La grande Ariégeoise - 26/06/2016

L\'Ariégeoise XXL (169.0 km, D+ 4378 m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS/REEL
1 354 GOUBERT JEAN MA 1   29,07 1 05:48:47
2 430 PILLON SÉBASTIEN MB 1   29,04 2 05:49:12
3 12 TARTIE PIERRE MA 2   28,95 3 05:50:13
4 321 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT MB 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC 28,76 4 05:52:32
5 359 COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU MB 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC 28,76 5 05:52:32
6 2688 COLOME ROCA ORIOL MB 4 Club Esportiu Esteve 28,68 6 05:53:36
7 419 BRIEZ JULIEN MB 5 TEAM GSO 28,63 7 05:54:11
8 974 PEYROTON DARTET THOMAS MHC 1 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS 27,86 8 06:04:00
9 257 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MD 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 27,81 9 06:04:37
10 401 LAGORCE BENOIT MB 6 uc chateauroux 27,76 10 06:05:16
11 54 GRAU MARSAL ROGER MB 7 club ciclista Aiguafreda 27,73 11 06:05:41
12 410 DEOBARRO MIKAEL MB 8 TEAM GSO 27,69 12 06:06:07
13 141 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS MB 9 CICLOS GAMEN 27,59 13 06:07:34
14 67 NOYES ADRIEN MB 10   27,47 14 06:09:07
15 405 ABELLA JEAN MICHEL MD 2   27,29 15 06:11:34
16 418 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MB 11 VC AMBERT 27,25 16 06:12:04
17 376 ROA GARAIGORDOBIL MIKEL MB 12 IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK 27,12 17 06:13:53
18 160 SOLA CAMILLE MB 13 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 27,12 18 06:13:56
19 204 CAÑELLAS GARRIGASAIT BERNAT MB 14 Club Esport Ciclista Odena 27,06 19 06:14:40
20 319 SAVE JÉRÔME MB 15 L'Union Triathlon 31 27,02 20 06:15:14
21 411 PONT PATRICE MC 1 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 27 21 06:15:31
22 189 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 3   26,91 22 06:16:50
23 416 DE ANTONIO ECHEVERRÍA RUBÉN MB 16 IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK 26,88 23 06:17:10
24 127 BARREDO SANTAMARÍA CARLOS MD 3 santutxu t.e. 26,65 24 06:20:32
25 2618 VILANOVA CAMINAL BERNAT MB 17 709 Sedis Club Ciclista 26,56 25 06:21:44
26 105 JAUZE RÉMI MA 4   26,52 26 06:22:19
27 95 RICHARD GUILLAUME MB 18 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 26,47 27 06:23:04
28 383 RODRÍGUEZ CALA GERARD MD 4 709 Sedis Club Ciclista 26,45 28 06:23:19
29 451 CROSAS CANADELL ALBERT MB 19 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA - España (uca) 26,33 29 06:25:08
30 97 DANIS FABIEN MA 5 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 26,29 30 06:25:44
31 1600 GUINOT SÉBASTIEN MC 2 AC ECHIRE 26,21 31 06:26:54
32 452 ESTELLER BORRAS JORDI MC 3 U.C.AIGUAFREDA 26,16 32 06:27:40
33 142 REIXACH HOMS FRANCESC MA 6 114 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 26,15 33 06:27:41
34 13 SLAGMULDER JOFFREY MA 7 SOREZE VELO CLUB 26,13 34 06:28:06
35 318 DIMNET THOMAS MB 20 EC MONTESQUIEU - JPC LUSSAC 26,09 35 06:28:36
36 282 DERKSEN ERWIN MC 4 ALCOOLO VELO 25,93 36 06:31:01
37 353 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MB 21 USAL LATECOERE 25,9 37 06:31:30
38 580 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ VICTOR MC 5 xtremebike 25,78 38 06:33:19
39 356 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 6 CVC CARCASSONNE 25,75 39 06:33:50
40 4 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC ME 1 Team CVC Carcassonne 25,75 40 06:33:51
41 88 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MC 7 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 25,7 41 06:34:36
42 345 GILLERON FRANCK MC 8 Endurance Shop Millau 25,69 42 06:34:46
43 1684 MALAUSSANNE JEOFFREY MA 8 LECLERC VC TONNEINS 25,67 43 06:34:56
44 263 BIZE JÉRÔME MB 22   25,64 44 06:35:25
45 135 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN MC 9 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 25,63 45 06:35:40
46 114 JUANES TAHOCES JOSE LUIS MB 23 megabici 25,6 46 06:36:10
47 413 ANCAUSSE CYRIL MB 24 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 25,55 47 06:36:56
48 387 LEY ANTOINE MA 9 team IBEX 25,52 48 06:37:16
49 46 VERICAT SEGU JOSEP MC 10 UNIO CICLISTA TORREDEMBARRA 25,5 49 06:37:37
50 215 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 11 Lourdes Triathlon 25,38 50 06:39:32
51 298 RICARD JEAN-LUC ME 2 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 25,38 51 06:39:33
52 329 ARRANZ FERNANDO MD 5 ESTEVE 25,36 52 06:39:50
53 247 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 6 nimes cyclisme 25,32 53 06:40:32
54 2659 BAGET HERVÉ MD 7 Avenir de Bizanos 25,24 54 06:41:44
55 404 GOURJAULT SAMUEL MHC 2 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 25,24 55 06:41:49
56 176 MARQUEZ LAURENT MC 12 TUC TRIATHLON 25,21 56 06:42:10
57 138 DUVERGE LAURENT MC 13 VC RAUZAN 25,21 57 06:42:11
58 129 GROSJEAN JÉRÔME MB 25   25,1 58 06:44:00
59 340 COSNIER VALENTIN MB 26 VS CHARTRES 25,07 59 06:44:31
60 68 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 14 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 25,06 60 06:44:38
61 414 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN MC 15 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 25,05 61 06:44:50
62 236 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU MB 27 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 25,03 62 06:45:05
63 287 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MA 10 Club cycliste Chateaumeillant 25,03 63 06:45:05
64 293 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 16 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 24,92 64 06:46:52
65 1523 COURPET NICOLAS MB 28 EC ST PROJET 24,92 65 06:46:53
66 2744 DE MONTVALON LUC MA 11   24,91 66 06:47:04
67 3125 VILÀ RAMIREZ DANI MB 29 Club triatlo Girona Costa Brava 24,9 67 06:47:17
68 1077 PALAU PIÑOL JORDI MB 30 A.e. Blancafort 24,89 68 06:47:22
69 1350 CASELLAS SERRAT ÀNGEL MD 8 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 24,87 69 06:47:42
70 440 HERVE JULIEN MB 31 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 24,82 70 06:48:28
71 374 COUGUL XAVIER MB 32   24,81 71 06:48:41
72 1015 REIG PUENTE JAUME MC 17 Fanatik Bike Vic 24,81 72 06:48:42
73 1913 BUSSY XAVIER MB 33   24,77 73 06:49:23
74 347 DANJOU STEPHANE MD 9 Team CVC Carcassonne 24,73 74 06:50:01
75 279 TOURNIER LUDOVIC MA 12   24,72 75 06:50:10
76 19 RAIMBAULT CYRIL MC 18   24,69 76 06:50:40
77 1842 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 19 Urtxintxa 24,68 77 06:50:51
78 177 BORDES MATHIEU MB 34 firsteam64 24,65 78 06:51:23
79 143 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MB 35 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 24,62 79 06:51:47
80 2681 GARCIA BERNARDO DANIEL MB 36 C.C. Esturbin 24,59 80 06:52:19
81 136 ALBUGUES DIDIER MD 10 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 24,57 81 06:52:43
82 245 BARROSO MICHEL MC 20 velo club larrassien 24,54 82 06:53:09
83 235 JONES MIKE MD 11 Rhino Velo Race Team 24,53 83 06:53:22
84 645 GODIN NICOLAS MA 13 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 24,53 84 06:53:23
85 87 MARGINIER LAURENT MC 21 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 24,51 85 06:53:37
86 188 CUQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 22 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 24,51 86 06:53:42
87 167 CARAMEL MAXIME MA 14 TEAM MONTAGNAC 24,5 87 06:53:56
88 273 PALAU PELLICER FRANCISCO MC 23 triatlo carcaixent 24,49 88 06:54:05
89 335 DEVAUX VINCENT MA 15 ALBI TRIATHLON 24,48 89 06:54:12
90 357 BERTHY MATHIEU MB 37   24,47 90 06:54:27
91 1823 ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ MANEL MD 12   24,43 91 06:55:07
92 1023 DE LA SANTA GUITART JOSE LUIS MB 38 TGCB 24,35 92 06:56:20
93 225 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MB 39 PAU RACING ISARD 24,32 93 06:56:51
94 200 MANET NICOLAS MC 24 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 24,29 94 06:57:31
95 284 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 13 US FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 24,28 95 06:57:32
