Marathon du Vignoble Agly Fenouillèdes - 30/10/2016

Marathon en équipe de 4


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h Equipier 2 Equipier 3 Equipier 4
1 1024 ESTEVE Adrien MAS 1 02:44:13 15,4 VAZ CALDEIRA Johan SIDOU Lilian ANDREU Patrick
2 1053 MOUILLERON Jean-Francois MAS 2 02:49:33 14,9 GARCIA Nicolas JUBANY Christian DUMOULIN Benoit
3 1093 SEGURA PASCAL MAS 3 03:06:13 13,6 CASALS VINCENT QUINET ALAIN CRESPO SEBASTIEN
4 1072 GAYRAUD PASCALE MIX 1 03:12:51 13,1 VIVIEN ALBAN CORTADA Christophe CORTADA Céline
5 1019 VIGNAUD Christian MAS 4 03:17:16 12,8 VALLIER Jérôme CHIESURA Samuel PASTOR françois
6 1076 BOURCIER TIMOTHEE MAS 5 03:17:45 12,8 SALBAN CHRISTIAN SCHOENENBERGER CHLOE SCHOENENBERGER HERVE
7 1064 GARRIGUES Stéphanie FEM 1 03:20:08 12,6 GROUVEL Marianne COLOM Nathalie FEUTRIER Florence
8 1030 BAJARD Marc MAS 6 03:21:12 12,6 LIVOLSI Anthony BEGUE Benoit TROUILLE Vincent
9 1034 MOLINE Benoit MAS 7 03:22:30 12,5 ISABAL Philippe MICHAULT Hervé FERREOL Jerome
10 1018 BEQUET Tiphen MAS 8 03:29:14 12,1 BEQUET Johan RESPAUT Guillem VALLIER Axel
11 1028 RIBERE Adrien MAS 9 03:29:28 12,1 RIBERE Adrien SOL Laurent SOL Laurent
12 1087 ISRAEL LAURENT MAS 10 03:29:31 12,1 MOLINIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ALBAN OLIVIER COMPIN FABRICE
13 1062 DAST Alain MAS 11 03:31:54 11,9 PEILLE Stéphane ROUQUIE Elodie MATEO Philippe
14 1058 DECREAUX Laurent MAS 12 03:34:28 11,8 PEREZ Michèle DUFOUR Jean-Louis XAMBO Emmanuel
15 1057 PERRENOUD Thomas MAS 13 03:40:00 11,5 PERRENOUD Thomas SOULA Carine SOULA Michel
16 1056 LE VEZU Gaelle MIX 2 03:40:45 11,5 CORTES Renaud MARCH Christian DENIS Sarah
17 1049 BOSCH Jean Pierre MAS 14 03:42:26 11,4 DA CONCEICAO PIRES Antonio KADI Mohamed FERNANDEZ David
18 1047 CLEMENT Florie MAS 15 03:44:05 11,3 CLEMENT Paul CLEMENT Pascal  
19 1048 CANO Louis MAS 16 03:44:13 11,3 BOHERE Pierre GIRAUD Claire POTELLE Alex
20 1063 GEYNE Laurence MAS 17 03:44:38 11,3 BAYONA Jacques ESCARE Morgan CANALS Jean-Claude
21 1039 BELLET Gabriel MAS 18 03:47:19 11,1 CHARTIER Eric DOUFFIAGUES Dimitri QUERALT Stéphane
22 1038 JOURET Joel MAS 19 03:49:58 11,0 DOSSIN Sylvain DESCOINGS Patrice SEROT Julien
23 1081 CALVEL PIERRE MAS 20 03:50:26 11,0 CALVEL PIERRE DREYDENI GUY LELOUP LAURENT
24 1089 SOULA XAVIER MAS 21 03:53:58 10,8 DIAZ REMY DUCHESWE GERARD POWER FRANCK
25 1022 CASES Pierre MAS 22 03:55:40 10,7 MITY Patrick GUERIN Thierry DANZIN Thierry
26 1060 MARTINEZ Jean François MAS 23 03:57:15 10,7 ARMANGAU Guy BONO Alex SOUGNE Jean Marc
27 1078 CASTEL CATHY MIX 3 03:58:01 10,6 GARCIA ANTOINE GARCIA RACHEL CASTEL ANDRE
28 1083 TAILLOLE JEAN LUC MAS 24 03:59:50 10,6 TAILLOLE JEAN LUC NOVAU GASSIN NOVAU GASSIN
29 1014 FELGEIROLLES Remy MAS 25 04:00:22 10,5 MEMBRAT Xavier SEIGNOUR Didier MASCLEF Serge
