La Ronde Cérétane - 18/09/2016

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2935 ZENNIFI ABDELHAMID MSE 1 NL 00:18:57 19,0 1
2
2610 ZIEBA GREGORY MSE 2 SDA AIX-EN-OTHE 00:19:32 18,4 2
3
2214 SLIMANE MEHDI MSE 3 NL 00:19:36 18,4 3
4
2760 ORDONEZ OLMO EDGAR MSE 4 UPA66 00:19:51 18,1 4
5
2936 LTSWEIRE BORIS MSE 5 NL 00:20:06 17,9 5
6
2162 GRAU GAETAN MV1 1 ATHLÉ 66 00:20:13 17,8 6
7
2215 SIMOIN ANTOINE MV1 2 NL 00:20:17 17,7 7
8
2855 ESTEVE ADRIEN MCA 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:20:21 17,7 8
9
2722 ELSSONAUR AYOUB MCA 2 BCAM 00:20:32 17,5 9
10
2514 BENETEAU MATHIS MCA 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:20:33 17,5 10
11
2042 LAILLER DAMIEN MSE 6   00:20:41 17,4 11
12
2196 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 3 UPATHLE 66 00:20:48 17,3 12
13
2957 DUCOROY JEAN LUC MV1 4 NL 00:20:56 17,2 13
14
2181 GLAUDA JULES MCA 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:21:10 17,0 14
15
2572 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT MV1 5 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:21:16 16,9 15
16
2364 HAVART JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 1 RONDE CERETANE 00:21:17 16,9 16
17
2203 ROSSA CHRISTOPHER MSE 7 UPA.66 à PERPIGNAN 00:21:18 16,9 17
18
2715 LLAVANERA JEAN MES 1   00:21:27 16,8 18
19
2723 VAILHE VICTORIEN MES 2 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:21:28 16,8 19
20
2962 WAELES THIBAULT MCA 5 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:21:30 16,7 20
21
2498 LEYNAUD BENOIT MSE 8   00:21:36 16,7 21
22
2478 PICOLE LUDOVIC MSE 9 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:21:41 16,6 22
23
2948 MOSTEF JOEL MSE 10 NL 00:21:44 16,6 23
24
2578 MORET PABLO MCA 6   00:22:15 16,2 24
25
2612 LIVOLSI ANTHONY MCA 7   00:22:20 16,1 25
26
2795 PENNIELLO MARC MSE 11   00:22:37 15,9 26
27
2796 COLOM NATHALIE FV1 1   00:22:37 15,9 1
28
2174 CASTAGNO FABRICE MSE 12 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:22:50 15,8 27
29
2538 LAMBEL PHILIPPE MV1 6   00:22:57 15,7 28
30
2197 BES DAMIEN MSE 13 Sainte-Marie-La-Mer 00:23:00 15,6 29
31
2678 RIBUIGENT JULIEN MSE 14   00:23:00 15,6 30
32
2586 JANKHOFER NICOLAS MCA 8   00:23:08 15,6 31
33
2867 DARNER BASTIEN MCA 9 Kung fu Bompas 00:23:14 15,5 32
34
2488 BONNET ANDRE MV2 1   00:23:15 15,5 33
35
2582 DELORT YLLA ALEX MCA 10   00:23:15 15,5 34
36
2580 CARITG ROMAIN MCA 11   00:23:15 15,5 35
37
2727 ROVIRA DIEGO MCA 12 gilbert.rovira@wanadoo.fr 00:23:16 15,5 36
38
2666 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MJU 1   00:23:22 15,4 37
39
2334 MORALES FLORENT MSE 15 SLC MARTIGUES 00:23:26 15,4 38
40
2063 CHEVALIER AURELIEN MSE 16 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 00:23:27 15,3 39
41
2046 PAYEN THIBAULT MJU 2   00:23:31 15,3 40
42
2071 MIRAL DENIZ MSE 17   00:23:38 15,2 41
43
2224 FALREGAS DAMIEN MES 3 NL 00:23:43 15,2 42
44
2132 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 Les Angles Triathlon 00:23:51 15,1 43
45
2539 PALLUIS THIBAULT MCA 13   00:23:53 15,1 44
46
2799 LACOMBE LOUIS JEAN MCA 14 GO SPORT 00:23:54 15,1 45
47
2328 SIMIAN MICHEL MV3 2 SLC MARTIGUES 00:24:00 15,0 46
48
2193 CANAL ROMAIN MSE 18   00:24:03 15,0 47
49
2140 BATXELLI RENE MSE 19 El mlgou 00:24:04 15,0 48
50
2201 ESCUDER JOAN MCA 15 Team Trail Thuir 00:24:07 14,9 49
51
2761 RIVIERE CAMILLE FV1 2 UPA 66 00:24:10 14,9 2
52
2835 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 8 SEMELLES DE PLOMB - UPA 66 00:24:19 14,8 50
53
2178 BOULENC SEBASTIEN MES 4 sud roussillon cyclisme 00:24:20 14,8 51
54
2135 CLERICE STEPHANE MSE 20 UPA 66 00:24:27 14,7 52
55
2516 LAPEYRE ARNAUD MV1 9   00:24:30 14,7 53
56
2356 HAYOTTE LILYAN MCA 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:24:31 14,7 54
57
2584 JANKHOFER ALAIN MJU 3   00:24:44 14,6 55
58
2937 MARROT JULIEN MSE 21 NL 00:24:44 14,6 56
59
2442 FERNANDES ALFREDO MV1 10 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 00:24:47 14,5 57
60
2676 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MES 5   00:24:54 14,5 58
61
2366 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MV1 11   00:24:56 14,4 59
62
2175 CASSU PHILIPPE MV2 2   00:25:00 14,4 60
63
2852 AZALAGUE BASTIEN MSE 22 ASSA ARGELES 00:25:01 14,4 61
64
2450 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MSE 23 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 00:25:03 14,4 62
65
2961 VIOT THOMAS MCA 17 NL 00:25:11 14,3 63
66
2753 GOMEZ OLIVIER MV1 12   00:25:11 14,3 64
67
2552 CAHUZAC REMI MCA 18   00:25:12 14,3 65
68
2226 OLIVERAS CYRIL MES 6 CERET SPORTIF 00:25:13 14,3 66
69
2398 COMBES GUY MV2 3   00:25:15 14,3 67
70
2050 CASANOVA ARNAUD MSE 24   00:25:15 14,3 68
71
2870 SIVIEUDE JEAN MCA 19 Kung fu Bompas 00:25:15 14,2 69
72
2651 ASTROU ALEX MES 7   00:25:21 14,2 70
73
2547 HODENT FRANÇOIS MV1 13   00:25:24 14,2 71
74
2435 MEZY PIERRE MV1 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:25:25 14,2 72
75
2931 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 4   00:25:29 14,1 73
76
2455 SANCHEZ JACQUES MV2 5   00:25:31 14,1 74
77
2351 PARAYRE VINCENT MV2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:25:38 14,0 75
78
2684 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL MV1 15   00:25:38 14,0 76
79
2724 BEGUE BENOIT MCA 20 NL 00:25:39 14,0 77
80
2493 RENARD GERALD MV1 16   00:25:40 14,0 78
81
2853 BOUZAC ETIENNE MSE 25 ASSA ARGELES 00:25:40 14,0 79
82
2566 FERRER BRUNO MSE 26   00:25:47 14,0 80
83
2033 CARRERE SÉBASTIEN MSE 27   00:25:47 14,0 81
84
2235 GHALEM DHAYEALLAH MES 8 NL 00:25:50 13,9 82
85
2569 GHILACI LUCAS MES 9   00:25:53 13,9 83
86
2708 VIGNAL JACQUES MV1 17   00:25:55 13,9 84
87
2559 RIBAS PAUL MCA 21   00:25:57 13,9 85
88
2611 LASSEYE BENJAMIN MCA 22   00:25:58 13,9 86
89
2527 VILLARET CEDRIC MSE 28   00:25:59 13,9 87
90
2912 HAINAUT MATHIEU MSE 29   00:26:04 13,8 88
91
2765 CASAMAYOR JULIEN MSE 30   00:26:07 13,8 89
92
2594 FOUGA JORDI MSE 31   00:26:09 13,8 90
93
2642 DURAND VINCENT MSE 32   00:26:09 13,8 91
94
2597 SANCHEZ VAQUE RAPHAEL MSE 33   00:26:13 13,7 92
95
2533 GILLIOCQ CHRISTOPHE MSE 34   00:26:15 13,7 93
96
2707 OLIVA MATHYS MCA 23   00:26:17 13,7 94
97
2555 RAYMOND OLIVIER MSE 35   00:26:18 13,7 95
98
2793 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 36   00:26:22 13,6 96
99
2816 TABERLET GEOFFREY MCA 24   00:26:23 13,6 97
100
2357 HAYOTTE DOMINIQUE MV1 18 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:26:25 13,6 98
101
2225 BERKAT MEHDI MCA 25 NL 00:26:27 13,6 99
102
2828 MONTORO JEROME MSE 37   00:26:29 13,6 100
103
2237 BERKANE NORDINE MSE 38 NL 00:26:34 13,5 101
104
2831 DUCARNE PASCAL MV2 7   00:26:43 13,5 102
105
2502 MIR PABLO MCA 26   00:26:47 13,4 103
