Marathon du Cognac - 11/11/2016

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
2634 GUIBAULT THIERRY MV1 1 BA709 01:06:18 19,1 1 01:06:57
2
2209 CIBROT JEROME MSE 1 C S HENNESSY 01:16:48 16,5 2 01:16:48
3
2582 PITON YOHAN MSE 2 AC ROMORANTIN 01:18:15 16,2 3 01:18:00
4
3510 MASSONNEAU PIERRE MSE 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULT 01:18:31 16,1 4 01:18:33
5
2766 JEZEQUEL ANTHONY MSE 4 G2A 01:18:48 16,1 5 01:18:48
6
3065 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 2 G2A 01:19:08 16,0 6 01:20:01
7
2300 RENAULT PATRICK MV2 1 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:19:19 16,0 7 01:19:19
8
3064 CLARINARD MICKAEL MSE 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 01:19:28 15,9 8 01:19:27
9
3470 FROUGIER DAMIEN MSE 6 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 01:20:33 15,7 9 01:20:31
10
3029 BOULESTEIX DAVID MV1 3 G2A 01:20:41 15,7 10 01:20:40
11
2354 TILLON MICKAEL MV1 4 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:21:33 15,5 11 01:21:18
12
3233 DECEA CEDRIK MV1 5   01:23:05 15,2 12 01:23:57
13
2733 VALBIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:23:06 15,2 13 01:23:04
14
3653 BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:23:25 15,2 14 01:23:25
15
3467 CANET RICHARD MV2 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 01:23:31 15,2 15 01:24:24
16
2793 GABORIT RAPHAËL MV1 7 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:23:52 15,1 16 01:23:52
17
2568 PIPONIOT LAROCHE NICOLAS MV2 4   01:23:57 15,1 17 01:23:55
18
3450 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 7 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:24:14 15,0 18 01:24:53
19
2267 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 8 AVIRON COGNAC 01:24:20 15,0 19 01:24:15
20
3279 FRANCOIS MARC-ANTOINE MSE 9   01:24:20 15,0 20 01:24:09
21
2797 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 8 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:24:21 15,0 21 01:24:06
22
3400 BRETHENOUX PIERRE-ETIENNE MSE 10   01:24:21 15,0 22 01:24:19
23
2470 REMY PATRICE MV1 9 AC ROMORANTIN 01:24:31 15,0 23 01:24:16
24
3159 COLLOT GUILLAUME MSE 11 G2A 01:24:32 15,0 24 01:24:17
25
3131 AMADOR LIONEL MV1 10 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:24:44 14,9 25 01:24:15
26
3322 PRIETO SEBASTIEN MSE 12 G2A 01:24:45 14,9 26 01:24:30
27
2290 SIMONET FRANCK MV1 11 ASAA GROUPE 12 01:25:10 14,9 27 01:25:10
28
2467 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 13 CAC COGNAC 01:25:15 14,9 28 01:25:14
29
2995 SALGADO DAVID MSE 14   01:25:41 14,8 29 01:25:38
30
2053 TESSONNEAU ARNAUD MSE 15 HSA 01:25:50 14,7 30 01:26:22
31
2854 ZIAT HASSANE MV2 5 G2A 01:25:57 14,7 31 01:25:58
32
3674 MICHAUD NICOLAS MSE 16   01:26:14 14,7 32 01:26:04
33
3671 BOUHOUDI HABIB MV1 12   01:26:18 14,7 33 01:26:16
34
3155 GENERAUD DAVID MV1 13 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:26:38 14,6 34 01:27:31
35
2843 VILLETTE NICOLAS MSE 17 G2A 01:26:44 14,6 35 01:26:29
36
3610 PEROT MATHIEU MSE 18 ASPTT DIRAC 01:26:56 14,6 36 01:26:49
37
2670 DEBIEN GIOVANNI MSE 19 CA PICTAVE 01:27:11 14,5 37 01:27:06
38
3044 DEREPPER DAVID MSE 20   01:27:16 14,5 38 01:27:15
39
3621 JEUNIAU AYMERIC MSE 21 CH’TIS SWISS RUNNERS 01:27:19 14,5 39 01:27:09
40
3122 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 14 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:27:39 14,4 40 01:27:36
41
3230 JACQUET EDDIE MV1 15 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 01:27:49 14,4 41 01:28:09
42
3474 CLAY ANTOINE MSE 22   01:28:01 14,4 42 01:27:04
43
3517 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 CAC COGNAC 01:28:04 14,4 43 01:27:55
44
3067 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 23 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:28:05 14,4 44 01:28:00
45
3066 BEAU ETIENNE MSE 24 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:28:05 14,4 45 01:28:00
46
3347 VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT MSE 25   01:28:13 14,3 46 01:28:05
47
2894 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 26   01:28:19 14,3 47 01:28:17
48
3486 MOUSNIER BRICE MSE 27   01:28:23 14,3 48 01:28:21
49
2215 JOANNES PATRICK MV3 1 HENNESSY 01:28:26 14,3 49 01:28:11
50
3147 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 28 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:28:29 14,3 50 01:28:24
51
3428 BOURINET BAPTISTE MSE 29   01:28:37 14,3 51 01:28:34
52
3303 DE FUISSEAUX HELENE FSE 1   01:28:39 14,3 1 01:28:32
53
2566 DEVENNE WILFRIED MV1 17   01:28:42 14,3 52 01:28:41
54
2996 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   01:28:46 14,3 53 01:28:48
55
2102 BELUTAUD ROMAIN MSE 30 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:28:56 14,2 54 01:27:52
56
2529 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:28:58 14,2 55 01:28:54
57
2796 TOLLER LIONEL MV1 20 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:29:15 14,2 56 01:29:13
58
3530 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MV1 21   01:29:19 14,2 57 01:29:14
59
3014 FLORENT CYRILLE MV1 22   01:29:22 14,2 58 01:29:07
60
2671 PIRES TONY MV1 23   01:29:27 14,2 59 01:29:20
61
3254 LEMARDELÉ THIERRY MV1 24 JOG'HILAIRE 01:29:28 14,2 60 01:29:13
62
2508 DE RIVALS-MAZERES ELIE MV2 6 BASE AERIENNE COGNAC 01:29:34 14,1 61 01:29:19
63
3506 GIRARDIN NICOLAS MSE 31 AUCUN 01:29:42 14,1 62 01:29:25
64
3336 GUYON LAURENT MV2 7 JSA TRIATHLON 01:29:50 14,1 63 01:29:26
65
3364 VIOLETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 32   01:29:54 14,1 64 01:29:40
66
3525 GAIGNES BRUNO MV1 25   01:29:54 14,1 65 01:29:46
67
3522 GONIAK REMY MV1 26 CA BEGLAIS 01:29:55 14,1 66 01:29:29
68
3666 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 33   01:29:56 14,1 67 01:29:50
69
3654 JUILLET HERVÉ MV2 8 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:30:10 14,0 68 01:30:07
70
2520 JEAN NICOLAS MSE 34 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:30:11 14,0 69 01:30:04
71
2798 JEREMY FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 1 CDC 86 01:30:24 14,0 2 01:30:21
72
2276 FAURE RÉMI MSE 35   01:30:28 14,0 70 01:30:07
73
3593 BATES THOMAS MSE 36 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:28 14,0 71 01:30:14
74
3667 BLAY LUDOVIC MSE 37   01:30:39 14,0 72 01:30:33
75
3205 SAKER HOCINE MV1 27 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:30:47 13,9 73 01:30:44
76
2567 BESNARD BERTRAND MSE 38   01:30:50 13,9 74 01:30:26
77
3608 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:30:53 13,9 3 01:30:52
78
2749 RAYNAUD FABRICE MV1 28 JSA TRIATHLON 01:30:54 13,9 75 01:30:47
79
3063 HALBERT LOIC MV2 9   01:30:56 13,9 76 01:30:47
80
3020 LYS MICKAEL MV1 29   01:31:01 13,9 77 01:30:26
81
3367 DALBY FABIEN MV1 30 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:31:01 13,9 78 01:30:53
82
3062 RATIER THIERRY MV2 10 TRIATHLON.SAINTES 01:31:07 13,9 79 01:31:05
83
2340 LETALON MAXENCE MSE 39   01:31:22 13,9 80 01:31:10
84
2717 CAYLAR HUBERT MSE 40   01:31:22 13,9 81 01:30:52
85
3429 VALENTI ERIC MV2 11   01:31:31 13,8 82 01:31:20
86
3607 SOULARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 12 STÉLIA AÉROSPACE 01:31:34 13,8 83 01:31:06
87
3665 BREUILH PHILIPPE MSE 41   01:31:36 13,8 84 01:31:29
88
3255 FRANCOIS LAURENT MSE 42 TC VOUNEUIL 01:31:44 13,8 85 01:31:29
89
3488 BOINEAU CLEMENT MSE 43   01:31:55 13,8 86 01:31:40
90
2184 VIGIER STEPHANE MV1 31 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:58 13,8 87 01:31:56
91
3452 FOUQUET LIONEL MSE 44 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:31:59 13,8 88 01:31:59
92
3049 JABY FRÉDÉRIC MV2 13 VILQUIN 01:32:01 13,8 89 01:31:54
93
2901 GUITTON DAVID MV1 32 UZERCHE 01:32:04 13,8 90 01:31:49
94
2968 LAUVERGNAT CLET MV3 2 AJA MARATHON 01:32:05 13,7 91 01:32:05
95
3213 GRIVET CYRIL MV1 33 17 SOUPAPES 01:32:13 13,7 92 01:32:00
96
2657 AUGUIN QUENTIN MES 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE 01:32:18 13,7 93 01:32:03
97
2643 ALEMANY VALENTIN MES 2   01:32:32 13,7 94 01:33:25
98
2638 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE MSE 45   01:32:33 13,7 95 01:32:18
99
2794 XAVIER BROUARD MV2 14 CDC 86 01:32:33 13,7 96 01:32:30
100
2776 BOENNEC MARC MV2 15 G2A 01:32:58 13,6 97 01:32:57
101
2524 WEIDIG YOANN MSE 46 BA709 01:32:59 13,6 98 01:32:44
102
3582 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 47 C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:33:01 13,6 99 01:32:48
103
2562 DAGHERIR PATRICK MV2 16 AC POUILLON 01:33:06 13,6 100 01:32:53
104
2254 FORESTIER JEROME MV1 34 POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:33:07 13,6 101 01:32:57
105
2985 RAFFRAY VINCENT MV1 35   01:33:08 13,6 102 01:32:34
106
3548 MOREAU JEROME MV1 36   01:33:16 13,6 103 01:32:58
107
3346 DEBARBIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV2 17   01:33:17 13,6 104 01:33:13
108
3443 VIOLLET RÉMI MSE 48 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:33:18 13,6 105 01:33:16
109
2266 PISSOT PAUL-HENRI MSE 49   01:33:27 13,5 106 01:32:39
110
3046 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV2 18   01:33:31 13,5 107 01:33:23
111
3351 CHRISTOPHE DEGORCAS MV1 37   01:33:41 13,5 108 01:33:26
112
3547 DEBLAISE MICHAEL MV1 38 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:33:45 13,5 109 01:33:18
113
3331 GODREAU YOANN MSE 50 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 01:33:48 13,5 110 01:33:23
114
2252 TASSART CYRILLE MSE 51   01:33:51 13,5 111 01:32:27
115
2879 BERLUREAU STEPHANE MV1 39 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:34:02 13,5 112 01:33:47
116
2763 CARIO LAURENT MV1 40 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:34:03 13,5 113 01:33:51
117
3591 MASSOL THIERRY MV1 41 ACLA 01:34:04 13,5 114 01:33:50
118
3202 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 19 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:34:08 13,4 115 01:34:02
119
3404 ROLLAND LUDOVIC MV1 42   01:34:09 13,4 116 01:34:04
120
2295 NOM PRENOM MSE 52   01:34:10 13,4 117 01:34:08
121
2654 GRANDON GEOFFREY MSE 53 FNSMR 01:34:10 13,4 118 01:33:55
122
2626 MOUREY NICOLAS MV1 43 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:12 13,4 119 01:34:12
123
3580 GUILLEN MATHIEU MSE 54 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:34:14 13,4 120 01:33:59
124
3314 GORRY MATHIEU MV1 44 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:17 13,4 121 01:34:17
125
3532 LEJUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 45   01:34:20 13,4 122 01:34:16
126
2424 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MV2 20   01:34:22 13,4 123 01:34:17
127
3268 ROY J.LOUP MV2 21 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 01:34:28 13,4 124 01:34:17
128
2433 DECHAUNE JÉRÔME MSE 55   01:34:28 13,4 125 01:34:17
129
2587 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FV1 3 CAC COGNAC 01:34:32 13,4 4 01:34:29
130
3573 BIARD OLIVIER MV1 46   01:34:36 13,4 126 01:34:22
131
3430 DOUCET RÉGIS MV1 47 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:34:37 13,4 127 01:34:26
132
2572 OVIEVE DAVID MV2 22 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:34:41 13,4 128 01:34:26
133
3313 DOLO ALAIN MV1 48 17 SOUPAPES 01:34:52 13,3 129 01:34:39
134
3396 TESSIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:55 13,3 130 01:34:54
135
3606 VAUZELLE NICOLAS MV1 50   01:35:00 13,3 131 01:34:37
136
2197 DELAPLACE FLORIAN MSE 56 CS HENNESSY 01:35:07 13,3 132 01:34:52
137
2031 MOUNAL PASCAL MV1 51   01:35:10 13,3 133 01:34:55
138
2317 ANDRIEUX SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:35:16 13,3 134 01:35:01
139
3514 LAVRIT YVAN MV2 23   01:35:16 13,3 135 01:34:50
140
2674 GIRY JEAN-YVES MV2 24   01:35:18 13,3 136 01:35:08
141
2020 DAGORN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:35:23 13,3 137 01:35:10
142
2603 BERNARD CHRISTIAN MV2 25 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:35:25 13,3 138 01:34:34
143
3318 EPINOUX NICOLAS MSE 58   01:35:27 13,3 139 01:35:01
144
2971 TRICAUD YVES MV3 3 PLASSAC 16 01:35:29 13,3 140 01:36:17
145
3291 MITRESSE WILFRIED MV1 53   01:35:30 13,3 141 01:35:15
146
3521 SAVARIT ALAIN MV2 26 ACF ALSTOM 01:35:30 13,3 142 01:35:17
147
2792 DAVIAUD RODRIGUE MSE 59 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:35:31 13,3 143 01:35:27
148
2624 ROY CLEMENT MSE 60 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:35:34 13,2 144 01:35:11
149
3612 SCHENAL FLORIAN MSE 61   01:35:42 13,2 145 01:35:11
150
3375 HOUCHARD OLIVIER MSE 62 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:35:42 13,2 146 01:35:17
151
3048 LALONDE JULIEN MSE 63   01:35:45 13,2 147 01:35:37
152
3293 COUTANT YANN MSE 64 VALENÇAY 01:35:50 13,2 148 01:35:37
153
2204 ANNERAUD MICKAËL MV1 54 CS HENNESSY 01:35:50 13,2 149 01:35:08
154
3663 SATONY FRANCOIS MSE 65   01:35:51 13,2 150 01:35:41
155
2978 AUBERT ALAIN MV1 55 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:35:51 13,2 151 01:34:58
156
2889 PINEAU HUBERT MV2 27 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:35:55 13,2 152 01:35:32
157
3335 FREDON GILLES MV2 28 ROC ATHLÉ 01:35:56 13,2 153 01:35:41
158
3130 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 56 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:00 13,2 154 01:35:58
159
2212 ANDRE BENJAMIN MSE 66 C S HENNESSY 01:36:01 13,2 155 01:35:46
160
3531 ESTEVES VICTOR MSE 67   01:36:01 13,2 156 01:36:00
161
2239 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 57 CMOB BASSENS 01:36:02 13,2 157 01:35:57
162
3290 RICCI LAURA FSE 2 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 01:36:04 13,2 5 01:35:49
163
3181 BRANDY PATRICK MV1 58 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:36:05 13,2 158 01:35:54
164
3377 BERG FREDERIC MV1 59 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:36:17 13,1 159 01:35:51
165
2929 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MV1 60   01:36:22 13,1 160 01:36:07
166
3526 DORAY MIKAEL MSE 68   01:36:31 13,1 161 01:36:16
167
3076 CAILLEAU VINCEBT MV2 29 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:36:36 13,1 162 01:36:04
168
3139 CHAILLOU ALAIN MV2 30   01:36:40 13,1 163 01:36:25
169
3384 BLANCHARD ARNAUD MSE 69 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:36:43 13,1 164 01:36:30
170
2170 JEHANNO LAURENT MV1 61 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:36:43 13,1 165 01:36:13
171
3253 CATOT LAURENT MV1 62 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:36:47 13,1 166 01:36:44
172
2773 GAUDIN MICHAËL MSE 70   01:36:48 13,1 167 01:36:23
173
2432 PICQUOT ERIC MV2 31 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:36:51 13,1 168 01:36:20
174
2669 DESBOURDELLES ALAIN MV1 63   01:36:52 13,1 169 01:36:37
175
2537 SIMON JEAN MV3 4 MENSIGNAC PERIGORD 01:36:57 13,1 170 01:36:33
176
2540 VINCENT MICHAEL MV1 64 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:37:01 13,0 171 01:36:36