30 1067 VILA Janine MIX 4 04:01:10 10,5 ARMENTIER Marie RIVIERE Jean-Michel VILA Benoit
31 1050 NOLLEVALLE Nina FEM 2 04:01:50 10,5 WAELES Isabelle AUDOUI Nathalie OLIVE Patricia
32 1043 GRAPPE Rudi MIX 5 04:02:26 10,4 GRAPPE Rudi GUESMIA Anissa CHAMINADAS Marine
33 1080 BONICEL THOMAS MAS 26 04:03:15 10,4 BONICEL PIERRE BONICEL PASCALE GARCIA RICHARD
34 1045 JULLEN Frédéric MAS 27 04:03:49 10,4 PEYRE Jérôme ROCHERY Yanis VILARDELL Jean Pierre
35 1073 MONTAYA Maxime MAS 28 04:03:53 10,4 MONTAYA Cécile MONTAYA Claude  
36 1052 GUEVEL Chantal MAS 29 04:04:20 10,4 ROLLAND Philippe VANHAM Gregory TRAILLOU Eric
37 1033 LECLERE Stéphane MAS 30 04:04:20 10,4 GANDOU Pascal PAGES Caroline PAGES Jérémy
38 1068 JIMENEZ Christel MIX 6 04:04:20 10,4 ROIG Jean Louis ROIG Isabelle ROIG Matthieu
39 1055 RACHENEUR Johanna FEM 3 04:05:43 10,3 MANCHON Sandrine LAMBRECH Katy ANDRILLO Marie
40 1021 HAMROUNI Florence MAS 31 04:06:30 10,3 HAMROUNI Samy HAMROUNI Dorian HERMENT Jean-Louis
41 1041 COVATO Fabrice MAS 32 04:06:46 10,3 COVATO Sébastien COVATO Sylvain COVATO Fabian
42 1054 ALBRUS Véronique MAS 33 04:08:06 10,2 ALBRUS Gérard DUCHATEAU Dominique GREGOIRE Marc
43 1026 RICARD Jean-Michel MAS 34 04:09:15 10,2 JEAN Jérôme ANIEN Eric CASSAN David
44 1009 BAGNOL Delphine FEM 4 04:09:19 10,2 CALDESAIGUE Magalie MASCLEF Stéphanie ROINE Delphine
45 1012 EVESQUE Bernard MAS 35 04:09:25 10,2 LAVIGNE Joel PUGNIERE Marc RAFINESQUE Olivier
46 1016 TISSEIRE Marlène MAS 36 04:12:24 10,0 PAGES Patrick DUBOIS Chrisophe CROS Alain
47 1090 MARIS Delphine MIX 7 04:12:54 10,0 POMES SANDRINE RIBAS CLEMENT POMES JEAN PIERRE
48 1082 ROBINEAU CHARLINE MAS 37 04:16:41 9,9 SANCHEZ CYRIL ROZOUM IVAN SEMPER DAVID
49 1069 EUGENE Bruno MAS 38 04:20:09 9,7 EUGENE Bruno ASTRUC Patrick OVA Yannick
50 1004 GABRIEL Arnaud MIX 8 04:21:47 9,7 GABRIEL Anais GABRIEL Patrick GABRIEL Sylvie
51 1027 BEA Thérèse FEM 5 04:21:56 9,7 RIBIERE Danielle WOLLNER Nina GAUDOUT Pascale
52 1036 BONMARCHAND Benoit MAS 39 04:22:57 9,6 SEROT Alexandra LAMET Jean Michel  
53 1092 LENGRAND Benoit MAS 40 04:23:17 9,6 PELLENQ Guillaume PELLENQ Benoit  
54 1010 BIANCHIN Ennio MAS 41 04:23:44 9,6 CALDESAIGUE Frédéric JOURDAN Fabrice  
55 1091 KAZMIFRCZAK EDITH MIX 9 04:24:43 9,6 MAROLLEAU JOSEPH DORGANS LYELLIA DORGANS BRUNO
56 1020 ROQUELAURE Sonia MAS 42 04:25:16 9,5 FRANCO Nicolas GANDOU Guillaume FAJARDO Christian
57 1088 GANDAR HELENE FEM 6 04:25:34 9,5 FONTVIELLE NICOLAS PAPILLON ANAIS GANDAR HELENE
58 1042 DAMBRE Remy MAS 43 04:26:00 9,5 DAMBRE Remy HOCEDEZ Hugo HOCEDEZ Michel
59 1095 DUVILLIER Sébastien MIX 10 04:27:15 9,5 ISILAK Nursel LAGO Marie-José COMBOT Tudi
60 1035 BONNECASE Véronique FEM 7 04:27:18 9,5 PIA Alice CHARFADI Sandrine IBANEZ Estelle