106
2449 VICENTE THOMAS MCA 27   00:26:47 13,4 104
107
2520 SANTENACH MARCEL MV3 3   00:26:50 13,4 105
108
2518 FARREIGN MICHEL MV1 19 ARLES SUR TECH 00:26:55 13,4 106
109
2854 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 20 ASSA ARGELES 00:26:59 13,3 107
110
2379 GRAU LEATITIA FV1 3 UPA PERPIGNAN VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:26:59 13,3 3
111
2762 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FV1 4 RUNNING 66 00:27:01 13,3 4
112
2766 LAVIEVILLE RENE MV2 8   00:27:04 13,3 108
113
2625 BLANCH CARINE FSE 1   00:27:05 13,3 5
114
2600 BABEL MATHIEU MES 10   00:27:06 13,3 109
115
2095 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MV1 21 ASSP VERGEZE 00:27:09 13,3 110
116
2238 DOSSARD 2238 MSE 39   00:27:12 13,2 111
117
2491 ROHOUT BRICE MV2 9   00:27:17 13,2 112
118
2598 BUDO JONATHAN MSE 40   00:27:20 13,2 113
119
2690 PRAT MICHEL MV1 22   00:27:22 13,2 114
120
2606 KAGGESTAD ERWAN MES 11   00:27:23 13,1 115
121
2836 GONDRAND OLIVIER MV1 23 YOU CAN TRAIL 00:27:25 13,1 116
122
2156 RODAT DAMIEN MSE 41   00:27:27 13,1 117
123
2829 LLAURENS JEROME MSE 42   00:27:29 13,1 118
124
2405 SALLES BENOÎT MV1 24   00:27:30 13,1 119
125
2003 GAUDISSART LUCAS MSE 43 ACNM NARBONNE 00:27:31 13,1 120
126
2014 FOURRIQUES PIERRICK MSE 44   00:27:32 13,1 121
127
2078 BAILEY DAVID MV2 10   00:27:32 13,1 122
128
2064 MANSCOUR HADRIEN MSE 45   00:27:33 13,1 123
129
2149 MANSCOUR GUILLAUME MSE 46   00:27:34 13,1 124
130
2077 HERNANDEZ RICHARD MV1 25   00:27:35 13,1 125
131
2074 ANDRES SEBASTIEN MSE 47   00:27:40 13,0 126
132
2380 CHARBONNEAU MAXIME MCA 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:41 13,0 127
133
2121 QUARETTI ALEXIS MSE 48   00:27:42 13,0 128
134
2805 BISE EDITH FSE 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:27:43 13,0 6
135
2949 BALLY NICOLAS MES 12 NL 00:27:44 13,0 129
136
2790 LORET RAYMOND MV3 4   00:27:46 13,0 130
137
2823 MAILLARD SYLVIE FV2 1 RUNNING 66 00:27:47 13,0 7
138
2649 MAGUIN NICOLAS MSE 49   00:27:54 12,9 131
139
2587 BOUCAUX DAMIEN MSE 50   00:27:54 12,9 132
140
2583 DOSSARD 2583 MSE 51   00:27:55 12,9 133
141
2537 LAMBOURDIERE FRANCOIS MV1 26   00:28:00 12,9 134
142
2040 SEATEUN LAY IEN MSE 52   00:28:08 12,8 135
143
2955 RODIER FREDERIC MV1 27 NL 00:28:10 12,8 136
144
2489 PANABIERES VINCENT MSE 53 RONDE CERETANE 00:28:16 12,7 137
145
2780 RIVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 11   00:28:18 12,7 138
146
2839 ARMADA CLARA FCA 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:21 12,7 8
147
2038 MANSCOUR FABRICE MV2 12   00:28:28 12,6 139
148
2810 PUIG DIDIER MV2 13   00:28:28 12,6 140
149
2920 AUDOUY NATHALIE FV1 5 UPA 66 00:28:29 12,6 9
150
2540 GRENIER DENIS MV1 28   00:28:29 12,6 141
151
2851 ATHANER ROMAIN MSE 54 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:30 12,6 142
152
2004 ROQUES MARTHA FV2 2   00:28:31 12,6 10
153
2650 GALZIN SEBASTIEN MV1 29   00:28:34 12,6 143
154
2368 DURAND CELIA FES 1   00:28:36 12,6 11
155
2367 DURAND DIDIER MV1 30   00:28:36 12,6 144
156
2579 VERDES ANGEL MSE 55   00:28:37 12,6 145
157
2436 SOURD JEAN LUC MV2 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:42 12,5 146
158
2093 BRASSEIM VERONIQUE FV2 3 RUN CHIC 00:28:46 12,5 12
159
2856 ESTEVE JEAN MSE 56 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:48 12,5 147
160
2397 ABBRACCHIO JEAN MV1 31   00:28:49 12,5 148
161
2905 FAITG NICOLAS MCA 29   00:28:50 12,5 149
162
2471 POUTRET PATRICK MV2 15 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:28:51 12,5 150
163
2788 BARRERE ADRIEN MCA 30   00:28:51 12,5 151
164
2720 DALZOVO LAURENT MV2 16   00:28:55 12,4 152
165
2524 GEBEL DE GEBHARDT PIERRE MSE 57   00:28:55 12,4 153
166
2601 GARRIGUE JEAN MICHEL MSE 58   00:28:58 12,4 154
167
2028 LOPEZ AURÉLIEN MSE 59   00:28:58 12,4 155
168
2428 MAS BRICE MJU 4   00:28:59 12,4 156
169
2348 GALIBERT ERIC MV1 32 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:59 12,4 157
170
2109 MARCO GÉRARD MV2 17 UPA 66 00:29:01 12,4 158
171
2819 BOUILLON GILLES MV1 33   00:29:01 12,4 159
172
2834 SOULERE ALEXIS MCA 31 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:29:04 12,4 160
173
2654 BALAGUER BERNARD MV3 5   00:29:07 12,4 161
174
2911 VILA PATRICE MSE 60   00:29:07 12,4 162
175
2577 BESSON ALAIN MSE 61   00:29:07 12,4 163
176
2462 VILLESEQUE MATHIEU MSE 62 PERPIGNAN 00:29:08 12,4 164
177
2161 MIQUEL FREDERIC MV1 34 Els amics llupianec 00:29:08 12,4 165
178
2408 VAN CALSTER VERONIQUE FV1 6   00:29:10 12,3 13
179
2868 DARNER CELIA FCA 2 Kung fu Bompas 00:29:10 12,3 14
180
2721 ROHAUT JULES MCA 32   00:29:10 12,3 166
181
2789 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 35   00:29:11 12,3 167
182
2728 TURQUIN VIRGINIE FSE 3   00:29:21 12,3 15
183
2877 VICENS SANDRINE FSE 4 Tocats del Cim 00:29:22 12,3 16
184
2333 GIORI MICHEL MV3 6 SLC MARTIGUES 00:29:22 12,3 168
185
2122 SAMPEDRO MICKAEL MSE 63 TEAM ALPHA 00:29:24 12,2 169
186
2934 POURE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 7 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:29:26 12,2 170
187
2588 ENGRAND ANTOINE MCA 33 canet foot club 00:29:28 12,2 171
188
2531 PLEURON SEBASTIEN MSE 64   00:29:30 12,2 172
189
2536 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE MCA 34   00:29:34 12,2 173
190
2324 VINCENS MARIE HELENE FV3 1 SCAC 00:29:34 12,2 17
191
2608 COQUET FRANCK MV1 36 RUNNIG66 N° 066034 00:29:37 12,2 174
192
2116 BUSSIERE-THEPEGNIER OCÉANE FES 2 ATHLÉ 66 00:29:38 12,1 18
193
2207 PUIG ARTHUR MSE 65 NL 00:29:39 12,1 175
194
2573 ILLA-MASFERRER ALAIN MV1 37   00:29:41 12,1 176
195
2910 MOUSSA MOHAMED MV1 38   00:29:45 12,1 177
196
2472 MONTFORT THOMAS MSE 66 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:29:47 12,1 178
197
2452 ROUANE BRICE MSE 67   00:29:47 12,1 179
198
2430 MAS FABIEN MSE 68   00:29:47 12,1 180
199
2176 TEIXIDOR FRANCIS MV2 18   00:29:48 12,1 181
200
2860 SINOTTE ALAIN MV2 19 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:49 12,1 182
201
2859 MAGDALENO EMMANUEL MV2 20 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:50 12,1 183
202
2311 HAON PATRICK MV3 8 SCAC 00:29:51 12,1 184
203
2526 SOBRAQUES CELIA FSE 5   00:29:56 12,0 19
204
2553 PETIT PIERRE MCA 35   00:29:57 12,0 185
205
2637 ANDREU CHLOE FCA 3 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ66 00:30:00 12,0 20
206
2963 WAELES ISABELLE FV2 4 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:30:00 12,0 21
207
2035 VERGARA ARNAUD MJU 5   00:30:01 12,0 186
208
2591 LAMBERT THIERRY MV1 39   00:30:02 12,0 187
209
2683 SUAREZ ERIC MV2 21   00:30:03 12,0 188
210
2686 ROIG LUCIEN MV3 9 HVA 00:30:03 12,0 189
211
