Marathon du Cognac - 11/11/2016

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 444 LASTISNERES FREDERIC MV1 1 JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 02:41:21 15,7 1 02:41:55
2 175 FOUET NICOLAS MSE 1   02:42:58 15,5 2 02:42:58
3 451 BATON CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 INTERMARCHE / SVA JEAN ROZE 02:47:32 15,1 3 02:48:08
4 272 BAHRI CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 02:52:36 14,7 4 02:52:36
5 3 FETIZON PASCAL MV2 3 EFSRA 02:54:47 14,5 5 02:54:48
6 374 DUCHATEAU PASCAL MV1 2   02:57:05 14,3 6 02:56:50
7 258 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV1 3   02:58:54 14,2 7 02:58:39
8 426 FOUCHE RODOLPHE MV1 4   03:00:28 14,0 8 03:01:04
9 491 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 CMA 03:00:29 14,0 9 03:01:03
10 247 VERSABEAU STEPHANE MV1 5   03:02:51 13,8 10 03:03:27
11 127 JAMONNEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 2   03:04:24 13,7 11 03:04:09
12 488 CHALONS JEROME MV1 6 EVMA 03:04:31 13,7 12 03:04:30
13 139 RENAUT SERVANTON FLORENT MSE 3   03:04:46 13,7 13 03:04:44
14 346 CHARTIER JOËL MV3 2 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:06:23 13,6 14 03:06:59
15 402 DROUET JACKY MSE 4   03:06:30 13,6 15 03:06:23
16 377 THENIN YVES MV3 3 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 33 03:07:11 13,5 16 03:07:47
17 241 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 4 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 03:07:16 13,5 17 03:07:07
18 440 ANTOINE MICHEL MV2 5   03:07:29 13,5 18 03:07:25
19 442 SOLON LOÏC MV1 7 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 03:07:49 13,5 19 03:07:45
20 4 TERMINET CYRIL MSE 5   03:08:04 13,5 20 03:08:02
21 299 LIPONNE FRANÇOIS MV1 8 RACING CLUB VICHY ATHLÉTISME 03:08:32 13,4 21 03:08:22
22 167 BUDET SEBASTIEN MV1 9 SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:09:26 13,4 22 03:09:26
23 58 DUMONT PATRICE MSE 6 ECA CHARENTE 03:10:44 13,3 23 03:10:42
24 255 BARTEAU FRANCOIS MV1 10   03:11:41 13,2 24 03:11:33
25 154 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 11   03:12:03 13,2 25 03:12:02
26 417 BONFILS HUBERT MSE 7   03:13:01 13,1 26 03:12:58
27 115 PAOLI THOMAS MSE 8 CS HENNESSY 03:13:06 13,1 27 03:13:05
28 85 CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN MV2 6   03:13:10 13,1 28 03:13:09
29 40 MARSAULT FRANÇOIS MV3 4 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 03:13:37 13,1 29 03:13:58
30 94 MARTEL CYRIL MV1 12 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 03:14:39 13,0 30 03:14:33
31 158 GAUTIER ERIC MV2 7   03:16:12 12,9 31 03:15:57
32 165 DELALANDRE ALEXANDRE MSE 9 ASAA GROUPE 12 03:16:33 12,9 32 03:16:26
33 169 DUSEAUX ALAIN MV2 8 ASAA GROUPE 12 03:16:44 12,9 33 03:16:31
34 430 BORDRON FRANCKIE MV1 13   03:16:59 12,9 34 03:16:44
35 494 CALENDRE THIERRY MV1 14   03:17:03 12,8 35 03:16:48
36 416 PAILLAT SIMON MSE 10   03:17:23 12,8 36 03:17:16
37 265 COLLIN ARNAUD MSE 11   03:17:28 12,8 37 03:17:29
38 292 BENTIVEGNA JOHAN MSE 12   03:17:42 12,8 38 03:17:26
39 287 BOURRIEAU JEROME MV1 15   03:18:13 12,8 39 03:18:09
40 116 LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME MV1 16 CS HENNESSY 03:18:40 12,7 40 03:18:39
41 347 BANLIAT LOÏC MV1 17 SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 03:18:44 12,7 41 03:18:37
42 400 NADEAU PIERRICK MV1 18 COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 03:18:51 12,7 42 03:18:27
43 343 NARCES SÉBASTIEN MV1 19 AC PAREMPUYRE 03:18:51 12,7 43 03:18:52
44 284 BARS PATRICE MV1 20 LA TRANSLEONARDE FOULÉE FOLGOETIENNE 03:19:48 12,7 44 03:19:34
45 356 MIGNON STEPHANE MV1 21 JSA TRIATHLON 03:19:57 12,7 45 03:19:56
46 176 LIMOUSIN NICOLAS MSE 13 TEAM MALIBU 03:20:28 12,6 46 03:20:28
47 153 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 22 CMOB BASSENS 03:20:38 12,6 47 03:20:17
48 351 BOUTIN XAVIER MSE 14   03:20:51 12,6 48 03:20:36
49 412 LECHEVALIER THIERRY MV2 9   03:21:30 12,6 49 03:21:28
50 466 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   03:21:36 12,6 50 03:21:34
51 117 GOUSSEN VINCENT MV1 24 CS HENNESSY 03:22:05 12,5 51 03:21:50
52 177 TERRILLON PATRICE MV2 10 TEAM MALIBU 03:22:11 12,5 52 03:22:11
53 339 LEBASTARD MAXIME MSE 15 NIEUL AIR PUR 03:22:18 12,5 53 03:22:16
54 406 PERROT THOMAS MSE 16   03:22:19 12,5 54 03:22:04
55 349 GUYON FRANÇOIS MV1 25 NIEUL AIR PUR 03:22:19 12,5 55 03:22:04
56 212 DROUARD FRANÇOIS MV1 26 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 03:22:29 12,5 56 03:22:14
57 379 KLEINVELD YOSHIKO FV1 1   03:22:37 12,5 1 03:22:26
58 38 LE DERFF CYRIL MSE 17 RUY MONTCEAU 03:22:50 12,5 57 03:22:49