177
3596 DUBASQUE FRANÇOIS MV1 65   01:37:05 13,0 172 01:36:50
178
3257 BOURDET ISABELLE FV1 4 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:37:22 13,0 6 01:36:40
179
3022 LOUSTAUNAU GILLES MV1 66 AC POUILLON 01:37:25 13,0 173 01:36:49
180
3660 CLERFEUILLE CARLES MV1 67 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:37:29 13,0 174 01:36:42
181
2814 MICHENEAU FLAVIEN MV1 68   01:37:30 13,0 175 01:37:01
182
2303 PEBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 69 CA PLASSAC 01:37:30 13,0 176 01:37:15
183
3026 PASCAUD EMMANUEL MV1 70 SODIPORC SAS 01:37:32 13,0 177 01:37:18
184
2742 GAUSSET YANN MSE 71   01:37:32 13,0 178 01:37:22
185
2963 PEREZ GREGORY MV1 71   01:37:40 13,0 179 01:37:34
186
3561 ARRAMY NICOLAS MSE 72   01:37:46 12,9 180 01:37:41
187
3178 SAIVRES MATHIEU MV1 72 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:37:52 12,9 181 01:37:37
188
3543 FLEURET QUENTIN MSE 73   01:37:53 12,9 182 01:36:53
189
3350 RICHARD DAVID MSE 74   01:37:54 12,9 183 01:37:28
190
2709 ROUZIER JULIEN MSE 75 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 01:37:54 12,9 184 01:37:21
191
3528 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC MV2 32 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 01:37:56 12,9 185 01:37:45
192
2247 CRITON FRANÇOIS MSE 76 CRITON 01:37:58 12,9 186 01:37:43
193
2001 PERON BERNARD MV2 33 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:38:04 12,9 187 01:37:53
194
3475 BOUTIN FREDERIC MV1 73 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:38:07 12,9 188 01:37:36
195
3378 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD MV2 34 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:38:08 12,9 189 01:37:52
196
3534 JACOB ALEXANDRE MSE 77   01:38:10 12,9 190 01:37:52
197
2666 TROUILLON LAURENT MV1 74 CDC 86 01:38:14 12,9 191 01:37:59
198
2230 BATIME PASCAL MV2 35   01:38:16 12,9 192 01:37:58
199
3441 MACIEL JOACHIM MSE 78   01:38:16 12,9 193 01:38:13
200
3496 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE FV1 5   01:38:18 12,9 7 01:38:09
201
2559 THIBAUDEAU MARC MV2 36 ASPTTVENDÉE 01:38:33 12,8 194 01:37:21
202
2207 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 37 C S HENNESSY 01:38:33 12,8 195 01:38:26
203
3471 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 75   01:38:34 12,8 196 01:37:14
204
2066 PIROT CYRIL MV1 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:38:35 12,8 197 01:38:23
205
2236 BERTOLO THOMAS MSE 79   01:38:39 12,8 198 01:38:22
206
2825 MANGEL CLAIRE FSE 3   01:38:40 12,8 8 01:38:28
207
2502 DUTRANNOY PAULO MSE 80 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:38:44 12,8 199 01:38:15
208
3092 BROULEAUD HERVE MV1 77   01:38:47 12,8 200 01:38:32
209
2940 CATTE ADRIEN MSE 81 BNIC 01:38:50 12,8 201 01:38:14
210
3143 ROUGER SYLVAIN MV1 78 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:38:51 12,8 202 01:38:41
211
3220 SBAA PHILIPPE MV2 38 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:38:52 12,8 203 01:38:37
212
3657 BONNIFAIT AURELIEN MSE 82 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:38:53 12,8 204 01:37:37
213
3354 REILHAC FRANCIS MV2 39   01:38:53 12,8 205 01:38:43
214
3568 LAURENT ERIC MV1 79   01:39:01 12,8 206 01:38:49
215
2578 FONTAINE PATRICE MV2 40 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:07 12,8 207 01:39:02
216
3212 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV3 5 17 SOUPAPES 01:39:08 12,8 208 01:38:54
217
3634 CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 80   01:39:11 12,8 209 01:38:42
218
2632 NOEL FLORIAN MSE 83   01:39:11 12,8 210 01:38:51
219
2703 MARCHIVE LUDOVIC MV1 81 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:39:14 12,8 211 01:39:08
220
2942 MOUSNIER SEBASTIEN MSE 84 TEAM GC 01:39:15 12,8 212 01:38:36
221
3080 THORIN ERIC MV1 82 FOUSSIGNAC 01:39:18 12,7 213 01:39:03
222
3004 ELIE TEDDY MSE 85 COS RENAULT LARDY 01:39:18 12,7 214 01:39:03
223
2734 PINEAU DIDIER MV2 41 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:39:18 12,7 215 01:39:01
224
2538 SCHEID LAURENT MV1 83 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:21 12,7 216 01:38:54
225
3217 DUREPAIRE JÉRÔME MSE 86   01:39:22 12,7 217 01:38:16
226
3537 BEBERIAN LAURY-ANNE FSE 4 INTERMARCHÉ 01:39:22 12,7 9 01:38:07
227
2545 PLAUD YOLANDE FV2 1 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:39:24 12,7 10 01:39:14
228
2315 ESTADIEU EMMANUEL MV2 42 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:26 12,7 218 01:39:11
229
2469 CLOSSAIS JEROME MV1 84 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:26 12,7 219 01:39:11
230
3310 LARAPIDIE HERVE MV1 85   01:39:27 12,7 220 01:39:16
231
2069 ROLANDO SERGE MV2 43   01:39:28 12,7 221 01:39:23
232
2847 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   01:39:30 12,7 222 01:39:04
233
2104 RICHARD CÉDRIC MSE 87 CS HENNESSY 01:39:39 12,7 223 01:39:32
234
2202 THOMASSIN KATE FSE 5 C S HENNESSY 01:39:40 12,7 11 01:39:25
235
2085 BURBAUD MARIE FV2 2 C S HENNESSY 01:39:40 12,7 12 01:39:32
236
2182 BURBAUD FREDY MV2 44 C S HENNESSY 01:39:41 12,7 224 01:39:33
237
3500 RIMBAUD DAVID MV1 87   01:39:41 12,7 225 01:39:39
238
3132 SEHET DIDIER MV2 45 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:39:42 12,7 226 01:39:27
239
3491 ALLAMARGOT STEVE MSE 88 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:39:44 12,7 227 01:40:33
240
2610 GAIT QUENTIN MSE 89   01:39:46 12,7 228 01:39:22
241
2113 MILES JEAN-LOUIS MV2 46 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:39:48 12,7 229 01:39:33
242
2893 LARPE CEDRIC MSE 90   01:39:50 12,7 230 01:39:21
243
3206 ROBIN LAURENT MV1 88 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:39:59 12,7 231 01:39:44
244
2622 GAUVRIT RODOLPHE MV1 89   01:40:05 12,6 232 01:39:23
245
2368 CORDOVILLA ADRIEN MSE 91   01:40:09 12,6 233 01:39:56
246
3117 FORGET ERIC MV2 47   01:40:11 12,6 234 01:39:59
247
2627 QUEMENER JEAN-MARC MV1 90 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:40:11 12,6 235 01:40:07
248
2906 SEGUI PHILIPPE MV3 6 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:40:15 12,6 236 01:39:40
249
2732 DESROZIERS NOELLE FV1 6 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:16 12,6 13 01:39:47
250
3186 COTTET HERVE MV1 91 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:40:17 12,6 237 01:39:48
251
2240 VEYSSIERE PASCAL MV1 92 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:40:17 12,6 238 01:40:00
252
2950 MAUDET NATHALIE FV1 7 AKRO BITUM 01:40:18 12,6 14 01:39:59
253
2162 OLIVEIRA GILLES MV2 48 ATHLE91 01:40:20 12,6 239 01:40:05
254
2181 BOUROLLEAU GERARD MV2 49 AMCF 01:40:21 12,6 240 01:39:59
255
3391 MAVROUDIS ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:40:27 12,6 241 01:39:18
256
2700 CLARK JIM MV1 93 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:40:27 12,6 242 01:40:19
257
3538 GAUTHIER PASCAL MV2 50 JOGGING CLUB LEROY-SOMER 01:40:29 12,6 243 01:40:15
258
2933 JEAN SOPHIE FV2 3 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:40:32 12,6 15 01:40:17
259
3013 MASSE MANUEL MV1 94   01:40:33 12,6 244 01:39:33
260
3557 MAINARD-FDL PHILIPPE MV2 51 FIEE DES LOIS 01:40:34 12,6 245 01:40:09
261
2959 BENOIST RENAUD MV1 95 CAC COGNAC 01:40:39 12,6 246 01:39:37
262
2777 RAGUENAULT NICOLAS MSE 93 EGAY'S CLUB 01:40:40 12,6 247 01:40:20
263
2251 RETAILLEAU CÉDRIC MSE 94   01:40:40 12,6 248 01:40:16
264
3462 EPINAT ANTHONY MSE 95   01:40:41 12,6 249 01:40:26
265
3393 OURRED MEHDI MSE 96   01:40:42 12,6 250 01:40:28
266
2991 FOURNET SULLIVAN MV1 96 ASPTT ST LÔ MANCHE RUN'N'TRAIL 01:40:42 12,6 251 01:40:28
267
2366 HAGUENIN FRANCK MV1 97 CA BEGLAIS 01:40:49 12,6 252 01:40:33
268
2811 GUYARD MIKAËL MV1 98   01:40:50 12,6 253 01:40:00
269
2939 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 99   01:40:58 12,5 254 01:40:43
270
2500 COIGNARD LAURENT MV1 100 RUN 'N' TRAIL ASPTT SAINT-LÔ 01:41:00 12,5 255 01:40:45
271
2846 BROSSARD FREDERIC MV2 52   01:41:00 12,5 256 01:40:45
272
2808 BUISSON CÉCILE FV1 8 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:41:01 12,5 16 01:40:56
273
2750 DESCHAMPS ROMAIN MV1 101   01:41:08 12,5 257 01:40:42
274
2555 VENEZIA SAMUEL MSE 97 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:11 12,5 258 01:40:51
275
2585 BOEUF FREDERIC MV2 53 AC ROMORANTIN 01:41:16 12,5 259 01:41:11
276
2795 TIEN-YOU FRANK MV2 54 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:41:25 12,5 260 01:41:15
277
2740 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 98 SCRATCH 01:41:28 12,5 261 01:40:52
278
2415 CONSTANS PIERRE MARIE MV2 55 les runners des vignes 01:41:32 12,5 262 01:41:05
279
2416 COTRAUD VALERIE FV2 4   01:41:33 12,5 17 01:41:05
280
3294 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MSE 99 CAV ATHLETISME 01:41:35 12,5 263 01:41:08
281
2264 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 56   01:41:39 12,5 264 01:41:28
282
2880 CHENE DALILA FV1 9 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:41:40 12,5 18 01:41:09
283
2865 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 6 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:41:40 12,5 19 01:41:25
284
3207 CHENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:41:41 12,4 265 01:41:11
285
3329 LABOILE VINCENT MSE 100 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 01:41:47 12,4 266 01:41:22
286
3507 DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 57 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:41:48 12,4 267 01:41:46
287
2867 SCHNEIDER LAURENT MV2 58   01:41:49 12,4 268 01:41:45
288
3189 VIGEZZI LAURENT MV2 59   01:41:51 12,4 269 01:41:47
289
3383 GESSON TONY MSE 101   01:41:53 12,4 270 01:41:38
290
3021 BERTIN AUBRY MES 3   01:42:02 12,4 271 01:41:43
291
2350 MASSON FABRICE MV1 103   01:42:08 12,4 272 01:42:00
292
2945 BILL JEREMY MV2 60   01:42:09 12,4 273 01:41:55
293
3574 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 102 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:42:12 12,4 274 01:41:37
294
2521 GUENON FLORIAN MSE 103 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:42:24 12,4 275 01:42:03
295
3211 CATEL CYRIL MV1 104 17 SOUPAPES 01:42:25 12,4 276 01:42:10
296
3173 GRADELET BRUNO MV1 105 ATSCAF 87 01:42:30 12,4 277 01:41:52
297
2196 ABJEAN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 61 CS HENNESSY 01:42:31 12,3 278 01:42:22
298
3386 BRILLET NICOLAS MSE 104 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:42:33 12,3 279 01:42:04
299
3602 MOREAU HUGUES MV1 106 SPIRIDON 16 01:42:33 12,3 280 01:42:02
300
3102 ANDRIEUX MICHEL MV3 7   01:42:35 12,3 281 01:42:14
301
2592 JOUANAUD LAURENT MV1 107   01:42:35 12,3 282 01:41:32
302
3637 FORESTIER THOMAS MSE 105   01:42:36 12,3 283 01:42:21
303
2153 PERRUCHET GÉRARD MV3 8 CHANTILLY ATHLÉTISME 01:42:37 12,3 284 01:42:22
304
3435 ROUX GREGORY MSE 106   01:42:37 12,3 285 01:42:15
305
2078 LE BOURHIS ANTOINE MSE 107   01:42:38 12,3 286 01:41:30
306
3089 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 108 H MOUNIER 01:42:40 12,3 287 01:42:25
307
2346 LORRAIN FRANÇOIS MV1 108   01:42:41 12,3 288 01:42:26
308
2681 TETART BENJAMIN MSE 109 ST LO TRIATHLON 01:42:41 12,3 289 01:42:26
309
3397 MADET FREDERIC MSE 110   01:42:42 12,3 290 01:42:22
310
3218 TINGUY LUDOVIC MV1 109   01:42:45 12,3 291 01:42:18
311
3555 VINET-FDL DIDIER MV2 62 FIEE DES LOIS 01:42:46 12,3 292 01:42:22
312
2952 MACLAIR KÉVIN MSE 111   01:42:50 12,3 293 01:42:40
313
2608 POULET ELVIS MSE 112   01:42:52 12,3 294 01:42:41
314
2307 HOUDEMONT J-PIERRE MV2 63 ASA DU BERRY 01:42:52 12,3 295 01:42:37
315
2967 GERON ETIENNE MV2 64   01:42:56 12,3 296 01:43:16
316
2453 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MV3 9 ARGELES SUR MER 01:42:59 12,3 297 01:42:14
317
3552 BRIAND-FDL PIERRICK MSE 113 FIEE DES LOIS 01:43:00 12,3 298 01:42:36
318
2790 AKBAL NACER MV1 110 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:43:00 12,3 299 01:42:50
319
2835 MORNET PATRICK MV3 10 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:43:03 12,3 300 01:42:51
320
3369 COUTURIER GERALD MV1 111   01:43:14 12,3 301 01:42:53
321
2512 CHERIF JEAN LUC MV2 65 CARREFOUR 01:43:17 12,3 302 01:44:05
322
2617 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:43:20 12,3 303 01:42:52
323
2452 JOSEPH PIERRE MV2 66 SANTORUN 01:43:25 12,2 304 01:42:39
324
2907 COURCELLES LUDOVIC MV1 113 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:43:25 12,2 305 01:43:08
325
2579 COIRAULT LAETITIA FSE 7 RUN EVENT 86 01:43:27 12,2 20 01:43:16
326
2727 TANGUY MATHIEU MV1 114 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:43:30 12,2 306 01:42:51
327
2771 HOSTEING PAUL MV1 115 COUSINS P.MM.H 01:43:32 12,2 307 01:42:08
328
3545 ALVAREZ MICKAEL MSE 114   01:43:33 12,2 308 01:42:50
329
3315 ROY ETIENNE MJU 1   01:43:35 12,2 309 01:43:02
330
3222 LE GUIDEC STEPHANE MV1 116   01:43:35 12,2 310 01:43:24
331
3359 PINEAU GUILLAUME MV1 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:43:36 12,2 311 01:43:02
332
2195 GALLOIS PASCAL MV1 118 CS HENNESSY 01:43:41 12,2 312 01:43:36
333
3124 CARNIS JEAN MARC MSE 115 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:43:42 12,2 313 01:43:27
334
3086 DUMONT CAROLINE FSE 8   01:43:51 12,2 21 01:43:39
335
2758 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 67   01:43:51 12,2 314 01:43:44
336
2203 LOCMANE ROMAIN MSE 116 C S HENNESSY 01:43:55 12,2 315 01:43:46
337
3269 CHEVALERIAS CYRILLE MV1 119   01:43:57 12,2 316 01:42:47
338
2298 COLLIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 120   01:44:01 12,2 317 01:43:51
339
3179 FORLOT LUDOVIC MV1 121 BADMINTON COGNAC 01:44:05 12,2 318 01:43:38
340
2881 GOMES MARIA FV2 5 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:44:06 12,2 22 01:44:03
341
2672 GENDRE CENDRINE FV1 10 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:44:09 12,2 23 01:43:57
342
2826 FERNANDEZ FABIEN MSE 117   01:44:19 12,1 319 01:44:04
343
2720 FRÉLAUT NICOLAS MV1 122   01:44:20 12,1 320 01:44:06
344
2518 MAZEAU ANGELIQUE FV1 11 CA PLASSAC 01:44:21 12,1 24 01:44:07
345
2556 DUFOURD SAMUEL MSE 118   01:44:23 12,1 321 01:44:11
346
3519 FARET VINCENT MV1 123   01:44:24 12,1 322 01:44:15
347
2068 TEXIER MARC MV2 68 DOREAU 01:44:27 12,1 323 01:44:18
348
2850 GIRAUD STÉPHANE MV1 124   01:44:27 12,1 324 01:44:12
349
3390 ROUZAUT ERIC MV2 69   01:44:30 12,1 325 01:43:42
350
3087 HOULIER JÉRÔME MV1 125   01:44:32 12,1 326 01:44:15
351
2677 CANTY NOEL MV1 126   01:44:34 12,1 327 01:44:27
352
2288 COLLAS ARTHUR MSE 119   01:44:34 12,1 328 01:43:43
353
2890 PAPON LIONEL MV1 127 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:36 12,1 329 01:44:06
354
2697 RAYMONDEAU GUILLAUME MSE 120 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:44:38 12,1 330 01:44:10
355
2231 CHEVRIAUT FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 121   01:44:44 12,1 331 01:44:29
356
2596 BOUDET NADEGE FV1 12 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:44 12,1 25 01:44:30
