La Ronde Cérétane - 18/09/2016

Rond'color 14 ans et plus


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3471 CARITG ROMAIN MCA 1   00:19:01 15,8 1
2
3131 COLL THEO MMI 1 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 00:20:38 14,5 2
3
3530 RUBIO ZACHARY MCA 2   00:20:38 14,5 3
4
3143 COLL ROLAND MV1 1 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 00:20:40 14,5 4
5
3242 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 1 S/L RUNNING66 00:22:48 13,2 5
6
3474 GUERHIC MATHIEU MJU 1   00:23:48 12,6 6
7
3488 LASSEYE BENJAMIN MCA 3   00:23:50 12,6 7
8
3440 PALLUIS THIBAULT MCA 4   00:23:51 12,6 8
9
3510 ROCA ROMAIN MCA 5   00:23:52 12,6 9
10
3433 LLUCIA JONATHAN MCA 6   00:23:53 12,6 10
11
3037 PARAYRE VINCENT MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:24:07 12,4 11
12
3084 DECHERY GUILLEM MCA 7   00:24:19 12,3 12
13
3436 AUTRIQUE HUGO MES 1   00:24:40 12,2 13
14
3439 BELTRAN MATHIAS MES 2   00:24:41 12,2 14
15
3509 ROCA HUGO MCA 8   00:24:49 12,1 15
16
3533 RUBIO LUDOVIC MSE 2   00:24:51 12,1 16
17
3470 MENTET MANUEL MCA 9   00:24:57 12,0 17
18
3141 PLANAS REGOND ADRIEN MJU 2   00:25:34 11,7 18
19
3473 DELORT YLLA ALEX MCA 10   00:25:35 11,7 19
20
3511 RODINIERS ALEXANDRA FSE 1   00:26:00 11,5 1
21
3215 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:26:19 11,4 2
22
3214 SION JEROME MV1 2 TOULOUSE 00:26:32 11,3 20
23
3011 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   00:26:54 11,2 21
24
3085 SOLER MICHÈLE FV1 2   00:26:59 11,1 3
25
3434 VAN DEN HOOGEN MATHIEU MJU 3   00:27:22 11,0 22
26
3098 RIGOLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 4   00:27:25 10,9 23
27
3461 QUINTANA PIERRE MCA 11   00:27:28 10,9 24
28
3460 QUINTANA MADERN STEPHANIE FV1 3   00:27:30 10,9 4
29
3520 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 4   00:27:31 10,9 5
30
3518 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 3   00:27:32 10,9 25
31
3012 HUBERT MYRIAM FV1 5 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:27:39 10,8 6
32
3430 JEGO MARIE FSE 2   00:27:39 10,8 7
33
3540 SAHLI JIMMY MJU 4   00:27:43 10,8 26
34
3541 SAHLI MONIA FV1 6   00:27:44 10,8 8
35
3135 DUQUESNE JEROME MSE 4 pompiers du boulou 00:27:55 10,7 27
36
3133 PAGES BENOIT MSE 5 pompiers du boulou 00:27:55 10,7 28
37
3134 BILLEBAULT LAURENT MV2 2 pompiers du boulou 00:27:55 10,7 29
38
3136 RAZAT CECILIA FSE 3 pompiers du boulou 00:27:56 10,7 9
39
3132 HEBRARD FREDERIC MSE 6 pompiers du boulou 00:27:57 10,7 30
40
3137 LEVEUGLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 pompiers du boulou 00:27:57 10,7 31
41
3752 CARRE VIRGINIE FV1 7 OXYMARCHE 00:27:58 10,7 10
42
3146 MERCIER PASCAL MV2 3   00:27:58 10,7 32
43
3082 LE GOFF FRANÇOISE FSE 4   00:27:59 10,7 11
44
3472 JANKHOFER ALAIN MJU 5   00:28:00 10,7 33
45
3475 JANKHOFER MARGOT FCA 1   00:28:00 10,7 12
46
3235 DOSSARD 3235 MSE 7   00:28:00 10,7 34
47
3222 VIDALOU LAURENT MV2 4   00:28:01 10,7 35
48