96 173 BAUZIL FRANCOIS MB 40 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 24,28 96 06:57:38
97 91 MOURLEAU DIDIER MC 25 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 24,28 97 06:57:41
98 243 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN MC 26 TUC TRIATHLON 24,27 98 06:57:43
99 108 FONT BARANERA MIQUEL MC 27 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 24,27 99 06:57:47
100 1490 GUILBAUD BENOIT MB 41   24,25 100 06:58:06
101 1180 DELQUIE LAURENT MC 28   24,25 101 06:58:08
102 1355 MOLERA JOAQUIM MB 42   24,18 102 06:59:18
103 1858 CHARPENTIER LOIC MB 43 SO6 de Toulouse 24,18 103 06:59:22
104 524 OSBORN JOHN MC 29 Folkestone Velo Club 24,18 104 06:59:24
105 480 MAGANA FRÉDERIC MC 30 Team Argon 18 24,16 105 06:59:40
106 2596 LAURENT LIONEL MC 31   24,15 106 06:59:49
107 2496 GARCIA MOLINA JOSE MHC 3 BIKEHOMEVILADECANS 24,13 107 07:00:15
108 2649 COREMANS BEN MB 44 TWV Turfrijders 24,08 108 07:01:03
109 385 FONTAINE DANIEL MD 14 LES SAISIES 24,07 109 07:01:19
110 178 DELPECH MATTHIEU MB 45 TOAC TRIATHLON 24,03 110 07:02:00
111 1628 GAUTRON SÉBASTIEN MB 46 ESBC 24,03 111 07:02:00
112 453 SANS SALGOT MARTINA FW1 1 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 24,01 1 07:02:14
113 212 LIMOUZY ALAIN MD 15 cyclo club chalabre 24,01 112 07:02:20
114 182 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MB 47 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 23,99 113 07:02:35
115 255 LAURENS GUILLAUME MC 32 VELO CLUB GAGNACAIS 23,99 114 07:02:44
116 565 GARCIA SOLÉ RAMON MB 48 OUT-CAT 23,97 115 07:02:58
117 216 TRIVES FLORENT MC 33 Gaillac Vélo Club 23,97 116 07:03:03
118 2556 AGUSTINA REYES JORDI MB 49 Club Ciclista Velodrom 23,95 117 07:03:19
119 1160 GARCÍA DE MATEOS COMPANY JAVIER MC 34 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,95 118 07:03:26
120 2499 COMPSTON DAVID MD 16   23,93 119 07:03:48
121 207 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MB 50 Cyclo Club Castaneen 23,88 120 07:04:41
122 1368 DINARES ARAGUZ JACINT MB 51 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 23,86 121 07:04:54
123 963 HOURDEBAIGT DAVID MC 35 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 23,86 122 07:04:55
124 2234 DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDRO MA 16 Biketown 23,84 123 07:05:17
125 1060 HATILIP WILLIAM MC 36 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 23,83 124 07:05:34
126 157 CHABERT THIERRY MD 17 uc nivolet st alban leysse 23,78 125 07:06:24
127 2598 MCSHERRY FRANCO MB 52 GRC tri 23,75 126 07:06:51
128 424 FOURIE BERTRAND MC 37 L'Union Triathlon 31 23,75 127 07:06:54
129 366 GONZALEZ JULIEN MHC 4 AS MURET CYCLISTE 23,73 128 07:07:21
130 144 MAGINET SÉBASTIEN MC 38 CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET 23,71 129 07:07:34
131 1260 RUIZ PONS FRANCISCO RAMON MC 39 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,71 130 07:07:44
132 106 BLANCHARD HERVÉ MC 40 C C Rivesaltes 23,69 131 07:07:59
133 90 BERAUD PASCAL MD 18 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 23,68 132 07:08:09
134 32 GAILLARD VINCENT MB 53 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 23,65 133 07:08:42
135 889 HUE PHILIPPE MC 41 ROC MALOUIN 23,64 134 07:08:55
136 270 DURAND MATTHIAS MA 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 23,63 135 07:09:07
137 1144 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL MB 54   23,63 136 07:09:12
138 944 CATALAN RUIZ MIGUEL MC 42   23,59 137 07:09:55
139 2166 BERET DORIAN MA 18 saubens cyclo 31 23,58 138 07:09:59
140 2250 FILLEAU CLÉMENT MA 19 Team Labège Triathlon 23,56 139 07:10:23
141 21 PERROCHEAU YANNIS MB 55 vélo club les Herbiers 23,53 140 07:10:52
142 2444 PICÓ IZQUIERDO FRANCISCO VICENTE MC 43 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 23,52 141 07:11:12
143 1089 DELTELL BRUNO MC 44 C.S.O.MILLAU 23,52 142 07:11:12
144 192 MÉNARD FRANCK MD 19 CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB 23,5 143 07:11:25
145 2074 PAYOUX LOÏC MB 56 TUC TRIATHLON 23,49 144 07:11:40
146 706 PELAEZ PELEGRI ANDREU MC 45 Velodrom Studio 23,47 145 07:11:59
147 2007 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 20 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 23,44 146 07:12:32
148 398 BOUBILA FREDERIC MB 57   23,44 147 07:12:38
149 2249 FILLEAU FRANÇOIS MB 58   23,43 148 07:12:44
150 1183 MELIA ALAPONT SALVADOR MC 46 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 149 07:12:46
151 1196 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ JOSE JUAN MC 47 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 150 07:12:48
152 1424 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ FERNANDO MB 59 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 151 07:12:49
153 115 FONTORBE SEBASTIEN MC 48   23,42 152 07:13:01
154 1198 DONAT ORDIÑANA ENRIQUE MC 49 BH CONCEPT VALENCIA 23,41 153 07:13:05
155 89 GIMBERNAT JOËL MC 50 vtt club de thuir 23,41 154 07:13:09
156 184 RUFFIE GUILLAUME MA 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 23,41 155 07:13:10
157 196 POPEK DAMIEN MB 60 ASPF 23,38 156 07:13:45
158 460 SERVAES LUC MD 21   23,37 157 07:13:57
159 468 COLOMO ARENAZA ANDONI MC 51 Irene's cycling team 23,35 158 07:14:15
160 412 VRIGNON CYRIL MC 52 CACBO CARBON BLANC 23,34 159 07:14:26
161 2090 FAURE ALAIN MB 61 Cyclisme Région Pouzauges 23,32 160 07:14:52
162 355 AVEZOU BRUNO MD 22 UCP PRIGONTINS 23,31 161 07:14:57
163 2291 PEREZ MARTIN JAIME MB 62 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 23,29 162 07:15:23
164 266 DUROUSSEAU YVAN MC 53   23,27 163 07:15:44
165 23 BRUNET MARTIN AUGUSTO MC 54 ACA Racing 23,27 164 07:15:46
166 78 GARREAU JOACHIM MC 55 VC Montaigu 23,26 165 07:15:52
167 2442 CABALLERO LÓPEZ DAVID MC 56 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 23,25 166 07:16:11
168 2616 FOSSE MATTHIEU MC 57 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 23,23 167 07:16:34
169 1888 PEBAY SYLVAIN MF 1   23,22 168 07:16:44
170 1351 RODRIGUEZ OLIVARES JOSE MIGUEL MB 63 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 23,22 169 07:16:45
171 1348 MAS SAYOS JOAN ME 3 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 23,21 170 07:16:50
172 2591 PUIGVENDRELLÓ MUNTAL EDUARD MD 23 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 23,21 171 07:16:55
173 1202 COZZO THIERRY MD 24 CABE 47 23,19 172 07:17:20
174 83 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 58   23,17 173 07:17:37
175 571 MUÑOZ ISARN ALBERT MB 64 Munt Bikes C.C. 23,16 174 07:17:46
176 2494 MARQUEZ AGUALLO FRANCISCO MD 25   23,16 175 07:17:48
177 1288 GUINEE ERIC MC 59 cclm linas montlhery 23,15 176 07:17:55
178 140 BRETAUD MATTHIEU MB 65 VC ANCENIS 23,14 177 07:18:16
179 2300 NIN LASCURAIN GORKA MB 66   23,13 178 07:18:28
180 739 SANYAS GUILLAUME MB 67 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 23,12 179 07:18:30
181 860 JACOB MATTHIEU MB 68   23,1 180 07:18:56
182 548 PELEGAY PIEDRAFITA FERNANDO MB 69 pc edelweis 23,09 181 07:19:08
183 1770 BRUN BENJAMIN MA 21 AC SAINT MICHEL 23,08 182 07:19:15
184 2379 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL MD 26 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 23,08 183 07:19:26
185 2139 ROUAN DANIEL MB 70 Maglia Rosa 23,07 184 07:19:31
186 333 ORERO CABALLERO FEDERICO MC 60 ccutiel 23,05 185 07:19:51
187 2086 MELERO HERNANDEZ JOSE EMILIO MB 71 C.C.REQUENA 23,05 186 07:19:51
188 2081 ARGILÉS GOMEZ CARLOS MD 27 3HCYCLES-ULB-DOPPIO SLAVO 23,05 187 07:19:51
189 702 BOUCLIER PHILIPPE MD 28   23,03 188 07:20:17
190 250 GUINOUET HERVÉ MC 61 UASG 23,01 189 07:20:40
191 1847 SAYAGO VILLARRAZO RAUL MB 72 CLUB CICLISTA VOLTREGÀ 23 190 07:20:55
192 1574 CHAUVIN MATHIEU MB 73   22,97 191 07:21:25
193 148 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL ME 4 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 22,95 192 07:21:45
194 1912 VARONA GRÉGOIRE MB 74 TEAM BONNERY 22,95 193 07:21:49
195 1371 CAMINAL RUBEN MC 62 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 22,95 194 07:21:52
196 166 SANCHEZ FABRICE MB 75 AS MURET CYCLISTE 22,94 195 07:21:55
197 1696 FERRERES ERIC MC 63 velo club randonneurs lezignanais 22,94 196 07:22:01