357
2431 POUET CHRISTOPHER MSE 122 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:44 12,1 332 01:44:36
358
3669 SANDEAU LAURENT MV1 128 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:44:46 12,1 333 01:44:48
359
2157 LOISEL MARIE FV2 6 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:44:47 12,1 26 01:44:37
360
2327 CATROU THIERRY MV1 129   01:44:52 12,1 334 01:44:51
361
2326 CATROU JEAN-PAUL MV3 11   01:44:53 12,1 335 01:44:38
362
3215 HEBERT FABRICE MV1 130   01:44:55 12,1 336 01:44:25
363
3140 MERLE ALAIN MV3 12   01:44:56 12,1 337 01:44:41
364
2233 LE VALER BRUNO MV1 131 RUNNING STE SOULLE 01:44:56 12,1 338 01:44:37
365
3567 LABETOULLE LINE FV2 7 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:44:59 12,1 27 01:44:44
366
2573 GOSSELIN SYLVIE FV2 8 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 01:44:59 12,1 28 01:44:30
367
3079 BILLON STÉPHANE MV1 132   01:45:00 12,1 339 01:44:27
368
2134 BOURDET TEDDY MV1 133 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 01:45:00 12,1 340 01:44:17
369
3394 BARANGER DAVID MV1 134   01:45:03 12,1 341 01:44:48
370
2352 NOM PRENOM MSE 123   01:45:06 12,0 342 01:44:51
371
2599 BRUNI LUCIE FSE 9   01:45:09 12,0 29 01:44:54
372
2888 LAURISSERGUES NATHALIE FSE 10 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:45:09 12,0 30 01:44:56
373
3278 EVRARD ERIC MV3 13 COURIR AVEC 01:45:12 12,0 343 01:44:57
374
2858 BUREAU SYLVAIN MV1 135 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 344 01:44:58
375
2860 LAUVERJAT ELVIRE FV2 9 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 31 01:44:58
376
2859 CALOFER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 11 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 32 01:44:58
377
2511 BRANDAO PAULO MV1 136   01:45:17 12,0 345 01:45:02
378
2650 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 12 JSA TRIATHLON 01:45:19 12,0 33 01:44:50
379
2698 LASCOUX JEAN-MARC MV1 137 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:45:20 12,0 346 01:45:05
380
3579 PETIT LIONEL MSE 124   01:45:23 12,0 347 01:45:00
381
3225 VOISIN VINCENT MSE 125 G2A 01:45:24 12,0 348 01:44:18
382
2607 MARTINEAU JEREMY MSE 126   01:45:24 12,0 349 01:44:44
383
2852 TRICAUD CEDRIC MV1 138 TEAM SUD OUEST 01:45:24 12,0 350 01:45:24
384
2804 DE MATOS SIMON MSE 127 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:45:26 12,0 351 01:45:05
385
2748 FEHRENBACH PIERRE MV2 70 CA PLASSAC 01:45:27 12,0 352 01:45:18
386
2561 MARRAUD PATRICE MV1 139 AKRO BITUM 01:45:29 12,0 353 01:45:11
387
3174 DUCHAMBON FRNCOIS MV1 140   01:45:32 12,0 354 01:45:14
388
2664 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 141   01:45:34 12,0 355 01:46:24
389
2628 ROUX JEAN LOUIS MV1 142   01:45:37 12,0 356 01:44:59
390
2905 FERREIRA MANUEL MV2 71 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:45:40 12,0 357 01:45:06
391
2133 GARGAM ANTHONY MSE 128 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:45:41 12,0 358 01:45:36
392
2729 PASCAUD DAVID MSE 129   01:45:41 12,0 359 01:45:29
393
3281 BOUGEARD TANGUY MSE 130 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:45:41 12,0 360 01:45:17
394
3410 LELIEVRE JEAN-HUBERT MV1 143 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:45:48 12,0 361 01:45:33
395
3337 FERRARI BRUNO MV1 144 JUDO CLUB ROUFFIAC 01:45:50 12,0 362 01:45:35
396
3465 COSMAR JEAN-MARC MV3 14 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:51 12,0 363 01:45:36
397
2774 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 13 VIVA FORM 01:45:53 12,0 34 01:45:49
398
2953 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 145   01:45:55 12,0 364 01:44:34
399
3129 COURSIERES OLIVIER MSE 131 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:45:55 12,0 365 01:44:55
400
2769 JEAN OLIVIER MV1 146   01:45:57 11,9 366 01:44:35
401
3068 RABAUD GEOFFREY MSE 132   01:45:59 11,9 367 01:45:44
402
2636 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 72 AKRO BITUM 01:46:02 11,9 368 01:45:43
403
2926 AUTIN CYRIL MV1 147 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:46:03 11,9 369 01:45:48
404
2465 PERLOT RONALD MV1 148 DEL'HURÉ 01:46:05 11,9 370 01:44:49
405
3119 BRUNEAU LAURENT MV1 149   01:46:06 11,9 371 01:45:54
406
3662 COUVIDAT DAMIEN MV1 150   01:46:07 11,9 372 01:45:53
407
2756 PAPOT DAN MV1 151 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:46:08 11,9 373 01:45:48
408
3605 TASSART CAROLINE FSE 13   01:46:08 11,9 35 01:44:46
409
2167 PAPON PATRICK MV2 73   01:46:09 11,9 374 01:44:51
410
2755 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 133 POUR TOI NOLAN 01:46:09 11,9 375 01:45:35
411
3524 GIRARD FABIENNE FV1 14 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:10 11,9 36 01:45:05
412
3523 RAIMOND SANDRINE FV2 10 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:12 11,9 37 01:45:57
413
2829 LELAVENDIER YANNICK MV1 152 ST LO TRIATHLON 01:46:12 11,9 376 01:45:56
414
3472 PERLADE CHRISTIAN MV2 74 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:12 11,9 377 01:45:10
415
2543 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 153 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:46:13 11,9 378 01:44:59
416
2522 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN MSE 134   01:46:13 11,9 379 01:45:47
417
2022 CROCHARD MICHEL MV2 75 AMCF 01:46:13 11,9 380 01:45:29
418
2668 MOREAU ERIC MV1 154   01:46:14 11,9 381 01:45:59
419
3023 DE SUTTER CÔME MV1 155 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 01:46:22 11,9 382 01:46:16
420
2019 BIRHART YVON MV2 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:46:24 11,9 383 01:46:07
421
2869 CHIODETTI DAVID MV1 156 """LES GARS """"Z"""" ELLES FONTENOISES""" 01:46:25 11,9 384 01:46:11
422
3502 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 77   01:46:25 11,9 385 01:46:10
423
2656 MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 78   01:46:27 11,9 386 01:46:03
424
2724 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 157 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:46:27 11,9 387 01:46:19
425
2107 BAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 135   01:46:32 11,9 388 01:45:23
426
2713 DESHAYES PASCAL MV2 79 RUN'N'TRAIL ASPTT SAINT LÔ MANCHE 01:46:40 11,9 389 01:46:23
427
2910 RICHARDEAU STEVE MV1 158   01:46:42 11,9 390 01:46:39
428
2064 LE BERRIGAUD ALAIN MV2 80 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:46:43 11,9 391 01:46:02
429
3414 HENIN EMMANUEL MV1 159   01:46:43 11,9 392 01:46:20
430
3420 LEBOSSE NADINE FV1 15 SANTORUN 01:46:46 11,9 38 01:46:12
431
2163 GARCIA VICTOR MV1 160 ATHLE91 01:46:48 11,9 393 01:46:33
432
3012 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 161   01:46:49 11,9 394 01:46:41
433
3362 SERBUISSON FABIENNE FV1 16 SANTORUN 01:46:49 11,9 39 01:46:13
434
2799 RAUFFET CEDRIC MV1 162   01:46:50 11,8 395 01:46:23
435
2958 BOUTELLE ROLAND MV3 15 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:46:54 11,8 396 01:46:30
436
3497 REMOND THOMAS MV1 163   01:46:56 11,8 397 01:46:15
437
3195 LALIDA THOMAS MES 4   01:46:57 11,8 398 01:46:06
438
2812 SOLIGNAC YVES MV1 164 NEANT 01:46:57 11,8 399 01:46:21
439
3418 E.VIGNAU ERIC MV2 81   01:46:58 11,8 400 01:45:37
440
3341 C.MONROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 165   01:46:58 11,8 401 01:45:37
441
3025 LUCAS HÉLÈNE FSE 14 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:47:00 11,8 40 01:46:52
442
2504 LE MOEL STEPHANIE FSE 15   01:47:03 11,8 41 01:46:54
443
3228 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE FV2 11 CABINET LOUVET 01:47:05 11,8 42 01:46:54
444
3041 VALANTIN DENIS MV1 166   01:47:07 11,8 402 01:46:43
445
3516 BURGUN XAVIER MSE 136 BNIC 01:47:07 11,8 403 01:46:24
446
3571 GAPIN BERTRAND MV1 167   01:47:09 11,8 404 01:46:44
447
3343 FEREOUX RENAUD MSE 137   01:47:13 11,8 405 01:46:46
448
2982 BOULET LAURENCE FSE 16 LAURENCE 01:47:18 11,8 43 01:46:44
449
2646 MERZEAU AURELIEN MSE 138 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:47:18 11,8 406 01:46:37
450
2981 MARTINEZ MATTHIAS MSE 139 CAC COGNAC 01:47:19 11,8 407 01:47:04
451
3043 LEPRESLE PASCAL MV2 82 RUN & TRAIL 01:47:24 11,8 408 01:47:08
452
2261 POMI JEAN-MICHEL MV3 16 ASA DU BERRY 01:47:24 11,8 409 01:46:11
453
3553 MOREAU-FDL RODOLPHE MSE 140 FIEE DES LOIS 01:47:28 11,8 410 01:46:53
454
2226 CANTIN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 168   01:47:30 11,8 411 01:46:20
455
2931 LORIN VINCENT MV1 169   01:47:30 11,8 412 01:47:08
456
2284 GOURNAY AURELIE FSE 17   01:47:32 11,8 44 01:47:20
457
3405 COUDRET LAURENT MV3 17 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:47:32 11,8 413 01:47:21
458
2073 AUDOT GILLES MV3 18 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:47:35 11,8 414 01:47:17
459
2220 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 17 CMOB BASSENS 01:47:35 11,8 45 01:47:27
460
2044 BARETEAU ANTONY MV1 170   01:47:40 11,8 415 01:46:29
461
3556 BONNET-FDL PASCAL MV2 83 FIEE DES LOIS 01:47:47 11,7 416 01:47:22
462
3490 FOUGA PATRICK MV2 84 CABINET LOUVET 01:47:48 11,7 417 01:47:33
463
2312 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 141   01:47:51 11,7 418 01:47:36
464
3235 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 142 LA MERCI 01:47:52 11,7 419 01:47:23
465
3234 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 171 LA MERCI 01:47:53 11,7 420 01:47:25
466
3307 CHAMPAGNE LUC MV1 172 LOUIS ROYER 01:47:54 11,7 421 01:47:02
467
3053 BARRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 85 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:47:54 11,7 422 01:47:28
468
3457 VILLAIN MÉRYL FV1 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:47:57 11,7 46 01:47:42
469
2546 PLAUD PATRICK MV2 86 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:47:57 11,7 423 01:47:06
470
2691 NOM PRENOM MSE 143   01:48:00 11,7 424 01:47:00
471
3203 BALLET PACAL MV1 173 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:48:01 11,7 425 01:46:46
472
2370 CORNUAUD VIVIEN MSE 144   01:48:02 11,7 426 01:46:52
473
3167 BACHELIER PAULINE FSE 18   01:48:05 11,7 47 01:47:48
474
2178 BARON AUDE FSE 19 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 01:48:05 11,7 48 01:47:50
475
2109 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 174   01:48:09 11,7 427 01:47:54
476
2909 FAUA PAHEROO MSE 145   01:48:12 11,7 428 01:46:49
477
3137 BARBIER LAURE FSE 20   01:48:13 11,7 49 01:47:14
478
2132 GARGAM SERGE MV3 19 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:48:13 11,7 429 01:48:08
479
2614 PELLETIER SOPHIE FV1 19 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:48:13 11,7 50 01:48:08
480
3638 GERARD CYRIL MSE 146   01:48:16 11,7 430 01:47:31
481
2955 FILLON DIMITRI MSE 147   01:48:16 11,7 431 01:47:30
482
3282 JUBERT SAMUEL MV1 175 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:48:16 11,7 432 01:47:31
483
3477 MARQUET ALBÉRIC MSE 148   01:48:17 11,7 433 01:47:48
484
2711 COCULET DAVID MSE 149 CA PLASSAC 01:48:18 11,7 434 01:47:46
485
3603 CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 176 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:48:21 11,7 435 01:48:06
486
2934 JEAN PATRICK MV2 87 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:48:28 11,7 436 01:48:15
487
3113 GUIBERT NADINE FV2 12 G2A 01:48:33 11,7 51 01:48:14
488
3438 REMUZEAU REBECCA FV1 20 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:48:34 11,7 52 01:48:04
489
3106 GIBAULT ISABELLE FV2 13 G2A 01:48:35 11,7 53 01:48:15
490
3003 MOREIRA DA SILVA JEAN MARC MV2 88   01:48:36 11,7 437 01:47:33
491
3288 DE SUTTER BENOÎT MV1 177 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 01:48:40 11,7 438 01:48:33
492
3427 PERRETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 178   01:48:41 11,6 439 01:47:38
493
3492 BOUCHET ELODIE FV1 21 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:48:42 11,6 54 01:48:12
494
2833 BONNET ERIC MV1 179 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:48:42 11,6 440 01:48:05
495
2936 DOMMARTIN MARCEL MV2 89 G2A 01:48:50 11,6 441 01:48:17
496
2174 LORANT JEAN-CHARLES MSE 150   01:48:51 11,6 442 01:48:18
497
2169 JEHANNO CORINNE FV1 22 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:48:52 11,6 55 01:48:13
498
2003 TORRES TONY MV1 180   01:48:53 11,6 443 01:47:29
499
3589 DARDILLAC WILFRIED MSE 151   01:48:55 11,6 444 01:48:33
500
3121 PRIVAT GREGORY MSE 152 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:48:57 11,6 445 01:48:45
501
2280 DESBOIS BRUNO MSE 153 CS HENNESSY 01:48:59 11,6 446 01:48:45
502
2418 MARQUAIS MICHEL MV2 90 INDIVIDUEL 01:49:01 11,6 447 01:48:16
503
2818 DUPIN CÉCILE FV1 23 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:49:01 11,6 56 01:47:45
504
2228 RUEL SYLVIE FV1 24 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:49:02 11,6 57 01:48:32
505
3372 SEGARD NICOLAS MSE 154 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:49:03 11,6 448 01:48:08
506
3320 DESENCLOS OLIVIER MV2 91   01:49:06 11,6 449 01:48:58
507
2778 THEBAULT MICKAEL MV1 181 AS AFAC 01:49:06 11,6 450 01:47:58
508
2371 FORESTIER YVES MV3 20   01:49:13 11,6 451 01:48:47
509
2183 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1 182 C S HENNESSY 01:49:16 11,6 452 01:48:55
510
2645 COUSSY ERIC MV1 183 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:49:17 11,6 453 01:48:37
511
3105 GROS LAURE-LINE FSE 21   01:49:18 11,6 58 01:49:13
512
3120 VIVION JÉRÔME MV1 184 DEL'HURÉ 01:49:18 11,6 454 01:47:58
513
2035 ANDRIEUX MAURICE MV3 21 RUY MONTCEAU 01:49:18 11,6 455 01:48:32
514
2510 RHIM BENJAMIN MSE 155 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:49:19 11,6 456 01:48:44
515
2523 ZIDANE DELPHINE FSE 22 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:49:19 11,6 59 01:48:44
516
2263 FOUCHER BRUNO MV2 92   01:49:21 11,6 457 01:48:51
517
3035 GUELIN PHILIPPE MV2 93   01:49:23 11,6 458 01:49:08
518
2189 CHABANE STÉPHANE MV2 94 CS HENNESSY 01:49:25 11,6 459 01:48:55
519
2721 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FV1 25 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:49:34 11,6 60 01:49:20
520
2507 LEBAS YOHAN MSE 156   01:49:35 11,6 460 01:48:30
521
3436 COSSEC MAUD FSE 23 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:49:37 11,5 61 01:49:04
522
3033 LEDUQUE CÉDRICK MSE 157   01:49:40 11,5 461 01:49:22
523
3037 COUREAU PATRICK MV1 185   01:49:41 11,5 462 01:49:32
524
3125 PARIS ALLAN MSE 158 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:49:44 11,5 463 01:49:28
525
3655 PEILLON BERNARD MV3 22 CS HENNESSY 01:49:46 11,5 464 01:49:31
526
3116 PEILLON CATHERINE FV2 14 CS HENNESSY 01:49:46 11,5 62 01:49:31
527
3060 PENAUD CHARLOTTE FV1 26   01:49:46 11,5 63 01:48:56
528
3406 CHARON JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 95 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:49:48 11,5 465 01:49:39
529
