LA TARBAISE - 25/09/2016

Grand Parcours 110 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 81 PILLON SEBASTIEN MZ 1 TEAM PAYNAME 02h55:11.6 37,7 1
2 38 TARTIE PIERRE MZ 2 GSC BLAGNAC 02h55:11.7 37,7 2
3 71 LALBA CLEMENT MA 1 NL/CERTIF 02h58:40.2 36,9 3
4 97 QUATTRUCI ROMAIN MB 1 PAU RACING LES ISARDS 03h02:53.4 36,1 4
5 62 GUY TITOUAN MA 2 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONAIS 03h03:07.7 36,0 5
6 28 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 1 NL/CERTIF 03h03:07.9 36,0 6
7 90 MIFURT KEVIN MA 3 TCC 03h03:08.1 36,0 7
8 24 JUIGNET MICKAEL MB 2 NL/CERTIF 03h03:08.5 36,0 8
9 64 HOLECEK YVAN MC 2 TREVIZY 03h03:08.5 36,0 9
10 37 GRASSI AURELIEN MA 4 AS MURET CYCLISME 03h03:08.5 36,0 10
11 15 BOSSARD LOIC MA 5 VC MONDOVILLOIS 03h03:08.9 36,0 11
12 46 MALAUSSANNE JEOFFREY MA 6 LVC TONNEINS 03h03:09.8 36,0 12
13 72 BRUANT PHILIPPE MD 1 GCP PAU / PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 03h03:12.0 36,0 13
14 100 LEPAUL SEBASTIEN MC 3 NL/CERTIF 03h04:37.2 35,7 14
15 23 CHELET Frédéric MB 3 Pau Racing Isards 03h04:37.9 35,7 15
16 94 MONCASSIN JEAN LUC MC 4 VC PONTACQ 03h04:38.8 35,7 16
17 69 MANDRET ALEXIS MA 7 EDELWEISS 03h04:38.9 35,7 17
18 41 MERCIER CHARLIE MA 8 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 03h04:40.0 35,7 18
19 95 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MD 2 AVENIR BIZANOS 03h04:41.7 35,7 19
20 89 BRAUD GREGORY MB 4 VC LANNEMEZAN 03h06:22.1 35,4 20
21 11 GASSMANN Philippe MB 5 néant 03h12:30.1 34,3 21
22 52 PRISSE THIERRY MD 3 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 03h12:31.1 34,3 22
23 39 SORET JULIEN MB 6 NL/CERTIF 03h12:40.8 34,3 23
24 20 PEREZ MATHIAS MB 7 NL/CERTIF 03h13:22.7 34,1 24
25 44 DARMAU Thierry MD 4 Amicale cyclo Escalquens 03h13:34.2 34,1 25
26 80 MOULIA REMI MD 5 MONTALIV TT 03h13:34.5 34,1 26
27 88 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 5 URIXINIXA 03h13:39.0 34,1 27
28 87 MITXELENA LURIANO ME 1 BETICARTE 03h13:39.8 34,1 28
29 85 ARBES EMILE MF 1 VCPL/PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 03h16:09.7 33,6 29
30 83 SIE CHRISTIAN MD 6 CV MONTASTRUC 03h16:10.3 33,6 30
31 3 DURAND Simon MB 8 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 03h16:10.4 33,6 31
32 36 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 6 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 03h16:10.8 33,6 32
33 58 MEDAN CARLOS MD 7 NL / CERTIF 03h16:11.0 33,6 33
34 54 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 7 NL / CERTIF 03h16:11.1 33,6 34
35 78 COZZO THIERRY MD 8 CABE 47 03h16:11.2 33,6 35
36 43 PADIE Jonathan MA 9 SOREZE VELO CLUB 03h16:11.6 33,6 36
37 79 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 2 NL/CERTIF 03h16:12.3 33,6 37
38 74 CROS HENRI MC 8 EDELWEISS 03h16:12.4 33,6 38
39 25 FAVEREAU JEAN JACQUES ME 3 US PLAISANCE 03h16:16.2 33,6 39
40 96 LACROIX FREDERIC MC 9 PRI 03h16:18.3 33,6 40
41 60 GILOTIN YVON MC 10 EDELWEISS CERTIF 03h16:18.8 33,6 41
42 99 BARROT FABIEN MC 11 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 03h18:39.6 33,2 42
43 93 ZELMAT LIONEL MA 10 GPCC 03h22:33.5 32,6 43
44 21 BELLET JEAN BAPTISTE MB 9 NL/CERTIF 03h23:31.1 32,4 44
45 42 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 12 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 03h23:45.0 32,4 45
46 82 CAPDEBOSC RAYMOND MD 9 GUIDON SPORTIF PYRENEEN 03h23:46.2 32,4 46
