La Ronde Cérétane - 18/09/2016

20 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 KUMBI BECHERE TURA MSE 1   01:01:40 19,5 1
2 2 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS MSE 2 LILLE METROPOLE 01:02:18 19,3 2
3 4 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN KIPTANUII MSE 3 CLUB ATH LEG PROVENCE 01:03:09 19,0 3
4 3 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 4 CLUB ATH LEG PROVENCE 01:04:11 18,7 4
5 7 MUNYUTU SIMON MSE 5 CLERMONT ATHLETISME 01:05:46 18,2 5
6 5 CHEGE DAVID MSE 6 FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 01:06:11 18,1 6
7 9 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME 01:10:35 17,0 7
8 6 DISI DIEUDONNE MSE 8   01:11:07 16,9 8
9 48 SMITH SULLIVAN MV1 1 Swansea Harriers 01:11:21 16,8 9
10 10 MAZIMPAKA ERIC MSE 9   01:12:43 16,5 10
11 880 WALLERS FABIEN MV2 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:12:47 16,5 11
12 14 KOMU MARTHA FSE 1 CLERMONT ATLHETISME 01:13:13 16,4 1
13 194 BOSQUE ERIC MV1 2 UPATHLE 66 01:13:33 16,3 12
14 919 BOUYSSOU NICOLAS MSE 10   01:13:59 16,2 13
15 15 MASSAH JOAN CHEROP FSE 2   01:14:17 16,2 2
16 469 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:15:00 16,0 14
17 12 JERONOH MERCYLINE FSE 3   01:16:13 15,7 3
18 954 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 3 UPATLE 66 01:16:14 15,7 15
19 11 MURUNGI BETTY KATHAMBI FSE 4 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 01:17:40 15,4 4
20 643 LLAVANERA PIERRE MV2 3   01:17:55 15,4 16
21 694 MONIER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 NL 01:18:08 15,4 5
22 443 LEFEBRE REMI MSE 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:18:44 15,2 17
23 95 GRABIELLE ANTOINE MSE 12 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:18:51 15,2 18
24 865 BENAREAU IGNAKI MV1 4 ASSA ARGELES 01:19:24 15,1 19
25 446 LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN MSE 13 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:19:29 15,1 20
26 16 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE FSE 5 AS RISPOLI DE VILLEURBANNE 01:20:00 15,0 6
27 439 COLPAERT CHRISTOPHE MSE 14 LES VIGITANES DEL VOLO 01:20:15 15,0 21
28 702 RATIA SYLVAIN MV1 5 NL 01:20:25 14,9 22
29 483 MOREAU THIERRY MV1 6 YETI66 01:21:12 14,8 23
30 526 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 7 LA POSTE Perpignan PPDC 01:21:15 14,8 24
31 224 BUSCATO REMY MV1 8 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:21:18 14,8 25
32 870 CORTADA CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 ASSA ARGELES 01:21:48 14,7 26
33 228 NANCY DAMIEN MSE 15   01:22:36 14,5 27
34 232 SOL LAURENT MSE 16 SEMELLES DE BLOMB 01:22:48 14,5 28
35 607 CAZARD YOAN MSE 17 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:23:13 14,4 29
36 111 FLEURENT GUILHEM MSE 18   01:23:19 14,4 30
37 667 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 19   01:23:33 14,4 31
38 182 REAL CARLOS MV1 10 UPA 66 Perpignan 01:24:02 14,3 32
39 711 ERDELI AURELIAN MSE 20 NL 01:24:14 14,2 33
40 949 TOUBERT CYRIL MSE 21 NL 01:24:30 14,2 34
41 508 BERNICOT CHISTOPHE MSE 22   01:24:34 14,2 35
42 945 VENZAL PIERRE MSE 23 NL 01:24:49 14,1 36
43 638 PI SEBASTIEN MV1 11 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:24:50 14,1 37
44 878 THOMAS CLAUDE MV1 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:24:50 14,1 38
45 102 COTTER MARTIN MV1 13 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:25:02 14,1 39
46 215 LOOS BENJAMIN MSE 24 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:25:09 14,1 40
47 122 FAYEMENDY PIERRE MSE 25 TRAIL TEAM BUCHINOIS (TTB) 01:25:13 14,1 41
48 417 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF MV2 4 SLC MARTIGUES 01:25:23 14,1 42
49 140 BAZIRIES ROMAIN MSE 26   01:25:33 14,0 43
50 192 COME STEPHANE MSE 27   01:25:33 14,0 44
51 180 LLARC OLIVIER MSE 28   01:25:38 14,0 45
52 613 LAURET RÉMY INDIANS MV3 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:25:55 14,0 46
53 72 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 29   01:25:56 14,0 47
54 647 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 2 ACNM NARBONNE 01:25:57 14,0 48
55 700 FRAYSSE BRUNO MV2 5   01:26:06 13,9 49
56 476 NOUALI YASSIN MSE 30 LA POSTE 01:26:06 13,9 50
57 428 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN MV1 14 SLC MARTIGUES 01:26:07 13,9 51
58 697 ROLLAND BERNARD MV1 15   01:26:19 13,9 52
59 896 PUJOL LOIC MSE 31   01:26:32 13,9 53
60 94 ROCA HENRI MV2 6 NON LICENCIE 01:26:50 13,8 54
61 197 POLI THIBAUT MSE 32   01:27:05 13,8 55
62 184 THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 33   01:27:34 13,7 56
63 881 KOZMAMS LUDOVIC MSE 34 ASSA ARGELES 01:27:37 13,7 57
64 814 ARNASSAN JEAN FELIX MSE 35   01:27:44 13,7 58
65 601 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 7 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:27:53 13,7 59
66 611 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 16   01:28:00 13,6 60
67 826 BELLAS MONIKA FV1 2   01:28:15 13,6 7
68 423 PAULO MICHEL MV1 17 SLC MARTIGUES 01:28:41 13,5 61
69 492 VAN CALSTER WILFRIED MSE 36   01:28:42 13,5 62
70 835 BOTELLA DIDIER MV2 8   01:28:47 13,5 63
71 910 SATIAT ROMAIN MSE 37   01:29:00 13,5 64
72 699 MARTI PUIG ROIG MSE 38 NL 01:29:00 13,5 65
73 848 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 9 UPA66 01:29:03 13,5 66
74 818 CARVALHAIS PHILIPPE MSE 39   01:29:14 13,4 67
75 553 COLL CLAUDE MV3 3 RUNNING 66 01:29:16 13,4 68
76 869 CORNU JACKY MV3 4 ASSA ARGELES 01:29:21 13,4 69
77 677 BELKHIRI SEMIR MV1 18 LES VIGITANES DEL VOLO 01:29:22 13,4 70
78 942 VAZ DA GAMA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 19 NL 01:29:24 13,4 71
79 901 JENOT CYRIL MSE 40   01:29:27 13,4 72
