Marathon du Vignoble Agly Fenouillèdes - 30/10/2016

A vos marques !! Marathon individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 91 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 1   03:18:54 12,7 1
2 87 BILLERACH JULIEN MSE 2   03:48:51 11,1 2
3 26 LUCQ Stéphane MV1 1   04:03:01 10,4 3
4 73 ORTIZ TORRES Rodrigo MSE 3   04:03:47 10,4 4
5 56 REAL Carlos MV1 2   04:04:06 10,4 5
6 57 RIVIERE Thomas MV1 3   04:04:58 10,3 6
7 11 BONNET Jérôme MV1 4   04:07:25 10,2 7
8 21 GIACONE Ghislaine FV1 1   04:09:36 10,1 1
9 48 BOURBON Jean-Patrick MSE 4   04:12:18 10,0 8
10 77 KOZAK Norman MSE 5   04:17:30 9,8 9
11 50 BELADHJ Mustapha MV1 5   04:17:49 9,8 10
12 35 TREVISAN Célia FSE 1   04:17:50 9,8 2
13 72 VALETTE Vincent MSE 6   04:19:35 9,8 11
14 62 CARRERAS Vincent MSE 7   04:19:36 9,8 12
15 71 LEBLANC Benoit MSE 8   04:20:01 9,7 13
16 60 GASPARINI Thierry MSE 9   04:21:14 9,7 14
17 32 GARRIGUE Jean-François MV2 1   04:21:40 9,7 15
18 34 MARTINEZ Jeremy MV1 6   04:23:53 9,6 16
19 17 TAILLAN Thierry MSE 10   04:23:57 9,6 17
20 40 ALIK Habib MSE 11   04:27:00 9,5 18
21 90 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 2   04:27:02 9,5 19
22 22 PORTEIX Stéphane MV1 7   04:27:23 9,5 20
23 49 DORLE Yannick MV1 8   04:27:46 9,5 21
24 86 CALESTROUPAT GUILLAUME MSE 12   04:29:36 9,4 22
25 46 DEBRE Mickael MSE 13   04:30:13 9,4 23
26 44 RUIZ Juan MSE 14   04:32:15 9,3 24
27 85 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 9   04:33:14 9,3 25
28 2 MAONLACHE Georgeta FV1 2   04:34:15 9,2 3
29 12 ALPHONSI Alexandre MV1 10   04:36:16 9,2 26
30 16 CASINO Jean-Michel MV2 3   04:37:27 9,1 27
31 10 MARTINEZ Magalie FSE 2   04:39:02 9,1 4
32 58 ROUCHON Christelle FSE 3   04:39:02 9,1 5
33 92 PEREZ ADRIEN MSE 15   04:41:28 9,0 28
34 79 CHAPAL Christophe MV1 11   04:41:29 9,0 29
35 75 VIAL Jimmy MV1 12   04:41:33 9,0 30
36 47 GOUVRIT Lionel MV2 4   04:45:39 8,9 31
37 4 COLL Jean Louis MV3 1   04:47:01 8,8 32
38 39 SIBIEUDE Florian MSE 16   04:47:39 8,8 33
39 94 LOPES BRUNO MSE 17   04:48:51 8,8 34
40 69 DERRAZ Zohra FV1 3   04:50:13 8,7 6
41 89 BARRANCO YANN MSE 18   04:50:36 8,7 35
42 80 GRAS Roland MV1 13   04:54:08 8,6 36
43 53 GUILLOTEAU Rémi MSE 19   04:55:11 8,6 37
44 63 RODRIGUEZ David MSE 20   04:56:03 8,6 38
45 43 BERNARDO David MSE 21   04:59:23 8,5 39
46 55 POLJANSEK Jérome MSE 22   05:01:42 8,4 40
47 68 DELAROSA Bernard MV2 5   05:04:06 8,3 41
48 25 OLPHAND Jean-Noël MV1 14   05:09:49 8,2 42
49 13 VENZAL Tony MV2 6   05:09:50 8,2 43
50 66 SEMPER Jérome MSE 23   05:11:01 8,1 44
51 37 SOULES Wilfried MSE 24   05:18:10 8,0 45
52 30 BOULEY Guilhem MSE 25   05:18:10 8,0 46
53 78 GANET Alban MV2 7   05:20:41 7,9 47
54 82 BAIXAS Gilbert MV2 8   05:21:10 7,9 48
55 93 BOUR OLIVIER MSE 26   05:22:42 7,8 49
56 84 BELOTTI BRUNO MV2 9   05:22:43 7,8 50
57 76 CHICOT Simon MSE 27   05:23:19 7,8 51
58 45 BALLESTER Annie FV2 1   05:25:00 7,8 7
59 51 ROSSIGNOL Serge MV2 10   05:26:54 7,7 52
60 8 POUCHARD Patrick MV2 11   05:28:13 7,7 53
61 28 SERISIER Carole FV1 4   05:28:56 7,7 8
62 95 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 1   05:33:27 7,6 54
63 67 TICHADOU Nicole FV2 2   05:35:06 7,6 9
64 70 GREGOIRE Sébastien MSE 28   05:39:25 7,5 55
65 1 BAILLON-DUCHOSSOY Céline FSE 4   05:43:17 7,4 10
66 19 BRETHE Yann MSE 29   05:45:07 7,3 56
67 20 PLANET Camille FSE 5   05:45:07 7,3 11
68 5 ARTUS Hubert MV1 15   05:49:08 7,3 57
69 18 MANIER Florian MSE 30   06:09:45 6,8 58
70 27 SAINTEMARIE Patrick MV3 2   06:09:46 6,8 59
71 96 CLEMENT Patrick MV1 16   06:14:22 6,8 60
72 52 LEROUX Eric MV1 17   06:16:59 6,7 61
73 38 KASPARIAN Yves MV1 18   06:16:59 6,7 62
74 31 DESCHAMPS Henri MV2 12   06:17:00 6,7 63
75 83 SALVAT FREDERIC MV1 19   06:27:44 6,5 64
76 15 MARLIN Dominique MV2 13   06:30:46 6,5 65
77 61 ROUS Véronique FV1 5   06:36:10 6,4 12
78 23 ORTIZ Myriam FSE 6   06:36:47 6,4 13
79 88 BOULAIS CLAUDE MV2 14   06:36:48 6,4 66
80 54 PECH Bernard MV2 15   06:36:48 6,4 67
81 36 ORTIZ Jean MV1 20   06:36:49 6,4 68
82 81 HUESCA Juan MV2 16   07:48:45 5,4 69
83 29 LOPEZ Christian MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
84 33 GOMEZ Soni MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
85 64 SIAUVAUD Marc MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd