LA TARBAISE - 25/09/2016

Petit Parcours 70 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
370 DEJEANNE ADRIEN MA 1 TCC 01h49:44.9 38,3 1
2
314 DALET BENJAMIN MA 2 NL/CERTIF 01h49:44.9 38,3 2
3
301 RIGAL SACHA MA 3 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 01h49:45.0 38,3 3
4
355 ROUX DAMIEN MA 4 BIZIKLETA TALDEA 01h49:45.3 38,3 4
5
364 SOULEROT DIDIER MB 1 UV LOURDES 01h49:45.4 38,3 5
6
295 LASSUS-PORTARIEU DAVID MB 2 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 01h49:46.3 38,3 6
7
336 ROMEO HUGO MCA 1 TCC 01h49:46.4 38,3 7
8
376 PESSIN JEROME MC 1 PAU RACING LES ISARDS 01h49:46.9 38,3 8
9
283 LARROZE MAXIME MB 3 TCC 01h49:47.5 38,3 9
10
316 FOUQUET FLORIAN MCA 1 TCC 01h51:19.1 37,7 10
11
369 CAZALA STEPHANE MC 2 TCC 01h51:19.4 37,7 11
12
322 DANET MICKAEL MA 5 TCC 01h51:21.7 37,7 12
13
375 SEMBRES LOÏC MA 6 TCC 01h51:27.8 37,7 13
14
377 LORENZI HUGO MZ 1 US MONTAUBAN 01h51:29.7 37,7 14
15
359 CAZALA DAVID MC 3 TCC 01h51:55.1 37,5 15
16
265 ABADIE FRANCIS ME 1 PAU RACING LES ISARDS 01h53:35.5 37,0 16
17
343 RAMOS GARCIA FRANCIS MD 1 UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN 01h53:35.6 37,0 17
18
362 POMMIER SEBASTIEN MB 4 NL/CERTIF 01h53:36.7 37,0 18
19
320 LURDE SEBASTIEN MB 5 JA BORDERES 01h56:04.4 36,2 19
20
350 BALLESTER CEDRIC MB 6 NL/CERTIF 01h56:06.8 36,2 20
21
332 NOGUEIRA JEAN-CHARLES MC 4 CYCLO CLUB DES ENCLAVES 01h56:23.0 36,1 21
22
335 MILHAS STPHANE MB 7 VCL LANNEMEZAN 01h56:47.6 36,0 22
23
357 NEUMANN JULIEN MA 7 DEJANTES 65 01h56:49.6 36,0 23
24
285 COGNAC ALEXANDRE MA 8 NL/CERTIF 01h56:49.7 36,0 24
25
304 DONGAY BASTIEN MCA 2 TCC 01h56:50.0 35,9 25
26
371 HUMBERT LEO MA 9 TCC 01h56:50.4 35,9 26
27
296 LATTE OLIVIER MB 8 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 01h56:50.8 35,9 27
28
306 CHARTIER PIERRE MCA 2 VELO CLUB NAYAIS 01h56:51.0 35,9 28
29
333 CABOT FREDERIC MC 5 NL/CERTIF 01h56:51.4 35,9 29
30
282 PRAT CEDRIC MA 10 CC PONTACQUAIS 01h56:51.8 35,9 30
31
290 COUMATES MATTHIEU MA 11 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 01h56:52.2 35,9 31
32
372 OLMEDA JEAN MD 2 SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNAIX 01h56:53.3 35,9 32
33
373 VERNIERES PHILIPPE MC 6 CC MADIRAN 01h56:57.2 35,9 33
34
360 MARY-DIT-CORDIER EDWIN MA 12 UC LAVEDAN 01h58:16.0 35,5 34
35
354 BARATGIN DAMIEN MB 9 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 01h59:39.6 35,1 35
36
353 RONGIERE STEPHANE MC 7 NL/CERTIF 01h59:40.3 35,1 36
37
300 PECQUEUR DIDIER MD 3 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 01h59:46.1 35,1 37
38
338 BEST EMMANUEL MC 8 CSA EDELWEISS 02h02:06.7 34,4 38
39
308 MARIE THEO MCA 3 VC NAY 02h02:08.9 34,4 39
40
288 AFONSO ADRIEN MC 9 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h02:09.6 34,4 40
