Trail de la collégiale - 25/09/2016

30 km 1000 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
227 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 1 ACP11 02:34:34 11,6 1
2
209 GIMARD GUILLAUME MSE 2 3RPIMa 02:36:45 11,5 2
3
260 GUILHOUMET THOMAS MSE 3 TAC 02:37:11 11,5 3
4
257 DELQUIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 TAC 02:40:51 11,2 4
5
236 DANJOU STEPHANE MV2 1 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 02:42:52 11,1 5
6
235 DURBIANO ROMAIN MSE 5 FOULEE DU SOU 02:44:36 10,9 6
7
206 TOCINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 6 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:44:53 10,9 7
8
253 DELPINO JEROME MV1 1 RUN IN CAUX 02:48:27 10,7 8
9
259 MAUREL STEPHANE MV1 2 EASYSPORT 02:48:28 10,7 9
10
214 MAZET BERNARD MV2 2 TEAM BONNERY 02:50:30 10,6 10
11
243 MOLINA ERICK MV1 3 / 02:50:57 10,5 11
12
216 CROS JEAN PIERRE MV1 4 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 02:53:10 10,4 12
13
262 AUDEBERT LAURENT MSE 7 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:58:46 10,1 13
14
240 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 LIAC 02:59:49 10,0 14
15
247 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 6 LAC 02:59:51 10,0 15
16
201 DESCAMPS DAVID MV1 7   02:59:52 10,0 16
17
229 RENVOISÉ ERIC MV2 3 TEAM RAS GXT 03:01:08 9,9 17
18
202 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 8 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 03:03:52 9,8 18
19
212 ANTHONIOZ FABRICE MV1 9 ANTHONIOZ 03:05:21 9,7 19
20
241 DUMAS MICHEL MV1 10 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:05:56 9,7 20
21
258 VERGER JEROME MV1 11 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 03:07:58 9,6 21
22
256 FERRAI SYLVAIN MV1 12 / 03:13:44 9,3 22
23
250 KHALFALISH MARWANE MV1 13 / 03:14:54 9,2 23
24
226 PLANTIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 8   03:16:04 9,2 24
25
210 DE MAGALHAES J.LOUIS MV2 4 La foulee du sou 03:17:32 9,1 25
26
242 GRAVE REYNALD MV1 14 ACP 11 TOP CHRONO11 03:18:57 9,0 26
27
230 BONNEL HENRI PIERRE MV1 15 TEAM RAS GXT 03:19:44 9,0 27
28
232 BARTHELOTTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 9 RAS 03:19:45 9,0 28
29
254 COURRIEU DANIEL MV1 16 / 03:20:15 9,0 29
30
245 BONNES YVES MV3 1 TIS THELANES ALENIA SPACE 03:22:23 8,9 30
31
219 CANAL PHILIPPE MV1 17 TOP CHRONO 11 03:23:48 8,8 31
32
215 CABOCEL ARNAUD MV1 18   03:23:51 8,8 32
33
211 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 1   03:26:35 8,7 1
34
234 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 1   03:28:05 8,6 2
35
224 ROUGEYRES ALAIN MV2 5 CAUSSADE 03:29:54 8,6 33
36
220 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV1 19 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:31:12 8,5 34
37
255 RIVIERE OLIVIER MV1 20 / 03:32:01 8,5 35
38
248 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 10 RUN IN CAUX 03:33:15 8,4 36
39
221 COLOMBIES MYRIAM FV1 2   03:33:34 8,4 3
40
217 COLOMBIES BETTY FV1 3   03:33:37 8,4 4
41
223 SANCHEZ BENOIT MSE 11 Trèves tri 03:37:33 8,3 37
42
263 MATHET THIERRY MV1 21 TREBES TRIATHLON 03:37:37 8,3 38
43
239 MACQUART GREGORY MSE 12 TREBES TRIATHLON 03:37:40 8,3 39
44
207 LEVILLAIN ERWAN MV1 22   03:38:00 8,3 40
45
231 RAPEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 23   03:39:03 8,2 41
46
237 CHAIB KARIM MV1 24   03:39:54 8,2 42
47
233 CROMBET FLORENT MSE 13   03:43:04 8,1 43
48
228 ARSAL PHILIPPE MSE 14   03:43:57 8,0 44
49
208 BAIXAS JULIEN MSE 15   03:46:10 8,0 45
50
264 SATINE ROMUALD MSE 16 / 03:47:11 7,9 46
51
218 JOURET JOEL MV1 25 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 03:51:09 7,8 47
52
203 TAILLEFER MATHIEU MSE 17   03:52:22 7,7 48
53
225 BLANDINIERES THIERRY MV2 6   03:52:51 7,7 49
54
252 CROVELLO OLIVIER MSE 18 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 03:52:55 7,7 50
55
205 GAILLARD LAETITHIA FSE 2   03:53:01 7,7 5
56
261 LUCHIER FABRICE MV1 26 / 03:54:58 7,7 51
57
213 MARTY IGOR MV1 27   04:02:22 7,4 52
58
251 NEDONCELLE ERIC MV1 28 / 04:03:16 7,4 53
59
249 DUET THIERRY MV2 7 / 04:04:55 7,3 54
60
265 FEUILLERAT JEROME MSE 19 / 04:04:58 7,3 55
61
244 TORRES STEPHANE MSE 20 / 04:05:57 7,3 56
62
204 PLANTIE MARINE FSE 3   04:46:46 6,3 6
63
246 BIAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   04:48:01 6,2 57