La Cettoise - 05/06/2016

10 Km qualif FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps inter
1 124 KACHCHA RACHID MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:33:23 18,0 1  
2 127 BORDIER REGIS MSE 2 Gayant Athletisme 00:33:34 17,9 2  
3 274 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 3   00:34:12 17,5 3  
4 227 EL YAKHLIFI TARIK MJU 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:34:46 17,3 4  
5 298 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 4 New balance MAMM 00:35:01 17,1 5  
6 270 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 00:35:25 16,9 6  
7 282 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 6 MAMM Montpellier 00:35:26 16,9 7  
8 259 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:35:43 16,8 8  
9 139 BOUAZIZ MALIK MSE 7 ACNM NARBONNE 00:35:49 16,7 9  
10 278 ENNAJI JILALI MV1 2 CA PEZENAS 00:36:00 16,7 10  
11 143 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 8 MA2M 00:36:12 16,6 11  
12 219 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 9 BCAM BEZIERS 00:36:19 16,5 12  
13 302 RIVET PASCAL MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:36:39 16,4 13  
14 258 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN MSE 10 BCAM 00:37:10 16,1 14  
15 287 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 4   00:37:12 16,1 15  
16 82 GRALHON FLORIAN MSE 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:37:22 16,1 16  
17 170 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:37:28 16,0 17  
18 164 LEVACHER ERIC MV1 5 USSA SETE 00:37:30 16,0 18  
19 206 GUTHERZ CLARA FSE 1 XV ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:56 15,8 1  
20 248 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 1   00:37:59 15,8 19  
21 226 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 6 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:38:02 15,8 20  
22 159 BERENGUER LOUIS MV2 2 USSA SETE 00:38:03 15,8 21  
23 186 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 12   00:38:08 15,7 22  
24 253 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 3   00:38:10 15,7 23  
25 228 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 13   00:38:18 15,7 24  
26 229 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 14 MA2M Montpellier 00:38:19 15,7 25  
27 172 BENNASR EDDY MSE 15 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:38:42 15,5 26  
28 252 MOULKI MBARK MV2 4 MAMM 00:38:51 15,4 27  
29 119 VARNET LUDOVIC MSE 16   00:38:57 15,4 28  
30 66 SANCHEZ MARVIN MES 2   00:39:16 15,3 29  
31 197 VIAL FRANK MV1 7 acpa agde 00:39:22 15,2 30  
32 129 RAMADIER DARYL MES 3 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:39:47 15,1 31  
33 154 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 17 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:39:52 15,0 32  
34 299 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 18   00:39:53 15,0 33  
35 275 MIGNON OLIVIER MSE 19   00:39:54 15,0 34  
36 140 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE MV1 8 saint martin athletisme 00:40:03 15,0 35  
37 184 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 9   00:40:03 15,0 36  
38 145 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV1 10   00:40:06 15,0 37  
39 116 BOUZAT LOÏC MV1 11 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:40:13 14,9 38  
40 54 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 12 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 00:40:18 14,9 39  
41 257 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 20   00:40:19 14,9 40  
42 78 GREZES FREDERIC MV1 13 LEROY MERLIN SUD 00:40:32 14,8 41  