2119 GINESTE SYLVIE FV1 7 RONDE DE REYNES 00:30:05 12,0 22
212
2830 FLORENZA LOUIS MV2 22   00:30:12 11,9 190
213
2117 MASNOU BARRERA GEMMA FSE 6 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 00:30:12 11,9 23
214
2418 TREVISAN CELIA FSE 7   00:30:15 11,9 24
215
2437 BOLLO HOUDEE MARION FSE 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:30:15 11,9 25
216
2020 RODAT SYLVAIN MSE 69   00:30:15 11,9 191
217
2964 REMOND JULIEN MSE 70 NL 00:30:19 11,9 192
218
2458 PELLETIER MAXIME MSE 71   00:30:20 11,9 193
219
2776 SANZ ERIC MV1 40   00:30:22 11,9 194
220
2863 MICHELET CLEA FCA 4   00:30:23 11,8 26
221
2362 DARD ANTOINE MCA 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:30:25 11,8 195
222
2864 PICAULT NATHALIE FV1 8   00:30:25 11,8 27
223
2725 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 23 NL 00:30:31 11,8 196
224
2485 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 9   00:30:32 11,8 28
225
2801 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 24   00:30:35 11,8 197
226
2525 REBAI MEDHI MV2 25   00:30:36 11,8 198
227
2857 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN MV1 41 ASSA ARGELES 00:30:38 11,7 199
228
2317 PONGE ROBERT MV3 10   00:30:39 11,7 200
229
2938 FARRE AURELIE FSE 9 NL 00:30:41 11,7 29
230
2752 LOIR LIONEL MSE 72   00:30:42 11,7 201
231
2699 SCHAUER QUENTIN MSE 73   00:30:44 11,7 202
232
2681 SHEREN MICHAEL MV1 42   00:30:44 11,7 203
233
2113 JAMPY NICOLAS MSE 74   00:30:46 11,7 204
234
2923 FERANDIN YOAN MSE 75   00:30:47 11,7 205
235
2950 MAFRAY SÉBASTIEN MV1 43 NL 00:30:48 11,7 206
236
2220 JANKHOFER MARGOT FCA 5 NL 00:30:48 11,7 30
237
2942 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 76 S/L RUNNING66 00:30:52 11,7 207
238
2125 RICART LAURELINE FSE 10   00:30:53 11,7 31
239
2320 BENOIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 77 SCAC 00:30:53 11,7 208
240
2084 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FV1 10 RUNNING 66 00:30:54 11,6 32
241
2939 OLIVIERAS MELANIE FSE 11 NL 00:30:54 11,6 33
242
2604 OLIVERAS PASCAL MV2 26   00:30:54 11,6 209
243
2335 ROUGER PATRICK MV2 27 SLC MARTIGUES 00:30:55 11,6 210
244
2561 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE MES 13 SOREDE 00:30:55 11,6 211
245
2487 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:30:56 11,6 34
246
2717 PUJOL CHARLOTTE FSE 12   00:30:56 11,6 35
247
2716 GUILLAMET FRANCK MSE 78   00:30:57 11,6 212
248
2881 ROUX SEBASTIEN MSE 79   00:30:57 11,6 213
249
2644 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 11 RUNNING 66 00:31:01 11,6 36
250
2047 GRIMALT MYRIAM FV1 12   00:31:03 11,6 37
251
2671 CARRION JOSE MV2 28   00:31:03 11,6 214
252
2924 CATALA PHILIPPE MV1 44   00:31:04 11,6 215
253
2184 MILEUR NATHALIE FSE 13 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:05 11,6 38
254
2326 LACROIX ALAIN MV3 11   00:31:06 11,6 216
255
2185 CABELLO BENOIT MSE 80 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:06 11,6 217
256
2205 SITJA ARNAUD MSE 81   00:31:07 11,6 218
257
2195 ROITG VINCENT MSE 82   00:31:07 11,6 219
258
2543 MATHEU CLAUDE MV1 45   00:31:08 11,6 220
259
2076 BERTHOZ ALAIN MV1 46   00:31:09 11,6 221
260
2930 VARGOZ NAJIA FSE 14   00:31:10 11,5 39
261
2510 ARMANGAU GUY MV2 29 ELAN CANOHES 00:31:12 11,5 222
262
2024 BRUNEL THIERRY MV2 30   00:31:12 11,5 223
263
2443 LOEWERT BERNARD MV3 12 EP FESSENHEIM 00:31:16 11,5 224
264
2383 DHERBEYS JEAN-LUC MV2 31   00:31:17 11,5 225
265
2624 MARTIN CECILIA FSE 15 chrono du pic de garces 00:31:19 11,5 40
266
2096 VILLANUEVA JOAN MV1 47 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:20 11,5 226
267
2522 LANAU MARION FSE 16   00:31:20 11,5 41
268
2319 FIORE GERARD MV1 48 SCAC 00:31:22 11,5 227
269
2312 HAON MARYSE FV2 6 SCAC 00:31:23 11,5 42
270
2027 GUIRAUD JEAN EMMANUEL MSE 83   00:31:23 11,5 228
271
2951 DUPONT MARIO MSE 84 NL 00:31:23 11,5 229
272
2464 SINOTTE MARION FSE 17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:31:23 11,5 43
273
2426 TALEC MARC MV1 49 ARJOWIGGINS 00:31:25 11,5 230
274
2338 ZERRIFI MOHAMED MSE 85 NL 00:31:33 11,4 231
275
2946 SANTANA JULIEN MSE 86 NL 00:31:34 11,4 232
276
2607 SCOTTO PIERRE MV1 50   00:31:34 11,4 233
277
2339 LANTELME LAURENCE FSE 18 SLC MARTIGUES 00:31:35 11,4 44
278
2662 LOPEZ JEAN MV2 32   00:31:38 11,4 234
279
2108 ENNOR ZOE FES 3   00:31:40 11,4 45
280
2557 GODEFROY STEPHANE MV1 51 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 00:31:41 11,4 235
281
2636 CHAUSSON MATHIEU MV1 52   00:31:45 11,3 236
282
2878 ROGE YVON MV3 13 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:46 11,3 237
283
2051 HILL STEPHEN MV3 14 PAS CLUB 00:31:47 11,3 238
284
2652 SARDA PATRICK MV2 33 ARLES SUR TECH 00:31:49 11,3 239
285
2402 BONNEL DIDIER MV3 15   00:31:49 11,3 240
286
2827 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE FV2 7 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:31:50 11,3 46
287
2645 FEMMEMA ANTON MV2 34   00:31:51 11,3 241
288
2381 CHARBONNEAU ANITA FV1 13 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:51 11,3 47
289
2619 CASEMAJOR LAURENT MSE 87   00:31:54 11,3 242
290
2092 TOURMAN ADRIEN MSE 88   00:31:54 11,3 243
291
2199 FRASARNI FRANCESCO MV1 53   00:31:58 11,3 244
292
2017 MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 54   00:32:00 11,2 245
293
2359 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:32:00 11,2 246
294
2323 GRANAT CHRISTINE FV2 8 SCAC 00:32:08 11,2 48
295
2929 HERRE STEPHANIE FV1 14   00:32:08 11,2 49
296
2755 HIDALGO LAETITIA FSE 19   00:32:09 11,2 50
297
2833 ANDRES JEFF MV2 35   00:32:10 11,2 247
298
2613 GONZALEZ TEDDY MJU 6   00:32:10 11,2 248
299
2848 THOMAS ANNE CECILE FV1 15 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:10 11,2 51
300
2837 MASSE ADRIEN MV1 55 ENDAVANT66 00:32:10 11,2 249
301
2388 THOMAIN SYLVIE FV1 16   00:32:11 11,2 52
302
2166 LEVENE FRANÇOISE FV1 17   00:32:13 11,2 53
303
2847 PEAUCELLE AURORE FSE 20 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:15 11,2 54
304
2773 CAMPA JOFFREY MJU 7   00:32:17 11,2 250
305
2451 ROUS AGNES FV2 9 RONDE CERETANE 00:32:19 11,1 55
306
2094 ESTEVE GREGORY MV1 56   00:32:21 11,1 251
307
2104 MEUNIER ELODIE FSE 21   00:32:23 11,1 56
308
2396 CRESPO JULIEN MSE 89   00:32:24 11,1 252
309
2702 CAUFAPE REMI MSE 90   00:32:24 11,1 253
310
2565 TORRENT NICOLAS MSE 91   00:32:25 11,1 254
311
2865 CRESPO JEAN-MARC MV1 57   00:32:26 11,1 255
312
2234 CNESRO SEBASTIEN MSE 92 NL 00:32:26 11,1 256
313
2392 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 2   00:32:26 11,1 57
314
2763 BRUZY CHRISTINE FV1 18 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 00:32:30 11,1 58
315
2764 SALMERON FRANCOIS MV2 36 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 00:32:31 11,1 257