41
291 JUCHTZER HERVE ME 2 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h02:09.8 34,4 41
42
342 BLANC JEROME MC 10 AL TOSTAT 02h02:14.2 34,4 42
43
344 GRANGET PATRICK MC 11 UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN 02h02:56.2 34,2 43
44
351 FRANCIS OILVER MCA 3 TCC 02h02:56.4 34,2 44
45
302 RIVERIE PATRICK MC 12 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h02:56.7 34,2 45
46
345 DURRIEU DIDIER MC 13 NL/CERTIF 02h02:57.5 34,2 46
47
254 CABALEIRO FABIEN MA 13   02h03:19.3 34,1 47
48
352 TOMBELLE POL ME 3 ROUE LIBRE SAMAN 02h03:20.1 34,1 48
49
298 MEUZERET YVES MC 14 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h03:21.1 34,0 49
50
356 JAMES ROBERT ME 4 LUCHON LOURON 02h03:22.1 34,0 50
51
257 MICHEL FABIEN MB 10 DEJANTES 65 02h03:22.3 34,0 51
52
346 TAUNAY FRANCK MC 15 NL/CERTIF 02h03:23.0 34,0 52
53
341 PONTICO DIDIER MC 16 NL/CERTIF 02h03:23.4 34,0 53
54
321 MONTAMAT ROMAIN MA 14 TCC 02h03:39.3 34,0 54
55
313 CHAYET JACQUES MD 4   02h05:50.0 33,4 55
56
328 DOLIE MICHEL MD 5 SERRES CASTETS 02h05:53.8 33,4 56
57
337 DE SANTOS JEAN MICHEL MD 6 QUAND MEME ORLEIX 02h07:00.8 33,1 57
58
349 SAINT-LARY JEAN-CLAUDE MD 7 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 02h08:20.1 32,7 58
59
277 BESSON BRUNO MD 8 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 02h08:20.3 32,7 59
60
294 LANGEVIN STEPHANE MC 17 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h08:20.6 32,7 60
61
272 LAFFITTE JOEL MD 9 NL/CERTIF 02h08:20.6 32,7 61
62
330 SOLANS PASCAL MD 10 TCC 02h08:21.3 32,7 62
63
287 GUYON YANNICK MB 11 NL/CERTIF 02h08:21.6 32,7 63
64
260 TURON LABAR ARNAUD MB 12 AL TOSTAT 02h09:15.8 32,5 64
65
368 LAMARQUE GILLES MB 13 UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN 02h09:16.2 32,5 65
66
261 SIRAN JONATHAN MB 14 TCC 02h09:16.5 32,5 66
67
366 MALAVAL BENOIT MB 15 NL/CERTIF 02h09:18.0 32,5 67
68
334 CABOT YOANN MA 15 LOURDES TRIATHLON 02h09:58.0 32,3 68
69
347 FERNANDEZ MICKAEL MB 16 NL/CERTIF 02h13:27.7 31,5 69
70
297 LORY PASCAL MC 18 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h13:29.8 31,5 70
71
312 BOURDALLE-BADIE CHARLES ME 5 TCC 02h13:30.1 31,5 71
72
293 LACAZE BENJAMIN MC 19 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h13:30.4 31,5 72
73
367 ZORZENONE LAURENT MC 20 NL/CERTIF 02h13:31.1 31,5 73
74
348 MARQUE LUDOVIC MB 17 NL/CERTIF 02h13:32.2 31,5 74
75
374 BIANCHI GEORGES ME 6 NL/CERTIF 02h13:32.6 31,5 75
76
361 POUGET JEAN MF 1 UC CONDOM 02h13:33.5 31,4 76
77
271 BORDIER GERARD MF 2 UC CAMPAN VALLEE 02h13:33.6 31,4 77
78
256 RIVERIE SYLVIE FW2 1 PAU TRIATHLON 02h13:34.0 31,4 1
79
318 DIMBARBE MICHEL MF 3 AS PYR 02h13:34.7 31,4 78
80