2581 BOISFARD ALAIN MV1 186 AC ROMORANTIN 01:49:48 11,5 466 01:49:43
530
2580 LAMONERIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 187 AC ROMORANTIN 01:49:50 11,5 467 01:49:46
531
3328 MASSENET AUGUSTIN MSE 159   01:49:50 11,5 468 01:48:28
532
3193 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX MV3 23 RONVAU 01:49:52 11,5 469 01:49:11
533
3451 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI MV1 188 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:49:55 11,5 470 01:48:33
534
2152 SANZ PHILIPPE MV2 96   01:49:56 11,5 471 01:49:50
535
3095 LEROY FRANÇOIS MV2 97   01:49:57 11,5 472 01:49:16
536
3560 RABAJOTIL STEPHANE MV1 189   01:49:58 11,5 473 01:49:53
537
2606 DEFONTAINE ANNE FSE 24   01:50:01 11,5 64 01:48:46
538
3157 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 190   01:50:05 11,5 474 01:49:35
539
2753 LUSSIN FRANCK MV1 191   01:50:06 11,5 475 01:49:36
540
2265 LOAS JEAN MICHEL MV2 98 ASA DU BERRY 01:50:08 11,5 476 01:48:56
541
2779 VIOLET BRUNO MV1 192 AS AFAC 01:50:09 11,5 477 01:48:58
542
2283 MANZINI MARCO MV2 99 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:50:11 11,5 478 01:49:50
543
3376 MERCERON DAMIEN MV1 193 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:11 11,5 479 01:50:02
544
2043 RAUD MIGUEL MV1 194   01:50:11 11,5 480 01:49:03
545
3200 BARTA FREDERIQUE FV1 27   01:50:13 11,5 65 01:50:10
546
3032 BOURREAU STÉPHANE MV1 195 SODIPORC SAS 01:50:14 11,5 481 01:49:44
547
3260 FAUCHER GAETAN MSE 160   01:50:15 11,5 482 01:48:56
548
2093 DEGUIL ANNE-GAELLE FSE 25 CNSSC 01:50:15 11,5 66 01:49:36
549
2404 RISCHETTE GILBERT MV2 100 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:50:16 11,5 483 01:49:41
550
3469 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:16 11,5 67 01:50:10
551
2976 JORDANNET MICHEL MV2 101 MONTLUCON ATHLE 01:50:16 11,5 484 01:49:04
552
3588 MOITY STEPHANE MV1 196 SAM TRIATHLON GUERET 01:50:17 11,5 485 01:50:10
553
2655 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MV3 24   01:50:19 11,5 486 01:49:00
554
2832 BOURSON ERIC MV2 102 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:50:20 11,5 487 01:49:50
555
2466 ENAIN SEBASTIEN MV1 197 CDC 86 01:50:21 11,5 488 01:50:04
556
2841 DELETTRE YOHAN MV1 198   01:50:23 11,5 489 01:49:27
557
2234 MOISON LAURENT MV1 199 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:50:24 11,5 490 01:50:01
558
2420 LAPEYRE LUDOVIC MSE 161   01:50:25 11,5 491 01:49:29
559
2414 DROUARD ISABELLE FV1 28 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:50:25 11,5 68 01:50:05
560
3511 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 200 AKRO BITUM 01:50:26 11,5 492 01:50:06
561
3127 LOIZEAUX CLEMENT MES 5 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:50:26 11,5 493 01:50:11
562
2876 TOMAS LAURENT MV1 201 AS AFAC 01:50:27 11,5 494 01:49:13
563
2924 PERIER MICHAËL MV1 202   01:50:30 11,5 495 01:49:45
564
3473 BONNEUIL DAVID MV1 203   01:50:32 11,5 496 01:49:47
565
2772 SKRZEK DOMINIQUE FV3 2 OXYGÈNE PSA 01:50:35 11,4 69 01:49:32
566
3508 PRIN SEBASTIEN MV1 204   01:50:37 11,4 497 01:49:23
567
2747 DUPONT ISABELLE FV1 29 CA PLASSAC 01:50:37 11,4 70 01:50:07
568
2993 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE FSE 26 SANTORUN 01:50:38 11,4 71 01:50:03
569
2922 INGRAND ALEXIS MSE 162   01:50:38 11,4 498 01:49:45
570
2496 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 163   01:50:38 11,4 499 01:49:49
571
3599 PUJOL LAETITIA FSE 27   01:50:40 11,4 72 01:49:32
572
3598 PUJOL LAURENT MSE 164 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:50:41 11,4 500 01:49:34
573
2605 GRILLY PAULINE FSE 28   01:50:41 11,4 73 01:49:27
574
3258 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV1 205   01:50:42 11,4 501 01:49:19
575
3259 MOREAU SÉVERINE FV1 30   01:50:42 11,4 74 01:50:12
576
3287 FOURNALES CHRISTOPHE MV1 206   01:50:43 11,4 502 01:50:36
577
2539 AIRAULT KARINE FSE 29 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:50:43 11,4 75 01:50:20
578
3100 PROVOST VINCENT MSE 165   01:50:43 11,4 503 01:49:24
579
3454 JONCOURT PIERRE MV1 207 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:50:50 11,4 504 01:49:46
580
2488 JALLAIS PASCAL MV1 208   01:50:50 11,4 505 01:50:45
581
2249 MILCENT FREDERIC MSE 166   01:50:51 11,4 506 01:50:36
582
3505 GUÉVEL VICTOR MES 6   01:50:51 11,4 507 01:50:31
583
2757 LIAUD FABRICE MV1 209 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:50:52 11,4 508 01:49:39
584
2294 BARREAU VERONIQUE FV1 31   01:50:52 11,4 76 01:50:25
585
2313 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 25   01:50:53 11,4 509 01:50:28
586
2706 WESSEL RUDOLF MV1 210 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:50:53 11,4 510 01:49:58
587
2980 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 211   01:50:54 11,4 511 01:49:46
588
3515 PAYNAUD TONY MV1 212   01:50:54 11,4 512 01:50:06
589
3554 SISAHAYE-FDL JOHANN MSE 167 FIEE DES LOIS 01:50:54 11,4 513 01:50:28
590
2974 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 168   01:50:55 11,4 514 01:49:47
591
3061 GACHIGNARD AURELIEN MSE 169   01:50:55 11,4 515 01:50:05
592
2667 RINAUDO RÉMY MSE 170   01:50:55 11,4 516 01:49:53
593
3595 LALANNE CÉCILE FV1 32   01:50:56 11,4 77 01:50:36
594
3038 BEAUDOUIN JEAN-LUC MV2 103 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:50:57 11,4 517 01:50:45
595
3324 VADROT EMMANUEL MV1 213   01:50:59 11,4 518 01:49:37
596
2558 BAROUSSE ALEXIS MV1 214 SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:51:00 11,4 519 01:50:32
597
3246 TUYERAS DAMIEN MSE 171   01:51:01 11,4 520 01:50:25
598
2464 PERLOT FABIENNE FV1 33 DEL'HURÉ 01:51:03 11,4 78 01:49:43
599
3392 BAZILLE SOPHIE FV1 34 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:51:08 11,4 79 01:50:52
600
3306 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 172 LOUIS ROYER 01:51:08 11,4 521 01:50:16
601
2463 PHILIP JACQUES MV3 26 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:51:11 11,4 522 01:50:32
602
3138 COUTY ROMAIN MSE 173   01:51:15 11,4 523 01:50:43
603
2738 WALCZAK PEGGY FV1 35 SCRATCH 01:51:16 11,4 80 01:50:44
604
2803 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 174   01:51:17 11,4 524 01:50:47
605
2781 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 104 AS AFAC 01:51:17 11,4 525 01:50:08
606
3156 PIERRE VALENTIN MSE 175   01:51:20 11,4 526 01:50:58
607
3250 ANDRÉ ANGÉLINA FV1 36   01:51:22 11,4 81 01:50:54
608
2911 DRUGEON JANY PIERRE MV3 27   01:51:23 11,4 527 01:51:20
609
2292 GOURSAUD BRUNO MV2 105   01:51:25 11,4 528 01:51:09
610
2257 NOM PRENOM MSE 176   01:51:26 11,4 529 01:50:56
611
3192 MENENTEAU SIMON MSE 177   01:51:27 11,4 530 01:51:11
612
3504 CERTIN AGNES FV1 37 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:51:27 11,4 82 01:51:07
613
2268 CHARRASSIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 178   01:51:29 11,4 531 01:50:59
614
3266 MIOT DAVID MV1 215   01:51:39 11,3 532 01:51:09
615
3316 PALET JOHNNY MSE 179   01:51:39 11,3 533 01:50:29
616
2845 BEAUDOUIN VÉRONIQUE FV1 38 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:51:45 11,3 83 01:51:33
617
3165 TOUNY RENE MV3 28 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:51:47 11,3 534 01:51:09
618
3577 PITOUS PHILIPPE MV1 216 CAB TRIATHLON 01:51:48 11,3 535 01:50:53
619
2925 EI ISLAMI ABDEN MV1 217   01:51:49 11,3 536 01:50:50
620
2694 MACHET SABINE FSE 30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:51:49 11,3 84 01:50:52
621
3466 STORZ SYLVAIN MV1 218   01:51:50 11,3 537 01:50:46
622
2491 MERCIER MARTINE FV2 15 KOUROZESSARTS 01:51:51 11,3 85 01:50:43
623
2675 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 106 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:51:54 11,3 538 01:50:50
624
2123 CHUDY DAVID MV1 219 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:51:55 11,3 539 01:51:25
625
2291 HUVELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 220   01:51:56 11,3 540 01:51:36
626
3325 NEVEU ERIC MV1 221   01:51:58 11,3 541 01:51:13
627
3382 RICARD ALEXANDRE MSE 180   01:51:59 11,3 542 01:51:41
628
2165 ELIE AURÉLIE FSE 31 ATHLE91 01:52:03 11,3 86 01:51:30
629
3415 DESVERGNES JACKY MV3 29 FABB 01:52:07 11,3 543 01:51:37
630
3371 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV3 30 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:10 11,3 544 01:51:36
631
3615 DURIEUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 181 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:52:11 11,3 545 01:52:00
632
3058 DEVEZEAUD CHRYSTEL FSE 32 XVE ATHÉTIC CLUB 01:52:11 11,3 87 01:51:48
633
3057 DEVEZEAUD JOËL MV2 107   01:52:12 11,3 546 01:51:49
634
2353 CARRE NATHALIE FV1 39 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:52:12 11,3 88 01:51:58
635
3305 BOSSARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 108 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:52:13 11,3 547 01:51:31
636
3180 BALLON CAROLINE FSE 33 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:52:14 11,3 89 01:52:05
637
2058 PARIES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 222   01:52:15 11,3 548 01:51:45
638
3239 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC MV1 223   01:52:15 11,3 549 01:51:45
639
2679 MOAL LOIC MV1 224   01:52:15 11,3 550 01:51:45
640
2310 AUBREE EDITH FV2 16 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:16 11,3 90 01:51:46
641
2319 FOUGERAS THOMAS MSE 182   01:52:16 11,3 551 01:50:47
642
2597 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV3 3 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:52:20 11,3 91 01:52:01
643
3209 DELOMME MARIE PIERRE FV1 40 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:52:21 11,3 92 01:51:38
644
2362 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE FV3 4 ATHLE RUNNING TEAM 01:52:21 11,3 93 01:51:51
645
2602 HERBAUT VIRGINIE FV1 41   01:52:23 11,3 94 01:51:53
646
3128 LABRUNIE DORIAN MSE 183 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:52:24 11,3 552 01:51:54
647
2161 RANCOULE MARTINE FV3 5 ATHLE91 01:52:30 11,3 95 01:51:34
648
2355 SARDA JULIEN MV1 225 CA PLASSAC 01:52:32 11,2 553 01:51:29
649
3283 CHAUVET CATHERINE FV1 42 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:52:39 11,2 96 01:51:39
650
3437 JALLAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 226 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:52:41 11,2 554 01:51:41
651
3069 GUILLEBAULT DANIEL MV2 109   01:52:41 11,2 555 01:52:39
652
2442 CHAUVELIN JACQUI MV3 31 KOUROZESSARTS 01:52:44 11,2 556 01:52:14
653
2696 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MV2 110 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:52:44 11,2 557 01:52:14
654
2227 FILLATREAU BETTY FV1 43 GASS 01:52:45 11,2 97 01:52:15
655
3379 GOURVES PIERRE YVES MSE 184 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:50 11,2 558 01:51:55
656
2586 LEVEQUE STEPHANE MV1 227 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:52:52 11,2 559 01:52:09
657
3380 KARROUM ISMAEL MSE 185 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:54 11,2 560 01:51:58
658
3551 RIVET-FDL JULIEN MSE 186 FIEE DES LOIS 01:53:00 11,2 561 01:52:36
659
3265 BOUGON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 187 VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:53:02 11,2 562 01:52:32
660
3425 NIVEAULT DANIEL MV3 32 AMICALE ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:53:02 11,2 563 01:52:43
661
2962 RIVET BRIGITTE FV2 17   01:53:06 11,2 98 01:52:43
662
2665 AMICE ANGELIQUE FV1 44 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:53:07 11,2 99 01:52:37
663
3221 DILLOT PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 188   01:53:08 11,2 564 01:52:15
664
3226 GOHIER LOIC MV2 111 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:09 11,2 565 01:52:24
665
3059 LAGORCE PHILIPPE MV2 112 RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:53:10 11,2 566 01:52:06
666
3395 HAFFRINGUE FRED MV1 228   01:53:12 11,2 567 01:53:09
667
2505 CHEMINADE HERVE MV1 229 G2A 01:53:20 11,2 568 01:53:15
668
3484 BOUCARD WILLIAM MV1 230 INTERMARCHÉ 01:53:20 11,2 569 01:53:15
669
3485 MARTIN ANGÉLIQUE FV1 45 INTERMARCHÉ 01:53:20 11,2 100 01:52:50
670
2549 OLIVERO DAVID MSE 189   01:53:28 11,2 570 01:53:06
671
2862 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS MV2 113 NON LICENCIE 01:53:29 11,2 571 01:52:58
672
2278 MICHAUD WILLIAM MSE 190   01:53:30 11,2 572 01:53:07
673
2175 LE BIHAN PAUL MV3 33 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:53:31 11,2 573 01:52:08
674
2369 BEJARANO TIMON LAURA FSE 34   01:53:32 11,2 101 01:53:18
675
3387 GIBIER LIONEL MV2 114 COUREURS WAGABONDS 01:53:33 11,1 574 01:53:03
676
2343 DUPAS CECILE FSE 35   01:53:33 11,1 102 01:53:03
677
2484 PABOEUF JOËL MV2 115   01:53:34 11,1 575 01:52:37
678
2699 BAUDON NICOLAS MV1 231 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:53:35 11,1 576 01:53:26
679
3366 HENNEQUIN ANTOINE MV1 232 CA PLASSAC 01:53:35 11,1 577 01:53:05
680
3074 ROLAND YVES MV3 34   01:53:35 11,1 578 01:53:14
681
3594 SCHWARTZ JOHAN MSE 191   01:53:35 11,1 579 01:52:33
682
3042 GERBOU LUDOVIC MV1 233   01:53:35 11,1 580 01:52:32
683
2744 RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS MV1 234 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:53:35 11,1 581 01:53:05
684
3575 ROSSINI JEAN-LUC MV2 116 SANTORUN 01:53:35 11,1 582 01:52:57
685
2532 MOUTARDE ESTELLE FSE 36   01:53:36 11,1 103 01:53:06
686
2485 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FV1 46 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:53:36 11,1 104 01:52:34
687
3321 BONNET VINCENT MSE 192   01:53:37 11,1 583 01:53:01
688
3445 CHAUVET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 193 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:53:38 11,1 584 01:53:08
689
2649 RIGAUD FREDERIC MV1 235   01:53:39 11,1 585 01:54:32
690
2542 AUDIDIER RENAUD MV1 236   01:53:39 11,1 586 01:53:36
691
3569 DEBAENST ALAIN MSE 194   01:53:40 11,1 587 01:53:10
692
3357 TRATZ ERIC MV2 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:53:44 11,1 588 01:53:09
693
2661 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE FV2 18 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:53:45 11,1 105 01:53:15
694
2060 CONSEIL MICHEL MV3 35 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:53:47 11,1 589 01:53:09
695
3356 FORGEARD TIFFANY FSE 37   01:53:47 11,1 106 01:52:31
696
2725 JOVER CYRILLE MV1 237   01:53:49 11,1 590 01:53:19
697
2719 RICHARD JOËL MV1 238   01:53:53 11,1 591 01:53:23
698
3051 CHICARD TONY MSE 195   01:53:54 11,1 592 01:52:36
699
3558 GANDILLON-FDL JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 118 FIEE DES LOIS 01:53:54 11,1 593 01:53:28
700
2770 HERLIN BRIGITTE FV2 19   01:53:59 11,1 107 01:53:52
701
2417 AIMARD STEPHANE MV2 119   01:54:06 11,1 594 01:53:41
702
3399 RABIOT VIRGINIE FV1 47 GROUPE ASAA 12 01:54:14 11,1 108 01:54:07
703
2339 BREGEON ANTHONY MV1 239   01:54:18 11,1 595 01:53:53
