Marathon du Cognac - 11/11/2016

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 2634 GUIBAULT THIERRY MV1 1 BA709 01:06:18 19,1 1 01:06:57
2 2209 CIBROT JEROME MSE 1 C S HENNESSY 01:16:48 16,5 2 01:16:48
3 2582 PITON YOHAN MSE 2 AC ROMORANTIN 01:18:15 16,2 3 01:18:00
4 3510 MASSONNEAU PIERRE MSE 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULT 01:18:31 16,1 4 01:18:33
5 2766 JEZEQUEL ANTHONY MSE 4 G2A 01:18:48 16,1 5 01:18:48
6 3065 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 2 G2A 01:19:08 16,0 6 01:20:01
7 2300 RENAULT PATRICK MV2 1 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:19:19 16,0 7 01:19:19
8 3064 CLARINARD MICKAEL MSE 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 01:19:28 15,9 8 01:19:27
9 3470 FROUGIER DAMIEN MSE 6 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 01:20:33 15,7 9 01:20:31
10 3029 BOULESTEIX DAVID MV1 3 G2A 01:20:41 15,7 10 01:20:40
11 2354 TILLON MICKAEL MV1 4 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:21:33 15,5 11 01:21:18
12 3233 DECEA CEDRIK MV1 5   01:23:05 15,2 12 01:23:57
13 2733 VALBIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:23:06 15,2 13 01:23:04
14 3653 BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:23:25 15,2 14 01:23:25
15 3467 CANET RICHARD MV2 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 01:23:31 15,2 15 01:24:24
16 2793 GABORIT RAPHAËL MV1 7 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:23:52 15,1 16 01:23:52
17 2568 PIPONIOT LAROCHE NICOLAS MV2 4   01:23:57 15,1 17 01:23:55
18 3450 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 7 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:24:14 15,0 18 01:24:53
19 2267 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 8 AVIRON COGNAC 01:24:20 15,0 19 01:24:15
20 3279 FRANCOIS MARC-ANTOINE MSE 9   01:24:20 15,0 20 01:24:09
21 2797 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 8 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:24:21 15,0 21 01:24:06
22 3400 BRETHENOUX PIERRE-ETIENNE MSE 10   01:24:21 15,0 22 01:24:19
23 2470 REMY PATRICE MV1 9 AC ROMORANTIN 01:24:31 15,0 23 01:24:16
24 3159 COLLOT GUILLAUME MSE 11 G2A 01:24:32 15,0 24 01:24:17
25 3131 AMADOR LIONEL MV1 10 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:24:44 14,9 25 01:24:15
26 3322 PRIETO SEBASTIEN MSE 12 G2A 01:24:45 14,9 26 01:24:30
27 2290 SIMONET FRANCK MV1 11 ASAA GROUPE 12 01:25:10 14,9 27 01:25:10
28 2467 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 13 CAC COGNAC 01:25:15 14,9 28 01:25:14
29 2995 SALGADO DAVID MSE 14   01:25:41 14,8 29 01:25:38
30 2053 TESSONNEAU ARNAUD MSE 15 HSA 01:25:50 14,7 30 01:26:22
31 2854 ZIAT HASSANE MV2 5 G2A 01:25:57 14,7 31 01:25:58
32 3674 MICHAUD NICOLAS MSE 16   01:26:14 14,7 32 01:26:04
33 3671 BOUHOUDI HABIB MV1 12   01:26:18 14,7 33 01:26:16
34 3155 GENERAUD DAVID MV1 13 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:26:38 14,6 34 01:27:31
35 2843 VILLETTE NICOLAS MSE 17 G2A 01:26:44 14,6 35 01:26:29
36 3610 PEROT MATHIEU MSE 18 ASPTT DIRAC 01:26:56 14,6 36 01:26:49
37 2670 DEBIEN GIOVANNI MSE 19 CA PICTAVE 01:27:11 14,5 37 01:27:06
38 3044 DEREPPER DAVID MSE 20   01:27:16 14,5 38 01:27:15
39 3621 JEUNIAU AYMERIC MSE 21 CH’TIS SWISS RUNNERS 01:27:19 14,5 39 01:27:09
40 3122 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 14 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:27:39 14,4 40 01:27:36
41 3230 JACQUET EDDIE MV1 15 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 01:27:49 14,4 41 01:28:09
42 3474 CLAY ANTOINE MSE 22   01:28:01 14,4 42 01:27:04
43 3517 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 CAC COGNAC 01:28:04 14,4 43 01:27:55
44 3067 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 23 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:28:05 14,4 44 01:28:00
45 3066 BEAU ETIENNE MSE 24 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:28:05 14,4 45 01:28:00
46 3347 VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT MSE 25   01:28:13 14,3 46 01:28:05
47 2894 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 26   01:28:19 14,3 47 01:28:17
48 3486 MOUSNIER BRICE MSE 27   01:28:23 14,3 48 01:28:21
49 2215 JOANNES PATRICK MV3 1 HENNESSY 01:28:26 14,3 49 01:28:11
50 3147 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 28 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:28:29 14,3 50 01:28:24
51 3428 BOURINET BAPTISTE MSE 29   01:28:37 14,3 51 01:28:34
52 3303 DE FUISSEAUX HELENE FSE 1   01:28:39 14,3 1 01:28:32
53 2566 DEVENNE WILFRIED MV1 17   01:28:42 14,3 52 01:28:41
54 2996 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   01:28:46 14,3 53 01:28:48
55 2102 BELUTAUD ROMAIN MSE 30 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:28:56 14,2 54 01:27:52
56 2529 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:28:58 14,2 55 01:28:54
57 2796 TOLLER LIONEL MV1 20 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:29:15 14,2 56 01:29:13
58 3530 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL MV1 21   01:29:19 14,2 57 01:29:14
59 3014 FLORENT CYRILLE MV1 22   01:29:22 14,2 58 01:29:07
60 2671 PIRES TONY MV1 23   01:29:27 14,2 59 01:29:20
61 3254 LEMARDELÉ THIERRY MV1 24 JOG'HILAIRE 01:29:28 14,2 60 01:29:13
62 2508 DE RIVALS-MAZERES ELIE MV2 6 BASE AERIENNE COGNAC 01:29:34 14,1 61 01:29:19
63 3506 GIRARDIN NICOLAS MSE 31 AUCUN 01:29:42 14,1 62 01:29:25
64 3336 GUYON LAURENT MV2 7 JSA TRIATHLON 01:29:50 14,1 63 01:29:26
65 3364 VIOLETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 32   01:29:54 14,1 64 01:29:40
66 3525 GAIGNES BRUNO MV1 25   01:29:54 14,1 65 01:29:46
67 3522 GONIAK REMY MV1 26 CA BEGLAIS 01:29:55 14,1 66 01:29:29
68 3666 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 33   01:29:56 14,1 67 01:29:50
69 3654 JUILLET HERVÉ MV2 8 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:30:10 14,0 68 01:30:07
70 2520 JEAN NICOLAS MSE 34 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:30:11 14,0 69 01:30:04
71 2798 JEREMY FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 1 CDC 86 01:30:24 14,0 2 01:30:21
72 2276 FAURE RÉMI MSE 35   01:30:28 14,0 70 01:30:07
73 3593 BATES THOMAS MSE 36 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:28 14,0 71 01:30:14
74 3667 BLAY LUDOVIC MSE 37   01:30:39 14,0 72 01:30:33
75 3205 SAKER HOCINE MV1 27 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:30:47 13,9 73 01:30:44
76 2567 BESNARD BERTRAND MSE 38   01:30:50 13,9 74 01:30:26
77 3608 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:30:53 13,9 3 01:30:52
78 2749 RAYNAUD FABRICE MV1 28 JSA TRIATHLON 01:30:54 13,9 75 01:30:47
79 3063 HALBERT LOIC MV2 9   01:30:56 13,9 76 01:30:47
80 3020 LYS MICKAEL MV1 29   01:31:01 13,9 77 01:30:26
81 3367 DALBY FABIEN MV1 30 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:31:01 13,9 78 01:30:53
82 3062 RATIER THIERRY MV2 10 TRIATHLON.SAINTES 01:31:07 13,9 79 01:31:05
83 2340 LETALON MAXENCE MSE 39   01:31:22 13,9 80 01:31:10
84 2717 CAYLAR HUBERT MSE 40   01:31:22 13,9 81 01:30:52
85 3429 VALENTI ERIC MV2 11   01:31:31 13,8 82 01:31:20
86 3607 SOULARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 12 STÉLIA AÉROSPACE 01:31:34 13,8 83 01:31:06
87 3665 BREUILH PHILIPPE MSE 41   01:31:36 13,8 84 01:31:29
88 3255 FRANCOIS LAURENT MSE 42 TC VOUNEUIL 01:31:44 13,8 85 01:31:29
89 3488 BOINEAU CLEMENT MSE 43   01:31:55 13,8 86 01:31:40
90 2184 VIGIER STEPHANE MV1 31 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:58 13,8 87 01:31:56
91 3452 FOUQUET LIONEL MSE 44 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:31:59 13,8 88 01:31:59
92 3049 JABY FRÉDÉRIC MV2 13 VILQUIN 01:32:01 13,8 89 01:31:54
93 2901 GUITTON DAVID MV1 32 UZERCHE 01:32:04 13,8 90 01:31:49
94 2968 LAUVERGNAT CLET MV3 2 AJA MARATHON 01:32:05 13,7 91 01:32:05
95 3213 GRIVET CYRIL MV1 33 17 SOUPAPES 01:32:13 13,7 92 01:32:00
96 2657 AUGUIN QUENTIN MES 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE 01:32:18 13,7 93 01:32:03
97 2643 ALEMANY VALENTIN MES 2   01:32:32 13,7 94 01:33:25
98 2638 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE MSE 45   01:32:33 13,7 95 01:32:18
99 2794 XAVIER BROUARD MV2 14 CDC 86 01:32:33 13,7 96 01:32:30
100 2776 BOENNEC MARC MV2 15 G2A 01:32:58 13,6 97 01:32:57
101 2524 WEIDIG YOANN MSE 46 BA709 01:32:59 13,6 98 01:32:44
102 3582 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 47 C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:33:01 13,6 99 01:32:48
103 2562 DAGHERIR PATRICK MV2 16 AC POUILLON 01:33:06 13,6 100 01:32:53
104 2254 FORESTIER JEROME MV1 34 POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:33:07 13,6 101 01:32:57
105 2985 RAFFRAY VINCENT MV1 35   01:33:08 13,6 102 01:32:34
106 3548 MOREAU JEROME MV1 36   01:33:16 13,6 103 01:32:58
107 3346 DEBARBIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV2 17   01:33:17 13,6 104 01:33:13
108 3443 VIOLLET RÉMI MSE 48 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:33:18 13,6 105 01:33:16
109 2266 PISSOT PAUL-HENRI MSE 49   01:33:27 13,5 106 01:32:39
110 3046 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV2 18   01:33:31 13,5 107 01:33:23
111 3351 CHRISTOPHE DEGORCAS MV1 37   01:33:41 13,5 108 01:33:26
112 3547 DEBLAISE MICHAEL MV1 38 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:33:45 13,5 109 01:33:18
113 3331 GODREAU YOANN MSE 50 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 01:33:48 13,5 110 01:33:23
114 2252 TASSART CYRILLE MSE 51   01:33:51 13,5 111 01:32:27
115 2879 BERLUREAU STEPHANE MV1 39 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:34:02 13,5 112 01:33:47
116 2763 CARIO LAURENT MV1 40 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:34:03 13,5 113 01:33:51
117 3591 MASSOL THIERRY MV1 41 ACLA 01:34:04 13,5 114 01:33:50
118 3202 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 19 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:34:08 13,4 115 01:34:02
119 3404 ROLLAND LUDOVIC MV1 42   01:34:09 13,4 116 01:34:04
120 2295 NOM PRENOM MSE 52   01:34:10 13,4 117 01:34:08
121 2654 GRANDON GEOFFREY MSE 53 FNSMR 01:34:10 13,4 118 01:33:55
122 2626 MOUREY NICOLAS MV1 43 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:12 13,4 119 01:34:12
123 3580 GUILLEN MATHIEU MSE 54 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:34:14 13,4 120 01:33:59
124 3314 GORRY MATHIEU MV1 44 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:34:17 13,4 121 01:34:17
125 3532 LEJUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 45   01:34:20 13,4 122 01:34:16
126 2424 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MV2 20   01:34:22 13,4 123 01:34:17
127 3268 ROY J.LOUP MV2 21 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 01:34:28 13,4 124 01:34:17
128 2433 DECHAUNE JÉRÔME MSE 55   01:34:28 13,4 125 01:34:17
129 2587 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FV1 3 CAC COGNAC 01:34:32 13,4 4 01:34:29
130 3573 BIARD OLIVIER MV1 46   01:34:36 13,4 126 01:34:22
131 3430 DOUCET RÉGIS MV1 47 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:34:37 13,4 127 01:34:26
132 2572 OVIEVE DAVID MV2 22 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:34:41 13,4 128 01:34:26
133 3313 DOLO ALAIN MV1 48 17 SOUPAPES 01:34:52 13,3 129 01:34:39
134 3396 TESSIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:55 13,3 130 01:34:54
135 3606 VAUZELLE NICOLAS MV1 50   01:35:00 13,3 131 01:34:37
136 2197 DELAPLACE FLORIAN MSE 56 CS HENNESSY 01:35:07 13,3 132 01:34:52
137 2031 MOUNAL PASCAL MV1 51   01:35:10 13,3 133 01:34:55
138 2317 ANDRIEUX SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:35:16 13,3 134 01:35:01
139 3514 LAVRIT YVAN MV2 23   01:35:16 13,3 135 01:34:50
140 2674 GIRY JEAN-YVES MV2 24   01:35:18 13,3 136 01:35:08
141 2020 DAGORN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:35:23 13,3 137 01:35:10
142 2603 BERNARD CHRISTIAN MV2 25 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:35:25 13,3 138 01:34:34
143 3318 EPINOUX NICOLAS MSE 58   01:35:27 13,3 139 01:35:01
144 2971 TRICAUD YVES MV3 3 PLASSAC 16 01:35:29 13,3 140 01:36:17
145 3291 MITRESSE WILFRIED MV1 53   01:35:30 13,3 141 01:35:15
146 3521 SAVARIT ALAIN MV2 26 ACF ALSTOM 01:35:30 13,3 142 01:35:17
147 2792 DAVIAUD RODRIGUE MSE 59 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:35:31 13,3 143 01:35:27
148 2624 ROY CLEMENT MSE 60 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:35:34 13,2 144 01:35:11
149 3612 SCHENAL FLORIAN MSE 61   01:35:42 13,2 145 01:35:11
150 3375 HOUCHARD OLIVIER MSE 62 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:35:42 13,2 146 01:35:17
151 3048 LALONDE JULIEN MSE 63   01:35:45 13,2 147 01:35:37
152 3293 COUTANT YANN MSE 64 VALENÇAY 01:35:50 13,2 148 01:35:37
153 2204 ANNERAUD MICKAËL MV1 54 CS HENNESSY 01:35:50 13,2 149 01:35:08
154 3663 SATONY FRANCOIS MSE 65   01:35:51 13,2 150 01:35:41
155 2978 AUBERT ALAIN MV1 55 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:35:51 13,2 151 01:34:58
156 2889 PINEAU HUBERT MV2 27 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:35:55 13,2 152 01:35:32
157 3335 FREDON GILLES MV2 28 ROC ATHLÉ 01:35:56 13,2 153 01:35:41
158 3130 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 56 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:00 13,2 154 01:35:58
159 2212 ANDRE BENJAMIN MSE 66 C S HENNESSY 01:36:01 13,2 155 01:35:46
160 3531 ESTEVES VICTOR MSE 67   01:36:01 13,2 156 01:36:00
161 2239 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 57 CMOB BASSENS 01:36:02 13,2 157 01:35:57
162 3290 RICCI LAURA FSE 2 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 01:36:04 13,2 5 01:35:49
163 3181 BRANDY PATRICK MV1 58 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:36:05 13,2 158 01:35:54
164 3377 BERG FREDERIC MV1 59 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:36:17 13,1 159 01:35:51
165 2929 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MV1 60   01:36:22 13,1 160 01:36:07
166 3526 DORAY MIKAEL MSE 68   01:36:31 13,1 161 01:36:16
167 3076 CAILLEAU VINCEBT MV2 29 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:36:36 13,1 162 01:36:04
168 3139 CHAILLOU ALAIN MV2 30   01:36:40 13,1 163 01:36:25
169 3384 BLANCHARD ARNAUD MSE 69 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:36:43 13,1 164 01:36:30
170 2170 JEHANNO LAURENT MV1 61 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:36:43 13,1 165 01:36:13
171 3253 CATOT LAURENT MV1 62 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:36:47 13,1 166 01:36:44
172 2773 GAUDIN MICHAËL MSE 70   01:36:48 13,1 167 01:36:23
173 2432 PICQUOT ERIC MV2 31 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:36:51 13,1 168 01:36:20
174 2669 DESBOURDELLES ALAIN MV1 63   01:36:52 13,1 169 01:36:37
175 2537 SIMON JEAN MV3 4 MENSIGNAC PERIGORD 01:36:57 13,1 170 01:36:33
176 2540 VINCENT MICHAEL MV1 64 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:37:01 13,0 171 01:36:36
177 3596 DUBASQUE FRANÇOIS MV1 65   01:37:05 13,0 172 01:36:50
178 3257 BOURDET ISABELLE FV1 4 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:37:22 13,0 6 01:36:40
179 3022 LOUSTAUNAU GILLES MV1 66 AC POUILLON 01:37:25 13,0 173 01:36:49
180 3660 CLERFEUILLE CARLES MV1 67 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:37:29 13,0 174 01:36:42
181 2814 MICHENEAU FLAVIEN MV1 68   01:37:30 13,0 175 01:37:01
182 2303 PEBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 69 CA PLASSAC 01:37:30 13,0 176 01:37:15
183 3026 PASCAUD EMMANUEL MV1 70 SODIPORC SAS 01:37:32 13,0 177 01:37:18
184 2742 GAUSSET YANN MSE 71   01:37:32 13,0 178 01:37:22
185 2963 PEREZ GREGORY MV1 71   01:37:40 13,0 179 01:37:34
186 3561 ARRAMY NICOLAS MSE 72   01:37:46 12,9 180 01:37:41
187 3178 SAIVRES MATHIEU MV1 72 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:37:52 12,9 181 01:37:37
188 3543 FLEURET QUENTIN MSE 73   01:37:53 12,9 182 01:36:53
189 3350 RICHARD DAVID MSE 74   01:37:54 12,9 183 01:37:28
190 2709 ROUZIER JULIEN MSE 75 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 01:37:54 12,9 184 01:37:21
