Marathon du Cognac - 11/11/2016

10,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 4546 COMMIN PIERRE MSE 1   00:36:52 17,1 1 00:37:40
2 4816 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:37:11 16,9 2 00:37:36
3 5106 ARMAND THEVENET MSE 2 MACC LUSIGNAN 00:37:41 16,7 3 00:38:29
4 4965 THORIN MAXIME MJU 1 CAC COGNAC 00:37:50 16,6 4 00:38:39
5 4574 POUPELAIN BASTIEN MSE 3 BA 709 00:38:08 16,5 5 00:38:58
6 4748 LAVAL RAÏSSA FSE 1 CAC COGNAC 00:38:11 16,5 1 00:38:58
7 4313 TESTU ARNAUD MV1 2 BASE AERIENNE 709 (DE COGNAC) 00:38:28 16,4 6 00:39:16
8 4173 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 00:39:00 16,2 7 00:39:47
9 4304 GARCIA DAMIEN MSE 4 RUN EVENT 86 00:39:16 16,0 8 00:39:19
10 4423 ARMAND LOIC MSE 5 CAC COGNAC 00:39:19 16,0 9 00:40:06
11 5181 MONTET SEBASTIEN MV1 4 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 00:39:21 16,0 10 00:40:06
12 5303 DANIAUD AURÉLIEN MSE 6 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 00:39:43 15,9 11 00:40:18
13 4246 DAUVÉ QUENTIN MES 1 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 00:39:53 15,8 12 00:39:56
14 4195 JORITE RÉNALD MCA 1 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:40:02 15,7 13 00:40:49
15 4038 BARREAUD GREGORY MV1 5 ENDURANCE SHOP LA ROCHELLE 00:40:11 15,7 14 00:41:13
16 4229 JAMME LAURENT MSE 7   00:40:30 15,6 15 00:40:57
17 4330 CHATAIGNER GAËTAN MCA 2 ES MONTGERON 00:40:30 15,6 16 00:41:04
18 4951 PARCELIER PAUL MJU 2 G2A 00:40:45 15,5 17 00:40:48
19 4286 GERAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:40:47 15,4 18 00:40:32
20 5067 ROCHE PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:40:56 15,4 19 00:40:57
21 4809 MEUNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 8 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:40:57 15,4 20 00:41:44
22 5087 LABAISSE ALAIN MJU 3   00:41:09 15,3 21 00:41:55
23 4305 MAAMERI MOHAMED MV1 8 ACP MARSEILLE 00:41:14 15,3 22 00:41:16
24 4066 PHILIPPOT DAVID MV1 9 C S HENNESSY 00:41:17 15,3 23 00:41:20
25 4620 FETIZON ELENA FV1 1 EFSRA 00:41:33 15,2 2 00:42:11
26 4163 AUBERT ROGER MV2 1 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 00:41:34 15,2 24 00:42:21
27 4437 DEMATTE LUC MV1 10 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:41:49 15,1 25 00:41:51
28 4424 ARMAND LOETITIA FSE 2 CAC COGNAC 00:41:52 15,0 3 00:41:37
29 4347 MEHEUT LAURE FSE 3   00:41:52 15,0 4 00:42:38
30 4668 MONY THOMAS MJU 4   00:42:02 15,0 26 00:42:00
31 4370 TALINEAU DAMIEN MSE 9   00:42:04 15,0 27 00:41:54
32 5229 MARSALY ROMAIN MSE 10 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 00:42:30 14,8 28 00:43:14
33 4990 BRISSON ETIENNE MSE 11 CAC COGNAC 00:42:39 14,8 29 00:42:40
34 5045 NICOLAZO DE BARMON RÉMI MJU 5 SCOUT D'EUROPE 00:42:43 14,7 30 00:42:42
35 4979 BOMBEZIN MICKAEL MSE 12 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:43:47 14,4 31 00:43:44
36 4267 BERTRAND ROMAIN MCA 3 G2A 00:43:55 14,3 32 00:43:40
37 4901 BONNEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 13 TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 00:43:57 14,3 33 00:44:47
38 4717 BORDERIE ALBAN MJU 6   00:44:19 14,2 34 00:44:21
39 4745 GUIGUEN BAPTISTE MJU 7   00:44:26 14,2 35 00:44:20
40 4997 ROUGER THIBAUT MCA 4   00:44:29 14,2 36 00:45:15
41 5192 PENICHON JOHAN MSE 14   00:44:33 14,1 37 00:44:33
42 4666 PARENTEAU DAVID MSE 15   00:44:39 14,1 38 00:44:36
43 4396 BERTRY DAVID MV1 11   00:44:55 14,0 39 00:44:58
44 4632 DENECHERE SYLVAIN MSE 16   00:45:09 14,0 40 00:45:09
45 5108 JARRY BERNARD MV3 1   00:45:10 13,9 41 00:18:33
46 4105 ZIYANI HASSANE MSE 17 C S HENNESSY 00:45:17 13,9 42 00:46:09
47 4596 BOIREAU PAUL MJU 8 AVIRON COGNAC 00:45:19 13,9 43 00:45:07
48 5147 BOROL ARNAUD MSE 18   00:45:25 13,9 44 00:45:26
49 4096 MIOT GREGORY MSE 19 C S HENNESSY 00:45:28 13,9 45 00:46:12
50 4568 BRILLOUET STEVEN MSE 20   00:45:29 13,8 46 00:45:26
51 4719 MIOULET STEPHANE MV1 12 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 00:45:40 13,8 47 00:45:25
52 5160 BERJONNEAU STEPHANIE FSE 4 CA PICTAVE 00:45:41 13,8 5 00:45:26
53 4761 MATARD CEDRIC MV1 13 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:46:00 13,7 48 00:45:45
54 5180 GILLES GERARD MV3 2   00:46:01 13,7 49 00:46:03
55 5220 PAUL BAYER MSE 21 G2A 00:46:06 13,7 50 00:45:52
56 4722 JOCQUET ANTHONY MV1 14 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 00:46:07 13,7 51 00:46:07
57 5315 FUENTES STEPHANE MSE 22 CACP 00:46:15 13,6 52 00:46:16
58 4824 POMPERMEIER AMAURY MSE 23 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:46:22 13,6 53 00:46:32
59 5041 BAUDOT ARTHUR MCA 5   00:46:29 13,6 54 00:45:54
60 4485 CARRON FREDERIC MV1 15   00:46:29 13,5 55 00:45:54
61 4256 CHAT BRUNO MSE 24   00:46:32 13,5 56 00:46:35
62 5202 PLATEAU LOÏC MSE 25 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:46:33 13,5 57 00:47:19
63 4931 PONTALLIER MICKAEL MSE 26 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:46:34 13,5 58 00:47:01
64 4131 CORDIER PHILIPPE MV3 3   00:46:43 13,5 59 00:46:42
65 4047 WAEGHE THIERRY MV2 2 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 00:46:43 13,5 60 00:46:44
66 5226 CADUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 27   00:46:48 13,5 61 00:46:33
67 4718 SANSARLAT STÉPHANE MV1 16 RAYON VERT VTT NONTRON 00:46:50 13,4 62 00:46:20
68 4803 HUGON CLAUDE MV1 17   00:46:52 13,4 63 00:47:39
69 4973 TURCAT ALAIN MV1 18   00:46:54 13,4 64 00:46:54
70 5300 COLLOT ROMAIN MSE 28   00:46:58 13,4 65 00:46:29
71 5261 HUET SEBASTIEN MV1 19 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:47:05 13,4 66 00:47:07
72 5103 NAUD PIERRE MSE 29   00:47:06 13,4 67 00:47:04
73 4923 MOISY SEBASTIEN MSE 30   00:47:06 13,4 68 00:46:51
74 4296 SNAPPE JEAN PIERRE MV2 3 GASS SAUJON 00:47:07 13,4 69 00:47:05
75 4093 PICHON JOHANN MSE 31 CS HENNESSY 00:47:10 13,4 70 00:46:35
76 4075 CHEVIGNY PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 32 CS HENNESSY 00:47:17 13,3 71 00:47:12
77 4089 CHANAS BENJAMIN MSE 33 C S HENNESSY 00:47:19 13,3 72 00:47:43
78 4357 PASQUIER ANTHONY MSE 34   00:47:21 13,3 73 00:47:05
79 5260 CORREGE LOIC MSE 35 VGA COMPIEGNE 00:47:22 13,3 74 00:47:07
80 4175 POUSSARD ALBAN MSE 36   00:47:23 13,3 75 00:47:15
81 4971 PIERRE LILIAN MJU 9 JARNAC BASKET BALL 00:47:25 13,3 76 00:47:25
82 4406 LASCOUX FREDERIC MV1 20   00:47:28 13,3 77 00:47:28
83 4708 GEORGEON CHARLÉLIE MJU 10   00:47:36 13,2 78 00:48:19
84 4116 SKIBA ARNAUD MSE 37 CS HENNESSY 00:47:39 13,2 79 00:47:35
85 4633 MAIGNER PATRICE MV1 21 JUST RUN AND FUN 00:47:42 13,2 80 00:47:32
86 4933 JARNAC THOMAS MES 2 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 00:47:44 13,2 81 00:47:10
87 5219 VOGT JEAN LUDOVIC MSE 38 CFIM9 00:47:47 13,2 82 00:47:36
88 4137 ZABORSKI PASCAL MV2 4 C S HENNESSY 00:47:50 13,2 83 00:47:52
89 5062 MARTIN BERNARD MV3 4 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:47:59 13,1 84 00:48:00
90 5195 BOUINOT SERGE MV2 5 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 00:48:02 13,1 85 00:47:56
91 4499 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:48:05 13,1 86 00:48:04
92 4040 AUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 39   00:48:09 13,1 87 00:48:08
93 4784 RINALDI OLIVIER MV1 22   00:48:14 13,1 88 00:48:01
94 4494 REY DIDIER MV2 7 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:48:14 13,1 89 00:48:13
95 5173 COSTE VINCENT MV1 23   00:48:16 13,1 90 00:48:02
96 4984 BORDEAUX ALEXIS MES 3 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:48:19 13,0 91 00:48:17
97 5061 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MV1 24 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:48:21 13,0 92 00:48:11
98 5014 BILLON JULIEN MSE 40 ST AUBINADE 00:48:21 13,0 93 00:48:04
99 4860 RIATTI MARCO MSE 41   00:48:21 13,0 94 00:47:51
100 4914 POLLE DAMIEN MSE 42   00:48:25 13,0 95 00:48:03
101 5305 SADRY ALAIN MV3 5   00:48:28 13,0 96 00:49:15
102 4394 BOYELDIEU THOMAS MSE 43   00:48:29 13,0 97 00:48:04
103 4882 BERJON HUGO MCA 6 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:48:29 13,0 98 00:47:31
104 5138 ROLAND XAVIER MV1 25 G2A 00:48:29 13,0 99 00:48:24
105 4455 MARTINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 44   00:48:30 13,0 100 00:48:12
106 4930 FURET MICHEL MV3 6   00:48:31 13,0 101 00:48:16
107 4767 COUTURIER FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV3 7 CDLC 00:48:37 13,0 102 00:48:24
108 5137 AYEM HENRI-MICHEL MV1 26   00:48:38 13,0 103 00:48:33
109 4942 BRAVIN PHILIPPE MV2 8 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:48:39 12,9 104 00:48:35
110 4315 JAUNET WILFRIED MV1 27   00:48:43 12,9 105 00:48:08
111 5118 BOBE DOMINIQUE MV2 9 AKRO BITUM 00:48:49 12,9 106 00:48:34
112 4865 ROUX ADRIEN MJU 11   00:48:50 12,9 107 00:48:49
113 4083 MARTINEAU PATRICE MV2 10 CS HENNESSY 00:48:50 12,9 108 00:48:52
114 5102 LEGLISE XAVIER MV1 28   00:48:53 12,9 109 00:48:55
115 5131 DELAGE BAPTISTE MJU 12 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:48:54 12,9 110 00:48:28
116 4060 BENAROUS DJAMEL MV1 29 C S HENNESSY 00:48:58 12,9 111 00:49:35
117 4554 DESVERGNES MAXIME MSE 45   00:49:00 12,9 112 00:48:50
118 4243 WATERLOOS PIERRE-YVES MV4 1 GASS 00:49:01 12,8 113 00:48:59
119 4362 PICHOT CHRISTIAN MV1 30 CAC COGNAC 00:49:02 12,8 114 00:49:01
120 4397 DUMAS BOUCHIAT FREDERIC MV1 31   00:49:02 12,8 115 00:48:55
121 5105 PIERRE RÉMI MES 4 JSBB 00:49:03 12,8 116 00:48:46
122 4386 ROLLE MORGAN MES 5   00:49:08 12,8 117 00:48:35
123 5169 FAKIR MOHAMED MJU 13 LA MERCI 00:49:09 12,8 118 00:48:28
124 4191 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MV1 32   00:49:09 12,8 119 00:49:08
125 4399 COUVRET JÉRÉMY MSE 46 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 00:49:11 12,8 120 00:49:13
126 4878 DAUDÉ SYLVAIN MV1 33   00:49:11 12,8 121 00:48:09
127 5250 FOURCROY RENAUD MSE 47 HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE 00:49:12 12,8 122 00:49:07
128 4141 ADALBERT FLORIAN MSE 48 C S HENNESSY 00:49:16 12,8 123 00:49:10
129 4534 MONTEAU FÉLIX MSE 49 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:49:17 12,8 124 00:49:01
130 4832 ALLEGRE LAURIANNE FSE 5 COGNAC 00:49:22 12,8 6 00:50:06
131 4835 RICHET ROMAIN MSE 50   00:49:24 12,8 125 00:49:09
132 4627 VIOUX ADRIEN MSE 51   00:49:24 12,8 126 00:49:25
133 4834 CESCUTTI BENJAMIN MSE 52 ASASPP POMPIERS PARIS 00:49:25 12,7 127 00:49:10
134 5175 BAYER PIERRE MSE 53   00:49:26 12,7 128 00:49:12
135 4134 COUDRAI CLAIRE FV2 1   00:49:27 12,7 7 00:50:13
136 4074 ARMAND BENJAMIN MSE 54 C S HENNESSY 00:49:28 12,7 129 00:49:26
137 4166 RICHARD EMILIE FSE 6   00:49:28 12,7 8 00:49:23
138 4557 DUFRENE ISAAC MCA 7   00:49:28 12,7 130 00:48:30
139 4950 MALLEREAU CYRIL MV1 34   00:49:29 12,7 131 00:49:14
140 4433 MARTIN JÉRÉMY MSE 55   00:49:33 12,7 132 00:49:26
141 4542 COULIBEUF SÉBASTIEN MSE 56 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:49:45 12,7 133 00:49:36
142 4870 DELITAT ANTHONY MSE 57 GRANDE CHAMPAGNE 00:49:48 12,7 134 00:49:47
143 4721 DEFARGE FABIEN MSE 58 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 00:49:49 12,6 135 00:49:52
144 4766 SIMON SYLVIE FV1 2 AC ST PALAIS 00:49:50 12,6 9 00:49:52
145 4810 ANDRE FLAVIEN MCA 8 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:49:52 12,6 136 00:49:37
