Trail de la collégiale - 25/09/2016

11 km 350 D+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 91 DEVRIESE JOCELYN MSE 1 FOULEES DU SOU 00:49:07 13,4 1
2 110 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MV1 1   00:52:43 12,5 2
3 2 EATON ROBERT MSE 2 south derbyshire road runners 00:52:46 12,5 3
4 118 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 2   00:53:22 12,4 4
5 141 SAURAT YVES MV3 1   00:53:35 12,3 5
6 130 CUPPARI ENZO MCA 1   00:53:41 12,3 6
7 138 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MSE 3   00:54:32 12,1 7
8 161 LOUBIERE JULIEN MSE 4   00:54:41 12,1 8
9 21 FOURCEAUX CORENTIN MES 1 ESAumale 00:54:50 12,0 9
10 136 HONTOIS ARNAUD MCA 2   00:55:26 11,9 10
11 28 CALLE WILFRIED MV1 3   00:55:28 11,9 11
12 184 CABROL PIERRE MV2 1   00:55:37 11,9 12
13 30 FALANDRY BRUNO MV1 4   00:55:45 11,8 13
14 117 DEDIEU GEORGES MV2 2 LAC 00:55:47 11,8 14
15 41 LEGODEC TIMOTHÉE MSE 5 AS CARCASSONNE 00:55:51 11,8 15
16 60 ALLABERT DAVID MV1 5   00:55:56 11,8 16
17 168 DORE SEBASTIEN MES 2   00:56:07 11,8 17
18 137 KACI SEBASTIEN MV1 6 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 00:56:12 11,7 18
19 111 COMBES MATHIEU MSE 6   00:56:17 11,7 19
20 86 REY BERNARD MV2 3   00:56:20 11,7 20
21 132 DOUMENC SACHA MSE 7 TRIATLHON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 00:56:28 11,7 21
22 174 CABRERA JORIS MSE 8   00:56:30 11,7 22
23 47 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 9 ACP11 00:56:37 11,7 23
24 116 BLANDINIERES JEAN PHILIPPE MCA 3 LAC 00:56:50 11,6 24
25 84 REY AYMERIC MCA 4   00:56:51 11,6 25
26 121 MARCEROU PASCAL MSE 10 FOULEES DU SOU 00:56:59 11,6 26
27 82 ACHBAR ALIMA FSE 1   00:57:10 11,5 1
28 92 ROUZAUD BERANGER MV1 7 ACP11 00:57:21 11,5 27
29 96 SOFFIATI LAURENT MV1 8   00:57:31 11,5 28
30 43 JUNCA CELIANNE FSE 2   00:58:06 11,4 2
31 53 AURIOL PATRICK MV1 9 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 00:58:07 11,4 29
32 6 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 10 TEAM RAS CASG 00:58:41 11,2 30
33 160 LOUBIERE LUCILE FSE 3   00:58:48 11,2 3
34 66 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 00:59:03 11,2 31
35 50 GOUAUX LAURENT MSE 11   00:59:12 11,1 32
36 135 ROME MORGAN MSE 12   00:59:23 11,1 33
37 88 CALVET DAVID MSE 13   00:59:31 11,1 34
38 26 BRISSET RÉMI MSE 14   00:59:33 11,1 35
39 27 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MV1 12 Les Martys en course 01:00:04 11,0 36
40 170 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 15   01:00:12 11,0 37
41 61 COLS JOEL MSE 16   01:00:17 10,9 38
42 140 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 13 CREDIT AGRICOLE DU LANGUEDOC 01:00:41 10,9 39
43 162 BETHENCOURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   01:00:55 10,8 40