59 353 BOURGET OLIVIER MV1 27 ASCSB ATHLÉTISME 03:22:59 12,5 58 03:22:44
60 313 PROTON EMMANUEL MV1 28   03:23:06 12,5 59 03:22:51
61 49 CHARRIER BENJAMIN MSE 18   03:23:11 12,5 60 03:22:48
62 405 FERREIRA ESTELLE FSE 1   03:23:24 12,4 2 03:23:17
63 447 LOUASIL MIKAEL MV1 29 INTERMARCHE / SVA JEAN ROZE 03:23:34 12,4 61 03:23:25
64 264 DESBRAUX GEORGES MV3 5 ARJ SAINT VRAIN 03:23:53 12,4 62 03:23:53
65 470 MARINARO GILLES MSE 19 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 03:24:25 12,4 63 03:24:24
66 392 CHARRIER NOËL MV2 11 AKRO BITUM 03:25:04 12,3 64 03:24:59
67 191 VERDON ALBERIC MSE 20   03:25:05 12,3 65 03:24:41
68 31 FORT GWENDAL MV1 30 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 03:25:06 12,3 66 03:24:59
69 9 POL JEAN-LUC MV2 12 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 03:25:15 12,3 67 03:25:05
70 179 DEVAUCHELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 TARANSAUD 03:25:17 12,3 68 03:25:02
71 461 CHABANAIS LAURENT MV1 32 AGATHE ET PAUL 03:25:20 12,3 69 03:25:17
72 99 CHEMOUL CHRISTIAN MV2 13 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 03:25:20 12,3 70 03:25:13
73 166 BOQUET ERIC MV2 14 ASAA GROUPE 12 03:25:52 12,3 71 03:25:40
74 149 MORIN PHILIPPE MV2 15   03:26:03 12,3 72 03:26:01
75 420 LALANNE OLIVIER MV1 33 LA FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 03:27:11 12,2 73 03:26:59
76 101 ABOUSITRE AHMED MSE 21 JOGLEERS 03:27:25 12,2 74 03:27:25
77 204 LAROA MARIO MSE 22 RUN CHARRETTE 03:27:31 12,2 75 03:27:26
78 397 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 23   03:27:36 12,2 76 03:27:20
79 278 WASTERLAIN FABRICE MV1 34 SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:27:55 12,2 77 03:27:53
80 323 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 16 CMO BASSENS 03:28:17 12,2 78 03:27:56
81 423 SAUGNAC JOHNNY MV1 35   03:28:25 12,1 79 03:28:24
82 413 BRUNAUD JÉRÉMY MSE 24 C S HENNESSY 03:28:32 12,1 80 03:28:27
83 436 ESTIVALS JOEL MV3 6   03:28:42 12,1 81 03:28:30
84 296 WITTERSHEIM FRÉDÉRIC MV1 36 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 03:29:21 12,1 82 03:29:11
85 29 HAGLON LILIAN MSE 25 ESL RUNNING LIVAROT 03:29:26 12,1 83 03:29:15
86 434 MEKENKAMP ARTHUR MV2 17 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:29:31 12,1 84 03:29:27
87 484 PEDARD THIBAUD MSE 26   03:29:33 12,1 85 03:29:30
88 109 PLAINAUD GERARD MV3 7 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 03:29:41 12,1 86 03:29:37
89 432 LUCAS GRÉGOIRE MSE 27 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 03:29:43 12,1 87 03:29:28
90 342 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MV2 18   03:30:26 12,0 88 03:30:25
91 13 SAUZEAU JEAN-JACQUES MV2 19   03:30:27 12,0 89 03:30:12
92 319 LEROY CLAIRE-MARIE FV2 1 17 SOUPAPES 03:30:47 12,0 3 03:30:39
93 348 DE FREITAS BILLY MSE 28 JC LEROY SOMER 03:31:06 12,0 90 03:30:51
94 61 GUILLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 USARRADON ATHLETISME 03:31:20 12,0 91 03:31:05
95 399 CRASSAT TONY MSE 29 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 03:31:27 12,0 92 03:31:23
96 197 PEYROT BEATRICE FV1 2   03:31:51 12,0 4 03:31:49
97 492 CANTEAU MANU MSE 30 12-14 NIORT 03:31:59 11,9 93 03:31:18
98 239 AUGERAUD CYRIL MV1 38 JUST RUN AND FUN 03:32:26 11,9 94 03:33:02
99 110 CARTEAUD SYLVAIN MV1 39 VITTEL TRIATHLON 03:32:57 11,9 95 03:32:47
100 321 BRARD CYRIL MV1 40 CLAIX'S TEAM 03:33:14 11,9 96 03:33:11
101 455 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV3 8 CASTELSHRRHSI 03:33:27 11,9 97 03:33:25
102 427 PIERDA MATHIEU MV1 41 TVSV 03:33:36 11,9 98 03:33:23
103 198 AUGUSTO LOUIS PHILIPPE MSE 31   03:33:38 11,9 99 03:33:24
104 226 MARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 32   03:33:44 11,8 100 03:33:28
105 336 LASCAUD FABRICE MV1 42   03:34:16 11,8 101 03:34:07
106 100 IMPENS BERNARD MV1 43 JOGLEERS 03:34:18 11,8 102 03:34:20
107 188 MARCHAND ETIENNE MV1 44   03:34:22 11,8 103 03:34:07
108 414 GARNIER LAURENT MV1 45   03:34:27 11,8 104 03:34:10
109 6 BOUTHOLEAU RAPHAËL MV1 46   03:34:42 11,8 105 03:34:36
110 220 LIEDANA ALEXANDRE MV1 47 CA PLASSAC 03:34:48 11,8 106 03:34:47
111 234 NOUXET DENIS MV3 9 CA BALMA 03:34:57 11,8 107 03:35:31
112 281 JOLLY OLIVIER MV1 48 OSTREA CLUB 03:35:20 11,8 108 03:35:10
113 152 VALLAT JULIEN MSE 33   03:35:26 11,8 109 03:35:18
114 211 OUPRAXAY ANANDETH MSE 34   03:35:28 11,7 110 03:35:19
115 180 JEANVOINE ETIENNE MV1 49   03:35:38 11,7 111 03:35:23
116 108 DA COSTA BERNARD MV2 20 EAMYA 03:35:59 11,7 112 03:35:50
117 334 SIGURET DAMIEN MV2 21 ELECTRONS LIBRES 03:36:45 11,7 113 03:36:24