80 440 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSE 41 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:29:29 13,4 73
81 546 CAMPION BRUNO MV2 10 HVA 01:29:30 13,4 74
82 563 GARCIA LUDOVIC MV1 20 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:29:30 13,4 75
83 170 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 21 TRUMFES BULLIDES 01:29:30 13,4 76
84 550 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS MV1 22   01:29:32 13,4 77
85 572 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MJU 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:29:41 13,4 78
86 892 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 6   01:30:00 13,3 8
87 517 BOURNET JEAN MV1 23 ARJOWIGGINS 01:30:07 13,3 79
88 800 PARES THIERRY MV2 11   01:30:12 13,3 80
89 882 RIBERE ADRIEN MV3 5 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:30:26 13,3 81
90 207 CARRERAS VINCENT MSE 42   01:30:29 13,3 82
91 487 RUIZ DENIS MV1 24   01:30:30 13,3 83
92 78 BARANDE JEAN MV1 25 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:30:33 13,3 84
93 448 MATHEY DAVID MV1 26 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:30:34 13,2 85
94 143 BRUZI HENRI MV1 27 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:30:36 13,2 86
95 820 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 28 UPA 66 01:30:37 13,2 87
96 96 ESCALADA GUILLEM MV1 29   01:30:42 13,2 88
97 484 CUNY STEPHANE MV1 30   01:30:56 13,2 89
98 121 DANY PATRICK MV1 31   01:30:56 13,2 90
99 690 VERGEROLLE LAURENT MV1 32 NL 01:31:17 13,1 91
100 411 JANTON JEROME MSE 43 SCAC 01:31:19 13,1 92
101 222 FERRER CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   01:31:20 13,1 93
102 516 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FV1 3 ARJOWIGGINS 01:31:22 13,1 9
103 928 BILLES SEBASTIEN MSE 45 BAGES 01:31:34 13,1 94
104 952 DELTOUR YANNICK MSE 46 RAC 01:31:35 13,1 95
105 877 RENE DANIEL MV2 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:31:47 13,1 96
106 596 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 33 S/L RUNNING66 01:31:50 13,1 97
107 120 FORICHON STEPHANE MV1 34   01:31:53 13,1 98
108 876 PIAZZA AXEL MSE 47 ASSA ARGELES 01:32:01 13,0 99
109 144 PHILIPPOT MARC MSE 48   01:32:34 13,0 100
110 598 MESNAGE ELISABETH FV2 1 RUNNING 66 01:33:00 12,9 10
111 479 PONS LILIAN MSE 49 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:33:07 12,9 101
112 556 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 50 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:33:11 12,9 102
113 131 HUBERT RAPHAEL MV1 35 neant 01:33:23 12,8 103
114 77 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 51   01:33:42 12,8 104
115 917 JALLAT LIONNEL MV1 36   01:33:56 12,8 105
116 461 KOWALSKI DAVID MV1 37   01:34:07 12,7 106
117 519 KEBBABI MOHAMED MSE 52 ARJOWIGGINS 01:34:10 12,7 107
118 947 CIAVALDINI JEROME MV1 38 SLV 01:34:16 12,7 108
119 178 BARRIDAS MICKAEL MSE 53 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:34:16 12,7 109
120 571 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV2 13 BCAM BEZIERS 01:34:18 12,7 110
121 614 DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS MV2 14 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:34:21 12,7 111
122 824 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 54   01:34:24 12,7 112
123 409 DAL CERRO JEROME MV1 39 SCAC 01:34:35 12,7 113
124 543 PECH CYRIL MV1 40   01:34:40 12,7 114
125 864 AZALAGUE JEAN MARIE MV2 15 ASSA ARGELES 01:34:41 12,7 115
126 173 MARTY SERGE MSE 55   01:34:49 12,7 116
127 627 MANNESSIER JEAN-YVES MV2 16 ELAN CANOHES 01:35:02 12,6 117
128 803 MICHAULT HERVE MV1 41   01:35:06 12,6 118
129 938 DEBRE MICKAEL MSE 56   01:35:08 12,6 119
130 145 GIL BORIS MSE 57   01:35:12 12,6 120
131 642 JOUVE OLIVIER MV2 17   01:35:19 12,6 121
132 213 VALETTE PIERRICK MSE 58 Espoir club borreti 01:35:25 12,6 122
133 171 TREFFEL LOÏC MSE 59   01:35:35 12,6 123
134 107 LOVATO ERIC MV1 42 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:35:43 12,5 124
135 202 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 43 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 01:35:54 12,5 125
136 693 BOULET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 18 NL 01:35:56 12,5 126
137 692 BOULET CATHERINE FV1 4 NL 01:35:56 12,5 11
138 223 NOLLEVALLE REGIS MV1 44   01:35:56 12,5 127
139 807 DUFOUR DAMIEN MV1 45   01:36:06 12,5 128
140 85 FERNANDEZ PIERRE MV2 19   01:36:10 12,5 129
141 678 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 60   01:36:15 12,5 130
142 161 FERNANDEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 20   01:36:16 12,5 131
143 454 CALON VINCENT MSE 61 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:36:27 12,4 132
144 458 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 46   01:36:30 12,4 133
145 542 PECH FABRICE MV1 47   01:36:30 12,4 134
146 936 ANNYCKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 48   01:36:35 12,4 135
147 191 COME NICOLAS MSE 62   01:36:38 12,4 136
148 900 GONCALVES DELGADO NOEMI FV1 5 ASSA ARGELES 01:36:40 12,4 12
149 847 BLANC REGIS MV3 6 RUNNING 66 01:36:42 12,4 137
150 914 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 63 GO SPORT 01:36:47 12,4 138
151 199 LAZO ADRIEN MSE 64   01:36:53 12,4 139
152 714 BARRANCO YANN MSE 65 NL 01:36:56 12,4 140
153 453 CAYROL GUILLEM MSE 66 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:37:02 12,4 141
154 868 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:37:04 12,4 142
155 22 FLOCHLAY RAFAEL MSE 67   01:37:06 12,4 143
156 187 GLAAS PASCAL MV2 21 RUNNING 66 01:37:27 12,3 144
157 637 RICART PATRICE MSE 68 Running 66 01:37:28 12,3 145
158 941 LE CUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   01:37:32 12,3 146