198 2400 GALY THIBAUT MA 22 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 22,94 197 07:22:01
199 941 FABRES ANTONI MC 64 Esport ciclista Manresa 22,94 198 07:22:05
200 28 PALETOU YAN MC 65   22,93 199 07:22:15
201 1072 GRILLÓ RIBA ALBERT MB 76   22,92 200 07:22:19
202 153 THUAULT LAURENT MD 29 US CHANGE 22,92 201 07:22:21
203 104 BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE MB 77 VTT Cornebarieu 22,88 202 07:23:10
204 1034 LOPEZ SOLER VICENT MC 66 CLUB CICLISTA EL GANCHO-CRESTERIES CASTELLO 22,87 203 07:23:18
205 99 LOUDES CHRISTIAN MD 30 EVBB 22,87 204 07:23:19
206 1529 TRUQUET JORDAN MA 23 Gaillac Vélo Club 22,87 205 07:23:21
207 1092 PADRENY GONZALEZ ANDREU MB 78   22,87 206 07:23:23
208 302 FUSTER FERNANDO MB 79 TUC-Triathlon 22,85 207 07:23:41
209 1707 DEYRAT PATRICE MC 67   22,85 208 07:23:46
210 336 ESTRADA CLAVELL JAUME MD 31 Compressport team 22,83 209 07:24:06
211 206 LLORENS CRISTIAN MB 80   22,83 210 07:24:06
212 1489 MOULIN GILLES MB 81 US NOGENTAISE 22,83 211 07:24:08
213 1186 ASINS RUIZ JOSE SALVADOR MC 68 BH CONCEPT VALENCIA 22,83 212 07:24:10
214 1197 FABRA CARRERO JOSE MD 32   22,8 213 07:24:41
215 1459 LECHEVALIER LAURENT MC 69 CVCC Castejginest 22,79 214 07:24:59
216 2107 MONTAMAT ROMAIN MJU 1   22,79 215 07:25:01
217 110 MENGUAL DIGON JOAN JOSEP MD 33 Munt Bikes Club Ciclista 22,78 216 07:25:04
218 1046 LE CHAIX BRUNO MD 34 club cyclo la richardais 22,78 217 07:25:09
219 2292 BELTRÁN CALAFF ANA MARÍA FW1 2 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 22,78 2 07:25:11
220 2447 NOVELLAS ANTONI MC 70   22,77 218 07:25:16
221 1320 MARTI ANGLADA DAVID MB 82 Suria bicis 22,77 219 07:25:20
222 681 AMAMOU KARIM MB 83 AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 22,77 220 07:25:23
223 2579 GOURHAND CHRISTOPHE MC 71 ROC MALOUIN 22,76 221 07:25:31
224 446 DIMBARBE NICOLAS MB 84 U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON 22,72 222 07:26:16
225 259 PACHECO JACINTO MD 35 FJEP VARILHES 22,71 223 07:26:28
226 2634 CUDMANI PABLO MB 85 CARIÑENA CYCLES 22,7 224 07:26:47
227 1321 SURIA ROCA NURIA FW1 3 Suria bicis 22,68 3 07:26:59
228 2459 DOMINGUEZ ROCA MIQUEL MC 72 UCA TEAM 22,67 225 07:27:20
229 2066 LORIN LOUIS NOEL MD 36   22,66 226 07:27:26
230 2348 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MD 37 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 22,65 227 07:27:39
231 1286 FAVIER MATHIEU MA 24 La Mothe Saint Heray 22,65 228 07:27:45
232 1146 GOENAGA GURRUTXAGA XABIER MB 86 Lagun Onak Txirrindulari Elkartea 22,65 229 07:27:46
233 2554 ROCARD PIERRE MC 73 VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 22,62 230 07:28:20
234 1947 MARTINS LUIS MANUEL MD 38 01091-UNION CYCLOTOURISTE DE LADOUR DAX 22,6 231 07:28:45
235 872 CHARRIER JEAN-YVES MC 74 CLC rochesviere 22,58 232 07:29:03
236 2000 BOUET YANNICK MC 75   22,58 233 07:29:09
237 1138 DOURTHE MANUEL MD 39 AC BAYEUX 22,57 234 07:29:15
238 162 RABOUTOU DIDIER MD 40   22,57 235 07:29:16
239 191 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 41 saint go cyclisme comminges 22,56 236 07:29:29
240 389 VALDIVIESO AITOR MA 25 triatlo carcaixent 22,56 237 07:29:30
241 327 PLET DIDIER MD 42 Team CVC Carcassonne 22,55 238 07:29:36
242 1425 GOMEZ MANUEL MC 76 vtt club de thuir 22,55 239 07:29:41
243 1545 FLAMENT LAURENT MC 77 AC DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 22,53 240 07:30:04
244 2274 AUBERT JACK MD 43 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 22,52 241 07:30:20
245 352 CAUBERE FRANÇOIS MC 78   22,5 242 07:30:35
246 1068 MOLIST VIDAL JORDI MB 87 cc vall d,hostoles 22,5 243 07:30:45
247 2127 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 26 UCL HENNEBONT 22,47 244 07:31:11
248 908 GIORDANO ARANGO LEANDRO JAVIER MC 79   22,47 245 07:31:12
249 2282 SUAREZ CARRION TONI MB 88 PEDALS BIKE CELRA CLUB CICLISTA 22,47 246 07:31:12
250 437 POUEY PHILIPPE MC 80   22,47 247 07:31:18
251 2503 ICRE VINCENT MD 44   22,45 248 07:31:38
252 1697 HIVER DAVID MB 89 SO6 TLSE 22,4 249 07:32:37
253 69 GIBOUT STEPHANE MC 81 vélo club bélesta 22,39 250 07:32:47
254 363 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES MD 45 AS MURET CYCLISTE 22,38 251 07:33:04
255 1801 NAILI RACHID MC 82 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 22,37 252 07:33:20
256 1373 CULEBRAS SERRA FELIX MD 46 Penya Ciclista Bonavista 22,37 253 07:33:22
257 402 RICHE ERWIN MC 83 APYTRI 22,36 254 07:33:33
258 502 LEROY JÉRÉMY MA 27   22,36 255 07:33:34
259 522 CABANAS COMA JOSEP MARIA MC 84 Club Atletic Torello 22,35 256 07:33:41
260 375 VIDAL PATRICK MB 90 velo sport castrais 22,35 257 07:33:44
261 2695 GIMENEZ MINGARRO JUAN JOSE MD 47 PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS 22,33 258 07:34:00
262 25 BOOT GÉRARD ME 5   22,29 259 07:34:57
263 172 COME ANTHONY MC 85 Cyclo club Ernéen 22,27 260 07:35:25
264 623 FARRET MAX MD 48 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 22,26 261 07:35:27
265 2720 FUENTE ABRARIA RAUL MB 91   22,26 262 07:35:29
266 975 POST GERRIT MC 86 Nvt 22,26 263 07:35:34
267 277 SAGANSAN CÉDRIC MC 87 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 22,23 264 07:36:08
268 2160 JULIEN CHRISTEL FW2 1 REVEL SC 22,23 4 07:36:10
269 2161 THOMAS FLORENT MC 88   22,23 265 07:36:10
270 1049 MASEGUR VILÀ FERRAN MB 92 C.C. Vall d'Hostoles 22,22 266 07:36:14
271 946 BEZIAS LAURENT MB 93 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 22,22 267 07:36:26
272 2501 VALLE MOISÉS MB 94 POWER ZONE TEAM 22,2 268 07:36:47
273 5 PREMEREUR GEERT MC 89 Torenvrienden 22,19 269 07:36:55
274 1562 ARCANGER FRANÇIS ME 6 Cyclo club Ernéen 22,18 270 07:37:05
275 48 GINO CHRISTOPHE MD 49   22,18 271 07:37:07
276 199 VAPAILLE THIERRY MD 50   22,18 272 07:37:13
277 701 BARRETEAU JEAN-JACQUES MC 90 Belleville sur vie 22,17 273 07:37:27
278 2109 CANOVAS MALET JOAQUIM MC 91 P.C. BONAVISTA 22,16 274 07:37:38
279 1480 YAÑEZ ZALDUMBIDE JOSE JAVIER MD 51 Lekeitialde 22,12 275 07:38:23
280 1062 GIRAUDET ROBERT MD 52 rayon d'or du lac 22,11 276 07:38:41
281 2050 BAUGET RICHARD MC 92 vcchantonnaisien 22,1 277 07:38:53
282 2203 SEBASTIA GOMEZ CRISTIAN MC 93 triatlo carcaixent 22,1 278 07:38:53
283 426 NURUL AHMED MC 94 Chester Road Club 22,08 279 07:39:09
284 883 LOUBARIE BRUNO MC 95 PORTET TRIATHLON 22,07 280 07:39:25
285 1726 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 96 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 22,07 281 07:39:32
286 1157 DOBLADO REGAÑO MARCIAL MC 97   22,06 282 07:39:40
287 1896 LABRID EMMANUEL MC 98 L'Union Triathlon 31 22,06 283 07:39:40
288 1000 CARO PRADOS JUAN MC 99 CN CASTELLET 22,05 284 07:39:47
289 2493 GIL BELTRAN ALFONSO MD 53 Sal p´lou 22,05 285 07:39:57
290 187 CAGNIET JEAN-MARC MD 54   22,04 286 07:40:01
291 120 CALVEL CLAUDE MC 100   22,04 287 07:40:03
292 152 FAURE PATRICK MD 55 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 22,04 288 07:40:07
293 3554 SELVO BERNARD MC 101   22,04 289 07:40:07
294 2673 PUKROP ADRIEN MB 95   22,03 290 07:40:12
295 2067 PINAUD CHRISTOPHE MB 96   22,03 291 07:40:22
296 29 SALVA JEAN-CLAUDE MD 56 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 22,02 292 07:40:23
297 1405 POUJARDIEU PHILIPPE MD 57 CC ST PALAIS BLAYE 22,02 293 07:40:33
298 36 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 2 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 22 5 07:40:50
299 2712 FOULON FABIEN MB 97 Nouvelle Donne 22 294 07:40:57
300 112 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN MC 102   21,99 295 07:41:05
301 2259 MORENO GARCIA ADRIÀ MA 28 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 21,98 296 07:41:22
302 208 MARC JEAN PAUL MD 58 EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 21,97 297 07:41:29
303 513 SAVIN ROBERT MD 59 TCR Sport Lab 21,95 298 07:41:56
304 1104 RAMOS LOSA CRESCENCIO MD 60 C.C. Grup 2 Rodes 21,94 299 07:42:11
305 2142 CHIROSSEL VINCENT MB 98 Airbus D&S 21,92 300 07:42:37
306 2424 LLOVET OLIE XEVI MC 103 ccdaro 21,88 301 07:43:30
307 1120 FRANÇOIS BRUNOT MD 61 C.C. ESTABLIMENTS 21,87 302 07:43:35
