La Gérard Simonnot 2016 - 23/04/2016

La Gérard Simonnot 148 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
204 HERBRETEAU LOIC ME 1 c c marmande 03:56:38 37,53 1
2
211 TOURTELOT ALEXIS MD 1   03:58:41 37,20 2
3
229 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 2 U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 03:58:41 37,20 3
4
267 FIACRE JULIEN ME 2   03:58:46 37,19 4
5
163 BASTIEN NICOLAS MD 3 AC MINERVA OIL 03:58:54 37,17 5
6
246 GALLES GUILLAUME MD 4 C.C.MARMANDE 47 03:59:35 37,06 6
7
205 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MD 5 ACJAR 03:59:35 37,06 7
8
184 TAYLOR BARRY MF 1 V.C. La Souterraine 04:00:59 36,85 8
9
270 DI PERSIO SALVATORE MG 1   04:03:39 36,44 9
10
169 CROUZILLE PASCAL MG 2 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:03:40 36,44 10
11
11 GRANET XAVIER ME 3 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 04:03:40 36,44 11
12
148 JUSTE PASCAL MG 3 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:03:41 36,44 12
13
37 TURPAUD THIERRY MG 4 U V C COUHÉ 04:03:42 36,44 13
14
251 CHABOT SEBASTIEN ME 4 CRCL 04:03:47 36,43 14
15
257 VICENZI LAURENT ME 5 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:04:14 36,36 15
16
152 DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MH 1 CRCL 04:04:28 36,32 16
17
162 EYNARD GUILLAUME MD 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 04:04:28 36,32 17
18
12 BRUN BENJAMIN MC 1 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:05:04 36,23 18
19
137 CHOISNET MOANA ME 6 US NANTIAT 04:05:05 36,23 19
20
245 CANET RICHARD MG 5 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 04:05:05 36,23 20
21
220 DELOMME DAMIEN MC 2 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 04:05:05 36,23 21
22
194 SAGET GUIBERT MH 2 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 04:05:06 36,23 22
23
66 CHARBLEYTOU NICOLAS MD 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:05:06 36,23 23
24
191 PAILLOT JULIEN MC 3 AC NERSAC 04:05:06 36,23 24
25
3 MAUGET YAN ME 7   04:05:07 36,23 25
26
17 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 2 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:05:07 36,23 26
27
241 TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN MF 3 BRIE LC 04:05:08 36,22 27
28
138 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MD 8 LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS 04:05:09 36,22 28
29
180 EDELY BERNARD MH 3 CSA RUELLE 04:05:09 36,22 29
30
80 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 4 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CYCL 04:05:09 36,22 30
31
217 BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN MG 6 SANS 04:05:09 36,22 31
32
43 LAVOUE THIERRY MF 4 AL RIVIERES 04:05:10 36,22 32
33
252 BROCHON CYRIL ME 8 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 04:05:10 36,22 33
34
115 LOINARD MICKAËL MD 9 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:05:11 36,22 34
35
151 BARDET FREDERIC MD 10 VC JARNAC 04:05:11 36,22 35
36
57 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 9 CHASSENEUIL VA 04:05:12 36,22 36
37
67 GADOU GREGORY ME 10 ENTENTE SPOERTIVE NANTERRE 04:05:12 36,22 37
38
105 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 5 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:05:12 36,21 38
39
244 GARCIA PATRICE MF 6 AS RANDO VTT CISSAC 04:05:12 36,21 39
40
153 LAIR MICHAËL MC 4 velo club angouleme 04:05:17 36,20 40
41
95 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 5 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:05:17 36,20 41
42
214 DAGUERRE HUGO MC 5 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 04:05:19 36,20 42
