La Noémienne - 25/09/2016

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 77 LAROCHE DAVID MSE 1   00:48:12 14,9 1
2 26 CORDEIRO MIGUEL MV1 1   00:49:52 14,4 2
3 40 ESCACH FREDERIC MV1 2   00:51:40 13,9 3
4 23 LEFEVRE LAURENT MV1 3   00:52:17 13,8 4
5 54 CAMMAS NICOLAS MSE 2 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:53:37 13,4 5
6 85 AGRAIN JACQUES MV3 1   00:56:02 12,8 6
7 79 DONINI MICKAEL MV1 4   00:56:03 12,8 7
8 57 BLANC DIDIER MV1 5   00:56:54 12,7 8
9 28 FLEITAS MARTIN MV1 6   00:57:45 12,5 9
10 81 GILBERT FLORENT MSE 3   00:57:53 12,4 10
11 43 NADALIN YANNICK MSE 4   00:58:13 12,4 11
12 15 MOREAU RÉMI MV2 1   00:58:32 12,3 12
13 50 SOULES WILFRIED MSE 5   00:58:55 12,2 13
14 83 FERAT PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:59:14 12,2 14
15 9 LAFORGUE VALERIE FV1 1 AC AUTERIVE 01:00:20 11,9 1
16 39 VINSONNEAU JEAN MARC MV1 8   01:00:33 11,9 15
17 11 TRIPIER-MONDANCIN FRANCOIS MV2 2   01:01:02 11,8 16
18 56 CHRETIEN EMERIC MSE 6   01:01:39 11,7 17
19 74 MONIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9   01:01:55 11,6 18
20 42 DUFRENE FRANCK MV1 10 ACA AUTERIVE 01:02:05 11,6 19
21 51 DARAUT STEPHANE MV1 11 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 01:03:38 11,3 20
22 66 SEILLE JEAN-LUC MV2 3   01:03:54 11,3 21
23 84 MARCHIONI FABIEN MSE 7   01:04:15 11,2 22
24 48 LELLOUCHI RACHID MV1 12   01:04:25 11,2 23
25 91 MARCHIONI FRANCK MSE 8   01:04:29 11,2 24
26 97 SEVERAN KATIA FSE 1   01:04:32 11,2 2
27 58 SOTTIL JEROME MV1 13 RC EAUNES FOOT 01:04:33 11,2 25
28 61 FRAISSE PATRICK MV2 4   01:04:50 11,1 26
29 21 LAFFAURE CEDRIC MSE 9   01:05:01 11,1 27
30 46 MANDEMENT ROMAIN MSE 10   01:05:07 11,1 28
31 75 LEGLISE OLIVIER MV1 14 eventsMore 01:05:08 11,1 29
32 1 BARITAUD ROLAND MSE 11   01:05:20 11,0 30
33 30 PERE FRANCIS MV2 5   01:05:41 11,0 31
34 99 FROMENT EMILIE FSE 2   01:05:52 10,9 3
35 24 LE GALL CYRILLE MV1 15   01:06:13 10,9 32
36 47 HERNANDEZ JEREMY MSE 12   01:06:24 10,8 33
37 37 FONTANIÉ DAMIEN MSE 13   01:06:27 10,8 34
38 31 HEIME FLORIAN MSE 14   01:06:36 10,8 35
39 8 ASTEGNO JEAN MICHLE MV1 16   01:06:52 10,8 36
40 92 TOMASI PASCAL MV2 6   01:06:55 10,8 37
41 2 FARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 15   01:07:04 10,7 38
42 88 MARY LAURENT MV1 17   01:07:19 10,7 39
43 44 BERNOIS LAURENT MV1 18   01:07:47 10,6 40
44 20 GAILLARD LAURENT MSE 16   01:07:54 10,6 41
45 41 LALANNE CYRIL MV1 19   01:08:11 10,6 42