316
2124 SALDANA JUAN-JOSÉ MV2 37   00:32:31 11,1 258
317
2058 NEGRELL KÉVIN MJU 8   00:32:32 11,1 259
318
2111 STRINGER GRAEME MV2 38 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:32:33 11,1 260
319
2062 MACABIES AUDREY FV1 19   00:32:37 11,0 59
320
2754 VANNIER CAMILLE FSE 22   00:32:39 11,0 60
321
2687 LEPESSANT SYLVIE MV2 39   00:32:40 11,0 261
322
2123 BUGNOLO STEFANO MV1 58 Kung fu Bompas 00:32:40 11,0 262
323
2932 ROIG ISABELLE FV2 10 SLV 00:32:44 11,0 61
324
2846 MORIN LUCILE FSE 23 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:44 11,0 62
325
2804 NIVET SOPHIE FSE 24   00:32:47 11,0 63
326
2876 VERSINI CLEMENT MCA 37 GO SPORT 00:32:47 11,0 263
327
2849 SOLER MICHELE FV1 20 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:47 11,0 64
328
2840 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE FV1 21 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:47 11,0 65
329
2861 THOMAS ALEXIS MCA 38 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:49 11,0 264
330
2818 BOBE MARCEL MV3 17 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:32:51 11,0 265
331
2523 GUARDIOLE FRANCE FSE 25   00:32:51 11,0 66
332
2627 MITRENKO ALENKA FV1 22   00:32:52 11,0 67
333
2705 VION NATHALIE FV1 23 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:52 10,9 68
334
2886 LHUISSIER NICOLAS MJU 9 LA POSTE Perpignan PPDC 00:32:52 10,9 266
335
2546 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FSE 26   00:32:53 10,9 69
336
2609 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 59   00:32:53 10,9 267
337
2105 NOGUES JULIEN MSE 93   00:32:54 10,9 268
338
2551 DEGORRE ERIC MV2 40   00:32:55 10,9 269
339
2112 SANICHANH INES FCA 6   00:32:55 10,9 70
340
2394 MAILLET MANUEL MV3 18   00:32:55 10,9 270
341
2756 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 41   00:33:00 10,9 271
342
2497 LE GAL ALEXANDRA FSE 27   00:33:01 10,9 71
343
2055 CAVERIBERE GEORGES MV2 42   00:33:03 10,9 272
344
2858 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MV4 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:05 10,9 273
345
2365 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 94 RONDE CERETANE 00:33:06 10,9 274
346
2187 CASE CAROLE FSE 28 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:06 10,9 72
347
2322 DONO JACK MV2 43 SCAC 00:33:07 10,9 275
348
2563 RIOU ALBAN MCA 39   00:33:09 10,9 276
349
2599 PESQUE BASTIEN MJU 10   00:33:09 10,9 277
350
2151 MARTELO MARTINE FV2 11   00:33:10 10,9 73
351
2152 MARTELO AXEL MSE 95   00:33:10 10,9 278
352
2407 PIRLOT JEAN PIERRE MV1 60   00:33:10 10,8 279
353
2680 VAN DEN HOOGEN WALTER MV2 44   00:33:11 10,8 280
354
2202 NIRASCOU LAURA FSE 29   00:33:11 10,8 74
355
2069 MANZANO MARIA FV3 3   00:33:12 10,8 75
356
2395 RICHARD JACQUES MV3 19 UPA.66 à PERPIGNAN 00:33:17 10,8 281
357
2414 LAURENT GILBERT MV2 45 PACOULIX 00:33:19 10,8 282
358
2385 TRICHOT DANIEL MV2 46   00:33:22 10,8 283
359
2811 DUPUIS LINE FV1 24   00:33:25 10,8 76
360
2182 CASE CHRISTOPHE MSE 96 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:27 10,8 284
361
2916 ARLUISON CAROLINE FSE 30 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:33:28 10,8 77
362
2206 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MSE 97 NL 00:33:30 10,7 285
363
2751 BONAQUE JEAN MICHEL MV2 47   00:33:31 10,7 286
364
2406 VOINCHET SOPHIE FV1 25   00:33:32 10,7 78
365
2772 LOUIS LUDYVINE FSE 31 VIGATANES 00:33:32 10,7 79
366
2575 DENUX JEAN MV1 61 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:32 10,7 287
367
2679 MEZY PASCAL MV1 62   00:33:32 10,7 288
368
2043 LAILLER CAROLINE FSE 32   00:33:33 10,7 80
369
2413 BENOIST AMÉLIE FSE 33   00:33:33 10,7 81
370
2614 CHLOSTANA KEVIN MSE 98   00:33:33 10,7 289
371
2777 LAURET MARIE ALICE FV1 26 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:35 10,7 82
372
2541 PLANAS PIERRE MV1 63   00:33:36 10,7 290
373
2919 BLANC EMILIE FSE 34   00:33:37 10,7 83
374
2866 DARNER MARIE FV1 27 Kung fu Bompas 00:33:40 10,7 84
375
2164 JACQUET CELINE FV1 28   00:33:42 10,7 85
376
2163 BOCCAND ERIC MV1 64   00:33:42 10,7 291
377
2838 ALQUIER SYLVIE FSE 35 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:43 10,7 86
378
2082 HERMET LAURENT MV2 48   00:33:44 10,7 292
379
2059 ANDERSEN ISABELLE FV1 29   00:33:46 10,7 87
380
2179 BOISDET JÉRÔME MV1 65   00:33:49 10,6 293
381
2065 ROAGNA SOPHIE FSE 36   00:33:53 10,6 88
382
2596 MARCO BERNARD MV3 20   00:33:56 10,6 294
383
2461 FALCOU BEATRICE FV2 12 LES GLOBES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 00:34:01 10,6 89
384
2194 MARMI AZIZA FSE 37   00:34:01 10,6 90
385
2779 BALLESTER CHRISTOPHE MV1 66   00:34:02 10,6 295
386
2875 BOURLIER SAMUEL MCA 40 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:34:03 10,6 296
387
2874 BOURLIER MANUEL MV1 67 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:34:03 10,6 297
388
2045 LE CHANU VALERIE FV1 30 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:34:04 10,6 91
389
2315 LAVIGNE CHRISTIAN MV3 21 SCAC 00:34:05 10,6 298
390
2148 MONZERIAN EMMANUELLE FSE 38   00:34:05 10,6 92
391
2089 MINGORANCE ISABELLE FV1 31   00:34:06 10,6 93
392
2941 BARTHE CAROLINE FSE 39 NL 00:34:08 10,5 94
393
2532 PONS JUSTINE FCA 7   00:34:08 10,5 95
394
2469 JULIA STEPHANIE FV1 32 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:34:08 10,5 96
395
2689 DI MAMBRO MICHELE FV3 4   00:34:10 10,5 97
396
2542 CORTES SOPHIE FSE 40   00:34:10 10,5 98
397
2387 DOMENEGO MATHIEU MV1 68   00:34:10 10,5 299
398
2424 BRULE MONIQUE FV1 33 ARJOWIGGINS 00:34:12 10,5 99
399
2640 BERTRAND BRIGITTE FV2 13 ACFA 00:34:13 10,5 100
400
2191 FITTE-VALLEE ANTHONY MSE 99 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:14 10,5 300
401
2053 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 49   00:34:15 10,5 301
402
2425 LIZE JEAN-MARC MV2 50 ARJOWIGGINS 00:34:15 10,5 302
403
2453 POYARD JEROME MSE 100   00:34:16 10,5 303
404
2653 SUDRE VIRGINIE FSE 41   00:34:16 10,5 101
405
2626 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 42   00:34:16 10,5 102
406
2719 NOUVEL CORINNE FV2 14 SCAC 00:34:17 10,5 103
407
2918 COCARD LAURENCE FV1 34   00:34:17 10,5 104
408
2107 MONICH DELPHINE FSE 43   00:34:18 10,5 105
409
2639 BLASCO VICTOR MV1 69   00:34:21 10,5 304
410
2018 BAUER DANIELE FV2 15 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:34:23 10,5 106
411
2036 BAIXAS EMELINE FSE 44   00:34:25 10,5 107
412
2355 BARGUES THIERRY MV2 51 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:26 10,5 305
413
2519 RODRIGUES NELSON MV1 70   00:34:26 10,5 306
414
2218 RUIZ JOEL MSE 101 NL 00:34:27 10,4 307
415
2445 DI BATTISTA EMILIE FSE 45   00:34:29 10,4 108
416