118 216 GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE FV2 2   03:36:58 11,7 5 03:36:58
119 285 PELLETIER XAVIER MV1 50 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 03:37:05 11,7 114 03:36:55
120 474 ROBERT LAURENT MV1 51 COURS TOUJOURS (LOUDUN) 03:37:34 11,6 115 03:37:15
121 388 BACHELET JOEL MV3 10 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 03:37:52 11,6 116 03:37:44
122 215 GORET PASCAL MV3 11   03:38:00 11,6 117 03:37:53
123 87 POUZIN OLIVIER MV2 22 AS NANDY 03:38:30 11,6 118 03:38:16
124 477 DRUBIGNY EDDY MSE 35 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 03:38:53 11,6 119 03:38:47
125 464 EYMARD OLIVIER MV1 52   03:38:57 11,6 120 03:38:56
126 330 VERONNEAU TANGUY MES 1   03:39:16 11,5 121 03:39:08
127 192 MANGARD NICOLAS MSE 36   03:39:22 11,5 122 03:39:20
128 467 GAULTIER EMMANUEL MV1 53 CAR QUESTEMBERT 03:39:31 11,5 123 03:39:14
129 359 BARBARIT FREDERIC MV1 54   03:39:45 11,5 124 03:39:33
130 251 GOUJOU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 55   03:39:46 11,5 125 03:39:37
131 465 LE GOVIC LAURENT MV1 56 INFOSPORT LOIRET 03:40:01 11,5 126 03:40:36
132 113 MORNET ERIK ANDRE CHRISTIAN MV2 23 FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 03:40:12 11,5 127 03:40:06
133 450 HOCQUELLET THIERRY MV1 57 INTERMARCHE / SVA JEAN ROZE 03:40:30 11,5 128 03:40:15
134 262 BILLET ERIC MV1 58 USM OLIVET 03:40:48 11,5 129 03:40:32
135 478 DESBOIS LAURIE FSE 2   03:40:53 11,5 6 03:40:52
136 435 METAIS JULIE FSE 3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 03:40:53 11,5 7 03:40:52
137 300 CHOUIPPE DAVID MV1 59   03:41:14 11,4 130 03:41:13
138 410 ELIOT SANDRINE FV1 3 SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:41:58 11,4 8 03:41:57
139 48 ARROYO JEAN-LUC MV2 24 AMICALE DES 40 03:42:07 11,4 131 03:41:54
140 448 BOULAY MICHEL MV2 25 INTERMARCHE / SVA JEAN ROZE 03:42:14 11,4 132 03:42:03
141 250 COIGNARD VIRGINIE FV1 4 RUN 'N' TRAIL ASPTT SAINT-LÔ 03:42:14 11,4 9 03:42:00
142 131 LACUSKA LILIAN MV2 26 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 03:42:22 11,4 133 03:41:57
143 123 LACUSKA PASCAL MV2 27 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 03:42:24 11,4 134 03:41:58
144 244 MARGUERITTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 60 ENDURANCE 23 03:42:25 11,4 135 03:42:10
145 183 CRAVERO HUBERT MV1 61 TRI AVENTURE 03:42:42 11,4 136 03:42:37
146 360 FEASSON MICHEL MV4 1 OXYGÈNE PSA 03:42:54 11,4 137 03:42:44
147 138 POINCHEVAL FABIEN MV1 62 ASLH 03:42:56 11,4 138 03:42:36
148 514 LAGARDE ALAIN MV2 28 GALOPINS BREDOIS 03:43:04 11,3 139 03:43:01
149 468 LASSALLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   03:43:04 11,3 140 03:43:02
150 357 BOUTIN MAGDA-DÉLÉNA FV1 5   03:43:22 11,3 10 03:43:10
151 254 MOUNSANDE SERGE MV2 29   03:43:36 11,3 141 03:43:28
152 276 COTE LAURENT MV1 64   03:43:49 11,3 142 03:43:21
153 291 PINEAU LAURENT MV1 65 USMB BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE 03:43:49 11,3 143 03:43:27
154 186 RAYMOND BERNARD MV1 66   03:43:51 11,3 144 03:43:46
155 70 CHARRIER ALAIN MV2 30   03:44:02 11,3 145 03:43:39
156 81 BERNARD CAROLINE FV1 6   03:44:04 11,3 11 03:43:57
157 245 BOURDIN DIDIER MV3 12   03:44:17 11,3 146 03:44:15
158 271 ROUX LOIC MV1 67   03:44:43 11,3 147 03:44:22
159 283 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 31 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 03:44:51 11,3 148 03:44:36
160 495 BONNET OLIVIER MV1 68 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 03:45:00 11,3 149 03:44:48
161 122 CARRÉ JULIEN MV1 69 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:45:02 11,2 150 03:44:58
162 341 ROBIN NATHALIE FV1 7 AKRO BITUM 03:45:47 11,2 12 03:45:41
163 485 LE MEIL VINCENT MV2 32   03:45:51 11,2 151 03:45:54
164 184 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 33 JECOURSTOUJOURS À GIGNAC 03:45:56 11,2 152 03:45:34
165 462 DUVAIL CLAUDE MV2 34   03:45:58 11,2 153 03:45:41
166 30 DEBOEVRE DOMINIQUE MV3 13 LA FOREST A PETITES FOULÉES 03:46:07 11,2 154 03:45:56
167 425 FANTOU MICHEL MV2 35 AJA MARATHON 03:46:08 11,2 155 03:46:00
168 480 GOUSSIN NADÈGE FV1 8 USMB BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE 03:46:09 11,2 13 03:45:43
169 469 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 36 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 03:46:11 11,2 156 03:45:56
170 140 PENELOUX CHRISTINE FV1 9 US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 03:46:21 11,2 14 03:45:58
171 142 FIDELE SYLVAIN MV1 70 US ECOUEN EZANVILLE 03:46:23 11,2 157 03:46:00
172 229 BOIZIAU DOMINIQUE MV2 37 COURIR A NESMY 03:46:28 11,2 158 03:46:13
173 293 AULNETTE BERNARD MV2 38   03:46:31 11,2 159 03:46:07