146 4571 JACQUELINE LIONEL MV1 35 CORREZE ATHLE 00:49:53 12,6 137 00:49:38
147 4262 LOWIE MARCEAU MV3 8 GASS SAUJON 00:49:54 12,6 138 00:49:53
148 5189 JOURDES STÉPHANE MV2 11 CAC COGNAC 00:49:55 12,6 139 00:49:52
149 4541 JEANNOT MATHIEU MSE 59 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:50:02 12,6 140 00:49:48
150 4610 LAPEYRE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 60   00:50:05 12,6 141 00:49:27
151 4640 BERNARD ANTHONY MV1 36   00:50:05 12,6 142 00:49:57
152 5044 GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE MV1 37   00:50:07 12,6 143 00:50:07
153 4700 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN MV3 9 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 00:50:11 12,6 144 00:50:07
154 5182 ZAGLANICZNY GILLES MV1 38   00:50:16 12,5 145 00:49:33
155 4695 RAYRAT AMELIE FSE 7   00:50:24 12,5 10 00:50:20
156 4178 LARRIEU DAVID MV1 39 C S HENNESSY 00:50:27 12,5 146 00:50:21
157 4872 GILLET GUILLAUME MSE 61 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:50:28 12,5 147 00:50:25
158 4959 BAREAU HUGUES MJU 14   00:50:30 12,5 148 00:50:24
159 4375 LEMAIRE PIERRE MARIE MV1 40   00:50:40 12,4 149 00:50:32
160 5144 MARSAULT DANY MV2 12 INDIVIDUEL 00:50:41 12,4 150 00:50:14
161 5148 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MV1 41   00:50:44 12,4 151 00:50:39
162 4615 CLOUARD BAPTISTE MV1 42   00:50:46 12,4 152 00:50:36
163 5188 GLE JEAN-SEBASTIEN MV1 43   00:50:47 12,4 153 00:49:36
164 4244 GIRARD THIBAULT MES 6   00:50:48 12,4 154 00:50:22
165 4794 DENIS ARNAUD MSE 62   00:50:48 12,4 155 00:50:25
166 4219 PEYRAUD MATHIS MES 7   00:50:50 12,4 156 00:50:24
167 4419 MAHIER JÉRÉMY MSE 63 BNIC 00:50:51 12,4 157 00:49:57
168 4938 AUDEBERT CEDRIC MV1 44 SAPEUR POMPIER ANGOULÊME 00:50:51 12,4 158 00:50:29
169 4858 DURAND OLIVIER MV1 45   00:51:07 12,3 159 00:50:52
170 5001 LAGARDERE THOMAS MJU 15   00:51:08 12,3 160 00:51:07
171 5231 POTIER FREDERIC MV1 46 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:51:11 12,3 161 00:51:05
172 4445 DREUX BAPTISTE MSE 64 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 00:51:12 12,3 162 00:50:32
173 5153 ROUSSEAUX PINGANAUD DIMITRI MES 8 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:51:16 12,3 163 00:51:10
174 5293 ROCHE LAURENT MV2 13   00:51:17 12,3 164 00:50:40
175 4389 DUPUY MAURICE MV4 2   00:51:18 12,3 165 00:51:15
176 4496 GUERRY GEORGES MV4 3 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:51:19 12,3 166 00:51:15
177 5186 GIRAUD JOHAN MCA 9   00:51:19 12,3 167 00:51:57
178 4097 AUBERT LAURENT MV1 47   00:51:19 12,3 168 00:51:05
179 5288 ODIN VINCENT MSE 65   00:51:22 12,3 169 00:51:15
180 4771 SALES PAUL-HENRI MSE 66   00:51:22 12,3 170 00:52:06
181 4969 PAYEN LIONEL MV1 48   00:51:29 12,2 171 00:51:26
182 5252 MEIRE ARNAUD MV1 49   00:51:30 12,2 172 00:51:20
183 4434 COQ JEREMY MV1 50   00:51:30 12,2 173 00:51:24
184 5217 FRUGIER PATRICK MV3 10 SANS CLUB 00:51:33 12,2 174 00:51:32
185 4634 DUVOUX ANTONY MV1 51 INDIVIDUEL 00:51:34 12,2 175 00:51:33
186 4749 FERNANDES TONY MSE 67 SC VILA REAL 00:51:35 12,2 176 00:51:09
187 5198 BOUDAUD ANTONIN MSE 68   00:51:41 12,2 177 00:51:26
188 4688 FAURE FRANCIS MV2 14 VILQUIN 00:51:45 12,2 178 00:51:35
189 4682 CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE FV1 3   00:51:47 12,2 11 00:51:46
190 4776 MEDARD HUGO MJU 16   00:51:49 12,2 179 00:51:37
191 4420 GOMBERT PIERRE-JACQUES MSE 69   00:51:49 12,2 180 00:51:41
192 4338 GUIBAULT MAUD FSE 8 CAC COGNAC 00:51:51 12,1 12 00:51:52
193 5284 MOREAU NICOLAS MSE 70   00:51:51 12,1 181 00:51:52
194 5172 RENAULT FABIEN MSE 71   00:51:52 12,1 182 00:50:45
195 5069 MARCOTTE REMI MV1 52 DOREAU 00:51:52 12,1 183 00:51:42
196 4964 GILLET THIBAUT MSE 72 AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:51:53 12,1 184 00:51:50
197 4903 MARIN JEAN-LUC MV2 15   00:51:54 12,1 185 00:51:44
198 4586 CHABANAIS PASCAL MV2 16 C S HENNESSY 00:51:56 12,1 186 00:51:45
199 4412 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MV1 53   00:51:58 12,1 187 00:51:47
200 4354 BOUSSION TANGUY MCA 10   00:51:58 12,1 188 00:50:57
201 4271 LEROY AURORE FV1 4   00:51:59 12,1 13 00:51:26
202 4657 FAURE JORIS MSE 73 DOREAU 00:52:00 12,1 189 00:51:48
203 4413 CAILLAUD JULIETTE FSE 9   00:52:00 12,1 14 00:51:49
204 4409 ELIE GUILLAUME MSE 74 C S HENNESSY 00:52:04 12,1 190 00:51:51
205 5096 FOUCHET FRANCOIS MSE 75   00:52:04 12,1 191 00:51:30
206 5132 LHUILLIER PAUL MJU 17   00:52:05 12,1 192 00:52:04
207 4670 TURMEAU LÉA FJU 1   00:52:05 12,1 15 00:51:33
208 4168 RENAUD BENOIST MSE 76   00:52:10 12,1 193 00:51:35
209 4098 TORDESILLAS ERIC MV2 17 C S HENNESSY 00:52:11 12,1 194 00:51:42
210 4080 AUDEBERT LIONEL MV2 18 CS HENNESSY 00:52:12 12,1 195 00:51:44
211 4067 PETERS THIERRY MSE 77 C S HENNESSY 00:52:14 12,1 196 00:52:12
212 4608 BRIGAULT DAVID MSE 78   00:52:16 12,1 197 00:52:00
213 5008 OLEJNICZAK STEPHANE MV1 54 BRUNET 00:52:21 12,0 198 00:52:20
214 5221 MASSOL CATHY FV1 5 ACLA 00:52:21 12,0 16 00:52:05
215 4142 JOSE CARREIRA MV2 19   00:52:22 12,0 199 00:52:07
216 4799 PHILIPPEAU MICHAÊL MSE 79   00:52:28 12,0 200 00:51:43
217 4500 GERBAUD NATHALIE FV2 2 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:52:31 12,0 17 00:52:30
218 4531 MARTIN ANTHONY MSE 80 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:52:32 12,0 201 00:51:55
219 5215 DIBON ANDRÉ MV3 11 AC POUILLON 00:52:36 12,0 202 00:52:31
220 4588 PERRIN GILLES MV1 55   00:52:39 12,0 203 00:52:23
221 4988 DE LAMARRE ALAIN MV2 20   00:52:47 11,9 204 00:52:38
222 5196 DELAN CLÉMENT MSE 81   00:52:50 11,9 205 00:52:40
223 5254 CHAUMONNOT BORIS MV1 56 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:52:53 11,9 206 00:52:32
224 4532 BOUILLON AURÉLIEN MSE 82 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:52:53 11,9 207 00:52:26
225 4123 JUILLET FREDERIC MV1 57 C S HENNESSY 00:53:01 11,9 208 00:52:12
226 4850 PROUTEAU LUDOVIC MSE 83 LA MERCI 00:53:15 11,8 209 00:52:40
227 4483 MANGEL PATRICK MV3 12   00:53:16 11,8 210 00:53:10
228 4937 DURAND MAXIME MSE 84 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 00:53:19 11,8 211 00:52:46
229 4295 GROSBOIS DAVID MV1 58   00:53:22 11,8 212 00:53:24
230 4609 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   00:53:25 11,8 213 00:53:10
231 5247 GAZIN SIMON MSE 85 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:53:26 11,8 214 00:53:19
232 4303 COUSTET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 21   00:53:27 11,8 215 00:53:26
233 4896 DELLA ROSSA CÉCILE FSE 10   00:53:27 11,8 18 00:53:30
234 4961 FORT AURELIEN MV1 60 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:53:28 11,8 216 00:53:29
235 5039 POUILLAUDE ANTOINE MSE 86   00:53:29 11,8 217 00:53:02
236 4735 PANABIERES LUC MV2 22 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:53:30 11,8 218 00:53:20
237 4379 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MV2 23   00:53:33 11,8 219 00:53:03
238 5312 BERTIER PATRICK MV3 13 USR ATHLE CROSS 00:53:34 11,8 220 00:52:57
239 5012 DESJARDINS BERNARD MV1 61 TEAM LA MERCI 00:53:36 11,8 221 00:52:57
240 4934 PRECIGOUT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 87 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 00:53:37 11,7 222 00:53:03
241 4400 SIMONDON HÉLÉNE FSE 11 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 00:53:38 11,7 19 00:53:41
242 5094 MAMER LAURENT MV1 62   00:53:39 11,7 223 00:53:11
243 5166 QUERE MAXIME MSE 88   00:53:43 11,7 224 00:52:37
244 4159 COSTE EMMANUEL MV1 63 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 00:53:44 11,7 225 00:53:35
245 5185 JOLY CHARLES MSE 89 JOLY 00:53:44 11,7 226 00:53:09
246 4723 MAIN DAVID MV1 64 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 00:53:47 11,7 227 00:53:05
247 5009 MALLEREAU SAMUEL MV1 65 BRUNET 00:53:48 11,7 228 00:54:33
248 4364 FREYSSINET JEAN-PAUL MV2 24   00:53:50 11,7 229 00:53:49
249 5214 BALLOUT BERNARD MV2 25   00:53:51 11,7 230 00:53:11
250 4954 PÉTROU ALAIN MV1 66 MMA CABINET LOUVET 00:53:57 11,7 231 00:53:41
251 4027 MATTHIAU JEAN PAUL MV4 4 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 00:54:00 11,7 232 00:54:00
252 4523 DECLERCQ THIERRY MV2 26   00:54:05 11,6 233 00:53:50
253 4505 BOURZAT VINCENT MV1 67   00:54:06 11,6 234 00:53:40
254 4334 NIBEAUDEAU CLAIRE FSE 12 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:54:08 11,6 20 00:53:53
255 4591 PLINET BRUNO MV2 27   00:54:11 11,6 235 00:53:41
256 4715 PANNELIER ANTOINE MSE 90 C S HENNESSY 00:54:13 11,6 236 00:55:23
257 4104 BOUCHET MICKAËL MSE 91 C S HENNESSY 00:54:14 11,6 237 00:55:08
258 5011 DUMAIN PASCAL MV2 28   00:54:15 11,6 238 00:53:53
259 5016 NOEL EDDIE MSE 92   00:54:16 11,6 239 00:54:09
260 4884 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE MV2 29 MMA CABINET LOUVET 00:54:20 11,6 240 00:54:01
261 4527 POIRIER VIRGILE MSE 93 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:54:21 11,6 241 00:53:45
262 4873 BORDAS PATRICK/MICHEL MV3 14 ROC CYCLO 00:54:23 11,6 242 00:54:09
263 5114 GUEVEL ERIC MV2 30   00:54:24 11,6 243 00:54:24
264 4786 COLOMER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 68 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 00:54:25 11,6 244 00:54:07
265 4545 CHIRON DAMIEN MSE 94 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:54:25 11,6 245 00:54:19
266 4664 PAYRAMAURE SEBASTIEN MSE 95   00:54:25 11,6 246 00:53:41
267 5232 BOURDET SIMON MSE 96 BNIC 00:54:26 11,6 247 00:53:33
268 5033 DEMONTIER RICHARD MSE 97 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:54:26 11,6 248 00:53:24
269 4935 DAVAILLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 98 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 00:54:30 11,6 249 00:53:58
270 4936 MARROT ANTHONY MSE 99 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 00:54:31 11,6 250 00:53:57
271 4055 MARESCAUX THOMAS MSE 100 JOGLEERS 00:54:33 11,5 251 00:54:22
272 4550 BOTET LUDOVIC MV1 69   00:54:35 11,5 252 00:54:34
273 5043 COUTIERAS JULIEN MSE 101   00:54:37 11,5 253 00:54:08
274 5112 JUILLARD-CONDAT PHILIPPE MV2 31   00:54:40 11,5 254 00:54:10
275 5035 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MV2 32   00:54:42 11,5 255 00:53:45
276 4452 RULLIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 70   00:54:45 11,5 256 00:54:19
277 4569 LORTHOLARY ERIC MV1 71 CORREZE ATHLE 00:54:53 11,5 257 00:54:46
278 4091 FREDON THOMAS MSE 102 CS HENNESSY 00:54:57 11,5 258 00:54:09
279 4530 FAVREAU FREDERIC MV1 72 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:54:59 11,5 259 00:54:20
280 4789 VIGEZZI ANNE FSE 13   00:54:59 11,5 21 00:55:00
281 4332 JOUGIER BERTRAND MSE 103 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:55:00 11,5 260 00:54:48
282 4908 AUGER AURÉLIEN MSE 104   00:55:01 11,5 261 00:53:58
283 4747 CORRIETTE EMMANUEL MSE 105   00:55:02 11,4 262 00:53:58
284 4417 FEUILLET STÉPHANE MV1 73 BNIC 00:55:03 11,4 263 00:54:10
285 4996 PITAULT GÉRARD MV3 15   00:55:04 11,4 264 00:54:23
286 4107 BESNARD BENOIT MSE 106 C S HENNESSY 00:55:07 11,4 265 00:55:09
287 4743 LECHAT INGRID FV1 6 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:55:12 11,4 22 00:54:57
288 4626 COUAMAIS KARL MV1 74   00:55:13 11,4 266 00:54:44
289 4679 MENANTEAU STEPHANE MV2 33   00:55:14 11,4 267 00:54:46