3225 VIDALOU MARIA FCA 2   00:28:01 10,7 13
49
3114 FILLOL MICHEL MSE 8   00:28:03 10,7 36
50
3115 SALAS ALEXANDRA FSE 5   00:28:03 10,7 14
51
3078 GINESTE BASTIEN MMI 2 RONDE DE REYNES 00:28:03 10,7 37
52
3077 GINESTE ALAIN MV2 5 RONDE DE REYNES 00:28:04 10,7 38
53
3416 POCH BROTONS ENNIO MMI 3   00:28:05 10,7 39
54
3147 CAPPIOT NADEGE FV1 8   00:28:07 10,7 15
55
3022 BEDIOT JOHANNA FMI 1 UPA PERPIGNAN 00:28:15 10,6 16
56
3024 BEDIOT ANTONIN MMI 4 UPA PERPIGNAN 00:28:15 10,6 40
57
3023 ANXIONNAZ SABRINA FV1 9 UPA PERPIGNAN 00:28:18 10,6 17
58
3035 LE GOFF FLORIANE FSE 6   00:28:19 10,6 18
59
3068 GUILLOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:28:20 10,6 41
60
3236 PANABIERES VINCENT MSE 9 RONDE CERETANE 00:28:21 10,6 42
61
3431 SANCHEZ GAETAN MSE 10   00:28:22 10,6 43
62
3142 PACREAU SYLVAIN MV1 7 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:28:26 10,5 44
63
3062 COSTE GABRIEL MSE 11   00:28:44 10,4 45
64
3660 PALAU LORRAINE FSE 7   00:28:46 10,4 19
65
3126 PEAUCELLE AURORE FSE 8 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:49 10,4 20
66
3124 ALQUIER SYLVIE FSE 9 ASSA Argeles-sur-mer 00:28:49 10,4 21
67
3145 BELKA MARJORIE FSE 10   00:29:00 10,3 22
68
3144 FORCADELL NATHALIE FSE 11   00:29:01 10,3 23
69
3531 VALLIER AXEL MJU 6   00:29:20 10,2 46
70
3104 DENIS SARAH FSE 12   00:29:31 10,2 24
71
3103 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 12   00:29:32 10,2 47
72
3227 NOU THIERRY MV1 8   00:29:32 10,2 48
73
3425 SOUFI EMMA FCA 3   00:29:33 10,2 25
74
3102 DENIS SABRINA FSE 13   00:29:33 10,2 26
75
3498 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FV1 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:29:34 10,1 27
76
3047 LE CHANU VALERIE FV1 11 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:29:34 10,1 28
77
3036 SANCHEZ ESTELLE FV1 12   00:29:34 10,1 29
78
3491 GRAU JULIE FSE 14   00:29:43 10,1 30
79
3490 CORTES PIERRE MSE 13   00:29:44 10,1 49
80
3751 GASULL DANIEL MSE 14   00:29:47 10,1 50
81
3750 GASULL CERDA MAGALI FSE 15   00:29:49 10,1 31
82
3539 DIAZ ANTHONY MSE 15   00:30:06 10,0 51
83
3476 KBEISSI SHANON FJU 1   00:30:06 10,0 32
84
3536 QUARETTI ALEXIS MSE 16   00:30:06 10,0 52
85
3093 DESFACHELLES ALEXANDRA FV1 13   00:30:07 10,0 33
86
3066 CASES SHAYA FES 1   00:30:12 9,9 34
87
3042 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 9   00:30:13 9,9 53
88
3478 OMS ELISE FJU 2   00:30:18 9,9 35
89
3522 VILA CENDRINE FSE 16   00:30:19 9,9 36
90
3523 VAILLS STEPHANIE FSE 17   00:30:19 9,9 37
91
3206 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 17 RONDE CERETANE 00:30:26 9,9 54
92
3443 FARRES GERALD MSE 18   00:30:27 9,9 55
93
3403 DEMOULIN ARNAUD MSE 19   00:30:33 9,8 56
94
3463 LOPEZ LAURA FBE 1   00:30:40 9,8 38
95
3028 KHLIFA BOUCHRA FV1 14   00:30:43 9,8 39
96
3404 FOURC REMI MSE 20   00:30:44 9,8 57
97
3072 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 21   00:30:52 9,7 58
98