308 1481 BRAINES JEREMY MB 99   21,85 303 07:44:09
309 185 GÓMEZ VALENZUELA PEDRO MH 1 OXIGEN BTT 21,84 304 07:44:12
310 1603 ROBRETEAU ROMAIN MC 104 team belleville 21,84 305 07:44:13
311 1537 ALMACELLAS ABELLANA SERGI MA 29 CLUB CICLISTA TERRAFERMA 21,83 306 07:44:23
312 2143 CANDEL LAURENT MC 105   21,83 307 07:44:25
313 1571 SOUCHON BERNARD MD 62 SPLACH TRIATHLON 21,82 308 07:44:43
314 337 CORNUAULT MICKAEL MC 106 AC ECHIRE 21,82 309 07:44:45
315 52 D'ANDREA JOËL MD 63 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 21,81 310 07:45:01
316 2463 GIRAVENT MARIN MIQUEL ÀNGEL MD 64 club ciclista Gracia 21,8 311 07:45:13
317 2392 SARRIEGI MUJIKA AITOR MC 107 txindokipe 21,8 312 07:45:14
318 741 FILLION THIERRY MD 65 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 21,78 313 07:45:29
319 591 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MB 100 Foulées du Sou 21,78 314 07:45:32
320 2075 BENÉTEAU DAMIEN MC 108 ME 21,76 315 07:45:57
321 983 GERVIER PASCAL MC 109 velo club pornichet 21,75 316 07:46:10
322 1079 COTS JULIAN XAVIER MB 101   21,75 317 07:46:12
323 2555 SEINCE PIERRE-YVES MD 66   21,75 318 07:46:12
324 1932 AURE FRANCK MC 110 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 21,74 319 07:46:21
325 930 LOUPIAC PASCAL MD 67   21,74 320 07:46:25
326 154 LEROUX ERIC MD 68 US CHANGE 21,73 321 07:46:31
327 260 DUDON MARC MD 69 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 21,7 322 07:47:19
328 915 HIRBEC CYRIL MC 111   21,68 323 07:47:47
329 1653 BARBOTEU MIKAËL MC 112 CC Boulou 21,67 324 07:47:54
330 2194 DUPONT MATTHIEU MC 113 velo club saint maixentais saint maixent lecole 79400 21,67 325 07:47:57
331 592 DECROZE CYRIL MC 114 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE FEYTIAT 21,66 326 07:48:07
332 174 TOURNOU STÉPHANE MB 102 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 21,65 327 07:48:21
333 227 MOIROUX PASCAL MD 70 Vélo Club Sauxillangeois 21,65 328 07:48:24
334 1922 BONTEMPS MARTIN MA 30   21,64 329 07:48:32
335 552 PEREIRA MARTINS VITOR HUGO MC 115 saf zeisseng 21,64 330 07:48:39
336 1655 PERETTI PHILIPPE MC 116   21,62 331 07:49:05
337 2359 NADAL JEAN MD 71 les cyclos du lion 21,62 332 07:49:06
338 86 LOSEGO CÉDRIC MB 103 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 21,6 333 07:49:28
339 938 COTTON JIM MB 104   21,59 334 07:49:36
340 1057 DETIENNE CEDRIC MC 117 JA ISLE VELO 21,59 335 07:49:44
341 2719 VIGNÉ DOMINIQUE MD 72 ALBI TRIATHLON 21,57 336 07:50:02
342 24 MALO JEAN-YVES MC 118 ASCEA 21,57 337 07:50:09
343 31 MALO DIDIER MD 73 Avenir bizanos cyclo 21,57 338 07:50:10
344 1732 MAILHE CHRISTIAN MD 74 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 21,57 339 07:50:11
345 1401 LIQUET SYLVAIN MB 105 Vtt Coteaux 31 21,56 340 07:50:22
346 997 COUTANT RENAUD MB 106   21,55 341 07:50:36
347 1762 TEYSSIER LAURENT MD 75 Cyclosport Miramontais 21,54 342 07:50:45
348 1222 BRAAKSMA ERIK MC 119   21,54 343 07:50:51
349 1930 GIGUET THIERRY ME 7 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 21,53 344 07:50:52
350 769 CODRON PATRICK MC 120 PORTET TRIATHLON 21,53 345 07:51:00
351 1843 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 76 velo sport castrais 21,53 346 07:51:00
352 34 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE ME 8 V S CHAMBRAISIEN 21,53 347 07:51:01
353 988 OLIVA SALLES JOAN MC 121 Manresa esport ciclista 21,53 348 07:51:02
354 18 REBEYROTTE CEDRIC MB 107 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 21,53 349 07:51:03
355 434 CORNU MAURICE MF 2   21,52 350 07:51:09
356 964 ROBERT THOMAS MC 122 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 21,52 351 07:51:17
357 117 MARAIS HERVE ME 9 VC HERBRETAIS 21,51 352 07:51:20
358 116 MARAIS JULIEN MB 108 vélo club les Herbiers 21,51 353 07:51:21
359 2110 TOURNABIEN JEFF MC 123 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 21,5 354 07:51:31
360 228 DA CRUZ CHARLES MC 124 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 21,49 355 07:51:45
361 2398 DURIEZ VIRGINIE FW1 4   21,49 6 07:51:48
362 880 NAVARRO JEAN ME 10 cyclo club MIREPOIX 21,49 356 07:51:51
363 1542 RAZAT ARNAUD MA 31   21,49 357 07:51:55
364 1163 BERTHAUD PHILIPPE MD 77   21,47 358 07:52:10
365 269 COUARRAZE STEPHANE MD 78 AC LE FOUSSERET 21,47 359 07:52:16
366 2466 SERRANO REGOL OSCAR MC 125 Les randonneurs Lezignanais 21,47 360 07:52:22
367 1541 BOLOPION LAURENT MB 109 cyclo sport de Pantin 21,46 361 07:52:27
368 981 COLOMER BATALLER MARTIN MC 126 triatlo carcaixent 21,45 362 07:52:47
369 989 SOLIVA JACQUES MD 79 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 21,45 363 07:52:49
370 540 RAMOS CABERO RICARDO MC 127 MEDINA 21,44 364 07:52:50
371 1832 MARTIN XABIER MD 80 Sociedad ciclista Barakaldesa 21,43 365 07:53:09
372 881 SALMON PIERRE MF 3 pas de club 21,43 366 07:53:14
373 1430 BAL CHRISTOPHE MC 128   21,42 367 07:53:27
374 1362 OSTOLAZA PERMISAN IÑIGO MC 129   21,41 368 07:53:30
375 213 LIMOUZY AMBRE FW2 3 club cyclo chalabre 21,39 7 07:53:59
376 2675 NAVARRO STÉPHANE MB 110 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 21,36 369 07:54:44
377 9 THRO HERVÉ MD 81   21,35 370 07:54:49
378 1706 BALSE CHRISTIAN MD 82 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 21,35 371 07:55:00
379 1813 MATEO PHILIPPE MD 83   21,33 372 07:55:22
380 1118 DESMARS LIONEL MC 130 burdigala velo club 33 21,32 373 07:55:36
381 1134 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MB 111   21,32 374 07:55:41
382 1125 EMERY FRANCIS MC 131   21,3 375 07:56:08
383 1531 CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN MB 112 Asso GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 21,29 376 07:56:11
384 1039 MAZARS NICOLAS MB 113   21,29 377 07:56:23
385 1856 AUZERIC LAURENT MC 132 AS MURET TRIATHLON 21,27 378 07:56:37
386 1110 GIMBERNAT JEAN MD 84 vtt club de thuir 21,27 379 07:56:43
387 1495 DURAND SYLVAIN MD 85   21,27 380 07:56:45
388 394 GOURAUD ANTHONY MC 133 CYCLING TEAM APPS 21,25 381 07:57:06
389 1381 SERAIS DIDIER MC 134 US CHANGE 21,24 382 07:57:21
390 970 STONE TREVOR MC 135 CC LEGUEVIN 21,23 383 07:57:40
391 422 AMELLER FRÉDÉRIC MC 136 L'Union Triathlon 31 21,22 384 07:57:45
392 1702 RIGAUD OLIVIER MC 137 Triox 21,2 385 07:58:14
393 2357 TARANCÓN GÓMEZ ROBERTO MC 138 Club Ciclista Lo Rat Penat 21,2 386 07:58:14
394 1159 DUQUE PARRA LUIS MC 139   21,2 387 07:58:17
395 882 DALBAVIE YANNICK MB 114 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 21,2 388 07:58:19
396 1370 PEREZ JIMENEZ ELOI MC 140 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 21,19 389 07:58:25
397 134 MAZET GAUTHIER MC 141 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 21,18 390 07:58:43
398 133 PEREZ JOSÉ MD 86 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 21,18 391 07:58:46
399 1693 CHAVERRI DANIEL MC 142   21,17 392 07:58:58
400 2617 DESRIAC THOMAS MA 32 tobesport 21,17 393 07:59:01
401 973 TUÑON ALVARADO EUGENIO MB 115 c.c picos de asturias 21,17 394 07:59:02
402 2343 SCHREURS JOEP MHC 5   21,16 395 07:59:08
403 1465 MUNOZ PASTOR ANTONIO MB 116 A.C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA 21,15 396 07:59:29
404 1582 FRANCÉS SORIANO JAVIER MB 117 A. C. La Font de la Figuera 21,15 397 07:59:30
405 1022 FROGER JEAN PHILIPPE MD 87 VC THOUARSAIS 21,13 398 07:59:51
406 1914 NONY ERIC MD 88 Amicale EAT 21,13 399 07:59:53
407 2205 DEVILLE MICKEL-ANGE MC 143 sprinter club revel 21,12 400 08:00:07
408 2679 FUHRMANN CHRISTOPHE MD 89   21,11 401 08:00:19
409 1661 HARMAND JEROME MC 144 cyclo club la richardais 21,1 402 08:00:37
410 1175 TRONCY CHRISTOPHE MC 145 velo club gleize limas 21,09 403 08:00:48
411 1773 MOUROT ALAIN MD 90 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 21,08 404 08:01:02
412 1850 TOOGOOD ALAN MD 91   21,07 405 08:01:12
413 272 FERRANDEZ GUY MF 4 Gaillac Vélo Club 21,06 406 08:01:32
414 2211 VEIGA MICHEL MC 146 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 21,05 407 08:01:39
415 201 ROSANES BOSCH JORDI MC 147 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 21,04 408 08:01:54
416 55 BARBIER GUILLAUME MC 148 independent 21,04 409 08:01:56