290 4109 SICAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 34 C S HENNESSY 00:55:15 11,4 268 00:54:47
291 4480 FORT LAURENT MV1 75 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 00:55:16 11,4 269 00:54:50
292 4017 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV1 76   00:55:16 11,4 270 00:55:05
293 4521 PLANTET LOIC MV1 77   00:55:16 11,4 271 00:54:55
294 4943 BARRON YANN MCA 11   00:55:18 11,4 272 00:55:16
295 5224 MAGNANT THOMAS MSE 107   00:55:19 11,4 273 00:54:33
296 4380 GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 35   00:55:19 11,4 274 00:54:46
297 5265 BIREMBAUX JEROME MV1 78   00:55:21 11,4 275 00:55:06
298 4975 MANNALIN LUDOVIC MSE 108   00:55:26 11,4 276 00:55:22
299 5228 LHOMME-KOZACZKA ALICE FSE 14 GASS 00:55:29 11,4 23 00:55:26
300 4612 LA SOUDIERE MATHIEU MSE 109   00:55:31 11,3 277 00:56:17
301 4336 MAURELET GREGORY MV1 79 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:55:32 11,3 278 00:55:17
302 4359 BLAY MATHIEU MSE 110   00:55:34 11,3 279 00:54:25
303 4300 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MSE 111 INDIVIDUEL 00:55:36 11,3 280 00:55:21
304 4186 MARCHICA EMILIE FSE 15   00:55:37 11,3 24 00:55:30
305 4259 MARTIN YANNICK MV2 36   00:55:38 11,3 281 00:55:23
306 4294 VALLEAU CHRISTINE FV2 3 AC POUILLON 00:55:38 11,3 25 00:55:29
307 4270 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 80 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 00:55:39 11,3 282 00:55:30
308 4928 VASSELIN CHRISTELLE FV1 7   00:55:39 11,3 26 00:55:41
309 5209 FOURNIER DAVID MSE 112   00:55:43 11,3 283 00:55:14
310 4187 RENAUD AUDREY FSE 16   00:55:44 11,3 27 00:55:37
311 5065 BERTRY PATRICK MV2 37 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:55:46 11,3 284 00:55:25
312 4667 JAVET LOUIS MCA 12   00:55:48 11,3 285 00:55:34
313 4171 ROYER LUDOVIC MSE 113   00:55:49 11,3 286 00:55:46
314 5059 BONSERGENT OLIVIER MV1 81 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:55:49 11,3 287 00:55:13
315 4317 LANAUD DAVID MSE 114   00:55:50 11,3 288 00:55:11
316 4601 BERJON ANTOINE MV1 82   00:55:53 11,3 289 00:54:50
317 4631 LAY STÉPHANE MSE 115   00:55:55 11,3 290 00:55:17
318 4459 ARNAL THIBAUD MSE 116   00:55:57 11,3 291 00:55:17
319 4788 BOURREAU MARTINE FV2 4   00:56:01 11,2 28 00:55:39
320 4977 VERGER CAMILLE FSE 17   00:56:01 11,2 29 00:55:02
321 4665 MARCHADIER SYLVIE FV1 8   00:56:02 11,2 30 00:56:00
322 4659 POINTRAUD JULIEN MSE 117 DOREAU 00:56:04 11,2 292 00:55:54
323 4843 MOAMAH HAKIM MES 9 LA MERCI 00:56:05 11,2 293 00:55:20
324 4043 POUZIN JULIEN MJU 18   00:56:06 11,2 294 00:55:51
325 4755 FERRANT PASCALINE FV1 9   00:56:11 11,2 31 00:55:58
326 4826 MOINIER OLIVIA FSE 18 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:56:11 11,2 32 00:55:47
327 4185 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE MV2 38   00:56:15 11,2 295 00:55:28
328 5151 DIRAISON SEGOLENE FSE 19   00:56:15 11,2 33 00:56:00
329 4729 CLARINARD ELISE FSE 20   00:56:17 11,2 34 00:55:56
330 4697 BALLANGER SANDRA FV1 10   00:56:20 11,2 35 00:56:18
331 4994 PITAULT STÉPHANIE FV1 11 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:56:20 11,2 36 00:56:05
332 4698 BALLANGER VINCENT MV1 83   00:56:22 11,2 296 00:56:20
333 5306 SENNAVOINE CARINE FSE 21   00:56:23 11,2 37 00:55:39
334 4343 JEANNEAU GABRIEL MSE 118   00:56:26 11,2 297 00:56:11
335 4340 RIDEAU FRANCK MV2 39   00:56:28 11,2 298 00:55:46
336 5123 CORNUAUD STEPHANE MV1 84   00:56:29 11,2 299 00:56:04
337 4929 TUROTTE PASCAL MV2 40   00:56:34 11,1 300 00:56:36
338 4392 CHAUVET DAVID MV1 85   00:56:40 11,1 301 00:55:58
339 4590 GALLOIS FABIEN MSE 119   00:56:41 11,1 302 00:56:41
340 4681 VISEUX BRICE MSE 120   00:56:42 11,1 303 00:56:43
341 4263 CHAPRON SANDRINE FV1 12   00:56:44 11,1 38 00:56:32
342 4401 BERTHUIT HERVE MV1 86 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 00:56:45 11,1 304 00:56:06
343 4179 SERRIER STEPHANE MV2 41   00:56:46 11,1 305 00:56:05
344 4570 CHASTAING MICHÈLE FV2 5 CORREZE ATHLE 00:56:51 11,1 39 00:56:44
345 4504 CAZAUBON TONY MV2 42   00:56:51 11,1 306 00:56:36
346 4025 DOUHET MARTINE FV3 1 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 00:56:52 11,1 40 00:56:46
347 5006 BOURREAU GWENAEL MSE 121   00:56:52 11,1 307 00:56:16
348 4453 BRUN STÉPHANIE FSE 22   00:56:52 11,1 41 00:56:12
349 4049 LENNE VALÉRIE FSE 23 AMCF 00:56:57 11,1 42 00:56:42
350 4454 TITON RAPHAËL MV1 87   00:56:58 11,1 308 00:56:30
351 4548 VANNIER CHRISTIAN MV2 43 AMCF 00:56:58 11,1 309 00:56:43
352 4999 OPTALY GÉRALD MSE 122   00:57:01 11,0 310 00:56:46
353 5240 BOURSIER MICHEL MV2 44 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 00:57:05 11,0 311 00:56:30
354 4158 COLLAS DIDIER MV2 45   00:57:06 11,0 312 00:56:35
355 4978 COSTEUR JULIEN MSE 123 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:57:07 11,0 313 00:56:06
356 4539 HERVE SYLVIE FV2 6 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:57:10 11,0 43 00:56:55
357 4535 FOUQUET ANTOINE MSE 124 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 00:57:12 11,0 314 00:57:03
358 4924 FENNEBRESQUE GUILLAUME MSE 125   00:57:12 11,0 315 00:56:45
359 4693 LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 88 VILQUIN 00:57:15 11,0 316 00:56:26
360 4887 DEJARNAC OPHÉLIE FSE 24   00:57:16 11,0 44 00:56:58
361 4982 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 89 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:57:21 11,0 317 00:56:54
362 4139 CAILLAUD PASCALINE FV1 13 CAC COGNAC 00:57:21 11,0 45 00:57:14
363 4710 DERIAUD GUILLAUME MSE 126 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 00:57:21 11,0 318 00:56:43
364 4007 LABET THIERRY MV2 46   00:57:22 11,0 319 00:56:22
365 5003 BLIN NATHANAËL MJU 19   00:57:22 11,0 320 00:57:07
366 4738 PINARD ERIC MV2 47   00:57:23 11,0 321 00:56:49
367 5116 ROBERT FLORENCE FV1 14   00:57:23 11,0 46 00:56:52
368 5149 ROUX YOANN MV1 90   00:57:27 11,0 322 00:56:42
369 4194 GODARD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 91   00:57:27 11,0 323 00:57:23
370 4373 FREULON SÉBASTIEN MSE 127 BNIC 00:57:28 11,0 324 00:56:34
371 4288 COUDERC FABIEN MSE 128   00:57:28 11,0 325 00:57:28
372 5057 FAURET LÉA FJU 2 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:57:31 11,0 47 00:57:19
373 4403 GAUTHIER EDDY MV1 92   00:57:32 10,9 326 00:57:24
374 4009 MARSAULT CHRISTINE FV2 7 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 00:57:33 10,9 48 00:57:19
375 4585 LUCE KATELL FJU 3   00:57:33 10,9 49 00:57:22
376 4751 CORNELIUS SERGE MV2 48   00:57:36 10,9 327 00:57:14
377 4795 MONTARANT ALAIN MV2 49 MACIF 00:57:37 10,9 328 00:57:16
378 4189 GAUTIER JIMMY MV1 93   00:57:37 10,9 329 00:57:22
379 4864 TEXIER SYLVIE FV2 8 VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:57:38 10,9 50 00:57:34
380 5208 GIRAUDON GUILLAUME MV1 94   00:57:41 10,9 330 00:57:12
381 5207 JIU LAURENT MV1 95   00:57:43 10,9 331 00:57:28
382 4727 JOANNES DOMINIQUE MV2 50   00:57:45 10,9 332 00:57:30
383 4642 ARRENAULT KRISISS FSE 25   00:57:46 10,9 51 00:56:49
384 4414 GARDAIS NATHALIE FV1 15   00:57:48 10,9 52 00:57:32
385 4416 GARDAIS GUILLAUME MV1 96   00:57:48 10,9 333 00:57:32
386 4607 LAMANT MARIE-LINE FV2 9 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:57:49 10,9 53 00:57:23
387 4028 DOYEN GUILLAUME MSE 129   00:57:49 10,9 334 00:57:16
388 4706 POIRIER MICKAËL MV1 97   00:57:49 10,9 335 00:57:20
389 4026 DOUHET DANIEL MV4 5 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 00:57:49 10,9 336 00:57:34
390 5310 NEGRE BRUNO MV1 98   00:57:52 10,9 337 00:57:36
391 5139 DE SUTTER LAETITIA FV1 16   00:57:52 10,9 54 00:57:53
392 4552 PLANTEY RÉMI MV2 51   00:57:57 10,9 338 00:57:32
393 4890 TERAZZI JULIEN MV1 99 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:57:58 10,9 339 00:56:54
394 4182 DOUSTEYSSIER AUDREY FSE 26   00:57:59 10,9 55 00:57:30
395 4144 GELIBERT JEAN PIERRE MV2 52   00:58:00 10,9 340 00:57:20
396 4621 DAVID GREGORY MV1 100 THS 00:58:01 10,9 341 00:57:52
397 4241 ROCOLLE PHILIPPE MSE 130   00:58:03 10,9 342 00:56:57
398 4349 PEROL PHILIPPE MV1 101 G2A 00:58:05 10,8 343 00:57:37
399 4853 DEAU BRUNO MV2 53   00:58:06 10,8 344 00:57:23
400 4613 LAMBOLEY VANESSA FV1 17   00:58:06 10,8 56 00:57:54
401 4350 PEROL FLORENCE FV1 18 G2A 00:58:06 10,8 57 00:57:42
402 4366 DOUCET LUDOVIC MJU 20   00:58:10 10,8 345 00:58:57
403 4837 ALLAIRE ERIC MSE 131   00:58:11 10,8 346 00:57:31
404 4911 BARBÉ ALAIN MV2 54   00:58:12 10,8 347 00:57:58
405 5193 LESCANNE HELENA FSE 27 CA BEGLAIS 00:58:12 10,8 58 00:57:52
406 4831 BRÉJOUX LUDOVIC MV1 102 O 00:58:16 10,8 348 00:58:01
407 5040 POUILLAUDE CAMILLE FJU 4   00:58:17 10,8 59 00:58:17
408 5244 PERROGON GUILLEMETTE FV2 10 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 00:58:17 10,8 60 00:57:45
409 5302 RIVEREAU CECILE FV2 11 CS HENNESSY 00:58:18 10,8 61 00:58:13
410 4156 RAPIN CATHERINE FV1 19 AMCF 00:58:19 10,8 62 00:58:06
411 4813 COUPLET MARLÈNE FSE 28 CS HENNESSY 00:58:19 10,8 63 00:57:28
412 4346 MEAUD BERGEONNEAU CÉLINE FV1 20   00:58:19 10,8 64 00:58:05
413 4112 PIERQUET THOMAS MSE 132 CS HENNESSY 00:58:19 10,8 349 00:57:28
414 4829 DURAND JULIE FSE 29 C S HENNESSY 00:58:19 10,8 65 00:57:29
415 4425 WIESNER NATHALIE FV1 21   00:58:23 10,8 66 00:57:56
416 5048 MORGADO ISABELLE FV1 22   00:58:24 10,8 67 00:58:25
417 4234 LAROCHE STÉPHANE MV2 55   00:58:28 10,8 350 00:58:59
418 5071 MONADIER BENOIT MSE 133 DOREAU 00:58:30 10,8 351 00:58:17
419 4703 HONORIO JEAN MARIE MV3 16 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:58:30 10,8 352 00:58:21
420 4410 TANGUY LAURIANE FV1 23 MACIF 00:58:36 10,7 68 00:58:36
421 4819 JUNG PATRICE MV1 103   00:58:41 10,7 353 00:58:13
422 4411 BOUTIN ROXANA FSE 30   00:58:47 10,7 69 00:58:46
423 4430 HOSTEING HELENE FV1 24 COUSINS COUSINES P.MM.H 00:58:47 10,7 70 00:58:26
424 4377 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 31   00:58:50 10,7 71 00:58:19
425 4045 BROUILLET JOSIANE FV2 12 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 00:58:51 10,7 72 00:58:32
426 5070 FOUGA ROMAIN MSE 134 DOREAU 00:58:53 10,7 354 00:58:43
427 5275 GIMAT PHILIPPE MV1 104   00:58:56 10,7 355 00:58:41
428 4225 DROUINEAU LOUNA FJU 5   00:59:00 10,7 73 00:58:54
429 4583 PIAUD DANIELE FV3 2 CE IRP AUTO 00:59:02 10,7 74 00:58:25
430 4309 LARWA VALENTIN MJU 21   00:59:03 10,7 356 00:58:13
431 4830 JAOUEN KEVIN MSE 135   00:59:05 10,7 357 00:58:10
432 4939 MOCHET HÉLÈNE FSE 32   00:59:10 10,6 75 00:58:36
433 4057 BARBOUTEAU GÉRARD MV3 17 ASC AUREILHAN (65) 00:59:12 10,6 358 00:59:00
434 4811 PELLERIN ALEXIS MJU 22 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:59:15 10,6 359 00:58:41
435 4520 GIRAUD LINDO MSE 136   00:59:18 10,6 360 00:58:57
436 4029 OUIRNI SAMIR MSE 137 C S HENNESSY 00:59:19 10,6 361 00:58:57
437 4685 MAUTRE LAURENT MV1 105   00:59:22 10,6 362 00:59:07
438 4398 DUMAS BOUCHIAT ELODIE FV1 25   00:59:22 10,6 76 00:59:14
439 4915 ZORIQUE VICTOIRE FCA 1   00:59:24 10,6 77 00:59:19
440 4796 CAPRONNIER MARC MV1 106   00:59:24 10,6 363 00:58:38
441 5023 CHABOT JACQUES MV2 56 DÉPARTEMENT 16 00:59:25 10,6 364 00:59:10
442 5183 NABTI TATIANA FSE 33   00:59:25 10,6 78 00:58:42
443 4916 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MV1 107   00:59:26 10,6 365 00:59:22