2758 CARRERE PHILIPPE MV1 71   00:34:29 10,4 308
417
2806 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 22 NON LICENCIE 00:34:29 10,4 309
418
2446 PERARNAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 72   00:34:29 10,4 310
419
2506 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FV2 16   00:34:29 10,4 109
420
2382 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 102 EL AMICS LLUPIANENQUE 00:34:30 10,4 311
421
2219 ERDELI ELODIE FSE 46 NL 00:34:30 10,4 110
422
2845 LEBOEUF SARAH FV1 35 ASSA ARGELES 00:34:32 10,4 111
423
2960 RUBIO MAGALI FV1 36 NL 00:34:32 10,4 112
424
2682 SVENSSON ULRICA FSE 47   00:34:34 10,4 113
425
2697 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 103   00:34:36 10,4 312
426
2667 PELARDY PASCAL MV3 23   00:34:37 10,4 313
427
2803 NOIA LUCA MCA 41   00:34:38 10,4 314
428
2802 SIMON MARIE-LEA FCA 8   00:34:38 10,4 114
429
2892 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 17 RUNNING 66 00:34:39 10,4 115
430
2061 CONILL MARIE ELODIE FV1 37   00:34:43 10,4 116
431
2670 FERRES-CARRION MONTSERRAT FV1 38   00:34:44 10,4 117
432
2186 DE SOUSA STEPHANE MSE 104 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:48 10,3 315
433
2515 REGNIER STEPHANIE FSE 48   00:34:52 10,3 118
434
2757 JORDA EDITH FV1 39   00:34:53 10,3 119
435
2056 MACABIES MYRTILLE FSE 49   00:34:57 10,3 120
436
2060 BUCHARD MICHAEL MV1 73   00:34:57 10,3 316
437
2769 CAYRE SANDRA FV1 40 els amis llupianencs 00:34:58 10,3 121
438
2347 VERGNET EVELYNE FV3 5 non 00:34:59 10,3 122
439
2110 GISCLARD STEPHENE MV2 52   00:34:59 10,3 317
440
2771 VALLS CLAUDE FV1 41   00:35:03 10,3 123
441
2665 DEGORRE EMILIE FSE 50   00:35:05 10,3 124
442
2029 NICOLEAU AURORE FSE 51 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:35:05 10,3 125
443
2890 RECAZENS DIDIER MV3 24   00:35:08 10,2 318
444
2083 COLETTE CYRIL MV1 74   00:35:10 10,2 319
445
2400 CASSAGNE BAPTISTE MCA 42 ARJOWIGGINS 00:35:10 10,2 320
446
2718 LEVALLOIS LAURENT MV2 53   00:35:12 10,2 321
447
2729 PLUQUELLEC NATHALIE FSE 52 NL 00:35:13 10,2 126
448
2550 PUIGMAL PASCALE FV2 18   00:35:14 10,2 127
449
2915 PUJOL AURELIE MSE 105   00:35:16 10,2 322
450
2535 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL MV2 54   00:35:16 10,2 323
451
2130 CASAUBON MARIANNE FV2 19   00:35:17 10,2 128
452
2223 MARTY SOPHIE FV1 42 NL 00:35:18 10,2 129
453
2399 MINET KARINE FV1 43   00:35:18 10,2 130
454
2222 SUIN PATRICE MV1 75 NL 00:35:18 10,2 324
455
2548 ARMAGANIAN STEPHANIE FV1 44   00:35:19 10,2 131
456
2025 MAILLOL CLOTILDE FSE 53   00:35:20 10,2 132
457
2786 REGADE JEAN JACK MV3 25   00:35:20 10,2 325
458
2965 CAILLENS GILLES MV3 26 NL 00:35:22 10,2 326
459
2726 ROIG MARCEL MV4 2 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:35:22 10,2 327
460
2661 ROUSSEL LUCAS MCA 43   00:35:24 10,2 328
461
2511 ARMANGAU KAIRA FV2 20 ELAN CANOHES 00:35:25 10,2 133
462
2842 COLOMINES MICHELE FV3 6 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:27 10,2 134
463
2871 DANOY CECILE FV1 45   00:35:27 10,2 135
464
2314 DANIEL CLAUDE FRANCOISE FV3 7 SCAC 00:35:27 10,2 136
465
2012 MALRIEU CEDRIC MSE 106   00:35:27 10,2 329
466
2659 RUBIO GHISLAINE FV2 21   00:35:29 10,1 137
467
2585 KBEISSI SHANON FJU 1   00:35:31 10,1 138
468
2154 SALAS ALEXANDRA FSE 54   00:35:31 10,1 139
469
2490 TORRENT HADRIEN MSE 107   00:35:31 10,1 330
470
2210 GOMEZ JEAN ANDRE MSE 108 NL 00:35:32 10,1 331
471
2198 BRAGADO STEPHANE MV1 76   00:35:32 10,1 332
472
2030 RANOVA DIANA FSE 55 Aptavita 00:35:34 10,1 140
473
2155 MARIETTE-LOPEZ FABIEN MSE 109   00:35:35 10,1 333
474
2427 CASSAGNE JEAN MV1 77 ARJOWIGGINS 00:35:36 10,1 334
475
2882 ROUX NELLY FSE 56   00:35:40 10,1 141
476
2369 DUCHENE MARULLAZ MATHIEU MCA 44   00:35:40 10,1 335
477
2097 FERRIER DAMIEN MSE 110   00:35:41 10,1 336
478
2501 DOS SANTOS SEBASTIEN MSE 111   00:35:43 10,1 337
479
2967 RESPAUT CHRISTINE FV3 8 NL 00:35:47 10,1 142
480
2211 REMEDI JULIE FSE 57 NL 00:35:47 10,1 143
481
2549 ARMAGANIAN SEBASTIEN MSE 112   00:35:48 10,1 338
482
2421 MARTINEZ GEORGES MV3 27 ACFA 00:35:49 10,0 339
483
2301 CARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 55   00:35:49 10,0 340
484
2327 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 3 SLC MARTIGUES 00:35:52 10,0 341
485
2507 DUFOUR VALERIE FV2 22 ELAN CANOHES 00:35:53 10,0 144
486
2358 SADURNI KATIA FV1 46 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:53 10,0 145
487
2350 DELGADO ISABELLE FV2 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:54 10,0 146
488
2390 BRON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 56   00:35:54 10,0 342
489
2581 DELORT THIERRY MV2 57   00:35:55 10,0 343
490
2529 ESPEROU FANNY FSE 58   00:35:55 10,0 147
491
2648 CARRERE MATHIEU MSE 113   00:35:55 10,0 344
492
2032 DE TORO HELENE FV2 24   00:35:55 10,0 148
493
2873 MASSALOUX CHARLOTTES FSE 59   00:35:57 10,0 149
494
2417 LAURENT AMABILYS FSE 60   00:35:59 10,0 150
495
2817 BAPTISTE EUGENIE FSE 61   00:35:59 10,0 151
496
2660 ROUSSEL ALAIN MV2 58   00:36:04 10,0 345
497
2647 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 78   00:36:07 10,0 346
498
2966 SOL ANDRE MCA 45 NL 00:36:07 10,0 347
499
2657 FONDECAVE FREDERIC MV1 79   00:36:07 10,0 348
500
2646 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 80   00:36:08 10,0 349
501
2470 LLOSENT SEBASTIEN MSE 114 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:36:08 10,0 350
502
2809 BOTELLA LOUISA FV2 25 EL RANCHO 00:36:09 10,0 152
503
2589 OMS ELISE FJU 2   00:36:10 10,0 153
504
2236 DOSSARD 2236 MSE 115   00:36:10 10,0 351
505
2884 BARCELO PIERRE MV3 28   00:36:11 9,9 352
506
2759 PIGAL NATHALIE FSE 62   00:36:11 9,9 154
507
2850 ALQUIER ROBERT MV1 81 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:12 9,9 353
508
2034 GEORGET CORINNE FV2 26   00:36:13 9,9 155
509
2885 LHUISSIER LOIC MV2 59   00:36:19 9,9 354
510
2480 OMS GIL MSE 116 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:36:19 9,9 355
511
2481 LANFREY VICTORIA FCA 9   00:36:20 9,9 156
512
2371 MARTIN MARIE FSE 63 ASSA ARGELES 00:36:20 9,9 157
513
2090 FERRIER EDWIGE FSE 64   00:36:22 9,9 158
514
2926 ATTAL FRANCOIS MSE 117   00:36:23 9,9 356
515
2021 RAMIO DOROTHÉE FSE 65   00:36:27 9,9 159
516
2693 GARCIA ERIC MSE 118   00:36:27 9,9 357
517
2432 RABERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 82   00:36:31 9,9 358
518
2534 FOTHERGILL DAVID MV4 4   00:36:31 9,9 359
519
2330 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN MV4 5 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:34 9,8 360
520
2142 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FSE 66   00:36:34 9,8 160
521
2091 VARGAS MARLÈNE FV1 47   00:36:36 9,8 161