704
3000 BERGERAT JÉROME MV1 240 SANCERRE RUNNING 01:54:21 11,1 596 01:53:15
705
2590 LEYX GUILLAUME MSE 196   01:54:21 11,1 597 01:53:19
706
3210 PELLERIN LAURENT MV2 120 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:54:21 11,1 598 01:53:35
707
3296 DEFONTAINE DAVID MV1 241 US BOUEX 01:54:22 11,1 599 01:53:21
708
3413 LEDUC LAURENT MV1 242   01:54:23 11,1 600 01:53:51
709
2255 FARDEL PHILIPPE MV2 121   01:54:24 11,1 601 01:53:17
710
3214 BARNY SEBASTIEN MSE 197   01:54:24 11,1 602 01:53:14
711
2648 FAURY PASCAL MV1 243 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:54:26 11,1 603 01:53:46
712
2998 GRANET JULIEN MSE 198   01:54:28 11,1 604 01:53:27
713
3261 TISSERON STEPHANE MV1 244   01:54:29 11,1 605 01:54:07
714
2760 VERGNAUD DIDIER MV2 122   01:54:29 11,1 606 01:53:58
715
3031 GAUVIN FRANCK MV1 245 SODIPORC SAS 01:54:29 11,1 607 01:54:17
716
3440 GUILLOT SYLVAIN MSE 199   01:54:30 11,1 608 01:53:21
717
3611 FAUVIN NOELLE FSE 38 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:54:30 11,1 109 01:53:59
718
3240 KHENE BERNARD MV2 123 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:54:34 11,0 609 01:54:03
719
3345 BEAU DIÉLETTE FV2 20 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:54:35 11,0 110 01:54:05
720
3208 BERNARD DEBORAH FSE 39 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:54:37 11,0 111 01:53:23
721
2214 TESTUD MATHIEU MSE 200 HENNESSY 01:54:38 11,0 610 01:53:48
722
2259 PRUNIER STEPHANE MV2 124   01:54:38 11,0 611 01:54:08
723
3609 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MSE 201   01:54:43 11,0 612 01:54:25
724
2487 GRONDAIN OLIVIER MV1 246   01:54:43 11,0 613 01:53:49
725
3160 THOMAS LOÏC MV1 247   01:54:46 11,0 614 01:53:18
726
3194 ROGIEN FREDERIC MV1 248   01:54:47 11,0 615 01:53:21
727
2024 MAHLER ERIC MV2 125 AMCF 01:54:49 11,0 616 01:54:30
728
3586 TAYLOR TREVOR MV2 126   01:54:50 11,0 617 01:54:20
729
3201 BARTA STEVE MV2 127   01:54:50 11,0 618 01:54:47
730
3563 ROBINET AMANDINE FSE 40   01:54:53 11,0 112 01:53:58
731
2425 SUDREAU MARC MV4 1 VIVONNE LOISIERS 01:55:00 11,0 619 01:54:19
732
2569 LEMPEREUR VÉRONIQUE FV1 48   01:55:00 11,0 113 01:54:41
733
2311 NELIEU BERNARD MV3 36 DAX 01:55:01 11,0 620 01:54:31
734
3550 PINNA-FDL ACHILLE MV2 128 FIEE DES LOIS 01:55:03 11,0 621 01:54:36
735
2186 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MV2 129 CS HENNESSY 01:55:05 11,0 622 01:54:36
736
3600 BELLAUD BRUNO MV2 130 INTERMARCHÉ 01:55:05 11,0 623 01:54:35
737
3243 AUDOUX LAURENT MV1 249 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:55:07 11,0 624 01:53:59
738
2992 RAGOT CELIA FSE 41   01:55:09 11,0 114 01:55:00
739
2788 BENETEAU GUY MARIE MV3 37   01:55:10 11,0 625 01:54:37
740
2737 POUZIOUX MICKAEL MSE 202   01:55:10 11,0 626 01:54:32
741
2130 GITS ALAIN MV2 131 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:11 11,0 627 01:54:41
742
2554 ROBICHON AURELIEN MSE 203   01:55:11 11,0 628 01:54:15
743
3461 BOURGOIN QUENTIN MSE 204 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:55:11 11,0 629 01:54:38
744
3118 BESSON JEROME MV1 250   01:55:11 11,0 630 01:55:09
745
3017 MARTIN NICOLAS MV1 251   01:55:12 11,0 631 01:54:34
746
2351 RASTIER FREDERIC MV1 252   01:55:16 11,0 632 01:54:46
747
3509 ROUTIER DAMIEN MV3 38   01:55:16 11,0 633 01:54:46
748
2616 DESILLES NICOLAS MV1 253   01:55:16 11,0 634 01:54:18
749
2347 BENETEAU JOHN MV1 254   01:55:18 11,0 635 01:54:21
750
3027 CHUDY ALINE FV1 49 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:18 11,0 115 01:54:56
751
2710 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 132 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:55:20 11,0 636 01:54:29
752
3604 GICQUEL BENOIT MSE 205   01:55:22 11,0 637 01:54:38
753
2949 JOBARD GUILLAUME MV1 255 MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:55:22 11,0 638 01:55:19
754
2746 PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL MV2 133 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:55:24 11,0 639 01:55:09
755
2501 BODET YANNICK MV1 256   01:55:26 11,0 640 01:54:46
756
2921 PERAUD STÉPHANIE FV1 50   01:55:26 11,0 116 01:55:07
757
2920 DELESQUE BEATRICE FV1 51   01:55:28 11,0 117 01:55:09
758
3249 POLITIS GREGORY MV1 257   01:55:33 11,0 641 01:54:57
759
2256 CHAUBENIT JOEL MV2 134   01:55:34 11,0 642 01:55:22
760
3494 TESSON PATRICE MV2 135   01:55:35 11,0 643 01:55:24
761
2297 CHAMPION PASCAL MV1 258   01:55:36 11,0 644 01:54:56
762
2039 LAMOTHE PHILIPPE MV3 39   01:55:36 11,0 645 01:54:58
763
2040 DUPRE JEROME MSE 206   01:55:36 11,0 646 01:55:06
764
3039 KOWAL RODOLPHE MV1 259   01:55:39 10,9 647 01:54:35
765
2449 PRADIER JOËL MV1 260 LES DEL'HURE 01:55:40 10,9 648 01:54:18
766
3644 LUCE CHRISTIAN MV2 136   01:55:42 10,9 649 01:55:12
767
2114 MEURANT JEAN-PIERRE MV2 137 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:42 10,9 650 01:55:21
768
3005 CHENU JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 261 DOREAU 01:55:46 10,9 651 01:55:12
769
2338 SCORCIONE PATRICK MV1 262 PAS DE CLUB 01:55:48 10,9 652 01:54:46
770
2526 PELLERIN XAVIER MSE 207   01:55:49 10,9 653 01:55:19
771
3355 HOSTEING ANTOINE MV1 263 HOSTEING 01:55:50 10,9 654 01:55:20
772
2198 DELAPLACE EMILIE FSE 42 CS HENNESSY 01:55:52 10,9 118 01:55:43
773
3361 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 264 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:55:53 10,9 655 01:55:23
774
3447 DUMARTIN GILLES MV2 138   01:55:54 10,9 656 01:54:26
775
2787 HIMONNET ALAIN MV2 139   01:56:01 10,9 657 01:55:16
776
2927 AUDIGE MANUEL MV2 140   01:56:01 10,9 658 01:55:31
777
3360 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 208   01:56:01 10,9 659 01:54:33
778
2979 AUDOUX NICOLAS MSE 209   01:56:05 10,9 660 01:55:28
779
3647 PESCHET WILLIAM MV1 265   01:56:05 10,9 661 01:55:12
780
2530 SCOUARNEC AGNÈS FV2 21 ATSCAF 16 01:56:06 10,9 119 01:55:42
781
3583 BOUCHET MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 52 SPIRIDON 16 01:56:08 10,9 120 01:55:35
782
3388 CHOUTEAU LAURENCE FV1 53 COUREURS WAGABONDS 01:56:09 10,9 121 01:55:39
783
2106 CERGUEFF YVES MV2 141 SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:56:12 10,9 662 01:54:49
784
2839 VALEAU FRANTZ MV2 142   01:56:14 10,9 663 01:55:17
785
3344 AUBERT BRUNO MV1 266   01:56:15 10,9 664 01:55:07
786
2446 BOURSIER PHILIPPE MV2 143   01:56:19 10,9 665 01:56:17
787
3133 DABOUT ARNAUD MSE 210   01:56:21 10,9 666 01:55:53
788
2637 BALZON VALERIE FV2 22 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:56:23 10,9 122 01:55:10
789
3263 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1 54 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:56:25 10,9 123 01:55:55
790
2745 GUILLON STEPHANE MSE 211   01:56:26 10,9 667 01:55:09
791
2016 DIVERRÈS ARNAUD MV1 267   01:56:32 10,9 668 01:56:26
792
2087 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 268   01:56:32 10,9 669 01:56:27
793
3241 DEPUTIER LAURENT MV2 144   01:56:32 10,9 670 01:56:06
794
3242 BROTIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 269   01:56:33 10,9 671 01:55:26
795
2190 LAIDET DOMINIQUE MV2 145 C S HENNESSY 01:56:35 10,9 672 01:56:10
796
3544 MOREAU SAODAT FSE 43 SPIRIDON 16 01:56:36 10,9 124 01:56:04
797
3520 JULES KATIA FV1 55 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:37 10,9 125 01:56:05
798
3099 HODDE ETIENNE MV2 146 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:37 10,9 673 01:55:32
799
3585 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 270   01:56:37 10,9 674 01:56:07
800
2187 CHAULET FRANCIS MV2 147 CS HENNESSY 01:56:38 10,9 675 01:55:50
801
3358 CHEVALIER NATHALIE FV2 23 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:38 10,9 126 01:56:08
802
2318 JARASSE NICOLAS MSE 212   01:56:40 10,8 676 01:55:41
803
2208 BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE MV1 271 CS HENNESSY 01:56:42 10,8 677 01:55:54
804
2715 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 148   01:56:43 10,8 678 01:55:56
805
2821 MIALHE CLÉMENT MSE 213 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:56:44 10,8 679 01:55:37
806
3036 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU MSE 214   01:56:44 10,8 680 01:55:55
807
3030 MIALHE SÉVERINE FV1 56 G2A 01:56:44 10,8 127 01:55:39
808
2951 RAMON CHRISTOPHE MV2 149   01:56:50 10,8 681 01:56:39
809
2361 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MV1 272   01:56:53 10,8 682 01:56:43
810
3444 BONIFACY JEAN MARIE FV1 57   01:56:54 10,8 128 01:56:32
811
2548 MOYSAN JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 273   01:56:54 10,8 683 01:56:00
812
2237 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 150 CMOB BASSENS 01:56:56 10,8 684 01:56:44
813
2883 PALLE VERONIQUE FV1 58 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:56:58 10,8 129 01:56:52
814
2923 LE GOUILL FABRICE MV1 274   01:56:59 10,8 685 01:56:04
815
2954 ARRIAL ANNICK FV3 6 ENTENTE SEVRE 01:56:59 10,8 130 01:56:29
816
2882 MAILLET BRUNO MV2 151 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:56:59 10,8 686 01:56:49
817
2621 FERCHAUD STEPHANE MV1 275   01:56:59 10,8 687 01:56:26
818
2105 MORISSEAU ROLAND MV3 40 CMOB BASSENS 01:56:59 10,8 688 01:56:48
819
2823 MIALHE SYLVIE FV2 24 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:01 10,8 131 01:55:57
820
2293 BRUNEAU CATHERINE FV2 25   01:57:02 10,8 132 01:56:32
821
2822 MIALHE CLAUDE MV2 152 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:03 10,8 689 01:55:59
822
2873 CONNAN ALEXANDRE MSE 215   01:57:04 10,8 690 01:55:56
823
3248 LADAME THIBAUD MSE 216   01:57:05 10,8 691 01:55:42
824
3327 LIMOUSIN BRICE MV1 276   01:57:06 10,8 692 01:55:43
825
3374 BONTINCK MAURICE MSE 217 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:57:08 10,8 693 01:56:15
826
2612 PAINTENDRE AURÉLIE FSE 44   01:57:08 10,8 133 01:56:29
827
2690 DRAPERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 41   01:57:10 10,8 694 01:56:45
828
2023 MAHLER MURIEL FV1 59 AMCF 01:57:14 10,8 134 01:56:55
829
2653 PERES AURÉLIE FSE 45   01:57:14 10,8 135 01:56:44
830
2816 COLLIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 277   01:57:18 10,8 695 01:56:27
831
2503 PANIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 278 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:57:19 10,8 696 01:57:04
832
2751 BRIGAUD ERIC MV2 153   01:57:20 10,8 697 01:56:50
833
3659 BARCELONA ANTHONY MV1 279   01:57:25 10,8 698 01:57:19
834
2930 DE BEAUCHAMP ARNAUD MV1 280   01:57:25 10,8 699 01:57:07
835
2329 AMIOT SOPHIE FV1 60   01:57:25 10,8 136 01:56:28
836
2644 POIRSON FABRICE MV1 281 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:57:26 10,8 700 01:56:43
837
2728 LAURENT CHANTAL FV3 7   01:57:26 10,8 137 01:57:08
838
2990 BOURDEAU PATRICIA FV2 26 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:57:30 10,8 138 01:57:20
839
2908 GIRAUD SAMUEL MV1 282 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:57:30 10,8 701 01:56:35
840
2477 SALZAT BERNARD MV4 2   01:57:34 10,8 702 01:57:02
841
3546 GIRAUD LUDOVIC MV1 283 CAC COGNAC 01:57:35 10,8 703 01:56:12
842
3498 GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL MV2 154   01:57:40 10,8 704 01:56:35
843
3481 GABORIAU FLORENCE FV1 61   01:57:42 10,8 139 01:56:29
844
3292 FAIVRE PASCAL MV1 284   01:57:42 10,8 705 01:56:43
845
3077 NOM PRENOM MSE 218   01:57:43 10,8 706 01:57:37
846
3629 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MV1 285   01:57:44 10,8 707 01:57:11
847
2513 GIETHLEN FRANCK MV1 286 FCSB 01:57:47 10,7 708 01:57:04
848
3565 SAUVAGET RODOLPHE MSE 219 INTERMARCHÉ 01:57:50 10,7 709 01:57:23
849
3112 BEILLARD PHILIPPE MV2 155   01:57:51 10,7 710 01:56:33
850
2075 LAFOURCADE CATHERINE FV3 8 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:57:56 10,7 140 01:57:05
851
3373 GAPIHAN BENOIT MSE 220 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:58:00 10,7 711 01:57:07
852
2786 PAYANT JÉRÔME MV1 287   01:58:01 10,7 712 01:57:18
853
2072 BUSSON RÉGINE FV1 62 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:58:02 10,7 141 01:57:32
854
3163 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV2 27   01:58:02 10,7 142 01:57:38
855
3070 SAUAVGE FREDERIC MSE 221   01:58:04 10,7 713 01:57:03
856
2604 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:58:14 10,7 143 01:57:34
857
3114 CLAY NICOLAS MV1 288 CACP 01:58:14 10,7 714 01:56:46
858
3154 AMIOT ANTOINE MV1 289   01:58:16 10,7 715 01:57:18
859
2887 WILMART GHISLAIN MV1 290   01:58:19 10,7 716 01:57:49
860
2050 THOMIN CHRISTIAN MV2 156 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:58:22 10,7 717 01:57:25
861
2834 ROGIER SABINE FV1 63 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:58:23 10,7 144 01:57:53
862
2730 LE GALL OLIVIER MV1 291 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:58:24 10,7 718 01:57:22
863
2947 COUTURIER JULIEN MSE 222   01:58:25 10,7 719 01:58:14
864
3541 SOULARD THÉRÈSE FV2 28 SPIRIDON 16 01:58:28 10,7 145 01:58:09
865
2791 BOUK ISABELLE FV1 64 AUCUN 01:58:32 10,7 146 01:58:02
866
3334 BERTON DAVID MSE 223   01:58:39 10,7 720 01:57:38
867
2519 TONNERRE MATHIEU MSE 224 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:58:39 10,7 721 01:58:06
868
3187 FREDON THIERRY MV1 292   01:58:42 10,7 722 01:58:12
869
2997 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 293 ACQC 01:58:42 10,7 723 01:58:25
870
2332 BRION JACQUES MV1 294 ACQC 01:58:42 10,7 724 01:58:12
871
3365 GIRARD VALERIE FV1 65 G2A 01:58:43 10,7 147 01:58:17
872
3562 COOPER JOHN MV4 3 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:58:45 10,7 725 01:57:20
873
3236 VIOLET ANTHONY MV1 295   01:58:45 10,7 726 01:57:28
874
2314 GARDETTE THIBAULT MSE 225   01:58:51 10,7 727 01:58:28
875
2874 CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC MV3 42 SANTORUN 01:58:51 10,7 728 01:58:11
876
2269 HERICOTTE LUDOVIC MSE 226   01:58:54 10,6 729 01:57:32
877
2878 RICHARD PHILIPPE MV1 296 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:58:58 10,6 730 01:57:33
878
2155 SOURISSEAU FRANCIS MV1 297   01:59:01 10,6 731 01:58:31
879
2456 HENDRIKS LIAN FV1 66   01:59:03 10,6 148 01:57:59
880
3184 LHERIDEAU SANDRA FSE 46 ASPTT ANGOULEME 01:59:09 10,6 149 01:58:08
881
3182 BRANDY BRUNO MV1 298 ASPTT ANGOULEME 01:59:09 10,6 732 01:58:09
882
2074 LAFOURCADE ELIE MV3 43 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:59:10 10,6 733 01:57:56
883
3093 PROVOST NICOLAS MSE 227   01:59:15 10,6 734 01:58:52
884
2631 BOUCHER FLORENT MV2 157   01:59:16 10,6 735 01:58:09
885
3052 VASSEUR GUY MV4 4 SUA AGEN 01:59:17 10,6 736 01:57:58
886
3581 SABELLE-CRAIG CHRISTINE FSE 47   01:59:21 10,6 150 01:59:05
887
3478 LABARBE JEAN PIERRE MV3 44 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 01:59:22 10,6 737 01:58:53
888
2471 OUAIRY MARIE FSE 48   01:59:29 10,6 151 01:58:12
889
3416 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV4 5 FABB 01:59:33 10,6 738 01:58:36