61 1051 KLEIN Aline MIX 11 04:27:25 9,5 WAELES Patrick WAELES Patrick DUYME Sylvie
62 1094 MONTOYA Maxime MAS 44 04:29:28 9,4 MONTOYA CECILE MONTOYA CLAUDE MONTOYA CLAUDE
63 1077 CASANAS JEAN MIX 12 04:30:01 9,4 NIEITO GODU JEAN METRAT BRIGITTE BESSELINK MARJOLEIN
64 1044 SOL Sandrine FEM 8 04:32:26 9,3 BAZILE Patricia CUNY Marie Jo CUNY Christophe
65 1007 ARMINGAUD Audrey FEM 9 04:35:21 9,2 BONET Laurence MONICH Delphine MORAD
66 1071 HUGUES Dany FEM 10 04:35:41 9,2 HUGUES Julie MORIN Julie BERNARDO Marianne
67 1032 LECTRIQUE Colette FEM 11 04:36:44 9,1 CROS Valérie MAERTEN Aurélie BERCY Christophe
68 1008 ALEMU MONNIER Bellay FEM 12 04:38:38 9,1 MEMBRAT Sandrine RAFINESQUE Hélène PUGNIERE-DIAZ Marie-Josée
69 1074 MORALES Nadège FEM 13 04:40:04 9,0 MORALES Nadège ADNIN Claire BERTIN Emmanuel
70 1075 VARENNES Raphaelle MIX 13 04:40:05 9,0 PHAM tao PHAM tao LUTRINGER Adriane
71 1015 CONSTAND François MAS 45 04:41:11 9,0 CONSTAND François CASTILLO LAURENT CASTILLO LAURENT
72 1031 FRITSCH Magali FEM 14 04:43:24 8,9 DI PIAZZA Delphine ALCACER Aude CARTEAUX Olivier
73 1006 CALVET Marie Paule MIX 14 04:45:47 8,9 BOCCI Guy CALVET Marie Paule BOCCI Guy
74 1001 DUZAN CLAIRE MIX 15 04:45:58 8,9 AMBIELLE Nadine VINCENS Francis JAMMES Michel
75 1037 ROUFFART Daniel MIX 16 04:45:59 8,9 OSSUN Laurent LE CORRE Florence ROUQUEIR Laurence
76 1065 FERRADA Tanya MAS 46 04:46:01 8,9 LLENSE Nicolas GAZEILLES Lionel GUTTIREZ Fabien
77 1066 PARROT Claire MAS 47 04:46:04 8,8 LLENSE Pierre LLENSE Nicolas LAFFEUILLE FIL
78 1046 SCHALLER Quentin MIX 17 04:46:55 8,8 DESTRADE Marianne DESTRADE Fanny DESTRADE Dominique
79 1059 REYNAL Jean Louis MAS 48 04:47:37 8,8 THOMAIN Sylvie GARIOU POUILLAS Marc BOISDET Jérome
80 1061 NICOLEAU Aurore FEM 15 04:54:55 8,6 SANCHEZ Gladys COUDRONNIERE Evelyne ARQUER Sandra
81 1013 FELGEIROLLES Lydia FEM 16 04:58:17 8,5 KUCHARZICK Nicole LECHNER Marie PETIT Alexandra
82 1025 GAY Jérôme MIX 18 05:00:10 8,4 LAGUENS David PUIG Céline  
83 1070 PLOUVIN Mary Ann FEM 17 05:06:08 8,3 MILLOT Oceanne COSTE Gabriel BURDIN Marine
84 1084 MORALES NADEGE FEM 18 05:12:42 8,1 MORALES Nadège ADNIN Claire PUJADE EMMANUELLE
85 1029 GAY Alix FEM 19 05:20:40 7,9 RAMEUX Emilie RAGOT Ludivine IKHERBOUCHENE Ghania
86 1079 GARCIA FRANCK MAS 49 05:27:23 7,7 GARCIA FRANCK SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS
87 1086 CALLIS CHRISTELLE FEM 20 05:27:33 7,7 BONAFOS RACHEL SOUILIJAERT JACKYE ESCUDER NATHALIE
88 1002 LATTONA MICHEL MAS 50 05:43:23 7,4 GRASSI AGNES LE PENNETIER Patrick LACQUA Guy
89 1085 CASALS JEAN PIERRE MAS 51 05:44:35 7,3 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT SOUILIJAERT LAURENT SOUILIJAERT LAURENT
90 1005 DRAGHICI Mihaela MIX 19 06:13:08 6,8 DRAGHICI Razvan DRAGHICI Razvan GAZOVA Terezia