174 15 FOULDS ROBERT MSE 37   03:46:37 11,2 160 03:46:33
175 298 BOURCIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 71 TEAM SPORT ZEN 03:46:39 11,2 161 03:46:22
176 259 RULLIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 39 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 03:46:41 11,2 162 03:46:19
177 147 PETIT PASCAL MV1 72 DOREAU 03:46:48 11,2 163 03:46:40
178 418 SCHIESER JEROME MV1 73   03:46:51 11,2 164 03:46:46
179 260 ROUFFIGNAC LUDOVIC MV1 74   03:47:06 11,1 165 03:47:01
180 366 CHIPOT GUY MV2 40 JOGLEERS 03:47:51 11,1 166 03:48:02
181 308 ARRIVE THIERRY MV1 75   03:48:12 11,1 167 03:47:58
182 155 ADDA BENATTIA YANNICK MV1 76 ADDA BENATTIA 03:48:16 11,1 168 03:47:56
183 263 ANDRY AXEL MV1 77 JSA TRIATHLON 03:48:18 11,1 169 03:48:02
184 489 LUSTRE JEROME MV1 78   03:48:37 11,1 170 03:48:22
185 354 GARCIA OLIVIER MV1 79   03:48:54 11,1 171 03:48:50
186 378 BRODIN GUILLAUME MV1 80 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 03:49:17 11,0 172 03:49:08
187 75 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE FV1 10 THEODO TEMPO 03:49:38 11,0 15 03:49:27
188 92 BERTIN-OUART SYLVIE FV1 11 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 03:49:51 11,0 16 03:49:45
189 93 MARTEL FANNY FV1 12 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 03:49:51 11,0 17 03:49:47
190 137 JOUANET DANIEL MV2 41   03:49:54 11,0 173 03:49:40
191 364 JORDY PHILIPPE MV3 14   03:50:00 11,0 174 03:49:45
192 79 MOULENAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 US ECOUEN EZANVILLE 03:50:07 11,0 175 03:49:44
193 187 RIFFAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 42   03:50:09 11,0 176 03:49:58
194 76 LEFEBVRE PASCAL MSE 38 THEODO TEMPO 03:50:09 11,0 177 03:49:59
195 189 GOUYET ULRICK MSE 39 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 03:50:18 11,0 178 03:49:57
196 253 MARTIN PATRICE MV1 82 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 03:50:35 11,0 179 03:50:20
197 407 BLANCHARD BRUNO MV2 43   03:50:43 11,0 180 03:50:28
198 352 CHAUVET PHILIPPE MV2 44   03:50:58 11,0 181 03:50:45
199 36 CHIGNAGUET VANESSA FSE 4   03:51:23 10,9 18 03:51:23
200 267 DELHOMMEAU FREDDY MSE 40   03:51:32 10,9 182 03:52:04
201 419 DENIS JOHANN MV1 83   03:51:44 10,9 183 03:51:40
202 326 BENEYT PHILIPPE MV2 45   03:51:46 10,9 184 03:51:28
203 145 DEMARCONNAY DOMINIQUE MV1 84 CDC 86 03:51:59 10,9 185 03:51:36
204 375 PRINGALLE XAVIER MV1 85 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 03:52:03 10,9 186 03:51:56
205 371 REBIFFE CORINNE FV1 13 CDC 86 03:52:03 10,9 19 03:51:38
206 227 BURIN SYLVAIN MV1 86   03:52:03 10,9 187 03:51:53
207 372 DE CARVALHO VITOR MV2 46 CDC 86 03:52:03 10,9 188 03:51:48
208 355 LEROY PIERRE MSE 41   03:52:05 10,9 189 03:51:50
209 286 VOROBIEFF MARK MV1 87   03:52:05 10,9 190 03:51:52
210 487 LABURTHE VINCENT MV1 88 FOULÉES VERTES LALO 03:52:27 10,9 191 03:52:18
211 148 GUEZO JEAN CLAUDE MV2 47 CAR QUESTEMBERT 03:52:39 10,9 192 03:52:24
212 483 GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 42   03:53:10 10,9 193 03:52:50
213 335 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE 43 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 03:53:11 10,9 194 03:52:50
214 74 ALBERT JEAN-CHARLES MV2 48 COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS 03:53:28 10,8 195 03:53:06
215 453 MAUCLAIRE JEREMIE MSE 44 ASSA ARGELES-SUR-MER 03:53:33 10,8 196 03:53:15
216 208 LAGARDE REGIS MV1 89   03:54:13 10,8 197 03:53:58
217 228 CHIAVACCINI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 49   03:55:02 10,8 198 03:54:55
218 476 LEVEAU STEPHANE MV1 90   03:55:16 10,8 199 03:55:00
219 277 CHATAIGNER NATHALIE FV1 14   03:55:26 10,8 20 03:55:09
220 424 BEHIN GUILLAUME MV1 91   03:55:30 10,7 200 03:55:22
221 409 MATHE GWENNAELLE FSE 5   03:55:35 10,7 21 03:55:12
222 55 GACHET PATRICK MV2 50 USARRADON ATHLETISME 03:55:37 10,7 201 03:55:27
223 279 LAROCHE ALBAN MV1 92 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 03:55:50 10,7 202 03:55:36
224 14 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 51   03:56:03 10,7 203 03:55:55
225 221 CHENEAU EMILIE FSE 6 SANTORUN 03:56:13 10,7 22 03:55:48
226 120 SERRE ADRIEN MSE 45 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:56:43 10,7 204 03:56:41
227 463 GUERET STEPHANE MV1 93   03:56:45 10,7 205 03:56:18
228 376 EMILY NOLWEN FSE 7   03:56:47 10,7 23 03:56:20
229 325 PFAAB FLORENCE FSE 8   03:57:01 10,7 24 03:56:38
230 230 MAGIMEL LUDOVIC MSE 46   03:57:05 10,7 206 03:56:47
231 128 DALLET CLAUDE MV2 52   03:57:37 10,7 207 03:57:22