890
2205 QUÉNEL LOÏC MSE 228 CS HENNESSY 01:59:33 10,6 739 01:58:37
891
2110 PELE ALAIN MV2 158 US RENAUDINE 01:59:35 10,6 740 01:59:04
892
2218 CHATAIGNON PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 229 C S HENNESSY 01:59:38 10,6 741 01:58:15
893
2250 COUAVOUX GILLES MV2 159 ASA DU BERRY 01:59:39 10,6 742 01:59:09
894
2455 DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE FV1 67   01:59:39 10,6 152 01:59:01
895
3172 MECHAIN WILLIAM MSE 230   01:59:44 10,6 743 01:58:27
896
2480 LE COLLETER ALAIN MV2 160   01:59:45 10,6 744 01:58:27
897
3628 AMON-CLEMENT MATTHIEU MV1 299 VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:59:50 10,6 745 01:59:20
898
2324 EGRETAUD THIERRY MV1 300   01:59:53 10,6 746 01:59:23
899
2718 BUSSEREAU GUILLAUME MV1 301   01:59:55 10,6 747 01:59:09
900
3299 DUGAST CÉDRIC MSE 231   01:59:55 10,6 748 01:59:55
901
2131 LE LESLE VERONIQUE FV2 29 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:59:57 10,6 153 01:59:41
902
2088 OBLIN BRIGITTE FV2 30 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:59:58 10,6 154 01:59:42
903
2192 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 232 CS HENNESSY 01:59:59 10,6 749 01:58:40
904
2156 DELCOURT J-JACQUES MV3 45 ETAMPES 91 02:00:06 10,5 750 01:59:01
905
2007 MIHALA SERGE MV3 46 AMCF 02:00:13 10,5 751 01:59:16
906
2462 HURE DENIS MV2 161 LES DEL'HURE 02:00:14 10,5 752 01:58:55
907
3161 LIZOT CECILE FSE 49   02:00:17 10,5 155 01:59:25
908
3348 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MV1 302   02:00:24 10,5 753 01:59:54
909
3349 FOUQUET TARDIF CÉLINE FV1 68   02:00:24 10,5 156 02:00:03
910
2875 PROUTEAU THIERRY MV2 162 AS AFAC 02:00:25 10,5 754 01:59:13
911
2248 CHAIGNEAU JEREMY MSE 233   02:00:25 10,5 755 01:59:28
912
2678 LE GOVIC GAEL MV1 303   02:00:26 10,5 756 01:59:56
913
2897 DAUNAS DANIEL MV3 47 CA ST AGNANT 02:00:30 10,5 757 02:00:27
914
2166 GUEZARD CHRISTINE FV1 69 ATHLE91 02:00:33 10,5 157 02:00:00
915
2320 CAILLAU FRANTZ MV2 163 ASA DU BERRY 02:00:33 10,5 758 01:59:18
916
2987 DEFAYE THIBAUD MSE 234   02:00:33 10,5 759 01:59:38
917
3453 GABORIEAU PATRICIA FV1 70 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:00:34 10,5 158 02:00:04
918
2584 MAULER ANNE-FREDERIQUE FV1 71 G2A 02:00:35 10,5 159 01:59:54
919
2640 COMBES PHILIPPE MV1 304   02:00:35 10,5 760 01:59:37
920
2154 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 50   02:00:37 10,5 160 01:59:55
921
2200 RENOU ALAIN MV2 164 C S HENNESSY 02:00:39 10,5 761 01:59:16
922
2422 URBAIN GINETTE FV3 10 SPIBO 02:00:46 10,5 161 02:00:16
923
3463 SAUVAGET ELODIE FSE 51 INTERMARCHÉ 02:00:47 10,5 162 02:00:16
924
3308 ROUFFIGNAT NICKIE FSE 52 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:00:52 10,5 163 01:59:41
925
3162 TEXIER FABRICE MSE 235   02:00:56 10,5 762 02:00:26
926
2258 BAUFANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 305   02:00:57 10,5 763 01:59:25
927
3417 AUTIN FABRICE MV1 306   02:01:01 10,5 764 02:00:31
928
3171 HIVERT ISABELLE FV2 31 POM'SY 02:01:01 10,5 164 01:59:39
929
2176 BROHAN VIVIANE FV2 32 CAR QUESTEMBERT 02:01:03 10,5 165 02:00:24
930
3126 CHATENET SYLVIE FV2 33 ATSCAF 87 02:01:12 10,4 166 02:00:34
931
3670 SAGOT SYLVIE FV2 34 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:01:14 10,4 167 02:00:55
932
2274 KRZCIUK CHRISTOPHE MV1 307   02:01:17 10,4 765 02:01:04
933
3513 JOUBERT SANDRA FV1 72   02:01:17 10,4 168 01:59:56
934
3576 BOURON WILLIAM MV1 308   02:01:17 10,4 766 02:00:25
935
2902 LAUNOY NICOLE FV2 35 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:01:18 10,4 169 02:00:43
936
2244 ROY GERARD MV3 48   02:01:25 10,4 767 02:00:55
937
2014 LAM THI SUONG FV2 36 CROSSFIT ANGOULEME 02:01:25 10,4 170 02:00:55
938
3158 NAUD NICOLE FV2 37 ENTENTE SEVRE 02:01:25 10,4 171 02:01:13
939
2065 ADAM DANIEL MV3 49 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:01:26 10,4 768 02:01:07
940
2011 CORRE ANNICK FV3 11 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:01:26 10,4 172 02:00:36
941
2012 CORRE JEAN-YVES MV3 50 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:01:27 10,4 769 02:00:38
942
2851 JAMOTS CHRISTOPHE MV2 165 ASPTT RUN'N'TRAIL 02:01:28 10,4 770 02:01:11
943
2689 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 166 VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:01:29 10,4 771 02:00:02
944
3658 DELAIRE CAMILLE FSE 53   02:01:32 10,4 173 02:00:21
945
2941 ARBO MARGAUX FSE 54   02:01:34 10,4 174 02:00:34
946
3468 GIRARD MARIE-JEANNE FV2 38 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:01:36 10,4 175 02:00:17
947
3045 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MV2 167 VILQUIN 02:01:37 10,4 772 02:00:31
948
2229 MEUNIER JEAN LUC MV2 168   02:01:40 10,4 773 02:00:52
949
2752 GOUPILLAT VINCENT MV2 169 SANS CLUB 02:01:42 10,4 774 02:00:35
950
3480 ALHERITIER VALÉRIE FV2 39   02:01:48 10,4 176 02:01:15
951
2472 HERAULT FRANCOIS MV1 309   02:01:54 10,4 775 02:01:17
952
3229 GORSKI NICOLAS MV1 310 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:01:59 10,4 776 02:01:33
953
2641 DUSSAGNE PIERRE MV2 170   02:02:00 10,4 777 02:01:01
954
3482 MEZIERES YVAN MJU 2   02:02:04 10,4 778 02:00:50
955
3326 PUAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 311   02:02:04 10,4 779 02:00:42
956
2494 LARCHER DANIELE FV4 1 KOUROZESSARTS 02:02:05 10,4 177 02:00:45
957
2682 AUBERT HÉLÈNE FV1 73 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:02:07 10,4 178 02:01:37
958
2528 TANTIN JEROME MV1 312 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:02:08 10,4 780 02:01:29
959
3244 REGEON STÉPHANE MV2 171 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 02:02:08 10,4 781 02:01:38
960
2754 MOINS CLAIRE FV1 74 G2A 02:02:08 10,4 179 02:00:41
961
2759 LE GAL BENOIT MV1 313 AJM 02:02:08 10,4 782 02:01:38
962
3073 FAYET LOIC MSE 236   02:02:10 10,4 783 02:01:29
963
3075 FAYET GERARD MV3 51   02:02:11 10,4 784 02:01:31
964
2271 RICHARD LUDOVIC MV1 314   02:02:12 10,4 785 02:02:06
965
2639 COMBES CAROLE FV1 75   02:02:12 10,4 180 02:01:16
966
3426 BOISSEAU PATRICK MV1 315   02:02:13 10,4 786 02:01:09
967
2904 GUERARD BORIS MV1 316 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:02:15 10,4 787 02:01:40
968
2903 PERRET MERZAKA FV2 40 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:02:15 10,4 181 02:01:42
969
2761 .LARRET LAURENT MV1 317   02:02:16 10,4 788 02:01:04
970
3601 DEMAUMONT FRANCK MV2 172 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:02:19 10,3 789 02:01:49
971
2336 OMARI NASSERA FV1 76 JOGLEERS 02:02:19 10,3 182 02:01:08
972
3421 ROUGERON JEAN-PAUL MV1 318   02:02:21 10,3 790 02:01:11
973
3071 DESBRAUX MATHIEU MSE 237   02:02:24 10,3 791 02:01:54
974
2917 GUIONNET JEROME MSE 238   02:02:31 10,3 792 02:01:12
975
3091 MOREIRA DA SILVA FRANCOISE FV2 41   02:02:42 10,3 183 02:01:38
976
3317 SBAA CLAUDE FV2 42 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 02:02:43 10,3 184 02:02:11
977
2571 CAULLIER PHILIPPE MV2 173 ACR 02:02:45 10,3 793 02:02:15
978
2270 PASTANT MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 55   02:02:45 10,3 185 02:01:18
979
3006 DELESQUE FREDERIC MV1 319 DOREAU 02:02:47 10,3 794 02:02:33
980
3271 CHORT OLIVIER MSE 239   02:02:48 10,3 795 02:01:23
981
2423 GRANDFILS ERIC MV3 52 SPIBO 02:02:51 10,3 796 02:02:32
982
3018 LARELLE KARINE FV1 77   02:02:51 10,3 186 02:01:31
983
3083 BEAU GLADYS FV2 43 G2A 02:02:52 10,3 187 02:02:11
984
2076 SAUVESTRE BRIGITTE FV3 12 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 02:02:55 10,3 188 02:02:23
985
2767 BERTHON PASCALE FV2 44 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 02:03:06 10,3 189 02:02:23
986
2965 VIROLLAUD CHARLY MV2 174 CA PLASSAC 02:03:07 10,3 797 02:01:59
987
3166 DAUGÉ FRANÇOIS MSE 240   02:03:11 10,3 798 02:02:35
988
2342 RENARD SABRINA FSE 56   02:03:11 10,3 190 02:02:41
989
2277 SUCHEYRE CHARLINE FSE 57   02:03:23 10,3 191 02:02:38
990
2017 PERLOT DIMITRI MV1 320   02:03:28 10,3 799 02:02:12
991
3479 ARVENNE CÉCILE FV1 78   02:03:29 10,3 192 02:02:55
992
3231 BARRAUD FLORIAN MV2 175   02:03:30 10,3 800 02:03:00
993
3460 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 176 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:31 10,2 801 02:02:25
994
3456 KERDAT DAVID MSE 241 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:31 10,2 802 02:02:41
995
2693 ALAFORT DIDIER MV2 177 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 02:03:33 10,2 803 02:02:34
996
2238 PETRONELLI SABINE FV2 45 CMO BASSENS 02:03:34 10,2 193 02:03:26
997
2144 MARECHAL DAVID MV2 178 JOGLEERS 02:03:35 10,2 804 02:02:18
998
2115 BONNEEL ANDRE MV1 321 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:03:37 10,2 805 02:03:19
999
2613 BAUDRY CORINE FV1 79   02:03:38 10,2 194 02:02:54
1000
2009 FERRAND JACQUES MV2 179   02:03:41 10,2 806 02:02:44
1001
2403 RENARD GEORGES MV3 53 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:03:41 10,2 807 02:02:58
1002
3549 AHMED MICHAUX BELLAIRE FRANCOIS MSE 242   02:03:41 10,2 808 02:02:55
1003
2966 ALLAEYS HUBERT MV2 180 BA709 02:03:44 10,2 809 02:02:37
1004
3001 DAUCHY MARYSE FV1 80 SANCERRE RUNNING 02:03:45 10,2 195 02:02:39
1005
2010 FERRAND ISABELLE FV2 46   02:03:46 10,2 196 02:02:51
1006
2445 BOURSIER SYLVIE FV1 81   02:03:51 10,2 197 02:03:49
1007
3649 ROUGET LUDOVIC MV2 181   02:03:55 10,2 810 02:03:10
1008
2864 MARCOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 182   02:03:55 10,2 811 02:03:23
1009
2863 CHRETIEN CORINNE FV1 82   02:03:55 10,2 198 02:03:23
1010
3153 BORDAS SAMUEL MSE 243 SANS CLUB 02:03:57 10,2 812 02:03:10
1011
2241 BOUCHEZ FREDERIC MV1 322   02:04:02 10,2 813 02:03:40
1012
3311 DUARTE NATHALIE FV1 83   02:04:04 10,2 199 02:03:03
1013
3312 DUARTE FRANCOIS MV1 323   02:04:05 10,2 814 02:03:04
1014
3135 DUPRIEZ JÉRÔME MV1 324   02:04:06 10,2 815 02:03:50
1015
2330 MOUSQUES JOELLE FV1 84 CA PLASSAC 02:04:09 10,2 200 02:03:24
1016
2030 NOM PRENOM MSE 244   02:04:17 10,2 816 02:03:10
1017
2680 BEURG JOHANN MV1 325   02:04:18 10,2 817 02:03:29
1018
2686 LOUBERE FRANCOIS-MARIE MV2 183   02:04:19 10,2 818 02:03:13
1019
3570 BARBERA CÉCILE FV2 47   02:04:20 10,2 201 02:03:15
1020
2045 LEDOGAR BENOÎT MV1 326   02:04:23 10,2 819 02:03:38
1021
2046 SCHAEFER BERTRAND MV1 327   02:04:24 10,2 820 02:04:08
1022
2047 QUICHAUD JEFF MV1 328   02:04:24 10,2 821 02:03:39
1023
2323 VIAL JONATHAN MSE 245   02:04:26 10,2 822 02:04:04
1024
3572 ROBIN AURELIEN MSE 246   02:04:28 10,2 823 02:03:26
1025
2015 UGUEN AUDREY FSE 58   02:04:29 10,2 202 02:02:56
1026
2434 BOUBIEN YVES MV3 54   02:04:31 10,2 824 02:04:10
1027
2435 BOUBIEN YVETTE FV3 13   02:04:31 10,2 203 02:04:11
1028
2723 PRINTEMPS PHILIPPE MV2 184 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 825 02:03:55
1029
2223 VINCENT DOROTHEE FV1 85 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 204 02:03:53
1030
2179 CARDINEAUD BRIGITTE FV2 48 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 205 02:03:53
1031
2173 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 49 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:34 10,2 206 02:03:54
1032
2216 GOURSAUD WILFRIED MSE 247 CS HENNESSY 02:04:34 10,2 826 02:03:49
1033
2451 LE BEUX CYRILLE MSE 248 SANS CLUB 02:04:34 10,2 827 02:04:29
1034
2651 GESLAIN AYABA FSE 59   02:04:35 10,2 207 02:03:50
1035
2673 FRAIOLI OLIVIER MSE 249   02:04:35 10,2 828 02:03:36
1036
2800 NICOLEAU STEPHANE MV2 185   02:04:37 10,2 829 02:04:13
1037
2652 FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE MV3 55 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 02:04:40 10,2 830 02:03:28
1038
2533 AUGEARD LIONEL MV1 329   02:04:44 10,1 831 02:04:22
1039
3381 JOLLIVET ANNE FV1 86   02:04:44 10,1 208 02:03:59
1040
2564 GIRARDEAU TONY MSE 250   02:04:46 10,1 832 02:03:36
1041
2557 GUICHARD ROMAIN MSE 251   02:04:50 10,1 833 02:04:11
1042
2635 LIPONNE BÉATRICE FV1 87 RACING CLUB VICHY ATHLÉTISME 02:04:56 10,1 209 02:04:25
1043
2611 DEMAY LAURENT MV1 330   02:04:57 10,1 834 02:04:49
1044
2731 BRETHENOUX VALERIE FV1 88 G2A 02:05:02 10,1 210 02:03:56
1045
2443 PESENTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 331 G2A 02:05:03 10,1 835 02:04:37
1046
3363 ROCHARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 186 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:05:04 10,1 836 02:03:45
1047
2935 DOMMARTIN HELENE FV2 50 G2A 02:05:06 10,1 211 02:03:59
1048
2437 LANGÉ GREGOIRE MV1 332 CS HENNESSY 02:05:07 10,1 837 02:04:25
1049
3141 ROBERT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 51   02:05:07 10,1 212 02:04:50
1050
2707 FERNANDEZ SORIANO KARLA FV1 89 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:05:11 10,1 213 02:04:16
1051
2775 BOENNEC VALERIE FV2 52 G2A 02:05:13 10,1 214 02:04:07
1052
3007 MARQUIS ANTHONY MV1 333 DOREAU 02:05:13 10,1 838 02:04:11
1053
3448 MORICEAU MYRIAM FSE 60 SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON ARSEP 02:05:16 10,1 215 02:04:41
1054
3512 BOUQUET ANTOINE MV1 334   02:05:18 10,1 839 02:04:42
1055
2098 RANGER LAURETTE FV2 53 USEAB RUNNING 02:05:25 10,1 216 02:04:34
1056
2375 BRILLOUX MAIRE-CLAIRE FV2 54   02:05:25 10,1 217 02:04:43
1057
2620 MORENO AUDREY FSE 61   02:05:25 10,1 218 02:04:22
1058
2885 DUDOUIT CEDRIC MSE 252 AS AFAC 02:05:27 10,1 840 02:04:14
1059
3199 CORNUT OLIVIER MV1 335   02:05:43 10,1 841 02:04:58
1060
3459 ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 336 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:05:45 10,1 842 02:04:25
1061
2194 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FV1 90 CS HENNESSY 02:05:48 10,1 219 02:05:25
1062
2827 GARCIA MAGALY FV1 91 SPIRIDON 16 02:05:48 10,1 220 02:05:16
1063
2831 ALTMAYER HUGUES MV1 337 SPIRIDON 16 02:05:50 10,1 843 02:05:05
1064
3298 IMBERT PHILIPPE MV2 187   02:05:59 10,0 844 02:04:33
1065
3267 DELAGE PHILIPPE MV3 56   02:06:06 10,0 845 02:05:21
1066
2928 LABAT DOMINIQUE MV4 6 AMICALE LANDAISE LES 40 02:06:15 10,0 846 02:05:39
1067
2999 HOSTEING WILLIAM MSE 253   02:06:15 10,0 847 02:04:51
1068
2439 TANTIN REGIS MV1 338 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:06:16 10,0 848 02:05:37
1069
2049 MACHADO IMMA FV2 55 AMICALE DES 40 02:06:17 10,0 221 02:05:32
1070
2028 MACHADO LEÏLA FSE 62 AMICALE DES 40 02:06:17 10,0 222 02:05:32
1071
2547 RABIER LAURENT MV2 188 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:06:29 10,0 849 02:06:23
1072
2082 POIRIER HELENE FSE 63   02:06:29 10,0 223 02:06:04
1073
2544 BRUNET OLIVIER MV1 339 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:06:31 10,0 850 02:06:24
1074
2262 SOYEUR JEAN-LUC MV2 189 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:06:35 10,0 851 02:06:28
1075
2619 AUGER LOIC MV2 190 SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:06:39 10,0 852 02:05:27
1076
2301 EL MATOUI PATRICIA FV2 56 ET BREVIN LES PINS 44 02:06:39 10,0 224 02:05:54
1077
2506 JEAN LAURENT MV2 191 NON LICENCIE 02:06:40 10,0 853 02:05:55