43
222 DUVERGE LAURENT ME 11 velo club rosannais 04:05:21 36,19 43
44
98 POUVREAU JEAN CLAUDE MT 1 C T CHATELLERAULT 04:05:39 36,15 44
45
38 PASQUIER NICOLAS MD 11 ANGOULEME VC 04:05:47 36,13 45
46
63 GAUTHIER PIERRICK MC 6 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:05:58 36,10 46
47
119 KELLER CHRISTOPHE MD 12 TEAM CHATEAUBERNARD 04:06:39 36,00 47
48
248 NATIVEL GREGORY MC 7 AC4B 04:07:45 35,84 48
49
72 PROUST JEROME ME 12 CCBL BOSMIE 04:09:14 35,63 49
50
107 LOZIER JEAN BERNARD MH 6 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:09:23 35,61 50
51
236 BEGNIER PIERRE MH 7 VC CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 04:09:36 35,58 51
52
242 VALLET MORGAN ME 13 PSF NIORT 04:10:41 35,42 52
53
135 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 13 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:12:41 35,14 53
54
183 PLATEAU LOÏC MC 8 LA CHERIZIENNE VILLE DE CHAUNY 04:13:14 35,07 54
55
75 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 14 CCBL BOSMIE 04:14:27 34,90 55
56
188 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MG 7 CSLG LE BLANC 04:14:27 34,90 56
57
228 DETIENNE CEDRIC ME 14 JA ISLE VELO 04:14:29 34,89 57
58
85 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MI 1 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:14:29 34,89 58
59
177 COURRIAN BRUNO MG 8 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:14:29 34,89 59
60
159 DAVID LAURENT MF 7 AGSE CYCLO 04:14:29 34,89 60
61
87 GUENE MICHEL MJ 1 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:14:30 34,89 61
62
113 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 8 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:14:30 34,89 62
63
22 ANDRE DIDIER MH 9 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:14:30 34,89 63
64
232 PLUQUET JEAN-LUC MH 10 AC RILHAC-RANCON 04:14:30 34,89 64
65
206 LAFORET JACQUES MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:14:31 34,89 65
66
134 BUIS ERIC ME 15 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:14:31 34,89 66
67
176 MARET JEAN-JACQUES MI 2 A V S DU CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 04:14:32 34,89 67
68
42 MANET NICOLAS ME 16 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 04:14:34 34,88 68
69
92 BONNET ARNAUD MD 15 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:14:35 34,88 69
70
111 GRANDIDIER LUDOVIC MD 16 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:14:35 34,88 70
71
265 BERGE PHILIPPE MF 9   04:14:36 34,88 71
72
230 CONTRAND BENJAMIN MD 17 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 04:14:37 34,87 72
73
73 SANSONNET RENE MI 3 CCBL BOSMIE 04:14:37 34,87 73
74
71 BROUSSET PASCAL MG 9 VC JARNAC 04:14:40 34,87 74
75
46 CHAT BRUNO MC 9 AC NERSAC 04:14:46 34,86 75
76
104 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 17 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:15:17 34,78 76
77
226 GOUEDO OLIVIER ME 18 CC PUYMOYEN 04:17:13 34,52 77
78
272 DEVILLERS JEROME ME 19 EC3M 04:17:13 34,52 78
79
23 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 18 ASPTT BRIVE 04:17:14 34,52 79
80
15 GALLES JEAN PAUL MI 4 c c marmande 04:17:15 34,52 80
81
199 JOLLY FRANCOIS MG 10 AC ETAULAIS 04:18:55 34,30 81
82
140 BERBUDEAU MICHEL MH 11 VC CANTON MARENNES 04:18:55 34,29 82
83
69 LEVEQUE CLAUDE MJ 2 VPPN 04:20:33 34,08 83
84
120 MENIER BERNARD MI 5 EC RIBERAC 04:20:33 34,08 84
85
35 NOEL ERIC MF 10 VC GOURS 04:20:37 34,07 85
86
106 PINGUET FABRICE MF 11 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 04:21:04 34,01 86
87
100 MORANGE FREDERIC ME 20 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:21:44 33,93 87