417 1085 MICHON PHILIPPE MD 92 entente cycliste st projet 21,03 410 08:02:05
418 1173 BONNEFONT ERIC MB 118 cyclos touristes montechois 21,03 411 08:02:15
419 1078 DION FRANCK MC 149   21,03 412 08:02:16
420 534 ROUSSEL XAVIER MC 150 AS MONTLUCON 21,02 413 08:02:24
421 2366 TAUNAY FRANCK MC 151   21,02 414 08:02:25
422 2669 BROCHON CYRIL MC 152 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 21 415 08:02:52
423 1122 WILDE IAN MD 93   20,99 416 08:03:06
424 597 PONS SOLE ALEJANDRO MC 153 C.E.C.COLLBLANC 20,97 417 08:03:26
425 2065 FERNANDEZ MICKAEL MB 119 epervier 20,97 418 08:03:31
426 2536 GRYTA HERVÉ MC 154   20,95 419 08:04:06
427 2349 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL MC 155 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS/COUFFOULEUX 20,94 420 08:04:09
428 1704 DATCHARRY YVES MF 5 Artigues Cyclo Sport 20,94 421 08:04:12
429 1084 CLARA FERRER CARLOS MB 120 C.T.esporTRIssim 20,93 422 08:04:21
430 2469 SANCHEZ BARRIOSO DAVID MD 94 cc gràcia barcelona 20,93 423 08:04:23
431 742 CUZON PIERRE-ALAIN MB 121 cyclo sport de Pantin 20,93 424 08:04:23
432 1091 DEPIERROIS BRUNO MD 95 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 20,93 425 08:04:24
433 1837 VILLAC GÉROME MC 156   20,92 426 08:04:40
434 694 POUJOL DAVID MC 157   20,92 427 08:04:45
435 730 NIVET FABRICE MC 158   20,91 428 08:04:58
436 1435 VEGLIO MATHIEU MA 33   20,89 429 08:05:20
437 1668 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 96 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 20,88 430 08:05:31
438 715 FINLAYSON JEROME MC 159 Pedal Power 20,88 431 08:05:39
439 2418 ERRA PUIG MARC MC 160 U. C. A. Team 20,88 432 08:05:41
440 1032 LABARTHE JÉRÔME MD 97 SCP Plaiseance du Touch 20,87 433 08:05:51
441 2694 JEANMOTTE CLÉMENT MA 34 LAUNAGUET 20,87 434 08:05:53
442 2438 ROCHETEAU OLIVIER MC 161 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 20,87 435 08:05:58
443 66 TAUZIN PATRICE MC 162 CC MARTIGNAS 20,85 436 08:06:15
444 1799 DURAND ALEX MD 98   20,85 437 08:06:16
445 1409 COUPE FREDERIC MD 99 mailhouse 20,85 438 08:06:24
446 523 GOMEZ ELIES ALBERT MB 122 Probike 20,84 439 08:06:27
447 1651 CATHARY DOMINIQUE MC 163   20,83 440 08:06:41
448 2192 BASSAT PIERRE ME 11 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 20,83 441 08:06:43
449 1790 CHAMAYOU BENOIT MC 164 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS/COUFFOULEUX 20,82 442 08:06:59
450 1103 ESCRIG MANUEL FRANCISCO RAMON MF 6 C.C. Grup 2 Rodes 20,82 443 08:06:59
451 2728 BAJUL XAVIER MHC 6   20,82 444 08:07:00
452 683 LAMICHE PASCAL MC 165 Union Cycliste Corrézienne 20,81 445 08:07:18
453 714 GONTIER FRANCIS ME 12 flep Cadalen 20,81 446 08:07:22
454 96 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ RAMIRO MA 35 ImmerPro 20,8 447 08:07:30
455 1391 POINTEAU JÉRÔME MC 166 US CHANGE 20,79 448 08:07:41
456 2432 IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ JUAN MD 100 P.C. BERMEJO 20,79 449 08:07:49
457 2145 PALOMAR ASENJO SERGIO MB 123 ForoMTB CDE 20,78 450 08:07:53
458 762 MAINGARD DIDIER MC 167 US CHANGE 20,77 451 08:08:11
459 2285 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS ME 13   20,77 452 08:08:14
460 994 GRANE TORRADEFLOT LLUIS MF 7 ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU 20,76 453 08:08:19
461 612 HEREDIA LAURENT MC 168   20,75 454 08:08:47
462 130 ROBERT MICHEL MF 8   20,73 455 08:09:15
463 2175 DURAND JEAN CLAUDE ME 14   20,72 456 08:09:25
464 275 SANCHIS SAIZ JOSE OSCAR MC 169 triatlo carcaixent 20,71 457 08:09:30
465 49 ARANTZAMENDI ANDONEGI MIKEL MB 124 ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TALDEA 20,71 458 08:09:33
466 193 RAVELEAU JULIEN MB 125 CYCLING TEAM APPS 20,71 459 08:09:42
467 920 BONNENOUVELLE ERIC MD 101 licence individuelle 20,68 460 08:10:22
468 2452 FICHE ANNE FW3 1 VCSO SAINT ORENS 20,67 8 08:10:35
469 1415 ANGELI YVES ME 15 MJC Plan de Cuques 20,67 461 08:10:38
470 2227 REVERDY DIDIER MC 170 cyclo club limoux 20,66 462 08:10:43
471 1218 BAKKER EDWIN MC 171   20,65 463 08:11:01
472 2098 MONTADER ALEXIS MB 126   20,65 464 08:11:07
473 2384 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 36 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 20,64 465 08:11:13
474 1513 SAFFON PIERRE MD 102   20,63 466 08:11:26
475 26 CHAPIRON LIONEL MC 172   20,63 467 08:11:35
476 729 TREMOLET DAVID MB 127 CSO MILLAU 20,6 468 08:12:10
477 967 MARQUEZ SEGURA JULIAN MD 103 C.C. ESTABLIMENTS 20,59 469 08:12:22
478 295 LEBAS DE LA COUR VINCENT MC 173   20,58 470 08:12:35
479 1725 NOUZIERES JEAN ROCH MC 174   20,58 471 08:12:48
480 2727 ENJALBERT BERNARD MF 9 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 20,57 472 08:12:51
481 704 MIQUEL JEAN-MICHEL MD 104 AMICALE LAIQUE CASTELSARRASIN 20,57 473 08:13:00
482 2122 SANTALIESTRA ERIC MB 128 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 20,57 474 08:13:02
483 2686 KEBAILI HOUSNI MD 105 TUC TRIATHLON 20,56 475 08:13:12
484 2021 BALETA FARRRERAS LAURA FW1 5 blue motors 20,56 9 08:13:15
485 1877 FERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS MC 175 Saint Jory Cyclo 20,55 476 08:13:24
486 1073 ROCA HENRI MD 106   20,52 477 08:14:13
487 179 LESTANG LAURENCE FW2 4 APEF Anyòs Park en Femení 20,51 10 08:14:23
488 1232 CARO PRADOS MANEL MD 107 Esport ciclista Manresa 20,5 478 08:14:37
489 901 DALMAU PRAT JULI MB 129   20,48 479 08:15:10
490 947 AUGUET MARTINEZ JORDI MB 130 club atlètic Amer 20,48 480 08:15:10
491 951 ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA MC 176 club atlètic Amer 20,48 481 08:15:10
492 912 MASO LUQUE ALBERT MB 131 c.c. Amer-Hipra 20,48 482 08:15:11
493 1695 ALLARD GERALD MF 10   20,47 483 08:15:15
494 618 RICHEUX CHRISTIAN MD 108 UCA44 20,47 484 08:15:23
495 1374 NOUET GEOFFREY MB 132 UCP 24 20,45 485 08:15:44
496 1005 VAN WIJK PAUL MC 177   20,44 486 08:16:06
497 2627 GIL MOLINER MARCOS MC 178   20,44 487 08:16:10
498 1411 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT MF 11 MJC PLAN CUQUES 20,43 488 08:16:18
499 1442 SAMON CHRISTIAN ME 16 MJC Plan de Cuques 20,43 489 08:16:18
500 2 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 5   20,43 11 08:16:26
501 1629 PENN ROBERT MB 133   20,42 490 08:16:35
502 1709 DUPONT GEOFFREY MA 37 Lourdes Triathlon 20,41 491 08:16:51
503 1139 GARCÍA MENDAZA JAUME MC 179 cc sant boi 20,4 492 08:17:06
504 684 GROSSEMY MATHIEU MB 134   20,39 493 08:17:21
505 693 CLASTRE CYRIL MC 180 Avenir bizanos cyclo 20,38 494 08:17:30
506 2354 AURÉJAC JEAN-MARC MD 109 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 20,38 495 08:17:39
507 1530 ABADIE THIERRY MC 181 entente cycliste st projet 20,37 496 08:17:45
508 1669 MEIJER KOERT MC 182   20,37 497 08:17:53
509 1305 BALLUS VALLS MARC MB 135 114 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 20,35 498 08:18:13
510 393 PESQUER ERIC MD 110 FJEP VARILHES 20,35 499 08:18:14
511 1299 BONNAFE CEDRIC MC 183   20,35 500 08:18:15
512 1241 LEBLANC DANY MD 111   20,33 501 08:18:46
513 1246 AUBUGEAU FRANK MD 112 AS LES CIGOGNES SNECMA 20,33 502 08:18:46
514 991 BOISSINOT JEAN-NOËL MD 113 LMT 20,3 503 08:19:25
515 1334 LERAY FLORENT MC 184 velo sport vitalien 20,3 504 08:19:28
516 1349 FABRÉ RIERA JOSEP MD 114 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 20,3 505 08:19:37
517 267 BABY DANIEL MC 185 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 20,28 506 08:20:02
518 1546 BULZ BULZ CLAUDIO MC 186   20,28 507 08:20:05
519 1905 LOPEZ HERRADOR JUAN CARLOS MC 187   20,26 508 08:20:23
520 1578 DE VRIES JEAN-MARC MC 188   20,26 509 08:20:25
521 2620 GIVELET FRANCK MD 115 AC Questembert 20,25 510 08:20:47
522 538 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MA 38 TRINDADE'S UCI PRO TEAM 20,25 511 08:20:47
523 1570 BROSSIER YVONNICK MD 116 Vélo Club Lannemezan 20,25 512 08:20:48
524 1804 PANETTO DAVID-ALEXANDRE MB 136   20,24 513 08:21:05
525 1952 LAVANDIER DANIEL ME 17 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 20,23 514 08:21:09
526 2630 HEARNE ANDREW MD 117 UNION SPORTIVE de CARMAUX 20,22 515 08:21:23
527 1195 MOLERO MUÑOZ SERGIO MB 137 POWER ZONTE TEAM 20,22 516 08:21:34