43 194 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV2 5 ACPA TEMPS COURSE 00:40:36 14,8 42  
44 255 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 6   00:40:41 14,7 43  
45 198 MOSCHLER DAVY MV1 14 acpa agde 00:40:48 14,7 44  
46 85 VAN HAMEREN GERBEN MSE 21 M.A.R.C. 00:41:14 14,5 45  
47 142 MASSON SYLVAIN MSE 22   00:41:18 14,5 46  
48 69 ROSSIGNOL LORY MSE 23   00:41:21 14,5 47  
49 401 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 2 MAMM Montpellier 00:41:21 14,5 2  
50 40 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 24 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 00:41:25 14,5 48  
51 88 BERTIN MICHAEL MV1 15 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:41:32 14,4 49  
52 213 FERRAND EVAN MSE 25   00:41:42 14,4 50  
53 105 COGNET BRUNO MV3 1   00:41:52 14,3 51  
54 277 SERREIRA MIGUEL MSE 26   00:42:03 14,3 52  
55 99 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 16   00:42:05 14,3 53  
56 261 NICOL THIERRY MV1 17   00:42:09 14,2 54  
57 131 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 7 MAAM 00:42:13 14,2 55  
58 404 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1   00:42:16 14,2 3  
59 158 AATAR MALIK MES 4 USSA SETE 00:42:17 14,2 56  
60 305 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV2 8   00:42:17 14,2 57  
61 296 PULL FREDERIC MES 5   00:42:20 14,2 58  
62 203 BEDDA JOEL MSE 27   00:42:38 14,1 59  
63 9 KAMMAS ALEXANDRE MSE 28   00:42:41 14,1 60  
64 251 ALIA LAURENT MV1 18 vm attitudes 00:42:50 14,0 61  
65 303 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 9   00:42:52 14,0 62  
66 156 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV3 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:42:56 14,0 4  
67 13 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 10 PEROLS FOOTING 00:42:57 14,0 63  
68 171 LOMBARD D'ESPEREL NICOLAS MSE 29 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:43:02 13,9 64  
69 68 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 30 marathon club setois 00:43:03 13,9 65  
70 230 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 19   00:43:09 13,9 66  
71 90 MENGES REMY MV1 20   00:43:17 13,9 67  
72 15 TAHAR RAPHAEL MSE 31   00:43:19 13,8 68  
73 254 GERMAIN FRANCK MSE 32 CO PACCEN 00:43:26 13,8 69  
74 74 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 33 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:43:30 13,8 70  
75 52 MURAT VIRGINIE FV1 2 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 00:43:33 13,8 5  
76 47 PIWON GUILLAUME MSE 34 EA DOUCHY 00:43:34 13,8 71  
77 293 FERRER BRUNO MV1 21   00:43:45 13,7 72  
78 114 VERNET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 11 USA 00:43:47 13,7 73  
79 272 BALP REMI MSE 35   00:44:18 13,5 74  
80 70 HOLTVOIGT LAUREN FSE 3   00:44:20 13,5 6  
81 291 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 36   00:44:22 13,5 75  
82 107 FOURCAULT JORDAN MSE 37 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:44:29 13,5 76  
83 212 CLEMENTE STÉPHANE MV1 22   00:44:39 13,4 77  
84 27 ROSSELLI ALAIN MV3 2 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 00:44:44 13,4 78  
85 249 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 MAMM Montpellier 00:44:48 13,4 79  
86 304 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV2 12   00:44:50 13,4 80  
87 237 ANGUERA LOIC MV1 24 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:44:54 13,4 81  
88 151 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 25 LES FOULADOUS 00:44:56 13,4 82  
89 21 TAHAR LOUTFI MV2 13 BESSAN RUNNING 00:44:58 13,3 83  
90 418 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 4   00:45:10 13,3 7  