191 3528 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC MV2 32 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 01:37:56 12,9 185 01:37:45
192 2247 CRITON FRANÇOIS MSE 76 CRITON 01:37:58 12,9 186 01:37:43
193 2001 PERON BERNARD MV2 33 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:38:04 12,9 187 01:37:53
194 3475 BOUTIN FREDERIC MV1 73 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:38:07 12,9 188 01:37:36
195 3378 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD MV2 34 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:38:08 12,9 189 01:37:52
196 3534 JACOB ALEXANDRE MSE 77   01:38:10 12,9 190 01:37:52
197 2666 TROUILLON LAURENT MV1 74 CDC 86 01:38:14 12,9 191 01:37:59
198 2230 BATIME PASCAL MV2 35   01:38:16 12,9 192 01:37:58
199 3441 MACIEL JOACHIM MSE 78   01:38:16 12,9 193 01:38:13
200 3496 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE FV1 5   01:38:18 12,9 7 01:38:09
201 2559 THIBAUDEAU MARC MV2 36 ASPTTVENDÉE 01:38:33 12,8 194 01:37:21
202 2207 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 37 C S HENNESSY 01:38:33 12,8 195 01:38:26
203 3471 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 75   01:38:34 12,8 196 01:37:14
204 2066 PIROT CYRIL MV1 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:38:35 12,8 197 01:38:23
205 2236 BERTOLO THOMAS MSE 79   01:38:39 12,8 198 01:38:22
206 2825 MANGEL CLAIRE FSE 3   01:38:40 12,8 8 01:38:28
207 2502 DUTRANNOY PAULO MSE 80 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:38:44 12,8 199 01:38:15
208 3092 BROULEAUD HERVE MV1 77   01:38:47 12,8 200 01:38:32
209 2940 CATTE ADRIEN MSE 81 BNIC 01:38:50 12,8 201 01:38:14
210 3143 ROUGER SYLVAIN MV1 78 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:38:51 12,8 202 01:38:41
211 3220 SBAA PHILIPPE MV2 38 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:38:52 12,8 203 01:38:37
212 3657 BONNIFAIT AURELIEN MSE 82 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:38:53 12,8 204 01:37:37
213 3354 REILHAC FRANCIS MV2 39   01:38:53 12,8 205 01:38:43
214 3568 LAURENT ERIC MV1 79   01:39:01 12,8 206 01:38:49
215 2578 FONTAINE PATRICE MV2 40 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:07 12,8 207 01:39:02
216 3212 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV3 5 17 SOUPAPES 01:39:08 12,8 208 01:38:54
217 3634 CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 80   01:39:11 12,8 209 01:38:42
218 2632 NOEL FLORIAN MSE 83   01:39:11 12,8 210 01:38:51
219 2703 MARCHIVE LUDOVIC MV1 81 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:39:14 12,8 211 01:39:08
220 2942 MOUSNIER SEBASTIEN MSE 84 TEAM GC 01:39:15 12,8 212 01:38:36
221 3080 THORIN ERIC MV1 82 FOUSSIGNAC 01:39:18 12,7 213 01:39:03
222 3004 ELIE TEDDY MSE 85 COS RENAULT LARDY 01:39:18 12,7 214 01:39:03
223 2734 PINEAU DIDIER MV2 41 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:39:18 12,7 215 01:39:01
224 2538 SCHEID LAURENT MV1 83 JSA TRIATHLON 01:39:21 12,7 216 01:38:54
225 3217 DUREPAIRE JÉRÔME MSE 86   01:39:22 12,7 217 01:38:16
226 3537 BEBERIAN LAURY-ANNE FSE 4 INTERMARCHÉ 01:39:22 12,7 9 01:38:07
227 2545 PLAUD YOLANDE FV2 1 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:39:24 12,7 10 01:39:14
228 2315 ESTADIEU EMMANUEL MV2 42 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:26 12,7 218 01:39:11
229 2469 CLOSSAIS JEROME MV1 84 AC ROMORANTIN 01:39:26 12,7 219 01:39:11
230 3310 LARAPIDIE HERVE MV1 85   01:39:27 12,7 220 01:39:16
231 2069 ROLANDO SERGE MV2 43   01:39:28 12,7 221 01:39:23
232 2847 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   01:39:30 12,7 222 01:39:04
233 2104 RICHARD CÉDRIC MSE 87 CS HENNESSY 01:39:39 12,7 223 01:39:32
234 2202 THOMASSIN KATE FSE 5 C S HENNESSY 01:39:40 12,7 11 01:39:25
235 2085 BURBAUD MARIE FV2 2 C S HENNESSY 01:39:40 12,7 12 01:39:32
236 2182 BURBAUD FREDY MV2 44 C S HENNESSY 01:39:41 12,7 224 01:39:33
237 3500 RIMBAUD DAVID MV1 87   01:39:41 12,7 225 01:39:39
238 3132 SEHET DIDIER MV2 45 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:39:42 12,7 226 01:39:27
239 3491 ALLAMARGOT STEVE MSE 88 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:39:44 12,7 227 01:40:33
240 2610 GAIT QUENTIN MSE 89   01:39:46 12,7 228 01:39:22
241 2113 MILES JEAN-LOUIS MV2 46 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 01:39:48 12,7 229 01:39:33
242 2893 LARPE CEDRIC MSE 90   01:39:50 12,7 230 01:39:21
243 3206 ROBIN LAURENT MV1 88 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:39:59 12,7 231 01:39:44
244 2622 GAUVRIT RODOLPHE MV1 89   01:40:05 12,6 232 01:39:23
245 2368 CORDOVILLA ADRIEN MSE 91   01:40:09 12,6 233 01:39:56
246 3117 FORGET ERIC MV2 47   01:40:11 12,6 234 01:39:59
247 2627 QUEMENER JEAN-MARC MV1 90 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:40:11 12,6 235 01:40:07
248 2906 SEGUI PHILIPPE MV3 6 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:40:15 12,6 236 01:39:40
249 2732 DESROZIERS NOELLE FV1 6 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:16 12,6 13 01:39:47
250 3186 COTTET HERVE MV1 91 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:40:17 12,6 237 01:39:48
251 2240 VEYSSIERE PASCAL MV1 92 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:40:17 12,6 238 01:40:00
252 2950 MAUDET NATHALIE FV1 7 AKRO BITUM 01:40:18 12,6 14 01:39:59
253 2162 OLIVEIRA GILLES MV2 48 ATHLE91 01:40:20 12,6 239 01:40:05
254 2181 BOUROLLEAU GERARD MV2 49 AMCF 01:40:21 12,6 240 01:39:59
255 3391 MAVROUDIS ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:40:27 12,6 241 01:39:18
256 2700 CLARK JIM MV1 93 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:40:27 12,6 242 01:40:19
257 3538 GAUTHIER PASCAL MV2 50 JOGGING CLUB LEROY-SOMER 01:40:29 12,6 243 01:40:15
258 2933 JEAN SOPHIE FV2 3 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:40:32 12,6 15 01:40:17
259 3013 MASSE MANUEL MV1 94   01:40:33 12,6 244 01:39:33
260 3557 MAINARD-FDL PHILIPPE MV2 51 FIEE DES LOIS 01:40:34 12,6 245 01:40:09
261 2959 BENOIST RENAUD MV1 95 CAC COGNAC 01:40:39 12,6 246 01:39:37
262 2777 RAGUENAULT NICOLAS MSE 93 EGAY'S CLUB 01:40:40 12,6 247 01:40:20
263 2251 RETAILLEAU CÉDRIC MSE 94   01:40:40 12,6 248 01:40:16
264 3462 EPINAT ANTHONY MSE 95   01:40:41 12,6 249 01:40:26
265 3393 OURRED MEHDI MSE 96   01:40:42 12,6 250 01:40:28
266 2991 FOURNET SULLIVAN MV1 96 ASPTT ST LÔ MANCHE RUN'N'TRAIL 01:40:42 12,6 251 01:40:28
267 2366 HAGUENIN FRANCK MV1 97 CA BEGLAIS 01:40:49 12,6 252 01:40:33
268 2811 GUYARD MIKAËL MV1 98   01:40:50 12,6 253 01:40:00
269 2939 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 99   01:40:58 12,5 254 01:40:43
270 2500 COIGNARD LAURENT MV1 100 RUN 'N' TRAIL ASPTT SAINT-LÔ 01:41:00 12,5 255 01:40:45
271 2846 BROSSARD FREDERIC MV2 52   01:41:00 12,5 256 01:40:45
272 2808 BUISSON CÉCILE FV1 8 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:41:01 12,5 16 01:40:56
273 2750 DESCHAMPS ROMAIN MV1 101   01:41:08 12,5 257 01:40:42
274 2555 VENEZIA SAMUEL MSE 97 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:11 12,5 258 01:40:51
275 2585 BOEUF FREDERIC MV2 53 AC ROMORANTIN 01:41:16 12,5 259 01:41:11
276 2795 TIEN-YOU FRANK MV2 54 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:41:25 12,5 260 01:41:15
277 2740 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 98 SCRATCH 01:41:28 12,5 261 01:40:52
278 2415 CONSTANS PIERRE MARIE MV2 55 les runners des vignes 01:41:32 12,5 262 01:41:05
279 2416 COTRAUD VALERIE FV2 4   01:41:33 12,5 17 01:41:05
280 3294 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MSE 99 CAV ATHLETISME 01:41:35 12,5 263 01:41:08
281 2264 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 56   01:41:39 12,5 264 01:41:28
282 2880 CHENE DALILA FV1 9 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:41:40 12,5 18 01:41:09
283 2865 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 6 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:41:40 12,5 19 01:41:25
284 3207 CHENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:41:41 12,4 265 01:41:11
285 3329 LABOILE VINCENT MSE 100 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 01:41:47 12,4 266 01:41:22
286 3507 DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 57 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:41:48 12,4 267 01:41:46
287 2867 SCHNEIDER LAURENT MV2 58   01:41:49 12,4 268 01:41:45
288 3189 VIGEZZI LAURENT MV2 59   01:41:51 12,4 269 01:41:47
289 3383 GESSON TONY MSE 101   01:41:53 12,4 270 01:41:38
290 3021 BERTIN AUBRY MES 3   01:42:02 12,4 271 01:41:43
291 2350 MASSON FABRICE MV1 103   01:42:08 12,4 272 01:42:00
292 2945 BILL JEREMY MV2 60   01:42:09 12,4 273 01:41:55
293 3574 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 102 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:42:12 12,4 274 01:41:37
294 2521 GUENON FLORIAN MSE 103 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:42:24 12,4 275 01:42:03
295 3211 CATEL CYRIL MV1 104 17 SOUPAPES 01:42:25 12,4 276 01:42:10
296 3173 GRADELET BRUNO MV1 105 ATSCAF 87 01:42:30 12,4 277 01:41:52
297 2196 ABJEAN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 61 CS HENNESSY 01:42:31 12,3 278 01:42:22
298 3386 BRILLET NICOLAS MSE 104 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:42:33 12,3 279 01:42:04
299 3602 MOREAU HUGUES MV1 106 SPIRIDON 16 01:42:33 12,3 280 01:42:02
300 3102 ANDRIEUX MICHEL MV3 7   01:42:35 12,3 281 01:42:14
301 2592 JOUANAUD LAURENT MV1 107   01:42:35 12,3 282 01:41:32
302 3637 FORESTIER THOMAS MSE 105   01:42:36 12,3 283 01:42:21
303 2153 PERRUCHET GÉRARD MV3 8 CHANTILLY ATHLÉTISME 01:42:37 12,3 284 01:42:22
304 3435 ROUX GREGORY MSE 106   01:42:37 12,3 285 01:42:15
305 2078 LE BOURHIS ANTOINE MSE 107   01:42:38 12,3 286 01:41:30
306 3089 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 108 H MOUNIER 01:42:40 12,3 287 01:42:25
307 2346 LORRAIN FRANÇOIS MV1 108   01:42:41 12,3 288 01:42:26
308 2681 TETART BENJAMIN MSE 109 ST LO TRIATHLON 01:42:41 12,3 289 01:42:26
309 3397 MADET FREDERIC MSE 110   01:42:42 12,3 290 01:42:22
310 3218 TINGUY LUDOVIC MV1 109   01:42:45 12,3 291 01:42:18
311 3555 VINET-FDL DIDIER MV2 62 FIEE DES LOIS 01:42:46 12,3 292 01:42:22
312 2952 MACLAIR KÉVIN MSE 111   01:42:50 12,3 293 01:42:40
313 2608 POULET ELVIS MSE 112   01:42:52 12,3 294 01:42:41
314 2307 HOUDEMONT J-PIERRE MV2 63 ASA DU BERRY 01:42:52 12,3 295 01:42:37
315 2967 GERON ETIENNE MV2 64   01:42:56 12,3 296 01:43:16
316 2453 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MV3 9 ARGELES SUR MER 01:42:59 12,3 297 01:42:14
317 3552 BRIAND-FDL PIERRICK MSE 113 FIEE DES LOIS 01:43:00 12,3 298 01:42:36
318 2790 AKBAL NACER MV1 110 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:43:00 12,3 299 01:42:50
319 2835 MORNET PATRICK MV3 10 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:43:03 12,3 300 01:42:51
320 3369 COUTURIER GERALD MV1 111   01:43:14 12,3 301 01:42:53
321 2512 CHERIF JEAN LUC MV2 65 CARREFOUR 01:43:17 12,3 302 01:44:05
322 2617 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:43:20 12,3 303 01:42:52
323 2452 JOSEPH PIERRE MV2 66 SANTORUN 01:43:25 12,2 304 01:42:39
324 2907 COURCELLES LUDOVIC MV1 113 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:43:25 12,2 305 01:43:08
325 2579 COIRAULT LAETITIA FSE 7 RUN EVENT 86 01:43:27 12,2 20 01:43:16
326 2727 TANGUY MATHIEU MV1 114 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:43:30 12,2 306 01:42:51
327 2771 HOSTEING PAUL MV1 115 COUSINS P.MM.H 01:43:32 12,2 307 01:42:08
328 3545 ALVAREZ MICKAEL MSE 114   01:43:33 12,2 308 01:42:50
329 3315 ROY ETIENNE MJU 1   01:43:35 12,2 309 01:43:02
330 3222 LE GUIDEC STEPHANE MV1 116   01:43:35 12,2 310 01:43:24
331 3359 PINEAU GUILLAUME MV1 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:43:36 12,2 311 01:43:02
332 2195 GALLOIS PASCAL MV1 118 CS HENNESSY 01:43:41 12,2 312 01:43:36
333 3124 CARNIS JEAN MARC MSE 115 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:43:42 12,2 313 01:43:27
334 3086 DUMONT CAROLINE FSE 8   01:43:51 12,2 21 01:43:39
335 2758 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 67   01:43:51 12,2 314 01:43:44
336 2203 LOCMANE ROMAIN MSE 116 C S HENNESSY 01:43:55 12,2 315 01:43:46
337 3269 CHEVALERIAS CYRILLE MV1 119   01:43:57 12,2 316 01:42:47
338 2298 COLLIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 120   01:44:01 12,2 317 01:43:51
339 3179 FORLOT LUDOVIC MV1 121 BADMINTON COGNAC 01:44:05 12,2 318 01:43:38
340 2881 GOMES MARIA FV2 5 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:44:06 12,2 22 01:44:03
341 2672 GENDRE CENDRINE FV1 10 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:44:09 12,2 23 01:43:57
342 2826 FERNANDEZ FABIEN MSE 117   01:44:19 12,1 319 01:44:04
343 2720 FRÉLAUT NICOLAS MV1 122   01:44:20 12,1 320 01:44:06
344 2518 MAZEAU ANGELIQUE FV1 11 CA PLASSAC 01:44:21 12,1 24 01:44:07
345 2556 DUFOURD SAMUEL MSE 118   01:44:23 12,1 321 01:44:11
346 3519 FARET VINCENT MV1 123   01:44:24 12,1 322 01:44:15
347 2068 TEXIER MARC MV2 68 DOREAU 01:44:27 12,1 323 01:44:18
348 2850 GIRAUD STÉPHANE MV1 124   01:44:27 12,1 324 01:44:12
349 3390 ROUZAUT ERIC MV2 69   01:44:30 12,1 325 01:43:42
350 3087 HOULIER JÉRÔME MV1 125   01:44:32 12,1 326 01:44:15
351 2677 CANTY NOEL MV1 126   01:44:34 12,1 327 01:44:27
352 2288 COLLAS ARTHUR MSE 119   01:44:34 12,1 328 01:43:43
353 2890 PAPON LIONEL MV1 127 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:36 12,1 329 01:44:06
354 2697 RAYMONDEAU GUILLAUME MSE 120 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:44:38 12,1 330 01:44:10
355 2231 CHEVRIAUT FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 121   01:44:44 12,1 331 01:44:29
356 2596 BOUDET NADEGE FV1 12 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:44 12,1 25 01:44:30
357 2431 POUET CHRISTOPHER MSE 122 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:44:44 12,1 332 01:44:36
358 3669 SANDEAU LAURENT MV1 128 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:44:46 12,1 333 01:44:48
359 2157 LOISEL MARIE FV2 6 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:44:47 12,1 26 01:44:37
360 2327 CATROU THIERRY MV1 129   01:44:52 12,1 334 01:44:51
361 2326 CATROU JEAN-PAUL MV3 11   01:44:53 12,1 335 01:44:38
362 3215 HEBERT FABRICE MV1 130   01:44:55 12,1 336 01:44:25
363 3140 MERLE ALAIN MV3 12   01:44:56 12,1 337 01:44:41
364 2233 LE VALER BRUNO MV1 131 RUNNING STE SOULLE 01:44:56 12,1 338 01:44:37
365 3567 LABETOULLE LINE FV2 7 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:44:59 12,1 27 01:44:44
366 2573 GOSSELIN SYLVIE FV2 8 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 01:44:59 12,1 28 01:44:30
367 3079 BILLON STÉPHANE MV1 132   01:45:00 12,1 339 01:44:27
368 2134 BOURDET TEDDY MV1 133 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 01:45:00 12,1 340 01:44:17
369 3394 BARANGER DAVID MV1 134   01:45:03 12,1 341 01:44:48
370 2352 NOM PRENOM MSE 123   01:45:06 12,0 342 01:44:51
371 2599 BRUNI LUCIE FSE 9   01:45:09 12,0 29 01:44:54
372 2888 LAURISSERGUES NATHALIE FSE 10 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:45:09 12,0 30 01:44:56
373 3278 EVRARD ERIC MV3 13 COURIR AVEC 01:45:12 12,0 343 01:44:57
374 2858 BUREAU SYLVAIN MV1 135 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 344 01:44:58
375 2860 LAUVERJAT ELVIRE FV2 9 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 31 01:44:58
376 2859 CALOFER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 11 COURIR AVEC 01:45:13 12,0 32 01:44:58
377 2511 BRANDAO PAULO MV1 136   01:45:17 12,0 345 01:45:02
378 2650 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 12 JSA TRIATHLON 01:45:19 12,0 33 01:44:50
379 2698 LASCOUX JEAN-MARC MV1 137 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:45:20 12,0 346 01:45:05
380 3579 PETIT LIONEL MSE 124   01:45:23 12,0 347 01:45:00
381 3225 VOISIN VINCENT MSE 125 G2A 01:45:24 12,0 348 01:44:18
382 2607 MARTINEAU JEREMY MSE 126   01:45:24 12,0 349 01:44:44
383 2852 TRICAUD CEDRIC MV1 138 TEAM SUD OUEST 01:45:24 12,0 350 01:45:24
384 2804 DE MATOS SIMON MSE 127 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:45:26 12,0 351 01:45:05
