La Gérard Simonnot 2016 - 23/04/2016

La Grande Champagne 112 km - Trophée JOLLY WEAR


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
638 CORDONNIER HUGUES MD 1 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:03:14 36,67 1
2
670 GUITTON DAVID MF 1 UC LUBERSAC 03:03:15 36,67 2
3
779 PONT DIDIER MG 1 VC MATHALIEN 03:03:16 36,67 3
4
799 CHESNEL THIBAUD MC 1 VC SOYAUX 03:03:16 36,67 4
5
587 PREVOT NICOLAS MD 2 AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:03:17 36,66 5
6
576 LEVEQUE JEAN-CHARLES MC 2 CCBL BOSMIE 03:03:17 36,66 6
7
796 COURJEAUD LIONEL ME 1 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:03:18 36,66 7
8
769 MONTIGAUD PIERRE MD 3 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:03:20 36,65 8
9
819 ZAOUI JEROME MG 2 FFC POITOU CHARENTE 03:03:26 36,63 9
10
510 JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE MD 4 TC CHATELLERAULT 03:04:03 36,51 10
11
692 LASSOUTIERE PATRICK MH 1 SANS 03:04:21 36,45 11
12
691 MOREL JACQUES ALBERT MF 2 SANS 03:04:21 36,45 12
13
793 DEBIOSSAT JACQUES MG 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 03:05:42 36,19 13
14
573 BREGEAT ALEXIS MC 3 CCBL BOSMIE 03:08:14 35,70 14
15
810 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MF 3 VC SOYAUX 03:09:18 35,50 15
16
756 JUBEAU JÉRÔME MD 5 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:09:19 35,49 16
17
748 COULAS LAURENT ME 2 TROCHE CN 03:09:25 35,47 17
18
574 FEUILLADE EMMANUEL MD 6 CCBL BOSMIE 03:09:29 35,46 18
19
683 MALLENDER MARC MF 4 VC SAINT ROMAIN 03:09:31 35,46 19
20
800 VINCENT LUC ME 3 AC NERSAC 03:09:31 35,46 20
21
806 AIDAT BRUNO MG 4 VÉLO CLUB DE CANÉJAN 03:12:29 34,91 21
22
595 TERRACHER PASCAL MF 5 UC ROYERES 03:14:38 34,52 22
23
721 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE MG 5 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 03:15:18 34,41 23
24
798 ROUGIER GERVAIS MG 6 CC PUYMOYEN 03:15:18 34,41 24
25
805 CAMPUS EMIGLIANO MI 1 CHATEL A VELO 03:15:20 34,40 25
26
616 BEZIER MARC MD 7 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:15:20 34,40 26
27
705 PRADOT NICOLAS MD 8 FONTCOUVERTE 03:15:21 34,40 27
28
780 GOMBE RENO MF 6 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:15:21 34,40 28
29
765 LARGE YOHANN MD 9 SANS 03:15:22 34,40 29
30
812 LE BEUX ALAIN MI 2 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 03:19:30 33,68 30
31
572 MIGNON NICOLAS MC 4 CCBL BOSMIE 03:20:17 33,55 31
32
804 GUILLAUD MICHEL MH 2 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:20:59 33,43 32
33
671 SAUVAIRE JEAN CLAUDE MJ 1 UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:21:48 33,30 33
34
659 FAURE BENJAMIN MD 10 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:22:55 33,12 34
35
755 ANDRE ALAIN MI 3 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:22:56 33,11 35
36
736 DEBOIS SYLVAIN MF 7 CC VERVANT 03:22:57 33,11 36
37
725 PAGNOUX THIERRY MG 7 CSA RUELLE 03:22:57 33,11 37
38
813 MALLET WILFRIED MC 5   03:22:57 33,11 38
39
518 SURBIER DOMINIQUE MI 4 CSA RUELLE 03:22:58 33,11 39
40
774 JEANTET MAX FRANCOIS MI 5 ST PALAIS DE BLAYE 03:23:00 33,10 40
41
788 LAUDE SIMON MF 8 VC CANEJAN 03:23:00 33,10 41