91 173 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 6   00:45:11 13,3 84  
92 244 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:45:11 13,3 85  
93 216 CAMILLERI CLEMENT MES 7 RAC MIREVAL 00:45:16 13,3 86  
94 87 JEAN ROMAIN MV1 26   00:45:19 13,2 87  
95 245 AUGER VICTOR MES 8 ACNA 00:45:20 13,2 88  
96 61 HENRION RÉMI MSE 38 marathon club setois 00:45:42 13,1 89  
97 60 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 5 marathon club setois 00:45:51 13,1 8  
98 3 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 27   00:45:51 13,1 90  
99 294 BARTYZYR JAMES MV1 28   00:45:54 13,1 91  
100 246 VENOUX ROLAND MV2 14 FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 00:45:56 13,1 92  
101 62 CHAUVIN-BUTHAUD TALIT FJU 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:45:58 13,1 9  
102 134 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 29 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:45:59 13,0 93  
103 218 MONGARNY STÉPHANIE FV1 3 Haute-Correze Triathlon 00:45:59 13,0 10  
104 35 ETHEVE CAROLYN FSE 6 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:46:00 13,0 11  
105 153 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 3   00:46:06 13,0 94  
106 137 GHALI FABRICE MV1 30 RUNNING PEZENAS FABRICE 00:46:12 13,0 95  
107 11 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MSE 39   00:46:29 12,9 96  
108 265 VIALON DIDIER MV1 31   00:46:31 12,9 97  
109 256 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 4   00:46:31 12,9 98  
110 80 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:34 12,9 99  
111 266 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 32   00:46:40 12,9 100  
112 108 DEHAIS PHILIPPE MV3 5 BESSAN RUNNING 00:46:44 12,8 101  
113 236 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 6 BESSAN RUNNING 00:46:49 12,8 102  
114 45 BARBOTTE ANTHONY MSE 40   00:47:00 12,8 103  
115 155 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV2 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:47:11 12,7 12  
116 14 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 33 marathon club setois 00:47:13 12,7 104  
117 150 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 41   00:47:22 12,7 105  
118 33 GRAGEZ FAHILANN MJU 3   00:47:34 12,6 106  
119 49 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 34 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:47:40 12,6 107  
120 283 ABERLENC BAPTISTE MSE 42   00:47:46 12,6 108  
121 81 CRUZ NADINE FV2 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:48:01 12,5 13  
122 104 GILLES JÉRÉMY MV1 35   00:48:02 12,5 109  
123 292 LADNER YOANN MSE 43   00:48:04 12,5 110  
124 6 ADUAYOM GRÉGORY MSE 44   00:48:04 12,5 111  
125 233 HANDJIAN PIERRE MV1 36 Calvisson vtt 00:48:11 12,5 112  
126 243 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 37 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:48:24 12,4 113  
127 94 TURI FREDERIC MSE 45   00:48:25 12,4 114  
128 240 LAVAL LAURENT MV1 38   00:48:27 12,4 115  
129 32 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 39   00:48:30 12,4 116  
130 133 GREGORI GUILLAUME MSE 46   00:48:33 12,4 117  
131 109 PLANS FABRICE MSE 47 BEZIERS CAM 00:48:39 12,3 118  
132 2 TALBOT SIMON MES 9   00:48:51 12,3 119  
133 111 UNAL BENOIT MV1 40 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:48:59 12,2 120  
134 207 CHATARD-COVES CÉLINE FSE 7   00:49:04 12,2 14  
135 301 COLELL JULES MCA 2   00:49:13 12,2 121  
136 247 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 48   00:49:20 12,2 122  
137 132 SOUYRIS JEAN-MARC MV1 41 US CARMAUX 00:49:29 12,1 123  
138 4 BRIANT MATTHIEU MSE 49 aucun 00:49:31 12,1 124  
139 58 GREGORI ALEXIS MV2 15   00:49:32 12,1 125  