385 2748 FEHRENBACH PIERRE MV2 70 CA PLASSAC 01:45:27 12,0 352 01:45:18
386 2561 MARRAUD PATRICE MV1 139 AKRO BITUM 01:45:29 12,0 353 01:45:11
387 3174 DUCHAMBON FRNCOIS MV1 140   01:45:32 12,0 354 01:45:14
388 2664 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 141   01:45:34 12,0 355 01:46:24
389 2628 ROUX JEAN LOUIS MV1 142   01:45:37 12,0 356 01:44:59
390 2905 FERREIRA MANUEL MV2 71 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:45:40 12,0 357 01:45:06
391 2133 GARGAM ANTHONY MSE 128 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:45:41 12,0 358 01:45:36
392 2729 PASCAUD DAVID MSE 129   01:45:41 12,0 359 01:45:29
393 3281 BOUGEARD TANGUY MSE 130 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:45:41 12,0 360 01:45:17
394 3410 LELIEVRE JEAN-HUBERT MV1 143 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:45:48 12,0 361 01:45:33
395 3337 FERRARI BRUNO MV1 144 JUDO CLUB ROUFFIAC 01:45:50 12,0 362 01:45:35
396 3465 COSMAR JEAN-MARC MV3 14 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:51 12,0 363 01:45:36
397 2774 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 13 VIVA FORM 01:45:53 12,0 34 01:45:49
398 2953 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 145   01:45:55 12,0 364 01:44:34
399 3129 COURSIERES OLIVIER MSE 131 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:45:55 12,0 365 01:44:55
400 2769 JEAN OLIVIER MV1 146   01:45:57 11,9 366 01:44:35
401 3068 RABAUD GEOFFREY MSE 132   01:45:59 11,9 367 01:45:44
402 2636 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 72 AKRO BITUM 01:46:02 11,9 368 01:45:43
403 2926 AUTIN CYRIL MV1 147 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:46:03 11,9 369 01:45:48
404 2465 PERLOT RONALD MV1 148 DEL'HURÉ 01:46:05 11,9 370 01:44:49
405 3119 BRUNEAU LAURENT MV1 149   01:46:06 11,9 371 01:45:54
406 3662 COUVIDAT DAMIEN MV1 150   01:46:07 11,9 372 01:45:53
407 2756 PAPOT DAN MV1 151 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:46:08 11,9 373 01:45:48
408 3605 TASSART CAROLINE FSE 13   01:46:08 11,9 35 01:44:46
409 2167 PAPON PATRICK MV2 73   01:46:09 11,9 374 01:44:51
410 2755 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 133 POUR TOI NOLAN 01:46:09 11,9 375 01:45:35
411 3524 GIRARD FABIENNE FV1 14 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:10 11,9 36 01:45:05
412 3523 RAIMOND SANDRINE FV2 10 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:12 11,9 37 01:45:57
413 2829 LELAVENDIER YANNICK MV1 152 ST LO TRIATHLON 01:46:12 11,9 376 01:45:56
414 3472 PERLADE CHRISTIAN MV2 74 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:46:12 11,9 377 01:45:10
415 2543 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 153 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:46:13 11,9 378 01:44:59
416 2522 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN MSE 134   01:46:13 11,9 379 01:45:47
417 2022 CROCHARD MICHEL MV2 75 AMCF 01:46:13 11,9 380 01:45:29
418 2668 MOREAU ERIC MV1 154   01:46:14 11,9 381 01:45:59
419 3023 DE SUTTER CÔME MV1 155 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 01:46:22 11,9 382 01:46:16
420 2019 BIRHART YVON MV2 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:46:24 11,9 383 01:46:07
421 2869 CHIODETTI DAVID MV1 156 """LES GARS """"Z"""" ELLES FONTENOISES""" 01:46:25 11,9 384 01:46:11
422 3502 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 77   01:46:25 11,9 385 01:46:10
423 2656 MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 78   01:46:27 11,9 386 01:46:03
424 2724 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 157 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:46:27 11,9 387 01:46:19
425 2107 BAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 135   01:46:32 11,9 388 01:45:23
426 2713 DESHAYES PASCAL MV2 79 RUN'N'TRAIL ASPTT SAINT LÔ MANCHE 01:46:40 11,9 389 01:46:23
427 2910 RICHARDEAU STEVE MV1 158   01:46:42 11,9 390 01:46:39
428 2064 LE BERRIGAUD ALAIN MV2 80 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:46:43 11,9 391 01:46:02
429 3414 HENIN EMMANUEL MV1 159   01:46:43 11,9 392 01:46:20
430 3420 LEBOSSE NADINE FV1 15 SANTORUN 01:46:46 11,9 38 01:46:12
431 2163 GARCIA VICTOR MV1 160 ATHLE91 01:46:48 11,9 393 01:46:33
432 3012 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 161   01:46:49 11,9 394 01:46:41
433 3362 SERBUISSON FABIENNE FV1 16 SANTORUN 01:46:49 11,9 39 01:46:13
434 2799 RAUFFET CEDRIC MV1 162   01:46:50 11,8 395 01:46:23
435 2958 BOUTELLE ROLAND MV3 15 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 01:46:54 11,8 396 01:46:30
436 3497 REMOND THOMAS MV1 163   01:46:56 11,8 397 01:46:15
437 3195 LALIDA THOMAS MES 4   01:46:57 11,8 398 01:46:06
438 2812 SOLIGNAC YVES MV1 164 NEANT 01:46:57 11,8 399 01:46:21
439 3418 E.VIGNAU ERIC MV2 81   01:46:58 11,8 400 01:45:37
440 3341 C.MONROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 165   01:46:58 11,8 401 01:45:37
441 3025 LUCAS HÉLÈNE FSE 14 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:47:00 11,8 40 01:46:52
442 2504 LE MOEL STEPHANIE FSE 15   01:47:03 11,8 41 01:46:54
443 3228 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE FV2 11 CABINET LOUVET 01:47:05 11,8 42 01:46:54
444 3041 VALANTIN DENIS MV1 166   01:47:07 11,8 402 01:46:43
445 3516 BURGUN XAVIER MSE 136 BNIC 01:47:07 11,8 403 01:46:24
446 3571 GAPIN BERTRAND MV1 167   01:47:09 11,8 404 01:46:44
447 3343 FEREOUX RENAUD MSE 137   01:47:13 11,8 405 01:46:46
448 2982 BOULET LAURENCE FSE 16 LAURENCE 01:47:18 11,8 43 01:46:44
449 2646 MERZEAU AURELIEN MSE 138 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:47:18 11,8 406 01:46:37
450 2981 MARTINEZ MATTHIAS MSE 139 CAC COGNAC 01:47:19 11,8 407 01:47:04
451 3043 LEPRESLE PASCAL MV2 82 RUN & TRAIL 01:47:24 11,8 408 01:47:08
452 2261 POMI JEAN-MICHEL MV3 16 ASA DU BERRY 01:47:24 11,8 409 01:46:11
453 3553 MOREAU-FDL RODOLPHE MSE 140 FIEE DES LOIS 01:47:28 11,8 410 01:46:53
454 2226 CANTIN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 168   01:47:30 11,8 411 01:46:20
455 2931 LORIN VINCENT MV1 169   01:47:30 11,8 412 01:47:08
456 2284 GOURNAY AURELIE FSE 17   01:47:32 11,8 44 01:47:20
457 3405 COUDRET LAURENT MV3 17 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:47:32 11,8 413 01:47:21
458 2073 AUDOT GILLES MV3 18 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:47:35 11,8 414 01:47:17
459 2220 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 17 CMOB BASSENS 01:47:35 11,8 45 01:47:27
460 2044 BARETEAU ANTONY MV1 170   01:47:40 11,8 415 01:46:29
461 3556 BONNET-FDL PASCAL MV2 83 FIEE DES LOIS 01:47:47 11,7 416 01:47:22
462 3490 FOUGA PATRICK MV2 84 CABINET LOUVET 01:47:48 11,7 417 01:47:33
463 2312 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 141   01:47:51 11,7 418 01:47:36
464 3235 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 142 LA MERCI 01:47:52 11,7 419 01:47:23
465 3234 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 171 LA MERCI 01:47:53 11,7 420 01:47:25
466 3307 CHAMPAGNE LUC MV1 172 LOUIS ROYER 01:47:54 11,7 421 01:47:02
467 3053 BARRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 85 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:47:54 11,7 422 01:47:28
468 3457 VILLAIN MÉRYL FV1 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:47:57 11,7 46 01:47:42
469 2546 PLAUD PATRICK MV2 86 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:47:57 11,7 423 01:47:06
470 2691 NOM PRENOM MSE 143   01:48:00 11,7 424 01:47:00
471 3203 BALLET PACAL MV1 173 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:48:01 11,7 425 01:46:46
472 2370 CORNUAUD VIVIEN MSE 144   01:48:02 11,7 426 01:46:52
473 3167 BACHELIER PAULINE FSE 18   01:48:05 11,7 47 01:47:48
474 2178 BARON AUDE FSE 19 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 01:48:05 11,7 48 01:47:50
475 2109 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 174   01:48:09 11,7 427 01:47:54
476 2909 FAUA PAHEROO MSE 145   01:48:12 11,7 428 01:46:49
477 3137 BARBIER LAURE FSE 20   01:48:13 11,7 49 01:47:14
478 2132 GARGAM SERGE MV3 19 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:48:13 11,7 429 01:48:08
479 2614 PELLETIER SOPHIE FV1 19 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:48:13 11,7 50 01:48:08
480 3638 GERARD CYRIL MSE 146   01:48:16 11,7 430 01:47:31
481 2955 FILLON DIMITRI MSE 147   01:48:16 11,7 431 01:47:30
482 3282 JUBERT SAMUEL MV1 175 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:48:16 11,7 432 01:47:31
483 3477 MARQUET ALBÉRIC MSE 148   01:48:17 11,7 433 01:47:48
484 2711 COCULET DAVID MSE 149 CA PLASSAC 01:48:18 11,7 434 01:47:46
485 3603 CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 176 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:48:21 11,7 435 01:48:06
486 2934 JEAN PATRICK MV2 87 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:48:28 11,7 436 01:48:15
487 3113 GUIBERT NADINE FV2 12 G2A 01:48:33 11,7 51 01:48:14
488 3438 REMUZEAU REBECCA FV1 20 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:48:34 11,7 52 01:48:04
489 3106 GIBAULT ISABELLE FV2 13 G2A 01:48:35 11,7 53 01:48:15
490 3003 MOREIRA DA SILVA JEAN MARC MV2 88   01:48:36 11,7 437 01:47:33
491 3288 DE SUTTER BENOÎT MV1 177 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 01:48:40 11,7 438 01:48:33
492 3427 PERRETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 178   01:48:41 11,6 439 01:47:38
493 3492 BOUCHET ELODIE FV1 21 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:48:42 11,6 54 01:48:12
494 2833 BONNET ERIC MV1 179 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:48:42 11,6 440 01:48:05
495 2936 DOMMARTIN MARCEL MV2 89 G2A 01:48:50 11,6 441 01:48:17
496 2174 LORANT JEAN-CHARLES MSE 150   01:48:51 11,6 442 01:48:18
497 2169 JEHANNO CORINNE FV1 22 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:48:52 11,6 55 01:48:13
498 2003 TORRES TONY MV1 180   01:48:53 11,6 443 01:47:29
499 3589 DARDILLAC WILFRIED MSE 151   01:48:55 11,6 444 01:48:33
500 3121 PRIVAT GREGORY MSE 152 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:48:57 11,6 445 01:48:45
501 2280 DESBOIS BRUNO MSE 153 CS HENNESSY 01:48:59 11,6 446 01:48:45
502 2418 MARQUAIS MICHEL MV2 90 INDIVIDUEL 01:49:01 11,6 447 01:48:16
503 2818 DUPIN CÉCILE FV1 23 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:49:01 11,6 56 01:47:45
504 2228 RUEL SYLVIE FV1 24 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:49:02 11,6 57 01:48:32
505 3372 SEGARD NICOLAS MSE 154 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:49:03 11,6 448 01:48:08
506 3320 DESENCLOS OLIVIER MV2 91   01:49:06 11,6 449 01:48:58
507 2778 THEBAULT MICKAEL MV1 181 AS AFAC 01:49:06 11,6 450 01:47:58
508 2371 FORESTIER YVES MV3 20   01:49:13 11,6 451 01:48:47
509 2183 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1 182 C S HENNESSY 01:49:16 11,6 452 01:48:55
510 2645 COUSSY ERIC MV1 183 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:49:17 11,6 453 01:48:37
511 3105 GROS LAURE-LINE FSE 21   01:49:18 11,6 58 01:49:13
512 3120 VIVION JÉRÔME MV1 184 DEL'HURÉ 01:49:18 11,6 454 01:47:58
513 2035 ANDRIEUX MAURICE MV3 21 RUY MONTCEAU 01:49:18 11,6 455 01:48:32
514 2510 RHIM BENJAMIN MSE 155 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:49:19 11,6 456 01:48:44
515 2523 ZIDANE DELPHINE FSE 22 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:49:19 11,6 59 01:48:44
516 2263 FOUCHER BRUNO MV2 92   01:49:21 11,6 457 01:48:51
517 3035 GUELIN PHILIPPE MV2 93   01:49:23 11,6 458 01:49:08
518 2189 CHABANE STÉPHANE MV2 94 CS HENNESSY 01:49:25 11,6 459 01:48:55
519 2721 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FV1 25 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 01:49:34 11,6 60 01:49:20
520 2507 LEBAS YOHAN MSE 156   01:49:35 11,6 460 01:48:30
521 3436 COSSEC MAUD FSE 23 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:49:37 11,5 61 01:49:04
522 3033 LEDUQUE CÉDRICK MSE 157   01:49:40 11,5 461 01:49:22
523 3037 COUREAU PATRICK MV1 185   01:49:41 11,5 462 01:49:32
524 3125 PARIS ALLAN MSE 158 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:49:44 11,5 463 01:49:28
525 3655 PEILLON BERNARD MV3 22 CS HENNESSY 01:49:46 11,5 464 01:49:31
526 3116 PEILLON CATHERINE FV2 14 CS HENNESSY 01:49:46 11,5 62 01:49:31
527 3060 PENAUD CHARLOTTE FV1 26   01:49:46 11,5 63 01:48:56
528 3406 CHARON JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 95 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:49:48 11,5 465 01:49:39
529 2581 BOISFARD ALAIN MV1 186 AC ROMORANTIN 01:49:48 11,5 466 01:49:43
530 2580 LAMONERIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 187 AC ROMORANTIN 01:49:50 11,5 467 01:49:46
531 3328 MASSENET AUGUSTIN MSE 159   01:49:50 11,5 468 01:48:28
532 3193 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX MV3 23 RONVAU 01:49:52 11,5 469 01:49:11
533 3451 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI MV1 188 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:49:55 11,5 470 01:48:33
534 2152 SANZ PHILIPPE MV2 96   01:49:56 11,5 471 01:49:50
535 3095 LEROY FRANÇOIS MV2 97   01:49:57 11,5 472 01:49:16
536 3560 RABAJOTIL STEPHANE MV1 189   01:49:58 11,5 473 01:49:53
537 2606 DEFONTAINE ANNE FSE 24   01:50:01 11,5 64 01:48:46
538 3157 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 190   01:50:05 11,5 474 01:49:35
539 2753 LUSSIN FRANCK MV1 191   01:50:06 11,5 475 01:49:36
540 2265 LOAS JEAN MICHEL MV2 98 ASA DU BERRY 01:50:08 11,5 476 01:48:56
541 2779 VIOLET BRUNO MV1 192 AS AFAC 01:50:09 11,5 477 01:48:58
542 2283 MANZINI MARCO MV2 99 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:50:11 11,5 478 01:49:50
543 3376 MERCERON DAMIEN MV1 193 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:11 11,5 479 01:50:02
544 2043 RAUD MIGUEL MV1 194   01:50:11 11,5 480 01:49:03
545 3200 BARTA FREDERIQUE FV1 27   01:50:13 11,5 65 01:50:10
546 3032 BOURREAU STÉPHANE MV1 195 SODIPORC SAS 01:50:14 11,5 481 01:49:44
547 3260 FAUCHER GAETAN MSE 160   01:50:15 11,5 482 01:48:56
548 2093 DEGUIL ANNE-GAELLE FSE 25 CNSSC 01:50:15 11,5 66 01:49:36
549 2404 RISCHETTE GILBERT MV2 100 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:50:16 11,5 483 01:49:41
550 3469 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:16 11,5 67 01:50:10
551 2976 JORDANNET MICHEL MV2 101 MONTLUCON ATHLE 01:50:16 11,5 484 01:49:04
552 3588 MOITY STEPHANE MV1 196 SAM TRIATHLON GUERET 01:50:17 11,5 485 01:50:10
553 2655 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MV3 24   01:50:19 11,5 486 01:49:00
554 2832 BOURSON ERIC MV2 102 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:50:20 11,5 487 01:49:50
555 2466 ENAIN SEBASTIEN MV1 197 CDC 86 01:50:21 11,5 488 01:50:04
556 2841 DELETTRE YOHAN MV1 198   01:50:23 11,5 489 01:49:27
557 2234 MOISON LAURENT MV1 199 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:50:24 11,5 490 01:50:01
558 2420 LAPEYRE LUDOVIC MSE 161   01:50:25 11,5 491 01:49:29
559 2414 DROUARD ISABELLE FV1 28 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:50:25 11,5 68 01:50:05
560 3511 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 200 AKRO BITUM 01:50:26 11,5 492 01:50:06
561 3127 LOIZEAUX CLEMENT MES 5 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:50:26 11,5 493 01:50:11
562 2876 TOMAS LAURENT MV1 201 AS AFAC 01:50:27 11,5 494 01:49:13
563 2924 PERIER MICHAËL MV1 202   01:50:30 11,5 495 01:49:45
564 3473 BONNEUIL DAVID MV1 203   01:50:32 11,5 496 01:49:47
565 2772 SKRZEK DOMINIQUE FV3 2 OXYGÈNE PSA 01:50:35 11,4 69 01:49:32
566 3508 PRIN SEBASTIEN MV1 204   01:50:37 11,4 497 01:49:23
567 2747 DUPONT ISABELLE FV1 29 CA PLASSAC 01:50:37 11,4 70 01:50:07
568 2993 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE FSE 26 SANTORUN 01:50:38 11,4 71 01:50:03
569 2922 INGRAND ALEXIS MSE 162   01:50:38 11,4 498 01:49:45
570 2496 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 163   01:50:38 11,4 499 01:49:49
571 3599 PUJOL LAETITIA FSE 27   01:50:40 11,4 72 01:49:32
572 3598 PUJOL LAURENT MSE 164 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:50:41 11,4 500 01:49:34
