La Noémienne - 25/09/2016

6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 276 VERGNES DAVID MV1 1 LAFARGE 00:22:44 15,8 1
2 259 DEDIEU LOIC MSE 1   00:23:29 15,3 2
3 301 ESCACH ARMAND MCA 1   00:23:42 15,2 3
4 340 DE LA GICLAIS HERVÉ MV2 1   00:24:04 15,0 4
5 308 MARTIN INGRID FSE 1 LES AIGLES DE PAU 00:24:11 14,9 1
6 262 RAMON FRANCK MV2 2   00:24:54 14,5 5
7 342 BELGIOINO ERIC MV1 2   00:25:09 14,3 6
8 341 MUZAS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 2   00:27:03 13,3 7
9 295 CROS JEAN-MARC MV2 3   00:27:47 13,0 8
10 339 MULLEBROUCK JEAN MV3 1   00:28:12 12,8 9
11 255 ARNOULD SAMUEL MV1 3   00:28:31 12,6 10
12 331 CAZAUX MATHIAS MV1 4   00:28:33 12,6 11
13 292 LECOURBES SANDY MSE 3   00:28:54 12,5 12
14 343 LAFONT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5   00:29:11 12,3 13
15 315 ANTONY ERIC MV2 4   00:29:15 12,3 14
16 336 FROMENT ROMAIN MSE 4   00:29:19 12,3 15
17 266 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:29:19 12,3 16
18 352 COURNIOL LAETICIA FSE 2   00:29:27 12,2 2
19 348 BARDY ALAIN MV1 7   00:29:27 12,2 17
20 350 CAZEAUX MATHIAS MV1 8   00:30:12 11,9 18
21 254 UTSET SANDRINE FV1 1   00:30:28 11,8 3
22 349 LANSON ELODIE FV1 2   00:30:46 11,7 4
23 275 DEJEAN STEPHANIE FSE 3   00:30:47 11,7 5
24 274 BORT CYRIELLE FSE 4   00:30:48 11,7 6
25 335 GUIARD JACQUES MV3 2   00:30:48 11,7 19
26 353 CAMPOURCY YOLANDE FV1 3   00:31:14 11,5 7
27 302 GOMBERT ROBERT MV3 3   00:31:14 11,5 20
28 256 FLORES JOSÉ MV3 4   00:31:29 11,4 21
29 263 ALBERT MALLORIE FSE 5   00:31:32 11,4 8
30 316 MANIER THIERRY MV2 5 INDEPENDANT 00:31:35 11,4 22
31 299 BRUGIE ALEXANDRA FSE 6   00:31:41 11,4 9
32 281 PALACIN GERVAIS SYLVIE FV2 1   00:31:46 11,3 10
33 345 FERRER CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   00:31:53 11,3 23
34 278 BUFFO HELENE FV1 4   00:32:10 11,2 11
35 351 CAZALOT SABINE FV1 5   00:32:15 11,2 12
36 311 BLANC MARIE JOSÉE FV1 6   00:32:16 11,2 13
37 347 BARIVIERA MICHAEL MSE 5   00:32:25 11,1 24
38 251 VONG KAWALINROSE FV1 7 pas de club 00:32:33 11,1 14
39 314 CANALS PIERRE MV3 5   00:32:47 11,0 25
40 321 FRAYSSE MATHILDE FSE 7 Vitalia 00:33:06 10,9 15
41 312 BARRIERE MARJORIE FSE 8   00:33:07 10,9 16
42 320 FONTAINE ELODIE FSE 9   00:33:10 10,9 17
43 318 WAKS ALEXIS MV1 10   00:33:17 10,8 26
44 329 RENOLDE JORDAN MSE 6   00:33:19 10,8 27
45 282 MOMBRUN MARIE-LAURE FV1 8   00:33:21 10,8 18
