Le Trail du Boeuf - 08/10/2016

20 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
152 REYGADE LUCIEN MV2 1   01:15:43
2
175 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   01:19:18
3
176 ROBERT MERILE MV1 1 USSA SETE 01:19:58
4
79 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:45
5
75 DECAYEUX ERIC MSE 1 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:25:12
6
81 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 2 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:27:41
7
143 INIGUEZ CEDRIC MSE 3   01:30:19
8
128 SIMON FRANCK MV1 3   01:31:12
9
19 POMMEY DIDIER MV2 2 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:31:44
10
41 QUARATO ALAIN MV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIG 01:33:29
11
52 CONTE CEDRIC MSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:48
12
76 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 5   01:33:50
13
65 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 6   01:34:15
14
159 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 5   01:35:28
15
167 BAUDE SEBASTIEN MV1 6 ECG 01:35:55
16
155 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 7   01:36:38
17
50 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MV1 7 ENFANTS/ERIDAN 01:36:51
18
122 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 8 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:37:28
19
150 AYRINHAC PATRICK MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:38:02
20
47 MEY CELINE FV1 1   01:38:09
21
110 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 8 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:38:48
22
10 FRANCON ERIC MV2 3 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:38:55
23
66 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 9 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:39:16
24
53 ROIG FUSTER LAURENT MV1 9   01:39:47
25
184 JEBROUNI HASSAN MSE 10 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:40:27
26
140 GARCES JULIEN MSE 11   01:40:41
27
153 DANCE THIERRY MV2 4 AS DARTY 01:40:44
28
166 AUCEIL GERALD MV1 10   01:41:18
29
36 VAN GEHUCHTEN STEPHANE MV1 11 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 01:41:24
30
177 DUBUC LOIC MSE 12   01:41:37
31
189 MARTIN LUDOVIC MV1 12 ACNA 01:41:54
32
68 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 1   01:41:55
33
134 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 2 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:42:03
34
151 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 3 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:42:35
35
121 JAMOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 13 BEZIERS CAM 01:42:38
36
116 PAUL BENOIT MSE 13 MILLE PAT. MEZE 01:42:46
37
80 GENSAC DAVID MSE 14   01:43:29
38
4 KAZZA ADIL MSE 15 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:43:34
39
120 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 16 ASL MEZOIS 01:43:44
40
89 MAURY LUDOVIC MV1 14   01:43:58
41
71 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 15   01:43:59
42
101 SANCHEZ ANDRE MSE 17   01:44:37
43
42 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 5 USSA SETE 01:45:30
44
118 GUINET ERIC MV1 16 MILLE PAT. MEZE 01:45:52
45
91 MULET CELINE FV1 2 TRA.ENTRE ELLES 01:46:13
46
88 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   01:46:14
47
111 VARO GREGORY MSE 18   01:46:24
48
17 PIQUERAS THIERRY MV2 6 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:46:25
49
157 CACACE THIERRY MV1 18   01:46:27
50
9 CECCOTTO PHILIPPE MV2 7 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:46:35
51
130 BROUSSE CEDRIC MSE 19   01:46:43
52
62 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 19   01:46:49
53
124 GOMEZ ALAIN MV1 20   01:46:53
54
90 METZGER FREDERIC MV2 8   01:46:56
55