522
2233 MARMI AZIZ MSE 119 NL 00:36:36 9,8 361
523
2655 CARRION ANGELINE FV2 27   00:36:36 9,8 162
524
2710 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 67   00:36:37 9,8 163
525
2832 GARCIA FIRMIN MV2 60   00:36:40 9,8 362
526
2812 DORGANS LYDIA FV1 48 UPA 66 00:36:40 9,8 164
527
2782 PASTOR JEANNE FSE 68   00:36:41 9,8 165
528
2698 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE MV2 61   00:36:42 9,8 363
529
2945 TIGNERES JULIE FSE 69 NL 00:36:44 9,8 166
530
2160 GISCLARD LEA MES 14   00:36:44 9,8 364
531
2797 LAURENT SANDRA FSE 70   00:36:46 9,8 167
532
2576 MORATO AUDREY FSE 71   00:36:47 9,8 168
533
2106 MARTICELLA SYLVIE FV2 28 MLPT 00:36:50 9,8 169
534
2153 DE TORO CLAUDE MV2 62   00:36:50 9,8 365
535
2415 LAURENT ISABELLE FV2 29 PACOULIX 00:36:50 9,8 170
536
2814 MASSANELL MANON FSE 72   00:36:51 9,8 171
537
2173 PASTOR KARINE FSE 73   00:36:51 9,8 172
538
2346 BANCAREL CHARLES MV5 1   00:36:52 9,8 366
539
2813 MASSANELL SANDRINE FV1 49   00:36:54 9,8 173
540
2183 CASE DIDIER MV1 83 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:55 9,8 367
541
2172 MANZANO CLAIRE FSE 74   00:36:57 9,7 174
542
2815 PAGES ALAIN MV3 29   00:36:59 9,7 368
543
2177 COLIN CYRILLE MSE 120   00:36:59 9,7 369
544
2434 COSTE BRIGITTE FV3 9   00:37:05 9,7 175
545
2143 PRAX PALOMA FSE 75   00:37:05 9,7 176
546
2791 MORENO RAMON MV1 84   00:37:06 9,7 370
547
2778 BALLESTER SOPHIE FV1 50   00:37:06 9,7 177
548
2079 LARROZE DIDIER MV2 63   00:37:07 9,7 371
549
2101 MAGRIT PAOLA FES 4   00:37:08 9,7 178
550
2102 MAGRIT PIERRE MV1 85   00:37:08 9,7 372
551
2570 ILLA-MASFERRER CHRISTINE FV1 51   00:37:09 9,7 179
552
2630 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL MSE 121   00:37:09 9,7 373
553
2026 IGLESIAS MELANIE FSE 76   00:37:10 9,7 180
554
2792 PIMENTEL NATHALIE FV1 52   00:37:10 9,7 181
555
2921 PEYREVIDAL WILFRIED MCA 46   00:37:10 9,7 374
556
2700 DESTRADE FANNY FSE 77   00:37:11 9,7 182
557
2150 HALLENAUT CLAUDIE FV1 53   00:37:11 9,7 183
558
2635 SANCHEZ LUC MV2 64   00:37:13 9,7 375
559
2574 TORREDEMER YVES MV1 86 CERET 00:37:13 9,7 376
560
2037 BOURNET JUSTINE FCA 10   00:37:17 9,7 184
561
2794 CARRERE ANAIS FCA 11   00:37:17 9,7 185
562
2139 ROZES JENNIFER FSE 78   00:37:20 9,6 186
563
2229 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 65 NL 00:37:26 9,6 377
564
2159 TORRES LUCAS MES 15   00:37:27 9,6 378
565
2098 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY MV1 87   00:37:27 9,6 379
566
2011 CHPAK CLAUDINE FV2 30   00:37:31 9,6 187
567
2893 GUEMOURI LILI-ANNE FSE 79   00:37:32 9,6 188
568
2463 ROZES ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 80 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:37:37 9,6 189
569
2431 MAS CAROLINE FV1 54   00:37:37 9,6 190
570
2429 MAS PATRICK MV2 66   00:37:37 9,6 380
571
2592 MAISONGROSSE GILLES MV4 6   00:37:38 9,6 381
572
2925 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE FV2 31   00:37:38 9,6 191
573
2242 DOSSARD 2242 MSE 122   00:37:42 9,5 382
574
2016 SAM SAUNDERS MV3 30   00:37:43 9,5 383
575
2486 DE-CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 55 COLLIOURE 00:37:43 9,5 192
576
2663 GALVEZ MARIE FV2 32   00:37:44 9,5 193
577
2895 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE 123 FOYER LES PARDALETS 00:37:46 9,5 384
578
2894 CADIOU YANN MV1 88 FOYER LES PARDALETS 00:37:46 9,5 385
579
2901 HURTADO ALICE FV1 56   00:37:48 9,5 194
580
2190 SICRE SOPHIE FSE 81   00:37:48 9,5 195
581
2844 GARCIA NURIA FV1 57 ASSA ARGELES 00:37:49 9,5 196
582
2204 REANT EDDY MSE 124   00:37:52 9,5 386
583
2631 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FSE 82   00:37:52 9,5 197
584
2638 CAPEILLE SANDRINE FSE 83   00:37:53 9,5 198
585
2168 LOOS AMÉLIE FSE 84   00:37:56 9,5 199
586
2672 RAMIREZ MATHIEU MSE 125   00:37:57 9,5 387
587
2673 VILA CÉLIA FSE 85   00:37:57 9,5 200
588
2169 MEDICI ELISABETH FV2 33   00:37:58 9,5 201
589
2068 BAILLY PIERRE MSE 126   00:37:58 9,5 388
590
2545 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FV2 34   00:38:04 9,5 202
591
2669 CARRION CARMEN FV1 58   00:38:05 9,5 203
592
2022 SEVE DOMINIQUE MV2 67   00:38:05 9,4 389
593
2023 GRANE GHISLAINE FV1 59   00:38:06 9,4 204
594
2134 LÉVRIEN ANNE FSE 86 Jeuxclic.com 00:38:06 9,4 205
595
2560 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 87   00:38:07 9,4 206
596
2019 FABRE OLIVIER MV2 68   00:38:07 9,4 390
597
2821 FRARA GILLES MV1 89   00:38:08 9,4 391
598
2820 VAQUER MONIQUE FV2 35   00:38:08 9,4 207
599
2420 SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 36 SCAC 00:38:08 9,4 208
600
2568 CINTAS GUILLAUME MV1 90   00:38:12 9,4 392
601
2567 DALABOIRE ISABELLE FV1 60   00:38:13 9,4 209
602
2343 CERDAN GERMAN MV4 7 JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 00:38:13 9,4 393
603
2768 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 69 RUNNING66 00:38:14 9,4 394
604
2822 GELY CLAUDE MV1 91   00:38:15 9,4 395
605
2701 DESTRADE MARIANNE FSE 88   00:38:15 9,4 210
606
2692 ANASTACIO FLORIAN MES 16   00:38:17 9,4 396
607
2562 RAPET ALIX FJU 3   00:38:19 9,4 211
608
2928 BOUCHAL JEANNE FSE 89   00:38:20 9,4 212
609
2632 KEROUANTOU HELENE FV2 37   00:38:21 9,4 213
610
2325 LLENSE BERNARD MV2 70   00:38:23 9,4 397
611
2118 LIVOLSI JEROME MV1 92 ENDAVANT 66 00:38:23 9,4 398
612
2784 GOBERT FREDERIC MSE 127   00:38:26 9,4 399
613
2674 FAIURE AMÉLIE FSE 90   00:38:26 9,4 214
614
2067 ESCOLANO LAETITIA FJU 4   00:38:31 9,3 215
615
2066 JOSEPH JEAN MV2 71   00:38:31 9,3 400
616
2316 PUECH SERGE MV3 31 SCAC 00:38:32 9,3 401
617
2321 SICILIA CHRISTELLE FV1 61 SCAC 00:38:32 9,3 216
618
2703 SUMALLA NADINE FV1 62   00:38:34 9,3 217
619
2544 MAS-FERRARI MAGALI FV3 10 RONDE CERETANE 00:38:36 9,3 218
620
2944 DEGRIS SOPHIE FV1 63 NL 00:38:36 9,3 219
621
2943 DEGRIS JEAN LUC MV2 72 NL 00:38:37 9,3 402
622
2200 CUNÉ ELISSA FSE 91   00:38:39 9,3 220
623
2940 BERLAN VERONIQUE FV2 38 NL 00:38:40 9,3 221
624
2031 COMBE NATHALIE FSE 92 APTAVITA 00:38:41 9,3 222
625
2503 FORNE DELPHINE FV1 64   00:38:47 9,3 223
626
2313 NEGRE JEAN MV3 32 SCAC 00:38:50 9,3 403
627
2138 ROZES PATRICK MV2 73   00:38:54 9,3 404
628
2709 VIGNAL ANABEL FV1 65   00:38:55 9,2 224
629
2628 ANGLIVIEL CLEMENCE FV1 66   00:38:55 9,2 225
630
2332 FOIX ERIC MV2 74 SLC MARTIGUES 00:38:57 9,2 405
631
2331 TOLOS YVAN MV3 33 SLC MARTIGUES 00:38:57 9,2 406
632
2329 MORATA DIDIER MV3 34 SLC MARTIGUES 00:38:58 9,2 407
633
2473 CASADAMONT THIBAULT MSE 128 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:38:59 9,2 408
634
2189 PITITTO CAROLINE FSE 93 Els amics llupianec 00:39:00 9,2 226
635
2879 ANDREU GUY MV2 75 RAC EQUIPE ATLANTIC 00:39:00 9,2 409
636