46 86 DUMAS YOAN MSE 17   01:08:17 10,5 43
47 34 LOISEL BENJAMIN MV1 20   01:08:18 10,5 44
48 72 DORSO PHILIPPE MV1 21   01:08:22 10,5 45
49 53 AMIELET SEBASTIEN MV1 22   01:08:24 10,5 46
50 69 MARTY MAXIME MSE 18   01:08:59 10,4 47
51 27 PERRONNO FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 19   01:09:44 10,3 48
52 76 PAYET JEAN MAX MV1 23   01:09:51 10,3 49
53 55 PONCIN STÉPHANE MSE 20   01:10:04 10,3 50
54 67 CASTERAS CEDRIC MSE 21   01:10:09 10,3 51
55 95 PRENOT FRANCK MSE 22   01:10:37 10,2 52
56 78 SEGALA JEAN MARIE MV1 24   01:11:07 10,1 53
57 38 BALONDRADE MICHELE FV2 1   01:11:22 10,1 4
58 96 BASCIANO ALEXANDRE MSE 23   01:11:22 10,1 54
59 70 ARGIN BILAL MSE 24   01:11:30 10,1 55
60 82 GONZALEZ BRUNO MV2 7   01:11:57 10,0 56
61 14 AMIELET LAURENT MV1 25   01:12:02 10,0 57
62 25 GELOT THOMAS MSE 25   01:12:12 10,0 58
63 7 LALA CHSITIAN MV1 26   01:12:14 10,0 59
64 5 MARCILLY ROMAIN MSE 26   01:12:17 10,0 60
65 98 MARTY BENJAMIN MSE 27   01:13:01 9,9 61
66 36 SERVANT NATHALIE FV1 2   01:13:47 9,8 5
67 45 MICOLO RAPHAEL MSE 28   01:13:59 9,7 62
68 93 DURAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 2   01:14:07 9,7 63
69 49 DONNET FRANÇOIS MSE 29   01:14:09 9,7 64
70 65 LEAL NATHALIE FV1 3   01:15:04 9,6 6
71 10 ONNO BERNARD MV2 8   01:15:11 9,6 65
72 62 MANDEMENT MATTHIEU MSE 30   01:15:43 9,5 66
73 12 LABADIE BENOIT MV1 27   01:16:04 9,5 67
74 94 CENAC ALEXIA FV1 4   01:16:22 9,4 7
75 6 GUILLOT CHRISTINE FV2 2   01:16:42 9,4 8
76 29 CAZAUDEBAT JOELLE FV1 5   01:17:58 9,2 9
77 13 BRAY FABIEN MSE 31   01:18:12 9,2 68
78 59 BARRERE MARIE FSE 3 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 01:18:59 9,1 10
79 100 GUEDES ROMAIN MSE 32   01:19:31 9,1 69
80 35 DELMOND MAGALI FV1 6   01:20:20 9,0 11
81 4 ADDARIO DELPHINE FSE 4 / 01:21:02 8,9 12
82 68 FANJEAUX MYRIAM FV3 1   01:21:30 8,8 13
83 60 GUILLOT ANAÏS FSE 5   01:21:59 8,8 14
84 22 GENDRAULT VALÉRIE FV1 7   01:22:00 8,8 15
85 71 GARCIA ERIC MARC MV2 9   01:22:33 8,7 70
86 32 LACOSTE ALICE FSE 6   01:23:46 8,6 16
87 89 CLEMENTE GINES MV2 10   01:23:52 8,6 71
88 17 BLANDINIERES BENEDICTE FSE 7   01:23:52 8,6 17
89 64 BARASC ALAIN MV3 3   01:24:58 8,5 72
90 87 DESPEYROUX MARIE-ANGE FV1 8   01:25:22 8,4 18
91 90 CORREDERA SANDRINE FV1 9   01:25:23 8,4 19
92 3 FAILLEFER EMMANUELLE FSE 8   01:25:34 8,4 20
93 19 SCANDELLA VANESSA FSE 9   01:31:36 7,9 21
94 33 BINCOLETTO ANDRÉ MV3 4   01:35:55 7,5 73
95 16 PENENT SOPHIE FV1 10   01:39:24 7,2 22