47 91 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 1 TOAC 03h23:48.7 32,4 1
48 26 SOURBADERE JOEL MD 10 US PLAISANCE 03h23:52.5 32,4 47
49 14 DUMAZEL JEAN PAUL MH 1 ASSB SNECMA BX 03h24:12.3 32,3 48
50 63 RENAULT THIERRY MD 11 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 03h29:02.5 31,6 49
51 76 ALGANS JULIEN MA 11 SAVEZE VELO CLUB 03h29:02.6 31,6 50
52 2 CEPRE Cédric MC 13 CC PYRENEES 03h29:08.7 31,6 51
53 68 REY PIERRE MF 2 GUISON AGENAIS 03h29:14.7 31,5 52
54 16 BOUSQUET FABRICE MB 10 NL/CERTIF 03h29:16.2 31,5 53
55 45 MENANTEAU EMMANUEL MC 14 JS ODOS 03h29:23.8 31,5 54
56 29 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 12 AS VILLEMUR 03h30:14.3 31,4 55
57 30 PINSON REGIS MF 3 TEAM VARENNES LES VELOS 03h30:16.6 31,4 56
58 86 DUCLOS PASCAL MC 15 UC PONTACQ 03h32:41.6 31,0 57
59 101 FOURCADE STEPHANE MC 16 ACBB 03h32:41.8 31,0 58
60 40 LOUBIERE BRICE MA 12 SOREZE VELO CLUB 03h32:42.1 31,0 59
61 17 VERGEZ Alain MD 13 AS SAFRAN BORDEAUX 03h32:42.7 31,0 60
62 12 ESCAFFRE Jean Louis MD 14 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h32:43.4 31,0 61
63 77 BONNET ERIC MD 15   03h32:44.9 31,0 62
64 33 CAZAUBON HERVE MC 17 NL/CERTIF 03h32:46.3 31,0 63
65 56 BORDE ALAIN MF 4 CC PONTACQ 03h32:46.4 31,0 64
66 59 CAZAUX JEAN YVES MB 11 GUISON SPORTIF PYRENEEN 03h33:23.7 30,9 65
67 4 GAUTIER Stéphane MB 12 néant 03h33:53.6 30,9 66
68 10 DA COSTA JOSEPH MC 18 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h35:02.8 30,7 67
69 49 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 4 FFC MIDI PYRENEES 03h35:05.3 30,7 68
70 50 MAGNOL PATRICK MD 16 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h35:15.1 30,7 69
71 47 COURREGES HERVE MC 19 EDELWEISS TARBES 03h35:36.5 30,6 70
72 19 BRUSCOLI PATRICE MD 17 NL/CERTIF 03h36:11.6 30,5 71
73 34 BESSOU ADRIEN MB 13 NL 03h40:24.0 29,9 72
74 75 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MC 20 CC FAUX FURIEUX 03h40:25.3 29,9 73
75 13 GUEREAU Francis MC 21 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 03h50:21.3 28,7 74
76 6 MASSE Philippe MF 5 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h52:06.0 28,4 75
77 5 BARTALAN Angélique FW1 1 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h52:16.5 28,4 2
78 61 MOCAER DIDIER MD 18 VELO CLUB LIBOURNAIS 03h52:17.7 28,4 76
79 7 MARSEAUD Xavier MC 22 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03h52:17.8 28,4 77
80 65 LABRUNEE GERARD MF 6 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 04h00:20.0 27,5 78
81 57 CANTON MICHEL MF 7 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 04h00:20.3 27,5 79
82 8 MASSON Eric MD 19 CYCLO SALVETAIN 04h00:21.5 27,5 80
83 84 RANGOLINE STEPHANE MC 23 UC PONTACQ 04h00:25.5 27,5 81
84 67 MONTAMAT LAURENT MC 24 NL/CERTIF 04h00:26.4 27,4 82
85 98 MILLOT CHRISTOPHE MB 14 NL/CERTIF 04h07:46.2 26,6 83
86 70 HOURUGOU THIERRY MC 25 EC TRELISSAC / PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 04h13:20.5 26,1 84
87 73 MOURIN CAMILLE MF 8 FFC MIDI PYRENEES / PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 04h13:20.6 26,1 85
88 66 ARAGUISOOUKID YHON MB 15 UAT TRIATHLON 04h15:00.5 25,9 86
89 1 VERMEULEN Christophe MD 20 AC VOVES 04h26:17.1 24,8 87
90 9 RONDAN Jean ME 5 CYCLO SALVETAIN 04h31:10.1 24,3 88
91 27 DOUELLE AGNES FW2 2 CC DES VIOLETTES CASTEMAUROU 04h31:10.8 24,3 3