70 CHAPUS JEAN LUC MV1 21   01:47:01
56
112 VIALLE JULIEN MSE 20   01:47:03
57
145 PALMIE NATHALIE FSE 2   01:47:22
58
146 ETIENNE ALEXANDRE MV1 22   01:47:31
59
5 BERTON JEAN PIERRE MV2 9 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:47:37
60
170 HOBT CYRIL MV1 23 BA GIGNAC 01:47:58
61
39 TITOS JOSE MV2 10 LES SALTARECS 01:47:59
62
67 BOUDEL DENIS MSE 21   01:48:15
63
142 CHAVARRIA GERARD MV2 11 VIAS TRI RUN 01:48:28
64
125 GOMEZ DAMIEN MV2 12   01:48:58
65
131 LOUBIERE ANDRE MV3 4 E BALARUC POUSSAN 01:48:59
66
60 ANSE NICOLAS MSE 22   01:49:19
67
73 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 24   01:49:55
68
56 BACHET SOLENE FSE 3   01:50:03
69
183 BACON DAMIEN MSE 23   01:50:40
70
33 PALERMINI MARTINE FV2 1 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 01:50:52
71
21 BIGEON PHILIPPE MV2 13 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 01:50:53
72
164 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 25   01:51:10
73
186 VINAS CHRISTIAN MV2 14 ALPIN FRANCAIS 01:51:23
74
40 QUAGIOTTO JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 15   01:51:29
75
109 TURI FREDERIC MSE 24   01:51:52
76
149 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:52:14
77
154 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV2 17 TAM MONTADY 01:52:39
78
85 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 26 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:52:41
79
72 CUOMO LOIC MSE 25 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:52:42
80
87 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 27   01:52:53
81
160 KERFASSI ABBAS MV2 18 BA GIGNAC 01:53:13
82
180 BRIZE MURIELLE FV1 3   01:53:30
83
49 PERET JEAN LAURENT MSE 26   01:53:41
84
133 FANTINO FRANCK MV2 19   01:53:42
85
18 POMMEY ISABELLE FV1 4 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:53:48
86
173 ROSSO ERIC MV2 20 SCAC 01:53:51
87
96 PIQUE LAURENT MV1 28   01:54:01
88
163 BOGI ROMAIN MSE 27   01:54:08
89
31 MATHIEU ANNICK FV2 2 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 01:54:29
90
185 REY SYLVAIN MSE 28 ASAD 01:54:33
91
123 TRAMOLEDE ROMAIN MSE 29   01:54:41
92
93 NERVI DIDIER MV2 21 JAMBES/BACCHUS 01:54:48
93
94 NICOLAS NUMA MSE 30   01:54:49
94
113 WIRTH VALERIE FV1 5 FOULEE VEDENAIS 01:54:52
95
27 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL MV2 22 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 01:54:54
96
58 PELEGRIN SYLVAIN MV2 23   01:55:00
97
59 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 24   01:55:01
98
57 LABBE ERIC MV2 25   01:55:02
99
158 ROCCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   01:55:03
100
100 SALERT PASCAL MV1 30   01:55:27
101
148 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 5 JOG LAVERUNE 01:55:38
102
64 BELOT PASCAL MV1 31   01:55:44
103
3 BAYON SYLVIANE FV2 3 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:56:11
104
99 ROMERO RENE MV2 26   01:56:13
105
165 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV1 32 VTR VIAS 01:56:19
106
115 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 4 MILLE PAT. MEZE 01:56:25
107
141 FARGEIX MICHEL MV2 27 ACFA 01:56:31
108
168 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MV1 33 GINESTAS X TRAI 01:56:51
109
138 MOHAMAD JACKY MSE 31 MILLE PAT.PARIS 01:57:10
110
169 MARIN IRENE FV2 4   01:57:26
111
171 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 34   01:57:41
112
61 ANSELME CATHY FV2 5   01:57:42
113
46 DECHAUD HERVE MV2 28 JOG CASTELNAU 01:58:25
114
16 PICHON RODOLPHE MV1 35 MILLE PAT.MACON 01:58:26
115
105 SOULIE ROMAIN MSE 32 VTTHAU 01:59:06
116
97 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 JOG LABENNE 01:59:06
117
107 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 36   02:00:00
118
54 BOURGEOIS JEAN MICHEL MSE 33   02:00:03
119