159 195 CANTIE THIBAUT MSE 69   01:37:33 12,3 147
160 47 BRUNET ESTELLE FV1 6   01:37:39 12,3 13
161 695 CASSOLY MYRIAM FV1 7 NL 01:37:42 12,3 14
162 63 BEGARD CEDRIC MSE 70   01:37:49 12,3 148
163 88 BRADLEY NICHOLAS MV3 8 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:37:50 12,3 149
164 640 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2 22 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:37:53 12,3 150
165 193 PESQUET NICOLAS MV1 50   01:37:53 12,3 151
166 141 MARTINEZ JEREMY MV1 51 3t 01:37:57 12,2 152
167 521 SURJUS DENIS MV1 52   01:38:12 12,2 153
168 648 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1 ACNM NARBONNE 01:38:25 12,2 15
169 166 REY JEAN CHARLES MV2 23   01:38:32 12,2 154
170 859 CORTADA CELINE FSE 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:38:39 12,2 16
171 407 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 53   01:38:43 12,2 155
172 872 FAUX ALAIN MV3 9 ASSA ARGELES 01:38:48 12,1 156
173 225 DOUARD FREDERIC MV1 54   01:38:52 12,1 157
174 68 LANFREY ETIENNE MV1 55 ASSA ARGELES 01:38:57 12,1 158
175 951 WAELES PATRICK MV2 24 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:38:58 12,1 159
176 235 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 71   01:38:58 12,1 160
177 83 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 RUNNING66 01:39:03 12,1 161
178 115 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 10 NON LICENCIE 01:39:14 12,1 162
179 463 LAIR GEORGES MV3 11 RUNNING 66 01:39:16 12,1 163
180 822 PERONNE LOUIS MSE 72   01:39:17 12,1 164
181 28 MIGOM MARIJKE FV1 8   01:39:26 12,1 17
182 449 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:39:29 12,1 18
183 856 ANDRES MICHEL MV2 25   01:39:29 12,1 165
184 478 SOULA XAVIER MV1 56 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 01:39:32 12,1 166
185 888 GIACONE GHISLAINE FV1 9   01:39:33 12,1 19
186 429 FERROUIL FRANCK MV1 57 SLC MARTIGUES 01:39:47 12,0 167
187 565 GUERRERO LIONEL MSE 73 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:39:48 12,0 168
188 27 WATT ANDREW MV2 26   01:39:50 12,0 169
189 52 MENASSE STEPHANE MV1 58 jogg'in varilhes 01:39:55 12,0 170
190 455 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 2 VILLESPASSANS 01:39:57 12,0 171
191 913 ARTHAUD GERARD MV3 12 GO SPORT 01:40:02 12,0 172
192 867 CARBONNEL LUDOVIC MSE 74 ASSA ARGELES 01:40:07 12,0 173
193 875 MAUCLAIRE JEREMIE MSE 75 ASSA ARGELES 01:40:08 12,0 174
194 538 GOBILLOT JACQUES MV3 13   01:40:08 12,0 175
195 810 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 76 RUNNING 66 01:40:09 12,0 176
196 551 ROUS FRANCOIS MV2 27 RONDE CERETANE 01:40:09 12,0 177
197 603 THOMMEREL DIDIER MV2 28   01:40:16 12,0 178
198 116 SANTRAINE BERTRAND MV1 59   01:40:18 12,0 179
199 163 GUITART MICHEL MV2 29 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:40:21 12,0 180
200 562 GARCIA KATIA FV1 10 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:40:23 12,0 20
201 420 MIGIANU THIERRY MV1 60 SLC MARTIGUES 01:40:27 11,9 181
202 464 PINON GREGORY MV1 61   01:40:27 11,9 182
203 894 MAUPETIT DAVID MV1 62   01:40:27 11,9 183
204 668 PALCZENSKI LAURENT MV1 63   01:40:31 11,9 184
205 220 OBLET STÉPHANE MSE 77   01:40:33 11,9 185
206 434 MOREL DIDIER MV2 30 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:40:35 11,9 186
207 809 JIMENEZ JOSE MSE 78 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:40:36 11,9 187
208 845 GONIER CHRISTIAN MV1 64   01:40:36 11,9 188
209 929 COCARD GILLES MV2 31 JARDIN SAINT JACQUES 01:40:39 11,9 189
210 459 RENAILLE MARC MV3 14 S/L ETAMPES ATLETISME 01:40:41 11,9 190
211 707 TARRAZONA DAMIEN MSE 79 NL 01:40:53 11,9 191
212 918 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 80   01:40:56 11,9 192
213 610 BANYULS JEROME MV1 65   01:40:57 11,9 193
214 23 HURTADO JOSE MV1 66   01:40:59 11,9 194
215 165 BAVOL PASCAL MSE 81   01:41:02 11,9 195
216 441 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 32 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:41:04 11,9 196
217 673 HERRERA JOSE MV2 33   01:41:04 11,9 197
218 681 VELDHUIZEN JOHAN MSE 82 APTAVITA 01:41:05 11,9 198
219 501 VISDELOUP MARCEL MV2 34 LAMBALLE 01:41:09 11,9 199
220 181 MEYER ALAIN MSE 83   01:41:10 11,9 200
221 134 DOUFFIAGUES DIMITRI MSE 84   01:41:10 11,9 201
222 568 VERGES BRUNO MV1 67 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:41:17 11,8 202
223 430 QUESADA ANTOINE MV3 15   01:41:17 11,8 203
224 504 ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE MV1 68   01:41:17 11,8 204
225 893 LEFORT DAVID MSE 85   01:41:32 11,8 205
226 943 DOUTRES RICHARD MV1 69 S/L RUNNING66 01:41:44 11,8 206
227 660 BUREAU NICOLAS MSE 86 MILLAS 01:41:45 11,8 207
228 915 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 70 GO SPORT 01:41:51 11,8 208
229 514 PAYEN DAVID MV1 71 ARJOWIGGINS 01:41:56 11,8 209
230 164 SAVARY SEBASTIEN MSE 87   01:41:57 11,8 210
231 595 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 88 S/L RUNNING66 01:42:00 11,8 211
232 710 CHARLOT NICOLAS MSE 89 NL 01:42:05 11,8 212
233 815 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV1 72   01:42:05 11,8 213
234 509 GOUT FREDERIC MV1 73 KOURIR 01:42:07 11,8 214
235 530 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 35 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:42:07 11,7 215
236 657 LAVERNIER GHISLAIN MV1 74   01:42:10 11,7 216
237 540 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 16 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:42:11 11,7 217
238 829 ROSON PIERRE MV1 75 TRAILERS THUIR 01:42:13 11,7 218
239 680 RAYA RAPHAEL MV1 76   01:42:14 11,7 219