573 2605 GRILLY PAULINE FSE 28   01:50:41 11,4 73 01:49:27
574 3258 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV1 205   01:50:42 11,4 501 01:49:19
575 3259 MOREAU SÉVERINE FV1 30   01:50:42 11,4 74 01:50:12
576 3287 FOURNALES CHRISTOPHE MV1 206   01:50:43 11,4 502 01:50:36
577 2539 AIRAULT KARINE FSE 29 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:50:43 11,4 75 01:50:20
578 3100 PROVOST VINCENT MSE 165   01:50:43 11,4 503 01:49:24
579 3454 JONCOURT PIERRE MV1 207 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:50:50 11,4 504 01:49:46
580 2488 JALLAIS PASCAL MV1 208   01:50:50 11,4 505 01:50:45
581 2249 MILCENT FREDERIC MSE 166   01:50:51 11,4 506 01:50:36
582 3505 GUÉVEL VICTOR MES 6   01:50:51 11,4 507 01:50:31
583 2757 LIAUD FABRICE MV1 209 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:50:52 11,4 508 01:49:39
584 2294 BARREAU VERONIQUE FV1 31   01:50:52 11,4 76 01:50:25
585 2313 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 25   01:50:53 11,4 509 01:50:28
586 2706 WESSEL RUDOLF MV1 210 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:50:53 11,4 510 01:49:58
587 2980 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 211   01:50:54 11,4 511 01:49:46
588 3515 PAYNAUD TONY MV1 212   01:50:54 11,4 512 01:50:06
589 3554 SISAHAYE-FDL JOHANN MSE 167 FIEE DES LOIS 01:50:54 11,4 513 01:50:28
590 2974 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 168   01:50:55 11,4 514 01:49:47
591 3061 GACHIGNARD AURELIEN MSE 169   01:50:55 11,4 515 01:50:05
592 2667 RINAUDO RÉMY MSE 170   01:50:55 11,4 516 01:49:53
593 3595 LALANNE CÉCILE FV1 32   01:50:56 11,4 77 01:50:36
594 3038 BEAUDOUIN JEAN-LUC MV2 103 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:50:57 11,4 517 01:50:45
595 3324 VADROT EMMANUEL MV1 213   01:50:59 11,4 518 01:49:37
596 2558 BAROUSSE ALEXIS MV1 214 SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:51:00 11,4 519 01:50:32
597 3246 TUYERAS DAMIEN MSE 171   01:51:01 11,4 520 01:50:25
598 2464 PERLOT FABIENNE FV1 33 DEL'HURÉ 01:51:03 11,4 78 01:49:43
599 3392 BAZILLE SOPHIE FV1 34 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:51:08 11,4 79 01:50:52
600 3306 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 172 LOUIS ROYER 01:51:08 11,4 521 01:50:16
601 2463 PHILIP JACQUES MV3 26 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:51:11 11,4 522 01:50:32
602 3138 COUTY ROMAIN MSE 173   01:51:15 11,4 523 01:50:43
603 2738 WALCZAK PEGGY FV1 35 SCRATCH 01:51:16 11,4 80 01:50:44
604 2803 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 174   01:51:17 11,4 524 01:50:47
605 2781 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 104 AS AFAC 01:51:17 11,4 525 01:50:08
606 3156 PIERRE VALENTIN MSE 175   01:51:20 11,4 526 01:50:58
607 3250 ANDRÉ ANGÉLINA FV1 36   01:51:22 11,4 81 01:50:54
608 2911 DRUGEON JANY PIERRE MV3 27   01:51:23 11,4 527 01:51:20
609 2292 GOURSAUD BRUNO MV2 105   01:51:25 11,4 528 01:51:09
610 2257 NOM PRENOM MSE 176   01:51:26 11,4 529 01:50:56
611 3192 MENENTEAU SIMON MSE 177   01:51:27 11,4 530 01:51:11
612 3504 CERTIN AGNES FV1 37 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:51:27 11,4 82 01:51:07
613 2268 CHARRASSIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 178   01:51:29 11,4 531 01:50:59
614 3266 MIOT DAVID MV1 215   01:51:39 11,3 532 01:51:09
615 3316 PALET JOHNNY MSE 179   01:51:39 11,3 533 01:50:29
616 2845 BEAUDOUIN VÉRONIQUE FV1 38 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:51:45 11,3 83 01:51:33
617 3165 TOUNY RENE MV3 28 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:51:47 11,3 534 01:51:09
618 3577 PITOUS PHILIPPE MV1 216 CAB TRIATHLON 01:51:48 11,3 535 01:50:53
619 2925 EI ISLAMI ABDEN MV1 217   01:51:49 11,3 536 01:50:50
620 2694 MACHET SABINE FSE 30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:51:49 11,3 84 01:50:52
621 3466 STORZ SYLVAIN MV1 218   01:51:50 11,3 537 01:50:46
622 2491 MERCIER MARTINE FV2 15 KOUROZESSARTS 01:51:51 11,3 85 01:50:43
623 2675 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 106 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:51:54 11,3 538 01:50:50
624 2123 CHUDY DAVID MV1 219 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:51:55 11,3 539 01:51:25
625 2291 HUVELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 220   01:51:56 11,3 540 01:51:36
626 3325 NEVEU ERIC MV1 221   01:51:58 11,3 541 01:51:13
627 3382 RICARD ALEXANDRE MSE 180   01:51:59 11,3 542 01:51:41
628 2165 ELIE AURÉLIE FSE 31 ATHLE91 01:52:03 11,3 86 01:51:30
629 3415 DESVERGNES JACKY MV3 29 FABB 01:52:07 11,3 543 01:51:37
630 3371 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV3 30 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:10 11,3 544 01:51:36
631 3615 DURIEUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 181 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:52:11 11,3 545 01:52:00
632 3058 DEVEZEAUD CHRYSTEL FSE 32 XVE ATHÉTIC CLUB 01:52:11 11,3 87 01:51:48
633 3057 DEVEZEAUD JOËL MV2 107   01:52:12 11,3 546 01:51:49
634 2353 CARRE NATHALIE FV1 39 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:52:12 11,3 88 01:51:58
635 3305 BOSSARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 108 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 01:52:13 11,3 547 01:51:31
636 3180 BALLON CAROLINE FSE 33 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:52:14 11,3 89 01:52:05
637 2058 PARIES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 222   01:52:15 11,3 548 01:51:45
638 3239 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC MV1 223   01:52:15 11,3 549 01:51:45
639 2679 MOAL LOIC MV1 224   01:52:15 11,3 550 01:51:45
640 2310 AUBREE EDITH FV2 16 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:16 11,3 90 01:51:46
641 2319 FOUGERAS THOMAS MSE 182   01:52:16 11,3 551 01:50:47
642 2597 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV3 3 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:52:20 11,3 91 01:52:01
643 3209 DELOMME MARIE PIERRE FV1 40 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:52:21 11,3 92 01:51:38
644 2362 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE FV3 4 ATHLE RUNNING TEAM 01:52:21 11,3 93 01:51:51
645 2602 HERBAUT VIRGINIE FV1 41   01:52:23 11,3 94 01:51:53
646 3128 LABRUNIE DORIAN MSE 183 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:52:24 11,3 552 01:51:54
647 2161 RANCOULE MARTINE FV3 5 ATHLE91 01:52:30 11,3 95 01:51:34
648 2355 SARDA JULIEN MV1 225 CA PLASSAC 01:52:32 11,2 553 01:51:29
649 3283 CHAUVET CATHERINE FV1 42 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:52:39 11,2 96 01:51:39
650 3437 JALLAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 226 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:52:41 11,2 554 01:51:41
651 3069 GUILLEBAULT DANIEL MV2 109   01:52:41 11,2 555 01:52:39
652 2442 CHAUVELIN JACQUI MV3 31 KOUROZESSARTS 01:52:44 11,2 556 01:52:14
653 2696 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MV2 110 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:52:44 11,2 557 01:52:14
654 2227 FILLATREAU BETTY FV1 43 GASS 01:52:45 11,2 97 01:52:15
655 3379 GOURVES PIERRE YVES MSE 184 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:50 11,2 558 01:51:55
656 2586 LEVEQUE STEPHANE MV1 227 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:52:52 11,2 559 01:52:09
657 3380 KARROUM ISMAEL MSE 185 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:52:54 11,2 560 01:51:58
658 3551 RIVET-FDL JULIEN MSE 186 FIEE DES LOIS 01:53:00 11,2 561 01:52:36
659 3265 BOUGON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 187 VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:53:02 11,2 562 01:52:32
660 3425 NIVEAULT DANIEL MV3 32 AMICALE ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:53:02 11,2 563 01:52:43
661 2962 RIVET BRIGITTE FV2 17   01:53:06 11,2 98 01:52:43
662 2665 AMICE ANGELIQUE FV1 44 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:53:07 11,2 99 01:52:37
663 3221 DILLOT PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 188   01:53:08 11,2 564 01:52:15
664 3226 GOHIER LOIC MV2 111 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:09 11,2 565 01:52:24
665 3059 LAGORCE PHILIPPE MV2 112 RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:53:10 11,2 566 01:52:06
666 3395 HAFFRINGUE FRED MV1 228   01:53:12 11,2 567 01:53:09
667 2505 CHEMINADE HERVE MV1 229 G2A 01:53:20 11,2 568 01:53:15
668 3484 BOUCARD WILLIAM MV1 230 INTERMARCHÉ 01:53:20 11,2 569 01:53:15
669 3485 MARTIN ANGÉLIQUE FV1 45 INTERMARCHÉ 01:53:20 11,2 100 01:52:50
670 2549 OLIVERO DAVID MSE 189   01:53:28 11,2 570 01:53:06
671 2862 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS MV2 113 NON LICENCIE 01:53:29 11,2 571 01:52:58
672 2278 MICHAUD WILLIAM MSE 190   01:53:30 11,2 572 01:53:07
673 2175 LE BIHAN PAUL MV3 33 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:53:31 11,2 573 01:52:08
674 2369 BEJARANO TIMON LAURA FSE 34   01:53:32 11,2 101 01:53:18
675 3387 GIBIER LIONEL MV2 114 COUREURS WAGABONDS 01:53:33 11,1 574 01:53:03
676 2343 DUPAS CECILE FSE 35   01:53:33 11,1 102 01:53:03
677 2484 PABOEUF JOËL MV2 115   01:53:34 11,1 575 01:52:37
678 2699 BAUDON NICOLAS MV1 231 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:53:35 11,1 576 01:53:26
679 3366 HENNEQUIN ANTOINE MV1 232 CA PLASSAC 01:53:35 11,1 577 01:53:05
680 3074 ROLAND YVES MV3 34   01:53:35 11,1 578 01:53:14
681 3594 SCHWARTZ JOHAN MSE 191   01:53:35 11,1 579 01:52:33
682 3042 GERBOU LUDOVIC MV1 233   01:53:35 11,1 580 01:52:32
683 2744 RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS MV1 234 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:53:35 11,1 581 01:53:05
684 3575 ROSSINI JEAN-LUC MV2 116 SANTORUN 01:53:35 11,1 582 01:52:57
685 2532 MOUTARDE ESTELLE FSE 36   01:53:36 11,1 103 01:53:06
686 2485 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FV1 46 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:53:36 11,1 104 01:52:34
687 3321 BONNET VINCENT MSE 192   01:53:37 11,1 583 01:53:01
688 3445 CHAUVET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 193 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:53:38 11,1 584 01:53:08
689 2649 RIGAUD FREDERIC MV1 235   01:53:39 11,1 585 01:54:32
690 2542 AUDIDIER RENAUD MV1 236   01:53:39 11,1 586 01:53:36
691 3569 DEBAENST ALAIN MSE 194   01:53:40 11,1 587 01:53:10
692 3357 TRATZ ERIC MV2 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:53:44 11,1 588 01:53:09
693 2661 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE FV2 18 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:53:45 11,1 105 01:53:15
694 2060 CONSEIL MICHEL MV3 35 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:53:47 11,1 589 01:53:09
695 3356 FORGEARD TIFFANY FSE 37   01:53:47 11,1 106 01:52:31
696 2725 JOVER CYRILLE MV1 237   01:53:49 11,1 590 01:53:19
697 2719 RICHARD JOËL MV1 238   01:53:53 11,1 591 01:53:23
698 3051 CHICARD TONY MSE 195   01:53:54 11,1 592 01:52:36
699 3558 GANDILLON-FDL JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 118 FIEE DES LOIS 01:53:54 11,1 593 01:53:28
700 2770 HERLIN BRIGITTE FV2 19   01:53:59 11,1 107 01:53:52
701 2417 AIMARD STEPHANE MV2 119   01:54:06 11,1 594 01:53:41
702 3399 RABIOT VIRGINIE FV1 47 GROUPE ASAA 12 01:54:14 11,1 108 01:54:07
703 2339 BREGEON ANTHONY MV1 239   01:54:18 11,1 595 01:53:53
704 3000 BERGERAT JÉROME MV1 240 SANCERRE RUNNING 01:54:21 11,1 596 01:53:15
705 2590 LEYX GUILLAUME MSE 196   01:54:21 11,1 597 01:53:19
706 3210 PELLERIN LAURENT MV2 120 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:54:21 11,1 598 01:53:35
707 3296 DEFONTAINE DAVID MV1 241 US BOUEX 01:54:22 11,1 599 01:53:21
708 3413 LEDUC LAURENT MV1 242   01:54:23 11,1 600 01:53:51
709 2255 FARDEL PHILIPPE MV2 121   01:54:24 11,1 601 01:53:17
710 3214 BARNY SEBASTIEN MSE 197   01:54:24 11,1 602 01:53:14
711 2648 FAURY PASCAL MV1 243 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:54:26 11,1 603 01:53:46
712 2998 GRANET JULIEN MSE 198   01:54:28 11,1 604 01:53:27
713 3261 TISSERON STEPHANE MV1 244   01:54:29 11,1 605 01:54:07
714 2760 VERGNAUD DIDIER MV2 122   01:54:29 11,1 606 01:53:58
715 3031 GAUVIN FRANCK MV1 245 SODIPORC SAS 01:54:29 11,1 607 01:54:17
716 3440 GUILLOT SYLVAIN MSE 199   01:54:30 11,1 608 01:53:21
717 3611 FAUVIN NOELLE FSE 38 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:54:30 11,1 109 01:53:59
718 3240 KHENE BERNARD MV2 123 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:54:34 11,0 609 01:54:03
719 3345 BEAU DIÉLETTE FV2 20 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:54:35 11,0 110 01:54:05
720 3208 BERNARD DEBORAH FSE 39 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:54:37 11,0 111 01:53:23
721 2214 TESTUD MATHIEU MSE 200 HENNESSY 01:54:38 11,0 610 01:53:48
722 2259 PRUNIER STEPHANE MV2 124   01:54:38 11,0 611 01:54:08
723 3609 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MSE 201   01:54:43 11,0 612 01:54:25
724 2487 GRONDAIN OLIVIER MV1 246   01:54:43 11,0 613 01:53:49
725 3160 THOMAS LOÏC MV1 247   01:54:46 11,0 614 01:53:18
726 3194 ROGIEN FREDERIC MV1 248   01:54:47 11,0 615 01:53:21
727 2024 MAHLER ERIC MV2 125 AMCF 01:54:49 11,0 616 01:54:30
728 3586 TAYLOR TREVOR MV2 126   01:54:50 11,0 617 01:54:20
729 3201 BARTA STEVE MV2 127   01:54:50 11,0 618 01:54:47
730 3563 ROBINET AMANDINE FSE 40   01:54:53 11,0 112 01:53:58
731 2425 SUDREAU MARC MV4 1 VIVONNE LOISIERS 01:55:00 11,0 619 01:54:19
732 2569 LEMPEREUR VÉRONIQUE FV1 48   01:55:00 11,0 113 01:54:41
733 2311 NELIEU BERNARD MV3 36 DAX 01:55:01 11,0 620 01:54:31
734 3550 PINNA-FDL ACHILLE MV2 128 FIEE DES LOIS 01:55:03 11,0 621 01:54:36
735 2186 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MV2 129 CS HENNESSY 01:55:05 11,0 622 01:54:36
736 3600 BELLAUD BRUNO MV2 130 INTERMARCHÉ 01:55:05 11,0 623 01:54:35
737 3243 AUDOUX LAURENT MV1 249 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:55:07 11,0 624 01:53:59
738 2992 RAGOT CELIA FSE 41   01:55:09 11,0 114 01:55:00
739 2788 BENETEAU GUY MARIE MV3 37   01:55:10 11,0 625 01:54:37
740 2737 POUZIOUX MICKAEL MSE 202   01:55:10 11,0 626 01:54:32
741 2130 GITS ALAIN MV2 131 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:11 11,0 627 01:54:41
742 2554 ROBICHON AURELIEN MSE 203   01:55:11 11,0 628 01:54:15
743 3461 BOURGOIN QUENTIN MSE 204 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:55:11 11,0 629 01:54:38
744 3118 BESSON JEROME MV1 250   01:55:11 11,0 630 01:55:09
745 3017 MARTIN NICOLAS MV1 251   01:55:12 11,0 631 01:54:34
746 2351 RASTIER FREDERIC MV1 252   01:55:16 11,0 632 01:54:46
747 3509 ROUTIER DAMIEN MV3 38   01:55:16 11,0 633 01:54:46
748 2616 DESILLES NICOLAS MV1 253   01:55:16 11,0 634 01:54:18
749 2347 BENETEAU JOHN MV1 254   01:55:18 11,0 635 01:54:21
750 3027 CHUDY ALINE FV1 49 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:18 11,0 115 01:54:56
751 2710 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 132 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:55:20 11,0 636 01:54:29
752 3604 GICQUEL BENOIT MSE 205   01:55:22 11,0 637 01:54:38
753 2949 JOBARD GUILLAUME MV1 255 MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:55:22 11,0 638 01:55:19
754 2746 PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL MV2 133 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:55:24 11,0 639 01:55:09
755 2501 BODET YANNICK MV1 256   01:55:26 11,0 640 01:54:46
756 2921 PERAUD STÉPHANIE FV1 50   01:55:26 11,0 116 01:55:07
757 2920 DELESQUE BEATRICE FV1 51   01:55:28 11,0 117 01:55:09
758 3249 POLITIS GREGORY MV1 257   01:55:33 11,0 641 01:54:57
759 2256 CHAUBENIT JOEL MV2 134   01:55:34 11,0 642 01:55:22
760 3494 TESSON PATRICE MV2 135   01:55:35 11,0 643 01:55:24
761 2297 CHAMPION PASCAL MV1 258   01:55:36 11,0 644 01:54:56
762 2039 LAMOTHE PHILIPPE MV3 39   01:55:36 11,0 645 01:54:58
763 2040 DUPRE JEROME MSE 206   01:55:36 11,0 646 01:55:06
764 3039 KOWAL RODOLPHE MV1 259   01:55:39 10,9 647 01:54:35
765 2449 PRADIER JOËL MV1 260 LES DEL'HURE 01:55:40 10,9 648 01:54:18