42
520 DOCHE EMMANUEL ME 4 UNION ATHLETIQUE LA ROCHEFOUCAUD CYCLISME 03:23:01 33,10 42
43
604 PITARD MICHEL MJ 2 JONZAC CYCLO 03:23:02 33,10 43
44
720 COLOMBIER PIERRE MD 11 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:23:03 33,09 44
45
581 VERGNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 6 velo sud est charente 03:23:03 33,09 45
46
529 BON ERIC MG 8 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 03:23:04 33,09 46
47
735 ROBERT LUCIEN MG 9 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:23:05 33,09 47
48
511 JUILLET BRUNO ME 5 VC JARNAC 03:23:07 33,08 48
49
660 MONTEAU MICHEL MJ 3 Union cycliste du reolais 03:23:07 33,08 49
50
515 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MG 10 VC AREDIEN 03:23:08 33,08 50
51
747 GLANGETAS FREDERIC ME 6 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:23:09 33,08 51
52
703 POURTIER CINDY FA1 1 GIRONDIN DE BORDEAUX 03:23:09 33,08 1
53
590 VELLEAUD FRÉDÉRIC ME 7 LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 03:23:10 33,08 52
54
578 LEVEQUE PIERRE MC 6 CCBL BOSMIE 03:23:13 33,07 53
55
555 GOURAUD JEAN LOUIS MJ 4 VPPN 03:23:24 33,04 54
56
732 VINSONNEAU BERNARD MJ 5 CYCLOTOURISTES POITEVINS 03:23:50 32,97 55
57
754 MARCADIER QUENTIN MC 7 AC4B 03:25:07 32,76 56
58
753 MARCADIER DAVID MF 9 AC4B 03:25:07 32,76 57
59
602 GUITTON ALAIN MJ 6 ROUE LIBRE GARNAUDIENNE 03:25:48 32,65 58
60
650 AUGRAND PIERRE MI 7 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:25:49 32,65 59
61
681 MALAGNOUX ALEXANDRE ME 8 VPP NONTRON 03:25:49 32,65 60
62
729 VERISSON JEAN PIERRE MJ 7 ANGOULEME VC 03:25:50 32,65 61
63
601 MACLAIR PATRICK MI 8 AC4B 03:25:50 32,65 62
64
749 TALBOT ROBERT MH 3 ES BLANQUEFORT 03:25:51 32,64 63
65
505 PAROLA LAURENT MG 11 MARTEL COGNAC 03:25:52 32,64 64
66
814 CEBRIAN MICHEL MI 9 CYCLO LOISIRS MARTELL 03:25:52 32,64 65
67
552 FAVARD JEAN PAUL MJ 8 VPPN 03:25:58 32,62 66
68
816 ALSINA JEAN CLAUDE MD 12   03:26:10 32,59 67
69
679 ECAULT DANIEL MJ 9 VC CHATILLONNAIS 03:26:10 32,59 68
70
633 VIGIER JEAN MICHEL MI 10 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:26:13 32,59 69
71
642 NAUDON CLAUDE MJ 10 AS VERRIERS 03:26:37 32,52 70
72
558 NEVEU SÉBASTIEN ME 9 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:26:59 32,47 71
73
599 BRUN MAXIME MH 4 E S CHAMPNIERS 03:27:10 32,44 72
74
539 BOUCHET GERARD MJ 11 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:27:10 32,44 73
75
534 MOREIRA CARLOS MG 12 SANS VISA 03:27:10 32,44 74
76
656 DELAIRE GREGORIY ME 10 sans 03:27:11 32,43 75
77
621 MONTIGAUD YVAN MI 11 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:27:12 32,43 76
78
543 BARGUENO ALAIN MH 5 VPP NONTRON 03:27:14 32,43 77
79
582 CLET DELAPORTE PATRICK MJ 12 CYCLISME SUD SAINTONGE 03:27:19 32,41 78
80
542 BESSE SERGE MI 12 VPP NONTRON 03:27:25 32,40 79
81
525 METREAU GEORGES MF 10 C C DONEZACAIS 03:28:09 32,28 80
82
751 LABORDE BERTRAND ME 11 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 03:30:04 31,99 81
83
634 DOS. SANTOS DAVID ME 12 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:32:06 31,68 82
84
797 MARIE ANDRÉ MI 13   03:32:06 31,68 83
85
