 57 CARREFOUR 01:19:52 9,5 177
220
416 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 40   01:21:24 9,3 178
221
110 GOTRA CATHY FV1 14   01:21:55 9,2 43
222
228 CASY FLORENT MSE 49 NL 01:22:18 9,2 179
223
210 BOINEAU BRUNO MSE 50 NL 01:22:31 9,2 180
224
193 BOUKSSESSA RACHID AKIM MSE 51 NL 01:22:58 9,1 181
225
82 MORENO STEPHAN MV1 58   01:23:00 9,1 182
226
187 JAROUR PHILIPPE MV1 59 NL 01:23:01 9,1 183
227
5 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 15   01:23:42 9,0 44
228
6 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 60   01:23:43 9,0 184
229
146 GALES NATHALIE FV2 10 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:24:53 8,9 45
230
147 RUBIO GISELE FV2 11 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:24:54 8,9 46
231
150 MIONE ISABELLE FV2 12 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:24:54 8,9 47
232
215 MALAU ADELINE FSE 17 NL 01:26:25 8,7 48
233
197 DUFRECHOU ANNIE FV3 3 NL 01:26:51 8,7 49
234
198 AUBEREND DENIS MV2 41 NL 01:26:53 8,7 185
235
166 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 4 NL 01:32:29 8,2 186
236
213 LABAUNE CHRISTELLE FV1 16 NL 01:33:46 8,1 50
237
214 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 01:33:46 8,1 187