240 42 PRUNEYRAC XAVIER MSE 90 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:42:15 11,7 220
241 529 LACASA GABY FV1 11 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne / Vigatanes del Volo 01:42:19 11,7 21
242 437 MAS GERARD MV2 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:42:19 11,7 221
243 840 DORGANS BRUNO MV1 77 UPA 66 01:42:25 11,7 222
244 198 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 37   01:42:31 11,7 223
245 24 GRAS ROLAND MV1 78 PIA 01:42:31 11,7 224
246 863 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:42:38 11,7 22
247 879 TUMSON CYRILLE MV2 38 ASSA ARGELES 01:42:38 11,7 225
248 416 NEIMARI GREGOIRE MSE 91   01:42:43 11,7 226
249 926 ORTIZ JEAN MV1 79 trailers thuirinois 01:42:56 11,7 227
250 410 BLANC JANICK MV2 39 SCAC 01:43:03 11,6 228
251 201 MERCADAL PIERRE EMMANUEL MV1 80   01:43:03 11,6 229
252 406 ROSSO ERIC MV2 40 SCAC 01:43:03 11,6 230
253 221 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MV2 41 UPA66 01:43:04 11,6 231
254 424 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE MV3 17   01:43:06 11,6 232
255 54 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MSE 92 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 01:43:15 11,6 233
256 100 LERICHE JEAN PIERRE MV1 81   01:43:16 11,6 234
257 558 BOURRAT CLEMENT MSE 93 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:43:20 11,6 235
258 812 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 42   01:43:30 11,6 236
259 86 VICENS FRANCK MV1 82   01:43:35 11,6 237
260 559 PAUL CLEMENT MSE 94 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:43:40 11,6 238
261 948 CASTEL FREDERIC MV1 83 NL 01:43:42 11,6 239
262 631 VAN-ACKER JOCELYN MV2 43 RUNNING 66 01:43:51 11,6 240
263 873 GARCIA FREDERIC MV2 44 ASSA ARGELES 01:43:51 11,6 241
264 617 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 95 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:43:57 11,5 242
265 147 SALA JULIEN MSE 96   01:43:58 11,5 243
266 93 LEFRANCOIS JOFFREY MV1 84   01:43:58 11,5 244
267 206 PONS PHILIPPE MV1 85   01:43:59 11,5 245
268 142 DELAIR VICTORIEN MSE 97   01:44:15 11,5 246
269 139 AMBLARD BRUNO MSE 98   01:44:15 11,5 247
270 123 SURJUS MARIE PIERRE FV1 12   01:44:18 11,5 23
271 480 MICHEL SEBASTIEN MV1 86 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:44:19 11,5 248
272 518 LAURET STEPHANE MSE 99 ARJOWIGGINS 01:44:20 11,5 249
273 172 REAL ROQUE MV2 45   01:44:22 11,5 250
274 937 GASCON HELENE FV1 13   01:44:26 11,5 24
275 713 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 8 S/L RUNNING66 01:44:41 11,5 25
276 827 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 9 RUNNING 66 01:44:41 11,5 26
277 76 BASTY ALAIN MV3 18 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:44:54 11,4 251
278 196 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 100   01:44:56 11,4 252
279 833 MARCUELLO HENRI MV3 19   01:44:59 11,4 253
280 418 GAZELLE ERIC MV2 46 SLC MARTIGUES 01:45:03 11,4 254
281 99 ROLLAND PHILIPPE MV1 87   01:45:13 11,4 255
282 886 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MV2 47 UPA 66 01:45:30 11,4 256
283 66 VANHAESEBROUCK JAN MV1 88   01:45:31 11,4 257
284 438 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:45:38 11,4 258
285 828 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 101 ENDAVANT66 01:45:39 11,4 259
286 205 CASTILLO LAURENT MV1 89 js millas 01:45:44 11,3 260
287 687 DEIDDA SABRINA FSE 10   01:45:46 11,3 27
288 405 SANNIER MARC MSE 102   01:45:48 11,3 261
289 87 BOHERE PIERRE MSE 103 UPA 66 01:45:49 11,3 262
290 91 VERGES LIONEL MSE 104   01:46:00 11,3 263
291 905 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 90 RUNNING66 01:46:02 11,3 264
292 605 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 21 RUNNING 66 01:46:03 11,3 265
293 130 MEA MICHEL MV3 22   01:46:05 11,3 266
294 884 YON PHILIPPE MV2 48   01:46:17 11,3 267
295 70 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 105   01:46:18 11,3 268
296 135 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 91   01:46:24 11,3 269
297 212 SID FARID MSE 106   01:46:25 11,3 270
298 433 PERREAU ANDRE MV4 3   01:46:29 11,3 271
299 843 VANSCHOORISSE THIERRY MV1 92   01:46:34 11,3 272
300 200 GREIGE MICHAEL MSE 107   01:46:34 11,3 273
301 421 RAGNATELA FREDERIC MV1 93   01:46:37 11,3 274
302 635 CHARLENT CLODERIC MV1 94 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:46:45 11,2 275
303 36 TAILLEFER GERARD MV1 95   01:46:49 11,2 276
304 944 BARTHE NICOLAS MSE 108 NL 01:46:59 11,2 277
305 186 MEDICI JEAN PAUL MV2 49   01:47:04 11,2 278
306 114 RETAILLEAU BENOIT MV1 96   01:47:05 11,2 279
307 33 HANOUZET JANY MV3 23 ASM Bar le Duc 01:47:06 11,2 280
308 662 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 4   01:47:16 11,2 281
309 781 DOSSARD 781 MSE 109   01:47:17 11,2 282
310 871 DEL SOCORRO MICHEL MV1 97 ASSA ARGELES 01:47:27 11,2 283
311 823 LANQUINE MATHIEU MSE 110   01:47:28 11,2 284
312 491 DE MARCOS JEAN PIERRE MV1 98   01:47:31 11,2 285
313 532 GUIGNARD MICHEL MV3 24   01:47:31 11,2 286
314 649 KOMIN LAURENT MV1 99   01:47:31 11,2 287
315 216 MÉCHAIN PHILIPPE MV3 25   01:47:32 11,2 288
316 208 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER MV3 26   01:47:32 11,2 289
317 857 ROS PATRICK MV2 50   01:47:37 11,2 290
318 126 GARAUD NICOLAS MSE 111   01:47:37 11,1 291
319 639 FARRES GERALD MSE 112   01:47:45 11,1 292
320 460 DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME MV1 100   01:47:51 11,1 293
321 819 VILA KOUAME FRANCOIS MV1 101   01:47:53 11,1 294
322 210 DIVORNE KEVYN MSE 113   01:47:56 11,1 295
323 831 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 ENDAVANT66 01:47:58 11,1 296
324 825 VERSINI FREDERIC MV1 103 GO SPORT 01:48:00 11,1 297
