La Gérard Simonnot 2016 - 23/04/2016

La Petite Champagne 72 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
466 ADAM SYLVIE FA3 11 SANS 03:28:55 20,68 12
2
418 ALAMARGOT MICHEL MJ 13 S V DU PAYS DE BASSE MARCHE 03:02:01 23,73 34
3
419 ALAMARGOT GENEVIEVE FA3 4 SANS 03:01:59 23,74 5
4
417 ALBERT JACQUES MJ 18 RCC ANGOULEME 03:10:23 22,69 39
5
409 APARICIO BLANDINO MJ 33 C A C B O CARBON BLANC 03:52:41 18,57 67
6
481 AUDOUIN PATRICK MJ 0 VC ST YRIEIX      
7
441 AYMARD MICHEL MJ 9 VC ST YRIEIX 02:55:16 24,65 27
8
460 BACLE PASCALE FA3 7 A L Barbezieux 03:11:53 22,51 8
9
482 BAILLIE JEAN PIERRE MJ 0 VC ST YRIEIX      
10
491 BARDIN JEAN PIERRE MJ 0        
11
400 BARREAU DOMINIQUE MH 8 A L BARBEZIEUX 04:36:28 15,63 69
12
432 BEAUVAIS RAYMOND MI 3 VC ROCHEFORT 02:41:39 26,72 10
13
426 BELIVIER JEAN PIERRE MI 9 CAPO LIMOGES 03:10:30 22,68 42
14
427 BELIVIER NICOLE MH 5 CAPO LIMOGES 03:10:30 22,68 43
15
434 BESSON STEPHANE MF 1 VC CANTON MARENNES 02:16:13 31,71 1
16
407 BILLY JEAN MJ 0        
17
451 BIMBAUD ALBERT MJ 29 SANS 03:33:40 20,22 61
18
403 BLANCHARD ALAIN MI 2 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:39:30 27,08 8
19
489 BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE FA1 1 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:55:17 24,64 3
20
445 BOULESTEIX YVETTE FA3 2 VC ST YRIEIX 02:55:17 24,65 2
21
447 BOUSCAILLOU ALAIN MJ 0 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE      
22
413 BRAULT ERIC MG 3 SANS 03:55:18 18,36 68
23
490 CAILLON JEAN CLAUDE MI 0 SANS      
24
488 CAMBET MARC MI 13 TOAC 03:41:44 19,48 63
25
448 CHASSAGNE AURÉLIEN MC 1   03:20:09 21,58 48
26
449 CHASSAGNE JACQUES MG 1   03:20:15 21,57 49
27
473 CORNELIUS RICHARD MH 7 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:29:11 20,65 60
28
469 DARTRAT BERNARD MJ 4 ASPTT ANGOULEME 02:47:11 25,84 16
29
405 DAVID PATRICK MI 11 AMICALE LAIQUE D'ANGOULEME 03:20:48 21,51 53
30
420 DEBERNARD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 30 RCC ANGOULEME 03:35:07 20,08 62
31
474 DELHOUME CAMILLE MJ 27 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:29:09 20,65 58
32
266 DESCHAMPS FABRICE MF 7   03:50:43 18,72 66
33
429 DESHOULIERES FRANCOISE FA3 10 AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:22:12 21,36 11
34
406 DIDIER MICHEL MJ 0 c c aussac vadalle      
35
401 DOLIMONT GERARD MJ 22 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 03:20:38 21,53 50
36
428 DUCHIRON CHANTAL FA3 9 AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:22:12 21,36 10
37
416 DUSSAPT JEAN MJ 16 RCC ANGOULEME 03:10:22 22,69 37
38
471 ESTIER ROLAND MH 0        
39
493 FORT RAYMOND MI 4 ROUMAZIERES 02:41:39 26,72 11
40
450 FOUCAUD YVES MJ 1 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 02:39:50 27,03 9
41
430 FRAIGNE GERARD MJ 7 VCR 02:52:42 25,01 23
42
422 FRAYSSE ERIC MH 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 02:50:13 25,38 19
43
457 GAUTIER MICHEL MJ 21 SANS 03:18:41 21,74 47
44
485 GAUTIER DANIEL MI 6 SAINT MICHEL 02:52:32 25,04 22
45
483 GEAY ANDRE MJ 19 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 03:10:27 22,68 40
46
410 GELOT MARC MJ 31 VCN NIORT 03:42:39 19,40 64
47
408 GEORGEON GERARD MJ 5 AC SAINT MICHEL 02:47:25 25,80 17