1078
2333 COMTE NATHALIE FV1 92 SANTORUN 02:06:41 10,0 225 02:06:17
1079
2331 DEBOUTROIS LAETITIA FSE 64 SANTORUN 02:06:41 10,0 226 02:06:18
1080
3169 FOUILLOY OLIVIER MV2 192 ADIC LES ATELIERS 02:06:41 10,0 854 02:05:56
1081
2135 LE GLEUT GUILLAUME MSE 254 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 02:06:44 10,0 855 02:05:27
1082
2499 BOISSON CELINE FV1 93   02:06:50 10,0 227 02:06:05
1083
2498 BOISSON YANN MV1 340   02:06:50 10,0 856 02:06:05
1084
3584 PAULY HUGUES MV1 341 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:06:53 10,0 857 02:06:17
1085
3434 BAUDOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 342   02:07:00 10,0 858 02:06:15
1086
3590 REMAUD PATRICE MV2 193 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:07:02 10,0 859 02:06:17
1087
2824 TORSET VALERIE FV1 94 CDC86 02:07:05 10,0 228 02:06:21
1088
3224 BOUCAUD FLORENCE FV2 57   02:07:09 10,0 229 02:06:00
1089
3196 DENIORT PATRICIA FV1 95 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:10 10,0 230 02:06:34
1090
2147 VERMAUWT ERIC MV3 57 JOGLEERS 02:07:11 10,0 860 02:06:26
1091
3148 MARTIN REGIS MV1 343 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:11 10,0 861 02:06:35
1092
2051 THOMIN GHISLAINE FV2 58 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:07:13 10,0 231 02:06:17
1093
3146 BASQ STEPHANIE FV1 96 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:13 10,0 232 02:06:35
1094
2553 MARTIN FLORENCE ALEXANDRA FV1 97 BA 709 02:07:14 9,9 233 02:07:04
1095
2836 MARVILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 194   02:07:21 9,9 862 02:05:53
1096
3433 BAUDOT JULES MJU 3   02:07:22 9,9 863 02:06:37
1097
3432 MAZIERE AURELIE FSE 65   02:07:23 9,9 234 02:06:17
1098
3370 DESILLES VIRGINIE FV1 98   02:07:24 9,9 235 02:06:39
1099
2937 BROINE MATTHIEU MSE 255   02:07:29 9,9 864 02:06:09
1100
3385 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MV3 58 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:07:30 9,9 865 02:06:45
1101
2817 PAILLAS VALERIE FV1 99   02:07:32 9,9 236 02:07:01
1102
2735 CHARDAVOINE CATHERINE FV1 100 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:07:33 9,9 237 02:06:29
1103
2683 GIRET THOMAS MSE 256   02:07:39 9,9 866 02:06:44
1104
2684 GUERINEAU VIRGINIE FSE 66   02:07:39 9,9 238 02:06:45
1105
3295 REDEMPT CATHERINE FV2 59 ATSCAF 87 02:07:42 9,9 239 02:07:07
1106
3673 WAILLY JEAN-MARC MV3 59 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:07:46 9,9 867 02:07:06
1107
3096 POINET PAULINE FSE 67   02:07:47 9,9 240 02:07:40
1108
3219 GARRABOS ADRIEN MSE 257 TEAM GC NONTRON 02:07:48 9,9 868 02:07:42
1109
3090 LAVAUD FABRICE MSE 258 H MOUNIER 02:07:49 9,9 869 02:07:06
1110
2474 RENE SOPHIE FV1 101   02:07:52 9,9 241 02:07:20
1111
2151 PIROVANO MONICA FV2 60 CCS COGNE 02:07:55 9,9 242 02:07:10
1112
2895 COURTIN CINTHIA FV1 102   02:07:57 9,9 243 02:06:59
1113
2426 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 344   02:07:58 9,9 870 02:07:00
1114
2994 ROTUREAU CAROLINE FSE 68   02:07:58 9,9 244 02:07:00
1115
3285 MORAND DOMINIQUE MV3 60 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:08:06 9,9 871 02:07:05
1116
2830 CHAILLOU PATRICK MV3 61   02:08:06 9,9 872 02:07:21
1117
3616 BRELIAUD DENIS MV1 345 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:08 9,9 873 02:07:23
1118
3277 VIALE FABRICE MV1 346 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:08:10 9,9 874 02:06:54
1119
3368 METAIREAU HERVÉ MV2 195 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:08:11 9,9 875 02:06:54
1120
3540 CANELLA GRÉGORY MSE 259 INTERMARCHÉ 02:08:11 9,9 876 02:06:52
1121
3016 BOINARD CHRISTINE FV2 61   02:08:22 9,9 245 02:07:37
1122
3015 BOINARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 196 COGNAC CYCLO CLUB 02:08:22 9,9 877 02:07:37
1123
2080 MAGNÉ JOËL MV1 347   02:08:23 9,9 878 02:07:38
1124
2079 MAGNE VANESSA FV1 103   02:08:24 9,9 246 02:07:39
1125
2583 FRANCO MARC MV2 197   02:08:33 9,8 879 02:07:09
1126
3618 DANEDE LILIAN MV1 348 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:35 9,8 880 02:07:53
1127
3185 FORGET OLIVIER MV2 198   02:08:37 9,8 881 02:08:25
1128
2960 RAIMBAULT NICOLAS MV2 199   02:08:38 9,8 882 02:08:25
1129
2486 BELIER CATHERINE FV2 62 COURIR A NESMY 02:08:38 9,8 247 02:07:22
1130
2552 MERLE MARIE PIERRE FV2 63 COURIR A NESMY 02:08:39 9,8 248 02:07:23
1131
2253 BISSERIER MAUD FSE 69   02:08:41 9,8 249 02:07:19
1132
3614 BAILLOU FREDERIC MV2 200 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:41 9,8 883 02:08:06
1133
2702 BERGE NATHALIE FV2 64 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:08:43 9,8 250 02:08:15
1134
2536 FOLGOC JACQUES MV3 62 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 02:08:46 9,8 884 02:08:01
1135
2279 MORILLON FLORENT MV2 201 CS HENNESSY 02:08:51 9,8 885 02:07:40
1136
2574 NORMAND LIONEL MV1 349   02:08:52 9,8 886 02:08:45
1137
2225 DUFOUR CHRISTELLE FV1 104 AS SAINT JUNIEN 02:08:53 9,8 251 02:07:35
1138
2988 JAGUT ANAÏS FSE 70   02:08:54 9,8 252 02:07:55
1139
3151 MICHEL BENJAMIN MJU 4   02:08:59 9,8 887 02:07:43
1140
3183 COLLIN IRENE FV1 105 ASPTT ANGOULEME 02:09:21 9,8 253 02:08:40
1141
2784 BOUSSARIE LAURIE FSE 71   02:09:23 9,8 254 02:08:07
1142
2837 LEBORGNE CYRILLE MV1 350 COS RENAULT LARDY 02:09:23 9,8 888 02:08:12
1143
2838 LEBORGNE MARIELLE FV1 106   02:09:25 9,8 255 02:08:13
1144
2116 LEMENAGER DOMINIQUE MV3 63 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:09:26 9,8 889 02:09:05
1145
2856 D'AILLIÈRES FRANCOIS HUGUES MSE 260   02:09:32 9,8 890 02:08:08
1146
2142 LARGILLIERE ISABELLE FV2 65 JOGLEERS 02:09:36 9,8 256 02:08:25
1147
3019 LAFOND LAURENT MV1 351   02:09:44 9,8 891 02:08:24
1148
2438 SANTARELLI CARINE FV1 107   02:09:45 9,8 257 02:08:24
1149
2961 MANDON VIRGINIE FV2 66   02:09:47 9,8 258 02:09:25
1150
3566 GUERIN JEAN PAUL MV2 202   02:09:50 9,8 892 02:09:02
1151
2026 CABON BRUNO MV1 352 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:09:53 9,7 893 02:08:55
1152
3103 FARGES SEBASTIEN MV2 203   02:09:53 9,7 894 02:09:05
1153
2576 PICHAUD PAUL-GUY MV2 204   02:09:54 9,7 895 02:09:06
1154
3487 ANGELIER CLAUDE MV2 205   02:10:03 9,7 896 02:08:35
1155
2185 VALAIS CESAR MSE 261 CS HENNESSY 02:10:06 9,7 897 02:09:43
1156
3340 CHUPIN GUILLAUME MSE 262   02:10:12 9,7 898 02:08:52
1157
2344 GOURNAY MICHEL MV3 64   02:10:16 9,7 899 02:10:03
1158
2660 MORENO ALDO MV1 353   02:10:17 9,7 900 02:10:10
1159
2481 BATTISTONI PATRICK MV1 354   02:10:20 9,7 901 02:09:48
1160
2877 COUTINEAU THOMAS MSE 263   02:10:21 9,7 902 02:09:31
1161
2316 BERTON PHILIPPE MV2 206 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:10:22 9,7 903 02:09:37
1162
2743 RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL FV1 108 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:10:25 9,7 259 02:09:40
1163
2059 TANCRAY MARYVONE FV3 14 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:10:32 9,7 260 02:09:47
1164
2964 MARTIN MARIE-ALIX FV1 109   02:10:33 9,7 261 02:09:11
1165
3082 LANGERON BRUNO MV2 207 TRIMAY 02:10:35 9,7 904 02:09:45
1166
3081 DEGRIGNY AUDE FV2 67   02:10:35 9,7 262 02:09:45
1167
3401 BODET ROLAND MV3 65 COURS TOUJOURS (LOUDUN) 02:10:35 9,7 905 02:09:50
1168
3501 RAIMOND PATRICK MV2 208 UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:10:39 9,7 906 02:09:28
1169
2692 BERTRAND DIDIER MV2 209 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:10:56 9,7 907 02:09:45
1170
2090 CHAUVET LUCILE FES 1   02:11:00 9,7 263 02:10:15
1171
2912 DESNOS CATHERINE FV2 68   02:11:01 9,7 264 02:09:46
1172
3542 CHOPIN JULIEN MSE 264   02:11:02 9,7 908 02:09:48
1173
3424 FONT ANGELIQUE FV1 110   02:11:03 9,7 265 02:09:48
1174
2193 BOUHOUDI LAURENT MSE 265 C S HENNESSY 02:11:13 9,6 909 02:09:44
1175
2436 GARNAVAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 266 C S HENNESSY 02:11:15 9,6 910 02:10:29
1176
2289 PREVEL WILLY MV2 210 ASAA GROUPE 12 02:11:20 9,6 911 02:11:13
1177
2191 PERRIN THIERRY MV2 211 C S HENNESSY 02:11:22 9,6 912 02:11:03
1178
3527 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FV2 69 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 02:11:26 9,6 266 02:10:15
1179
2944 BRAASTAD EDOUARD MSE 267   02:11:27 9,6 913 02:10:42
1180
2213 GIELEN TATON CLOTILDE FSE 72 C S HENNESSY 02:11:32 9,6 267 02:10:52
1181
2460 TRIFIN JONATHAN MSE 268 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:11:33 9,6 914 02:11:32
1182
2367 CORNET EMMANUEL MSE 269 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:11:34 9,6 915 02:11:32
1183
3227 BONNARME CHIARA FV1 111 MMA 02:11:37 9,6 268 02:10:29
1184
2493 PASQUET PHILIPPE MV2 212 KOUROZESSARTS 02:11:38 9,6 916 02:10:53
1185
2741 POMMIER SOPHIE FV2 70   02:11:39 9,6 269 02:10:54
1186
3352 BEAUDOU NADIA FV1 112   02:11:45 9,6 270 02:10:24
1187
2975 RUIZ ANITA FV2 71 HUMANIS 02:11:54 9,6 271 02:11:09
1188
3078 DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL MV1 355   02:11:55 9,6 917 02:11:19
1189
3175 BIASSE JEAN-PAUL MV1 356 ASA DU BERRY 02:11:55 9,6 918 02:10:42
1190
2984 GAYOU MARCEL MV2 213   02:11:59 9,6 919 02:11:15
1191
2177 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MV3 66   02:11:59 9,6 920 02:11:14
1192
2594 DERONNE LUC MSE 270 JOGLEERS 02:11:59 9,6 921 02:10:43
1193
3398 NEDELEC VIRGINIE FSE 73 ASA DU BERRY 02:12:00 9,6 272 02:10:46
1194
2005 LARGEAU CHRISTINE FV2 72 MACIF 02:12:00 9,6 273 02:11:15
1195
2101 NOM PRENOM MSE 271   02:12:03 9,6 922 02:10:38
1196
2199 GUILLET ANDRE MV3 67 C S HENNESSY 02:12:08 9,6 923 02:11:56
1197
2128 DHENIN SYLVIE FV2 73 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:12:09 9,6 274 02:11:51
1198
3458 CHARTON THIERRY MV2 214 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:12:14 9,6 924 02:11:07
1199
2618 BOTTERO ISABELLE FV1 113 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:12:15 9,6 275 02:10:54
1200
3223 DESSET JEROME MSE 272 MMA CABINET LOUVET 02:12:15 9,6 925 02:10:49
1201
2413 BATAILLE BERTRAND MV1 357 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:12:16 9,6 926 02:11:56
1202
3633 BURAUD GÉRALD MV2 215 MMA cabinet louvet 02:12:22 9,6 927 02:11:04
1203
3617 CALVO QUENTIN MSE 273 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:12:24 9,6 928 02:11:46
1204
3619 LASSALLE ADELINE FSE 74 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:12:27 9,6 276 02:11:42
1205
2600 JUTARD CAROLINE FV1 114   02:12:27 9,6 277 02:11:53
1206
3050 PERRIER MALIKA FV2 74 VILQUIN 02:12:30 9,6 278 02:11:23
1207
3286 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FV2 75 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 02:12:31 9,6 279 02:11:46
1208
2842 ROUGIER DAVID MV1 358   02:12:38 9,5 929 02:11:53
1209
2021 LE HIR MARIE HELENE FV2 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:50 9,5 280 02:11:53
1210
2419 BIHAN ROBERT MV3 68 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:50 9,5 930 02:11:53
1211
2726 LAFOND CÉLINE FV1 115   02:12:50 9,5 281 02:11:40
1212
2287 SIBIRIL JEAN-YVES MV3 69 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:52 9,5 931 02:11:55
1213
3264 ROBINE CYRIL MV1 359   02:12:57 9,5 932 02:12:30
1214
2780 VIOLET MARYSE FV1 116 AS AFAC 02:12:58 9,5 282 02:11:47
1215
3084 BALLET ANNE FV2 77 PASS RUNING 02:12:59 9,5 283 02:11:32
1216
2625 GAILLARD CHRISTELLE FV1 117   02:13:02 9,5 284 02:11:51
1217
2662 BITON JÉRÉMIE MSE 274   02:13:02 9,5 933 02:11:54
1218
2299 BENNACEUR MICHEL ANDRE MV3 70 SPIRIDON 16 02:13:04 9,5 934 02:12:57
1219
3648 PUZENAT ERIC MV1 360   02:13:05 9,5 935 02:12:20
1220
3270 BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC MV2 216   02:13:08 9,5 936 02:12:40
1221
2813 CHIRON NADINE FV2 78 G2A 02:13:10 9,5 285 02:11:50
1222
3412 BONCOUR JEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 361 BONCOUR 02:13:12 9,5 937 02:12:20
1223
3144 PAIN THIERRY MV2 217   02:13:16 9,5 938 02:12:50
1224
3319 HARMAND AUDE FSE 75   02:13:17 9,5 286 02:11:51
1225
3028 ELIOT MICHEL MV4 7   02:13:18 9,5 939 02:12:33
1226
3145 PAIN SARAH FV1 118   02:13:19 9,5 287 02:12:54
1227
2260 MARTINE PATRICK MV2 218 CERFRANCE 02:13:23 9,5 940 02:12:51
1228
3495 EYMARD CATHERINE FV2 79   02:13:25 9,5 288 02:12:08
1229
2531 EDELIN CEDRIC MSE 275   02:13:26 9,5 941 02:12:13
1230
3284 COUTARD SANDRINE FV1 119 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:13:43 9,5 289 02:12:43
1231
2601 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 276   02:13:50 9,5 942 02:13:05
1232
2642 CHARBONNIER JÉRÔME MV2 219   02:13:52 9,5 943 02:12:40
1233
2938 ROY LAURIE FSE 76   02:13:54 9,5 290 02:12:38
1234
3402 NICOLAU FREDERIC MSE 277   02:13:55 9,5 944 02:13:07
1235
3403 MOLINIER PAULINE FSE 77   02:13:55 9,5 291 02:13:08
1236
3353 DESMARES ALAIN MV2 220   02:13:56 9,5 945 02:13:09
1237
2943 EXARTIER FANNY FV1 120   02:13:57 9,5 292 02:12:35
1238
2071 MOUTARD BERTRAND MV1 362   02:14:00 9,4 946 02:12:34
1239
3098 BALCEREK CHRISTOPHE MV2 221   02:14:02 9,4 947 02:13:19
1240
2768 GUÉDÈS NATHALIE FV2 80 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:14:04 9,4 293 02:13:17
1241
2111 DABOUT JOEL MV3 71   02:14:11 9,4 948 02:13:39
1242
3176 CONTRERAS SANDRA FV2 81   02:14:15 9,4 294 02:13:04
1243
2363 RENAUDIN MAUD FSE 78   02:14:17 9,4 295 02:13:37
1244
2365 HELM SANDRINE FV1 121   02:14:17 9,4 296 02:13:37
1245
2364 ROUMAT PEGGY FSE 79   02:14:18 9,4 297 02:13:37
1246
3056 DUDOGNON FRANÇOIS MV2 222   02:14:20 9,4 949 02:13:50
1247
3342 MONROUX MARIE-JOSÉ FV1 122   02:14:25 9,4 298 02:13:04
1248
2081 SOUDRILLE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 223 SANS CLUB 02:14:28 9,4 950 02:13:02
1249
3024 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MV1 363   02:14:35 9,4 951 02:13:19
1250
2345 GOURNAY MAURICETTE FV2 82   02:14:36 9,4 299 02:14:24
1251
2447 DEMARTIN PIERRE MV3 72 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:14:37 9,4 952 02:13:23
1252
2871 BORSARI GIANLUCA MV1 364 CITTANOVA 02:14:40 9,4 953 02:13:55
1253
3190 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE FV2 83   02:14:45 9,4 300 02:13:36
1254
3245 THIMONET BRICE MSE 278 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 02:14:53 9,4 954 02:13:50
1255
2815 MARTIN SABINE FSE 80   02:14:55 9,4 301 02:13:55
1256
3455 JONCOURT CAROLE FV1 123 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:14:58 9,4 302 02:13:50
1257
2913 DESNOS JEAN MARC MV2 224 TDV INDUSTRIES 02:14:59 9,4 955 02:13:43
1258
2450 PRADIER CAROLE FV1 124 LES DEL'HURE 02:15:01 9,4 303 02:13:39
1259
2479 LE COLLETER NATHALIE FV2 84   02:15:02 9,4 304 02:13:40
1260
3149 ARDOUIN VANESSA FV1 125 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:15:10 9,4 305 02:14:46
1261
2957 GENIAUX SEBASTIEN MV1 365   02:15:16 9,4 956 02:14:13
1262
3198 WAGNER PATRICIA FV2 85   02:15:16 9,4 306 02:13:49
1263
2765 DEMERY FREDERIC MV1 366   02:15:17 9,4 957 02:14:13
1264
2956 PINARD SEBASTIEN MV1 367   02:15:17 9,4 958 02:14:32
1265
3535 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 81 INTERMARCHÉ 02:15:20 9,4 307 02:14:02