44 13 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 15 ACP11 01:01:01 10,8 41
45 85 REY AUDRIC MCA 5   01:01:04 10,8 42
46 35 ICHE DANIEL MV3 2 ACF CARCASSONNE 01:01:09 10,8 43
47 120 DEMANGEOT FRANCOIS MV1 16   01:01:15 10,8 44
48 152 TEULAT OLIVIER MV1 17   01:01:28 10,7 45
49 9 HOLMES NIGEL MV2 4 Cybi Striders 01:01:37 10,7 46
50 166 PASCUAL MAXIME MSE 17   01:01:47 10,7 47
51 56 CHABBERT ROMAIN MSE 18 LAC 01:02:15 10,6 48
52 33 VIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 Team Castillo 01:02:34 10,5 49
53 22 JOSSE FREDERICK MSE 19 TOP CHRONO 11 01:02:57 10,5 50
54 179 FONTAINE FREDERIC MSE 20   01:03:19 10,4 51
55 147 BORNER DYLAN MES 3   01:04:03 10,3 52
56 23 DE CARVALHO GEORGES MV1 19 GINESTAS X TRAIL/team RAS 11590 01:04:09 10,3 53
57 186 ELLIOT ANDREW MV2 5   01:04:30 10,2 54
58 31 MOTARD MICHEL MV1 20   01:04:32 10,2 55
59 46 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MV1 21   01:04:34 10,2 56
60 182 BERNARD PASCAL MV1 22   01:04:35 10,2 57
61 134 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:04:38 10,2 58
62 187 CHEZEAUX CHLOE FCA 1   01:05:23 10,1 4
63 126 SIMON ROMAIN MSE 21   01:05:49 10,0 59
64 74 DAMIN VICTR MJU 1 Ligne 4 01:05:54 10,0 60
65 124 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FSE 4 ATLE11 01:05:55 10,0 5
66 81 CARRENO STEPHANE MSE 22   01:06:49 9,9 61
67 95 LOT PATRICK MV2 6 POUMPILS CABARDES 01:07:14 9,8 62
68 146 COUDIE YANNICK MSE 23   01:07:23 9,8 63
69 158 LATGE JEAN YVES MSE 24   01:07:23 9,8 64
70 16 CHEVALLIER MATTHIEU MSE 25   01:07:45 9,7 65
71 34 HOMS JULIEN MSE 26   01:07:46 9,7 66
72 177 SEPTIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 24   01:08:39 9,6 67
73 90 BRAS ERIC MV2 7 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:08:43 9,6 68
74 171 ARIBAUD STEPHANE MV1 25   01:08:48 9,6 69
75 106 FERNANDES JOSE MV3 3   01:08:57 9,6 70
76 112 BERNARD SEBASTIEN MSE 27   01:09:01 9,6 71
77 173 LLABATA SEBASTIEN MSE 28   01:09:06 9,5 72
78 51 CARRENO WILLIAM MV1 26   01:09:08 9,5 73
79 133 CANABY GEORGES MV1 27 ACP11 01:09:23 9,5 74
80 24 DE CARVALHO CELIA FV1 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL/team RAS 11590 01:09:32 9,5 6
81 104 RIGAUD NICOLAS MSE 29   01:09:48 9,5 75
82 58 VERGNES NICOLAS MV1 28   01:10:23 9,4 76
83 78 GUILHEM VINCENT MCA 6 Run'In Caux 01:10:48 9,3 77
84 157 BONNERY LILIAN MV1 29   01:11:06 9,3 78
85 48 QUEMERAIS MANUEL MSE 30   01:11:09 9,3 79
86 178 CHABAUD ROSE MARIE FV2 1   01:11:10 9,3 7
87 125 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 30   01:11:27 9,2 80
88 72 BARDY MAGALI FV2 2 Ligne 4 01:11:35 9,2 8
89 68 OLIVA ALAIN MV2 8 ACP 11 01:11:42 9,2 81
90 115 CHANDELIER XAVIER MCA 7   01:11:43 9,2 82