528 1631 LE SAUSSE MARC MA 39 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 20,21 517 08:21:46
529 1717 FERRE CORINNE FW3 2 LAUNAGET 20,2 12 08:22:06
530 1213 ROCARD CHRISTIAN ME 18 CTH les herbiers 20,19 518 08:22:12
531 2072 WILDING RALPH MD 118   20,18 519 08:22:26
532 1595 PROVENSOL ALAIN MF 12 ASS SPORT QUILLANAISE 20,18 520 08:22:32
533 525 VOLLER STEVE MC 189   20,18 521 08:22:35
534 436 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 119   20,17 522 08:22:44
535 1659 SAMORA JEAN LOUIS MC 190 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 20,16 523 08:23:03
536 107 CIBAT JEAN MF 13 Avenir cycliste Bagnères de Bigorre 20,15 524 08:23:20
537 779 QUER PEPE MD 120   20,13 525 08:23:36
538 771 TERMES SANDRA FHC 7   20,13 13 08:23:36
539 1394 GLET SEBASTIEN MC 191 US CHANGE 20,13 526 08:23:38
540 301 LAGUERRE ERIC MD 121   20,13 527 08:23:41
541 10 SANTACANA JORDI MC 192 OUTCAT 20,12 528 08:24:01
542 589 CROOK SIMON MC 193   20,12 529 08:24:05
543 2635 BREW MICHAEL MB 138 Team Booze and Fags 20,12 530 08:24:05
544 427 GADIOU PIERRE ME 19   20,11 531 08:24:13
545 1164 TARRIEU PHILIPPE MD 122 CC AZUN 20,1 532 08:24:21
546 2327 BENAVENT RICO JUAN ALBERTO MC 194 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 20,1 533 08:24:21
547 1828 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 195 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 20,09 534 08:24:39
548 531 PY CHRISTOPHE MC 196 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 20,09 535 08:24:46
549 2212 CHAUGIER PHILIPPE MD 123 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 20,08 536 08:24:57
550 507 TAYLOR SÉBASTIEN MA 40   20,07 537 08:25:12
551 2269 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL MB 139   20,05 538 08:25:44
552 982 DUZGUN GURKAN MC 197   20,04 539 08:25:52
553 950 LECUYER JACQUES MD 124 velo sport vitalien 20,03 540 08:26:08
554 1145 BOILEAU PHILIPPE ME 20 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 20,03 541 08:26:14
555 1787 RACODON DAVID MB 140 VC DOUVAINE 20,02 542 08:26:24
556 2224 ELOY SÉBASTIEN MC 198 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 20,02 543 08:26:24
557 1398 GARCIA CASTRILLON SALES ALEJANDRO MD 125 787 BALAGUER CLUB CICLISTA 20,02 544 08:26:25
558 707 LIBAUD SYLVAIN MB 141   20,02 545 08:26:27
559 925 BENEDI LAJUSTICIA DAVID MC 199   20,01 546 08:26:48
560 1400 MACEDO MANUEL MC 200   20 547 08:26:58
561 1096 PUIG HERMS JORDI MB 142 VIC, UNIO CICLISTA 19,99 548 08:27:07
562 1818 GIMENO SALAS CHRISTIAN MB 143 cc gràcia barcelona 19,99 549 08:27:09
563 864 BOUTEMY DIDIER MD 126 ROC MALOUIN 19,99 550 08:27:11
564 2092 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN MC 201 CAHORS CYCLISME 19,99 551 08:27:22
565 2281 SALES LAURENT MD 127 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,98 552 08:27:35
566 2356 DALLES JEAN-PAUL MD 128 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,97 553 08:27:38
567 1826 PEREZ ROBLES TONI MB 144 CLUB CICLISTA VOLTREGÀ 19,97 554 08:27:43
568 1899 LE BRETON YVES ME 21 cyclo club de launaguet 19,94 555 08:28:33
569 2526 FAUCHERE JEAN-CHARLES MHC 8 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 19,94 556 08:28:36
570 1599 PRAT CÉDRIC MA 41 cyclo club pontacquais 19,92 557 08:29:08
571 1229 CERPA FERNANDEZ JOSE MD 129 Club Ciclista Sant Boi 19,92 558 08:29:08
572 1966 JEANNE AUDRIC MA 42   19,91 559 08:29:14
573 2420 ARTEAGA BARRIEL ORIOL MB 145 ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU 19,91 560 08:29:16
574 2701 MONTOTO MANENT ROGER MC 202 Nord 42 19,91 561 08:29:22
575 2025 GIROT RONAN MC 203 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,9 562 08:29:28
576 2623 TOFFOLETTI MATTHIEU MA 43 AC ECHIRE 19,9 563 08:29:30
577 1416 SERRANO PUERTAS ANGEL MC 204   19,9 564 08:29:34
578 850 CANADO PHILIPPE MD 130 vélo club bélesta 19,9 565 08:29:34
579 2474 TRONCHE CYRILLE MC 205 EVBB 19,9 566 08:29:36
580 1654 GALY VALERIE FW2 6 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 19,89 14 08:29:46
581 2584 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE MD 131   19,89 567 08:29:47
582 2104 MONTAMAT LAURENT MHC 9   19,89 568 08:29:51
583 640 CALOFER JEAN PIERRE ME 22   19,89 569 08:29:51
584 566 CREPIN FRÉDÉRIC MC 206 SAS VTT 19,88 570 08:30:10
585 1133 MOUNHO JEAN-PIERRE MD 132   19,87 571 08:30:16
586 1067 VANDECAVAYE AURORE FW1 6 Cyclo Aurignac Club (CAC) 19,87 15 08:30:20
587 2436 BONNEAU FREDERIC MC 207 SV FONTENAY 19,87 572 08:30:21
588 2440 CABRERA JEAN MD 133 cyclo club limoux 19,87 573 08:30:21
589 2008 MERGUI PASCAL MD 134 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 19,86 574 08:30:27
590 2645 SERRAT I MARES PERE MD 135   19,86 575 08:30:28
591 765 LORENZO SANCHEZ CARLES MD 136   19,86 576 08:30:29
592 639 DURAND ALEXANDRE MB 146   19,85 577 08:30:47
593 1543 JUÁNIZ UGARTE JESÚS MD 137   19,85 578 08:30:51
594 373 LE GOFF SERGE MD 138   19,83 579 08:31:23
595 594 REGALES MARTIAL MD 139 cclm linas montlhery 19,81 580 08:31:44
596 1009 DESLANDES MIKAEL MB 147 EC BOUGUENAISIEN 19,81 581 08:31:46
597 2002 COCCO MARIO MD 140   19,81 582 08:31:47
598 2032 GALLOIS HERVÉ MB 148 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 19,79 583 08:32:28
599 1128 LEVASSEUR JEROME MC 208 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 19,78 584 08:32:33
600 2683 SAVAJOLS PHILIPPE MC 209 NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (Club neutre, Pass cyclisme, Autre) 19,77 585 08:32:54
601 1965 HERNANDEZ DENIS MD 141 vtt club de thuir 19,77 586 08:32:55
602 1265 SOULARD JEAN-PIERRE MD 142   19,77 587 08:32:56
603 423 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 3 SC PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CYCLISME 19,76 16 08:33:05
604 1324 PRUNIER-PETIT JEAN-MARC MC 210 cclm linas montlhery 19,75 588 08:33:22
605 2419 ZAMARRÓN CARRAVILLA IGOR MB 149 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,74 589 08:33:39
606 1885 CANTON MICHEL MF 14 velo sport castrais 19,73 590 08:34:02
607 1155 TORRES VAZQUEZ JAVIER MB 150   19,72 591 08:34:07
608 2102 STONE CHRIS MD 143 North Devon Wheelers 19,72 592 08:34:13
609 98 SILVENTE PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL MB 151 triatlo carcaixent 19,71 593 08:34:28
610 1744 BACO JOAN MANUEL MC 211 VS NARBONNAIS 19,71 594 08:34:35
611 2264 MARIE JULIEN MC 212 Brive Limousin Triathlon 19,7 595 08:34:39
612 351 ARSEGUEL LAURENT MC 213   19,7 596 08:34:43
613 2657 DANDRIA SANDRO MD 144 ASD Cassinis Cycling Team 19,69 597 08:34:56
614 680 GUAJARDO HOMS LUIS MB 152 club ciclista Gracia 19,65 598 08:35:54
615 692 PORRAS CASTRO CARLOS MC 214 club ciclista Gracia 19,65 599 08:35:55
616 2592 COURTOIS LUDOVIC MC 215 velo club larrassien 19,65 600 08:36:04
617 1679 BREJON GÉRARD MF 15 LMT 19,65 601 08:36:05
618 1819 JOLIF GWENOLÉ MB 153   19,64 602 08:36:12
619 1619 CHARLON STÉPHANE MC 216 TRI OX 66 19,63 603 08:36:31
620 2186 BELLIER JEAN-PIERRE MD 145 ASVHG 19,63 604 08:36:37
621 2026 LAFONT ERIC MC 217 F.C.OLORON CYCLO -VTT 19,62 605 08:36:49
622 1516 GIL NORBERT MC 218 club de cyclotourisme de linas montlhery 19,62 606 08:36:52
623 1385 LECOURT JEAN MICHEL MC 219 US CHANGE 19,59 607 08:37:30
624 1598 OLLIVIER LOÏC MD 146   19,59 608 08:37:36
625 1207 DAVERIO MARC MD 147 rando club des deux vallées 19,59 609 08:37:37
626 1033 CHAMPARNAUD DAMIEN MB 154   19,58 610 08:37:48
627 2381 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MD 148   19,58 611 08:37:55
628 1838 GRANGER YANN ME 23 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 19,56 612 08:38:24
629 1836 RIVET PASCAL MD 149 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 19,56 613 08:38:26
630 2244 LALLIER FRANCIS MF 16 C.S.A Ruelle 19,56 614 08:38:30
631 1050 SAN VICENTE BACAICOA EÑAUT MB 155   19,55 615 08:38:41
632 2395 ROY STÉPHANE MB 156   19,55 616 08:38:44
633 2303 CAMBOU CHRISTIAN MD 150 union cycliste fumel monsempron-libos 19,55 617 08:38:45
634 1904 CODINA ARNAU MB 157 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 19,55 618 08:38:46
635 2464 SABATER CORRAL FRANCESC MC 220 club ciclista Gracia 19,53 619 08:39:19
636 2218 CHIVA VEGA MIGUEL MC 221   19,52 620 08:39:31