48
404 GIRARDEAU JAKY MJ 0 SANS      
49
484 GIRARDIN DANIEL MJ 20 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 03:14:18 22,23 45
50
439 GIRAUDON ALAIN MJ 0 VC ST YRIEIX      
51
440 GOUMAIN GERARD ME 2 VC ST YRIEIX 02:55:17 24,65 28
52
436 GRANDVAUD STEPHANE MF 5   02:44:50 26,21 15
53
444 GRANDVAUD GUY MJ 10 VC ST YRIEIX 02:55:17 24,64 29
54
412 GUENANT JACQUES MI 8   03:10:28 22,68 41
55
431 GUERIN CHRISTIAN MJ 12 VCR 02:59:47 24,03 33
56
472 HORRENT PHILIPPE MJ 28 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:29:11 20,65 59
57
470 JEAN FLORENCE FA2 1 VSEC 04:06:06 17,55 14
58
456 LACOUR LAURENT MF 6 SANS 02:57:07 24,39 30
59
452 LAVILLARD ROBERT MJ 25 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 03:21:42 21,42 54
60
458 LE FEBVRE ANNICK FA3 6 gv la grand fond 03:10:22 22,69 7
61
468 LE GUYADER BERNARD MI 5   02:48:47 25,59 18
62
479 LECLERC LAURENT MF 3 jauldes sports et loisirs 02:27:53 29,21 5
63
421 LOUIS RENÉ MI 10 VÉLO CLUB DE DOMME 24250 03:18:07 21,80 46
64
463 LUINAUD ANDRÉ MJ 32 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:42:40 19,40 65
65
435 MALMANCHE JOËLLE FA3 8 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 03:20:37 21,53 9
66
424 MARSAT MICHEL MJ 24 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:20:39 21,53 52
67
461 MATHET DENISE FA3 12 VC ST YRIEIX 03:29:05 20,66 13
68
414 MAUDET JACQUES MJ 2 LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 02:42:56 26,51 12
69
402 MERLE ROBERT MJ 11 ES BARDENAC 02:59:47 24,03 32
70
442 MICHELET ROLANDE FA3 3 VC ST YRIEX 02:55:18 24,64 4
71
443 MONNEREAU MICHEL MI 1 VC ST YRIEIX 02:38:40 27,23 7
72
423 MORELET ROBERT MJ 23 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:20:38 21,53 51
73
478 MOUNIER PIERRE MH 1 CC AUSSAC VADALLE 02:19:29 30,97 4
74
411 MOURIER DANIEL MJ 14 SANS 03:05:02 23,35 35
75
438 MYOLIT MICHEL ME 1 VELO CLUB SAINT YRIEX 02:55:15 24,65 26
76
475 NAGY STEPHANE MJ 0 UC CHATEAUNEUF      
77
464 NAUDON RÉMY MJ 26 SPORT DETENTE ST FORT SUR LE NE 03:26:36 20,91 56
78
480 OCQUETEAU PATRICE MI 0 VELO CLUB GUATAIS      
79
446 OLIVIER REGIS MG 2 VC ST YRIEIX 03:29:06 20,66 57
80
462 ORGE FREDERIC MF 4   02:44:01 26,34 14
81
415 PENICHON MARTINE MJ 15 RCC ANGOULEME 03:10:21 22,69 36
82
433 PORTEAU CHRISTIAN MJ 17 AMICALE LAIQUE D'ANGOULEME 03:10:23 22,69 38
83
437 PRESSAC GERARD MI 7 VC ST YRIEIX 02:53:45 24,86 24
84
425 PRIEURE CHARLES MJ 3 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 02:43:00 26,50 13
85
476 RABILLE HUGO MCA 2 SANS 02:52:31 25,04 20
86
477 RABILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 6 UC CHATEAUNEUF 02:52:31 25,04 21
87
467 RAVON BRUNO MH 6 CASTEL CYCLO 03:14:17 22,23 44
88
459 ROUGIER SIMON MH 4   02:57:08 24,39 31
89
492 TABART PATRICIA FA3 5   03:05:02 23,35 6
90
465 TABOURET PASCAL MI 12 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 03:21:44 21,41 55
91
455 TERRADE FRANCIS MH 2 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 02:27:53 29,21 6
92
453 THUAIRE MICHEL MJ 8 ACS BUZANCAIS 02:55:12 24,66 25
93
454 THUAIRE CHANTAL FA3 1 ACS BUZANCAIS 02:55:11 24,66 1
94
486 VOYER J PHILIPPE MF 2 SANS 02:18:15 31,25 3
95
487 VOYER EMERIC MCA 1 SANS 02:18:15 31,25 2