444 4917 DURAND ROMAIN MSE 138   00:59:27 10,6 366 00:59:12
445 4604 GRASSET BARBARA FV1 26   00:59:28 10,6 79 00:59:11
446 5249 ESTAQUE JULIETTE FSE 34   00:59:34 10,6 80 00:59:31
447 4515 BISSOULET FREDERIC MV1 108 KLESIA 00:59:35 10,6 367 00:58:54
448 4893 PLANTET FRANCIS MV3 18 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:59:36 10,6 368 00:59:21
449 4827 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE FV1 27   00:59:37 10,6 81 00:59:00
450 5225 MOREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 109   00:59:38 10,6 369 00:59:23
451 4812 BARDOULAT PASCAL MV3 19 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:59:39 10,6 370 00:59:24
452 5095 GUILLOTEAU BEATRICE FSE 35   00:59:39 10,6 82 00:59:17
453 5282 MENUT GEOFFREY MSE 139   00:59:39 10,6 371 00:59:24
454 4390 BODET MARY FV1 28 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 00:59:39 10,6 83 00:59:16
455 4731 HERAUD JÉRÔME MV1 110   00:59:39 10,6 372 00:59:04
456 4757 JOUBERT LUCIE FSE 36   00:59:40 10,6 84 00:59:25
457 4236 HONORE GILLES MV2 57   00:59:40 10,6 373 00:59:27
458 4519 MESTAT AURELIE FSE 37   00:59:41 10,6 85 00:59:30
459 5211 ARCADE-SINKUNAITE ETVYDA FV1 29   00:59:42 10,6 86 00:59:35
460 4897 RICCI NICOLAS MSE 140   00:59:42 10,5 374 00:59:41
461 4316 FAVREAU MAGALI FSE 38   00:59:43 10,5 87 00:59:06
462 4439 FAVREAU NATOLINE FV1 30 AS AFAC 00:59:46 10,5 88 00:59:34
463 4669 SAUVAGET ISABELLE FV1 31   00:59:46 10,5 89 00:59:36
464 4204 PIVETEAU EMERICK MSE 141   00:59:47 10,5 375 00:59:27
465 4443 GONZALEZ ANTOINE MJU 23   00:59:48 10,5 376 00:59:33
466 4331 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FSE 39 GUC TRIATHLON 00:59:52 10,5 90 00:58:48
467 5068 VAUDON PIERRE MV1 111   00:59:53 10,5 377 00:59:26
468 4711 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 40   00:59:54 10,5 91 00:58:49
469 5190 BONDUELLE LORENZO MSE 142   00:59:56 10,5 378 00:59:11
470 4094 CIBROT GORGAS AUDREY FSE 41 C S HENNESSY 00:59:59 10,5 92 00:58:54
471 5005 MARQUIS JEAN-MARC MSE 143   00:59:59 10,5 379 00:59:14
472 5218 VOISIN OLIVIER MV1 112 CFIM9 00:59:59 10,5 380 00:59:49
473 4151 MITAYNE PATRICK MV2 58 CS HENNESSY 01:00:00 10,5 381 00:59:39
474 4838 DEBRY LUC MSE 144 LA MERCI 01:00:00 10,5 382 00:59:15
475 4333 DOGIMONT SÉBASTIEN MV1 113   01:00:01 10,5 383 00:59:31
476 4611 PICHON JENNYFER FSE 42   01:00:03 10,5 93 00:59:09
477 4363 LOHOU NATHALIE FV1 32   01:00:05 10,5 94 00:59:50
478 4031 TASSET MAEL MES 10   01:00:05 10,5 384 00:59:24
479 4490 JEAN LAURENCE FV1 33   01:00:07 10,5 95 00:59:42
480 4970 SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE MSE 145   01:00:07 10,5 385 00:59:49
481 5036 VALENTI MARIE-CLAIRE FV2 13   01:00:15 10,5 96 01:00:15
482 4701 MARTINEZ MARGAUX FJU 6   01:00:15 10,5 97 00:59:46
483 4393 GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE MV1 114 BNIC 01:00:16 10,5 386 00:59:22
484 4709 MELIER QUENTIN MSE 146   01:00:17 10,4 387 00:59:50
485 4702 MARTINEZ JOANNA FV1 34 G2A 01:00:18 10,4 98 01:00:03
486 4770 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 59 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:00:18 10,4 388 01:00:03
487 5051 BAHOUGNE NADÈGE FV1 35 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:00:20 10,4 99 01:00:15
488 5110 ALENDA LUDIVINE FSE 43 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:00:20 10,4 100 01:00:19
489 4525 DUEZ ALEXANDRE MSE 147   01:00:24 10,4 389 01:00:15
490 4677 MEDARD SABRINA FSE 44   01:00:24 10,4 101 01:00:13
491 4421 BENETEAU MARIE ANGE FV2 14   01:00:25 10,4 102 01:00:02
492 5056 FAURET-BOURRE ISABELLE FV2 15 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:00:25 10,4 103 01:00:14
493 5089 LE GALLOU BEATRICE FV2 16   01:00:25 10,4 104 01:00:03
494 4921 CHAUDET DELPHINE FSE 45   01:00:27 10,4 105 01:00:27
495 4927 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 115 VIA AGRIPPA 01:00:27 10,4 390 00:59:32
496 4536 BOURIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 148 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:00:27 10,4 391 01:00:21
497 4673 BESSE GUY MV3 20 NA 01:00:28 10,4 392 00:59:32
498 4922 SIGAL BENJAMIN MSE 149   01:00:28 10,4 393 01:00:29
499 4699 TURMEAU JACQUES MV2 60   01:00:29 10,4 394 00:59:55
500 5047 NICOLAZO DE BARMON FRANÇOIS MV2 61   01:00:30 10,4 395 01:00:29
501 5201 BARILLET INGRID FSE 46   01:00:30 10,4 106 01:00:00
502 4254 RANCHOU VERONIQUE FV2 17   01:00:31 10,4 107 01:00:01
503 4253 RANCHOU MARC MV2 62   01:00:32 10,4 396 01:00:29
504 5311 GUILLONNEAU GERARD MV2 63   01:00:36 10,4 397 00:59:58
505 4828 DUFRENE DAVID MV1 116   01:00:37 10,4 398 01:00:17
506 4431 HA LAURENT MSE 150   01:00:38 10,4 399 01:00:08
507 4353 BOUSSION AMAURY MCA 13   01:00:42 10,4 400 00:59:41
508 4808 ANDRE CELIA FES 1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:00:43 10,4 108 01:00:13
509 4983 MERCERON ELISABETH FV1 36 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:00:43 10,4 109 01:00:00
510 4802 GROUSSARD VICTOR MES 11 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:00:44 10,4 401 01:00:38
511 4510 MAILLET PHILIPPE MV1 117   01:00:46 10,4 402 01:00:27
512 4883 BERJON WILFRIED MV1 118 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:49 10,4 403 00:59:51
513 4511 MAILLET FLORENCE FV1 37   01:00:50 10,4 110 01:00:30
514 4154 RAPIN LOELIA FES 2 AMCF 01:00:52 10,4 111 01:00:39
515 4639 FOURNET ALEXANDRA FV1 38 RUN&TRAIL 01:00:53 10,3 112 01:01:36
516 4491 CAUTE SYLVIANE FV1 39 ALLIANCES SPORT&LOISIRS 01:00:53 10,3 113 01:00:28
517 5146 BARRIER NATHALIE FV1 40 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:00:55 10,3 114 01:00:32
518 4641 LOISEAU AURELIE FSE 47   01:00:56 10,3 115 01:00:48
519 5283 MESLIER EDITH FSE 48 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:00:57 10,3 116 01:00:19
520 4183 DOUBLET THIERRY MV1 119   01:00:58 10,3 404 01:00:40
521 4299 GRENET PHILIPPE MV3 21   01:01:01 10,3 405 01:00:31
522 4676 BRUNAUD RODOLPHE MV1 120   01:01:01 10,3 406 01:00:34
523 4351 SAULNIER HÉLÈNE FV3 3   01:01:03 10,3 117 01:00:07
524 4769 TILHARD SEVERINE FV1 41   01:01:05 10,3 118 01:00:58
525 4768 PANIS WENDY FV2 18 PANIS 01:01:05 10,3 119 01:00:59
526 4744 LUCAS BRIGITTE FV3 4 BNIC 01:01:06 10,3 120 01:00:12
527 4062 RAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 42   01:01:07 10,3 121 01:00:48
528 4852 ROCH CHRISTOPHE MV1 121   01:01:07 10,3 407 01:00:39
529 4422 GAGNIE NADÈGE FSE 49   01:01:10 10,3 122 01:00:11
530 4644 FLOUCH THIERRY MV2 64   01:01:10 10,3 408 01:00:31
531 4005 PAYET LAURENCE FSE 50 MACIF 01:01:11 10,3 123 01:00:52
532 4538 KOGNINGBO-VOUNGBO AMANDINE FES 3 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:01:13 10,3 124 01:01:04
533 4161 FETIS ROBERT MV3 22 UC CHATEAUNEUF 01:01:14 10,3 409 01:00:48
534 4966 BONNET OLIVIER MSE 151   01:01:14 10,3 410 01:00:16
535 4486 BEURG AURELIE FSE 51   01:01:15 10,3 125 01:00:46
536 4345 FORGEARD FABIEN MSE 152   01:01:16 10,3 411 01:01:07
537 4448 JOYEUX SABRINA FSE 52 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:01:16 10,3 126 01:00:19
538 4862 ANDRE JEAN-MARC MV2 65   01:01:18 10,3 412 01:00:32
539 4495 DALOUBEIX HERVÉ MV3 23 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:01:18 10,3 413 01:00:48
540 5121 CHRISTODOULOU ALEXIS MSE 153   01:01:23 10,3 414 01:00:45
541 4059 LOUSTALET THOMAS MCA 14   01:01:23 10,3 415 01:00:53
542 5026 WURMSER VIVIANE FSE 53   01:01:24 10,3 127 01:00:54
543 5223 NAVARRE STEPHANE MV1 122   01:01:25 10,3 416 01:01:08
544 4595 BOIREAU ALEXANDRA FV1 43   01:01:26 10,3 128 01:01:13
545 4143 BIDON NATHALIE FV1 44 SANTORUN 01:01:26 10,3 129 01:01:28
546 4102 JACQUES VALÉRIE FV1 45 C S HENNESSY 01:01:27 10,3 130 01:00:40
547 4780 FONTAINE LAURA FSE 54   01:01:29 10,2 131 01:01:31
548 5113 GUEVEL DAPHNE FJU 7 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:01:31 10,2 132 01:01:20
549 4418 NAGY STEPHAN MV4 6 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:01:33 10,2 417 01:01:06
550 4724 CEBRIAN MARION FSE 55 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:01:35 10,2 133 01:01:33
551 4076 JACQUES BRUNO MV2 66 C S HENNESSY 01:01:36 10,2 418 01:01:06
552 4160 GUIGNET JEAN-JEROME MV1 123   01:01:36 10,2 419 01:00:51
553 4264 AYRAL ALAIN MV2 67   01:01:37 10,2 420 01:01:29
554 4327 FOSTROY MARIE-CHRISTIANE FV3 5 PRFM 01:01:39 10,2 134 01:01:27
555 5309 CHAUVET ALEXANDRE MSE 154   01:01:39 10,2 421 01:01:09
556 4039 CHABANE EMMA FCA 2 CS HENNESSY 01:01:39 10,2 135 01:01:35
557 4528 EZA AURELIE FSE 56 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:01:44 10,2 136 01:01:07
558 4128 LAPHILIPPE ALAIN MV2 68   01:01:46 10,2 422 01:01:02
559 4854 DUBOIS STEPHANE MV1 124   01:01:47 10,2 423 01:01:02
560 5292 RENOUX PHILIPPE MV2 69   01:01:47 10,2 424 01:01:02
561 4514 BALLOUT BENEDICTE FV2 19   01:01:48 10,2 137 01:01:37
562 5197 GUERANDEL HERVE MV2 70   01:01:48 10,2 425 01:01:27
563 5064 BALLET AMANDINE FSE 57 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:49 10,2 138 01:01:40
564 5066 LAVERGNE LYDIA FV1 46 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:50 10,2 139 01:01:13
565 4488 GEAY ANNE CECILE FV1 47   01:01:50 10,2 140 01:01:36
566 4360 DINTRAT MARILINE FSE 58   01:01:51 10,2 141 01:01:27
567 4825 ALLIGANT DAVID MV1 125   01:01:53 10,2 426 01:00:57
568 4489 CORBINEAU DIDIER MV2 71 ALLIANCE CLUB SPORTIF 01:01:54 10,2 427 01:01:24
569 4526 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 126 TARANSAUD 01:01:57 10,2 428 01:01:40
570 4857 GABRIEL PIERRE-ALEXIS MSE 155   01:01:57 10,2 429 01:01:18
571 4543 GAUDY CECILIA FV1 48 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:01:59 10,2 142 01:01:50
572 4058 DUPREZ MATHILDE FSE 59 C S HENNESSY 01:01:59 10,2 143 01:01:17
573 4465 DUCASSE DAVID MV1 127   01:02:00 10,2 430 01:01:54
574 4124 BURBAUD ARNAUD MSE 156 C S HENNESSY 01:02:01 10,2 431 01:01:31
575 4466 DUCASSE MARILYNE FV1 49   01:02:02 10,2 144 01:01:51
576 4646 DELHOUME SOPHIE FV1 50   01:02:02 10,2 145 01:01:05
577 4469 LEMAITRE CHRISTIAN MV2 72   01:02:05 10,1 432 01:01:51
578 4402 DESHAYES CATHERINE FV1 51 RUN'N'TRAIL ASPTT SAINT LÔ MANCHE 01:02:05 10,1 146 01:02:02
579 4649 DELHOUME VINCENT MV1 128   01:02:05 10,1 433 01:01:35
580 4663 CANAULT STEPHANE MV1 129   01:02:07 10,1 434 01:01:37
581 4442 BELLOT CHRISTELLE FV1 52 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:02:09 10,1 147 01:01:48
582 4576 CABROL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 73   01:02:10 10,1 435 01:01:28
583 5179 GILLES CATHERINE FV2 20   01:02:12 10,1 148 01:01:53
584 4874 JUILLET MICHEL MV4 7 CABINET LOUVET 01:02:13 10,1 436 01:01:43
585 4119 FARGHEN OLIVIER MSE 157   01:02:13 10,1 437 01:01:43
586 4468 LESHAURIS MARIE-LINE FSE 60   01:02:14 10,1 149 01:01:31
587 5161 BOUILLON KEVIN MSE 158   01:02:14 10,1 438 01:01:54
588 4108 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 61 C S HENNESSY 01:02:14 10,1 150 01:01:21
589 4432 POUILLAT MELISSA FSE 62   01:02:15 10,1 151 01:01:22
590 4463 FOUCAULT LUDOVIC MV1 130 BA 709 01:02:17 10,1 439 01:01:47
591 5024 PERRIN DUMONT ELISABETH FSE 63 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:02:17 10,1 152 01:01:12
592 4070 CHAULET AUDREY FSE 64 CS HENNESSY 01:02:17 10,1 153 01:01:54