3015 GALVEZ LUCIE FSE 18   00:30:52 9,7 40
99
3657 LEFEVRE MIREILLE FV1 15   00:31:00 9,7 41
100
3429 BORSNAK LAURIANNE FSE 19   00:31:01 9,7 42
101
3026 CURVALE STÉPHANIE FV1 16   00:31:06 9,6 43
102
3239 RUBIO SOPHIE FSE 20   00:31:08 9,6 44
103
3432 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FSE 21   00:31:09 9,6 45
104
3468 PARRA MURIEL FSE 22   00:31:09 9,6 46
105
3139 VARA BARBARA FV1 17   00:31:10 9,6 47
106
3140 YEREMIAN JULIE FSE 23   00:31:10 9,6 48
107
3138 POUJOL ADELINE FSE 24   00:31:15 9,6 49
108
3079 GONDONNEAU EMILIE FES 2 basket club Rivesaltes 00:31:19 9,6 50
109
3080 CROSNIER MANON FES 3 basket club Rivesaltes 00:31:19 9,6 51
110
3070 PESSIN MAELLE FSE 25   00:31:22 9,6 52
111
3755 BOILS JONATHAN MSE 22   00:31:23 9,6 59
112
3039 NIMBO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 23   00:31:23 9,6 60
113
3756 BOUCHAL ELISE FES 4   00:31:23 9,6 53
114
3069 MACH JORIS MSE 24   00:31:25 9,5 61
115
3516 DUCHAND MANON FES 5 SUPERVALTECH 00:31:30 9,5 54
116
3742 COSTA PHILIPPE MSE 25   00:31:32 9,5 62
117
3122 PANSART FLORIANE FV1 18   00:31:35 9,5 55
118
3497 DOSSARD 3497 MSE 26   00:31:43 9,5 63
119
3073 SOLA MAGALI FSE 26   00:31:44 9,5 56
120
3243 FINESTRE VANESSA FSE 27   00:31:45 9,4 57
121
3101 LABORDE ADRIEN MES 3   00:31:46 9,4 64
122
3100 LABORDE MATTHIEU MSE 27   00:31:46 9,4 65
123
3128 MASSANELL MANON FSE 28   00:31:46 9,4 58
124
3441 ABEL NAOMIE FCA 4   00:31:47 9,4 59
125
3481 HEWITT JESSICA FCA 5   00:31:47 9,4 60
126
3217 RAMOS ROMAIN MSE 28   00:31:48 9,4 66
127
3521 MAURY THAIS MJU 7   00:31:56 9,4 67
128
3029 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE FSE 29   00:31:59 9,4 61
129
3519 LOPEZ ROBIN MSE 29   00:32:00 9,4 68
130
3241 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 30 RUNNING66 00:32:13 9,3 62
131
3744 ONNO VINCENZO MMI 5   00:32:13 9,3 69
132
3527 DAVID NICOLAS MSE 30   00:32:14 9,3 70
133
3118 CHOUIDEN MARJORIE FSE 31   00:32:14 9,3 63
134
3034 LARRIEU MYLENE FSE 32   00:32:16 9,3 64
135
3046 BOUVERY IRVIN MSE 31   00:32:17 9,3 71
136
3033 CHEVALIER AURELIEN MSE 32 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 00:32:17 9,3 72
137
3743 GALY SANDRA FV1 19   00:32:23 9,3 65
138
3064 PARAYRE CARINNE FSE 33   00:32:23 9,3 66
139
3065 HAVETTE VÉRONIQUE FV1 20   00:32:25 9,3 67
140
3760 CHARFADI SANDRINE FV1 21 BETES DE TRAIL 00:32:28 9,2 68
141
3110 JUANOLA MATHILDE FJU 3   00:32:29 9,2 69
142
3111 MARTINEZ MAXIME MES 4   00:32:29 9,2 73
143
3083 ROCA JUSTINE FJU 4 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:32:30 9,2 70
144
3761 DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL FSE 34   00:32:30 9,2 71
145
3659 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 1   00:32:30 9,2 74
146
3759 FARAMUS CORINNE FV1 22 Bêtes de Trail 00:32:34 9,2 72
147
3466 MORATO AUDREY FSE 35   00:32:36 9,2 73
148
3757 RUIZ LAETITIA FV1 23 Bêtes de Trail 00:32:38 9,2 74
149
3758 JEANPIERRE ALEXANDRA FV1 24 PERPIGNAN 00:32:39 9,2 75