766 3644 LUCE CHRISTIAN MV2 136   01:55:42 10,9 649 01:55:12
767 2114 MEURANT JEAN-PIERRE MV2 137 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:55:42 10,9 650 01:55:21
768 3005 CHENU JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 261 DOREAU 01:55:46 10,9 651 01:55:12
769 2338 SCORCIONE PATRICK MV1 262 PAS DE CLUB 01:55:48 10,9 652 01:54:46
770 2526 PELLERIN XAVIER MSE 207   01:55:49 10,9 653 01:55:19
771 3355 HOSTEING ANTOINE MV1 263 HOSTEING 01:55:50 10,9 654 01:55:20
772 2198 DELAPLACE EMILIE FSE 42 CS HENNESSY 01:55:52 10,9 118 01:55:43
773 3361 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 264 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:55:53 10,9 655 01:55:23
774 3447 DUMARTIN GILLES MV2 138   01:55:54 10,9 656 01:54:26
775 2787 HIMONNET ALAIN MV2 139   01:56:01 10,9 657 01:55:16
776 2927 AUDIGE MANUEL MV2 140   01:56:01 10,9 658 01:55:31
777 3360 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 208   01:56:01 10,9 659 01:54:33
778 2979 AUDOUX NICOLAS MSE 209   01:56:05 10,9 660 01:55:28
779 3647 PESCHET WILLIAM MV1 265   01:56:05 10,9 661 01:55:12
780 2530 SCOUARNEC AGNÈS FV2 21 ATSCAF 16 01:56:06 10,9 119 01:55:42
781 3583 BOUCHET MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 52 SPIRIDON 16 01:56:08 10,9 120 01:55:35
782 3388 CHOUTEAU LAURENCE FV1 53 COUREURS WAGABONDS 01:56:09 10,9 121 01:55:39
783 2106 CERGUEFF YVES MV2 141 SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:56:12 10,9 662 01:54:49
784 2839 VALEAU FRANTZ MV2 142   01:56:14 10,9 663 01:55:17
785 3344 AUBERT BRUNO MV1 266   01:56:15 10,9 664 01:55:07
786 2446 BOURSIER PHILIPPE MV2 143   01:56:19 10,9 665 01:56:17
787 3133 DABOUT ARNAUD MSE 210   01:56:21 10,9 666 01:55:53
788 2637 BALZON VALERIE FV2 22 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:56:23 10,9 122 01:55:10
789 3263 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1 54 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:56:25 10,9 123 01:55:55
790 2745 GUILLON STEPHANE MSE 211   01:56:26 10,9 667 01:55:09
791 2016 DIVERRÈS ARNAUD MV1 267   01:56:32 10,9 668 01:56:26
792 2087 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 268   01:56:32 10,9 669 01:56:27
793 3241 DEPUTIER LAURENT MV2 144   01:56:32 10,9 670 01:56:06
794 3242 BROTIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 269   01:56:33 10,9 671 01:55:26
795 2190 LAIDET DOMINIQUE MV2 145 C S HENNESSY 01:56:35 10,9 672 01:56:10
796 3544 MOREAU SAODAT FSE 43 SPIRIDON 16 01:56:36 10,9 124 01:56:04
797 3520 JULES KATIA FV1 55 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:37 10,9 125 01:56:05
798 3099 HODDE ETIENNE MV2 146 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:37 10,9 673 01:55:32
799 3585 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 270   01:56:37 10,9 674 01:56:07
800 2187 CHAULET FRANCIS MV2 147 CS HENNESSY 01:56:38 10,9 675 01:55:50
801 3358 CHEVALIER NATHALIE FV2 23 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:56:38 10,9 126 01:56:08
802 2318 JARASSE NICOLAS MSE 212   01:56:40 10,8 676 01:55:41
803 2208 BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE MV1 271 CS HENNESSY 01:56:42 10,8 677 01:55:54
804 2715 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 148   01:56:43 10,8 678 01:55:56
805 2821 MIALHE CLÉMENT MSE 213 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:56:44 10,8 679 01:55:37
806 3036 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU MSE 214   01:56:44 10,8 680 01:55:55
807 3030 MIALHE SÉVERINE FV1 56 G2A 01:56:44 10,8 127 01:55:39
808 2951 RAMON CHRISTOPHE MV2 149   01:56:50 10,8 681 01:56:39
809 2361 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MV1 272   01:56:53 10,8 682 01:56:43
810 3444 BONIFACY JEAN MARIE FV1 57   01:56:54 10,8 128 01:56:32
811 2548 MOYSAN JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 273   01:56:54 10,8 683 01:56:00
812 2237 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 150 CMOB BASSENS 01:56:56 10,8 684 01:56:44
813 2883 PALLE VERONIQUE FV1 58 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:56:58 10,8 129 01:56:52
814 2923 LE GOUILL FABRICE MV1 274   01:56:59 10,8 685 01:56:04
815 2954 ARRIAL ANNICK FV3 6 ENTENTE SEVRE 01:56:59 10,8 130 01:56:29
816 2882 MAILLET BRUNO MV2 151 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:56:59 10,8 686 01:56:49
817 2621 FERCHAUD STEPHANE MV1 275   01:56:59 10,8 687 01:56:26
818 2105 MORISSEAU ROLAND MV3 40 CMOB BASSENS 01:56:59 10,8 688 01:56:48
819 2823 MIALHE SYLVIE FV2 24 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:01 10,8 131 01:55:57
820 2293 BRUNEAU CATHERINE FV2 25   01:57:02 10,8 132 01:56:32
821 2822 MIALHE CLAUDE MV2 152 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:57:03 10,8 689 01:55:59
822 2873 CONNAN ALEXANDRE MSE 215   01:57:04 10,8 690 01:55:56
823 3248 LADAME THIBAUD MSE 216   01:57:05 10,8 691 01:55:42
824 3327 LIMOUSIN BRICE MV1 276   01:57:06 10,8 692 01:55:43
825 3374 BONTINCK MAURICE MSE 217 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:57:08 10,8 693 01:56:15
826 2612 PAINTENDRE AURÉLIE FSE 44   01:57:08 10,8 133 01:56:29
827 2690 DRAPERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 41   01:57:10 10,8 694 01:56:45
828 2023 MAHLER MURIEL FV1 59 AMCF 01:57:14 10,8 134 01:56:55
829 2653 PERES AURÉLIE FSE 45   01:57:14 10,8 135 01:56:44
830 2816 COLLIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 277   01:57:18 10,8 695 01:56:27
831 2503 PANIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 278 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:57:19 10,8 696 01:57:04
832 2751 BRIGAUD ERIC MV2 153   01:57:20 10,8 697 01:56:50
833 3659 BARCELONA ANTHONY MV1 279   01:57:25 10,8 698 01:57:19
834 2930 DE BEAUCHAMP ARNAUD MV1 280   01:57:25 10,8 699 01:57:07
835 2329 AMIOT SOPHIE FV1 60   01:57:25 10,8 136 01:56:28
836 2644 POIRSON FABRICE MV1 281 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 01:57:26 10,8 700 01:56:43
837 2728 LAURENT CHANTAL FV3 7   01:57:26 10,8 137 01:57:08
838 2990 BOURDEAU PATRICIA FV2 26 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:57:30 10,8 138 01:57:20
839 2908 GIRAUD SAMUEL MV1 282 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:57:30 10,8 701 01:56:35
840 2477 SALZAT BERNARD MV4 2   01:57:34 10,8 702 01:57:02
841 3546 GIRAUD LUDOVIC MV1 283 CAC COGNAC 01:57:35 10,8 703 01:56:12
842 3498 GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL MV2 154   01:57:40 10,8 704 01:56:35
843 3481 GABORIAU FLORENCE FV1 61   01:57:42 10,8 139 01:56:29
844 3292 FAIVRE PASCAL MV1 284   01:57:42 10,8 705 01:56:43
845 3077 NOM PRENOM MSE 218   01:57:43 10,8 706 01:57:37
846 3629 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MV1 285   01:57:44 10,8 707 01:57:11
847 2513 GIETHLEN FRANCK MV1 286 FCSB 01:57:47 10,7 708 01:57:04
848 3565 SAUVAGET RODOLPHE MSE 219 INTERMARCHÉ 01:57:50 10,7 709 01:57:23
849 3112 BEILLARD PHILIPPE MV2 155   01:57:51 10,7 710 01:56:33
850 2075 LAFOURCADE CATHERINE FV3 8 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:57:56 10,7 140 01:57:05
851 3373 GAPIHAN BENOIT MSE 220 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:58:00 10,7 711 01:57:07
852 2786 PAYANT JÉRÔME MV1 287   01:58:01 10,7 712 01:57:18
853 2072 BUSSON RÉGINE FV1 62 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:58:02 10,7 141 01:57:32
854 3163 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV2 27   01:58:02 10,7 142 01:57:38
855 3070 SAUAVGE FREDERIC MSE 221   01:58:04 10,7 713 01:57:03
856 2604 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:58:14 10,7 143 01:57:34
857 3114 CLAY NICOLAS MV1 288 CACP 01:58:14 10,7 714 01:56:46
858 3154 AMIOT ANTOINE MV1 289   01:58:16 10,7 715 01:57:18
859 2887 WILMART GHISLAIN MV1 290   01:58:19 10,7 716 01:57:49
860 2050 THOMIN CHRISTIAN MV2 156 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:58:22 10,7 717 01:57:25
861 2834 ROGIER SABINE FV1 63 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:58:23 10,7 144 01:57:53
862 2730 LE GALL OLIVIER MV1 291 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:58:24 10,7 718 01:57:22
863 2947 COUTURIER JULIEN MSE 222   01:58:25 10,7 719 01:58:14
864 3541 SOULARD THÉRÈSE FV2 28 SPIRIDON 16 01:58:28 10,7 145 01:58:09
865 2791 BOUK ISABELLE FV1 64 AUCUN 01:58:32 10,7 146 01:58:02
866 3334 BERTON DAVID MSE 223   01:58:39 10,7 720 01:57:38
867 2519 TONNERRE MATHIEU MSE 224 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:58:39 10,7 721 01:58:06
868 3187 FREDON THIERRY MV1 292   01:58:42 10,7 722 01:58:12
869 2997 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 293 ACQC 01:58:42 10,7 723 01:58:25
870 2332 BRION JACQUES MV1 294 ACQC 01:58:42 10,7 724 01:58:12
871 3365 GIRARD VALERIE FV1 65 G2A 01:58:43 10,7 147 01:58:17
872 3562 COOPER JOHN MV4 3 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:58:45 10,7 725 01:57:20
873 3236 VIOLET ANTHONY MV1 295   01:58:45 10,7 726 01:57:28
874 2314 GARDETTE THIBAULT MSE 225   01:58:51 10,7 727 01:58:28
875 2874 CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC MV3 42 SANTORUN 01:58:51 10,7 728 01:58:11
876 2269 HERICOTTE LUDOVIC MSE 226   01:58:54 10,6 729 01:57:32
877 2878 RICHARD PHILIPPE MV1 296 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:58:58 10,6 730 01:57:33
878 2155 SOURISSEAU FRANCIS MV1 297   01:59:01 10,6 731 01:58:31
879 2456 HENDRIKS LIAN FV1 66   01:59:03 10,6 148 01:57:59
880 3184 LHERIDEAU SANDRA FSE 46 ASPTT ANGOULEME 01:59:09 10,6 149 01:58:08
881 3182 BRANDY BRUNO MV1 298 ASPTT ANGOULEME 01:59:09 10,6 732 01:58:09
882 2074 LAFOURCADE ELIE MV3 43 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 01:59:10 10,6 733 01:57:56
883 3093 PROVOST NICOLAS MSE 227   01:59:15 10,6 734 01:58:52
884 2631 BOUCHER FLORENT MV2 157   01:59:16 10,6 735 01:58:09
885 3052 VASSEUR GUY MV4 4 SUA AGEN 01:59:17 10,6 736 01:57:58
886 3581 SABELLE-CRAIG CHRISTINE FSE 47   01:59:21 10,6 150 01:59:05
887 3478 LABARBE JEAN PIERRE MV3 44 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 01:59:22 10,6 737 01:58:53
888 2471 OUAIRY MARIE FSE 48   01:59:29 10,6 151 01:58:12
889 3416 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV4 5 FABB 01:59:33 10,6 738 01:58:36
890 2205 QUÉNEL LOÏC MSE 228 CS HENNESSY 01:59:33 10,6 739 01:58:37
891 2110 PELE ALAIN MV2 158 US RENAUDINE 01:59:35 10,6 740 01:59:04
892 2218 CHATAIGNON PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 229 C S HENNESSY 01:59:38 10,6 741 01:58:15
893 2250 COUAVOUX GILLES MV2 159 ASA DU BERRY 01:59:39 10,6 742 01:59:09
894 2455 DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE FV1 67   01:59:39 10,6 152 01:59:01
895 3172 MECHAIN WILLIAM MSE 230   01:59:44 10,6 743 01:58:27
896 2480 LE COLLETER ALAIN MV2 160   01:59:45 10,6 744 01:58:27
897 3628 AMON-CLEMENT MATTHIEU MV1 299 VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:59:50 10,6 745 01:59:20
898 2324 EGRETAUD THIERRY MV1 300   01:59:53 10,6 746 01:59:23
899 2718 BUSSEREAU GUILLAUME MV1 301   01:59:55 10,6 747 01:59:09
900 3299 DUGAST CÉDRIC MSE 231   01:59:55 10,6 748 01:59:55
901 2131 LE LESLE VERONIQUE FV2 29 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:59:57 10,6 153 01:59:41
902 2088 OBLIN BRIGITTE FV2 30 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:59:58 10,6 154 01:59:42
903 2192 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 232 CS HENNESSY 01:59:59 10,6 749 01:58:40
904 2156 DELCOURT J-JACQUES MV3 45 ETAMPES 91 02:00:06 10,5 750 01:59:01
905 2007 MIHALA SERGE MV3 46 AMCF 02:00:13 10,5 751 01:59:16
906 2462 HURE DENIS MV2 161 LES DEL'HURE 02:00:14 10,5 752 01:58:55
907 3161 LIZOT CECILE FSE 49   02:00:17 10,5 155 01:59:25
908 3348 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MV1 302   02:00:24 10,5 753 01:59:54
909 3349 FOUQUET TARDIF CÉLINE FV1 68   02:00:24 10,5 156 02:00:03
910 2875 PROUTEAU THIERRY MV2 162 AS AFAC 02:00:25 10,5 754 01:59:13
911 2248 CHAIGNEAU JEREMY MSE 233   02:00:25 10,5 755 01:59:28
912 2678 LE GOVIC GAEL MV1 303   02:00:26 10,5 756 01:59:56
913 2897 DAUNAS DANIEL MV3 47 CA ST AGNANT 02:00:30 10,5 757 02:00:27
914 2166 GUEZARD CHRISTINE FV1 69 ATHLE91 02:00:33 10,5 157 02:00:00
915 2320 CAILLAU FRANTZ MV2 163 ASA DU BERRY 02:00:33 10,5 758 01:59:18
916 2987 DEFAYE THIBAUD MSE 234   02:00:33 10,5 759 01:59:38
917 3453 GABORIEAU PATRICIA FV1 70 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:00:34 10,5 158 02:00:04
918 2584 MAULER ANNE-FREDERIQUE FV1 71 G2A 02:00:35 10,5 159 01:59:54
919 2640 COMBES PHILIPPE MV1 304   02:00:35 10,5 760 01:59:37
920 2154 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 50   02:00:37 10,5 160 01:59:55
921 2200 RENOU ALAIN MV2 164 C S HENNESSY 02:00:39 10,5 761 01:59:16
922 2422 URBAIN GINETTE FV3 10 SPIBO 02:00:46 10,5 161 02:00:16
923 3463 SAUVAGET ELODIE FSE 51 INTERMARCHÉ 02:00:47 10,5 162 02:00:16
924 3308 ROUFFIGNAT NICKIE FSE 52 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:00:52 10,5 163 01:59:41
925 3162 TEXIER FABRICE MSE 235   02:00:56 10,5 762 02:00:26
926 2258 BAUFANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 305   02:00:57 10,5 763 01:59:25
927 3417 AUTIN FABRICE MV1 306   02:01:01 10,5 764 02:00:31
928 3171 HIVERT ISABELLE FV2 31 POM'SY 02:01:01 10,5 164 01:59:39
929 2176 BROHAN VIVIANE FV2 32 CAR QUESTEMBERT 02:01:03 10,5 165 02:00:24
930 3126 CHATENET SYLVIE FV2 33 ATSCAF 87 02:01:12 10,4 166 02:00:34
931 3670 SAGOT SYLVIE FV2 34 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:01:14 10,4 167 02:00:55
932 2274 KRZCIUK CHRISTOPHE MV1 307   02:01:17 10,4 765 02:01:04
933 3513 JOUBERT SANDRA FV1 72   02:01:17 10,4 168 01:59:56
934 3576 BOURON WILLIAM MV1 308   02:01:17 10,4 766 02:00:25
935 2902 LAUNOY NICOLE FV2 35 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:01:18 10,4 169 02:00:43
936 2244 ROY GERARD MV3 48   02:01:25 10,4 767 02:00:55
937 2014 LAM THI SUONG FV2 36 CROSSFIT ANGOULEME 02:01:25 10,4 170 02:00:55
938 3158 NAUD NICOLE FV2 37 ENTENTE SEVRE 02:01:25 10,4 171 02:01:13
939 2065 ADAM DANIEL MV3 49 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:01:26 10,4 768 02:01:07
940 2011 CORRE ANNICK FV3 11 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:01:26 10,4 172 02:00:36
941 2012 CORRE JEAN-YVES MV3 50 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:01:27 10,4 769 02:00:38
942 2851 JAMOTS CHRISTOPHE MV2 165 ASPTT RUN'N'TRAIL 02:01:28 10,4 770 02:01:11
943 2689 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 166 VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:01:29 10,4 771 02:00:02
944 3658 DELAIRE CAMILLE FSE 53   02:01:32 10,4 173 02:00:21
945 2941 ARBO MARGAUX FSE 54   02:01:34 10,4 174 02:00:34
946 3468 GIRARD MARIE-JEANNE FV2 38 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:01:36 10,4 175 02:00:17
947 3045 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MV2 167 VILQUIN 02:01:37 10,4 772 02:00:31
948 2229 MEUNIER JEAN LUC MV2 168   02:01:40 10,4 773 02:00:52
949 2752 GOUPILLAT VINCENT MV2 169 SANS CLUB 02:01:42 10,4 774 02:00:35
950 3480 ALHERITIER VALÉRIE FV2 39   02:01:48 10,4 176 02:01:15
951 2472 HERAULT FRANCOIS MV1 309   02:01:54 10,4 775 02:01:17
952 3229 GORSKI NICOLAS MV1 310 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:01:59 10,4 776 02:01:33
953 2641 DUSSAGNE PIERRE MV2 170   02:02:00 10,4 777 02:01:01
954 3482 MEZIERES YVAN MJU 2   02:02:04 10,4 778 02:00:50
955 3326 PUAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 311   02:02:04 10,4 779 02:00:42
956 2494 LARCHER DANIELE FV4 1 KOUROZESSARTS 02:02:05 10,4 177 02:00:45
957 2682 AUBERT HÉLÈNE FV1 73 NIEUL AIR PUR 02:02:07 10,4 178 02:01:37
958 2528 TANTIN JEROME MV1 312 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:02:08 10,4 780 02:01:29
959 3244 REGEON STÉPHANE MV2 171 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 02:02:08 10,4 781 02:01:38
960 2754 MOINS CLAIRE FV1 74 G2A 02:02:08 10,4 179 02:00:41
961 2759 LE GAL BENOIT MV1 313 AJM 02:02:08 10,4 782 02:01:38
962 3073 FAYET LOIC MSE 236   02:02:10 10,4 783 02:01:29