711 SIMON ARNAUD ME 13 CC AIGRINOIS 03:32:07 31,68 84
86
652 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG 13 V.C. SAINT ROMAIN 03:32:07 31,68 85
87
563 BARRITEAU DOMINIQUE MI 14 CSA RUELLE 03:32:09 31,68 86
88
607 DUPEYRAT DAVID ME 14 v c artigues de lussac 03:32:09 31,67 87
89
739 RENAUDEAU PIERRE MD 13 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:32:10 31,67 88
90
817 MONTEAUS FABRICE MH 6   03:32:10 31,67 89
91
723 BACLE GERARD MH 7 AC4B 03:32:10 31,67 90
92
560 GEREAUD CHRISTIAN MG 14 VPP NONTRON 03:32:13 31,67 91
93
741 DUMAS ROMAIN MC 8 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:32:13 31,66 92
94
654 PENICHON RODOLPHE ME 15 RCC ANGOULEME 03:32:13 31,66 93
95
507 STELMARSKI PASCAL MG 15 USP ISSOIRIENNE 03:32:17 31,65 94
96
734 FAVRE BERNARD MG 16 CC AIGRINOIS 03:32:20 31,65 95
97
260 ALEXIS PATRICK MG 17 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:32:20 31,65 96
98
538 RODIER CHRISTIAN MI 15 JONZAC CYCLO 03:32:20 31,65 97
99
697 CARMANTRAND ADRIEN MC 9 AC2R LIMOUSIN 03:32:24 31,64 98
100
678 HUCTEAU HERVE MF 11 AC 4 B 03:32:39 31,60 99
101
714 TEXIER FRANÇOIS MC 10 AL RIVIERES 03:34:05 31,39 100
102
600 COURTIN PASCAL MG 18 A L RIVIERES 03:34:06 31,39 101
103
537 TEXIER FABRICE MC 11 CC AIGRINOIS 03:34:06 31,39 102
104
759 BERNARD FRANCK MF 12 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 03:34:07 31,38 103
105
639 LALANDE ALAIN MH 8 ANGOULEME VC 03:34:07 31,38 104
106
663 GRANDVAUD DAVID ME 16 VC ST YRIEIX 03:34:07 31,38 105
107
777 SALOMON JEAN MJ 13 VC ECOZILIEN 03:34:09 31,38 106
108
682 NOEL PASCAL MG 19 CSA RUELLE 03:34:09 31,38 107
109
674 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN MH 9 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:34:10 31,38 108
110
583 AUBRAY THIERRY MG 20 CSLG LE BLANC 03:34:10 31,38 109
111
677 BEAUZEE JEAN PIERRE MJ 14 CBC ROYAN 03:34:10 31,38 110
112
716 BRISSAUD JEAN-MARC MD 14 AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 03:34:10 31,38 111
113
790 LAFON GERARD MJ 15 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:34:11 31,37 112
114
766 CATROU JEAN PAUL MJ 16 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:34:12 31,37 113
115
733 RICHARD JOEL MJ 17 CC AIGRINOIS 03:34:13 31,37 114
116
795 DELAVILLE VERONIQUE FA3 1 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:34:13 31,37 2
117
617 LE TINIER CHRISTIAN MH 10 cyclo club du val de seudre 03:34:14 31,37 115
118
791 LEGET DIDIER MH 11 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:34:14 31,37 116
119
512 GRANET JACQUES MI 16 UC CASTELNOVIENNE 03:34:14 31,37 117
120
554 BARDOULAT JF MJ 18 VPPN 03:34:16 31,36 118
121
672 GONET PASCAL MF 13 SANS 03:34:17 31,36 119
122
597 GUYOCHET CHRISTIAN MF 14 Amicale laïque foncouverte 03:34:24 31,34 120
123
531 DENIS MICHEL MI 17 MARTELL 03:34:29 31,33 121
124
625 GAILLARD JEAN MI 18 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:34:31 31,32 122
125
593 GAZON CHRISTINE FA2 1 SANS 03:34:36 31,31 3
126
772 FORT FRANCOIS MG 21 CL MARTELL 03:34:53 31,27 123
127
561 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MJ 19 ES BARDENAC 03:36:23 31,06 124
128