325 146 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV3 27   01:48:01 11,1 298
326 174 DARRAGON JEROME MSE 114 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:48:09 11,1 299
327 101 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 28   01:48:11 11,1 300
328 414 DELAGUE JORIK MV2 51 MARTIGUES 01:48:11 11,1 301
329 549 DUCOURNEAU JEAN BERNARD MV3 29 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 01:48:14 11,1 302
330 436 GALY FLORENCE FV1 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:48:14 11,1 28
331 218 LE VEZU GAELLE FSE 11   01:48:14 11,1 29
332 151 FERNANDEZ ANNE MARIE FV1 15 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:48:15 11,1 30
333 609 SANCHEZ EUGENIO MV3 30   01:48:21 11,1 303
334 653 CHETIOUI OLIVIER MV1 104   01:48:22 11,1 304
335 654 LABAT STEPHANE MV2 52   01:48:22 11,1 305
336 231 BERLIVET MIKAEL MV1 105   01:48:27 11,1 306
337 127 FIRLEJ MONTEZUME REGINE FV2 3   01:48:30 11,1 31
338 104 JOFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 106   01:48:33 11,1 307
339 912 GORCE BRUNO MSE 115 GO SPORT 01:48:41 11,0 308
340 552 SUDRIE ALAIN MV2 53   01:48:41 11,0 309
341 148 VERGARA MATHIEU MSE 116   01:48:41 11,0 310
342 663 MATHEU NICOLAS MSE 117 MONTPELLIER 01:48:42 11,0 311
343 185 BOUET FRANCK MSE 118   01:48:44 11,0 312
344 71 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MV2 54 RUNNING 66 01:48:55 11,0 313
345 25 MARTIN CÉDRIC MSE 119   01:48:56 11,0 314
346 227 BAUDOUX JEAN-YVES MV3 31   01:48:59 11,0 315
347 671 SKAN JULIAN MV2 55   01:49:05 11,0 316
348 934 BLANC CHARLIE MSE 120   01:49:06 11,0 317
349 183 NIRASCOU PATRICIA FV1 16   01:49:17 11,0 32
350 560 SOLA MARINA FSE 12 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:49:26 11,0 33
351 557 GRATECOS THIERRY MV2 56 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:49:30 11,0 318
352 672 RATAJCACK VIRGINIE FSE 13   01:49:32 11,0 34
353 853 FAITG MARLIES FV1 17 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:49:33 11,0 35
354 953 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 18 NL 01:49:34 11,0 36
355 203 BORSENBERGER JOANNIE FSE 14 NITROCOCCS 01:49:36 10,9 37
356 816 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 57 RUNNING 66 01:49:42 10,9 319
357 706 SALUANYA TURON JOAN MV3 32 NL 01:49:47 10,9 320
358 705 SOLER LLORENC MV3 33 NL 01:49:48 10,9 321
359 904 PRADEL JEAN LUC MV2 58 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:49:56 10,9 322
360 58 DARTUS FANNY FSE 15   01:50:01 10,9 38
361 616 DECREAUX LAURENT MV1 107 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:50:03 10,9 323
362 510 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 34   01:50:04 10,9 324
363 495 SOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 ACFA 01:50:13 10,9 325
364 612 RONNE FLORENCE FV1 19   01:50:20 10,9 39
365 527 HURON PIERRE MV3 35 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHE 86 01:50:30 10,9 326
366 679 DENIS SARAH FSE 16   01:50:35 10,9 40
367 80 COQUELET CORINNE FV1 20   01:50:35 10,9 41
368 866 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MV1 109 ASSA ARGELES 01:50:40 10,8 327
369 44 DORDAIN LAURENT MV1 110 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:50:43 10,8 328
370 189 RICARD JEAN MICHEL MV1 111   01:50:44 10,8 329
371 470 TAOC DIDIER MV1 112 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:50:48 10,8 330
372 29 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 113   01:50:55 10,8 331
373 219 TEIXIDOR MAXIME MJU 2   01:50:58 10,8 332
374 524 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 59   01:50:58 10,8 333
375 125 SEGURA ALEXANDRE MSE 121   01:50:59 10,8 334
376 432 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 36   01:51:00 10,8 335
377 858 CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE FSE 17 ASSA ARGELES 01:51:08 10,8 42
378 594 PAGES ROBERT MV2 60   01:51:12 10,8 336
379 79 RUIZ GILBERT MV1 114   01:51:14 10,8 337
380 630 FARRO STEPHANIE FSE 18   01:51:19 10,8 43
381 855 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV2 61   01:51:22 10,8 338
382 507 CANALS LAURENT MV1 115   01:51:24 10,8 339
383 65 BOURDOIS LAURENT MV2 62   01:51:24 10,8 340
384 708 CHICOT SIMON MSE 122 NL 01:51:25 10,8 341
385 670 JUANOLE CLAUDE MV3 37 VELAY ATHLETISME 01:51:26 10,8 342
386 895 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 116 UPA 66 01:51:37 10,8 343
387 602 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 117   01:51:39 10,7 344
388 110 CANU SEBASTIEN MV1 118   01:51:47 10,7 345
389 841 AGEN GREGORY MSE 123   01:51:48 10,7 346
390 533 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MV3 38   01:51:49 10,7 347
391 801 PINEL PATRICE MV3 39   01:51:49 10,7 348
392 419 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 124 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 01:51:51 10,7 349
393 112 GABRIEL REYMOND MV3 40   01:51:59 10,7 350
394 489 MAZARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 63   01:52:08 10,7 351
395 34 GÓMEZ PITU MV2 64   01:52:17 10,7 352
396 103 CASTANO FABIEN MSE 125 aucun 01:52:17 10,7 353
397 124 DOMENECH BENJAMIN MSE 126   01:52:17 10,7 354
398 608 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 41 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:52:20 10,7 355
399 81 EDWARDS JULIET FV2 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:52:22 10,7 44
400 539 BURY PATRICIA FV1 21   01:52:26 10,7 45
401 92 OSUGI YOKO FV1 22   01:52:29 10,7 46
402 473 KENNY ALAN MV1 119 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:52:31 10,7 356
403 425 CHERPION WILLIAM MV2 65 SLC MARTIGUES 01:52:34 10,7 357