963 3075 FAYET GERARD MV3 51   02:02:11 10,4 784 02:01:31
964 2271 RICHARD LUDOVIC MV1 314   02:02:12 10,4 785 02:02:06
965 2639 COMBES CAROLE FV1 75   02:02:12 10,4 180 02:01:16
966 3426 BOISSEAU PATRICK MV1 315   02:02:13 10,4 786 02:01:09
967 2904 GUERARD BORIS MV1 316 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:02:15 10,4 787 02:01:40
968 2903 PERRET MERZAKA FV2 40 UMS PONTAULT COMB 02:02:15 10,4 181 02:01:42
969 2761 .LARRET LAURENT MV1 317   02:02:16 10,4 788 02:01:04
970 3601 DEMAUMONT FRANCK MV2 172 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:02:19 10,3 789 02:01:49
971 2336 OMARI NASSERA FV1 76 JOGLEERS 02:02:19 10,3 182 02:01:08
972 3421 ROUGERON JEAN-PAUL MV1 318   02:02:21 10,3 790 02:01:11
973 3071 DESBRAUX MATHIEU MSE 237   02:02:24 10,3 791 02:01:54
974 2917 GUIONNET JEROME MSE 238   02:02:31 10,3 792 02:01:12
975 3091 MOREIRA DA SILVA FRANCOISE FV2 41   02:02:42 10,3 183 02:01:38
976 3317 SBAA CLAUDE FV2 42 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 02:02:43 10,3 184 02:02:11
977 2571 CAULLIER PHILIPPE MV2 173 ACR 02:02:45 10,3 793 02:02:15
978 2270 PASTANT MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 55   02:02:45 10,3 185 02:01:18
979 3006 DELESQUE FREDERIC MV1 319 DOREAU 02:02:47 10,3 794 02:02:33
980 3271 CHORT OLIVIER MSE 239   02:02:48 10,3 795 02:01:23
981 2423 GRANDFILS ERIC MV3 52 SPIBO 02:02:51 10,3 796 02:02:32
982 3018 LARELLE KARINE FV1 77   02:02:51 10,3 186 02:01:31
983 3083 BEAU GLADYS FV2 43 G2A 02:02:52 10,3 187 02:02:11
984 2076 SAUVESTRE BRIGITTE FV3 12 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 02:02:55 10,3 188 02:02:23
985 2767 BERTHON PASCALE FV2 44 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 02:03:06 10,3 189 02:02:23
986 2965 VIROLLAUD CHARLY MV2 174 CA PLASSAC 02:03:07 10,3 797 02:01:59
987 3166 DAUGÉ FRANÇOIS MSE 240   02:03:11 10,3 798 02:02:35
988 2342 RENARD SABRINA FSE 56   02:03:11 10,3 190 02:02:41
989 2277 SUCHEYRE CHARLINE FSE 57   02:03:23 10,3 191 02:02:38
990 2017 PERLOT DIMITRI MV1 320   02:03:28 10,3 799 02:02:12
991 3479 ARVENNE CÉCILE FV1 78   02:03:29 10,3 192 02:02:55
992 3231 BARRAUD FLORIAN MV2 175   02:03:30 10,3 800 02:03:00
993 3460 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 176 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:31 10,2 801 02:02:25
994 3456 KERDAT DAVID MSE 241 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:03:31 10,2 802 02:02:41
995 2693 ALAFORT DIDIER MV2 177 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 02:03:33 10,2 803 02:02:34
996 2238 PETRONELLI SABINE FV2 45 CMO BASSENS 02:03:34 10,2 193 02:03:26
997 2144 MARECHAL DAVID MV2 178 JOGLEERS 02:03:35 10,2 804 02:02:18
998 2115 BONNEEL ANDRE MV1 321 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:03:37 10,2 805 02:03:19
999 2613 BAUDRY CORINE FV1 79   02:03:38 10,2 194 02:02:54
1000 2009 FERRAND JACQUES MV2 179   02:03:41 10,2 806 02:02:44
1001 2403 RENARD GEORGES MV3 53 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:03:41 10,2 807 02:02:58
1002 3549 AHMED MICHAUX BELLAIRE FRANCOIS MSE 242   02:03:41 10,2 808 02:02:55
1003 2966 ALLAEYS HUBERT MV2 180 BA709 02:03:44 10,2 809 02:02:37
1004 3001 DAUCHY MARYSE FV1 80 SANCERRE RUNNING 02:03:45 10,2 195 02:02:39
1005 2010 FERRAND ISABELLE FV2 46   02:03:46 10,2 196 02:02:51
1006 2445 BOURSIER SYLVIE FV1 81   02:03:51 10,2 197 02:03:49
1007 3649 ROUGET LUDOVIC MV2 181   02:03:55 10,2 810 02:03:10
1008 2864 MARCOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 182   02:03:55 10,2 811 02:03:23
1009 2863 CHRETIEN CORINNE FV1 82   02:03:55 10,2 198 02:03:23
1010 3153 BORDAS SAMUEL MSE 243 SANS CLUB 02:03:57 10,2 812 02:03:10
1011 2241 BOUCHEZ FREDERIC MV1 322   02:04:02 10,2 813 02:03:40
1012 3311 DUARTE NATHALIE FV1 83   02:04:04 10,2 199 02:03:03
1013 3312 DUARTE FRANCOIS MV1 323   02:04:05 10,2 814 02:03:04
1014 3135 DUPRIEZ JÉRÔME MV1 324   02:04:06 10,2 815 02:03:50
1015 2330 MOUSQUES JOELLE FV1 84 CA PLASSAC 02:04:09 10,2 200 02:03:24
1016 2030 NOM PRENOM MSE 244   02:04:17 10,2 816 02:03:10
1017 2680 BEURG JOHANN MV1 325   02:04:18 10,2 817 02:03:29
1018 2686 LOUBERE FRANCOIS-MARIE MV2 183   02:04:19 10,2 818 02:03:13
1019 3570 BARBERA CÉCILE FV2 47   02:04:20 10,2 201 02:03:15
1020 2045 LEDOGAR BENOÎT MV1 326   02:04:23 10,2 819 02:03:38
1021 2046 SCHAEFER BERTRAND MV1 327   02:04:24 10,2 820 02:04:08
1022 2047 QUICHAUD JEFF MV1 328   02:04:24 10,2 821 02:03:39
1023 2323 VIAL JONATHAN MSE 245   02:04:26 10,2 822 02:04:04
1024 3572 ROBIN AURELIEN MSE 246   02:04:28 10,2 823 02:03:26
1025 2015 UGUEN AUDREY FSE 58   02:04:29 10,2 202 02:02:56
1026 2434 BOUBIEN YVES MV3 54   02:04:31 10,2 824 02:04:10
1027 2435 BOUBIEN YVETTE FV3 13   02:04:31 10,2 203 02:04:11
1028 2723 PRINTEMPS PHILIPPE MV2 184 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 825 02:03:55
1029 2223 VINCENT DOROTHEE FV1 85 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 204 02:03:53
1030 2179 CARDINEAUD BRIGITTE FV2 48 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:32 10,2 205 02:03:53
1031 2173 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 49 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:04:34 10,2 206 02:03:54
1032 2216 GOURSAUD WILFRIED MSE 247 CS HENNESSY 02:04:34 10,2 826 02:03:49
1033 2451 LE BEUX CYRILLE MSE 248 SANS CLUB 02:04:34 10,2 827 02:04:29
1034 2651 GESLAIN AYABA FSE 59   02:04:35 10,2 207 02:03:50
1035 2673 FRAIOLI OLIVIER MSE 249   02:04:35 10,2 828 02:03:36
1036 2800 NICOLEAU STEPHANE MV2 185   02:04:37 10,2 829 02:04:13
1037 2652 FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE MV3 55 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 02:04:40 10,2 830 02:03:28
1038 2533 AUGEARD LIONEL MV1 329   02:04:44 10,1 831 02:04:22
1039 3381 JOLLIVET ANNE FV1 86   02:04:44 10,1 208 02:03:59
1040 2564 GIRARDEAU TONY MSE 250   02:04:46 10,1 832 02:03:36
1041 2557 GUICHARD ROMAIN MSE 251   02:04:50 10,1 833 02:04:11
1042 2635 LIPONNE BÉATRICE FV1 87 RACING CLUB VICHY ATHLÉTISME 02:04:56 10,1 209 02:04:25
1043 2611 DEMAY LAURENT MV1 330   02:04:57 10,1 834 02:04:49
1044 2731 BRETHENOUX VALERIE FV1 88 G2A 02:05:02 10,1 210 02:03:56
1045 2443 PESENTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 331 G2A 02:05:03 10,1 835 02:04:37
1046 3363 ROCHARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 186 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:05:04 10,1 836 02:03:45
1047 2935 DOMMARTIN HELENE FV2 50 G2A 02:05:06 10,1 211 02:03:59
1048 2437 LANGÉ GREGOIRE MV1 332 CS HENNESSY 02:05:07 10,1 837 02:04:25
1049 3141 ROBERT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 51   02:05:07 10,1 212 02:04:50
1050 2707 FERNANDEZ SORIANO KARLA FV1 89 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:05:11 10,1 213 02:04:16
1051 2775 BOENNEC VALERIE FV2 52 G2A 02:05:13 10,1 214 02:04:07
1052 3007 MARQUIS ANTHONY MV1 333 DOREAU 02:05:13 10,1 838 02:04:11
1053 3448 MORICEAU MYRIAM FSE 60 SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON ARSEP 02:05:16 10,1 215 02:04:41
1054 3512 BOUQUET ANTOINE MV1 334   02:05:18 10,1 839 02:04:42
1055 2098 RANGER LAURETTE FV2 53 USEAB RUNNING 02:05:25 10,1 216 02:04:34
1056 2375 BRILLOUX MAIRE-CLAIRE FV2 54   02:05:25 10,1 217 02:04:43
1057 2620 MORENO AUDREY FSE 61   02:05:25 10,1 218 02:04:22
1058 2885 DUDOUIT CEDRIC MSE 252 AS AFAC 02:05:27 10,1 840 02:04:14
1059 3199 CORNUT OLIVIER MV1 335   02:05:43 10,1 841 02:04:58
1060 3459 ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 336 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:05:45 10,1 842 02:04:25
1061 2194 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FV1 90 CS HENNESSY 02:05:48 10,1 219 02:05:25
1062 2827 GARCIA MAGALY FV1 91 SPIRIDON 16 02:05:48 10,1 220 02:05:16
1063 2831 ALTMAYER HUGUES MV1 337 SPIRIDON 16 02:05:50 10,1 843 02:05:05
1064 3298 IMBERT PHILIPPE MV2 187   02:05:59 10,0 844 02:04:33
1065 3267 DELAGE PHILIPPE MV3 56   02:06:06 10,0 845 02:05:21
1066 2928 LABAT DOMINIQUE MV4 6 AMICALE LANDAISE LES 40 02:06:15 10,0 846 02:05:39
1067 2999 HOSTEING WILLIAM MSE 253   02:06:15 10,0 847 02:04:51
1068 2439 TANTIN REGIS MV1 338 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:06:16 10,0 848 02:05:37
1069 2049 MACHADO IMMA FV2 55 AMICALE DES 40 02:06:17 10,0 221 02:05:32
1070 2028 MACHADO LEÏLA FSE 62 AMICALE DES 40 02:06:17 10,0 222 02:05:32
1071 2547 RABIER LAURENT MV2 188 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:06:29 10,0 849 02:06:23
1072 2082 POIRIER HELENE FSE 63   02:06:29 10,0 223 02:06:04
1073 2544 BRUNET OLIVIER MV1 339 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:06:31 10,0 850 02:06:24
1074 2262 SOYEUR JEAN-LUC MV2 189 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:06:35 10,0 851 02:06:28
1075 2619 AUGER LOIC MV2 190 SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:06:39 10,0 852 02:05:27
1076 2301 EL MATOUI PATRICIA FV2 56 ET BREVIN LES PINS 44 02:06:39 10,0 224 02:05:54
1077 2506 JEAN LAURENT MV2 191 NON LICENCIE 02:06:40 10,0 853 02:05:55
1078 2333 COMTE NATHALIE FV1 92 SANTORUN 02:06:41 10,0 225 02:06:17
1079 2331 DEBOUTROIS LAETITIA FSE 64 SANTORUN 02:06:41 10,0 226 02:06:18
1080 3169 FOUILLOY OLIVIER MV2 192 ADIC LES ATELIERS 02:06:41 10,0 854 02:05:56
1081 2135 LE GLEUT GUILLAUME MSE 254 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 02:06:44 10,0 855 02:05:27
1082 2499 BOISSON CELINE FV1 93   02:06:50 10,0 227 02:06:05
1083 2498 BOISSON YANN MV1 340   02:06:50 10,0 856 02:06:05
1084 3584 PAULY HUGUES MV1 341 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:06:53 10,0 857 02:06:17
1085 3434 BAUDOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 342   02:07:00 10,0 858 02:06:15
1086 3590 REMAUD PATRICE MV2 193 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:07:02 10,0 859 02:06:17
1087 2824 TORSET VALERIE FV1 94 CDC86 02:07:05 10,0 228 02:06:21
1088 3224 BOUCAUD FLORENCE FV2 57   02:07:09 10,0 229 02:06:00
1089 3196 DENIORT PATRICIA FV1 95 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:10 10,0 230 02:06:34
1090 2147 VERMAUWT ERIC MV3 57 JOGLEERS 02:07:11 10,0 860 02:06:26
1091 3148 MARTIN REGIS MV1 343 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:11 10,0 861 02:06:35
1092 2051 THOMIN GHISLAINE FV2 58 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:07:13 10,0 231 02:06:17
1093 3146 BASQ STEPHANIE FV1 96 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:07:13 10,0 232 02:06:35
1094 2553 MARTIN FLORENCE ALEXANDRA FV1 97 BA 709 02:07:14 9,9 233 02:07:04
1095 2836 MARVILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 194   02:07:21 9,9 862 02:05:53
1096 3433 BAUDOT JULES MJU 3   02:07:22 9,9 863 02:06:37
1097 3432 MAZIERE AURELIE FSE 65   02:07:23 9,9 234 02:06:17
1098 3370 DESILLES VIRGINIE FV1 98   02:07:24 9,9 235 02:06:39
1099 2937 BROINE MATTHIEU MSE 255   02:07:29 9,9 864 02:06:09
1100 3385 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MV3 58 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:07:30 9,9 865 02:06:45
1101 2817 PAILLAS VALERIE FV1 99   02:07:32 9,9 236 02:07:01
1102 2735 CHARDAVOINE CATHERINE FV1 100 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:07:33 9,9 237 02:06:29
1103 2683 GIRET THOMAS MSE 256   02:07:39 9,9 866 02:06:44
1104 2684 GUERINEAU VIRGINIE FSE 66   02:07:39 9,9 238 02:06:45
1105 3295 REDEMPT CATHERINE FV2 59 ATSCAF 87 02:07:42 9,9 239 02:07:07
1106 3673 WAILLY JEAN-MARC MV3 59 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:07:46 9,9 867 02:07:06
1107 3096 POINET PAULINE FSE 67   02:07:47 9,9 240 02:07:40
1108 3219 GARRABOS ADRIEN MSE 257 TEAM GC NONTRON 02:07:48 9,9 868 02:07:42
1109 3090 LAVAUD FABRICE MSE 258 H MOUNIER 02:07:49 9,9 869 02:07:06
1110 2474 RENE SOPHIE FV1 101   02:07:52 9,9 241 02:07:20
1111 2151 PIROVANO MONICA FV2 60 CCS COGNE 02:07:55 9,9 242 02:07:10
1112 2895 COURTIN CINTHIA FV1 102   02:07:57 9,9 243 02:06:59
1113 2426 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 344   02:07:58 9,9 870 02:07:00
1114 2994 ROTUREAU CAROLINE FSE 68   02:07:58 9,9 244 02:07:00
1115 3285 MORAND DOMINIQUE MV3 60 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:08:06 9,9 871 02:07:05
1116 2830 CHAILLOU PATRICK MV3 61   02:08:06 9,9 872 02:07:21
1117 3616 BRELIAUD DENIS MV1 345 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:08 9,9 873 02:07:23
1118 3277 VIALE FABRICE MV1 346 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:08:10 9,9 874 02:06:54
1119 3368 METAIREAU HERVÉ MV2 195 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:08:11 9,9 875 02:06:54
1120 3540 CANELLA GRÉGORY MSE 259 INTERMARCHÉ 02:08:11 9,9 876 02:06:52
1121 3016 BOINARD CHRISTINE FV2 61   02:08:22 9,9 245 02:07:37
1122 3015 BOINARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 196 COGNAC CYCLO CLUB 02:08:22 9,9 877 02:07:37
1123 2080 MAGNÉ JOËL MV1 347   02:08:23 9,9 878 02:07:38
1124 2079 MAGNE VANESSA FV1 103   02:08:24 9,9 246 02:07:39
1125 2583 FRANCO MARC MV2 197   02:08:33 9,8 879 02:07:09
1126 3618 DANEDE LILIAN MV1 348 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:35 9,8 880 02:07:53
1127 3185 FORGET OLIVIER MV2 198   02:08:37 9,8 881 02:08:25
1128 2960 RAIMBAULT NICOLAS MV2 199   02:08:38 9,8 882 02:08:25
1129 2486 BELIER CATHERINE FV2 62 COURIR A NESMY 02:08:38 9,8 247 02:07:22
1130 2552 MERLE MARIE PIERRE FV2 63 COURIR A NESMY 02:08:39 9,8 248 02:07:23
1131 2253 BISSERIER MAUD FSE 69   02:08:41 9,8 249 02:07:19
1132 3614 BAILLOU FREDERIC MV2 200 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:08:41 9,8 883 02:08:06
1133 2702 BERGE NATHALIE FV2 64 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:08:43 9,8 250 02:08:15
1134 2536 FOLGOC JACQUES MV3 62 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 02:08:46 9,8 884 02:08:01
1135 2279 MORILLON FLORENT MV2 201 CS HENNESSY 02:08:51 9,8 885 02:07:40
1136 2574 NORMAND LIONEL MV1 349   02:08:52 9,8 886 02:08:45
1137 2225 DUFOUR CHRISTELLE FV1 104 AS SAINT JUNIEN 02:08:53 9,8 251 02:07:35
1138 2988 JAGUT ANAÏS FSE 70   02:08:54 9,8 252 02:07:55
1139 3151 MICHEL BENJAMIN MJU 4   02:08:59 9,8 887 02:07:43
1140 3183 COLLIN IRENE FV1 105 ASPTT ANGOULEME 02:09:21 9,8 253 02:08:40
1141 2784 BOUSSARIE LAURIE FSE 71   02:09:23 9,8 254 02:08:07
1142 2837 LEBORGNE CYRILLE MV1 350 COS RENAULT LARDY 02:09:23 9,8 888 02:08:12
1143 2838 LEBORGNE MARIELLE FV1 106   02:09:25 9,8 255 02:08:13
1144 2116 LEMENAGER DOMINIQUE MV3 63 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:09:26 9,8 889 02:09:05
1145 2856 D'AILLIÈRES FRANCOIS HUGUES MSE 260   02:09:32 9,8 890 02:08:08
1146 2142 LARGILLIERE ISABELLE FV2 65 JOGLEERS 02:09:36 9,8 256 02:08:25
1147 3019 LAFOND LAURENT MV1 351   02:09:44 9,8 891 02:08:24
1148 2438 SANTARELLI CARINE FV1 107   02:09:45 9,8 257 02:08:24
1149 2961 MANDON VIRGINIE FV2 66   02:09:47 9,8 258 02:09:25
1150 3566 GUERIN JEAN PAUL MV2 202   02:09:50 9,8 892 02:09:02
1151 2026 CABON BRUNO MV1 352 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:09:53 9,7 893 02:08:55
1152 3103 FARGES SEBASTIEN MV2 203   02:09:53 9,7 894 02:09:05
1153 2576 PICHAUD PAUL-GUY MV2 204   02:09:54 9,7 895 02:09:06
1154 3487 ANGELIER CLAUDE MV2 205   02:10:03 9,7 896 02:08:35
1155 2185 VALAIS CESAR MSE 261 CS HENNESSY 02:10:06 9,7 897 02:09:43
1156 3340 CHUPIN GUILLAUME MSE 262   02:10:12 9,7 898 02:08:52
1157 2344 GOURNAY MICHEL MV3 64   02:10:16 9,7 899 02:10:03
1158 2660 MORENO ALDO MV1 353   02:10:17 9,7 900 02:10:10
1159 2481 BATTISTONI PATRICK MV1 354   02:10:20 9,7 901 02:09:48
1160 2877 COUTINEAU THOMAS MSE 263   02:10:21 9,7 902 02:09:31
1161 2316 BERTON PHILIPPE MV2 206 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:10:22 9,7 903 02:09:37
1162 2743 RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL FV1 108 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:10:25 9,7 259 02:09:40
1163 2059 TANCRAY MARYVONE FV3 14 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:10:32 9,7 260 02:09:47
1164 2964 MARTIN MARIE-ALIX FV1 109   02:10:33 9,7 261 02:09:11
1165 3082 LANGERON BRUNO MV2 207 TRIMAY 02:10:35 9,7 904 02:09:45