728 GIRARD LUC MJ 20 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 03:36:28 31,04 125
129
506 BOURINET GUY MI 19 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:38:34 30,74 126
130
618 MARTY DANIEL MJ 21 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:39:31 30,61 127
131
509 BARUSSEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MF 15 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:39:32 30,61 128
132
738 FAUCHER PATRICK MI 20   03:39:32 30,61 129
133
722 GEORGET JACKY MI 21 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 03:39:34 30,60 130
134
783 VERBRUGGHE ERIC MH 12 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:39:36 30,60 131
135
730 VALLAT GUILLAUME MC 12 A L RIVIERES 03:39:37 30,60 132
136
773 DERAZE CEDRIC ME 17 vc monsois 03:39:37 30,60 133
137
530 TROUCHAUD ERIC MG 22 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 03:39:37 30,60 134
138
668 MICHEAU JEAN PIERRE MJ 22 CC PUYMOYEN 03:39:38 30,60 135
139
712 AUDEBERT LIONEL MF 16 sans 03:39:39 30,59 136
140
724 VERGNAUD CLAUDE MI 22 AS VERRIERS 03:39:41 30,59 137
141
809 MARTIN JACKY MJ 23 ASPTT ANGOULEME 03:39:52 30,56 138
142
545 SOURNAIS ROMUALD MF 17 VPPN 03:39:55 30,56 139
143
546 DIVRY PATRICK MI 23 VC AREDIEN 03:40:20 30,50 140
144
815 GEREAUD ANTOINE MC 13 VPPN 03:42:10 30,25 141
145
632 INACIO JEAN MI 24 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:42:51 30,15 142
146
551 REZEAU SEBASTIEN MD 15 SANS 03:42:51 30,15 143
147
528 CHEVÉ PATRICK MI 25 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 03:42:52 30,15 144
148
651 WISOCKA MAXIME MJ 24 AC4B 03:42:54 30,15 145
149
516 BELANGER JACQUES MJ 25 VC JARNAC 03:42:54 30,15 146
150
792 ROGER JACKY MI 26 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:42:58 30,14 147
151
761 RAMAT MICKAEL MD 16 Entente cyclisme 3 m 03:43:02 30,13 148
152
676 DIAZ ROMAIN MI 27 C.A BEGLAIS 03:43:12 30,11 149
153
794 JAHANDIER FRANÇOIS ME 18 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:43:29 30,07 150
154
699 MARET VALERIE FA2 2 A V S DU CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:43:34 30,06 4
155
620 RANGER MICHEL MJ 26 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:43:35 30,05 151
156
519 MATIGNON PASCAL MH 13 A L BARBAZIEUX 03:43:36 30,05 152
157
726 BUCHETON GERARD MH 14 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 03:43:36 30,05 153
158
513 MESMIN MICHEL MJ 27 randonnneurs rochelais 03:43:36 30,05 154
159
514 PAULE DAMIEN ME 19 Cyclo club donnezacais 03:43:36 30,05 155
160
588 DESHOULIERES DANIEL MI 28 AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:43:36 30,05 156
161
648 RONDIER LAURENCE FA2 3 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:43:37 30,05 5
162
628 BOUSSIQUET JEAN MI 29 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:43:38 30,05 157
163
517 FORGERON JEAN MARIE MG 23 VC ST ROMAIN 03:43:39 30,05 158
164
760 PRINCEAU RENE MI 30   03:44:22 29,95 159
165
704 NADAUD MICHEL MI 31 CHAMPNIERS 03:45:56 29,74 160
166
707 BLUT JEAN PAUL MJ 28 LA ROUE GUATAISE 03:46:03 29,73 161
167
523 GUYONNEAU BENOIT ME 20 Amical Cycliste Oradour sur Glane 03:47:35 29,53 162
168