232 164 CROCHEMORE JEAN PAUL MV2 53 ASAA GROUPE 12 03:57:41 10,7 208 03:57:28
233 266 LONGEVILLE BENJAMIN MSE 47   03:58:03 10,6 209 03:57:56
234 445 MARTIN HERVE MV2 54 H MOUNIER 03:58:22 10,6 210 03:58:05
235 288 PALLARUELO TEDDY MSE 48   03:58:45 10,6 211 03:58:27
236 289 PALLARUELO ANGEL MSE 49 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:58:46 10,6 212 03:58:31
237 206 PIERRE ALAIN MV3 15 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:58:52 10,6 213 03:58:37
238 246 PINSON LIONEL MV1 94   03:58:59 10,6 214 03:58:44
239 80 BLAUDSZUN GERD MV2 55 PHYSIO FREIBURG 03:59:01 10,6 215 03:58:37
240 47 SCHOENBUCHER ALBRECHT MV2 56 GENUSSLAEUFER DREYECKLAND 03:59:01 10,6 216 03:58:38
241 340 PAULY JEAN MARC MV1 95   03:59:17 10,6 217 03:59:17
242 90 DECOUVELAERE ALEXANDRE MV1 96 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 03:59:18 10,6 218 03:59:03
243 160 GILGUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 97 LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES 03:59:31 10,6 219 03:59:16
244 333 PAGE DENIS MV3 16 LA FOREST A PETITES FOULÉES 03:59:43 10,6 220 03:59:22
245 282 TETART MARIELLE FSE 9 ASPTT ST LO 03:59:44 10,6 25 03:59:26
246 24 CRENN ERWAN MV1 98 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 04:00:01 10,5 221 03:59:45
247 50 RIO JAKEZ MV2 57 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 04:00:01 10,5 222 03:59:45
248 297 PIOT JEAN PAUL MV3 17   04:00:04 10,5 223 03:59:45
249 331 VERONNEAU TOUSSAINT MV2 58   04:00:13 10,5 224 03:59:58
250 207 ABGRALL DENIS MV2 59 COURIR A NESMY 04:00:23 10,5 225 04:00:00
251 429 LEBOSSE ALLAIN MV3 18 A3 ALENÇON 04:00:33 10,5 226 04:00:11
252 365 BALLET BASSINET ANNIE FV2 3 SPIRIDON 87 04:00:56 10,5 26 04:00:45
253 301 SALENGRO EMMANUEL MV1 99   04:01:14 10,5 227 04:00:59
254 302 DEMOLIS-BORDES PASCAL MV1 100   04:01:14 10,5 228 04:00:59
255 223 MARTEAU YANN MV1 101 JOGFORS 04:01:41 10,5 229 04:02:08
256 391 MOUT HAM OSCAR MV2 60   04:02:53 10,4 230 04:02:38
257 174 DORE ERIC MV2 61 ASAA GROUPE 12 04:03:00 10,4 231 04:02:48
258 382 SICAUD MICHELE FV3 1 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:03:17 10,4 27 04:03:05
259 456 THOMAS PATRICK MV2 62   04:03:20 10,4 232 04:02:56
260 54 PAUMIER PIERRE MV1 102 USARRADON ATHLETISME 04:03:45 10,4 233 04:03:30
261 124 REVAULT PIERROT MV2 63   04:04:10 10,4 234 04:04:00
262 125 LANOUE RODOLPHE MV1 103   04:04:11 10,4 235 04:04:00
263 350 FOURNIER JOEL MV3 19 THALES BREST ADK 04:04:28 10,4 236 04:04:13
264 141 LECHATELLIER NICOLAS MSE 50   04:05:43 10,3 237 04:05:40
265 437 AURIOL PHILIPPE MV2 64   04:05:48 10,3 238 04:05:41
266 224 PRADIGNAC JEROME MV1 104 JOGFORS 04:06:19 10,3 239 04:06:55
267 373 MERCERON CLAUDE MV2 65 ESM CHALLANS 04:07:12 10,2 240 04:06:50
268 460 BELLEC STEPHANE MV1 105   04:07:15 10,2 241 04:06:58
269 381 ROUIL BERNARD MV2 66 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:07:37 10,2 242 04:07:28
270 210 HAPIPI HUGUES MV2 67   04:07:44 10,2 243 04:07:29
271 315 GUITTON SERGE MV2 68 LA L'EGRAY CLUB 04:07:45 10,2 244 04:07:19
272 490 JOUANNEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 106 BA 709 04:07:46 10,2 245 04:07:31
273 306 GROLLEAU PATRICK MV1 107   04:08:23 10,2 246 04:08:15
274 64 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MV1 108   04:08:54 10,2 247 04:08:44
275 65 THOMAS AURELIE FSE 10 EM BOURGES 04:08:55 10,2 28 04:08:44
276 252 BRONNEC JEAN-PIERRE MV2 69 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 04:09:17 10,2 248 04:08:54
277 159 GUIGNARD JEAN MARIE MV2 70 L'EGRAY CLUB 04:09:31 10,1 249 04:09:12
278 479 DANO CHRISTOPHE MV2 71   04:09:34 10,1 250 04:09:20
279 222 OUKAL RACHID MV1 109   04:09:37 10,1 251 04:09:27
280 86 BRAILLY JEAN-MARIE MV3 20 BRAILLY 04:10:17 10,1 252 04:10:00
281 51 TESSIER BEATRICE FV1 15 S/L COURIR A NESMY 04:10:51 10,1 29 04:10:29
282 66 BENIER ANNIE FV3 2   04:11:02 10,1 30 04:11:00
283 106 WIART SANDRINE FV2 4 ECOURT TOUJOURS 04:11:25 10,1 31 04:11:11
284 449 CHERVILLE YVONNICK MV1 110 INTERMARCHE / SVA JEAN ROZE 04:11:35 10,1 253 04:11:23
285 458 RENAUD ELISABETH FV3 3   04:11:59 10,0 32 04:11:41
286 482 CHESSON EMMANUEL MSE 51   04:12:37 10,0 254 04:12:22
287 60 LEGUERINEL CLARA FV1 16 USARRADON ATHLETISME 04:12:58 10,0 33 04:12:44
288 57 JARLEGAN ARMEL MV4 2 USARRADON ATHLETISME 04:12:58 10,0 255 04:12:44
289 269 PIPONIOT LAROCHE CÉCILE FV2 5 PIPONIOT LAROCHE 04:12:59 10,0 34 04:12:41
290 369 VALY VERONIQUE FV2 6 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 04:12:59 10,0 35 04:12:44
291 337 AVRILLON CLEMENCE FSE 11   04:13:12 10,0 36 04:12:57
292 97 LE FERRAN MICHEL MV3 21 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 04:13:33 10,0 256 04:13:18