150
3486 PANABIERES LAURENT MSE 33   00:32:41 9,2 75
151
3216 REYMOND EMMA FCA 6   00:32:42 9,2 76
152
3117 JILBERT ALEXANDRA FSE 36   00:32:42 9,2 77
153
3444 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 37   00:32:42 9,2 78
154
3224 LEPINASSE MARIE-LAURE FV1 25   00:32:43 9,2 79
155
3097 DAULIACH CELINE FSE 38   00:32:43 9,2 80
156
3418 MAKHLOVE YANNIS MCA 12   00:32:43 9,2 76
157
3420 PEJOAN ADRIEN MCA 13   00:32:44 9,2 77
158
3081 CROSNIER SOLENE FJU 5 basket club Rivesaltes 00:32:47 9,1 81
159
3027 CALDERON CHANTAL FV1 26   00:32:51 9,1 82
160
3494 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 10   00:32:53 9,1 78
161
3495 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 11   00:32:54 9,1 79
162
3501 SABATIER PALOMA FCA 7   00:32:54 9,1 83
163
3017 WATRIN SÉLIANE FJU 6   00:32:55 9,1 84
164
3016 GONZALEZ LAÏS FJU 7   00:32:55 9,1 85
165
3045 AVRILLEAU AARONN MJU 8   00:32:55 9,1 80
166
3546 FEILLET MOHANI MCA 14   00:32:55 9,1 81
167
3406 CARITG EMMA FCA 8   00:32:57 9,1 86
168
3229 VERGE ANICEE FCA 9   00:33:04 9,1 87
169
3053 RESPAUT ELODIE FSE 39   00:33:15 9,0 88
170
3054 FERRIZ CELIA FSE 40   00:33:16 9,0 89
171
3517 RENIER JENNIFER FSE 41 SUPERVALTECH 00:33:19 9,0 90
172
3221 HOCQUET LISON MJU 9   00:33:23 9,0 82
173
3212 MORESCHI SUZANNE FSE 42   00:33:24 9,0 91
174
3220 HOCQUET ISABELLE FV2 1   00:33:24 9,0 92
175
3496 SMIETANA IONA FCA 10   00:33:25 9,0 93
176
3748 DUPUIS LINE FV1 27   00:33:28 9,0 94
177
3749 LE BOZEC FANY FSE 43   00:33:28 9,0 95
178
3529 GARA SONIA FSE 44   00:33:35 8,9 96
179
3528 APTEL SABINE FSE 45   00:33:52 8,9 97
180
3462 RIOU ALBAN MCA 15   00:33:55 8,8 83
181
3544 VERGES DELPHINE FSE 46   00:33:56 8,8 98
182
3543 VERT MARJORIE FSE 47   00:33:56 8,8 99
183
3745 BERTHOZ CHLOE FMI 2   00:34:01 8,8 100
184
3009 ROQUES ASTRID FMI 3   00:34:09 8,8 101
185
3008 ROQUES MARTHA FV2 2   00:34:09 8,8 102
186
3089 VALLIER SEVERINE FV1 28 UPA66 00:34:19 8,7 103
187
3202 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 6   00:34:25 8,7 84
188
3515 MAURY NYNA FJU 8   00:34:27 8,7 104
189
3405 ARNAUDIES AMANDINE FCA 11   00:34:31 8,7 105
190
3030 DA FONSECA CLAUDIA FSE 48   00:34:32 8,7 106
191
3513 PONSARDIN ELODIE FSE 49   00:34:37 8,7 107
192
3506 CARRION PAULINE FES 6   00:34:39 8,7 108
193
3507 MORET MARJORIE FSE 50   00:34:39 8,7 109
194
3512 CARRION ANGELIQUE MV2 7   00:34:40 8,7 85
195
3508 MUTSCHLER JONATHAN MSE 34   00:34:43 8,6 86
196
3489 SIMONAER JADE FCA 12   00:34:46 8,6 110
197
3052 SOTTON STÉPHANE FSE 51   00:34:53 8,6 111
198
3109 LEFEVRE BÉATRICE FSE 52   00:34:54 8,6 112
199
3032 ROS SABRINA FSE 53   00:34:54 8,6 113
200
3071 HURTADO AURÉLIE FSE 54   00:34:54 8,6 114
201
3108 FRANCHET CAMILLE FSE 55   00:34:55 8,6 115
202
3219 MORDANT JORDY MCA 16   00:35:00 8,6 87
203
3123 BERDENAND NANCY FSE 56   00:35:02 8,6 116
204
3218 MILLOT OCEANE FSE 57   00:35:02 8,6 117
205