2880 VINUESA ANTHONY MSE 129   00:39:00 9,2 410
637
2826 CASASAYAS CECILE FV1 67   00:39:03 9,2 227
638
2496 BEAUCE KEVIN MSE 130 ARJOWIGGINS 00:39:05 9,2 411
639
2423 VAN LANDECHEM ALEXIS MV1 93 ARJOWIGGINS 00:39:05 9,2 412
640
2008 BAILLES MARION FV1 68   00:39:06 9,2 228
641
2917 COUTU WEYLAND GENEVIEVE FV3 11   00:39:08 9,2 229
642
2467 GILLARD GILDAS MV1 94 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:39:09 9,2 413
643
2512 CAZARD AUDREY FSE 94 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:09 9,2 230
644
2770 ALBAFOUILLE NATHALIE FSE 95   00:39:12 9,2 231
645
2713 FREIDIDIGER JEROME MSE 131   00:39:14 9,2 414
646
2466 MODAT ANNE FSE 96 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:39:15 9,2 232
647
2953 JESTE ANNE LISE FSE 97 NL 00:39:15 9,2 233
648
2217 MARCHAL AURELIE FSE 98 NL 00:39:15 9,2 234
649
2914 GIRBAUT MARCEL MV3 35   00:39:18 9,2 415
650
2386 DOMENEGO JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 8 COURS TOUJOURS MAUREILLAS 00:39:18 9,2 416
651
2482 DOSSARD 2482 MSE 132   00:39:19 9,2 417
652
2484 CHAZAL MYLENE FV1 69   00:39:19 9,2 235
653
2677 GALLARDO ANNE FV1 70   00:39:20 9,2 236
654
2505 DECREAUX ISABELLE FV1 71 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:21 9,1 237
655
2052 HILL STEPHEN FV2 39 PAS CLUB 00:39:23 9,1 238
656
2571 LOPEZ LAURA FBE 1   00:39:24 9,1 239
657
2556 COSTE PASCALE FV1 72   00:39:24 9,1 240
658
2872 MAGOULES JULIE FSE 99   00:39:29 9,1 241
659
2900 COLOM THIERRY MV1 95   00:39:30 9,1 418
660
2841 COLOM LAURENA FCA 12 ASSA ARGELES 00:39:30 9,1 242
661
2013 MICHEL CHANTAL FV1 73   00:39:32 9,1 243
662
2422 BIDOIA ANNIE FV3 12 ACFA 00:39:51 9,0 244
663
2785 VEGA ELSA FSE 100   00:39:52 9,0 245
664
2475 CONCAUD ZOE FSE 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:39:56 9,0 246
665
2474 MUTEL CALYPSO FSE 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:40:01 9,0 247
666
2157 SALGADO CLAIRE FJU 5   00:40:02 9,0 248
667
2843 ESTEVE FREDERIQUE FV1 74 ASSA ARGELES 00:40:05 9,0 249
668
2656 PARIS AURÉLIEN MSE 133   00:40:11 9,0 419
669
2410 DE VITTORI KARINE FV1 75   00:40:12 9,0 250
670
2114 PEGOURDIE ANNE MARTINE FV3 13   00:40:16 8,9 251
671
2372 ALCON DANIEL MV3 36   00:40:16 8,9 420
672
2360 GREINER EVELYNE FV2 40 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:17 8,9 252
673
2444 MINGORANCE ANTOINE MV2 76   00:40:19 8,9 421
674
2530 PENICHE SOFIA FV1 76   00:40:23 8,9 253
675
2590 GERAERT LAETITIA FSE 103   00:40:23 8,9 254
676
2694 MONSERRAT MARIE FCA 13   00:40:25 8,9 255
677
2685 RAPET CLÉMENCE FJU 6   00:40:25 8,9 256
678
2927 LAURENCIE HENRI MV3 37   00:40:28 8,9 422
679
2340 MARCIANTE SARAH FSE 104 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:30 8,9 257
680
2318 NOUVEL YVES MV2 77 SCAC 00:40:31 8,9 423
681
2001 TAVERNY HÉLÈNE FV2 41 APA Jogging Saint-Sever 00:40:37 8,9 258
682
2389 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 38 MCN 00:40:38 8,9 424
683
2401 DE RIEMAECKER CELINE FSE 105   00:40:39 8,9 259
684
2170 RIBERE AUDREY FSE 106   00:40:39 8,9 260
685
2209 GRADELLE GILLES MV1 96 NL 00:40:40 8,9 425
686
2558 CLEMENT VIRGINIE FSE 107   00:40:40 8,9 261
687
2341 DESPAQUIS LAURENT MV1 97 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:43 8,8 426
688
2342 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL FV1 77 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:43 8,8 262
689
2419 SAINTOST NADINE FV3 14 ACFA 00:40:45 8,8 263
690
2495 GRATACOS LAURENT MV1 98 ARJOWIGGINS 00:40:50 8,8 427
691
2492 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 108 S/L RUNNING66 00:40:50 8,8 264
692
2374 LANCEREAU MARIE HELENE FV4 1 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:40:54 8,8 265
693
2336 POIROT EMILIE FSE 109 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:54 8,8 266
694
2706 PRINCIC PHILIPPE MV1 99 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:55 8,8 428
695
2869 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV3 15 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:40:57 8,8 267
696
2798 BONAVENT CARINE FV1 78   00:40:59 8,8 268
697
2629 MANNO STEPHANIE FSE 110   00:41:02 8,8 269
698
2131 DESCOURVIERES NATACHA FSE 111   00:41:05 8,8 270
699
2781 JOURDA JACQUES MV1 100   00:41:08 8,7 429
700
2825 MATA JULIE FSE 112   00:41:10 8,7 271
701
2171 MORICONI CHARLOTTE FSE 113   00:41:17 8,7 272
702
2711 TOLEDO AUDE FSE 114   00:41:18 8,7 273
703
2454 DUMAZERT PAUL MV3 39   00:41:21 8,7 430
704
2888 GARDEL CHRISTELLE FV1 79   00:41:21 8,7 274
705
2593 MARTI MERCE FV2 42   00:41:23 8,7 275
706
2887 GASCOU ISABELLE FV2 43   00:41:25 8,7 276
707
2377 MOLINIER SANDRINE FSE 115   00:41:30 8,7 277
708
2216 SANCHEZ TIMOTE MV3 40 NL 00:41:35 8,7 431
709
2714 GARCIA JEROME MV1 101   00:41:35 8,7 432
710
2913 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2 78   00:41:35 8,7 433
711
2070 FRANCOIS TRINITÉ ROSARIO FV3 16   00:41:36 8,7 278
712
2378 PARIS MYLENE FSE 116   00:41:39 8,6 279
713
2393 MARIN MARYSE FV2 44   00:41:42 8,6 280
714
2947 COLLARD VIRGINIE FSE 117 NL 00:41:51 8,6 281
715
2691 MAIRAL DORIANE FSE 118   00:41:54 8,6 282
716
2658 CAMPO MONTSERRAT MV2 79 Montserrat Campo Saez 00:42:07 8,5 434
717
2499 VINAJA MARINE FES 5   00:42:08 8,5 283
718
2500 GALY CLEMENT MES 17   00:42:08 8,5 435
719
2007 GASTON CAROLE FSE 119 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:42:28 8,5 284
720
2006 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FV1 80   00:42:29 8,5 285
721
2192 SALES SOPHIE FSE 120   00:42:31 8,5 286
722
2468 GRZESIAK CAROLINE FJU 7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:42:32 8,5 287
723
2439 MICHEL JEAN MV3 41   00:42:43 8,4 436
724
2165 PUJOL RAQUEL FSE 121   00:42:44 8,4 288
725
2115 FERRON ISABELLE FV2 45   00:42:46 8,4 289
726
2922 PEYREVIDAL BABETH FV1 81   00:42:46 8,4 290
727
2141 MICHEL PASCAL MV2 80   00:42:47 8,4 437
728
2120 GANET ALBAN MV2 81 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:42:47 8,4 438
729
2239 DOSSARD 2239 MSE 134   00:42:48 8,4 439
730
2009 MONET SYLVIE FV1 82   00:42:48 8,4 291
731
2010 DUPIN MARYSE FV1 83   00:42:48 8,4 292
732
2354 SALAS LAURENT MV1 102 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:42:48 8,4 440
733
2375 GOUZON MARTINE FV2 46 TEAM ABS 00:42:49 8,4 293
734
2391 BOUDES NICOLE FV2 47 team a.b.s. 00:42:49 8,4 294
735
2127 VANDEKAN DAVID MSE 135   00:42:50 8,4 441
736
2128 VANDEKAN CHARLOTTE FSE 122   00:42:50 8,4 295
737
2668 DOSSARD 2668 MSE 136   00:42:52 8,4 442
738
2712 CONSTANTI JAUME MV3 42   00:42:52 8,4 443
739
2411 BOISSARD SOPHIE FSE 123   00:42:55 8,4 296
740
2883 TORRES MARIE FV2 48 EQUIPE ATLANTIC 00:43:00 8,4 297
741
2906 TIGNERES FABRICE MV2 82 LLUPIA 00:43:00 8,4 444