293 98 MORET NATHALIE FV1 17 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 04:13:34 10,0 37 04:13:16
294 136 JOUANET MARIE NOELLE FV3 4   04:13:58 10,0 38 04:13:45
295 156 AVIGNON PIERRE-ANDRÉ MV2 72   04:14:24 10,0 257 04:14:09
296 362 PETRI DENIS MV2 73   04:15:55 9,9 258 04:15:39
297 205 LABBE JEAN JACQUES MV3 22 VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:16:17 9,9 259 04:16:10
298 39 BEZARD LAURENT MV2 74 USARRADON ATHLETISME 04:16:29 9,9 260 04:16:13
299 387 FOLINAIS SYVAIN MV1 111   04:17:13 9,8 261 04:16:48
300 44 PICCOZ DOMINIQUE MV2 75 CLJV 04:17:28 9,8 262 04:17:21
301 232 MOREL YVES-ANDRÉ MV3 23   04:17:43 9,8 263 04:17:21
302 151 FEUILLARADE ELEONORE FSE 12   04:17:45 9,8 39 04:17:31
303 219 DURAND PATRICK MV3 24   04:17:46 9,8 264 04:17:31
304 82 TASSET MICKAEL MV1 112   04:17:58 9,8 265 04:17:37
305 415 QUENEAU GUILLAUME MSE 52   04:18:01 9,8 266 04:17:35
306 318 DULONG MICHEL MV3 25 AMICALE DES 40 04:18:25 9,8 267 04:18:13
307 63 BOUCLET YOHAN MSE 53   04:18:30 9,8 268 04:18:12
308 52 LE GAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 113 USARRADON ATHLETISME 04:18:54 9,8 269 04:18:40
309 309 DAUDIN DOMINIQUE MV3 26 VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:19:19 9,8 270 04:19:15
310 199 GRALL BRUNO MV2 76 FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 04:19:19 9,8 271 04:18:54
311 112 CELERSE EVA FSE 13 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:19:42 9,7 40 04:19:39
312 404 FILLATREAU PATRICK MV2 77   04:19:43 9,7 272 04:19:24
313 273 DURAND PHILIPPE MV1 114   04:19:51 9,7 273 04:19:44
314 403 HAVE CHRISTINE FV2 7 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 04:20:04 9,7 41 04:19:42
315 322 FREMERY GILLES MV3 27   04:20:08 9,7 274 04:19:54
316 314 BAUER JONATHAN MSE 54 LEROY SOMER 04:20:21 9,7 275 04:20:09
317 225 DUTOIS STEPHANE MV2 78 ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB 04:20:42 9,7 276 04:20:22
318 396 MERLE DANIEL MV2 79 COURIR A NESMY 04:20:44 9,7 277 04:20:29
319 26 HOFFMANN CHRISTOPH MV3 28 GENUSSLÄUFER DREYECKLAND 04:21:37 9,7 278 04:21:13
320 231 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 5 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:21:59 9,7 42 04:21:39
321 329 BERTON JOEL MV3 29 LENCLOITRE LJC 86 04:23:14 9,6 279 04:22:52
322 332 NESME CLÉMENTINE FSE 14 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:23:15 9,6 43 04:23:00
323 73 BLOCH SEBASTIAN MV1 115 GENUSSLAEUFER DREYECKLAND 04:23:45 9,6 280 04:23:21
324 338 AVRILLON SAMUEL MSE 55   04:24:06 9,6 281 04:23:53
325 431 KLING JEAN JACQUES MV3 30 AAA DU LYONNAIS 04:24:16 9,6 282 04:23:51
326 23 QUERE DOMINIQUE MV2 80 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 04:24:51 9,6 283 04:24:34
327 345 GOMBERT SAMUEL MV1 116   04:25:05 9,6 284 04:24:55
328 401 AUDRAIN ANNE-FLORENCE FV1 18 COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 04:27:04 9,5 44 04:26:36
329 209 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 31   04:27:21 9,5 285 04:27:06
330 12 PERRAMANT BERNARD MV1 117 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 04:27:35 9,5 286 04:27:20
331 95 CASTELAIN JEAN-LOUIS MV2 81 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 04:27:51 9,5 287 04:27:40
332 196 BOURGEOIS MARIE-CÉCILE FV2 8 VYTAJOG 04:28:19 9,4 45 04:27:57
333 195 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 32 RUNNING UNITHER PHARMACEUTICALS 04:28:20 9,4 288 04:28:00
334 280 CARON DOMINIQUE MV2 82 VYTAJOG 04:28:22 9,4 289 04:28:07
335 446 GARNIER RÉMY MV3 33 ASPTT RENNES 04:28:24 9,4 290 04:28:12
336 454 HENRY COHEN MV2 83   04:28:25 9,4 291 04:27:58
337 328 ROLLE CYRIL MV1 118   04:28:35 9,4 292 04:28:04
338 320 GUILBAUD JEAN MICHEL MV3 34 LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 04:28:39 9,4 293 04:28:19
339 367 CIVRAIS ROSELYNE FV2 9   04:28:40 9,4 46 04:28:19
340 268 LE GUILLOUX ALAIN MV4 3   04:28:40 9,4 294 04:28:24
341 361 GOMBEAU ALAIN MV1 119 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 04:28:42 9,4 295 04:28:13
342 389 BACHELET FRANCOISE FV2 10 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 04:28:58 9,4 47 04:28:36
343 150 VIGNERON-LAROSA PATRICK MV3 35   04:29:01 9,4 296 04:29:00
344 311 GARCIA FLORENT MV1 120   04:29:30 9,4 297 04:29:19
345 310 GARCIA ANNICK FV1 19   04:29:31 9,4 48 04:29:20
346 486 JOIE PHILIPPE MV2 84   04:29:40 9,4 298 04:29:21
347 190 OYARZUN ROLAND MV3 36   04:29:57 9,4 299 04:29:36
348 34 THIERRY CORENTIN MSE 56 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:29:59 9,4 300 04:29:38