524 CATHALIFAUD CÉDRIC MD 17 Amical Cycliste Oradour sur Glane 03:48:08 29,45 163
169
568 CLAISSE MARC MJ 29 VC AREDIEN 03:48:17 29,44 164
170
807 BESSE PAUL MJ 30 CSA RUELLE 03:48:17 29,44 165
171
746 PERAT FLORENT MF 18 cylos des 3 vallees 03:49:24 29,29 166
172
700 MESRINE SEBASTIEN MD 18 AC CHALUS 03:50:00 29,22 167
173
719 MERLE JOHAN MD 19 inXrun 03:50:36 29,14 168
174
540 MELOTTI CHRISTIAN MI 32 Vélo Club Sainte Livrade (47) 03:50:43 29,13 169
175
527 GEAY JOEL MF 19 VC ST ROMAIN 03:50:45 29,12 170
176
526 FORGERON PATRICE MG 24 VC ST ROMAIN 03:50:46 29,12 171
177
647 CHORT LUDOVIC ME 21 V C ST ROMAIN 03:50:46 29,12 172
178
762 COURTAUDIERE LAURENT MG 25   03:50:47 29,12 173
179
611 BUIS GUY MI 33 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:50:48 29,12 174
180
690 RIVET ALAIN MG 26 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:50:48 29,11 175
181
535 MASSY SERGE MG 27 tau fflaro team 03:50:48 29,11 176
182
781 DOBIGEON PIERRE MI 34 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:50:49 29,11 177
183
565 VIROULAUD MARTIAL MI 35 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 03:50:50 29,11 178
184
622 TROUSSICOT JEROME ME 22 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:50:50 29,11 179
185
686 LASTERE FREDERIC MF 20 GUIDON MANSLOIS 03:50:51 29,11 180
186
627 MALICHIER DANIEL MJ 31 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:50:51 29,11 181
187
740 FORTUNE THIERRY MF 21 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 03:50:51 29,11 182
188
564 SERRIER LAURENT MF 22 CC AUSSAC VADALLE 03:50:51 29,11 183
189
579 BONNEAU JORDAN MC 14 SANS 03:50:52 29,11 184
190
615 ROHETTE DAVID ME 23 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:50:54 29,10 185
191
646 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 28 AL RIVIERES 03:50:54 29,10 186
192
521 VALLAT ALBERT MH 15 A L RIVIERES 03:50:54 29,10 187
193
701 SUDRIE ALAIN PIERRE MI 36 AC CHALUS 03:50:56 29,10 188
194
715 GUEYE ABOU MF 23 aucun 03:51:01 29,09 189
195
669 GUERARD ERIC MG 29 CYCLE POITEVIN 03:51:01 29,09 190
196
673 GARRAUD PATRICK MH 16 SANS 03:51:05 29,08 191
197
643 DUMAS JEAN CLAUDE MI 37 AC NERSAC 03:51:13 29,06 192
198
566 LAURENNE ALAIN MH 17 SANS 03:52:37 28,89 193
199
544 DESAGE CLAUDE MH 18 VPP NONTRON 03:52:38 28,88 194
200
580 BONNEAU GERARD MI 38 SANS 03:53:24 28,79 195
201
675 GAUTIER STEPHANE MF 24 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:53:48 28,74 196
202
764 JEAN PHILIPPE MG 30 VSEC 03:53:49 28,74 197
203
533 GAUTIER CLAUDE MJ 32 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:53:51 28,74 198
204
603 MERCIER CHRISTIAN MI 39 CC VERVANT 03:53:58 28,72 199
205
549 GRANET CHRISTIAN MJ 33 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 03:54:31 28,65 200
206
717 GAUTRIAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MI 40   03:54:32 28,65 201
207
775 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN MI 41 ROC CYCLO 03:54:35 28,65 202
208
709 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE FA2 4 cyclo sport lussat 03:54:43 28,63 6
209
710 VALIERGUES ERIC MF 25 cyclo sport lussat 03:54:43 28,63 203
210