404 854 FAITG BORIS MV1 120 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:52:35 10,7 358
405 511 DARDY RALPH MV1 121 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:52:35 10,7 359
406 53 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 66 Moi même 01:52:36 10,7 360
407 513 MARTHIENS FABIEN MV1 122 ARJOWIGGINS 01:52:40 10,7 361
408 482 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 123   01:52:42 10,6 362
409 113 DELEPORTE CHRISTINE FV3 2   01:52:43 10,6 47
410 922 FOSSE OLIVIER MV2 67   01:52:47 10,6 363
411 664 LLOYD JUDITH FV4 2 SPORTSWORLD RUNNING 01:52:49 10,6 48
412 541 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 3 RONDE DE REYNES 01:52:51 10,6 49
413 35 DELOS NORBERT MV2 68   01:52:56 10,6 364
414 117 CLARIMONT FANNY FSE 19 RUNNING 66 01:53:01 10,6 50
415 940 ROIG JEAN LOUIS MV2 69   01:53:02 10,6 365
416 923 CARRE LAURENT MV1 124   01:53:21 10,6 366
417 625 GARIOU -POUILLAS MARC-OLIVIER MV1 125 ELAN CANOHES 01:53:23 10,6 367
418 623 FAJOLLES PASCAL MV2 70 ELAN CANOHES 01:53:24 10,6 368
419 851 DANYACH MARION FSE 20   01:53:33 10,6 51
420 505 BOULAY JEAN PIERRE MV2 71   01:53:34 10,6 369
421 684 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 126   01:53:39 10,6 370
422 472 MALOCHET ALAIN MV3 42 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:53:44 10,5 371
423 471 CHIROL ALAIN MV3 43 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:53:44 10,5 372
424 811 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 127   01:53:52 10,5 373
425 523 BIGORRE ROLAND MV3 44   01:53:53 10,5 374
426 466 ROBICHON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 45 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:53:54 10,5 375
427 712 PENAS PATRICIA FV2 5 TRAILEUR THUIRINOIS 01:53:56 10,5 52
428 447 VILA JANINE FV2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:53:57 10,5 53
429 132 POCH VINCENT MV1 128 Running st nazaire 01:54:01 10,5 376
430 150 GACHIES PASCAL MV1 129   01:54:07 10,5 377
431 661 MOLINIER ROMAIN MSE 127   01:54:15 10,5 378
432 536 ANGOT-RASSAT NOELLE FV2 7   01:54:17 10,5 54
433 497 PETIT PASCAL MV2 72 ACFA 01:54:18 10,5 379
434 641 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 73 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:54:19 10,5 380
435 906 SCHMITT GILLES MV2 74   01:54:22 10,5 381
436 921 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3 46   01:54:22 10,5 382
437 674 MAGRI GUISETTE FV3 4   01:54:28 10,5 55
438 73 DURRIEU PATRICK MV3 47 NON LICENCIE 01:54:32 10,5 383
439 55 DELARD THOMAS MSE 128   01:54:48 10,5 384
440 176 SIGNOL MICKAËL MSE 129   01:54:56 10,4 385
441 669 DOSSARD 669 MSE 130   01:54:57 10,4 386
442 153 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 131   01:54:58 10,4 387
443 817 MARGHINE MOHAMED MV1 130 GO SPORT 01:55:06 10,4 388
444 834 ARNAIN DANIEL MV2 75   01:55:13 10,4 389
445 45 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 48   01:55:24 10,4 390
446 477 NAVAS JOSE ANTONIO MSE 132   01:55:25 10,4 391
447 916 GRIFFOUL CLAUDE MV2 76   01:55:31 10,4 392
448 408 KRAWEZIK DIDIER MV3 49 SCAC 01:55:32 10,4 393
449 41 GOUBET GUY MV3 50 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:55:41 10,4 394
450 528 REMBRY OLIVIER MV1 131 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:55:42 10,4 395
451 226 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 8   01:55:44 10,4 56
452 545 MARTEEL MARC MV1 132   01:55:58 10,3 396
453 599 THARREAU LUDOVIC MV1 133   01:55:59 10,3 397
454 924 GRABULOS ALAIN MV2 77 PERPIGNAN 01:56:12 10,3 398
455 842 BERENGUER LUC MV3 51 GO SPORT 01:56:21 10,3 399
456 874 JULIE JEAN-PAUL MV2 78 ASSA ARGELES 01:56:25 10,3 400
457 902 EUGENE BRUNO MV2 79 SLV 01:56:25 10,3 401
458 569 THIBAULT PERRINE FSE 21 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:56:26 10,3 57
459 481 DELOS DOLORES FV3 5 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:56:32 10,3 58
460 821 GALIAY YVAN MV2 80   01:56:32 10,3 402
461 69 COQUELET FABRICE MV1 134   01:56:34 10,3 403
462 836 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 5 RUNNING66 01:56:35 10,3 404
463 413 LABOURROIRE GILLES MV2 81 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:56:39 10,3 405
464 805 MAUVE JUSTINE FSE 22   01:56:39 10,3 59
465 488 MAZARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 135 CERET 01:56:51 10,3 406
466 90 NICHOLLS PETER MV3 52 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:56:51 10,3 407
467 209 GIRBAUT LUCIE FSE 23   01:56:52 10,3 60
468 512 CASALS DIDIER MV2 82 ARJOWIGGINS 01:56:54 10,3 408
469 520 FIGEAC FORGES GHISLAINE FV2 9 ARJOWIGGINS 01:56:54 10,3 61
470 179 RICHTER SEBASTIEN MSE 133   01:56:55 10,3 409
471 468 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE-AMELIE FV3 6 AS-GIGOUZAC 01:57:04 10,3 62
472 467 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 53 TEAM ABS 01:57:04 10,3 410
473 62 MARCOT GUY MV3 54 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 01:57:05 10,2 411
474 57 MARCOT CYRIL MSE 134   01:57:06 10,2 412
475 61 MARCOT JOSETTE FV2 10 individuelle 01:57:06 10,2 63
476 683 BEGULE THIERRY MV1 136   01:57:08 10,2 413
477 404 CAZAJOU LOUIS MV4 6   01:57:11 10,2 414
478 444 CALVET SONIA FSE 24 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:57:13 10,2 64
479 422 FRONTY SOPHIE FSE 25   01:57:17 10,2 65
480 644 ENGRAND DANIELE FV2 11   01:57:25 10,2 66
481 946 CHAMPANEY FABIEN MV1 137 NL 01:57:33 10,2 415
482 839 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH FV1 23 UPA 66 01:57:33 10,2 67
483 515 HAMED SABINE FV1 24 ARJOWIGGINS 01:57:39 10,2 68
484 152 QUINCEY ROLAND MV2 83   01:57:47 10,2 416
485 506 HUCHET JULIEN MSE 135   01:57:49 10,2 417