88
8 LECRAS DIDIER MH 12 CSLG LE BLANC 04:21:44 33,93 88
89
45 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 6 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:21:45 33,93 89
90
25 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 21 AS MEUDON 04:21:45 33,92 90
91
256 AUGEREAU ERIC MH 13 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:21:46 33,92 91
92
101 ATANNE DENIS MG 11 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:21:46 33,92 92
93
262 PREAU MICHEL MH 14 SAINTES 04:21:47 33,92 93
94
49 LAPEYRE BRUNO MG 12   04:21:47 33,92 94
95
52 CHARRE ERIC MH 15 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:21:47 33,92 95
96
189 ROBINAUD FREDERIC MG 13 SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:21:49 33,91 96
97
13 NOURY DOMINIQUE MI 7 CC SERIGNE 04:21:49 33,91 97
98
142 NIVELLE JEAN FRANCOIS MH 16 UCC VIVONNE 04:21:50 33,91 98
99
213 PORCHER THIERRY MF 12 Etoile cycliste Foyenne 04:21:52 33,91 99
100
164 POURTEYRON OLIVIER ME 22 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 04:21:52 33,91 100
101
225 MAUBRUN DAVID MF 13 CC PUYMOYEN 04:21:53 33,91 101
102
50 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 14 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:21:54 33,91 102
103
231 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 23   04:21:54 33,91 103
104
27 DUMAS ROGER MJ 3 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:23:54 33,65 104
105
145 RIVALIERE GEOFFROY ME 24 UCC VIVONNE 04:24:33 33,57 105
106
255 LAMBERT JEROME MY 1 ecftr 04:25:53 33,40 106
107
89 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 19 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:26:39 33,30 107
108
2 DOS SANTOS MARC ME 25 VC CANTON MARENNES 04:26:39 33,30 108
109
190 LEAU LAURENT MH 17 CC NANTEUIL 04:29:00 33,01 109
110
109 LEPHAY REYNALD MF 14 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:30:01 32,89 110
111
259 GILLERON PHILIPPE MH 18   04:30:02 32,88 111
112
238 MAURIER ROGER MJ 4 CRAC TOURAINE 04:30:03 32,88 112
113
19 ROLIN HERVÉ ME 26 CYCLO CLUB DE PUYMOYEN 04:30:03 32,88 113
114
79 GROLEAU ALAIN MI 8 U C ROYERES SAINT LEONARD 04:30:03 32,88 114
115
186 NIQUE SÉBASTIEN MF 15 VC Saint Maixent 04:30:04 32,88 115
116
155 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MI 9 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:30:05 32,88 116
117
201 CATROU OLIVIER MG 15 AC ETAULAIS 04:30:06 32,88 117
118
54 THOMAS LASJAUNIAS MC 10 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:30:07 32,87 118
119
78 CHAUBET FRANCK MF 16 AC SAINT MICHEL 04:30:08 32,87 119
120
48 MONTALESCOT JEAN-MICHEL MG 16 VPPN 04:30:08 32,87 120
121
178 EMIER DOMINIQUE MI 10 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:30:08 32,87 121
122
136 FABRIE LOIC MH 19 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:30:09 32,87 122
123
187 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 11 Vélo sport canton beauvoir 04:30:09 32,87 123
124
114 TOUTIN PIERRE MI 12 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:30:09 32,87 124
125
123 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 17 usp cyclo marche le poinconnet 04:30:10 32,87 125
126
55 FAUCHER PHILIPPE MD 20 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 04:30:10 32,87 126
127
33 PENY MARCEL MJ 5 UVC COUHÉ 04:30:11 32,87 127
128
47 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 6 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:30:12 32,86 128
129
26 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 7   04:30:12 32,86 129
130
161 MARSAUD PATRICK MH 20 CC PUYMOYEN 04:30:13 32,86 130