1266
3247 DORBE FRANCOISE FV2 86 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:15:21 9,4 308 02:13:53
1267
3476 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FV1 126 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:15:22 9,4 309 02:13:54
1268
2659 NORMAND NICOLE FV2 87 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 02:15:42 9,3 310 02:14:37
1269
3111 POMMEPUY JEROME MV1 368 ALBL 02:15:47 9,3 959 02:15:02
1270
2948 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 225 USEAB 02:15:49 9,3 960 02:15:04
1271
3419 VIGNAU DOMINIQUE FV2 88   02:15:50 9,3 311 02:15:05
1272
2589 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 73 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:15:53 9,3 961 02:15:48
1273
3301 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 82 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:54 9,3 312 02:15:09
1274
3191 DELACOUR GILBERT MV4 8   02:15:55 9,3 962 02:15:10
1275
3300 MAILLOUX ANTHONY MSE 279 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:55 9,3 963 02:16:47
1276
3302 BLAINEAU VALÉRIE FV2 89 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:55 9,3 313 02:16:41
1277
2377 GEFFARD SANDRINE FV1 127 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:16:00 9,3 314 02:15:45
1278
2139 DAHMANI DJAMILA FV2 90 JOGLEERS 02:16:00 9,3 315 02:14:45
1279
2168 GARNIER NADINE FV2 91 USEAB RUNNING 02:16:09 9,3 316 02:15:17
1280
2820 SALABARAAS VIRGINIE FV1 128 CDC 86 02:16:13 9,3 317 02:15:28
1281
2819 COLLIN FREDERIC MV1 369 CDC 86 02:16:13 9,3 964 02:15:28
1282
3536 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 280 INTERMARCHÉ 02:16:14 9,3 965 02:14:54
1283
2575 GAUDIN FREDERIC MV2 226 COSE CERNY 02:16:14 9,3 966 02:15:20
1284
3539 BORY JULIEN MSE 281 INTERMARCHÉ 02:16:14 9,3 967 02:14:59
1285
3564 MORISSET AURORE FSE 83   02:16:19 9,3 318 02:15:03
1286
3409 PECHEVIS MATHIEU MSE 282   02:16:21 9,3 968 02:15:51
1287
3449 ROY NELLY FSE 84   02:16:21 9,3 319 02:15:02
1288
2588 DELVOLVÉ PHILIPPE MV1 370   02:16:30 9,3 969 02:15:17
1289
3664 GAUTHIER JEAN-NOEL MV1 371   02:16:32 9,3 970 02:15:36
1290
2158 ABBADIE JOCELYNE FV3 15 ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:16:37 9,3 320 02:15:38
1291
2373 SOYEUR MATHEIU MSE 283 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:16:41 9,3 971 02:16:38
1292
2095 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 284   02:16:45 9,3 972 02:16:23
1293
2150 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV2 92   02:16:46 9,3 321 02:16:25
1294
2716 LABARTHE VERONIQUE FV2 93 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:16:47 9,3 322 02:15:43
1295
3237 RENETEAU SANDRA FSE 85   02:16:55 9,2 323 02:16:36
1296
2037 FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE MV2 227 RUY MONTCEAU 02:17:12 9,2 973 02:16:22
1297
2896 ARNAUD JEAN-LUC MV2 228   02:17:23 9,2 974 02:16:37
1298
2714 LABARTHE MICHEL MV2 229 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:17:23 9,2 975 02:16:20
1299
3578 RICHARDAUD SYLVIE FV2 94 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 02:17:24 9,2 324 02:16:39
1300
2972 MICHAUD LAETITIA FV1 129   02:17:26 9,2 325 02:16:39
1301
2097 CORLAY DAMIEN MSE 285   02:17:28 9,2 976 02:16:03
1302
3072 GREMBO KARINE FV2 95   02:17:30 9,2 326 02:17:20
1303
3002 VILLETORTE MARYLINE FV2 96   02:17:32 9,2 327 02:16:29
1304
2509 LARWA FRANCK MV1 372   02:17:32 9,2 977 02:16:25
1305
2473 PAUL VALÉRIE FV2 97 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 02:17:35 9,2 328 02:16:32
1306
2281 DESBOIS MAŸLIS FSE 86 CS HENNESSY 02:17:37 9,2 329 02:17:24
1307
2282 PEILLON FLORE FSE 87 CS HENNESSY 02:17:37 9,2 330 02:17:25
1308
3587 DUPUY DE LA GRAND RIVE LOUIS MSE 286 CS HENNESSY 02:17:38 9,2 978 02:17:25
1309
3592 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 130 JECOURSTOUJOURS À GIGNAC 02:17:42 9,2 331 02:17:16
1310
2325 FAUCHERON VERONIQUE FV2 98 ASAB DU BERRY 02:17:45 9,2 332 02:16:32
1311
2172 FOUQUES EMMANUELLE FV2 99   02:17:52 9,2 333 02:16:47
1312
2490 SIMONNET FLORENCE FV2 100 KOUROZESSARTS 02:17:58 9,2 334 02:16:38
1313
2359 COUTEAU OLIVIER MV2 230   02:17:58 9,2 979 02:17:05
1314
2489 LUCE FRANCIS MV3 74 KOUROZESSARTS 02:17:59 9,2 980 02:17:14
1315
2428 RAKOZY PRISCILLA FSE 88 CS HENNESSY 02:18:01 9,2 335 02:17:15
1316
2430 KOWALCZYK FRANCK MV1 373 CS HENNESSY 02:18:03 9,2 981 02:17:17
1317
3431 MERCERON SANDRINE FV1 131 VILLA BLEUE 02:18:05 9,2 336 02:16:45
1318
3439 LOPES RENAUD MSE 287   02:18:08 9,2 982 02:17:28
1319
2308 DUCHAIGNE JULIE FV1 132   02:18:26 9,1 337 02:17:11
1320
2461 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV2 101 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:18:26 9,1 338 02:17:01
1321
2309 HURTEAU XAVIER MV1 374   02:18:26 9,1 983 02:17:41
1322
3097 BOUTIN CHRISTELLE FV1 133 AKRO BITUM 02:18:30 9,1 339 02:18:11
1323
2687 CORNEILLE LAURENCE FV1 134   02:18:32 9,1 340 02:17:04
1324
2385 MATHIEU THIERRY MV1 375 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:18:34 9,1 984 02:17:50
1325
3442 PIATTE ARNAUD MSE 288 CAC COGNAC 02:18:48 9,1 985 02:18:08
1326
3446 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MV1 376   02:18:48 9,1 986 02:18:09
1327
2739 BUFFAUD SIMON MSE 289   02:18:49 9,1 987 02:18:16
1328
3297 CALAMAND MAGALIE FV1 135 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:18:55 9,1 341 02:18:27
1329
2550 COLLET AURELIE FSE 89   02:19:03 9,1 342 02:17:51
1330
3408 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FV2 102 DÉPARTEMENT 16 02:19:06 9,1 343 02:18:36
1331
2551 COLLET CEDRIC MV1 377 MAUVES ATTITUDES 02:19:07 9,1 988 02:17:54
1332
2807 PINEAU JEAN LUC MV2 231   02:19:32 9,1 989 02:18:47
1333
3423 MENARD BEATRICE FV2 103   02:19:33 9,1 344 02:18:47
1334
2970 BOBARD ANITA FV2 104   02:19:34 9,1 345 02:18:48
1335
2376 ALLARD PASCAL MV2 232 SCO ANGERS 02:19:37 9,1 990 02:18:45
1336
2801 LEPRETRE JACQUES MV2 233   02:19:37 9,1 991 02:18:48
1337
2609 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MV2 234   02:19:38 9,1 992 02:18:53
1338
3333 GUICHARD FLORENT MSE 290   02:19:38 9,1 993 02:18:19
1339
3422 ALLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 235   02:19:38 9,1 994 02:18:51
1340
2969 BOBARD XAVIER MV2 236   02:19:40 9,1 995 02:18:53
1341
2802 TALIBARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 237   02:19:40 9,1 996 02:18:52
1342
2872 RÉCHARD LUDWIG MSE 291   02:19:40 9,1 997 02:18:58
1343
2224 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MV2 238 ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY 02:19:41 9,1 998 02:18:56
1344
3411 LIZOT PATRICK MV1 378   02:19:42 9,1 999 02:19:00
1345
2475 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FV2 105   02:19:43 9,1 346 02:18:41
1346
2476 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FV2 106   02:19:44 9,1 347 02:18:42
1347
3533 GUY ERIC MV3 75   02:19:49 9,1 1000 02:18:22
1348
2688 BEURGUET ISABELLE FV2 107 VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:19:52 9,1 348 02:18:26
1349
2458 REDOMERO DOLORES FV2 108 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:19:56 9,0 349 02:19:51
1350
2337 BREGEON NATACHA FV1 136   02:20:01 9,0 350 02:19:16
1351
2219 BRUCHON CHRISTINE FV2 109 CS HENNESSY 02:20:09 9,0 351 02:18:44
1352
2866 BRUCHON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 239 KLESIA 02:20:09 9,0 1001 02:18:44
1353
2296 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV4 9   02:20:09 9,0 1002 02:19:25
1354
2146 POPPE VALERIE FV2 110 JOGLEERS 02:20:17 9,0 352 02:19:01
1355
2495 LARCHER PATRICE MV5 1 KOUROZESSARTS 02:20:17 9,0 1003 02:18:58
1356
2141 HASBROUCQ PIERRE MV3 76 JOGLEERS 02:20:18 9,0 1004 02:19:02
1357
2094 CORRE JEAN LUC MV3 77 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:20:19 9,0 1005 02:19:30
1358
3323 LOSSEC HERVÉ MV4 10 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:20:20 9,0 1006 02:19:30
1359
2062 JOLIVEL PATRICIA FV1 137 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:20:43 9,0 353 02:20:04
1360
2056 DROUIN CHRYSTELE FV2 111 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:20:44 9,0 354 02:20:05
1361
2515 ROUZIER SOPHIE FSE 90 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:48 9,0 355 02:19:25
1362
2516 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MSE 292 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:48 9,0 1007 02:19:26
1363
2517 LONGEVILLE BENOÎT MSE 293 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:50 9,0 1008 02:19:27
1364
3238 CASAMIA LAURENT MSE 294   02:20:51 9,0 1009 02:20:06
1365
2034 ANDRIEUX CHANTAL FV2 112 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:00 9,0 356 02:20:13
1366
2033 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 240 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:07 9,0 1010 02:20:24
1367
2378 PONS GERARD MV2 241   02:21:13 9,0 1011 02:20:35
1368
2127 BRASSEUR FRANCIS MV3 78 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:21:19 9,0 1012 02:20:17
1369
2100 DHERSIN HERVE MSE 295 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:21:21 9,0 1013 02:20:04
1370
3503 HERMAIN AURELIEN MSE 296 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 02:21:21 9,0 1014 02:19:52
1371
2126 MARTIN CORINNE FV3 16 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:21:21 9,0 357 02:20:23
1372
2565 GAURY ADELINE FSE 91 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:21:21 9,0 358 02:20:04
1373
2036 MOIROUD NATHALIE FV1 138 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:29 8,9 359 02:20:42
1374
3197 IONESCO MIRELA FV1 139   02:21:30 8,9 360 02:20:03
1375
2143 LEDENT CHRISTINE FV2 113 JOGLEERS 02:21:42 8,9 361 02:20:57
1376
2038 VOLLAND JACKY MV3 79 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:45 8,9 1015 02:20:57
1377
2004 FAUXPOINT-LEMOSY ANNE FV1 140   02:21:45 8,9 362 02:20:20
1378
2145 PERIES INGRID FV2 114 JOGLEERS 02:21:56 8,9 363 02:20:41
1379
2427 LIVOYE MARYSE FV3 17   02:22:03 8,9 364 02:20:53
1380
3559 PROVOST-FDL PHILIPPE MV2 242 FIEE DES LOIS 02:22:16 8,9 1016 02:20:49
1381
2658 NORMAND PATRICK MV3 80 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 02:22:17 8,9 1017 02:21:12
1382
3134 FOE ATOUGA MARIE BEATRICE FV2 115   02:22:20 8,9 365 02:21:35
1383
2061 BARGAIN ERWAN MV1 379 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:22:24 8,9 1018 02:21:44
1384
2032 LE MORILLON SYLVIE FV2 116 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:22:27 8,9 366 02:21:49
1385
2304 TIXIER MICHEL MV3 81   02:22:31 8,9 1019 02:21:43
1386
2914 COUTINEAU JULIEN MSE 297   02:22:46 8,9 1020 02:21:56
1387
2977 COUTINEAU SIMON MSE 298   02:22:47 8,9 1021 02:21:57
1388
2623 HUGUES COUTINEAU MV3 82   02:22:52 8,9 1022 02:22:00
1389
3094 TREGUIER ANNE-CECILE FSE 92   02:23:00 8,9 367 02:22:46
1390
2853 BATALLER SERGIO MSE 299   02:23:13 8,8 1023 02:21:45
1391
2762 MOCOEUR SYLVIE FV2 117 CSAR 02:23:20 8,8 368 02:22:45
1392
3115 GARDET ROUCH CAROLE FV1 141   02:23:31 8,8 369 02:22:18
1393
2892 PLANTEY SYLVIE FV2 118   02:23:48 8,8 370 02:22:51
1394
2440 GHOURI MALIKA FV2 119 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:23:50 8,8 371 02:23:11
1395
2563 LIEBENS EMILIE FV1 142   02:23:50 8,8 372 02:22:49
1396
2722 PRINTEMPS HELENE FV2 120 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:24:02 8,8 373 02:23:23
1397
2201 BESSON XAVIER MSE 300 C S HENNESSY 02:24:08 8,8 1024 02:22:41
1398
2595 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE MV2 243 JOGLEERS 02:24:10 8,8 1025 02:22:56
1399
2054 ROUSSIN NATACHA FV1 143 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:24:11 8,8 374 02:23:33
1400
2647 MERZEAU ERIC MV2 244 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 02:24:13 8,8 1026 02:23:29
1401
2057 LE GARNEC RÉGINE FV2 121 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:24:13 8,8 375 02:22:51
1402
2148 VERMES ALISON FSE 93 JOGLEERS 02:24:39 8,8 376 02:23:22
1403
3262 MICHEL JEAN MARC MV1 380   02:24:47 8,7 1027 02:24:02
1404
3613 AKA EROKON AUGUSTIN MV1 381 INTERMARCHÉ 02:24:59 8,7 1028 02:23:29
1405
3518 ANDREATTA ANNE FV1 144   02:25:36 8,7 377 02:24:14
1406
2497 DANGELSER DAVID MV1 382 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:39 8,7 1029 02:24:45
1407
2916 GUIONNET AURELIE FSE 94   02:25:41 8,7 378 02:24:26
1408
2099 DELPORTE PHILIPPE MV1 383 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 1030 02:24:51
1409
2013 GAUDIN MICHEL MV2 245 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 1031 02:24:51
1410
2915 LARDILLON KARINE FV1 145   02:25:41 8,7 379 02:24:26
1411
2806 FOURGEAUD ERIC MV2 246   02:25:41 8,7 1032 02:24:39
1412
2002 LE BRAS PATRICIA FV3 18 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 380 02:24:51
1413
2067 PIROT AURORE FSE 95 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:42 8,7 381 02:24:52
1414
3483 LAPEYRE KARINE FV1 146   02:25:42 8,7 382 02:24:27
1415
2245 BAUCHET NATHALIE FV1 147 CA PLASSAC 02:25:45 8,7 383 02:24:40
1416
2468 FIMEYER BRIGITTE FV2 122 CA PLASSAC 02:25:47 8,7 384 02:24:43
1417
2919 CHEVET SYLVAIN MV1 384   02:26:10 8,7 1033 02:24:56
1418
2055 LE DU DIDIER MV3 83 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:26:18 8,7 1034 02:25:33
1419
2006 GODEAU CHRISTINE FV1 148   02:26:34 8,6 385 02:25:48
1420
2918 CHEVET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 149   02:26:38 8,6 386 02:25:22
1421
2070 DAUNAS VALÉRIE FV1 150   02:26:39 8,6 387 02:26:02
1422
2492 BARAT CORINNE FV1 151 KOUROZESSARTS 02:26:50 8,6 388 02:25:30
1423
2989 GORLIER KINE FV2 123   02:26:54 8,6 389 02:26:37
1424
2328 CATROU ANGÉLIQUE FV1 152   02:26:56 8,6 390 02:26:52
1425
3088 COULON LOÏC MSE 301   02:27:31 8,6 1035 02:27:08
1426
3232 TINGAUD ALAIN MV3 84   02:27:35 8,6 1036 02:27:10
1427
2483 MARTINEAU JEROME MV1 385 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:28:17 8,5 1037 02:27:40
1428
2482 MARTINEAU FLORIANE FSE 96 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:28:18 8,5 391 02:27:41
1429
2973 PIERRE LUDOVIC MSE 302 TARANSAUD 02:28:41 8,5 1038 02:27:22
1430
3188 DAWES GEOFFREY MV4 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:29:17 8,5 1039 02:28:10
1431
2137 CATRY THIERRY MV2 247 JOGLEERS 02:29:35 8,5 1040 02:28:18
1432
2124 VANMOERKERCKE NATHALIE FV2 124 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:36 8,5 392 02:29:15
1433
2120 BAFFA SYLVIANE FV2 125 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:36 8,5 393 02:29:16
1434
2125 VANMOERKERCKE BRUNO MV2 248 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:37 8,5 1041 02:29:17
1435
2119 GISCARD-NEU SANDRINE FV1 153 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:38 8,5 394 02:29:19
1436
2121 FACON MARYSE FV3 19 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:38 8,5 395 02:28:53
1437
2782 BOUSSARIE AXELLE FSE 97   02:29:44 8,5 396 02:28:59
1438
3011 ROGER ANTONIN MSE 303   02:29:44 8,5 1042 02:28:25
1439