91 172 COLLANBELLE CYRILLE MV1 31   01:11:45 9,2 83
92 99 CALVET FABIENNE FV2 3 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:11:46 9,2 9
93 42 FOLLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 32 ACP11 01:12:10 9,1 84
94 3 TOMBACCO JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 31   01:12:12 9,1 85
95 93 LAURENT CECILE FV1 2 TRIATLHON 01:12:37 9,1 10
96 19 FENOUL JULIE FSE 5   01:12:41 9,1 11
97 20 FENOUL JAMES MSE 32   01:12:42 9,1 86
98 145 DESOBRY MATHIEU MSE 33   01:12:59 9,0 87
99 163 MARTEL SYLVAIN MSE 34   01:13:10 9,0 88
100 167 CAILLIER HUGO MSE 35   01:13:26 9,0 89
101 108 BOUSQUET MARYLINE FSE 6   01:13:32 9,0 12
102 175 DUHOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 33   01:13:36 9,0 90
103 181 PROST VINCENT MV1 34   01:13:49 8,9 91
104 12 AZAM FLORIE FJU 1   01:14:13 8,9 13
105 62 PAYRAUDEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 35   01:14:24 8,9 92
106 37 BONET DALMAU JORDI MV1 36 CE SVC 01:14:46 8,8 93
107 87 DOUSSE MARIE CECILE FV2 4   01:15:04 8,8 14
108 100 RIVIERE PATRICIA FV1 3 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:15:31 8,7 15
109 169 APLOGAN PHILIPPE MV3 4   01:15:35 8,7 94
110 45 POUMES LÉO MJU 2   01:15:47 8,7 95
111 25 BRUN MAGALIE FSE 7   01:15:48 8,7 16
112 15 ASTOIN SANDRINE FV1 4 les copains de la plaine 01:15:50 8,7 17
113 131 GUIHOURET JEAN LOUIS MV2 9 TRIATLHON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:16:15 8,7 96
114 76 DAMIN LOLA FSE 8 Ligne 4 01:16:29 8,6 18
115 155 UNG PAK ESMERALDA FSE 9   01:16:31 8,6 19
116 139 ANCELY DANIEL MV2 10   01:16:49 8,6 97
117 57 LACOMBRE MARTINE FV1 5   01:17:11 8,5 20
118 180 FONTAINE AGNES FSE 10   01:17:24 8,5 21
119 94 TORRES SYLVIE FV2 5   01:17:55 8,5 22
120 70 LABARRE ROBERT MV4 1 Ligne 4 01:18:15 8,4 98
121 75 LEBLANC JEAN-JACQUES MSE 36 Ligne 4 01:18:17 8,4 99
122 67 SAMBAT MARIE FV1 6 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:18:24 8,4 23
123 5 ROYUELA JACQUES MV3 5 ACP11 01:18:33 8,4 100
124 39 REBELLE LUCIE FSE 11   01:18:41 8,4 24
125 38 LOPEZ FRANCOISE FSE 12   01:18:43 8,4 25
126 89 FALCOU BEATRICE FV2 6 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:19:16 8,3 26
127 52 CHENET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 37   01:19:25 8,3 101
128 79 GUILHEM OLIVIER MV1 38 Run'In Caux 01:19:28 8,3 102
129 63 PAYRAUDEAU CORINNE FSE 13   01:19:33 8,3 27
130 123 JOULIA MARIE FV2 7 PACOULIX 01:19:49 8,3 28
131 1 GUITARD NATHALIE FV2 8   01:19:59 8,3 29
132 83 LESCOUZERES ERIC MV2 11   01:20:05 8,2 103
133 142 PAOLPI VALERIE FV1 7   01:20:12 8,2 30
134 29 DEROUIN ARNAUD MV1 39   01:20:26 8,2 104
135 64 PAYRAUDEAU AUDE FSE 14   01:20:30 8,2 31
136 36 LEVILLAIN CÉCILE FV1 8   01:20:31 8,2 32