593 4614 KERAVEC ALAIN MV2 74 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:02:18 10,1 440 01:01:43
594 4328 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 75 SANS CLUB 01:02:18 10,1 441 01:01:49
595 4293 SANSON JEREMY MSE 159   01:02:18 10,1 442 01:01:31
596 5021 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 131   01:02:19 10,1 443 01:01:14
597 4329 BARBOT TYPHAINE FSE 65   01:02:19 10,1 154 01:01:26
598 5053 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE FV2 21 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:19 10,1 155 01:01:50
599 4941 AUBERT LAURA FSE 66   01:02:19 10,1 156 01:01:29
600 4404 CAYLAR NATHALIE FV1 53 BA709 01:02:20 10,1 157 01:01:44
601 5170 ADALBERT CORALINE FES 4   01:02:20 10,1 158 01:02:15
602 4540 WECH JEAN-PAUL MV2 76 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:02:26 10,1 444 01:02:18
603 4944 QUÉRÉ JEAN YVES MV2 77   01:02:28 10,1 445 01:01:21
604 4561 GERAY PATRICK MV3 24 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:02:29 10,1 446 01:01:27
605 4952 HOUDAYER JENNIFER FSE 67 LA VIE D'EAU 01:02:30 10,1 159 01:01:54
606 4562 PIET EDDIE MV3 25 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:02:30 10,1 447 01:01:27
607 4302 MARIE MARION FSE 68   01:02:32 10,1 160 01:02:30
608 5141 ALLIGANT KATIA FV1 54 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:02:35 10,1 161 01:01:35
609 4704 LAFOND VALENTIN MSE 160   01:02:37 10,1 448 01:02:04
610 4732 LAUZEL NATHALIE FV1 55   01:02:38 10,1 162 01:02:03
611 5115 ISSLER FRANCK MSE 161 BNIC 01:02:39 10,1 449 01:01:46
612 4471 VERGER STEPHANIE FSE 69 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:02:42 10,0 163 01:02:19
613 4106 LAPENU CECILE FV1 56 HENNESSY 01:02:43 10,0 164 01:02:01
614 4092 FREDON YVES MV3 26 CS HENNESSY 01:02:46 10,0 450 01:01:58
615 4775 TRICOIRE NICOLAS MV1 132   01:02:46 10,0 451 01:02:21
616 5206 FEVRIER XAVIER MSE 162   01:02:51 10,0 452 01:02:19
617 4594 BOIREAU LUDOVIC MV1 133   01:02:51 10,0 453 01:02:37
618 4348 MULOT DAVID MV1 134   01:02:51 10,0 454 01:02:37
619 4972 GIMON KARINE FV1 57   01:02:52 10,0 165 01:02:04
620 4678 AUBINEAU CHLOÉ FSE 70   01:02:57 10,0 166 01:02:08
621 5020 NAULEAU ANTHONY MV1 135   01:02:59 10,0 455 01:02:05
622 5090 THIBAUD PATRICIA FV1 58   01:03:04 10,0 167 01:02:16
623 5004 MICHAUD HÉLÈNE FV2 22   01:03:05 10,0 168 01:02:16
624 4815 BOULANGER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 71   01:03:07 10,0 169 01:02:01
625 5019 VEILLON MARC FV1 59 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:03:07 10,0 170 01:02:37
626 4713 ABJEAN LUCIE FJU 8 C S HENNESSY 01:03:10 10,0 171 01:02:20
627 4913 THOMAS AMAURY MSE 163   01:03:10 10,0 456 01:03:02
628 5091 BEAUDOIN XAVIER MV2 78   01:03:11 10,0 457 01:02:41
629 4985 COGNARD JACKY MV2 79 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:03:12 10,0 458 01:02:22
630 4181 FARGES JOSÉPHINE FCA 3   01:03:13 10,0 172 01:02:40
631 4662 RULLIER CEDRIC MSE 164   01:03:15 10,0 459 01:02:21
632 4484 MANGEL FLORENCE FV2 23   01:03:17 10,0 173 01:03:14
633 4231 CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE FV2 24   01:03:18 10,0 174 01:03:16
634 4753 DESLANDES NATHALIE FV1 60 CAC COGNAC 01:03:18 10,0 175 01:02:48
635 4752 DESLANDES OLIVIER MV1 136 CAC COGNAC 01:03:20 9,9 460 01:02:12
636 5022 NEBOUT FRANÇOIS MV4 8 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:03:24 9,9 461 01:02:20
637 4048 TARTROU RAYMOND MV5 1 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:03:25 9,9 462 01:02:55
638 4629 CHETANEAU EMILIE FSE 72   01:03:25 9,9 176 01:03:19
639 4177 BARETEAU MAGALI FV1 61   01:03:25 9,9 177 01:03:06
640 4361 PICHOT FREDERIQUE FV1 62 CAC COGNAC 01:03:28 9,9 178 01:03:25
641 4638 MILHAU ELISABETH FV2 25 AMICALE DES 40 01:03:29 9,9 179 01:03:08
642 5164 MAINARD-FDL LUDOVIC MV1 137 FIEE DES LOIS 01:03:30 9,9 463 01:02:41
643 4269 DUPUY MIREILLE FV2 26 AMICALE DES 40 01:03:30 9,9 180 01:03:09
644 5191 PITHON JEROME MV1 138   01:03:33 9,9 464 01:03:03
645 4898 PETITEVILLE LUCILLE FSE 73   01:03:33 9,9 181 01:03:02
646 4556 DUFRENE ANNE FV1 63   01:03:34 9,9 182 01:03:14
647 4904 DUMON MARIE CLAIRE FV3 6 17 SOUPAPES 01:03:36 9,9 183 01:03:18
648 5313 BUDIN EMMANUEL MV1 139 HENNESSY 01:03:37 9,9 465 01:02:55
649 4235 LAROCHE DOMINIQUE FV1 64 CAC COGNAC 01:03:38 9,9 184 01:03:35
650 4593 BESSÉ JEROME MSE 165   01:03:40 9,9 466 01:02:49
651 5136 BRETON AGNES FV1 65 AKRO BITUM 01:03:43 9,9 185 01:03:45
652 4750 HERAUD NICOLE FV2 27   01:03:45 9,9 186 01:03:15
653 4877 AUGAIS ANNIE FV2 28 G2A 01:03:47 9,9 187 01:03:46
654 4814 COURTIN LEA FSE 74   01:03:47 9,9 188 01:03:17
655 4833 FORT ANTHONY MSE 166   01:03:48 9,9 467 01:03:18
656 4114 CANTIN MAUD FSE 75   01:03:51 9,9 189 01:03:30
657 4821 DAUGE SYLVIE FV2 29 MMA CABINET LOUVET 01:03:59 9,8 190 01:03:37
658 5134 CAPELLE BORIS MSE 167   01:03:59 9,8 468 01:03:30
659 4524 KERJEAN MORGAN MSE 168   01:03:59 9,8 469 01:03:37
660 4529 SARTORI LAURENT MV1 140 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:03:59 9,8 470 01:03:23
661 5038 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS MV2 80   01:04:01 9,8 471 01:03:31
662 4991 WALEK ALAIN MV1 141   01:04:01 9,8 472 01:02:53
663 4273 BOUCQ BERNARD MV3 27   01:04:02 9,8 473 01:03:10
664 4976 DUPONT FREDERIC MSE 169   01:04:02 9,8 474 01:03:03
665 4998 VALLET LAURENT MV1 142   01:04:02 9,8 475 01:02:53
666 4785 REMY-NERIS ERIC MV2 81   01:04:03 9,8 476 01:03:25
667 5018 VEILLON SYLVIE FV1 66 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:04:04 9,8 191 01:03:44
668 4848 CLOIX WILLIAM MSE 170 LA MERCI 01:04:04 9,8 477 01:03:20
669 4956 PIERRE ANGÉLIQUE FSE 76   01:04:05 9,8 192 01:03:13
670 4551 FULGENCE EMMANUELLE FV1 67   01:04:06 9,8 193 01:03:44
671 4955 PIERRE ANTHONY MSE 171   01:04:06 9,8 478 01:03:14
672 4636 BENETEAU SONIA FV2 30   01:04:13 9,8 194 01:03:26
673 4199 BERTRAND RUDY MSE 172   01:04:13 9,8 479 01:03:53
674 4655 JEAN EMMANUEL MV1 143 DOREAU 01:04:14 9,8 480 01:03:44
675 5162 HOSTEING ANNA FSE 77   01:04:14 9,8 195 01:03:52
676 4522 GERMAIN SARAH FSE 78   01:04:14 9,8 196 01:03:38
677 4457 LAFAYE BERNARD MV2 82 J.C COURVOISIER 01:04:17 9,8 481 01:04:13
678 4438 COQUILHAT TANIA FV1 68 J.C.CHATEAUNEUF 01:04:18 9,8 197 01:04:14
679 4341 RIDEAU CHRISTINE FV1 69   01:04:20 9,8 198 01:03:39
680 4876 MARCU CHANTAL FV2 31   01:04:22 9,8 199 01:04:03
681 4052 LOSFELD SYLVIE FV2 32 JOGLEERS 01:04:22 9,8 200 01:04:14
682 4100 IDIER STÉPHANIE FSE 79 CS HENNESSY 01:04:24 9,8 201 01:03:37
683 5077 JOLY PHILIPPE MV2 83   01:04:26 9,8 482 01:04:02
684 4782 BIASSE VERONIQUE FV1 70 ASA DU BERRY 01:04:27 9,8 202 01:04:13
685 5158 DELAGE GAELLE FSE 80   01:04:27 9,8 203 01:04:28
686 4019 TESSIER HUGUES MV2 84 S/L COURIR A NESMY 01:04:28 9,8 483 01:03:51
687 4099 IDIER JULIEN MSE 173 CS HENNESSY 01:04:29 9,8 484 01:03:42
688 4371 DESBOURDELLES JUSTINE FCA 4   01:04:29 9,8 204 01:03:39
689 5199 POUILLAC LAURENCE FV1 71   01:04:30 9,8 205 01:04:30
690 4232 PINA MANUELA FV1 72   01:04:30 9,8 206 01:04:13
691 4651 LECHELLE EMMANUEL MV1 144   01:04:35 9,8 485 01:04:05
692 4339 TATREAUX DELPHINE FSE 81   01:04:37 9,7 207 01:03:38
693 5013 CHOLLET CÉLIA FES 5   01:04:44 9,7 208 01:03:50
694 5117 DANGEVIL CAROLE FSE 82   01:04:48 9,7 209 01:03:47
695 4912 PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL FV1 73 LOUIS ROYER 01:04:48 9,7 210 01:04:26
696 4900 MIO ROMAIN MSE 174 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:04:54 9,7 486 01:03:54
697 4388 RAFFIN PATRICK MV2 85   01:04:54 9,7 487 01:04:29
698 5248 CHEVALIER ROMANE FES 6   01:04:54 9,7 211 01:04:50
699 5054 ROSSIGNOL FANNY FSE 83 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:04:56 9,7 212 01:04:23
700 4889 BOULNOIS ANNE FV1 74 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:04:57 9,7 213 01:04:27
701 4493 CASSIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 86   01:05:02 9,7 488 01:04:32
702 4597 NGA MENGUE MARTIN ARISTIDE MSE 175 BNIC 01:05:03 9,7 489 01:04:14
703 4587 LE PAGE CATHERINE FV2 33 BNIC 01:05:03 9,7 214 01:04:11
704 4886 TOUCHARD BARBARA FV1 75   01:05:04 9,7 215 01:04:30
705 5234 AUDOIN ODILE FV1 76   01:05:05 9,7 216 01:04:35
706 5213 TACHET EMMANUEL MV1 145   01:05:05 9,7 490 01:04:26
707 5216 DAVION YANNICK MV3 28   01:05:06 9,7 491 01:04:59
708 4902 COUTIERAS RENATA FV1 77 JOGGING LOISIR COURVOISIER 01:05:06 9,7 217 01:04:36
709 5081 TYSSANDIER FLORIAN MSE 176   01:05:06 9,7 492 01:04:44
710 4793 CESBRON MATTHIEU MSE 177   01:05:06 9,7 493 01:04:42
711 4087 LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE FV1 78 CS HENNESSY 01:05:07 9,7 218 01:04:59
712 4356 MARTIN SARAH FSE 84   01:05:08 9,7 219 01:04:50
713 5109 BALLANGER GILLES MV3 29   01:05:08 9,7 494 01:05:05
714 5157 DENECHERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 87   01:05:08 9,7 495 01:04:38
715 4408 MAURIN MATHIEU MSE 178 C S HENNESSY 01:05:08 9,7 496 01:04:55
716 4258 PRIOUZEAU DAVID MV1 146   01:05:08 9,7 497 01:04:51
717 4274 DE LOYNES MARIE FSE 85   01:05:09 9,7 220 01:04:20
718 5171 CHAPPRON VALÉRIE FV1 79   01:05:10 9,7 221 01:04:24
719 4257 PRIOUZEAU ANNE CLAIRE FV1 80   01:05:11 9,7 222 01:04:54
720 4630 FERREIRA KEVIN MSE 179   01:05:17 9,6 498 01:04:31
721 4285 VOYER CÉDRIC MSE 180   01:05:18 9,6 499 01:04:40
722 4580 GACHARD SOLENE FSE 86 CE IRP AUTO 01:05:18 9,6 223 01:04:16
723 4572 BOYER NADÈGE FV1 81   01:05:21 9,6 224 01:05:14
724 4573 GONNE ERIC MV1 147   01:05:22 9,6 500 01:05:11
725 4563 VIGEANEL BRUNO MV2 88 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:05:23 9,6 501 01:04:53
726 4227 CHARRIER GUILLAUME MSE 181   01:05:24 9,6 502 01:04:52
727 4165 PREVEL JOEL MV1 148   01:05:25 9,6 503 01:04:53
728 4383 DE RIVALS-MAZERES MAËLLE FJU 9   01:05:27 9,6 225 01:04:26
729 4674 RAMEL CÉLINE FSE 87   01:05:28 9,6 226 01:05:03
730 4549 BOTET CELINE FV1 82   01:05:29 9,6 227 01:05:01
731 4320 NOYELLE JULIE FSE 88   01:05:32 9,6 228 01:05:07
732 4321 MOTY BRUNO MSE 182   01:05:32 9,6 504 01:05:07
733 4149 CASTEL PHILIPPE MV2 89 CS HENNESSY 01:05:33 9,6 505 01:04:40
734 4737 BELMER CHARLES MV1 149   01:05:36 9,6 506 01:04:50
735 5028 PAULAIS MATHIEU MSE 183   01:05:37 9,6 507 01:05:06
736 5168 WACHALA VINCENT MV1 150   01:05:39 9,6 508 01:05:26
737 5167 HUFFORD STÉPHANIE FV1 83 ASAB DU BERRY 01:05:41 9,6 229 01:05:33
738 4240 PUISSANT PHILIPPE MV3 30 C S HENNESSY 01:05:43 9,6 509 01:05:13
739 5165 CHOPIN-FDL ANTOINE MSE 184 FIEE DES LOIS 01:05:46 9,6 510 01:04:47
740 4391 SERRES JEAN-MICHEL MV3 31   01:05:46 9,6 511 01:05:21
741 4460 ARNAL VIRGINIE FSE 89   01:05:48 9,6 230 01:05:08
742 4847 GRIFON SÉBASTIEN MSE 185 LA MERCI 01:05:48 9,6 512 01:05:05
743 4705 JARDRY ISABELLE FV2 34 G2A 01:05:48 9,6 231 01:05:03
744 4498 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 90 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:05:49 9,6 513 01:05:46
745 4458 FORESTIER CHRISTELLE FV1 84   01:05:49 9,6 232 01:05:09
746 4579 CAMPOLUCCI JULIE FSE 90 CE IRP AUTO 01:05:51 9,6 233 01:04:48
747 4230 CHANTEGREIL DOMINIQUE MV4 9   01:05:51 9,6 514 01:05:43
748 5154 LEJUEZ EMILIE FCA 5   01:05:52 9,6 234 01:05:53
749 5063 PEREZ PATRICE MV2 91 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:05:55 9,6 515 01:05:19