3662 CANET PASCALE FV1 29   00:35:09 8,5 118
206
3019 GARCIA JEROME MV1 12   00:35:09 8,5 88
207
3018 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 30   00:35:10 8,5 119
208
3483 SCAPHANH CAMILLE FCA 13   00:35:11 8,5 120
209
3480 ARNAUDIES AURELIE FCA 14   00:35:12 8,5 121
210
3419 CHAMBIONNAT JADE FCA 15   00:35:13 8,5 122
211
3013 DE LAERE ANAÏS FSE 58   00:35:15 8,5 123
212
3092 HUBERT CHRISTINE FV1 31   00:35:15 8,5 124
213
3010 LAFITTE ANGELIQUE FSE 59   00:35:15 8,5 125
214
3542 MONSERRAT MARIE FCA 16   00:35:17 8,5 126
215
3411 BROTONS NATHALIE FV1 32   00:35:21 8,5 127
216
3412 POCH JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 13   00:35:21 8,5 89
217
3467 MORENO OLIVIER MCA 17 Cie ALMA 00:35:22 8,5 90
218
3469 SUDRIES LÉO MCA 18   00:35:23 8,5 91
219
3502 PERIE NOEMIE FCA 17   00:35:23 8,5 128
220
3504 PERIE FABRICE MV1 14 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:35:24 8,5 92
221
3505 PRALET DAPHNÉE FSE 60   00:35:24 8,5 129
222
3413 SARASAR YOANNA FSE 61   00:35:25 8,5 130
223
3074 USAI CASSANDRA FMI 4   00:35:30 8,4 131
224
3063 PRIVAT CÉCILE FCA 18   00:35:44 8,4 132
225
3003 BONECASE JUSTINE FCA 19 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:45 8,4 133
226
3001 CORDOMI LÉNA FES 7   00:35:46 8,4 134
227
3407 BANYULS AUDREY FSE 62   00:35:47 8,4 135
228
3099 CASSU AILYS FCA 20   00:35:48 8,4 136
229
3002 BONECASE LAURINE FES 8   00:35:49 8,4 137
230
3503 PERIE ANAIS FCA 21 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:35:50 8,4 138
231
3213 MEZY VALENTINE FCA 22 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:50 8,4 139
232
3004 JUANOLA CAMILLE FCA 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:02 8,3 140
233
3228 MARTIN MARIE AUDE FSE 63 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:03 8,3 141
234
3514 SAINT DIZER MARJORIE FMI 5   00:36:04 8,3 142
235
3482 MARISSAL ADELAÏDE FCA 24   00:36:04 8,3 143
236
3426 PEYTAVI XAVIERE FCA 25   00:36:07 8,3 144
237
3487 OVERTON ELISABETH FCA 26   00:36:07 8,3 145
238
3410 MASSON LOU FCA 27 LYCEE DE CERET 00:36:07 8,3 146
239
3538 ROLA CHARLINE FSE 64   00:36:12 8,3 147
240
3753 MENENDEZ MARIE FSE 65   00:36:18 8,3 148
241
3754 MANUEL DE CONDINGUY LYDIA FV1 33   00:36:18 8,3 149
242
3537 PANICI LAURE FSE 66   00:36:21 8,3 150
243
3417 POCH BROTONS MINYA FMI 6   00:36:21 8,2 151
244
3658 MAGI CYNTHIA FV1 34   00:36:25 8,2 152
245
3500 GARCIA ELEA FSE 67 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:36:26 8,2 153
246
3499 BOSCHET MARLENE FSE 68   00:36:26 8,2 154
247
3209 DUGAST CHRISTINE FV2 3 COLLEGE JEAN ANODE 00:36:29 8,2 155
248
3211 PLADYS REGINE FV2 4 MAUREILLAS 00:36:30 8,2 156
249
3210 PANABIERES ISABELLE FV2 5 COLLEGE VERET 00:36:30 8,2 157
250
3747 JUIF MARLENE FSE 69   00:36:48 8,2 158
251
3746 BACHES JULIE FSE 70   00:36:48 8,1 159
252
3119 BERNOS LAURE FCA 28   00:36:51 8,1 160
253
3127 MOLL CHARLOTTE FCA 29   00:36:51 8,1 161
254