666 MOUSNIER BERNARD MG 31 CC PUYMOYEN 03:54:49 28,62 204
211
569 BETZ JEAN-MICHEL MI 42 AC4B 03:54:52 28,61 205
212
689 IBAR CHRISTIAN MH 19 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:55:20 28,55 206
213
502 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MJ 34 Dun le Palestel 03:55:31 28,53 207
214
706 DELAGE DIDIER MH 20   03:55:57 28,48 208
215
605 GAY ERVE MI 43 VC SAINT ROMAIN 03:56:34 28,41 209
216
688 GAROT LAURENT MG 32 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:56:41 28,39 210
217
612 SIMONIN PASCAL MH 21 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 03:56:44 28,39 211
218
504 ROULON SEBASTIEN MF 26 CC AUSSAC VADALLE 03:56:56 28,36 212
219
550 SALMON ALAIN MJ 35 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 03:56:59 28,36 213
220
658 ROBIN JULIEN MD 20 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:57:24 28,31 214
221
789 BEKER JACQUES MJ 36 ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:57:32 28,29 215
222
567 BOST J CLAUDE MJ 37 SANS 03:57:32 28,29 216
223
522 BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE ME 24 CC AUSSAC VADALLE 03:58:21 28,19 217
224
702 CAILLAUD CHRISTOPHE MF 27 SANS 03:58:22 28,19 218
225
640 GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE MH 22 AC4B 03:58:37 28,16 219
226
629 FLOCH DOMINIQUE MD 21 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:58:57 28,12 220
227
548 SUREAU FREDERIC ME 25 ECTA 03:59:09 28,10 221
228
635 PRIVAT FREDDY MF 28 VC CANTON MARENNES 03:59:15 28,09 222
229
547 THIERY STEPHANE ME 26   03:59:43 28,03 223
230
744 DOITEAU BERNARD MJ 38 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:01:38 27,81 224
231
745 JANICOT MARC MH 23 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:01:39 27,81 225
232
757 GIRARD JEAN MARIE MJ 39 CC VERVANT 04:02:17 27,73 226
233
586 SCHREPF ALAIN MJ 40 A S SAINT JUNIEN 04:02:38 27,70 227
234
653 BOULESTEIX ANDRE MJ 41 CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 04:02:43 27,69 228
235
680 PERAT DANIEL MJ 42 SANS 04:02:43 27,69 229
236
808 GAY PHILIPPE MI 44 VÉLO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN 04:02:49 27,67 230
237
718 CAHUZAC GUY MI 45 ASSO SPORTIVE TESTERINE 04:02:54 27,66 231
238
619 BOUCHERE JEAN PAUL MJ 43 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 04:02:57 27,66 232
239
641 RAYNAUD YVES MG 33 CSA RUELLE 04:03:03 27,65 233
240
575 SAUMON PASCAL ME 27 CCBL BOSMIE 04:07:04 27,20 234
241
768 JUILLARD CONDAT PHILIPPE MG 34 CSA RUELLE 04:07:20 27,17 235
242
598 RABILLER DAVID MF 29 CSA RUELLE 04:07:23 27,16 236
243
802 CHASQUUEIRA JOAQUIM MI 46 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:09:06 26,98 237
244
801 SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS MJ 44 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:09:06 26,98 238
245
782 VOYE JEAN PIERRE MI 47 VC ST YRIEIX 04:09:44 26,91 239
246
664 MARCEL HENRI MJ 45 CC PUYMOYEN 04:10:13 26,86 240
247
667 SEGUIN CHRISTIAN MJ 46 VC ST YRIEIX 04:10:14 26,85 241
248
665 DOVEAU CHRISTIAN MJ 47   04:10:14 26,85 242
249
644 LALANDE ALAIN MI 48 SANS 04:10:16 26,85 243
250