349 105 FOURRÉ JÉRÔME MV1 121 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 04:32:25 9,3 301 04:32:10
350 249 DANGELSER SEVERINE FV1 20 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 04:32:51 9,3 49 04:32:36
351 170 GADONNA VIRGINIE FSE 15 ASAA GROUPE 12 04:33:06 9,3 50 04:32:55
352 25 CHAMPENOIS JOEL MV2 85   04:33:31 9,3 302 04:33:18
353 89 BOURIEZ ALAIN MV2 86 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 04:33:36 9,3 303 04:33:24
354 395 MORVAN VIRGINIE FV1 21 FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 04:33:46 9,2 51 04:33:22
355 84 CORCHUAN SIMON MSE 57   04:33:51 9,2 304 04:33:37
356 316 THIERRY GILLES MV3 37   04:34:48 9,2 305 04:34:33
357 172 LETELLIER YANN MSE 58 ASAA GROUPE 12 04:34:49 9,2 306 04:34:37
358 181 CHASSEAU FABRICE MV2 87 LA L'EGRAY CLUB 04:34:56 9,2 307 04:34:31
359 42 DOURLENS ALBERTI PASCAL MV1 122   04:35:36 9,2 308 04:35:32
360 41 ALBERTI DOURLENS ANNABELLE FV1 22   04:35:36 9,2 52 04:35:31
361 126 GIRAUD VANESSA FSE 16 LES 12-14 NIORT 04:35:38 9,2 53 04:35:31
362 5 REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 88 12-14 NIORT 04:35:42 9,2 309 04:35:36
363 459 FREIS DANIEL MV3 38 JAC ST NICOLAS 04:35:57 9,2 310 04:35:32
364 248 BARDET FLORENCE FSE 17   04:35:58 9,2 54 04:35:35
365 28 MARTIN PASCAL MSE 59   04:38:24 9,1 311 04:38:22
366 69 CHARRIER NADINE FV2 11   04:38:35 9,1 55 04:38:12
367 398 BETIL PIERRE MV3 39 049002 04:38:36 9,1 312 04:38:29
368 91 MARIANI NICOLINO MV2 89   04:38:50 9,1 313 04:38:41
369 236 GRAS HERVÉ MV1 123   04:38:50 9,1 314 04:38:35
370 290 COMMIN-HUMEAU PAUL MSE 60   04:39:00 9,1 315 04:38:17
371 217 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 12 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:39:04 9,1 56 04:38:45
372 368 GIRAUD DANIEL MV2 90 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:39:08 9,1 316 04:38:50
373 157 MARTIN CHARLOTTE FSE 18   04:39:42 9,1 57 04:39:20
374 163 LEPILLER DIDIER MV3 40 ASAA GROUPE 12 04:40:17 9,0 317 04:40:07
375 237 DUPUTEL ANNE FV1 23   04:40:30 9,0 58 04:40:15
376 390 ELMATAOUI FABRICE MV1 124 COURIR AVEC 04:41:13 9,0 318 04:41:12
377 513 EVRARD SIMON MSE 61 COURIR AVEC 04:41:16 9,0 319 04:41:15
378 386 BACHELIER JACQUES MV2 91 COURIR AVEC 04:41:17 9,0 320 04:41:47
379 384 JANEZ JOËLLE FV2 13 COURIR AVEC 04:41:19 9,0 59 04:41:55
380 385 LE HOANGAN CHARLIE MV2 92 COURIR AVEC 04:41:19 9,0 321 04:41:19
381 240 MAUDET MICHEL-MARIE MV1 125   04:42:02 9,0 322 04:41:47
382 62 BENNEJEAN MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV3 6 LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 04:42:26 9,0 60 04:42:00
383 218 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MV3 41 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:42:36 9,0 323 04:42:17
384 441 BOUCLET ROMAIN MSE 62   04:43:21 8,9 324 04:43:03
385 119 GATTISON CHLOÉ FSE 19 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:44:19 8,9 61 04:44:52
386 443 MORLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 93 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 04:45:18 8,9 325 04:45:03
387 380 CASSANI ALESSANDRO MV1 126   04:45:29 8,9 326 04:45:03
388 344 LA SALANDRA SIMONA FV1 24 ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 04:45:32 8,9 62 04:45:05
389 19 TRAUT ROLF HELGE MV2 94   04:46:04 8,8 327 04:45:40
390 20 CONFORTINI DEBORAH FV2 14   04:46:04 8,8 63 04:45:42
391 203 LAROA MICHAELA FV1 25 RUN CHARRETTE 04:46:25 8,8 64 04:45:57
392 193 FARGES FRED MV2 95   04:46:39 8,8 328 04:46:23
393 194 FARGES QUEMERE CHRISTELE FV1 26   04:46:40 8,8 65 04:46:23
394 178 DA SILVA JOAQUIM MV2 96   04:46:43 8,8 329 04:46:28
395 35 PFLUMM MATTHIAS MV2 97 GENUSSLÄUFER DREYECKLAND 04:46:47 8,8 330 04:46:21
396 512 FRÖHLICH HORST MV3 42 Genusslaeufer Dreyeckland 04:46:49 8,8 331 04:46:25
397 511 NOM PRENOM MSE 63   04:46:49 8,8 332 04:46:24
398 171 GADONNA FRANÇOIS MV1 127 ASAA GROUPE 12 04:47:25 8,8 333 04:47:14
399 96 DEFROMONT JEAN-LUC MV3 43 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 04:48:16 8,8 334 04:48:05
400 303 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 44 JECOURSTOUJOURS 04:49:24 8,7 335 04:49:02
401 422 COCHEREAU LOUISE FSE 20   04:50:08 8,7 66 04:50:05
402 121 VERON ALEXANE FSE 21 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:50:10 8,7 67 04:50:05
403 233 BONNIN MANUEL MV2 98   04:50:11 8,7 336 04:50:02
404 452 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 99 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 04:50:59 8,7 337 04:50:53
405 37 LANCHAS PASCAL MV3 45 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 - KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:51:00 8,7 338 04:50:54