486 925 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT MV2 84 Els amics llupianec 01:57:56 10,2 418
487 646 AUBRY SEBASTIEN MV1 138   01:57:57 10,2 419
488 861 MICHOT LAURE FSE 26 ASSA ARGELES 01:57:58 10,2 69
489 931 CAUCHEBRAIS DOMINIQUE MV3 55   01:58:02 10,2 420
490 157 VANRENTERGHEM MARTINE FV2 12 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:58:09 10,2 70
491 162 MOHAMED SANDRA FV1 25   01:58:16 10,1 71
492 56 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 136   01:58:17 10,1 421
493 128 FIRLEJ JEAN CLAUDE MV3 56   01:58:20 10,1 422
494 204 PEREZ LIONEL MV1 139   01:58:22 10,1 423
495 214 THOUE PASCAL MV2 85   01:58:24 10,1 424
496 98 TASTAVIN CYRIL MSE 137   01:58:25 10,1 425
497 939 BONILLO LAURENCE FV1 26   01:58:27 10,1 72
498 889 DEPYS DIANE FSE 27   01:58:35 10,1 73
499 211 JAULENT ELISABETH FV2 13   01:58:53 10,1 74
500 233 CONSTAND FRANCOIS MV1 140 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:58:57 10,1 426
501 445 DIAZ REMY MES 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:59:08 10,1 427
502 106 CALVEZ SYLVIE FSE 28 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 01:59:11 10,1 75
503 567 IGLESIAS NATHALIE FSE 29 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:59:17 10,1 76
504 566 IGLESIAS SEBASTIEN MSE 138 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:59:18 10,1 428
505 838 BARATGIN CAROLINE FV2 14 CouRires 66 01:59:20 10,1 77
506 622 JOGUET FLORE FSE 30 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:59:23 10,1 78
507 852 AURIOL JACQUES MV3 57   01:59:32 10,0 429
508 626 PONSICH VIRGINIE FV1 27 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:59:44 10,0 79
509 535 ANGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 58   01:59:47 10,0 430
510 891 AVILES CHRISTINE FV2 15 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 01:59:49 10,0 80
511 717 DOSSARD 717 MSE 139   01:59:52 10,0 431
512 701 ESTELA ROGER MV3 59 NL 01:59:54 10,0 432
513 456 AYMERIC YVAN MV3 60   02:00:06 10,0 433
514 935 PY CHRISTOPHE MV1 141   02:00:22 10,0 434
515 234 BAUTISTA MADRID ANTONI MV2 86 ATLETISME GIRONA 02:00:36 9,9 435
516 119 SIROU JEAN-LUC MV1 142   02:00:37 9,9 436
517 499 BIDOIA LUCIEN MV3 61 ACFA 02:00:44 9,9 437
518 618 BARANNE LORENA FV1 28 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:00:44 9,9 81
519 933 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 16   02:00:54 9,9 82
520 808 JEUNEHOMME BERNARD MV4 7 FOULEES THURINOISES 02:00:57 9,9 438
521 38 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MV2 87   02:01:03 9,9 439
522 927 CRISTALLINI RICHARD MV2 88   02:01:08 9,9 440
523 636 VAN DER LINDEN SUSANNA FV1 29   02:01:10 9,9 83
524 155 DEDIES JOSIANE FV2 17 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:01:15 9,9 84
525 564 CHARRIER-SAVOURNIN NICOLAS MV1 143 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02:01:15 9,9 441
526 457 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 89   02:01:22 9,9 442
527 412 BONNEFOY MICHEL MV3 62 U.S.P.A. LE PONTET 02:01:29 9,9 443
528 450 ITTEN CECILE FV1 30 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:01:30 9,9 85
529 462 BOURGEAY LILIANE FV4 3 PASS RUNNING 02:01:36 9,9 86
530 525 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 18 RUNNING 66 02:01:44 9,9 87
531 475 CAPEILLE SIMONE FV2 19 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 02:02:05 9,8 88
532 676 MAYOS MICHEL MV2 90   02:02:21 9,8 444
533 932 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 144 SAINT NAZAIRE 02:02:27 9,8 445
534 686 SAINT-MARTIN BERNARD MV2 91 PIPETTE SPAR TEAM 02:02:36 9,8 446
535 860 ESCLOUPIER CAROLA FV1 31 ASSA ARGELES 02:02:43 9,8 89
536 691 DELFORME JEROME MSE 140 NL 02:02:51 9,8 447
537 60 MARTICHE FLORENT MV1 145   02:03:00 9,8 448
538 74 LEMARIE ANTHONY MSE 141   02:03:07 9,7 449
539 129 SUREDA JORDI MV1 146   02:03:12 9,7 450
540 84 OVA YANNICK MV1 147 Slv 02:03:15 9,7 451
541 43 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 20 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 02:03:22 9,7 90
542 59 TAURINES FERNAND MV3 63 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 02:03:31 9,7 452
543 109 NOYER GILLES MV1 148   02:03:38 9,7 453
544 498 NIKITINE ALAIN MV2 92 ACFA 02:03:45 9,7 454
545 64 DÉTRIE DOMITIEN MSE 142   02:04:10 9,7 455
546 486 CARAYOL BERNARD MV2 93   02:04:35 9,6 456
547 534 KADI MOHAMED MV1 149 TOULOUGES 02:04:36 9,6 457
548 190 MUNOZ STEPHANIE FSE 31   02:04:47 9,6 91
549 188 SAVINE ERIC MV1 150   02:04:47 9,6 458
550 813 GUTIERREZ SANDRA FSE 32   02:04:51 9,6 92
551 633 JECO MARIE FSE 33   02:04:55 9,6 93
552 619 ARQUER SANDRA FV1 32 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:04:55 9,6 94
553 837 POMPIDOR JOSS FV2 21   02:05:23 9,6 95
554 555 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 64 BOMPAS CORRENTS 02:05:23 9,6 459
555 490 DEMARCOS SANDRA FV1 33   02:05:39 9,5 96
556 849 MAINTZERT JACKIE FV4 4   02:05:47 9,5 97
557 651 ASTRUC PATRICK MV2 94   02:06:06 9,5 460
558 159 WALKER CHRIS MSE 143 none 02:06:21 9,5 461
559 160 WITTER LUCY FSE 34 none 02:06:21 9,5 98
560 544 AUBERGER ROLAND MV3 65   02:06:22 9,5 462
561 561 TEIXIDOR DAVID MV1 151 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02:06:48 9,5 463
562 39 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 152 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:06:51 9,5 464
563 632 MANGIAPANE GREGORY MSE 144   02:06:54 9,5 465
564 177 HALLÉ FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 145   02:07:03 9,4 466
565 149 LARIVIERE BERNARD MV3 66   02:07:12 9,4 467
566 897 BUONO BERNARD MV2 95 GO SPORT 02:07:12 9,4 468
567 645 MONTENEGRO CARLOS MV2 96   02:07:18 9,4 469
568 169 LONGUEMARD THIBAUD MV1 153   02:07:29 9,4 470