637 894 AMIEL JÉRÔME MC 222 CCMIREPOIX 19,51 621 08:39:47
638 711 PROU MAURICE ME 24 VC ST GILLES CYCLOTOURISME 19,5 622 08:39:52
639 1244 LAVALADAS CHRISTOPHE MD 151 AS LES CIGOGNES SNECMA 19,49 623 08:40:20
640 2287 PROKOP STEVE MC 223   19,49 624 08:40:21
641 1758 POUEYS HERVÉ MC 224 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,48 625 08:40:29
642 2012 SINGLA FRÉDÉRIC MD 152 cyclo club leguevin 19,46 626 08:40:59
643 553 VILLALBA HERRERO SERGI MB 158 EC SANT ANDREU BARCELONE 19,46 627 08:40:59
644 859 JIMENEZ ELVIRA PABLO MD 153 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,45 628 08:41:19
645 1946 ZERBIB ALEXANDRE MC 225 cahors triathlon 19,45 629 08:41:20
646 123 RANERA MARTIN ALBERT MC 226 cc gràcia barcelona 19,44 630 08:41:39
647 1953 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 154 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 19,44 631 08:41:39
648 1743 BERGALET CHRISTOPHE MC 227 LONS VELO CLUB 19,43 632 08:41:48
649 913 MORROS ORTIZ JOSEP DOMINGO MD 155 Tàrrega Club Ciclista 19,43 633 08:41:55
650 2148 LABEDE JÉRÉMY MB 159 Oloron Ô béarn Sport Nature 19,42 634 08:42:08
651 1257 FOUGNIE BERTRAND MC 228   19,42 635 08:42:10
652 568 PINOT FERRAN MC 229 OUTCAT 19,41 636 08:42:22
653 1294 BAPPEL OLIVIER MC 230 ESCAPADE PENNE D AGENAIS 19,39 637 08:43:00
654 2289 CADART DOMINIQUE MD 156   19,37 638 08:43:22
655 857 CUADRADO ERIC MC 231 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,37 639 08:43:23
656 2518 VAN CORTENBOSCH VINCENT MC 232   19,37 640 08:43:29
657 2100 DA SILVA VICTOR MC 233 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 19,36 641 08:43:43
658 719 ROCHARD VINCENT MC 234   19,35 642 08:44:07
659 2472 VOL XAVIER MA 44   19,34 643 08:44:20
660 2029 HERBRETEAU STÉPHANE MB 160 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 19,33 644 08:44:40
661 1070 ARGILIER CHRISTOPHE MC 235 peña ciclista Sedavi 19,33 645 08:44:40
662 1165 FATA PHILIPPE MC 236   19,33 646 08:44:41
663 608 SOLA COLOMERA ALBERT MB 161 Prat Triatló 19,32 647 08:44:46
664 1167 LOUSTAU DENIS MD 157   19,32 648 08:44:53
665 2060 BOIDRON JEAN-RENÉ MD 158 Paris Deauville 19,31 649 08:45:00
666 1148 ROBERT ARNAUD MB 162 OCC CESSONNAIS 19,29 650 08:45:39
667 1304 PINILLOS EZCURRA FRANCISCO JAVIER ME 25 CC Estella 19,27 651 08:46:18
668 871 STUDER ERIC MC 237 ROC MALOUIN 19,26 652 08:46:26
669 1764 PURINTUN JON MC 238   19,26 653 08:46:30
670 1657 BRUGUERA NADAL VICENTE MHC 10 club ciclista Gracia 19,26 654 08:46:34
671 1106 IÑIGUEZ DE ONSOÑO FERNANDEZ HECTOR MC 239 Club ciclista Zuiano 19,25 655 08:46:38
672 2433 HERNANDEZ GALLEGO JORGE MB 163 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,25 656 08:46:48
673 2088 FOURNON NATHALIE FW3 4 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 19,25 17 08:46:51
674 222 EYCHENNE JACQUES MD 159 ARIEGE CYCLO CLUB 19,23 657 08:47:11
675 2201 ROSSET ERIC MC 240   19,22 658 08:47:27
676 583 VALMAÑA PI CAROL FW2 7 club ciclista Gracia 19,21 18 08:47:47
677 2471 ESCUDIER NICOLAS MB 164   19,21 659 08:47:48
678 1962 MORIVAL PHILIPPE MD 160 SOREZE VELO CLUB 19,2 660 08:48:00
679 2149 HOURDEBAIGT JEAN PIERRE MF 17 SAGCESTAS CYCLO 19,19 661 08:48:16
680 2401 GALY ALAIN MD 161 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 19,19 662 08:48:24
681 477 BONNET NICOLAS MB 165 JS SAINT ASTIER 19,18 663 08:48:32
682 937 PIROT ERIC MD 162 rochegude 26790 19,18 664 08:48:46
683 1010 HERVOUET JEAN-YVES MF 18 BAC BRESSUIRE 19,17 665 08:48:54
684 1844 KOSAKEWITZ MICHAEL MC 241   19,17 666 08:49:02
685 1845 KOSAKEWITZ LEONA FW2 8   19,16 19 08:49:19
686 1443 PAGNAC PATRICK ME 26 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 19,13 667 08:50:04
687 2483 SEGURA SANFELIU CARLOS MC 242 INDEPENDENT 19,13 668 08:50:10
688 1596 DA SILVA BENOIT MA 45 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 19,12 669 08:50:13
689 454 FARAMA JULIEN MC 243   19,08 670 08:51:20
690 1649 MOSS NEIL MC 244 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 19,05 671 08:52:12
691 980 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES ME 27 CA BEGLAIS 19,05 672 08:52:17
692 379 SERVANT DAVID MB 166 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 19,04 673 08:52:35
693 910 BERNIER LIONEL MD 163 EC BOUGUENAISIEN 19,02 674 08:52:59
694 2615 BOUEYRIE ERIC MD 164 ASPYR MONTAGNE PYRENEES 19,02 675 08:53:01
695 1143 ROJAS SANCHEZ JOSE MARIA MC 245 G.C. TOLEDO CIUDAD IMPERIAL 19,02 676 08:53:11
696 285 VILAPLANA CARBONELL MANOLO MB 167 triatlo carcaixent 19,01 677 08:53:21
697 868 LAFARGOUETTE JEAN MB 168 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,01 678 08:53:26
698 1494 SUÁREZ PÉREZ GERARDO MC 246 Biketown 19 679 08:53:37
699 2006 VALLE TRABADELO RAFAEL MB 169 Biketown 19 680 08:53:39
700 1414 SABATHÉ DENIS MD 165   19 681 08:53:44
701 2509 LE POTIER JEAN ME 28 Amélie-les-Bains 18,99 682 08:53:58
702 1588 TRZEWIK FABRICE MC 247 PEZENAS VCLL 18,97 683 08:54:29
703 1590 VAN BOGERIJEN MARK MC 248   18,97 684 08:54:29
704 1591 BRENNAN JOHN MHC 11 PEZENAS VCLL 18,97 685 08:54:34
705 1951 ARELLANO CANO JOSEP MC 249 EC MALGRAT 18,95 686 08:55:11
706 1388 CHERRUAULT JEAN-CLAUDE ME 29 US CHANGE 18,93 687 08:55:35
707 605 KIRBY ROBERTO ME 30   18,93 688 08:55:38
708 1935 MICHAUX DOMINIQUE MD 166 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 18,92 689 08:55:57
709 721 TESSIER JEROME MC 250 Roue libre jarrienne 18,92 690 08:55:57
710 836 GAUTHIER JONATHAN MB 170   18,91 691 08:56:14
711 733 DAZA PUENTE DAVID MC 251   18,91 692 08:56:18
712 1580 BARALDI THIERRY MC 252   18,9 693 08:56:35
713 2708 GARDIN VINCENT MB 171   18,89 694 08:56:42
714 2039 BARDIN JEAN LUC MD 167   18,88 695 08:56:59
715 1174 LARA ESCALANTE FRANCISCO JAVIER MD 168 Asociacion Veteranos de Catalunya 18,87 696 08:57:18
716 1359 BARE FREDERIC MC 253   18,87 697 08:57:19
717 1230 MARIN GARCIA PEDRO MD 169 Club Ciclista Sant Boi 18,85 698 08:57:52
718 197 RAZAT GREGORY MA 46 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 18,85 699 08:57:52
719 1150 JEWELL MARK ME 31 iCycle 18,85 700 08:57:58
720 1479 MORENO ESTAIRE CLARA FW3 5   18,84 20 08:58:06
721 146 DELALONDRE GINO MA 47 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 18,84 701 08:58:20
722 1113 CAYRAT STÉPHANE MC 254 Velo sport Castelnaudary 18,83 702 08:58:32
723 1277 LÓPEZ GARCIA JOSÉ MD 170 Club Ciclista Sant Boi 18,8 703 08:59:18
724 1547 BAGARD SYLVAIN MD 171 VTT MURET 18,8 704 08:59:28
725 501 VANDENVINNE SERGE MD 172 A.C. Neufmaison 18,79 705 08:59:39
726 852 HAMEL JOEL MD 173 ROC MALOUIN 18,79 706 08:59:41
727 869 DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMON ME 32 TORREGROSSA 18,77 707 09:00:17
728 686 BLANCO ENEBRAL ALEJANDRO. MB 172   18,75 708 09:00:43
729 1666 XIXONS FORTUÑO JESÚS MC 255 Manresa esport ciclista 18,75 709 09:00:44
730 1780 SANJUAN DALMAU XAVIER MD 174 Esport ciclista Manresa 18,75 710 09:00:45
731 569 BRAIBANT PATRICK ME 33 SOCIETE VELOCIPEDIQUE PARISIENNE - France 18,69 711 09:02:28
732 606 OLIVERA CAMPO RAMIRO MD 175 cc gràcia barcelona 18,69 712 09:02:29
733 2126 VIVES LAURENT MC 256 Cyclo Club Couizanais 18,69 713 09:02:33
734 2637 PALLAS PHILIPPE MC 257 cyclo beauzelle 18,68 714 09:02:53
735 867 SMITH DEAN MC 258   18,67 715 09:03:15
736 77 VILLACAMPA BUIRA RAUL MC 259 bikefriendly 18,66 716 09:03:25
737 1742 ROUX JEAN LOUIS MD 176 VELO CLUB PONT DE L'ABIME 18,65 717 09:03:34
738 2318 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MC 260 vtt de la cere 18,64 718 09:03:58
739 1141 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MC 261 Vélo Club Lannemezan 18,62 719 09:04:35
740 887 EISENLOHR PATRICK MD 177 C.C PYRENNEEN 18,61 720 09:04:44
741 1045 BOUILLIS DANIEL MD 178 club cyclo la richardais 18,61 721 09:04:48
742 65 BADOSA SYLVAIN ME 34 CC LE BOULOU 18,61 722 09:04:53
743 1573 LOZANO MANUEL MD 179 ASPTT ALBI 18,56 723 09:06:13
744 690 RABBE JORIS MB 173   18,55 724 09:06:29
745 503 BOURNIQUEL DAVID MB 174 Gaillac Vélo Club 18,55 725 09:06:30
746 1390 FERRE ALAIN ME 35 US CHANGE 18,55 726 09:06:39
747 1883 MEUNIER FRÉDÉRIC MA 48 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 18,54 727 09:06:50