331 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS MD 11 NL/CERTIF 02h13:40.9 31,4 79
81
303 SEIXAS ALVES PAULO MB 18 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h13:46.1 31,4 80
82
339 BROUSSET FRANCIS ME 7 NL/CERTIF 02h14:07.2 31,3 81
83
315 RONZANI JEAN-DAVID MC 21 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 02h16:18.5 30,8 82
84
268 LOT ERIC MC 22 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 02h16:18.7 30,8 83
85
299 MUSSIOL PAUL MF 4 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h17:23.1 30,6 84
86
319 COHOU JOSEPH ME 8 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 02h17:23.4 30,6 85
87
327 MAUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MTANDEM 1 TCC 02h18:18.7 30,4 86
88
266 LE POUHAER ELOUAN MCA 4 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 02h19:45.9 30,1 87
89
252 JOUCLA LUCIE FW1 1 CSO MILLAU 02h19:46.9 30,0 2
90
307 MARIE ALEXANDRE MC 23 SOUMOULOU 02h19:47.2 30,0 88
91
317 MARIE CHRISTINE FW2 2 SOUMOULOU 02h19:48.6 30,0 3
92
324 BARON FABIEN MB 19 NL/CERTIF 02h19:48.7 30,0 89
93
281 GIRAUDO SERGE MD 12 INDIVIDUEL 02h19:49.4 30,0 90
94
292 LABORDE CEDRIC MA 16 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h22:00.2 29,6 91
95
365 MAUPOMME DANIEL MC 24 DEJANTES 65 02h24:25.6 29,1 92
96
258 BAUDUER FREDERIC MD 13   02h25:12.2 28,9 93
97
274 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 5 ST DENIS UNION SPORT 02h25:14.1 28,9 94
98
309 JEAUNEAU FREDERIC MC 25 UCLAVEDAN 02h25:15.0 28,9 95
99
325 COELHO JEAN Noël MB 20 NL/CERTIF 02h25:15.1 28,9 96
100
279 EXPERT REGIS MD 14 SOREZE VELO CLUB 02h25:15.4 28,9 97
101
329 SOLANS PIERRE MA 17 TCC 02h25:25.0 28,9 98
102
284 BOURBON PAUL MA 18 NL/CERTIF 02h25:25.8 28,9 99
103
269 DALL'ASTA FRANCOIS MA 19 VC NAY 02h34:43.0 27,1 100
104
280 GIRAUDO PIERRE ME 9 INDIVIDUEL 02h36:26.6 26,8 101
105
276 BESSON JACQUELINE FW3 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 02h36:27.0 26,8 4
106
358 PERRIN MICHEL MD 15 NL/CERTIF 02h36:27.9 26,8 102
107
310 JEAUNEAU ALEXANDRE MCA 5 UCLAVEDAN 02h39:54.5 26,3 103
108
289 AUBOIN JEAN-PIERRE ME 10 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU 02h39:56.9 26,3 104
109
305 COUDRET MICHEL ME 11 ES BLANZAC 02h39:57.6 26,3 105
110
275 PARENT JONAS MA 20 TCR 02h44:29.8 25,5 106
111
323 CAPORALE DAVID MB 21 NL/CERTIF 02h46:47.7 25,2 107
112
311 JUSTIN JOEL MD 16 AC BAGNERES 02h46:54.6 25,2 108
113
363 ETCHEVERRY JACQUES ME 12 SERRES CASTETS 02h49:18.8 24,8 109
114
263 RAIFFE PHILIPPE MC 26   03h05:20.9 22,7 110
115
326 COELHO RAPHAEL MA 21 NL/CERTIF 03h05:23.3 22,7 111
116
262 CORDIER ADRIEN MB 22   03h05:23.6 22,7 112
117
340 MAURICE MARC MD 17 UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE 03h09:00.0 22,2 113