140 211 CLEMENTE TATIANA FSE 8   00:49:36 12,1 15  
141 285 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 42   00:49:36 12,1 126  
142 411 CHAVENT AGNES FSE 9 CA LANGOGNE 00:49:39 12,1 16  
143 300 CABROL THIERRY MV2 16   00:49:40 12,1 127  
144 200 ROQUEIROL NADIA FSE 10 ACNA Anduze 00:49:47 12,0 17  
145 428 AINAOUI AICHA FV1 4   00:49:52 12,0 18  
146 120 MARQUIS THIERRY MV1 43   00:49:55 12,0 128  
147 160 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 17 USSA SETE 00:50:04 12,0 129  
148 51 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FES 1 MA2M Montpellier 00:50:06 12,0 19  
149 123 KAISER NICOLAS MSE 50   00:50:24 11,9 130  
150 288 TOURNIER GILLES MV2 18   00:50:31 11,9 131  
151 268 OSTALRICH DAVID MSE 51   00:50:34 11,9 132  
152 234 HANDJIAN MELVIN MJU 4 Calvisson vtt 00:50:36 11,9 133  
153 427 FOUQUE CARINE FV1 5   00:50:40 11,8 20  
154 220 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 44   00:50:44 11,8 134  
155 17 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 7 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:50:47 11,8 135  
156 7 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 52 NL 00:50:53 11,8 136  
157 25 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 19   00:50:57 11,8 137  
158 63 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FV3 2 LES TOUROULIS ONET 00:51:09 11,7 21  
159 250 FAURAN XAVIER MV2 20   00:51:16 11,7 138  
160 290 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 8   00:51:18 11,7 139  
161 122 BOIS FLORIAN MSE 53   00:51:20 11,7 140  
162 286 FERNET ALAIN MV3 9   00:51:21 11,7 141  
163 138 NGUEMA LÉA FSE 11   00:51:22 11,7 22  
164 415 KUNSTING ULLA FV2 3   00:51:22 11,7 23  
165 71 FERRIER ALAIN MV4 1 Alliance Sportive Brevennaise 00:51:23 11,7 142  
166 202 RABEMILA SAMIR MSE 54   00:51:25 11,7 143  
167 5 MONNERVILLE MATHIAS MSE 55 NL 00:51:26 11,7 144  
168 187 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 45   00:51:27 11,7 145  
169 284 CASELLES STEPHANE MSE 56 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:51:28 11,7 146  
170 86 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 46   00:51:30 11,6 147  
171 262 HERRERO ALAIN MV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:33 11,6 148  
172 241 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 3 BEVERLEY AC 00:51:36 11,6 24  
173 271 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 22   00:51:37 11,6 149  
174 178 VOISIN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 57   00:51:39 11,6 150  
175 16 MARTYN TESSA FV1 6   00:51:44 11,6 25  
176 199 MASSON KARINE FV1 7 ACPPA 00:51:44 11,6 26  
177 96 FUXA MICHÈLE FV2 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:51:47 11,6 27  
178 20 DI CARLO GUY MV3 10   00:51:50 11,6 151  
179 95 LACOSTE ANNE-SOPHIE MV1 47   00:51:51 11,6 152  
180 239 MONNERVILLE NICOLAS MSE 58   00:51:55 11,6 153  
181 112 CAMMAL NATHALIE FV1 8 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:52:00 11,5 28  
182 426 JAUNARD STEPHANIE FV1 9   00:52:01 11,5 29  
183 168 ROHANI IMAN FCA 1 USSA SETE 00:52:07 11,5 30  
184 24 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 48   00:52:08 11,5 154  
185 420 VAERWYK CHRISTINE FV2 5   00:52:23 11,5 31  
186 188 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 10   00:52:32 11,4 32  
187 76 LAUGIER AURELIE FSE 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:52:36 11,4 33  
188 75 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE MV1 49 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:52:37 11,4 155  
189 148 VOGEL XAVIER MV1 50   00:52:55 11,3 156  
190 201 BETTI MAGALI FSE 13   00:52:56 11,3 34  