3437 BELTRAN MONIQUE FV2 6   00:36:52 8,1 162
255
3438 BELTRAN LAURA FJU 9   00:36:53 8,1 163
256
3484 LALLEMENT MANON FMI 7   00:37:04 8,1 164
257
3492 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2 CHRONO LIBRE 00:37:06 8,1 93
258
3125 CHUECOS SANDRINE FV1 35   00:37:28 8,0 165
259
3112 MAUVE STEPHANIE FV1 36   00:37:29 8,0 166
260
3038 VIDAL CARLA FMI 8   00:37:45 7,9 167
261
3020 GARCIA PAULINE FMI 9   00:37:46 7,9 168
262
3129 RODRIGUEZ MARION FSE 71 capuano 00:37:48 7,9 169
263
3655 LEPLANG EMMA FCA 30   00:37:49 7,9 170
264
3656 TRAILLOU THIBAULT MCA 19   00:37:50 7,9 94
265
3234 THEVENOT FRANCK MV1 15   00:37:55 7,9 95
266
3449 HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN MMI 6   00:37:55 7,9 96
267
3106 AUTRIQUE LUCAS MMI 7   00:37:56 7,9 97
268
3451 ROCA TEO MMI 8   00:37:56 7,9 98
269
3456 OLIVE ALIX MMI 9   00:37:56 7,9 99
270
3450 MORENO LUCAS MCA 20   00:37:57 7,9 100
271
3452 RONNE MATHIAS MMI 10   00:37:57 7,9 101
272
3457 QUINTANA VALENTIN MMI 11   00:37:57 7,9 102
273
3453 TORRENT LUKAS MMI 12 CERET SPORTIF 00:37:58 7,9 103
274
3447 GRATACOS REMY MCA 21   00:37:58 7,9 104
275
3459 VERDES-LAHAYE OLIVIER MMI 13   00:37:58 7,9 105
276
3458 TENAS FELICIEN MMI 14   00:37:58 7,9 106
277
3455 MARTI AXEL MMI 15   00:37:58 7,9 107
278
3427 PEYTAVI BAPTISTE MMI 16   00:37:59 7,9 108
279
3446 CLARA MATEU MMI 17   00:37:59 7,9 109
280
3448 GUILLEMAND LINO MMI 18 Ecole de Rugby Ceret 00:37:59 7,9 110
281
3454 VERDAGUER LOUIS MCA 22   00:38:02 7,9 111
282
3477 MARTEDDU PATRICIA FV1 37   00:38:06 7,9 171
283
3524 MAFRAY OPHELIE FSE 72   00:38:08 7,9 172
284
3075 PARES CELINE FSE 73   00:38:08 7,9 173
285
3076 FALSON MELISSA FES 9   00:38:08 7,9 174
286
3107 AMIOT ANAIS FSE 74   00:38:11 7,9 175
287
3105 BRESSON LAURIE FSE 75   00:38:12 7,9 176
288
3130 CAPUANO YANNICK MSE 35   00:38:14 7,8 112
289
3203 LAURENT THEO MJU 10   00:38:30 7,8 113
290
3493 SAQUE VALERIE FV1 38   00:38:31 7,8 177
291
3230 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 39   00:38:54 7,7 178
292
3237 PEYTAVI ANNA FCA 31   00:38:55 7,7 179
293
3247 CHARLASSIER CELINE FV1 40 CouRires 66 00:38:58 7,7 180
294
3006 COUTAREL CAROLINE FSE 76   00:38:59 7,7 181
295
3270 PEYTAVI YANNICK MV1 16 COLLEGE CERET 00:39:02 7,7 114
296
3654 COUDRONNIERE LEA FMI 10   00:39:21 7,6 182
297
3442 RIBAS PAUL MCA 23   00:39:22 7,6 115
298
3049 MILLEUR NATHALIE FSE 77   00:39:26 7,6 183
299
3048 KREISS CAMILLE FSE 78   00:39:27 7,6 184
300
3050 BARRY MONIQUE FV1 41   00:39:28 7,6 185
301
3051 ORELL VANESSA FSE 79   00:39:28 7,6 186
302
3096 BAZILE NOÉMIE FJU 10   00:39:29 7,6 187
303
3205 LAURENT ENZO MMI 19   00:39:30 7,6 116
304
3661 GAILLARD JADE FCA 32   00:39:30 7,6 188
305
3095 BAZILE PATRICIA FV1 42 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:39:30 7,6 189
306
3113 PACREAU DANIELLE FV1 43 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:39:31 7,6 190
307
3201 DOSSARD 3201 MSE 36   00:39:32 7,6 117
308