750 4963 GAUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 151   01:05:55 9,6 516 01:05:31
751 4023 GAUBERT AURELIE FSE 91 ACA ANGERIEN 01:05:57 9,6 235 01:05:27
752 4008 CABON EMMANUELLE FV1 85 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:06:03 9,5 236 01:05:25
753 5258 GRELIER PIERRICK MSE 186 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:06:03 9,5 517 01:05:06
754 5257 FAURE CHRISTELLE FSE 92 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:06:04 9,5 237 01:05:06
755 4869 PABOEUF PASCALE FV2 35 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:06:06 9,5 238 01:05:52
756 4919 DEGRES JEAN-YVES MV3 32 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:06:07 9,5 518 01:05:55
757 5049 MARTIN PAULINE FES 7   01:06:09 9,5 239 01:05:41
758 5184 CHAUMETTE MARYSE FV2 36   01:06:11 9,5 240 01:05:12
759 4041 POUZIN SYLVIE FV1 86   01:06:13 9,5 241 01:05:43
760 5242 SEVESTRE MORGANE FSE 93 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:06:13 9,5 242 01:05:37
761 4228 GODET CLHOE FSE 94   01:06:13 9,5 243 01:05:42
762 4272 DAUNIS CHRISTELLE FV1 87 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:06:14 9,5 244 01:05:40
763 5037 POUILLAUDE NATHALIE FV2 37   01:06:19 9,5 245 01:05:49
764 5098 GRIPPON JOHNNY MV2 92   01:06:19 9,5 519 01:05:58
765 4079 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE FV1 88 CS HENNESSY 01:06:19 9,5 246 01:06:18
766 4140 GUTIERREZ PASCAL MV1 152 C S HENNESSY 01:06:21 9,5 520 01:05:51
767 4440 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 95   01:06:21 9,5 247 01:05:11
768 4758 BASQ THIERRY MV1 153 COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:06:22 9,5 521 01:05:16
769 4734 FONTAINE MICHEL MV2 93 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:06:23 9,5 522 01:05:15
770 4441 CLERGEAU VALENTIN MSE 187   01:06:23 9,5 523 01:05:13
771 4762 MARTIN VALERIE FV1 89 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:06:23 9,5 248 01:05:15
772 4252 POLY YOHAN MSE 188   01:06:23 9,5 524 01:05:13
773 4687 HOUEIX COLETTE FV2 38 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:06:24 9,5 249 01:06:10
774 4859 VERGNOUX ISABELLE FSE 96   01:06:24 9,5 250 01:05:19
775 4861 VERGNOUX ARMELLE FSE 97   01:06:24 9,5 251 01:05:21
776 5304 VIGNES EMMANUELLE FSE 98   01:06:25 9,5 252 01:05:47
777 5015 BEAUJEAN VALÉRIE FV1 90   01:06:26 9,5 253 01:05:47
778 4989 LAGARDE CAROLE FV1 91   01:06:28 9,5 254 01:05:58
779 4992 MARZIAC SABINE FV1 92   01:06:31 9,5 255 01:05:57
780 4906 RAMOS SYLVIE FV1 93 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:06:32 9,5 256 01:06:02
781 4449 RASCOL FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 39 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:06:32 9,5 257 01:05:52
782 4111 GALLETAUD CHARLENE FSE 99 C S HENNESSY 01:06:34 9,5 258 01:05:36
783 4686 MORGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 154   01:06:36 9,5 525 01:06:13
784 4283 BOUCQ MARION FSE 100   01:06:38 9,5 259 01:05:48
785 4282 HUGONNARD-BRUYERE BAPTISTE MSE 189   01:06:41 9,4 526 01:05:50
786 4451 BERNARD NICOLE FV3 7 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:06:44 9,4 260 01:06:02
787 4314 BOUCAU CELINE FSE 101   01:06:45 9,4 261 01:06:15
788 4132 CHEVAIS PASCAL MV3 33   01:06:47 9,4 527 01:06:41
789 4021 FRAVALO SYLVIE FV2 40 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:06:49 9,4 262 01:05:56
790 4558 GEAY MARYSE FV1 94   01:06:54 9,4 263 01:05:45
791 4650 GENEAU BENEDICTE FV1 95   01:06:57 9,4 264 01:06:00
792 4352 BOUSSION ANNE FV2 41   01:06:57 9,4 265 01:05:50
793 4756 LARUE-PIERRE LAURENCE FV1 96   01:06:58 9,4 266 01:06:21
794 4492 GIRARD VANESSA FSE 102   01:06:59 9,4 267 01:06:43
795 4461 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 155   01:07:00 9,4 528 01:06:13
796 4224 GAILLOT PASCAL MV2 94   01:07:00 9,4 529 01:06:25
797 4714 GIRARD XAVIER MV1 156   01:07:01 9,4 530 01:06:31
798 5156 MUHAMMAD KHALIL MES 12   01:07:02 9,4 531 01:06:02
799 4779 FONTAINE CAROLE FV1 97   01:07:02 9,4 268 01:07:04
800 5093 CHASSAING MARIE PIERRE FV1 98   01:07:05 9,4 269 01:06:52
801 5301 JACQUET ISABELLE FV2 42   01:07:05 9,4 270 01:07:50
802 4251 PAPINEAU LAURE FSE 103   01:07:06 9,4 271 01:06:35
803 4378 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FV2 43   01:07:06 9,4 272 01:06:34
804 4301 THUILLIER DELPHINE FV1 99   01:07:07 9,4 273 01:06:37
805 4088 DOUCET ANTHONY MSE 190 C S HENNESSY 01:07:07 9,4 532 01:06:37
806 4891 BROUSSET MARIANNE FES 8 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 01:07:08 9,4 274 01:06:51
807 5130 VIEIRA LAURA FSE 104   01:07:08 9,4 275 01:06:19
808 5129 GUYON CELINE FSE 105   01:07:08 9,4 276 01:06:20
809 4103 BOUCHON-BITAUD STEPHANE MV2 95 CS HENNESSY 01:07:10 9,4 533 01:06:40
810 4879 FONTENEAU AURELIE FSE 106   01:07:10 9,4 277 01:06:11
811 4617 CHARGE AURÉLIE FSE 107   01:07:11 9,4 278 01:06:41
812 4507 COMPAIN LOÏC MSE 191   01:07:13 9,4 534 01:06:29
813 4598 SEGUIN CÉDRIC MV1 157   01:07:13 9,4 535 01:06:05
814 4318 DRAPEAU PATRICK MV2 96 COURIR A NESMY 01:07:17 9,4 536 01:06:43
815 4787 CHABINEAU NATACHA FV1 100 PAS DE CLUB 01:07:17 9,4 279 01:06:37
816 4772 GONCALVES JOAQUIM MV2 97   01:07:17 9,4 537 01:06:54
817 4190 LORRAIN FLORENCE FSE 108   01:07:20 9,4 280 01:07:20
818 4298 GABORIT SOPHIA FV1 101   01:07:21 9,4 281 01:06:50
819 4369 GUILLE MARIE-PIERRE FV2 44 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:07:21 9,4 282 01:07:16
820 4407 VIAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 158   01:07:22 9,3 538 01:07:17
821 4297 MAHUTEAU LUCIE FSE 109   01:07:24 9,3 283 01:06:54
822 4736 BELMER DOT MARIE-ANGE FV1 102   01:07:24 9,3 284 01:06:39
823 4764 DITLECADET-COGNOLATO SANDRINE FV1 103   01:07:28 9,3 285 01:06:44
824 5111 PHELIPOT CAROLLE FSE 110 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:07:30 9,3 286 01:07:29
825 4726 SEMENT ELODIE FSE 111 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:07:30 9,3 287 01:07:04
826 4765 COGNOLATO FRANCK MV1 159   01:07:30 9,3 539 01:06:44
827 4567 FAURIE SYLVIE FV2 45 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:07:30 9,3 288 01:07:05
828 4725 FORSANS BASTIEN MSE 192 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 01:07:32 9,3 540 01:07:06
829 4157 SIBIRIL FRANÇOISE FV2 46 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:07:39 9,3 289 01:07:02
830 4622 BREVET GUY MV3 34   01:07:40 9,3 541 01:07:08
831 5017 BOURDELAIS HERVE MV2 98   01:07:41 9,3 542 01:07:09
832 4082 ABJEAN EMMANUELLE FV1 104 CS HENNESSY 01:07:42 9,3 290 01:06:52
833 4337 BOURCIER KARINE FV1 105 TEAM SPORT ZEN 01:07:44 9,3 291 01:07:04
834 4192 BENETEAU STÉPHANIE FSE 112   01:07:45 9,3 292 01:07:06
835 5042 KERINEC LOÏC MV2 99 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 01:07:52 9,3 543 01:07:16
836 4281 BAUFFIGEAU VINCENT MV1 160 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:07:52 9,3 544 01:06:45
837 4319 DRAPEAU SYLVIE FV2 47 COURIR A NESMY 01:07:52 9,3 293 01:07:13
838 4051 BOUVEUR NATHALIE FV2 48 JOGLEERS 01:07:53 9,3 294 01:07:23
839 4054 MULLIER DANY FV3 8 JOGLEERS 01:07:53 9,3 295 01:07:23
840 5203 DIOLOGENT CYRIL MSE 193   01:07:54 9,3 545 01:07:13
841 5178 RAVET AUDREY-LAURE FSE 113   01:07:59 9,3 296 01:07:41
842 4584 RATIER JULIEN MSE 194 CE IRP AUTO 01:08:00 9,3 546 01:06:47
843 4063 MORNET SYLVIE FV2 49 FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:08:00 9,3 297 01:06:55
844 5177 RENAUDIN AMANDINE FSE 114   01:08:01 9,3 298 01:07:43
845 5145 CHOMBART FRÉDÉRIC MSE 195   01:08:02 9,3 547 01:07:32
846 4777 MOREL JEROME MV1 161   01:08:03 9,3 548 01:07:28
847 4926 LOPEZ MARION FSE 115   01:08:08 9,2 299 01:07:03
848 4925 PERRIER BENJEAMIN MSE 196   01:08:09 9,2 549 01:07:03
849 4675 OURTAAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 162 SODIPORC SAS 01:08:11 9,2 550 01:08:03
850 5314 LAMBERT PASCAL MV1 163   01:08:12 9,2 551 01:07:38
851 4188 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3 35 DUDOGNON 01:08:12 9,2 552 01:07:11
852 4565 MICHEL BRICE MV1 164   01:08:13 9,2 553 01:07:43
853 4113 JÉHANNEUF SYLVIE FV3 9 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:08:14 9,2 300 01:08:01
854 4226 AIMARD ROMANE FJU 10 CAPS SAUMUR 01:08:15 9,2 301 01:08:10
855 4980 PASQUIER JULIE FSE 116 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:08:18 9,2 302 01:07:26
856 5097 GRIPPON MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 106   01:08:18 9,2 303 01:07:56
857 4818 MASSONNAUD VIRGINIE FV1 107   01:08:20 9,2 304 01:07:38
858 4986 COGNARD AMANDINE FSE 117 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:08:22 9,2 305 01:07:30
859 5140 VIROL FREDERIC MV2 100   01:08:25 9,2 554 01:07:55
860 4068 PICARD VIRGINIE FSE 118 CS HENNESSY 01:08:25 9,2 306 01:07:33
861 4720 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FV1 108   01:08:26 9,2 307 01:07:29
862 4746 GAY JOSETTE FV2 50 ATSCAF 87 01:08:30 9,2 308 01:08:15
863 4790 VIGEZZI FRANCOISE FV2 51   01:08:42 9,2 309 01:07:38
864 4871 BRISSON EMILIE FSE 119   01:08:43 9,2 310 01:08:40
865 5050 ANAÏS HULIN FSE 120   01:08:44 9,2 311 01:08:41
866 4696 GANNE VANESSA FV1 109   01:08:45 9,2 312 01:08:15
867 5245 LAVAL LAURENT MV2 101 AS ST MEDARD 01:08:52 9,1 555 01:08:37
868 4308 DESSEIN ISABELLE FV2 52 JOGLEERS 01:09:00 9,1 313 01:08:02
869 5299 FAURIE JENNIFER FSE 121   01:09:01 9,1 314 01:08:35
870 4648 MOULIGNIER CASSANDRA FSE 122   01:09:04 9,1 315 01:08:07
871 5239 ARNAUD BENOÎT MSE 197 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:09:04 9,1 556 01:08:34
872 4647 BAURET CHRISTOPHE MV1 165   01:09:06 9,1 557 01:08:09
873 5101 GUICHARD ANAELLE FSE 123 INTERMARCHÉ 01:09:14 9,1 316 01:09:06
874 4575 DOUCET JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 102   01:09:16 9,1 558 01:10:00
875 5007 DUBUC PIERRE-ADRIEN MSE 198 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:09:16 9,1 559 01:08:57
876 5308 COUDERT DAVID MSE 199   01:09:17 9,1 560 01:08:18
877 4875 LAGLAIVE VALÉRIE FV1 110   01:09:17 9,1 317 01:08:59
878 5176 NICOLAS CHRISTELLE FSE 124   01:09:18 9,1 318 01:08:57
879 4384 DE RIVALS-MAZERES INÈS FV1 111   01:09:19 9,1 319 01:08:19
880 5055 LEVY ISABELLE FV1 112 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:09:19 9,1 320 01:08:18
881 4652 MASON MARGARET FV3 10   01:09:22 9,1 321 01:08:31
882 5152 OLLIVIER CLÉMENT MSE 200   01:09:26 9,1 561 01:08:52
883 4817 MASSONNAUD AURÉLIE FSE 125   01:09:27 9,1 322 01:08:45
884 4637 VIGNAUD SOPHIE FSE 126   01:09:28 9,1 323 01:08:42
885 4358 NADAUD FREDERIC MV1 166   01:09:29 9,1 562 01:09:12
886 5174 MONTIGAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 167   01:09:29 9,1 563 01:08:48
887 5200 ANDRIEUX ELISE FSE 127 HENNESSY 01:09:30 9,1 324 01:08:39
888 5267 THEIL CELINE FSE 128   01:09:31 9,1 325 01:08:56
889 4450 RAULET LUCIE FSE 129 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 01:09:35 9,1 326 01:08:59
890 4797 CAPRONNIER ODILE FV1 113   01:09:37 9,0 327 01:08:51
891 4605 SOULAT THIBAUT MSE 201   01:09:37 9,0 564 01:08:48
892 4993 LACOUR JULIE FSE 130   01:09:41 9,0 328 01:09:19
893 4239 STAGNI MARGOT FSE 131   01:09:41 9,0 329 01:09:26
894 4238 DELPEUCH JEAN MSE 202   01:09:43 9,0 565 01:09:13