742
2433 CALLIS CHRISTELLE FSE 124 Els amics llupianec 00:43:07 8,3 298
743
2933 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 84 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:13 8,3 299
744
2903 SAQUE LAURENT MSE 137   00:43:19 8,3 445
745
2904 SAQUE DANIEL MV3 43   00:43:19 8,3 446
746
2902 SAQUE MONIQUE FV2 49   00:43:19 8,3 300
747
2308 MIGNOT CHRISTINE FV3 17   00:43:27 8,3 301
748
2808 HURET CAROLE FV2 50   00:43:33 8,3 302
749
2807 PEREIRA CESAR MV1 103   00:43:34 8,3 447
750
2891 SANCHO ALAIN MV2 83   00:43:34 8,3 448
751
2509 MAURY CHRISTIAN MV3 44 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:35 8,3 449
752
2457 MARTEEL MAILYS FCA 14   00:43:39 8,2 303
753
2783 VIDAL MAGALI FSE 125   00:43:42 8,2 304
754
2129 BOZEC YSABEL FV2 51   00:43:44 8,2 305
755
2508 MAURY GINA FV3 18 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:46 8,2 306
756
2133 NGUYEN OLIVIER MV1 104   00:43:48 8,2 450
757
2081 MALLET FREDERIQUE FV1 85   00:43:49 8,2 307
758
2080 RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC MV1 105   00:43:49 8,2 451
759
2144 GARCIA STEPHANE MV1 106   00:43:55 8,2 452
760
2643 ARTUS MARC MV1 107 migou 00:43:57 8,2 453
761
2633 MALBERT YVES MV1 108   00:43:58 8,2 454
762
2824 SANCHO LAETITIA FV1 86   00:43:58 8,2 308
763
2088 MASSIES VIRGINIE FSE 126   00:44:00 8,2 309
764
2086 LACAN MARIE-JO FV2 52 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:09 8,2 310
765
2307 SABATIE JEAN NOËL MV2 84 FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:10 8,1 455
766
2087 CHELLE PHILIPPE MV2 85 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:10 8,1 456
767
2304 REIZ PATRICK MV2 86 FOULEES BEUZELLOISES 00:44:11 8,1 457
768
2303 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 45 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:11 8,1 458
769
2305 FERRERO JOELLE FV3 19 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:11 8,1 311
770
2306 BLAZY CATHY FV2 53 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:44:11 8,1 312
771
2309 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 46 CHRONO LIBRE 00:44:12 8,1 459
772
2044 FLEURET VIRGINIE FV1 87 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:44:12 8,1 313
773
2137 JOHNSON DAVID MV2 87   00:44:16 8,1 460
774
2136 WILLEMSEN-JOHNSON KATJA CATHARINA FV2 54   00:44:16 8,1 314
775
2054 BURGOS DANIEL MSE 138   00:44:18 8,1 461
776
2409 DE VITTORI FABRICE MV1 109   00:44:19 8,1 462
777
2212 AROCA THOMAS MSE 139 NL 00:44:45 8,0 463
778
2213 GUERRERO VANESSA FSE 127 NL 00:44:46 8,0 315
779
2564 BASTIAN VERONIQUE FV2 55   00:44:52 8,0 316
780
2404 PUIG VERONIQUE FV2 56   00:44:58 8,0 317
781
2363 PREAU MARYLENE FV1 88 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:45:00 8,0 318
782
2361 PORT CLAUDE MV3 47 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:45:01 8,0 464
783
2099 CAUBET KARINE FV1 89   00:45:05 8,0 319
784
2896 BOUILS FREDERIC MSE 140 FOYER LES PARDALETS 00:45:22 7,9 465
785
2959 GRAS SANDRINE FV1 90 NL 00:45:23 7,9 320
786
2958 RAMONEDA AUDREY FV1 91 NL 00:45:23 7,9 321
787
2956 MESTRES VALERIE FV1 92 NL 00:45:23 7,9 322
788
2899 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 110 FOYER LES PARDALETS 00:45:24 7,9 466
789
2897 PALAU VALENTIN MSE 141 FOYER DES PARDALETS 00:45:24 7,9 467
790
2898 SICART CLAIRE FSE 128 FOYER LES PARDALETS 00:45:24 7,9 323
791
2909 BOURLIER EMILE MV4 9 SEMEILLES DE PLOMB 00:45:25 7,9 468
792
2345 VANNIER NEE DUBREUIL LOUISE FV3 20 Foulée de Lecousse 00:45:25 7,9 324
793
2344 VANNIER MAURICE MV3 48 FOULEES DE LECOUSSE 00:45:26 7,9 469
794
2227 OLIVIER JULIEN MSE 142 NL 00:45:35 7,9 470
795
2230 ARNAUDIES OLIVIER MSE 143 NL 00:45:35 7,9 471
796
2241 SIRUR GREGORY MSE 144 NL 00:45:35 7,9 472
797
2240 SANCHEZ NICOLAS MSE 145 NL 00:45:36 7,9 473
798
2221 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE 129 NL 00:45:37 7,9 325
799
2228 GONZALEZ CORALIE FSE 130 NL 00:45:37 7,9 326
800
2617 AUBE DIDIER MV3 49   00:45:38 7,9 474
801
2615 WALTER JONATHAN MSE 146   00:45:40 7,9 475
802
2447 NOU THIERRY MV1 111   00:45:40 7,9 476
803
2620 MORINI THIERRY MSE 147   00:45:41 7,9 477
804
2622 ALBITRE YOAN MSE 148   00:45:41 7,9 478
805
2616 DOSSARD 2616 MSE 149   00:45:42 7,9 479
806
2623 MARTIN PAUL MSE 150 pic de garces 00:45:42 7,9 480
807
2618 BAILLAT BENJAMIN MSE 151   00:45:43 7,9 481
808
2621 VILA BENJAMIN MSE 152   00:45:43 7,9 482
809
2448 MARTIN BRUNO MV2 88   00:45:44 7,9 483
810
2602 GILI ANAÏS FMI 1   00:45:44 7,9 327
811
2603 LALLEMENT MANON FCA 15   00:45:44 7,9 328
812
2908 BOURLIER JOELLE FV4 2 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:46:12 7,8 329
813
2057 DAUMET THIERRY MSE 153   00:46:18 7,8 484
814
2167 LAPORTE ELORRI FSE 131   00:46:18 7,8 330
815
2695 BLONDIN SANDRA FV1 93   00:46:50 7,7 331
816
2675 BAILLE ERIC MV2 89   00:47:23 7,6 485
817
2517 COUSIN SYLVIE FV1 94   00:47:24 7,6 332
818
2075 DUNAND NATHALIE FV2 57   00:47:27 7,6 333
819
2477 REQUENA FANNY FSE 132 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:47:29 7,6 334
820
2476 MARIS EMILIE FSE 133 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:47:29 7,6 335
821
2704 BEGUE CORINNE FV1 95   00:47:47 7,5 336
822
2730 GENDRE MICHELE FV4 3 NL 00:47:54 7,5 337
823
2479 GARCIA JULIE FSE 134 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:48:12 7,5 338
824
2521 FOURCARA MARTINE FV2 58   00:48:15 7,5 339
825
2513 DENIS-MESPLES TIPHAINE FSE 135 ELAN CANOHES 00:48:38 7,4 340
826
2041 SANES CATHERINE FV2 59   00:48:48 7,4 341
827
2696 SANDERSON LUCY FSE 136   00:49:14 7,3 342
828
2412 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV4 4   00:49:23 7,3 343
829
2664 LOPEZ ROBIN MSE 154   00:49:28 7,3 486
830
2605 GILI FRANÇOIS MV1 112   00:49:29 7,3 487
831
2554 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 90   00:49:29 7,3 488
832
2376 SZCZEPANSKI CLAUDIE FV2 60 TEAM ABS 00:49:36 7,3 344
833
2787 DOMENECH PIERRE MV3 50   00:50:21 7,1 489
834
2595 ARNAUDIES SYLVIE FV2 61   00:50:38 7,1 345
835
2688 RODRIGUEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 91   00:51:05 7,0 490
836
2370 RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE FV1 96   00:51:05 7,0 346
837
2353 MARTINEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 137 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:51:05 7,0 347
838
2634 GARCIA ANNE FV1 97 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:51:06 7,0 348
839
2352 BONECASE VERONIQUE FV1 98 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:51:06 7,0 349
840
2208 MARTINEZ MELANIE FSE 138 NL 00:51:29 7,0 350
841
2100 CAZABAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 0 Tocats del Cim 00:00:00 ABD Abd