559 STEVENS MARC MI 49 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:15:15 26,33 244
251
758 BOUTIN FRÉDÉRIC ME 28 CSLG LE BLANC 04:15:51 26,27 245
252
577 BRAYE JEAN PAUL MJ 48 CCBL BOSMIE 04:16:21 26,21 246
253
657 MALMANCHE ALAIN MI 50 RANDONNEURS CYCLO CHARENTAIS 04:16:22 26,21 247
254
613 MENIS JOSE MJ 49 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:17:32 26,09 248
255
767 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MY 1 CERCLE HANDI ROCHELAIS 04:18:23 26,01 249
256
713 CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS MH 24 AC2R LIMOUSIN 04:18:23 26,01 250
257
752 BOLLE MICHEL MH 25 SANS 04:18:33 25,99 251
258
591 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MJ 50 U C FLAVIGNAC 04:18:58 25,95 252
259
623 BITEAU PATRICE MG 35 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 04:21:14 25,72 253
260
624 BOUCHERON JEAN-JACQUES MI 51 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 04:21:15 25,72 254
261
696 BANCHEREAU BERNARD MI 52 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:21:15 25,72 255
262
662 POITERRNEAU CLEMENT MC 15 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 04:21:17 25,72 256
263
737 PERUCAUD PATRICK MG 36 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:21:18 25,72 257
264
698 TICHET JÉRÔME MD 22 SANS 04:23:08 25,54 258
265
655 ALLAFORT YVON MJ 51   04:23:15 25,53 259
266
553 BEYLI RAOUL MJ 52 VPPN 04:23:15 25,53 260
267
592 PREAU MICHEL MJ 53 CYCLOS ROCHEFORTAIS 04:23:52 25,47 261
268
803 VANDEWATTYNE DEBORAH FA1 2 ecftr 04:25:53 25,27 7
269
694 PICHON GERARD MJ 54 CLUB OMNISPORTS COURONNAIS 04:28:23 25,04 262
270
584 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MI 53 U C MARTIZAY 04:28:23 25,04 263
271
608 MAGNANT DANIEL MH 26 ACTAC BORDEAUX 04:30:06 24,88 264
272
626 TERRADE JOSE MH 27 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 04:30:19 24,86 265
273
508 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MF 30 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 04:30:19 24,86 266
274
693 DESVEAUX PHILIPPE MI 54 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 04:30:34 24,84 267
275
695 MASSOTEAU PASCAL MI 55 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 04:30:35 24,83 268
276
771 GIL-GIMENEZ MIKAEL ME 29 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:35:04 24,43 269
277
770 GIL-JIMENEZ PIERRE MI 56 SANS 04:35:04 24,43 270
278
541 HERAUD PHILIPPE MG 37 AMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX 04:36:28 24,31 271
279
811 VALERY JEAN CLAUDE MI 57   04:37:03 24,26 272
280
743 VERGER NICOLE FA3 2 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:37:28 24,22 8
281
742 VERGER ROBERT MH 28 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:37:29 24,22 273
282
596 WALLACE IAN MH 29   04:41:53 23,84 274
283
685 HAMMOND CHRISTOPHER MF 31   04:41:54 23,84 275
284
750 CAURETTE FREDERIC MG 38 SANS 04:44:42 23,60 276
285
610 BERTHELOT LUC MJ 55 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 04:45:36 23,53 277
286
594 RIFFE ERIC MG 39 SANS 04:48:37 23,28 278
287
570 LATOUR DIDIER MI 58 UC CHATEAUNEUF 04:48:38 23,28 279
288
536 BARUSSEAU GEORGES MJ 56 CC PUYMOYEN 00:00:00 4,67 280