191 42 PETIT MARION FSE 14 ASSP VERGEZE 00:53:09 11,3 35  
192 289 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 11   00:53:26 11,2 157  
193 115 DEBIEVE ALAIN MV1 51 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:53:28 11,2 158  
194 238 HOFFMANN FREDERICK MV2 23   00:53:41 11,2 159  
195 43 LABORIE FRANCK MV1 52   00:53:42 11,2 160  
196 410 GRASSET BOURDEL NATHALIE FV2 6   00:53:49 11,1 36  
197 273 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 53   00:53:52 11,1 161  
198 36 MARTY PATRICK MV3 12   00:53:54 11,1 162  
199 10 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 13   00:54:12 11,1 163  
200 31 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2   00:54:12 11,1 164  
201 217 GINIEYS PIERRE MSE 59   00:54:13 11,1 165  
202 195 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MV1 54 acpa agde 00:54:16 11,1 166  
203 196 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV2 24 acpa agde 00:54:19 11,0 167  
204 260 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 14   00:54:43 11,0 168  
205 407 TATA MARIE FSE 15   00:54:54 10,9 37  
206 175 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 16   00:55:01 10,9 38  
207 204 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MSE 60   00:55:16 10,9 169  
208 280 GERMAIN DORIAN MSE 61 MUST 00:55:17 10,9 170  
209 46 VAJSMAN LAURENT MV2 25   00:55:20 10,8 171  
210 100 CHOLBI ANDRE MV4 3   00:55:20 10,8 172  
211 113 CANTET ERIC MV2 26 MPO 00:55:34 10,8 173  
212 189 RAMIREZ ALEX MSE 62   00:55:38 10,8 174  
213 73 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 15   00:56:04 10,7 175  
214 89 MENGES HELENE FV1 11   00:56:10 10,7 39  
215 180 PINCIN FRANCOIS MV1 55   00:56:10 10,7 176  
216 264 ROUSSEL GEORGES MV4 4   00:56:11 10,7 177  
217 242 QUEUDOT BÉATRICE FV2 7 sétethautriathlon/marathonsétois 00:56:14 10,7 40  
218 147 ABSI LAMIA FSE 17   00:56:26 10,6 41  
219 146 ABSI YOUSSEF MSE 63   00:56:41 10,6 178  
220 163 MALZAC ERIC MV2 27   00:56:41 10,6 179  
221 215 DUFOUR LAURENT MSE 64   00:56:46 10,6 180  
222 406 LOPEZ ANNE FV2 8   00:57:01 10,5 42  
223 1 MERAT INGRID FSE 18   00:57:10 10,5 43  
224 179 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 12   00:57:24 10,5 44  
225 44 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 28   00:57:26 10,4 181  
226 267 BARBIERO LOUIS MV1 56   00:57:56 10,4 182  
227 59 MESLIN MARC MSE 65   00:58:00 10,3 183  
228 281 MUNIER CLAUDE MV4 5   00:58:31 10,3 184  
229 221 LAURENT MATHIEU MSE 66 pas de club 00:58:34 10,2 185  
230 130 CLARET ERIC MV2 29   00:58:41 10,2 186  
231 166 MICHEL HELENE FV1 13 USSA SETE 00:58:41 10,2 45  
232 23 ROMERO ERIC MV2 30   00:58:45 10,2 187  
233 403 MAZERAND VIRGINIE FV1 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:46 10,2 46  
234 165 MARICAU PERRINE FSE 19 USSA SETE 00:58:47 10,2 47  
235 8 BRUEL GUY MV2 31   00:58:51 10,2 188  
236 34 BREL LESLIE FV1 15   00:59:01 10,2 48  
237 48 HEBERT MARIE FSE 20   00:59:10 10,1 49  
238 106 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 57   00:59:14 10,1 189  
239 93 TURI AUDREY FSE 21   00:59:25 10,1 50  
240 79 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 16   00:59:36 10,1 51  
241 126 FALZON MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 9   00:59:36 10,1 52  
242 192 DEDIEU BEATRICE FV2 10   00:59:38 10,1 53  
243 269 SAINTIN PASCAL MV2 32   00:59:49 10,0 190  
244 223 SUDRES NELLY FSE 22   00:59:53 10,0 54  
245 83 MALDONADO CLAIRE FSE 23   00:59:54 10,0 55  
246 118 CATILLO MARIE FSE 24   00:59:55 10,0 56  
247 39 UNAL MANON FCA 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:00:03 10,0 57  