895 4462 LHERITEAU FLORENCE FV1 114   01:09:43 9,0 330 01:08:56
896 5000 BELLET BÉATRICE FV3 11 17 SOUPAPES 01:09:47 9,0 331 01:09:30
897 5083 PAIRAULT DIMITRI MSE 203   01:09:50 9,0 566 01:09:07
898 4277 SOLERTI IVANNE FSE 132   01:09:51 9,0 332 01:09:04
899 4202 BREGEON SYLVIE FV2 53 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 01:09:51 9,0 333 01:09:41
900 4101 TANGUY ADELINE FSE 133   01:09:55 9,0 334 01:09:03
901 4836 DELAVAULT FRANÇOISE FV2 54 MACC LUSIGNAN 01:10:07 9,0 335 01:09:07
902 4918 PAYEN JACQUES MV2 103 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:10:11 9,0 567 01:09:58
903 4716 LE BIHAN EDITH FV2 55 CAR QUESTEMBERT 01:10:11 9,0 336 01:09:58
904 4061 MOHAMED BOUHOUDI MV4 10   01:10:12 9,0 568 01:09:00
905 4203 LAHAYE AMELIE FSE 134   01:10:16 9,0 337 01:10:01
906 5079 GOREAU SEVERINE FV1 115   01:10:18 9,0 338 01:09:54
907 4153 RAPIN LOU-ANN FCA 6 AMCF 01:10:18 9,0 339 01:10:02
908 4155 RAPIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 104 AMCF 01:10:19 9,0 569 01:10:03
909 4020 WAILLY MARIE-LINE FV3 12 USARRADON ATHLETISME 01:10:20 9,0 340 01:09:30
910 5163 NADEAU AUDREY FSE 135   01:10:20 9,0 341 01:09:41
911 5107 GOURAULT SANDRINE FV1 116   01:10:21 9,0 342 01:09:49
912 5298 TEILLET BRUNO MV1 168   01:10:21 9,0 570 01:09:51
913 4464 CHOPINET PHILIPPE MV1 169   01:10:22 9,0 571 01:09:52
914 4635 GOURAULT LAURENT MV1 170   01:10:22 9,0 572 01:09:50
915 4754 LE MIEUX AMÉLIE FSE 136   01:10:22 9,0 343 01:09:24
916 4415 GARNIER LUCILE FSE 137   01:10:22 9,0 344 01:09:24
917 5122 DESLANDES MARINE FES 9   01:10:30 8,9 345 01:10:13
918 4268 COUTAUD THIERRY MV2 105   01:10:30 8,9 573 01:09:44
919 4909 AUGER GWLADYS FSE 138   01:10:38 8,9 346 01:09:34
920 4660 PICAUD ANNE FSE 139 PICAUD 01:10:38 8,9 347 01:09:36
921 4800 HAUTBOIS AURORE FSE 140   01:10:39 8,9 348 01:09:35
922 4592 BESSÉ VIRGINE FV1 117   01:10:41 8,9 349 01:09:50
923 5268 BOUQUET VICTORIA FV1 118   01:10:41 8,9 350 01:09:52
924 4680 ZIELINSKI LAETITIA FSE 141   01:10:51 8,9 351 01:09:50
925 4623 ROCHER NATHALIE FV1 119   01:10:52 8,9 352 01:09:51
926 4822 POURCIN NATHALIE FV2 56 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:10:52 8,9 353 01:10:28
927 4429 MARIE LOUIS-DAVID MSE 204 NORMAND UN JOUR NORMAND TOUJOURS 01:10:53 8,9 574 01:10:51
928 4205 D'ARAUJO M-JO FV2 57 FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 01:10:54 8,9 354 01:09:49
929 4032 TASSET GWENHAELLE FV1 120   01:10:55 8,9 355 01:10:14
930 4602 SAMUEL BÉNÉDICTE FSE 142   01:11:03 8,9 356 01:10:33
931 5128 LAURANS JEREMY MSE 205   01:11:03 8,9 575 01:10:01
932 4248 VIGNON CELINE FSE 143 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:11:03 8,9 357 01:10:34
933 4014 DUPRE PHILIPPE MV2 106 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:11:03 8,9 576 01:10:30
934 4247 BOINAUD CHARLES MSE 206   01:11:03 8,9 577 01:10:34
935 5135 LAURANS GÉRARD MV2 107 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:11:03 8,9 578 01:10:03
936 5266 BLANCHET MAGALIE FV1 121   01:11:04 8,9 358 01:10:14
937 4013 DABURON MYRTILLE FSE 144   01:11:06 8,9 359 01:10:32
938 4056 PERRUCHET MADELEINE FV3 13 CO FLEURINES 01:11:12 8,8 360 01:10:42
939 4564 LAUNOY GILLES MV2 108 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:11:18 8,8 579 01:10:15
940 4643 LEBEAU LÉA FSE 145   01:11:19 8,8 361 01:10:32
941 5030 PAROISSIEN SOPHIE FSE 146   01:11:20 8,8 362 01:10:50
942 4073 ARMAND DEBORAH FSE 147 C S HENNESSY 01:11:20 8,8 363 01:11:02
943 5002 CLOUTIER SYLVIE FV1 122   01:11:23 8,8 364 01:10:49
944 5125 BOISNEAU MATHIEU MSE 207   01:11:31 8,8 580 01:10:31
945 5031 FEUILLET CLÉMENCE FSE 148   01:11:33 8,8 365 01:10:45
946 4759 VIGNERON NATHALIE FV1 123   01:11:46 8,8 366 01:11:33
947 4242 ROCOLLE JEAN MV3 36   01:12:02 8,7 581 01:11:32
948 4691 GAY BRUNO MV2 109 VILQUIN 01:12:04 8,7 582 01:11:11
949 4010 ANDRIEUX CÉLINE FSE 149 RUY MONTCEAU 01:12:08 8,7 367 01:11:50
950 5210 MARCHADIER ALAN MSE 208   01:12:08 8,7 583 01:11:38
951 4625 RAYRAT DOMINIQUE MV2 110 ANJEMS 01:12:09 8,7 584 01:11:14
952 4653 BERTRAND ALISSONE FV1 124 DOREAU 01:12:15 8,7 368 01:12:02
953 4656 DOREAU IRENE FV1 125 DOREAU 01:12:16 8,7 369 01:12:03
954 4654 DOREAU THIERRY MV2 111 DOREAU 01:12:16 8,7 585 01:12:04
955 4261 GRALL PASCAL MV2 112   01:12:19 8,7 586 01:11:58
956 4198 FOUINE JEAN-MARIE MV2 113   01:12:19 8,7 587 01:11:58
957 5025 COQUIN CORALIE FSE 150   01:12:30 8,7 370 01:12:00
958 4306 BOILLET VIRGINIE FSE 151   01:12:33 8,7 371 01:12:03
959 4566 SOURY MARIE-JEANNE FV3 14   01:12:36 8,7 372 01:11:51
960 4533 PARTHONNAUD CLAUDETTE FV1 126 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 01:12:36 8,7 373 01:11:36
961 5027 DENIS PERRINE FSE 152   01:12:37 8,7 374 01:12:05
962 4690 PARTHONNAUD GUILLAUME MES 13 VILQUIN 01:12:38 8,7 588 01:12:08
963 4311 PIERRE FRANCIS MV4 11   01:12:40 8,7 589 01:11:42
964 5253 CLOCHARD FABIENNE FV1 127 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:12:41 8,7 375 01:12:19
965 4405 LANDEAU BERTRAND MV2 114 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:12:43 8,7 590 01:12:20
966 5086 LABAISSE RICHARD MV1 171   01:12:45 8,7 591 01:11:39
967 4791 STEPHANIE DENIS FSE 153   01:12:47 8,7 376 01:12:24
968 4863 CESBRON MAGALIE FSE 154   01:12:48 8,7 377 01:12:23
969 4233 NEUVIALLE ISABELLE FV1 128   01:12:49 8,7 378 01:11:53
970 4866 PENOT OLIVIER MV1 172   01:12:52 8,6 592 01:11:54
971 5237 GUILLOT CHRISTINE FSE 155   01:12:58 8,6 379 01:12:28
972 5236 VERNEUIL ANGELIQUE FSE 156   01:13:00 8,6 380 01:12:54
973 4367 DOUCET PRESCILLA FSE 157   01:13:04 8,6 381 01:13:50
974 4740 GUENZI JOEL MV3 37   01:13:11 8,6 593 01:12:16
975 4741 GUENZI GEOFFROY MSE 209 BNIC 01:13:11 8,6 594 01:12:17
976 5124 CHORON XAVIER MSE 210   01:13:11 8,6 595 01:12:08
977 4855 GERBEAU PIERRICK MV1 173 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:13:21 8,6 596 01:12:38
978 4694 DOUCET EMMANUELLE FJU 11   01:13:26 8,6 382 01:14:12
979 4342 LEPRINCE CAROLE FV2 58   01:13:29 8,6 383 01:12:31
980 4807 LEONARDO JOAO MV1 174   01:13:31 8,6 597 01:12:24
981 4805 HOUEL BERTRAND MV2 115   01:13:32 8,6 598 01:12:25
982 4806 DORBE JOEL MV2 116   01:13:32 8,6 599 01:12:24
983 4728 TORRES MARIA FV2 59   01:13:36 8,6 384 01:12:48
984 4201 GODET MAGALI FSE 158   01:13:40 8,6 385 01:12:41
985 4995 RABINEAU MAGALIE FSE 159   01:13:41 8,5 386 01:13:19
986 4974 GROLAUD - DEMONTIER VIRGINIE FSE 160 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:13:42 8,5 387 01:12:36
987 4180 PINTO MELISSA FSE 161   01:13:44 8,5 388 01:13:37
988 4672 CHARRIER VIKTORIA FSE 162   01:13:58 8,5 389 01:13:33
989 4783 PAULHIAC BENOIT MES 14   01:13:58 8,5 600 01:12:54
990 4671 GALLIMARD HUGO MSE 211 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:13:59 8,5 601 01:13:34
991 5092 BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU SANDRA FV1 129   01:14:09 8,5 390 01:13:24
992 5262 ANDRE LAURIE FSE 163   01:14:10 8,5 391 01:13:04
993 5296 THIRE SIMON MSE 212   01:14:12 8,5 602 01:13:08
994 5080 DESSAPT SAUVETRE MURIEL FSE 164   01:14:15 8,5 392 01:13:31
995 4042 CHARRE NADINE FV3 15   01:14:17 8,5 393 01:13:56
996 4335 GILLETT ELISABETH FV1 130   01:14:30 8,5 394 01:13:22
997 5238 MELIER VÉRONIQUE FV2 60 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:14:32 8,5 395 01:13:46
998 4184 PLANTY JOELLE FV2 61   01:14:33 8,5 396 01:13:46
999 5256 BUJEAU FRANÇOIS MV2 117 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 01:14:34 8,4 603 01:13:50
1000 5072 SIGUST DAVID MSE 213   01:14:38 8,4 604 01:13:28
1001 5073 TEINTURIER LOIS MSE 214   01:14:39 8,4 605 01:13:30
1002 5104 LEGMANN DANIEL MSE 215   01:14:41 8,4 606 01:13:32
1003 5074 LAMBERTI ENZO MSE 216   01:14:41 8,4 607 01:13:32
1004 5075 LAFORCE JULIEN MSE 217   01:14:43 8,4 608 01:13:34
1005 4170 PEDARD JOCELYNE FV2 62   01:14:53 8,4 397 01:13:57
1006 4516 BARBEY GÉRALDINE FV1 131   01:14:54 8,4 398 01:14:40
1007 4606 BOUHOUR STEPHANE MV3 38   01:14:55 8,4 609 01:14:43
1008 4176 VIU PATRICIA FV1 132 C S HENNESSY 01:15:09 8,4 399 01:14:20
1009 5058 MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 218 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:15:09 8,4 610 01:14:32
1010 5082 MENARD MICKAEL MV1 175   01:15:23 8,4 611 01:14:54
1011 4845 DOMES HANNA FES 10 LA MERCI 01:15:25 8,4 400 01:14:41
1012 4846 KOCH CHARLOTTE FJU 12 LA MERCI 01:15:26 8,4 401 01:14:42
1013 5084 JAVELAUD ANTOINE MSE 219   01:15:27 8,3 612 01:14:43
1014 4456 MUNIER MARIE DANIELLE FV1 133   01:15:33 8,3 402 01:14:40
1015 4436 MERCIER SANDRINE FV1 134   01:15:33 8,3 403 01:14:40
1016 4326 BERTON ANDRÉ MV4 12 PRFM 01:15:36 8,3 613 01:15:36
1017 4958 VERNINE RAPHAËL MJU 24   01:15:44 8,3 614 01:14:51
1018 4953 SAUTEREAU ANTOINE MES 15 JSBB 01:15:44 8,3 615 01:14:59
1019 4095 ALLEN NATHALIE FV1 135 C S HENNESSY 01:15:46 8,3 404 01:15:44
1020 5230 MEZIANE DIHYA FSE 165 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:15:48 8,3 405 01:15:41
1021 4284 SURAULT MÉLANIE FSE 166   01:15:52 8,3 406 01:15:15
1022 4603 JOUFFRIAULT CATHERINE FV3 16   01:15:53 8,3 407 01:15:42
1023 4949 LACAZE VÉRONIQUE FV1 136   01:15:54 8,3 408 01:14:55
1024 5126 DUMORA FLORENCE FV1 137   01:15:55 8,3 409 01:15:01
1025 4086 DREVELLE CLAUDE MV3 39 C S HENNESSY 01:15:57 8,3 616 01:15:12
1026 4078 BROSSARD DANIELE FV2 63 C S HENNESSY 01:15:59 8,3 410 01:15:37
1027 4090 BERNARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 64 C S HENNESSY 01:16:00 8,3 411 01:15:37
1028 4085 GIOVANONNE MARIE-FRANCE FV3 17 C S HENNESSY 01:16:00 8,3 412 01:15:37
1029 5205 BERTRY WENDY FSE 167   01:16:05 8,3 413 01:15:18
1030 5204 VIGNAUD FRANCINE FV2 65   01:16:06 8,3 414 01:15:18
1031 4121 BERNADOU MARIE FV1 138 C S HENNESSY 01:16:08 8,3 415 01:15:59
1032 4619 PINARD STEPHANIE FV1 139   01:16:10 8,3 416 01:15:25
1033 4034 PAOLUCCI ALESSIA FV1 140   01:16:10 8,3 417 01:15:13
1034 4618 BLANCHARD ANNE FSE 168   01:16:10 8,3 418 01:15:25
1035 4003 CLEMENT FRANCINE FV2 66   01:16:11 8,3 419 01:15:52
1036 4035 PARIS FANNY FSE 169   01:16:12 8,3 420 01:15:16
1037 4044 PARIS CATHERINE FV3 18   01:16:13 8,3 421 01:15:16
1038 4145 DOCQUIR MICHÈLE FV2 67 E.T.ENGHIEN 01:16:21 8,2 422 01:16:06
1039 4712 THIBAUD DAVID MV1 176   01:16:22 8,2 617 01:15:37
1040 4730 ANGRAND NICOLAS MV1 177   01:16:22 8,2 618 01:15:37
1041 4395 FOUDI SYLVIE FV1 141   01:16:43 8,2 423 01:16:12
1042 4560 SEGUI BRIGITTE FV2 68 UMS PONTAULT COMB 01:16:49 8,2 424 01:15:50
1043 4071 CHAULET NATHALIE FV2 69 CS HENNESSY 01:16:54 8,2 425 01:15:48
1044 4122 DAUGERON STÉPHANE MV1 178 C S HENNESSY 01:16:59 8,2 619 01:16:44
1045 4381 MARY JACQUELINE FSE 170   01:17:00 8,2 426 01:16:16
1046 4894 CLAIRTEAU RIVIERE MARINE FSE 171 JOGGING LOISIR COURVOISIER 01:17:01 8,2 427 01:16:18
1047 4888 RIVIERE SYLVIE FV2 70 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:17:04 8,2 428 01:16:20
1048 5078 PECUSSEAU JENNIFER FSE 172   01:17:05 8,2 429 01:16:42
1049 5264 BERJON CLAIRE FV1 142   01:17:06 8,2 430 01:16:02
1050 4868 BELIER FRANÇOISE FV2 71   01:17:10 8,2 431 01:16:38
1051 4467 PINEAU VALERIE FV1 143   01:17:12 8,2 432 01:16:39
1052 4885 JEMIN MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 72   01:17:12 8,2 433 01:16:41
1053 4920 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 118   01:17:13 8,2 620 01:16:48