46 309 JEANJEAN INES FJU 1   00:33:27 10,8 19
47 268 ABADIE JEROME MV1 11 LAFARGE 00:33:31 10,7 28
48 290 ROUANET YOHANN MSE 7   00:34:17 10,5 29
49 322 FRAYSSE YOANN MCA 2 Vitalia 00:34:18 10,5 30
50 297 FONTANIÉ CHRISTELLE FSE 10   00:34:27 10,4 20
51 284 PEREIRA ELISE FSE 11   00:34:29 10,4 21
52 310 DULHERM ERIC MV2 6   00:34:39 10,4 31
53 271 RIBEIRO MARIE FV2 2   00:34:40 10,4 22
54 264 FERREIRA JOSÉ MV2 7   00:34:40 10,4 32
55 265 FERREIRA OLIVIER MSE 8   00:34:41 10,4 33
56 277 DENAX SOPHIE FSE 12   00:34:45 10,4 23
57 294 PORTET CLAIRE FSE 13   00:34:45 10,4 24
58 293 HEIME SOPHIE FSE 14   00:34:46 10,4 25
59 356 JAMIN BENOIT MV1 12   00:35:01 10,3 34
60 323 EPERT THOMAS MSE 9   00:35:03 10,3 35
61 313 CANALS NICOLAS MSE 10   00:35:14 10,2 36
62 272 RIBIS ALEXANDRA FSE 15   00:35:21 10,2 26
63 319 CONDIS MARIE FSE 16   00:35:41 10,1 27
64 273 LE BAIL MARIE FSE 17   00:35:50 10,0 28
65 279 CALIZ DANIEL MV2 8   00:36:26 9,9 37
66 280 CALIZ JEANINE FV2 3   00:36:26 9,9 29
67 269 BAREILLE CÉLINE FSE 18   00:36:48 9,8 30
68 286 DUMAS FABRICE MSE 11   00:36:53 9,8 38
69 325 BIZERAY LUDOVIC MV1 13   00:37:08 9,7 39
70 354 BIZERAY ALEXINE FSE 19   00:37:11 9,7 31
71 344 CABANNES ELODIE FSE 20   00:37:19 9,6 32
72 324 SOLACROU FABIENNE FV1 9   00:37:23 9,6 33
73 267 SCHOENBERGER KARL MV2 9   00:37:53 9,5 40
74 330 QUAGLIATO SANDRINE FV1 10   00:38:07 9,4 34
75 346 LONGIERAS MARIE HELENE FV1 11   00:38:11 9,4 35
76 338 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 1   00:38:42 9,3 36
77 291 ROUSSAC TIFFANY FSE 21   00:38:52 9,3 37
78 337 GOULD BARRY MV2 10   00:39:09 9,2 41
79 307 GUSATTO LAETITIA FSE 22   00:39:22 9,1 38
80 253 PONS HELENE FV1 12   00:39:30 9,1 39
81 283 CAZARRE AUDE FSE 23   00:39:42 9,1 40
82 317 JALABERT SEVERINE FSE 24   00:39:50 9,0 41
83 298 LOZE CLAIRE FV1 13   00:40:08 9,0 42
84 257 LAFFONT CLAUDE MV2 11   00:40:15 8,9 42
85 285 MIREPOIX ELODIE FSE 25   00:41:32 8,7 43
86 289 ROUSSAC MARLENE FSE 26   00:41:33 8,7 44
87 252 ADAMCZAK / DA SILVA CORINNE FV1 14   00:41:46 8,6 45
88 326 DURIEZ BERNARD MV1 14   00:42:11 8,5 43
89 328 CROS HERVÉ MV1 15   00:42:12 8,5 44
90 327 GARCIA FRANCK MV1 16   00:42:26 8,5 45
91 288 DUMAS RACHEL FSE 27   00:43:40 8,2 46
92 260 VAURS CYRIL MSE 12   00:44:42 8,1 46
93 305 LAVERGNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   00:45:49 7,9 47
94 287 DECOMPS LAURENT MV1 18   00:47:32 7,6 48