Les Foulées de la Mosson - 17/04/2016

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1 171 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1   00:34:14 17,5 1 00:16:45
2 182 KACHCHA RACHID MSE 2   00:35:32 16,9 2 00:16:48
3 172 LECLERCQ VINCENT MSE 3   00:37:12 16,1 3 00:18:15
4 186 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 4   00:37:23 16 4 00:18:31
5 125 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:37:42 15,9 5 00:18:30
6 123 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 5 SANS CLUB 00:39:42 15,1 6 00:19:38
7 121 WILBOT LUCAS MJU 1   00:40:46 14,7 7 00:19:01
8 124 BETTAYEB NOAM MSE 6 Sans club 00:40:55 14,7 8 00:20:13
9 164 KACHOU ALI MV2 1   00:41:23 14,5 9 00:20:20
10 169 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2   00:41:28 14,5 10 00:20:25
11 127 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 7 NON LICENCIE 00:42:14 14,2 11 00:20:29
12 181 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 8   00:42:50 14 12 00:21:04
13 183 NICOL THIERRY MV1 2   00:43:06 13,9 13 00:21:04
14 178 BRETON DAMIEN MSE 9   00:44:00 13,6 14 00:21:11
15 160 VAZQUEZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 10   00:44:46 13,4 15 00:21:42
16 151 BOUSLAMA SID MSE 11 LES BOOTS EN TRAIN MONTPELLIER 00:45:22 13,2 16 00:22:26
17 193 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1   00:45:53 13,1 1 00:23:21
18 131 SAVERI ARNAUD MV1 3   00:46:13 13 17 00:22:10
19 173 BOUCHET CLAIRE FSE 2   00:47:03 12,8 2 00:22:39
20 154 MEJJATI HICHAM MV1 4   00:48:11 12,5 18 00:23:48
21 166 MASCET JULIEN MSE 12   00:48:11 12,4 19 00:23:27
22 176 TAURINES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:48:14 12,4 20 00:24:13
23 136 GENTILE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 5   00:48:45 12,3 21 00:23:16
24 128 HEMON YANNICK MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:59 12,2 22 00:23:56
25 122 MEGAN CILLIERS MEGAN FSE 3   00:49:17 12,2 3 00:24:13
26 148 BOUGA DOUNIA FSE 4   00:49:30 12,1 4 00:24:19
27 170 DELENNENEER STEPHANE MV2 3   00:50:34 11,9 23 00:22:12
28 143 NEIHOUSER MARIE FSE 5   00:50:34 11,9 5 00:24:59
29 167 KACHOU HAMED MV1 7   00:50:34 11,9 24 00:25:00
30 146 SAVANE LAMINE MSE 13   00:50:34 11,9 25 00:23:33
31 145 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 6   00:50:39 11,8 6 00:24:40
32 137 CHEVE JOËL MV2 4   00:50:39 11,8 26 00:24:30
33 177 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 2   00:50:40 11,8 27 00:25:13
34 184 ROCHDI ANISSA FV1 1   00:51:41 11,6 7 00:24:54
35 161 PERROT SHANEN FES 1   00:51:43 11,6 8 00:25:35
36 189 VOLTA MARC MV2 5   00:51:44 11,6 28 00:25:56
37 180 BUCCIERO MARJORIE FSE 7   00:51:48 11,6 9 00:25:35
38 190 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 6   00:52:03 11,5 29 00:25:05
39 150 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 8   00:52:13 11,5 30 00:25:14
40 179 VALERA LIONEL MSE 14   00:52:18 11,5 31 00:25:35
41 162 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 2 M2AM 00:52:19 11,5 10 00:26:29
42 139 AVGERINOS JULIEN MSE 15   00:52:59 11,3 32 00:26:43
43 133 GIBRAC VALENTIN MES 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:05 11,3 33 00:26:27
44 158 BOUHLALI CAMAL MSE 16   00:53:21 11,2 34 00:25:06
45 147 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FV3 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:53:49 11,1 11 00:26:41
46 152 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 17   00:54:35 11 35 00:27:09
47 165 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 7 MAT 00:55:41 10,8 36 00:20:20
48 138 AVGERINOS KLEANTHE MV3 3   00:56:29 10,6 37 00:28:32
49 185 HASSNAOUI ES SAID MSE 18   00:56:34 10,6 38 00:25:45
50 120 LOPEZ OCÉANE FES 2   00:57:03 10,5 12 00:27:39
51 157 CAROLO GILBERT MV4 1   00:57:12 10,5 39 00:27:47
52 187 LECLIEURRE MICHELE FV2 1   00:58:22 10,3 13 00:29:14
53 119 TOUPET JEAN MV3 4 INDIVIDUEL 00:59:21 10,1 40 00:29:19
54 188 FABRE PAULINE FSE 8   01:00:30 9,9 14 00:29:19
55 159 ASSIÉ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9   01:00:36 9,9 41 00:29:05
56 134 PAILHES MORGANE FSE 9   01:00:40 9,9 15 00:29:45
57 174 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 AS ST LLAIS 01:01:06 9,8 42 00:29:52
58 135 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:09 9,8 16 00:30:25
59 132 DE PAOLI JEAN PIERRE MV3 5   01:02:35 9,6 43 00:30:08
60 126 GESBERT LAURE FSE 10   01:02:58 9,5 17 00:29:57
61 191 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 3   01:05:14 9,2 18 00:31:41
62 192 HAMMOR NAHED MV1 10   01:05:21 9,2 44 00:30:05
63 153 BELDAME CYNDIE FSE 11   01:08:05 8,8 19 00:31:48
64 129 BAUDIER LAURA FJU 1   01:08:30 8,8 20 00:34:36
65 155 RIVES JOSÉPHINE FV2 4   01:08:30 8,8 21 00:34:18
66 130 BAUDIER CYRIL MV2 8   01:08:30 8,8 45 00:34:18
67 141 BALMA MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV2 5   01:08:30 8,8 22 00:34:36
68 140 BALMA JOËL MV2 9   01:08:30 8,8 46 00:34:26
69 142 BALMA YANNICK MSE 19   01:08:31 8,8 47 00:34:20
70 168 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 3 FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:09:37 8,6 48 00:34:00
71 144 LEFEVRE HELENE FSE 12   01:09:57 8,6 23 00:32:40