1054 4707 LANDRON HERVÉ MV2 119   01:17:13 8,2 621 01:16:42
1055 4683 TRILLOT MICHEL MV2 120   01:17:14 8,2 622 01:16:49
1056 4907 GUE JEAN-YVES MV2 121   01:17:14 8,2 623 01:16:45
1057 4292 RABIER NATHALIE FV1 144 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:17:14 8,2 434 01:16:56
1058 4322 BEYRAND MATHIEU MES 16   01:17:15 8,2 624 01:16:55
1059 4778 ROUILLERE CATHERINE FV2 73   01:17:15 8,2 435 01:16:49
1060 4365 SIMON DOMINIQUE MV2 122   01:17:16 8,2 625 01:16:52
1061 4324 BEYRAND EMILIE FSE 173   01:17:16 8,2 436 01:16:56
1062 4323 MOREAU ADELINE FSE 174   01:17:17 8,2 437 01:16:57
1063 4962 GIRARDEAU CORINNE FV1 145 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:17:26 8,1 438 01:16:37
1064 5279 LECLERC FLAVIE FSE 175   01:17:27 8,1 439 01:16:39
1065 5235 TIFFON VANESSA FSE 176 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:17:29 8,1 440 01:16:41
1066 4823 POMPERMEIER MARION FSE 177 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:17:29 8,1 441 01:16:39
1067 5127 HICKMAN-REED MATTHEW MV1 179   01:17:48 8,1 626 01:17:08
1068 4126 SAUSSAY AMÉLIE FSE 178   01:17:56 8,1 442 01:17:00
1069 4237 ROY MARIE FV1 146   01:17:57 8,1 443 01:17:00
1070 4382 BOUSSARIE MARTINE FV2 74   01:17:57 8,1 444 01:17:13
1071 4839 EGON ZOÉ FJU 13 LA MERCI 01:18:02 8,1 445 01:17:20
1072 5010 JOUGIER GAÊTAN MSE 220 LA MERCI 01:18:04 8,1 627 01:17:21
1073 4508 PLINET SANDRINE FV1 147   01:18:05 8,1 446 01:17:04
1074 4599 MERLE MAGALI FV1 148   01:18:12 8,1 447 01:17:07
1075 4840 TULOK ANNA FJU 14 LA MERCI 01:18:14 8,1 448 01:17:32
1076 5099 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 180   01:18:18 8,0 628 01:17:33
1077 5222 RAGOT ANTHONY MES 17   01:18:18 8,0 629 01:17:33
1078 4555 CAVARROC JEAN-MARC MV2 123   01:18:18 8,0 630 01:17:33
1079 4905 LE BORGNE MONIQUE FV3 19 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:18:26 8,0 449 01:18:09
1080 4072 VOXEUR MARIE-FRANÇOISE FV3 20 LA TRANSLEONARDE FOULÉE FOLGOETIENNE 01:18:26 8,0 450 01:18:09
1081 4967 L'HOUR JACQUES MV3 40 PLAISIR DE COURIR A PLOUDANIEL 01:18:27 8,0 631 01:18:09
1082 4880 MAZERAT SOPHIE FSE 179 INTERMARCHÉ 01:19:00 8,0 451 01:18:34
1083 4895 DUTILLEUX CLÉLIA FSE 180 INTERMARCHÉ 01:19:00 8,0 452 01:18:34
1084 4250 DERET CLAUDE MSE 221 C S HENNESSY 01:19:04 8,0 632 01:18:15
1085 4164 RODRIGUEZ INES FSE 181 C S HENNESSY 01:19:04 8,0 453 01:18:57
1086 4064 BURBAUD ALAIN MV2 124 CS HENNESSY 01:19:06 8,0 633 01:18:21
1087 4011 VOLLAND RENÉE FV3 21 RUY MONTCEAU 01:19:11 8,0 454 01:18:53
1088 4856 BRESSAC MÉLANIE FSE 182 AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE JARNAC 01:19:58 7,9 455 01:19:15
1089 4910 DEVINEAU NELLY FSE 183   01:19:58 7,9 456 01:19:56
1090 5289 PIOFFET DENIS MV2 125   01:20:01 7,9 634 01:19:16
1091 5120 ROUSSEAU NATHALIE FV2 75   01:20:29 7,8 457 01:19:44
1092 4968 WASTERLAIN AMBRA FJU 15   01:20:34 7,8 458 01:19:33
1093 5119 PARLANT ADELINE FSE 184   01:20:45 7,8 459 01:20:00
1094 4960 FORT ROCHET MAGALI FV1 149 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:20:48 7,8 460 01:19:48
1095 4482 ROUSSEAU SEVERINE FSE 185 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:21:09 7,8 461 01:20:41
1096 5194 MEYNARD CHRISTÈLE FV1 150   01:21:10 7,8 462 01:21:57
1097 4506 AUDREY PETIT FSE 186   01:21:36 7,7 463 01:20:52
1098 4589 FERREIRA JULIE FSE 187   01:21:37 7,7 464 01:20:52
1099 4684 CLOSSON DOMINIQUE FV2 76   01:22:04 7,7 465 01:22:03
1100 4841 SCHLUND OTTO MES 18 LA MERCI 01:22:16 7,7 635 01:21:31
1101 4851 VIGNAUD THOMAS MES 19 LA MERCI 01:22:16 7,7 636 01:21:32
1102 4844 CHAUFFAILLE MICKAEL MSE 222 LA MERCI 01:22:17 7,7 637 01:21:32
1103 4046 VANDERPERRE LAETITIA FV1 151 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 01:22:20 7,7 466 01:22:07
1104 4006 DIETTE DOMINIQUE MV1 181   01:22:23 7,6 638 01:21:38
1105 4276 EDELIN ADELINE FSE 188   01:22:29 7,6 467 01:22:11
1106 4150 SIMON CHARLOTTE FSE 189 CS HENNESSY 01:22:31 7,6 468 01:21:38
1107 4344 CHARBONNIER ANNICK FV2 77   01:22:31 7,6 469 01:21:46
1108 5241 PENIS STEPHANE MV1 182 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:22:35 7,6 639 01:21:59
1109 5243 TESTARD PATRICIA FV1 152 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:22:38 7,6 470 01:22:02
1110 4957 NAYLOR SASCIA FV1 153   01:23:11 7,6 471 01:22:31
1111 4279 MEKENKAMP CAROLINE FV2 78   01:23:11 7,6 472 01:22:31
1112 5060 DELAGE LAURIE FES 11 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:23:31 7,5 473 01:23:25
1113 4470 KIROLIVANOU VASILIKI FV2 79   01:23:53 7,5 474 01:23:49
1114 4547 DROUNAU AUDE FV1 154   01:24:20 7,5 475 01:23:25
1115 4374 MARTIN LEFAUCHEUX STÉPHANIE FV1 155   01:24:39 7,4 476 01:23:54
1116 4774 RUCHER THIBAULT MJU 25 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:13 7,4 640 01:24:47
1117 4174 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 183 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:13 7,4 641 01:24:43
1118 4472 TERMINET ISABELLE FV2 80 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:22 7,4 477 01:24:50
1119 4478 BELLION STEPHANE MV1 184 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:24 7,4 642 01:24:57
1120 4481 VALOTEAU PATRICE MV1 185 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:25 7,4 643 01:24:52
1121 4476 POURPOINT ANNICK FV2 81 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:25 7,4 478 01:25:02
1122 4801 PINEAUD MIKAEL MV1 186   01:25:27 7,4 644 01:24:53
1123 4474 DUPAS THIERRY MV2 126 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:27 7,4 645 01:24:58
1124 4477 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MV2 127 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:25:28 7,4 646 01:25:01
1125 4689 GIRAUDOT EMMANUELLE FSE 190 VILQUIN 01:25:58 7,3 479 01:25:05
1126 4692 BAVATO MICHAEL MSE 223 """ LA PART DES ANGES, 95 RUE DE BOUTIERS RS""" 01:25:58 7,3 647 01:25:05
1127 5143 BRAASTAD TIFFON PHILIPPE MV3 41   01:26:18 7,3 648 01:25:57
1128 4842 M' BAREK PRÉCYLA FES 12 LA MERCI 01:26:33 7,3 480 01:25:50
1129 4849 HOURIEZ GAEL MSE 224 LA MERCI 01:26:33 7,3 649 01:25:49
1130 4130 PLUCHARD SOPHIE FV2 82   01:26:59 7,2 481 01:26:50
1131 4129 CASTANET PIERRE MV2 128   01:27:03 7,2 650 01:26:54
1132 4624 SOETE MARIE-PAULE FV1 156 JOGLEERS 01:27:04 7,2 482 01:26:08
1133 4002 RINGUET LAURENCE FV1 157   01:27:09 7,2 483 01:26:04
1134 4223 EISCHEN JEANOT MV4 13 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:21 7,2 651 01:26:43
1135 4218 MARTENS ANDRÉ MV5 2 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:22 7,2 652 01:26:49
1136 4733 FARGES ZOÉ FES 13   01:28:33 7,1 484 01:27:59
1137 4212 BODET MICHEL MV3 42 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:40 7,1 653 01:27:37
1138 4210 GUILLAUME MARTINE FV2 83 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:42 7,1 485 01:27:48
1139 4207 GILSON MÉLANIE FSE 191 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:43 7,1 486 01:27:48
1140 4206 ADAM FRANÇOISE FV2 84 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:46 7,1 487 01:28:39
1141 4222 HUBERMONT BENOIT MV3 43 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:47 7,1 654 01:27:54
1142 4209 DISWISCOURT JOSÉ MV3 44 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:29:02 7,1 655 01:28:05
1143 4628 ISRAEL STELLA FV1 158   01:29:29 7,0 488 01:28:19
1144 5088 PUZENAT ALEXIA FSE 192   01:29:34 7,0 489 01:29:26
1145 4645 BROUDIC LUC MV2 129   01:29:38 7,0 656 01:29:22
1146 4475 BENETEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 187 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:29:40 7,0 657 01:29:12
1147 4473 RUCHER PATRICK MV2 130 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:29:42 7,0 658 01:29:14
1148 4773 RUCHER FANNY FSE 193 LES IRREDUCTIBLES 01:29:42 7,0 490 01:29:17
1149 4012 BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE FV4 1 RUY MONTCEAU 01:29:44 7,0 491 01:29:26
1150 4518 MURAT NATHALIE FV1 159   01:29:51 7,0 492 01:29:40
1151 4513 PAPOT VALERIE FV2 85   01:29:53 7,0 493 01:29:42
1152 4760 PRUDENT ALOÏS MES 20   01:31:03 6,9 659 01:30:16
1153 4804 HALOCHE GWENAEL MSE 225 RACING CLUB JARNAC 01:31:08 6,9 660 01:30:23
1154 5159 DUMONCEL LAURENCE FV1 160   01:32:14 6,8 494 01:31:06
1155 4798 PRODHOMME CATHERINE FV3 22   01:32:29 6,8 495 01:32:04
1156 5076 DA COSTA CARLA FV1 161 INTERMARCHÉ 01:32:45 6,8 496 01:31:48
1157 5297 TISSERON STEPHANIE FV1 162 INTERMARCHÉ 01:32:48 6,8 497 01:31:51
1158 4077 BRIAND MATHIEU MSE 226 CHS HENNESSY 01:33:25 6,7 661 01:32:36
1159 4115 MAUCLAIR ALEXIS MSE 227 C S HENNESSY 01:33:26 6,7 662 01:32:37
1160 4030 CAMPASOL VIRGINIE FV1 163 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:34:41 6,7 498 01:34:35
1161 4033 FLEURET VIRGINIE FV1 164 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:34:42 6,7 499 01:34:35
1162 4372 HERIOT KARINE FSE 194 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:35:16 6,6 500 01:34:39
1163 4867 BELIER DENIS MV2 131   01:35:17 6,6 663 01:34:45
1164 4312 DERONNE POLYN NATHALIE FV1 165 JOGLEERS 01:35:18 6,6 501 01:34:20
1165 4255 LAMBERT KARINE FV1 166 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:35:59 6,6 502 01:35:01
1166 4291 LE BERRE MURIELLE FV1 167 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:00 6,6 503 01:35:00
1167 4200 CREFF JOCELYNE FV2 86 FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE TRANSLÉONARDE 01:36:00 6,6 504 01:35:00
1168 4197 GRALL MARYSE FV2 87 LA FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:02 6,6 505 01:35:04
1169 4275 LE GOT MARIE THÉ FV3 23 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:02 6,6 506 01:35:17
1170 4310 LADAN MARTINE FV3 24 FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:02 6,6 507 01:35:07
1171 4290 RAGUENES CLAUDIE FV1 168 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:02 6,6 508 01:35:01
1172 4162 LEOST BEATRICE FV2 88 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:03 6,6 509 01:35:06
1173 4196 LE HIR ANNIE FV2 89 FOULÉE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:03 6,6 510 01:35:07
1174 4193 ROUDAUT NADINE FV2 90 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:03 6,6 511 01:35:06
1175 4266 BRONNEC CHRISTELLE FV1 169 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 01:36:04 6,6 512 01:35:04
1176 5272 DECROCK AURORE FSE 195   01:36:44 6,5 513 01:35:59
1177 5271 GAUMONT AURORE FSE 196   01:36:45 6,5 514 01:36:00
1178 4138 BARATANGE ANNE MARIE FV4 2 PLASSAC 16 01:37:36 6,5 515 01:36:54
1179 4208 DENOLF BÉATRICE FV2 91 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:37:44 6,4 516 01:37:35
1180 4221 CLAUDE CATHERINE FV2 92 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:41:15 6,2 517 01:40:21
1181 5133 DEBOEUF DAVID MV1 188 ATHLÉ17 02:00:54 5,2 664 01:36:14
1182 4213 MAURICE BERNARD MV3 45 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:30:09 4,2 665 02:29:00
1183 4214 MAURICE ANNE MARIE FV3 25 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:30:09 4,2 518 02:29:02
1184 4216 JEANTY DOMINIQUE FV2 93 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:30:10 4,2 519 02:29:04
1185 4050 ACKE JUSTINE FSE 197 JOGLEERS 03:29:59 3,0 520 03:29:14
1186 4220 HOULMONT NATHALIE FV2 94 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:36:17 2,9 521 03:35:32