131
143 BASSEREAU EMMANUEL MF 17 UCC VIVONNE 04:30:14 32,86 131
132
93 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 21 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:30:15 32,86 132
133
64 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 18 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:30:18 32,85 133
134
4 BARROUD PIERRE MH 21 CSA RUELLE 04:30:19 32,85 134
135
24 LESNIER JACQUES MI 13 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:30:19 32,85 135
136
51 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MH 22 UC LUBERSAC 04:30:20 32,85 136
137
84 GRAVAT DENIS MF 19 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:30:21 32,84 137
138
268 ARRAMY FRANCOIS MD 22 GUC TRIATHLON 04:30:23 32,84 138
139
185 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MI 14 CRCL 04:30:24 32,84 139
140
269 MARIE MICHEL MH 23   04:30:29 32,83 140
141
227 BENOIT THIERRY MH 24 MORNAC SEUDRE 04:30:31 32,83 141
142
156 OSSANT DAVID ME 27 AGSE CYCLO 04:30:31 32,83 142
143
192 GEAY ERIC MG 18 js salles-lavalette 04:30:46 32,79 143
144
196 VIGNAUD MICHEL ME 28   04:30:55 32,78 144
145
258 BIZIERES MICHEL MJ 8 US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS 04:31:55 32,66 145
146
221 VIGNAUD VINCENT MH 25 UC BOISSEUIL 04:33:32 32,46 146
147
110 GODIN GERVAIS MH 26 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:35:53 32,19 147
148
103 GROUAZEL CHRISTOPHE MF 20 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:35:54 32,19 148
149
9 GOUX MARCEL MJ 9 étoile cycliste Le Grand Bourg 04:35:54 32,18 149
150
197 TENOT PATRICK MG 19 v c artigue de lussac 04:36:48 32,08 150
151
77 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 29 CCBL BOSMIE 04:37:02 32,05 151
152
41 POIROU SYLVERES MH 27 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 04:37:07 32,04 152
153
90 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 20 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:38:53 31,84 153
154
271 LAVANDIER DANIEL MI 15 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 04:39:08 31,81 154
155
154 SABOURAUD DANIEL MI 16 SANS 04:39:09 31,81 155
156
28 LURGO PATRICE MJ 10 ES BARDENAC 04:42:06 31,48 156
157
21 BAROTIN YVES MH 28 MARTELL 04:42:08 31,47 157
158
112 TRAP BENOIT MD 23 V C CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:42:13 31,46 158
159
29 LAGARDE MAXIME MH 29 c c exideuil 04:42:47 31,40 159
160
171 DAVERIO MARC MH 30 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 04:42:56 31,39 160
161
59 MORIN GERVAIS MF 21 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:42:59 31,38 161
162
149 CHEVALEYRE JEAN-JACQUES MI 17 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 04:43:00 31,38 162
163
88 FARGES PASCAL MH 31 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:43:03 31,37 163
164
158 DUMAS ROMAIN MC 11 AGSE CYCLO 04:43:03 31,37 164
165
223 VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERRE MI 18 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 04:45:13 31,13 165
166
68 MOURIN CAMILLE MJ 11 UC CONDOM 04:48:46 30,75 166
167
20 SALLARD DANIEL MJ 12 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FERRAND 04:48:49 30,75 167
168
181 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 22 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:48:50 30,74 168
169
133 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 13 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:48:50 30,74 169
170
96 BALLON JEAN-JACQUES MI 19 SANS 04:48:50 30,74 170
171
86 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 23 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:48:50 30,74 171