3005 TUMOINE FABIENNE FV1 44   00:39:53 7,5 191
309
3025 TUMOINE LAURA FES 10   00:39:53 7,5 192
310
3121 MERLIN MELANIE FSE 80   00:40:07 7,5 193
311
3090 MANCEBO EMILIE FSE 81   00:40:12 7,5 194
312
3445 CUTILLAS NOEL MV1 17   00:40:32 7,4 118
313
3401 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   00:40:36 7,4 119
314
3526 CHAMPETIER ETIENNE MSE 37   00:40:40 7,4 120
315
3423 SEOANE RODRIGUEZ ANA LUCIA FSE 82   00:40:42 7,4 195
316
3525 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 83   00:40:42 7,4 196
317
3422 MONEDERO VILLANUEVA NATALIA FSE 84   00:40:43 7,4 197
318
3402 PAPIGNIES SANDRINE FV1 45   00:40:44 7,4 198
319
3534 PAPILLON ANAÏS FSE 85   00:40:44 7,4 199
320
3532 MARTINIERE MAITE FSE 86   00:40:45 7,4 200
321
3116 GERARD ANNIE FV3 1 gymnastique volontaire 00:42:15 7,1 201
322
3545 SALVADOR JUSTINE FSE 87   00:42:15 7,1 202
323
3058 ROLLAND VALÉRIE FV1 46 gymnastique volontaire 00:42:15 7,1 203
324
3240 COUILLOUX MYRIAM FV2 7   00:42:23 7,1 204
325
3031 DUNYACH LAETITIA FSE 88   00:43:42 6,9 205
326
3428 MAS GERARD MV2 8   00:44:20 6,8 121
327
3232 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 47 COLLIOURE 00:44:30 6,7 206
328
3231 DE CHARMOY CELIA FMI 11   00:44:30 6,7 207
329
3087 VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRA FV1 48 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:45:12 6,6 208
330
3067 LOSSEFF EVA FCA 33   00:45:40 6,6 209
331
3414 FARRO STEPHANIE FSE 89   00:45:43 6,6 210
332
3223 VIDALOU AGNES FV1 49   00:46:01 6,5 211
333
3435 VIDALOU INES FSE 90   00:46:01 6,5 212
334
3421 SCALESSA BRUNO MV1 19   00:47:30 6,3 122
335
3044 MODAT CAMILLE FSE 91   00:48:13 6,2 213
336
3043 GUENEAU CYNTHIA FSE 92   00:48:14 6,2 214
337
3040 FERRE FRANCIS MV3 3   00:48:14 6,2 123
338
3233 TERRATS KARINE FV1 50   00:49:45 6,0 215
339
3056 RODRIGUEZ AXELLE FMI 12   00:51:26 5,8 216
340
3057 RODRIGUEZ CYRIL MV1 20   00:51:27 5,8 124
341
3041 PORTILLO CORINNE FV2 8   00:51:31 5,8 217
342
3088 MOREAU HERVÉ MV2 9   00:51:32 5,8 125
343
3208 LAURENT GILBERT MV2 10 PACOULIX 00:51:42 5,8 126
344
3204 LAURENT CATHERINE FV1 51   00:51:43 5,8 218
345
3061 CUNADO FLORENCE FSE 93   00:58:58 5,1 219
346
3059 CAMBRES NATHALIE FV1 52   00:59:00 5,1 220
347
3060 MARTINEZ OLIVIA FSE 94   00:59:01 5,1 221
348
3244 BARATGIN CAROLINE FV2 9 CouRires 66 00:59:14 5,1 222
349
3245 CLAUDEL RACHEL FV1 53 CouRires 66 00:59:19 5,1 223
350
3250 ISIDA CLAUDIO MV1 21 CouRires 66 00:59:19 5,1 127
351
3249 MONSCHEIN VIRGINIE FV1 54 CouRires 66 00:59:19 5,1 224
352
3535 ALVAREZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MES 5 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:59:22 5,1 128
353
3479 FARREIGN FRANCOISE FV1 55   00:59:24 5,0 225
354
3246 DENHEZ AGNES FV1 56 CouRires 66 00:59:31 5,0 226
355
3653 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 22 UPA 66 01:01:19 4,9 129
356
3226 FLEURET ROSELLO VIRGINIE FV1 57   01:01:28 4,9 227