248 231 LAUGER RÉMI MES 10   01:00:18 10,0 191  
249 191 ASENCIO NOELIA FV1 17   01:00:29 9,9 58  
250 208 DEMANGEON GERALDINE FV1 18 TAM MONTADY 01:00:38 9,9 59  
251 53 DOYEN THIBAUD MSE 67   01:00:48 9,9 192  
252 225 SOUYRIS EMMANUEL MV1 58   01:01:10 9,8 193  
253 421 VERVANT   FV4 1   01:01:48 9,7 60  
254 102 RUEDA BERNADETTE FV2 11   01:01:55 9,7 61  
255 101 MUNUERA VALÉRIE FV1 19   01:01:55 9,7 62  
256 425 STRUB PEGGY FV1 20   01:02:06 9,7 63  
257 185 LAMBERT VALENTINE FV1 21   01:02:08 9,7 64  
258 412 BATTAGLIA ALEXANDRA FSE 25   01:02:17 9,6 65  
259 125 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 12 CLUB ST GEORGES D' ORQUES 01:02:26 9,6 66  
260 429 MAFFRE NATHALIE FV2 13   01:02:27 9,6 67  
261 135 VITTE MÉLANIE FSE 26   01:02:34 9,6 68  
262 64 DIJOLS HERVÉ MV3 16   01:02:57 9,5 194  
263 72 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 4   01:03:04 9,5 69  
264 193 DEDIEU ADRIEN MES 11   01:03:36 9,4 195  
265 190 ARNAL SANDRINE FV2 14 les coureurs de saint georges 01:03:49 9,4 70  
266 169 TAURINES JULIEN MSE 68 USSA SETE 01:03:50 9,4 196  
267 84 BELFIORE NADEZDA FSE 27   01:04:06 9,4 71  
268 103 RUEDA RICHARD MV3 17   01:04:29 9,3 197  
269 26 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 22   01:04:43 9,3 72  
270 209 LACOMBE LAURE FV1 23   01:05:04 9,2 73  
271 50 MELMOUX CHLOÉ FSE 28   01:05:19 9,2 74  
272 77 GOURDOL JEFFREY MSE 69   01:05:26 9,2 198  
273 19 NAVAL-ASSIÉ VIRGINIE FSE 29   01:05:27 9,2 75  
274 12 GIL MÉLISSA FJU 2   01:05:28 9,2 76  
275 162 GROLLEAU CECILE FSE 30 USSA SETE 01:05:36 9,1 77  
276 419 CRACIUM CHRISTEL FV2 15   01:05:39 9,1 78  
277 67 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 31   01:05:44 9,1 79  
278 110 UNAL SANDRA FV1 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:06:02 9,1 80  
279 222 GRACIA OLIVIER MV1 59 SANS CLUB 01:06:09 9,1 199  
280 402 CHAUVET LUCIE FSE 32   01:06:17 9,1 81  
281 205 BOUSSER MÉLANIE FSE 33   01:06:17 9,1 82  
282 117 CAMPELLO LAURENT MV1 60   01:06:22 9,0 200  
283 423 BOUCHEZ CATHY MV1 61   01:06:39 9,0 201  
284 157 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 25   01:07:22 8,9 83  
285 214 DUBAU SYLVIANE FV2 16   01:08:04 8,8 84  
286 181 GUENANFF MARIE FSE 34   01:08:33 8,8 85  
287 182 RUBERT ISABELLE FV1 26   01:09:14 8,7 86  
288 56 DUFRECHOU ANNIE FV3 5   01:09:15 8,7 87  
289 57 ALDEBERT DENIS MV2 33   01:09:16 8,7 202  
290 149 LAMBERT SARA FSE 35   01:09:23 8,6 88  
291 232 LOUBERSAC JULIE FSE 36   01:10:02 8,6 89  
292 55 ALDEBERT PAULINE FSE 37   01:10:07 8,6 90  
293 121 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 6 NON LICENCIE 01:10:50 8,5 203  
294 210 SAUVIER SANDRINE FV1 27 TAM MONTADY 01:11:27 8,4 91  
295 28 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SETE 01:11:31 8,4 204  
296 263 BOURDEL FABIEN MSE 70   01:11:31 8,4 205  
297 30 LODWITZ CHLOÉ FSE 38 beZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETIC 01:11:32 8,4 92  
298 41 LE GARREC CELINE FV2 17 LES MOUSTIQUES 01:11:56 8,3 93  
299 414 DAMON CAROLE FV1 28   01:12:56 8,2 94  
300 413 REYNIER MAGALI MV1 62   01:12:56 8,2 206  
301 177 ABITA VÉRONIQUE FV2 18 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D 01:14:30 8,1 95  
302 408 LALANDE EUGENIE FSE 39   01:15:14 8,0 96  
303 409 LALANDE AUDREY FSE 40   01:15:14 8,0 97  
304 128 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 29   01:15:48 7,9 98  
305 183 JEANNETEAU CLOTILDE FSE 41   01:16:08 7,9 99  
306 141 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV5 1 // 01:16:50 7,8 100  
307 422 CRACIUM CYRIELLE FJU 3   01:16:50 7,8 101  
308 405 GRONCHI WLADIMIRA FV2 19   01:32:29 6,5 102