569 108 BELMONTE LAURENCE FV1 34 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:07:33 9,4 99
570 451 DARDE DANIEL MSE 146 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:07:37 9,4 471
571 230 PARENT PIERRE MV1 154   02:07:39 9,4 472
572 229 DINGUIRARD-PARENT MARIE-JULIE FSE 35   02:07:39 9,4 100
573 236 OLIVE MAURICE MSE 147   02:08:05 9,4 473
574 237 CHARTIER ERIC MV1 155   02:08:05 9,4 474
575 716 BOULAIS CLAUDE MV2 97 NL 02:08:06 9,4 475
576 493 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 8   02:08:27 9,3 476
577 890 GERBIER AGNES FV2 22 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 02:08:30 9,3 101
578 427 RINALDI VERONIQUE FV2 23 SLC MARTIGUES 02:08:34 9,3 102
579 138 COUVEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 67   02:08:39 9,3 477
580 665 LLOYD TREVOR MV4 9 SPORTSWORLD RUNNING 02:08:40 9,3 478
581 621 SANCHEZ GLADYS FV2 24 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:08:45 9,3 103
582 655 DELPRETE FLORENCE FV1 35   02:08:58 9,3 104
583 658 OLIVE PASCALE FV1 36   02:09:00 9,3 105
584 656 FRERE GERARD MSE 148   02:09:00 9,3 479
585 844 PLOCQ ANTHONY MSE 149   02:09:24 9,3 480
586 503 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 68   02:09:24 9,3 481
587 898 AIT-SI DRISS MV1 156 GO SPORT 02:09:27 9,3 482
588 899 DUCHANOY SEBASTIEN MV1 157 GO SPORT 02:09:27 9,3 483
589 500 RIVES VALENTIN MSE 150   02:09:35 9,3 484
590 496 SAINTE COLOMBE FRANÇOISE FV3 7 ACFA 02:09:46 9,2 106
591 426 RINALDI JEAN MV2 98 SLC MARTIGUES 02:09:48 9,2 485
592 89 VALLO BRUNO MV1 158   02:09:54 9,2 486
593 600 HUC NATHALIE FV2 25   02:10:02 9,2 107
594 850 SABLE PIERRE MV5 1   02:10:03 9,2 487
595 154 JOUVE CLAUDE MV2 99   02:10:19 9,2 488
596 650 ROSTANCE PHILIP MV4 10   02:10:26 9,2 489
597 704 ASPARO CORINNE FV1 37 NL 02:10:30 9,2 108
598 703 HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE FV1 38 NL 02:10:31 9,2 109
599 452 PAGES ISABELLE FV1 39 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:10:55 9,2 110
600 537 NAUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 69 les gambadeurs de Givray 02:11:09 9,1 490
601 158 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 40 Trail Entre Elles 02:11:15 9,1 111
602 522 COMES LUDOVIC MV1 159   02:11:23 9,1 491
603 97 MORALES NADEGE FSE 36 Aptavita 02:11:31 9,1 112
604 675 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 37   02:11:41 9,1 113
605 32 ABSALOM DEBORAH FV3 8   02:12:23 9,1 114
606 137 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 41 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:12:38 9,0 115
607 136 COUDRE THIERRY MV2 100   02:12:38 9,0 492
608 907 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 160 EQUIPE ATLANTIC 02:12:50 9,0 493
609 908 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 42 EQUIPE ATLANTIC 02:12:50 9,0 116
610 168 PEGOURDIE DANIEL MV3 70   02:13:04 9,0 494
611 502 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 71   02:13:27 9,0 495
612 950 LUCAS KATIA FV1 43 NL 02:13:45 9,0 117
613 49 BRUN BRUNO MSE 151 Groupe Bernard Brun 02:14:31 8,9 496
614 51 LAYRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 152 RUNNING BOISSERON 02:14:32 8,9 497
615 431 LAGUILLIER FRANCOISE FV2 26   02:14:48 8,9 118
616 885 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FV2 27   02:14:53 8,9 119
617 804 ALVAREZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MES 2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:15:34 8,9 498
618 634 SAQUE ROLAND MV4 11 RONDE CERETANE 02:15:34 8,9 499
619 606 CAMPS ADRIEN MV3 72 RONDE CERETANE 02:16:24 8,8 500
620 31 TUZET LORENE FSE 38 eveil mendois athlétisme 02:16:37 8,8 120
621 920 MORIN ALEXANDRE MSE 153   02:16:37 8,8 501
622 887 PICCOLO JULIEN MSE 154 GO SPORT 02:17:06 8,8 502
623 652 HERVE MARCEL MV2 101   02:17:07 8,8 503
624 67 VANHEMELRYCK MAGALI FSE 39   02:17:55 8,7 121
625 403 GARNERO CHRISTIAN MV2 102   02:17:56 8,7 504
626 715 LAIGLE POLINA FSE 40 NL 02:18:02 8,7 122
627 666 PUJADE EMMANUELLE FSE 41   02:18:25 8,7 123
628 688 PERRET ALAIN MV3 73 NL 02:19:29 8,6 505
629 903 FLORES JÉRÉMY MSE 155   02:22:31 8,4 506
630 846 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 5 RONDE CERETANE 02:23:06 8,4 124
631 474 KENNY MAGS FV1 44 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:23:36 8,4 125
632 156 DEDIES ANDRE MV2 103 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:23:58 8,3 507
633 82 DAUDÉ RACHEL FV1 45   02:24:39 8,3 126
634 217 FAVIER LAURENCE FV1 46   02:24:47 8,3 127
635 624 PEREZ MICHELE FV2 28 ELAN CANOHES 02:24:51 8,3 128
636 955 SATRE CEDRIC MSE 156 NL 02:24:51 8,3 508
637 548 CAUBISENS BERNARD MV3 74 UA TARBES 02:25:28 8,2 509
638 30 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 29   02:25:46 8,2 129
639 696 LOUPIAC SOPHIE FV1 47 USC NANTES 02:25:52 8,2 130
640 685 POIRETTE CORINNE FV1 48   02:25:58 8,2 131
641 547 VIAMONTE ISABELLE FV1 49   02:25:59 8,2 132
642 401 GERAUD PATRICE MV2 104 CREDIT AGRICOLE SUD MED 02:29:04 8,0 510
643 40 FLORES FRÉDÉRIC MV2 105 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 02:31:35 7,9 511
644 531 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 106   02:33:43 7,8 512
645 832 GARCIA FRANCK MSE 157 ENDAVANT66.TEAM 02:34:53 7,7 513
646 465 GAUMER BRIGITTE FV2 30   02:34:55 7,7 133
647 133 PACO VERA MV1 0 CEj 00:00:00 ABD Abd
648 620 CABALE CAROLE FV1 0 ELAN CANOHES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
649 628 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 0 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
650 659 BERNAT JOAN INASI MV3 0 fondes tes pineda 00:00:00 ABD Abd
651 909 SIBIEUDE FLORIAN MSE 0 EQUIPE ATLANTIC 00:00:00 ABD Abd