1166 3081 DEGRIGNY AUDE FV2 67   02:10:35 9,7 262 02:09:45
1167 3401 BODET ROLAND MV3 65 COURS TOUJOURS (LOUDUN) 02:10:35 9,7 905 02:09:50
1168 3501 RAIMOND PATRICK MV2 208 UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:10:39 9,7 906 02:09:28
1169 2692 BERTRAND DIDIER MV2 209 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:10:56 9,7 907 02:09:45
1170 2090 CHAUVET LUCILE FES 1   02:11:00 9,7 263 02:10:15
1171 2912 DESNOS CATHERINE FV2 68   02:11:01 9,7 264 02:09:46
1172 3542 CHOPIN JULIEN MSE 264   02:11:02 9,7 908 02:09:48
1173 3424 FONT ANGELIQUE FV1 110   02:11:03 9,7 265 02:09:48
1174 2193 BOUHOUDI LAURENT MSE 265 C S HENNESSY 02:11:13 9,6 909 02:09:44
1175 2436 GARNAVAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 266 C S HENNESSY 02:11:15 9,6 910 02:10:29
1176 2289 PREVEL WILLY MV2 210 ASAA GROUPE 12 02:11:20 9,6 911 02:11:13
1177 2191 PERRIN THIERRY MV2 211 C S HENNESSY 02:11:22 9,6 912 02:11:03
1178 3527 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FV2 69 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 02:11:26 9,6 266 02:10:15
1179 2944 BRAASTAD EDOUARD MSE 267   02:11:27 9,6 913 02:10:42
1180 2213 GIELEN TATON CLOTILDE FSE 72 C S HENNESSY 02:11:32 9,6 267 02:10:52
1181 2460 TRIFIN JONATHAN MSE 268 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:11:33 9,6 914 02:11:32
1182 2367 CORNET EMMANUEL MSE 269 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:11:34 9,6 915 02:11:32
1183 3227 BONNARME CHIARA FV1 111 MMA 02:11:37 9,6 268 02:10:29
1184 2493 PASQUET PHILIPPE MV2 212 KOUROZESSARTS 02:11:38 9,6 916 02:10:53
1185 2741 POMMIER SOPHIE FV2 70   02:11:39 9,6 269 02:10:54
1186 3352 BEAUDOU NADIA FV1 112   02:11:45 9,6 270 02:10:24
1187 2975 RUIZ ANITA FV2 71 HUMANIS 02:11:54 9,6 271 02:11:09
1188 3078 DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL MV1 355   02:11:55 9,6 917 02:11:19
1189 3175 BIASSE JEAN-PAUL MV1 356 ASA DU BERRY 02:11:55 9,6 918 02:10:42
1190 2984 GAYOU MARCEL MV2 213   02:11:59 9,6 919 02:11:15
1191 2177 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MV3 66   02:11:59 9,6 920 02:11:14
1192 2594 DERONNE LUC MSE 270 JOGLEERS 02:11:59 9,6 921 02:10:43
1193 3398 NEDELEC VIRGINIE FSE 73 ASA DU BERRY 02:12:00 9,6 272 02:10:46
1194 2005 LARGEAU CHRISTINE FV2 72 MACIF 02:12:00 9,6 273 02:11:15
1195 2101 NOM PRENOM MSE 271   02:12:03 9,6 922 02:10:38
1196 2199 GUILLET ANDRE MV3 67 C S HENNESSY 02:12:08 9,6 923 02:11:56
1197 2128 DHENIN SYLVIE FV2 73 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:12:09 9,6 274 02:11:51
1198 3458 CHARTON THIERRY MV2 214 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:12:14 9,6 924 02:11:07
1199 2618 BOTTERO ISABELLE FV1 113 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:12:15 9,6 275 02:10:54
1200 3223 DESSET JEROME MSE 272 MMA CABINET LOUVET 02:12:15 9,6 925 02:10:49
1201 2413 BATAILLE BERTRAND MV1 357 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:12:16 9,6 926 02:11:56
1202 3633 BURAUD GÉRALD MV2 215 MMA cabinet louvet 02:12:22 9,6 927 02:11:04
1203 3617 CALVO QUENTIN MSE 273 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:12:24 9,6 928 02:11:46
1204 3619 LASSALLE ADELINE FSE 74 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 02:12:27 9,6 276 02:11:42
1205 2600 JUTARD CAROLINE FV1 114   02:12:27 9,6 277 02:11:53
1206 3050 PERRIER MALIKA FV2 74 VILQUIN 02:12:30 9,6 278 02:11:23
1207 3286 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FV2 75 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 02:12:31 9,6 279 02:11:46
1208 2842 ROUGIER DAVID MV1 358   02:12:38 9,5 929 02:11:53
1209 2021 LE HIR MARIE HELENE FV2 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:50 9,5 280 02:11:53
1210 2419 BIHAN ROBERT MV3 68 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:50 9,5 930 02:11:53
1211 2726 LAFOND CÉLINE FV1 115   02:12:50 9,5 281 02:11:40
1212 2287 SIBIRIL JEAN-YVES MV3 69 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:12:52 9,5 931 02:11:55
1213 3264 ROBINE CYRIL MV1 359   02:12:57 9,5 932 02:12:30
1214 2780 VIOLET MARYSE FV1 116 AS AFAC 02:12:58 9,5 282 02:11:47
1215 3084 BALLET ANNE FV2 77 PASS RUNING 02:12:59 9,5 283 02:11:32
1216 2625 GAILLARD CHRISTELLE FV1 117   02:13:02 9,5 284 02:11:51
1217 2662 BITON JÉRÉMIE MSE 274   02:13:02 9,5 933 02:11:54
1218 2299 BENNACEUR MICHEL ANDRE MV3 70 SPIRIDON 16 02:13:04 9,5 934 02:12:57
1219 3648 PUZENAT ERIC MV1 360   02:13:05 9,5 935 02:12:20
1220 3270 BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC MV2 216   02:13:08 9,5 936 02:12:40
1221 2813 CHIRON NADINE FV2 78 G2A 02:13:10 9,5 285 02:11:50
1222 3412 BONCOUR JEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 361 BONCOUR 02:13:12 9,5 937 02:12:20
1223 3144 PAIN THIERRY MV2 217   02:13:16 9,5 938 02:12:50
1224 3319 HARMAND AUDE FSE 75   02:13:17 9,5 286 02:11:51
1225 3028 ELIOT MICHEL MV4 7   02:13:18 9,5 939 02:12:33
1226 3145 PAIN SARAH FV1 118   02:13:19 9,5 287 02:12:54
1227 2260 MARTINE PATRICK MV2 218 CERFRANCE 02:13:23 9,5 940 02:12:51
1228 3495 EYMARD CATHERINE FV2 79   02:13:25 9,5 288 02:12:08
1229 2531 EDELIN CEDRIC MSE 275   02:13:26 9,5 941 02:12:13
1230 3284 COUTARD SANDRINE FV1 119 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:13:43 9,5 289 02:12:43
1231 2601 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 276   02:13:50 9,5 942 02:13:05
1232 2642 CHARBONNIER JÉRÔME MV2 219   02:13:52 9,5 943 02:12:40
1233 2938 ROY LAURIE FSE 76   02:13:54 9,5 290 02:12:38
1234 3402 NICOLAU FREDERIC MSE 277   02:13:55 9,5 944 02:13:07
1235 3403 MOLINIER PAULINE FSE 77   02:13:55 9,5 291 02:13:08
1236 3353 DESMARES ALAIN MV2 220   02:13:56 9,5 945 02:13:09
1237 2943 EXARTIER FANNY FV1 120   02:13:57 9,5 292 02:12:35
1238 2071 MOUTARD BERTRAND MV1 362   02:14:00 9,4 946 02:12:34
1239 3098 BALCEREK CHRISTOPHE MV2 221   02:14:02 9,4 947 02:13:19
1240 2768 GUÉDÈS NATHALIE FV2 80 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:14:04 9,4 293 02:13:17
1241 2111 DABOUT JOEL MV3 71   02:14:11 9,4 948 02:13:39
1242 3176 CONTRERAS SANDRA FV2 81   02:14:15 9,4 294 02:13:04
1243 2363 RENAUDIN MAUD FSE 78   02:14:17 9,4 295 02:13:37
1244 2365 HELM SANDRINE FV1 121   02:14:17 9,4 296 02:13:37
1245 2364 ROUMAT PEGGY FSE 79   02:14:18 9,4 297 02:13:37
1246 3056 DUDOGNON FRANÇOIS MV2 222   02:14:20 9,4 949 02:13:50
1247 3342 MONROUX MARIE-JOSÉ FV1 122   02:14:25 9,4 298 02:13:04
1248 2081 SOUDRILLE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 223 SANS CLUB 02:14:28 9,4 950 02:13:02
1249 3024 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MV1 363   02:14:35 9,4 951 02:13:19
1250 2345 GOURNAY MAURICETTE FV2 82   02:14:36 9,4 299 02:14:24
1251 2447 DEMARTIN PIERRE MV3 72 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:14:37 9,4 952 02:13:23
1252 2871 BORSARI GIANLUCA MV1 364 CITTANOVA 02:14:40 9,4 953 02:13:55
1253 3190 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE FV2 83   02:14:45 9,4 300 02:13:36
1254 3245 THIMONET BRICE MSE 278 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 02:14:53 9,4 954 02:13:50
1255 2815 MARTIN SABINE FSE 80   02:14:55 9,4 301 02:13:55
1256 3455 JONCOURT CAROLE FV1 123 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:14:58 9,4 302 02:13:50
1257 2913 DESNOS JEAN MARC MV2 224 TDV INDUSTRIES 02:14:59 9,4 955 02:13:43
1258 2450 PRADIER CAROLE FV1 124 LES DEL'HURE 02:15:01 9,4 303 02:13:39
1259 2479 LE COLLETER NATHALIE FV2 84   02:15:02 9,4 304 02:13:40
1260 3149 ARDOUIN VANESSA FV1 125 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:15:10 9,4 305 02:14:46
1261 2957 GENIAUX SEBASTIEN MV1 365   02:15:16 9,4 956 02:14:13
1262 3198 WAGNER PATRICIA FV2 85   02:15:16 9,4 306 02:13:49
1263 2765 DEMERY FREDERIC MV1 366   02:15:17 9,4 957 02:14:13
1264 2956 PINARD SEBASTIEN MV1 367   02:15:17 9,4 958 02:14:32
1265 3535 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 81 INTERMARCHÉ 02:15:20 9,4 307 02:14:02
1266 3247 DORBE FRANCOISE FV2 86 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:15:21 9,4 308 02:13:53
1267 3476 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FV1 126 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:15:22 9,4 309 02:13:54
1268 2659 NORMAND NICOLE FV2 87 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 02:15:42 9,3 310 02:14:37
1269 3111 POMMEPUY JEROME MV1 368 ALBL 02:15:47 9,3 959 02:15:02
1270 2948 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 225 USEAB 02:15:49 9,3 960 02:15:04
1271 3419 VIGNAU DOMINIQUE FV2 88   02:15:50 9,3 311 02:15:05
1272 2589 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 73 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:15:53 9,3 961 02:15:48
1273 3301 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 82 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:54 9,3 312 02:15:09
1274 3191 DELACOUR GILBERT MV4 8   02:15:55 9,3 962 02:15:10
1275 3300 MAILLOUX ANTHONY MSE 279 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:55 9,3 963 02:16:47
1276 3302 BLAINEAU VALÉRIE FV2 89 TEAM AXA GUILLAUME 02:15:55 9,3 313 02:16:41
1277 2377 GEFFARD SANDRINE FV1 127 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:16:00 9,3 314 02:15:45
1278 2139 DAHMANI DJAMILA FV2 90 JOGLEERS 02:16:00 9,3 315 02:14:45
1279 2168 GARNIER NADINE FV2 91 USEAB RUNNING 02:16:09 9,3 316 02:15:17
1280 2820 SALABARAAS VIRGINIE FV1 128 CDC 86 02:16:13 9,3 317 02:15:28
1281 2819 COLLIN FREDERIC MV1 369 CDC 86 02:16:13 9,3 964 02:15:28
1282 3536 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 280 INTERMARCHÉ 02:16:14 9,3 965 02:14:54
1283 2575 GAUDIN FREDERIC MV2 226 COSE CERNY 02:16:14 9,3 966 02:15:20
1284 3539 BORY JULIEN MSE 281 INTERMARCHÉ 02:16:14 9,3 967 02:14:59
1285 3564 MORISSET AURORE FSE 83   02:16:19 9,3 318 02:15:03
1286 3409 PECHEVIS MATHIEU MSE 282   02:16:21 9,3 968 02:15:51
1287 3449 ROY NELLY FSE 84   02:16:21 9,3 319 02:15:02
1288 2588 DELVOLVÉ PHILIPPE MV1 370   02:16:30 9,3 969 02:15:17
1289 3664 GAUTHIER JEAN-NOEL MV1 371   02:16:32 9,3 970 02:15:36
1290 2158 ABBADIE JOCELYNE FV3 15 ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:16:37 9,3 320 02:15:38
1291 2373 SOYEUR MATHEIU MSE 283 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:16:41 9,3 971 02:16:38
1292 2095 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 284   02:16:45 9,3 972 02:16:23
1293 2150 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV2 92   02:16:46 9,3 321 02:16:25
1294 2716 LABARTHE VERONIQUE FV2 93 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:16:47 9,3 322 02:15:43
1295 3237 RENETEAU SANDRA FSE 85   02:16:55 9,2 323 02:16:36
1296 2037 FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE MV2 227 RUY MONTCEAU 02:17:12 9,2 973 02:16:22
1297 2896 ARNAUD JEAN-LUC MV2 228   02:17:23 9,2 974 02:16:37
1298 2714 LABARTHE MICHEL MV2 229 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:17:23 9,2 975 02:16:20
1299 3578 RICHARDAUD SYLVIE FV2 94 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 02:17:24 9,2 324 02:16:39
1300 2972 MICHAUD LAETITIA FV1 129   02:17:26 9,2 325 02:16:39
1301 2097 CORLAY DAMIEN MSE 285   02:17:28 9,2 976 02:16:03
1302 3072 GREMBO KARINE FV2 95   02:17:30 9,2 326 02:17:20
1303 3002 VILLETORTE MARYLINE FV2 96   02:17:32 9,2 327 02:16:29
1304 2509 LARWA FRANCK MV1 372   02:17:32 9,2 977 02:16:25
1305 2473 PAUL VALÉRIE FV2 97 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 02:17:35 9,2 328 02:16:32
1306 2281 DESBOIS MAŸLIS FSE 86 CS HENNESSY 02:17:37 9,2 329 02:17:24
1307 2282 PEILLON FLORE FSE 87 CS HENNESSY 02:17:37 9,2 330 02:17:25
1308 3587 DUPUY DE LA GRAND RIVE LOUIS MSE 286 CS HENNESSY 02:17:38 9,2 978 02:17:25
1309 3592 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 130 JECOURSTOUJOURS À GIGNAC 02:17:42 9,2 331 02:17:16
1310 2325 FAUCHERON VERONIQUE FV2 98 ASAB DU BERRY 02:17:45 9,2 332 02:16:32
1311 2172 FOUQUES EMMANUELLE FV2 99   02:17:52 9,2 333 02:16:47
1312 2490 SIMONNET FLORENCE FV2 100 KOUROZESSARTS 02:17:58 9,2 334 02:16:38
1313 2359 COUTEAU OLIVIER MV2 230   02:17:58 9,2 979 02:17:05
1314 2489 LUCE FRANCIS MV3 74 KOUROZESSARTS 02:17:59 9,2 980 02:17:14
1315 2428 RAKOZY PRISCILLA FSE 88 CS HENNESSY 02:18:01 9,2 335 02:17:15
1316 2430 KOWALCZYK FRANCK MV1 373 CS HENNESSY 02:18:03 9,2 981 02:17:17
1317 3431 MERCERON SANDRINE FV1 131 VILLA BLEUE 02:18:05 9,2 336 02:16:45
1318 3439 LOPES RENAUD MSE 287   02:18:08 9,2 982 02:17:28
1319 2308 DUCHAIGNE JULIE FV1 132   02:18:26 9,1 337 02:17:11
1320 2461 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV2 101 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:18:26 9,1 338 02:17:01
1321 2309 HURTEAU XAVIER MV1 374   02:18:26 9,1 983 02:17:41
1322 3097 BOUTIN CHRISTELLE FV1 133 AKRO BITUM 02:18:30 9,1 339 02:18:11
1323 2687 CORNEILLE LAURENCE FV1 134   02:18:32 9,1 340 02:17:04
1324 2385 MATHIEU THIERRY MV1 375 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:18:34 9,1 984 02:17:50
1325 3442 PIATTE ARNAUD MSE 288 CAC COGNAC 02:18:48 9,1 985 02:18:08
1326 3446 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MV1 376   02:18:48 9,1 986 02:18:09
1327 2739 BUFFAUD SIMON MSE 289   02:18:49 9,1 987 02:18:16
1328 3297 CALAMAND MAGALIE FV1 135 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 02:18:55 9,1 341 02:18:27
1329 2550 COLLET AURELIE FSE 89   02:19:03 9,1 342 02:17:51
1330 3408 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FV2 102 DÉPARTEMENT 16 02:19:06 9,1 343 02:18:36
1331 2551 COLLET CEDRIC MV1 377 MAUVES ATTITUDES 02:19:07 9,1 988 02:17:54
1332 2807 PINEAU JEAN LUC MV2 231   02:19:32 9,1 989 02:18:47
1333 3423 MENARD BEATRICE FV2 103   02:19:33 9,1 344 02:18:47
1334 2970 BOBARD ANITA FV2 104   02:19:34 9,1 345 02:18:48
1335 2376 ALLARD PASCAL MV2 232 SCO ANGERS 02:19:37 9,1 990 02:18:45
1336 2801 LEPRETRE JACQUES MV2 233   02:19:37 9,1 991 02:18:48
1337 2609 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MV2 234   02:19:38 9,1 992 02:18:53
1338 3333 GUICHARD FLORENT MSE 290   02:19:38 9,1 993 02:18:19
1339 3422 ALLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 235   02:19:38 9,1 994 02:18:51
1340 2969 BOBARD XAVIER MV2 236   02:19:40 9,1 995 02:18:53
1341 2802 TALIBARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 237   02:19:40 9,1 996 02:18:52
1342 2872 RÉCHARD LUDWIG MSE 291   02:19:40 9,1 997 02:18:58
1343 2224 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MV2 238 ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY 02:19:41 9,1 998 02:18:56
1344 3411 LIZOT PATRICK MV1 378   02:19:42 9,1 999 02:19:00
1345 2475 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FV2 105   02:19:43 9,1 346 02:18:41
1346 2476 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FV2 106   02:19:44 9,1 347 02:18:42
1347 3533 GUY ERIC MV3 75   02:19:49 9,1 1000 02:18:22
1348 2688 BEURGUET ISABELLE FV2 107 VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:19:52 9,1 348 02:18:26
1349 2458 REDOMERO DOLORES FV2 108 E.T.ENGHIEN 02:19:56 9,0 349 02:19:51
1350 2337 BREGEON NATACHA FV1 136   02:20:01 9,0 350 02:19:16
1351 2219 BRUCHON CHRISTINE FV2 109 CS HENNESSY 02:20:09 9,0 351 02:18:44
1352 2866 BRUCHON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 239 KLESIA 02:20:09 9,0 1001 02:18:44
1353 2296 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV4 9   02:20:09 9,0 1002 02:19:25
1354 2146 POPPE VALERIE FV2 110 JOGLEERS 02:20:17 9,0 352 02:19:01
1355 2495 LARCHER PATRICE MV5 1 KOUROZESSARTS 02:20:17 9,0 1003 02:18:58
1356 2141 HASBROUCQ PIERRE MV3 76 JOGLEERS 02:20:18 9,0 1004 02:19:02
1357 2094 CORRE JEAN LUC MV3 77 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:20:19 9,0 1005 02:19:30
1358 3323 LOSSEC HERVÉ MV4 10 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:20:20 9,0 1006 02:19:30
1359 2062 JOLIVEL PATRICIA FV1 137 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:20:43 9,0 353 02:20:04
1360 2056 DROUIN CHRYSTELE FV2 111 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:20:44 9,0 354 02:20:05
1361 2515 ROUZIER SOPHIE FSE 90 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:48 9,0 355 02:19:25