55 DERRIEN FRANCK MSE 34   02:00:48
120
108 TINTI LAURENT MV1 37 TRI RUN FRONTIG 02:00:48
121
98 RIOS ANDREA FSE 5   02:00:59
122
86 AJOULET OLIVIER MSE 35   02:01:14
123
127 OLIVERAS MATTHIEU MSE 36   02:01:31
124
92 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 37   02:01:36
125
135 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 38   02:01:37
126
162 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 1 VIAS TRI RUN 02:01:39
127
44 VENZAL TONY MV2 29 COURIR LE MONDE 02:02:00
128
188 CEYSSON NICOLAS MSE 38 AFC PROMOTION 02:02:13
129
126 FLANDRIN RAYMOND MV3 7 VIAS TRAIL RUN 02:03:01
130
161 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 8 VIAS TRI RUN 02:03:08
131
77 DURAN LAURE FV1 6 VTTHAU 02:03:09
132
114 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 39 MILLE PAT. MEZE 02:04:03
133
69 CAUSSE MAGALIE FSE 6   02:04:04
134
187 RAMIS SEBASTIEN MV1 39   02:04:10
135
78 FAROUN CELINE FSE 7   02:05:35
136
156 PONS AGNES FV1 7   02:05:50
137
1 BAILLET FLORENCE FV2 6 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:06:54
138
2 BAILLET DAMIEN MV2 30 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:06:55
139
30 MEUAOTRE ALBERT MV3 9 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:08:07
140
29 LACOMBE JEAN MICHEL MV4 1 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:08:09
141
13 JOUSSEAU CORINNE FV1 8 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:08:29
142
7 CATHERIN DENIS MV2 31 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:08:30
143
147 ANDRE MAXIME MV1 40   02:10:00
144
26 COSTE FLORENT MV1 41 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:11:04
145
51 DELALANDE BENOIST MV2 32   02:11:16
146
11 GOMES FREDERIQUE FV1 9 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:11:55
147
15 PELLETIER BERNARD MV2 33 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:11:56
148
6 BURGOS JEAN MV2 34 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:11:57
149
63 BEGRAND CHARLINE FSE 8   02:12:28
150
172 BONNAFOUS PASCALE FV1 10 GX TRAIL 02:12:35
151
25 COSTE CHRISTINE FV2 7 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:13:02
152
28 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE FV1 11 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:13:03
153
83 HAMEL JEAN PIERRE MV3 10   02:13:25
154
179 REYNAUD CORINNE FV1 12   02:13:55
155
182 GOURSAU NADEGE FV1 13   02:14:02
156
315 MENCE FRANTZ MV3 11 MILLE PAT.MACON 02:14:59
157
48 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 8   02:15:04
158
74 DEBAILLIE BELLISSENS ANNE FV1 14 JOG CASTELNAU 02:17:34
159
35 HUGUES JESSY FSE 9 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:18:03
160
174 SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 9 SCAC 02:18:07
161
32 MESSAGER CHRISEL FV1 15 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:19:13
162
23 CHASTEL BRIGITTE FV2 10 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:19:13
163
43 DEDIEU BEATRICE FV2 11   02:20:12
164
45 GAU SYLVIE FV2 12   02:20:52
165
37 CHANCEL FRANCOISE FV2 13   02:20:53
166
136 CHUZEVILLE HENRY LAETITIA FV1 16   02:21:45
167
132 ROULIER GUY MV4 2 E ET C CEBAZAT 02:24:49
168
129 YTOURNEL CATHERINE FV2 14 E ET C CEBAZAT 02:24:49
169
119 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 10   02:25:41
170
84 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   02:26:43
171
103 SANJUAN MICHEL MV2 35 JOG CASTELNAU 02:26:56
172
95 PEREZ VINCENT MV2 36 JOG CASTELNAU 02:26:57
173
38 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 15   02:26:58
174
137 VEYRET CELINE MSE 40 MILLE PAT.PARIS 02:28:01
175
139 CINCOTTI SAMYA FV1 17 MILLE PAT.PARIS 02:28:02
176
20 AURAND MARYLENE FV3 3 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:39:22
177
22 BRESSY JOSETTE FV4 1 MILLE PAT. LE PONTET 02:39:24