406 33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 46 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 04:51:00 8,7 339 04:50:54
407 421 GORLIER ROMUALD MV2 100 CPBO 04:51:02 8,7 340 04:50:58
408 439 SAINT-MARC MICHEL MV3 47 MARATHON DU MEDOC 04:51:03 8,7 341 04:50:57
409 394 RIMBEAU JEAN MARC MV2 101 LA L'EGRAY CLUB 04:51:34 8,7 342 04:51:10
410 235 MOREAU JACKY MV3 48   04:51:47 8,7 343 04:51:27
411 144 GOOSSENS ANNICK FV2 15 E.T.ENGHIEN 04:52:37 8,7 68 04:52:34
412 143 SALES FRANÇOIS MV2 102 E.T.ENGHIEN 04:52:39 8,7 344 04:52:35
413 363 FORTIN CHRISTIAN MV3 49 ATLE BOCAGE VENDEE POUZAUGES 04:52:53 8,6 345 04:52:43
414 162 PATRY BENOIST MV2 103   04:55:04 8,6 346 04:54:50
415 261 GENTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 104   04:57:13 8,5 347 04:57:00
416 501 BENOIT-GUYOD ANTOINE MV2 105   04:57:15 8,5 348 04:57:00
417 182 BECQUET MICKAËL MV1 128 TRI AVENTURE 04:57:21 8,5 349 04:57:17
418 274 AMOROSINO MICHEL MSE 64   04:57:34 8,5 350 04:57:03
419 83 CHAUVET THIERRY MV1 129   04:57:46 8,5 351 04:57:25
420 393 FIGUERES GILLES MV2 106 ECA CHARENTE 04:58:24 8,5 352 04:58:03
421 475 BOUHIER STEPHANE MV1 130   05:00:17 8,4 353 05:00:10
422 134 DOIDY THIERRY MV2 107   05:01:33 8,4 354 05:01:06
423 133 MAILLARD BENJAMIN MSE 65   05:01:34 8,4 355 05:01:06
424 77 DESPRES DIDIER MV2 108 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 05:04:27 8,3 356 05:04:17
425 497 JEUNIAU VIRGINIE FSE 22 CH’TIS SWISS RUNNERS 05:04:27 8,3 69 05:04:18
426 72 TELECHER ELADIO MV2 109 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 05:04:28 8,3 357 05:04:30
427 71 FORTUNA ISABELLE FV2 16 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 05:04:31 8,3 70 05:04:20
428 457 GRASSET MICHEL MV3 50   05:05:22 8,3 358 05:05:04
429 270 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 51 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:05:44 8,3 359 05:05:40
430 428 PROUST NADINE FV3 7 COURS TOUJOURS (LOUDUN) 05:05:44 8,3 71 05:05:19
431 305 LOUIS JOEL MV3 52 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:05:48 8,3 360 05:06:04
432 17 PODVOISKIS JOHN-PAUL MSE 66   05:06:09 8,3 361 05:06:04
433 16 KNIGHT AIMEE FSE 23   05:06:13 8,3 72 05:06:08
434 408 ROUVIERE MATHIEU MSE 67 STMICROELECTRONICS 05:11:14 8,1 362 05:10:52
435 295 DE RYCK XAVIER MV2 110   05:18:44 7,9 363 05:18:31
436 324 LAVAYSSE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 111   05:18:47 7,9 364 05:18:34
437 213 AFGOUN LOIC MV2 112   05:26:44 7,7 365 05:26:19
438 317 FIAUX JEAN-MARIE MV3 53 LENCLOITRE LJC 86 05:26:47 7,7 366 05:26:32
439 243 BIARD MATTHIEU MSE 68   05:30:20 7,7 367 05:29:54
440 242 BATORSKA MONIKA FSE 24   05:30:21 7,7 73 05:29:54
441 43 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 17 RUY MONTCEAU 05:34:43 7,6 74 05:34:25
442 257 BONNAUDET JEAN-NOEL MV2 113 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:36:19 7,5 368 05:35:52
443 493 SAVART GERALDINE FSE 25   05:36:19 7,5 75 05:35:55
444 438 NEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 114 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:36:19 7,5 369 05:35:49
445 45 MAZY BERNARD MV2 115   05:39:57 7,4 370 05:39:42
446 46 CARON MARC MV2 116   05:39:58 7,4 371 05:39:32
447 102 HARGRAVE GEMMA FSE 26 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 05:41:42 7,4 76 05:41:22
448 107 HEISSIG ANDREW MV1 131   05:41:42 7,4 372 05:41:23
449 481 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE MV2 117 LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 05:48:08 7,3 373 05:47:47
450 104 HARGRAVE STEFAN MV1 132 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 05:53:41 7,2 374 05:53:22
451 185 LEFEBVRE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 69 NON LICENCIE 05:57:27 7,1 375 05:57:12
452 383 MORIN PETER MSE 70   05:57:27 7,1 376 05:57:12
453 201 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 71 NON LICENCIE 05:57:28 7,1 377 05:57:13
454 56 BREGENT PASCAL MV1 133 USARRADON ATHLETISME 05:59:43 7,0 378 05:59:30
455 32 GAUTIER SOPHIE FV1 0 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:43
456 358 AKBAL KAMEL MV1 0 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:53
457 472 BAZILLE ERIC MV1 0 VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:53
458 168 CROCHEMORE PAUL MSE 0 ASAA GROUPE 12 00:44:29 ABD Abd 00:44:17
459 22 BURTON CRAIG MSE 0   02:08:45 ABD Abd 01:52:15
460 256 GIBIER CHRISTIAN MV2 0 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:09:00 ABD Abd 02:08:35
461 21 MARTIN RYLEE FSE 0   02:20:08 ABD Abd 02:20:03
462 111 GAETANO D'AFFLITTO MSE 0   02:20:09 ABD Abd 02:20:04