137 122 JOULIA PHILIPPE MV2 12 PACOULIX 01:20:36 8,2 105
138 105 MARTEL AURELIE FSE 15   01:20:38 8,2 33
139 98 CALVET CLAUDE MV2 13 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:20:41 8,2 106
140 4 AMIEL CELINE FV1 9 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:20:42 8,2 34
141 144 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 40 FOULEES DU SOU 01:20:44 8,2 107
142 71 GIACONIA VERONIQUE FV1 10 Ligne 4 01:21:07 8,1 35
143 176 PARAIRE THIERRY MV1 41   01:21:20 8,1 108
144 185 VACQUIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 42   01:22:04 8,0 109
145 32 ANDRE DORIA FSE 16 Team RAS 11590 01:22:24 8,0 36
146 129 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 17   01:22:25 8,0 37
147 59 POUPONNEAU PASCAL MV1 43   01:22:44 8,0 110
148 128 ALQUIER GUILHEM MV1 44   01:22:48 8,0 111
149 101 RIVIERE LORIE FCA 2 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:23:32 7,9 38
150 159 BRUNEL VIRGINIE FSE 18   01:23:33 7,9 39
151 8 HOLMES DIANE FV2 9 Cybi Striders 01:24:03 7,9 40
152 165 BELMAS AUDREY FSE 19   01:24:27 7,8 41
153 102 ANDRIEU KARINE FSE 20   01:24:30 7,8 42
154 73 PIERARD VIRGINIE FV1 11 Ligne 4 01:24:49 7,8 43
155 103 VIGNERON CHRISTELLE FV1 12   01:25:03 7,8 44
156 97 PERIZ CELINE FV1 13   01:25:28 7,7 45
157 127 TOULOUSE CEDRIC MSE 37   01:25:30 7,7 112
158 55 GRASTILLEUR JEAN-CHARLES MV2 14   01:25:41 7,7 113
159 143 PAOLPI PHILIPPE MV2 15   01:26:08 7,7 114
160 80 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV1 45 NL 01:27:00 7,6 115
161 11 POUILLAT MATHILDE FSE 21   01:27:32 7,5 46
162 69 CHAIB CATHERINE FV1 14   01:28:26 7,5 47
163 119 BACHELET ELSA FSE 22   01:28:35 7,4 48
164 10 MOLINI SOPHIE FV1 15 foulees du KERCORB CHALABREf 01:29:04 7,4 49
165 109 PASCUAL KARINE FSE 23   01:29:11 7,4 50
166 164 MARTEL LAETITIA FSE 24   01:29:12 7,4 51
167 183 THAMALOUDY KARINE FV1 16   01:29:15 7,4 52
168 107 DUMAS AGNES FV1 17   01:29:17 7,4 53
169 148 BORNER DANIEL MV1 46   01:29:35 7,4 116
170 40 DOSSIN SIMON MSE 38 LES 3 QUILLES 01:30:03 7,3 117
171 49 DOSSIN SYLVAIN MV1 47 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 01:30:04 7,3 118
172 149 BALANT AURORE FSE 25   01:30:20 7,3 54
173 151 FEUILLERAT AURELIE FSE 26   01:34:50 7,0 55
174 65 BARTHELOTTE SÉBASTIEN FSE 28 RAS 01:36:05 6,9 57
175 150 BARTHELOTTE AURELIA FSE 27   01:36:05 6,9 56
176 18 ROUGEYRES LAURENCE FV1 18 Sans 01:36:30 6,8 58
177 156 BELMAS CAROLINE FSE 29   01:36:45 6,8 59
178 114 SUQUET GEORGES MV4 2   01:38:39 6,7 119
179 113 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV3 6   01:38:40 6,7 120
180 154 VITALISE SOPHIE FSE 30   01:40:13 6,6 60
181 153 GARROUSTE MARINA FSE 31   01:40:17 6,6 61
182 77 GUILHEM FABIEN MJU 0 Run'In Caux 00:00:00 ABD Abd