172
168 ROUGE JEAN-PAUL MH 32 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:48:51 30,74 172
173
150 NICOLAS JEAN MJ 14 Association ententecyclistedu chateau 04:48:52 30,74 173
174
198 SMITH PAUL MG 21 ROC CYCLO 04:48:54 30,74 174
175
160 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MH 33 V C ST MAMMES 04:48:55 30,73 175
176
141 PLAIRE GUY MJ 15 VC CANTON MARENNES 04:48:56 30,73 176
177
131 BOUCHAUD BRUNO MG 22 AS LEGRAND 04:49:23 30,68 177
178
125 LAGEON DANIEL MI 20 AS LEGRAND 04:50:16 30,59 178
179
261 LACAZE PIERRE MG 23   04:52:11 30,39 179
180
193 BARRAUD MICHEL MH 34 BRIE LC 04:53:08 30,29 180
181
126 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 35 ASSO A.S LEGRAND LIMOGES 04:53:09 30,29 181
182
212 FABRIE ELIAN MH 36 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 04:53:11 30,29 182
183
247 RICHARD GYL MH 37 CYCLOS PONTOIS 04:57:36 29,84 183
184
218 SAUSSEAU JACKY MJ 16 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:57:36 29,84 184
185
56 FAUCHER JACQUES MJ 17 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 04:59:41 29,63 185
186
224 VIALLE JEAN MARC MI 21 CSA RUELLE 05:00:08 29,59 186
187
254 GRAFFIN JACKY MJ 18 VC CANTON MARENNES 05:00:09 29,58 187
188
147 FOURGNAUD ALAIN MI 22 AC RILHAC-RANCON 05:00:32 29,55 188
189
7 LEGOFF FREDERIC MF 24 GEMOZAC 05:00:57 29,51 189
190
249 BOUTENEGRE JOEL MI 23 CSA RUELLE 05:02:15 29,38 190
191
263 MIGNET MARTINE FA2 1 BAC BRESSUIRE 05:03:05 29,30 1
192
81 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 38 A S SAINT JUNIEN 05:03:05 29,30 191
193
129 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 39 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:03:05 29,30 192
194
235 BIGOT CYRILLE ME 30 SANS 05:04:48 29,13 193
195
44 LACABANE ALAIN MG 24 VC TRELISSAC 05:08:34 28,78 194
196
36 SHANNON SIMON MH 40 EC RIBERAC 05:08:39 28,77 195
197
172 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA2 2 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:08:50 28,75 2
198
16 SUAREZ BRUNO MF 25 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 05:08:51 28,75 196
199
210 LISOIE CHRISTIAN MJ 19 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 05:08:51 28,75 197
200
173 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MH 41   05:08:52 28,75 198
201
70 JANICOT J CLAUDE MJ 20 SANS 05:08:52 28,75 199
202
200 FLEURY PATRICK MG 25 a c c de saint agnant 05:08:53 28,75 200
203
32 PENY MICHEL MI 24 UVCCouhé 05:09:16 28,71 201
204
175 BARRE CHRISTOPHE MG 26 SAINTES TRIATHLON 05:15:30 28,15 202
205
239 THOMAS TONY MD 24 US PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 05:22:40 27,52 203
206
132 MAXIMILIEN PATRICK MJ 21 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 05:22:40 27,52 204
207
58 VALADE CHRISTIAN MH 42   05:22:50 27,51 205
208
40 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 25 CC COUZEIX 05:22:52 27,50 206
209
209 RENAUDIN GERARD MI 26 v c champagnolles 05:26:20 27,21 207
210
6 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 27 AC VOVES 05:30:48 26,84 208
211
208 JAMOT DENIS ME 31 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 05:38:51 26,21 209
212
53 WAGON ISABELLE FA3 1 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 05:41:22 26,01 3
213
240 CONNAN MICHEL MF 26 CC COUZEIX 05:50:00 25,37 210
214
165 EBERHARD GILBERT MJ 22 ASP LE HAVRE 05:57:42 24,82 211
215
34 COLOMBIER BERNARD MI 27 UNION CYCLISTE CASTELNOVIENNE 05:58:33 24,77 212
216
128 BORDIER JEAN MI 28 AS LEGRAND 06:04:29 24,36 213
217
237 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 23 UC DE FLAVIGNAC 06:21:35 23,27 214