748 536 JORION PHILIPPE MD 180   18,53 728 09:07:05
749 2286 ATKINSON RICHARD MC 262   18,51 729 09:07:41
750 1117 CORTIAL PATRICK MC 263   18,51 730 09:07:47
751 877 HAMEL CHRISTIAN MD 181   18,51 731 09:07:50
752 911 MENAUT VINCENT MD 182 ROC MALOUIN 18,51 732 09:07:52
753 634 DANIEL CRUZ MENCIA MC 264 CEC Collblanc 18,5 733 09:08:06
754 1862 MORÈRE SÉBASTIEN MC 265   18,5 734 09:08:09
755 626 CORDERO ESPIN DAVID MC 266 C.C.COLLBLANC 18,5 735 09:08:09
756 685 BUZÓN MARTÍN LUIS MIGUEL MB 175   18,5 736 09:08:11
757 2468 MORAN TELL JOAN MHC 12 Independiente 18,49 737 09:08:26
758 717 BLAISE FRANCK MC 267 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 18,47 738 09:08:53
759 2460 MELLADO JUAREZ SUSANA FW1 7 PEDALS BIKE CELRA CLUB CICLISTA 18,47 21 09:09:02
760 891 PIMONT PASCAL MD 183   18,42 739 09:10:23
761 2350 RIESCO XAVIER MD 184 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 18,39 740 09:11:27
762 1581 VIALET GRÉGORY MA 49 Velo Club Blagnacais 18,39 741 09:11:31
763 1252 MINIER JACKY ME 36   18,36 742 09:12:24
764 924 GUTIERREZ SUAREZ JOSE MARIA MB 176 PICOS DE ASTURIAS 18,35 743 09:12:29
765 1026 FORT UCEDA RAFA MC 268   18,35 744 09:12:29
766 718 DUBOIS LAURENT MC 269   18,35 745 09:12:31
767 1051 KNIGHT GRAHAM MF 19 Hertfordshire Wheelers 18,32 746 09:13:25
768 1633 URBAIN HERVÉ MC 270 Gaillac Vélo Club 18,31 747 09:13:44
769 1870 HYGONENQ JEAN-PAUL MD 185 Gaillac Vélo Club 18,31 748 09:13:48
770 2352 HUILLET BERTRAND MC 271 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 18,31 749 09:13:49
771 1775 GRIERA JOAN MC 272 Club Ciclista Vic 18,31 750 09:13:53
772 1853 BISCAY JEAN MD 186   18,29 751 09:14:21
773 954 ZIORDIA JAKA JAVIER MD 187 Barranka tt 18,28 752 09:14:38
774 1892 BARTRINA BOIX JORDI MD 188   18,28 753 09:14:43
775 874 ALEMANY BONASTE JORDI MC 273 Club Ciclista Collblanc 18,27 754 09:15:02
776 848 POUJOL SOPHIE FW2 9   18,27 22 09:15:06
777 625 ROLDÁN CAMPOS JOSÉ CARLOS MC 274 CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA COLLBLANC 18,27 755 09:15:07
778 738 LE BOURHIS GÉRARD MF 20   18,26 756 09:15:10
779 2210 BALLION VINCENT MC 275 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 18,26 757 09:15:11
780 584 ESQUERRÀ CASAS JORDI MB 177 OUTCAT 18,25 758 09:15:28
781 1438 VALETTE THOMAS MC 276 ASH Le Haillan 18,25 759 09:15:43
782 2321 SIERRA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO MD 189 aloña mendi 18,24 760 09:15:54
783 2535 LOBATO OSORIO MIGUEL MB 178 bierzoo 18,23 761 09:16:16
784 1496 MANDILE JOËL MD 190   18,22 762 09:16:37
785 2204 RIUMALLO VALDIVIEJAS JOSEP MC 277 C. Ciclista la Selva ( Anglès ) 18,21 763 09:16:52
786 921 SELLIS RICHARD MC 278   18,2 764 09:17:02
787 1065 TENT ALONSO PAULA FW1 8 triatlo carcaixent 18,2 23 09:17:16
788 1921 BONTEMPS XAVIER MD 191   18,17 765 09:18:11
789 1047 MARTURANO SUÁREZ PABLO MC 279 Club Ciclista Banyoles 18,15 766 09:18:32
790 1066 GAUD PATRICK MD 192 LES DEJANTES 81310 LISLE SUR TARN 18,15 767 09:18:42
791 202 DUCH TURMO NURIA FW2 10 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 18,14 24 09:18:59
792 943 CARRION CLAUDE MC 280 velo vtt St mathieu de Tréviers 18,12 768 09:19:33
793 1623 UNDERWOOD HOWARD MC 281   18,1 769 09:20:08
794 1493 PETIBON DOMINIQUE ME 37 ASPTT ALENCON 18,07 770 09:21:09
795 2023 TWITCHETT ADRIAN MHC 13   18,07 771 09:21:17
796 1101 MARCOUX FLORENT MC 282   18,06 772 09:21:33
797 846 GARRABET PIERRE ME 38 Foyer rural Drémil-Lafage 18,05 773 09:21:39
798 1449 LINARES ROBERT MC 283   18,05 774 09:21:51
799 2150 ALIBERT GAËTAN MA 50 celerifere rousies 18,02 775 09:22:45
800 1945 ROUSSET EMMANUEL MC 284 PGHM ARIEGE 17,96 776 09:24:31
801 613 FAUCHEY WILLIAM MC 285 AS RANDONNEE VTT CISSAC 17,96 777 09:24:37
802 1270 KEEGAN JAMES MA 51   17,95 778 09:24:47
803 518 MORALES RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL MC 286 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 17,88 779 09:27:00
804 512 BROUT YANN MC 287 SAS VTT 17,88 780 09:27:11
805 546 ARROYO ERNESTO MB 179 CC Cuarte 17,88 781 09:27:15
806 1140 AGUILÓ GARCIA PERE RAMON MD 193 Club Ciclista Sant Boi 17,77 782 09:30:34
807 2594 NEWBURY CHRISTINE FW3 6 Laroques d'olmes 17,74 25 09:31:26
808 2276 PORTER THOMAS MD 194   17,72 783 09:32:12
809 1093 BENAITEAU PIERRE MF 21   17,7 784 09:32:46
810 1506 HERNANDEZ REYNER JORDI MB 180 CLUB CICLISTA PINEDA 17,66 785 09:34:13
811 654 LILLO PACAL MC 288 cycloclubjalle 17,65 786 09:34:21
812 1271 RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MIGUEL MC 289 C. C. Sant Boi 17,65 787 09:34:23
813 554 GRANDE CASAS JOSE RAMON MC 290 E.C. SANT ANDREU 17,65 788 09:34:28
814 559 SANTOS ALAMEDA JAVIER MC 291 EC SANT ANDREU BARCELONE 17,65 789 09:34:28
815 1249 BERTAUD PATRICE ME 39 AS LES CIGOGNES SNECMA 17,65 790 09:34:32
816 2505 BERRIEX BEGNAT MC 292 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 17,63 791 09:35:13
817 1116 SHARPLES JIM MA 52   17,63 792 09:35:14
818 1886 VAN MENGSEL GUIDO ME 40 CC RIVESALTES 17,62 793 09:35:32
819 2232 CARIVEN FRANÇOISE FW3 7 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 17,61 26 09:35:55
820 2417 WICKI SERGE MD 195 labarthe cprs 17,61 794 09:35:56
821 1511 SHEFFIELD CHRIS MC 293   17,6 795 09:36:01
822 1630 RICKETTS ANTHONY MB 181   17,6 796 09:36:15
823 539 YAGER JÉRÔME MC 294 Velo sport Castelnaudary 17,56 797 09:37:21
824 699 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS MC 295 Independiente 17,56 798 09:37:35
825 696 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUBEN MB 182 Independiente 17,55 799 09:37:37
826 979 CACERES LUNA JUAN ANTONIO MC 296 sprint bike 17,53 800 09:38:30
827 1485 CONCAUD GÉRARD MF 22 asdtmna 17,47 801 09:40:21
828 903 HAMPSON ROB MD 196   17,46 802 09:40:42
829 2607 VOINSON CHRISTOPHE MB 183 ONCFS 17,44 803 09:41:35
830 1735 MENARD CHRISTIAN MD 197 VÉLO CLUB DU PONT DE L'ABIME 17,42 804 09:41:55
831 1238 VAN MENGSEL YANNICK MB 184 CC RIVESALTES 17,4 805 09:42:37
832 1760 MUELLER BRIAN MC 297   17,4 806 09:42:39
833 695 LÓPEZ CASTRO LUIS MARIA MD 198 Club Ciclista Vicálvaro 17,39 807 09:43:04
834 865 DUTEIL ERIC MD 199 cycle medoc estuaire 17,36 808 09:44:14
835 2242 DELIGNIES JOEL16 MF 23 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 17,35 809 09:44:22
836 2364 PELLICER VILA RAFAEL MC 298 CC LO RAT PENAT 17,32 810 09:45:24
837 723 OFFERMANS ERIC MC 299   17,27 811 09:47:02
838 1027 SERRANDO VARGAS FERNANDO MC 300   17,25 812 09:47:54
839 549 BERNAT JUAN XAVIER MD 200 Probike 17,25 813 09:47:57
840 1960 DUTURC DANIEL ME 41 TOAC TRIATHLON 17,18 814 09:50:04
841 532 MORENO BARBERO JORGE MB 185   17,16 815 09:50:47
842 541 JUNQUERA REY SILVIA FW2 11 ECSANTANDREU 17,14 27 09:51:43
843 936 LECOEUR GILLES ME 42 club cyclo mirepoix 17,1 816 09:53:05
844 1154 JAUME-ORIOL SERRA MD 201 Tomas domingo 17,08 817 09:53:41
845 945 BUZON ANTON DAVID MB 186 Independiente 17,03 818 09:55:23
846 1278 VALROFF KATIA FW3 8 les mailhouns 17,02 28 09:55:48
847 2091 DUVERNEIX JEAN-LOUIS MD 202 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 16,95 819 09:58:07
848 1038 LEMIRE CHRISTOPHE MC 301   16,91 820 09:59:35
849 949 RAGANNEAU JEAN-JACQUES MD 203   16,9 821 09:59:50
850 1519 ARNAUD EDOUARD MB 187 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 16,88 822 10:00:42
851 1063 HERON SEBASTIEN MA 53 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 16,88 823 10:00:45
852 1785 LIAIIGRE FRANCK MHC 14 ST JEAN DE LUZ CIBOURE ATHLETISME 16,8 824 10:03:41
853 510 CUTHBERT COLIN MC 302 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 16,78 825 10:04:11
854 917 MENENDEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL MC 303   16,78 826 10:04:13
855 1041 ZARRIAS GARCIA JUAN ME 43 Club Ciclista Granollers 16,71 827 10:06:49
856 905 MC GRATH MICHAEL ME 44 Audax Australia 16,44 828 10:16:52
857 1259 JANDEAUX PIERRE MD 204   16,4 829 10:18:21
858 1756 DOODY WILLIAM MC 304   16,39 830 10:18:34
859 1500 DIAZ ALAIN MD 205 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 16,37 831 10:19:15
860 736 MONRAS VIDIELLA F.XAVIER MD 206   16,31 832 10:21:41