1362 2516 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MSE 292 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:48 9,0 1007 02:19:26
1363 2517 LONGEVILLE BENOÎT MSE 293 LE KILOMÈTRE GIMS 02:20:50 9,0 1008 02:19:27
1364 3238 CASAMIA LAURENT MSE 294   02:20:51 9,0 1009 02:20:06
1365 2034 ANDRIEUX CHANTAL FV2 112 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:00 9,0 356 02:20:13
1366 2033 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 240 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:07 9,0 1010 02:20:24
1367 2378 PONS GERARD MV2 241   02:21:13 9,0 1011 02:20:35
1368 2127 BRASSEUR FRANCIS MV3 78 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:21:19 9,0 1012 02:20:17
1369 2100 DHERSIN HERVE MSE 295 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:21:21 9,0 1013 02:20:04
1370 3503 HERMAIN AURELIEN MSE 296 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 02:21:21 9,0 1014 02:19:52
1371 2126 MARTIN CORINNE FV3 16 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:21:21 9,0 357 02:20:23
1372 2565 GAURY ADELINE FSE 91 JUST RUN AND FUN 02:21:21 9,0 358 02:20:04
1373 2036 MOIROUD NATHALIE FV1 138 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:29 8,9 359 02:20:42
1374 3197 IONESCO MIRELA FV1 139   02:21:30 8,9 360 02:20:03
1375 2143 LEDENT CHRISTINE FV2 113 JOGLEERS 02:21:42 8,9 361 02:20:57
1376 2038 VOLLAND JACKY MV3 79 RUY MONTCEAU 02:21:45 8,9 1015 02:20:57
1377 2004 FAUXPOINT-LEMOSY ANNE FV1 140   02:21:45 8,9 362 02:20:20
1378 2145 PERIES INGRID FV2 114 JOGLEERS 02:21:56 8,9 363 02:20:41
1379 2427 LIVOYE MARYSE FV3 17   02:22:03 8,9 364 02:20:53
1380 3559 PROVOST-FDL PHILIPPE MV2 242 FIEE DES LOIS 02:22:16 8,9 1016 02:20:49
1381 2658 NORMAND PATRICK MV3 80 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 02:22:17 8,9 1017 02:21:12
1382 3134 FOE ATOUGA MARIE BEATRICE FV2 115   02:22:20 8,9 365 02:21:35
1383 2061 BARGAIN ERWAN MV1 379 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:22:24 8,9 1018 02:21:44
1384 2032 LE MORILLON SYLVIE FV2 116 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:22:27 8,9 366 02:21:49
1385 2304 TIXIER MICHEL MV3 81   02:22:31 8,9 1019 02:21:43
1386 2914 COUTINEAU JULIEN MSE 297   02:22:46 8,9 1020 02:21:56
1387 2977 COUTINEAU SIMON MSE 298   02:22:47 8,9 1021 02:21:57
1388 2623 HUGUES COUTINEAU MV3 82   02:22:52 8,9 1022 02:22:00
1389 3094 TREGUIER ANNE-CECILE FSE 92   02:23:00 8,9 367 02:22:46
1390 2853 BATALLER SERGIO MSE 299   02:23:13 8,8 1023 02:21:45
1391 2762 MOCOEUR SYLVIE FV2 117 CSAR 02:23:20 8,8 368 02:22:45
1392 3115 GARDET ROUCH CAROLE FV1 141   02:23:31 8,8 369 02:22:18
1393 2892 PLANTEY SYLVIE FV2 118   02:23:48 8,8 370 02:22:51
1394 2440 GHOURI MALIKA FV2 119 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:23:50 8,8 371 02:23:11
1395 2563 LIEBENS EMILIE FV1 142   02:23:50 8,8 372 02:22:49
1396 2722 PRINTEMPS HELENE FV2 120 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:24:02 8,8 373 02:23:23
1397 2201 BESSON XAVIER MSE 300 C S HENNESSY 02:24:08 8,8 1024 02:22:41
1398 2595 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE MV2 243 JOGLEERS 02:24:10 8,8 1025 02:22:56
1399 2054 ROUSSIN NATACHA FV1 143 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:24:11 8,8 374 02:23:33
1400 2647 MERZEAU ERIC MV2 244 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 02:24:13 8,8 1026 02:23:29
1401 2057 LE GARNEC RÉGINE FV2 121 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:24:13 8,8 375 02:22:51
1402 2148 VERMES ALISON FSE 93 JOGLEERS 02:24:39 8,8 376 02:23:22
1403 3262 MICHEL JEAN MARC MV1 380   02:24:47 8,7 1027 02:24:02
1404 3613 AKA EROKON AUGUSTIN MV1 381 INTERMARCHÉ 02:24:59 8,7 1028 02:23:29
1405 3518 ANDREATTA ANNE FV1 144   02:25:36 8,7 377 02:24:14
1406 2497 DANGELSER DAVID MV1 382 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:39 8,7 1029 02:24:45
1407 2916 GUIONNET AURELIE FSE 94   02:25:41 8,7 378 02:24:26
1408 2099 DELPORTE PHILIPPE MV1 383 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 1030 02:24:51
1409 2013 GAUDIN MICHEL MV2 245 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 1031 02:24:51
1410 2915 LARDILLON KARINE FV1 145   02:25:41 8,7 379 02:24:26
1411 2806 FOURGEAUD ERIC MV2 246   02:25:41 8,7 1032 02:24:39
1412 2002 LE BRAS PATRICIA FV3 18 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:41 8,7 380 02:24:51
1413 2067 PIROT AURORE FSE 95 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 02:25:42 8,7 381 02:24:52
1414 3483 LAPEYRE KARINE FV1 146   02:25:42 8,7 382 02:24:27
1415 2245 BAUCHET NATHALIE FV1 147 CA PLASSAC 02:25:45 8,7 383 02:24:40
1416 2468 FIMEYER BRIGITTE FV2 122 CA PLASSAC 02:25:47 8,7 384 02:24:43
1417 2919 CHEVET SYLVAIN MV1 384   02:26:10 8,7 1033 02:24:56
1418 2055 LE DU DIDIER MV3 83 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:26:18 8,7 1034 02:25:33
1419 2006 GODEAU CHRISTINE FV1 148   02:26:34 8,6 385 02:25:48
1420 2918 CHEVET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 149   02:26:38 8,6 386 02:25:22
1421 2070 DAUNAS VALÉRIE FV1 150   02:26:39 8,6 387 02:26:02
1422 2492 BARAT CORINNE FV1 151 KOUROZESSARTS 02:26:50 8,6 388 02:25:30
1423 2989 GORLIER KINE FV2 123   02:26:54 8,6 389 02:26:37
1424 2328 CATROU ANGÉLIQUE FV1 152   02:26:56 8,6 390 02:26:52
1425 3088 COULON LOÏC MSE 301   02:27:31 8,6 1035 02:27:08
1426 3232 TINGAUD ALAIN MV3 84   02:27:35 8,6 1036 02:27:10
1427 2483 MARTINEAU JEROME MV1 385 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:28:17 8,5 1037 02:27:40
1428 2482 MARTINEAU FLORIANE FSE 96 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 02:28:18 8,5 391 02:27:41
1429 2973 PIERRE LUDOVIC MSE 302 TARANSAUD 02:28:41 8,5 1038 02:27:22
1430 3188 DAWES GEOFFREY MV4 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:29:17 8,5 1039 02:28:10
1431 2137 CATRY THIERRY MV2 247 JOGLEERS 02:29:35 8,5 1040 02:28:18
1432 2124 VANMOERKERCKE NATHALIE FV2 124 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:36 8,5 392 02:29:15
1433 2120 BAFFA SYLVIANE FV2 125 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:36 8,5 393 02:29:16
1434 2125 VANMOERKERCKE BRUNO MV2 248 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:37 8,5 1041 02:29:17
1435 2119 GISCARD-NEU SANDRINE FV1 153 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:38 8,5 394 02:29:19
1436 2121 FACON MARYSE FV3 19 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:29:38 8,5 395 02:28:53
1437 2782 BOUSSARIE AXELLE FSE 97   02:29:44 8,5 396 02:28:59
1438 3011 ROGER ANTONIN MSE 303   02:29:44 8,5 1042 02:28:25
1439 2063 JACOB NADIA FV2 126 USARRADON ATHLETISME 02:29:58 8,4 397 02:29:19
1440 3339 BARBOSA PIERRE MJU 5   02:30:25 8,4 1043 02:28:59
1441 3110 CHAZAUT NICOLAS MV1 386   02:30:54 8,4 1044 02:29:28
1442 3101 CHEMIN VINCENT MSE 304   02:30:55 8,4 1045 02:29:30
1443 3152 LAHAYE MATTHIEU MSE 305   02:31:49 8,3 1046 02:30:36
1444 2089 CHAUVET VALERIE FV1 154   02:31:50 8,3 398 02:31:05
1445 2306 MOREAU MONIQUE FV3 20   02:32:01 8,3 399 02:31:16
1446 2891 BREMONT YVELISE FV3 21   02:32:26 8,3 400 02:32:04
1447 2630 MILORD NADÈGE FV1 155 LA L'EGRAY CLUB 02:33:14 8,3 401 02:31:48
1448 2629 ROY ROMAIN MSE 306 LA L'EGRAY CLUB 02:33:16 8,3 1047 02:31:49
1449 2560 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MV3 85   02:34:00 8,2 1048 02:33:15
1450 3464 TEXIER EMILIE FSE 98 INTERMARCHÉ 02:34:08 8,2 402 02:32:39
1451 2932 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 12   02:34:12 8,2 1049 02:33:13
1452 2541 VEHOVEC JULIE FSE 99   02:35:04 8,2 403 02:34:19
1453 2117 COULON PASCALE FV2 127 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:35:17 8,2 404 02:34:20
1454 2018 PARIS GILLES MV2 249   02:35:19 8,2 1050 02:34:22
1455 2534 LEGAY JOEL MV3 86   02:36:43 8,1 1051 02:36:15
1456 2286 AUBINEAU LAURA FSE 100   02:37:02 8,1 405 02:35:53
1457 2305 TIXIER PAULETTE FV3 22   02:37:16 8,0 406 02:36:28
1458 2478 GARDERE ALEXIS MV1 387   02:37:40 8,0 1052 02:37:33
1459 3280 PAGES ISABELLE FSE 101 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:37:45 8,0 407 02:37:00
1460 2084 LOPEZ ROMAIN MJU 6 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:37:55 8,0 1053 02:37:01
1461 2412 RICAILLE VINCIANE FV2 128 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:38:10 8,0 408 02:37:28
1462 2285 CHARRIER LAURIE FSE 102   02:39:02 8,0 409 02:37:52
1463 3289 PETIT PATRICK MV3 87 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 02:39:28 7,9 1054 02:39:01
1464 2844 RUEZ JÉRÉMIE MV1 388   02:39:41 7,9 1055 02:39:13
1465 2122 RIDON MARIE ANNE FV2 129 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:40:19 7,9 410 02:39:17
1466 2180 BEVENOT KARINE FV1 156 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:40:21 7,9 411 02:39:59
1467 2986 KHYAR SOUFIANE MSE 307   02:41:34 7,8 1056 02:40:14
1468 2441 VOXEUR JEAN-PIERRE MV3 88 LA TRANSLEONARDE FOULÉE FOLGOETIENNE 02:41:41 7,8 1057 02:40:48
1469 2593 GOAOC PATRICIA FV1 157 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:41 7,8 412 02:40:51
1470 2712 TANNE GILDAS MV1 389 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:43 7,8 1058 02:40:48
1471 2360 OLLIVIER ANDRÉ MV3 89 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:44 7,8 1059 02:40:49
1472 2112 VERN ANNIE FV2 130 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:46 7,8 413 02:40:51
1473 2527 MESSAGER MARIE PIERRE FV2 131 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:46 7,8 414 02:40:54
1474 2348 ROUDAUT PATRICK MV2 250 LA TRANSLEONARDE FOULÉE FOLGOETIENNE 02:41:47 7,8 1060 02:40:55
1475 2615 BARS ISABELLE FV1 158 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:48 7,8 415 02:40:53
1476 2341 KERBOUL MICHEL MV3 90 LE FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:48 7,8 1061 02:40:55
1477 2525 MESSAGER PIERRE MV3 91 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:48 7,8 1062 02:40:54
1478 3085 BROC'H MICHEL MV3 92 LA FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 02:41:55 7,8 1063 02:41:02
1479 3668 GIBOUIN CÉDRIC MSE 308   02:42:19 7,8 1064 02:41:33
1480 3055 RAPINA MONIQUE FV3 23   02:42:21 7,8 416 02:41:34
1481 3054 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MV3 93   02:42:22 7,8 1065 02:41:35
1482 3407 BIHAN JEAN-YVES MV2 251 PASS RUNNING 02:43:37 7,7 1066 02:42:28
1483 2159 GASTEBOIS BEATRICE FV1 159 ISIGNY RUNNING 02:43:43 7,7 417 02:42:41
1484 3304 BOSSARD VALERIE FV2 132 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 02:43:45 7,7 418 02:43:02
1485 3529 DAVID-ZUGMEYER MARYLINE FV2 133 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:45:04 7,7 419 02:43:38
1486 2118 LALOY JOËL MV4 13 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 02:45:49 7,6 1067 02:45:34
1487 2685 PIGEARD ALAN MV1 390   02:51:15 7,4 1068 02:51:14
1488 2454 BENADJAOUD MOMO MV1 391   02:51:19 7,4 1069 02:50:34
1489 2077 NIEL PASCAL MV1 392   02:51:19 7,4 1070 02:50:34
1490 2211 DAWES JENNY FV4 2 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 02:53:27 7,3 420 02:52:21
1491 2898 RENOUX JEAN-LUC MV2 252 LA FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 02:53:37 7,3 1071 02:52:45
1492 2374 SOULARD DANIELLE FV3 24   03:01:00 7,0 421 03:00:11
1493 2577 PICHAUD CHRISTELLE FV2 134   03:01:01 7,0 422 03:00:16
1494 3489 GUERIN ANNIE-CLAUDE FV2 135   03:01:01 7,0 423 03:00:11
1495 3389 CHARRIER LYDIE FSE 103   03:01:02 7,0 424 03:00:13
1496 2140 DESUTTER BERNARD MV5 2 JOGLEERS 03:04:30 6,9 1072 03:03:45
1497 2027 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 25 NL 03:06:19 6,8 425 03:05:26
1498 2372 CRIQUILLON CAROLINE FSE 104 E.T.ENGHIEN 03:06:20 6,8 426 03:06:17
1499 2848 CERRITO ANGELA FV2 136   03:07:45 6,7 427 03:06:38
1500 2849 TALLEY TERRILL MV2 253   03:07:47 6,7 1073 03:06:44
1501 2389 GRAVET ROLAND MV2 254 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:09:58 6,7 1074 03:09:18
1502 2386 NOEL JEAN-MARC MV1 393 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:09:59 6,7 1075 03:09:18
1503 2381 GOFFLOT RÉGINE FV2 137 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:09:59 6,7 428 03:09:18
1504 2408 ANDRE OLIVIER MV1 394 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:09:59 6,7 1076 03:09:17
1505 2388 OGER VÉRONIQUE FV1 160 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:01 6,7 429 03:09:20
1506 2401 MARBEHANT ÉTIENNE MV2 255 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:44 6,6 1077 03:09:44
1507 2272 FRANCOIS SERGE MV2 256 HRC HABAY 03:10:47 6,6 1078 03:09:45
1508 2405 BOSCH PHILIPPE MSE 309 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:53 6,6 1079 03:10:19
1509 2394 BERNAERT LAURIN MSE 310 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:53 6,6 1080 03:10:19
1510 2410 MICHEL ANAIS FSE 105 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:56 6,6 430 03:10:29
1511 2393 GULIN MÉLANIE FSE 106 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:10:59 6,6 431 03:10:30
1512 2382 FELTZ RÉGIS MSE 311 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:02 6,6 1081 03:10:32
1513 2400 ROSKAM JESSICA FSE 107 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:04 6,6 432 03:10:32
1514 2398 HAMADOU SADIA FV2 138 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:15 6,6 433 03:10:15
1515 2399 BALON PHILIPPE MV1 395 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:18 6,6 1082 03:10:44
1516 2391 RECHT VALÉRIE FV1 161 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:18 6,6 434 03:10:46
1517 2390 THERER VINCENT MV1 396 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:11:21 6,6 1083 03:10:21
1518 2396 VINCKE BIRGIT FV2 139 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:12:27 6,6 435 03:11:44
1519 2395 VINCKE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 257 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:12:29 6,6 1084 03:11:45
1520 3256 HENDRIX LILIANE FV2 140 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:20:57 6,3 436 03:19:59
1521 2383 GILSON RAYMOND MV2 258 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:00 6,3 1085 03:20:13
1522 2809 HUBAUT SOARES ISABELLE FV2 141   03:21:01 6,3 437 03:20:15
1523 2407 VELGHE CHRISTIAN MV2 259 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:02 6,3 1086 03:20:03
1524 2810 SOARES TELMO MV1 397   03:21:02 6,3 1087 03:20:13
1525 2387 OGER MICHEL MV2 260 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:03 6,3 1088 03:20:21
1526 2091 FLEURET DAMIEN MV1 398 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 03:21:08 6,3 1089 03:20:15
1527 2411 COUSET KATIA FV2 142 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:08 6,3 438 03:20:06
1528 2402 FILOGRASSO CHRISTOPHE MV1 399 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:14 6,3 1090 03:20:40
1529 2083 CAMPASOL SÉBASTIEN MV1 400 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 03:21:15 6,3 1091 03:20:25
1530 2409 MICHEL SERGE MV2 261 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:16 6,3 1092 03:20:29
1531 2421 ARGOUARC'H YVES MV3 94 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 03:21:18 6,3 1093 03:20:22
1532 2392 LAHURE STÉPHAN MV1 401 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:20 6,3 1094 03:20:20
1533 2384 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 262 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:21:22 6,3 1095 03:20:32
1534 2092 EMILY ANTOINE MV3 95 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 03:21:22 6,3 1096 03:20:27
1535 2406 DERIDDER MARC MV2 263 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:23:57 6,2 1097 03:22:24
1536 2397 THIERRY HERVÉ MV3 96 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:25:40 6,2 1098 03:24:40
1537 2857 BAUD EMILIE FSE 108 COURIR AVEC 04:25:42 4,8 439 04:24:42
1538 2861 OLIVE HENRI MV3 97 COURIR AVEC 04:25:45 4,8 1099 04:24:45
1539 2946 MAREC JOSSELIN MV1 402 COURIR AVEC 04:25:45 4,8 1100 04:24:45
1540 2886 GEINOZ MARC MV3 98 COURIR AVEC 04:25:46 4,8 1101 04:24:46
1541 3216 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV2 264 ASPTT BLOIS 04:32:13 4,7 1102 04:31:13