7ème Courses Nature des Découvertes et des Thermes - 03/07/2016

16 Km Nature


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 65 DUNET BEVET MV1 1 HOKATEAM-EGYSPORT 00:59:24 16,2 1
2 148 BOUZAT VINCENT MV1 2 NL 01:00:37 15,8 2
3 82 REMACLE ALEXANDRE MV1 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:02:58 15,2 3
4 138 DUPUY GREGORY MSE 1 TEAM 12 01:04:52 14,8 4
5 70 FIZES CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:05:34 14,6 5
6 78 BENARIOUMLIL KARIM MV1 5 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:05:58 14,5 6
7 88 VALERY SEBASTIEN MSE 2 NL 01:06:27 14,4 7
8 38 BROSSARD NICOLAS MSE 3 VCAN 01:07:09 14,3 8
9 106 MILLOT SEBASTIEN MV1 6 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:07:56 14,1 9
10 104 CASSAN JEAN MICHEL MV2 1 NL 01:07:59 14,1 10
11 154 CROUZAT ALAIN MV1 7 NL 01:08:39 14,0 11
12 111 PALAT PATRICE MV1 8 NL 01:08:42 14,0 12
13 76 CHARBONNIER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 2 NL 01:09:54 13,7 13
14 18 RODRIGUEZ JÉRÔME MV1 9 TEAM 12 01:10:12 13,7 14
15 163 VIEILLEDENT YAHNICK MV1 10 NL 01:10:15 13,7 15
16 64 LAGRIFFOUL ANTOINE MSE 4 NL 01:10:36 13,6 16
17 165 FUGIT JEAN PIERRE MV1 11 NL 01:11:04 13,5 17
18 110 LACOSTE BASTIEN MCA 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:11:13 13,5 18
19 127 RYBAK CEDRIC MSE 5 NL 01:11:57 13,3 19
20 85 FONTANGE GILLES MV1 12 NL 01:12:23 13,3 20
21 16 LEPRINCE SEBASTIEN MSE 6 TETEGHEM 01:12:27 13,3 21
22 115 CRESPO YANNICK MSE 7 NL 01:12:30 13,2 22
23 125 GALINIER ELODIE FSE 1 NL 01:12:37 13,2 1
24 137 MASSOL JOEL MV2 3 COURIR EN LEVEZOU 01:12:49 13,2 23
25 27 CROS ANTHONY MSE 8   01:12:55 13,2 24
26 13 CHOREL JÉRÔME MV1 13 ENA TIERCE 01:12:58 13,2 25
27 166 SAINT MARTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 14 RUTHEN'RUN 01:13:18 13,1 26
28 34 TREMOLIERE CHRISTIAN MV2 4 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:13:25 13,1 27
29 119 GUITOU JEAN LUC MV1 15 NL 01:13:30 13,1 28
30 30 FOUCRAS YOANN MES 1   01:13:47 13,0 29
31 121 LACAN FRANCOIS MSE 9 NL 01:13:55 13,0 30
32 93 MAUTEL OLIVIER MSE 10 NL 01:14:08 12,9 31
33 37 MAGNES ERIC MV1 16   01:14:13 12,9 32
34 155 BOUSSAROQUE MICHEL MV2 5 NL 01:14:35 12,9 33
35 129 GIAMBA ARNAUD   1 NL 01:14:37 12,9 34
36 143 DE LA PLAINE CHRISTINE FV1 1 NL 01:14:49 12,8 2
37 73 ICHE PHILIPPE MV1 17 S/L CA SOREZIEN 01:15:09 12,8 35
38 102 GERARD PHILIPPE MV1 18   01:15:13 12,8 36
39 23 MOMBOISSE OLIVIER MV1 19   01:15:34 12,7 37
40 89 BOUSCAYROL CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 CPL PRIMAUBE 01:15:37 12,7 38
41 42 PAUL FRANCIS MV3 1 extrapedestre 01:15:55 12,6 39
42 81 LAROUSSE MICHEL MV3 2 NL 01:16:12 12,6 40
43 86 GAYRARD OLIVIER MSE 11 NL 01:16:48 12,5 41
44 77 BRUYANT ARNAUD MV1 21 CA AJACCIO 01:16:56 12,5 42
45 108 MACKEWSKI DEAN MV1 22 NL 01:16:58 12,5 43
46 8 DESNOS FRANCOIS MV2 6 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:17:00 12,5 44
47 12 LAGARRIGUE LOIC MSE 12 trail des meuniers 01:17:03 12,5 45
48 94 AUSTRUY FABIEN MV1 23 NL 01:17:05 12,5 46
49 144 BLANC HERVE MV1 24 S/L ATHLE VALLON 01:17:43 12,4 47
50 103 FARGES MAXIME MSE 13 NL 01:17:53 12,3 48
51 24 VIGUIER LAURENT MV2 7   01:17:56 12,3 49
52 96 TEYSSEDRE NOEL MV1 25 NL 01:18:03 12,3 50
53 97 SALES VINCENT MV2 8 NL 01:18:03 12,3 51
54 3 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 14 SAFEGE 01:18:20 12,3 52
55 315 FLEURIOT FRANÇOIS MSE 15 FIGEAC AC 01:18:26 12,2 53
56 112 VILLAR LAURENT MV1 26 NL 01:18:39 12,2 54
57 69 GATTANO GREGORY MSE 16 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:18:50 12,2 55
58 25 RUFFIÉ FABIENNE FSE 2   01:18:52 12,2 3
59 128 CROIZIER MAGALI FSE 3 NL 01:18:57 12,2 4
60 122 EDET CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 AJC ATHLETISME 01:19:44 12,0 56
61 63 PRIETO GUILLAUME MSE 17 NL 01:20:00 12,0 57
62 114 FRANCOUAL PATRICK MV2 10 VCAN 01:20:10 12,0 58
63 43 RODRIGUES FABIEN MV1 27   01:20:37 11,9 59
64 107 FOULQUIER MATHIEU MSE 18 NL 01:20:45 11,9 60
65 142 LE GUEN PASCAL MV2 11 NL 01:20:49 11,9 61
66 99 GUITARD REMI MV1 28 TEAM 12 01:20:50 11,9 62
67 101 HEMONET FRANCOIS MV1 29 NL 01:21:36 11,8 63
68 66 MARTY THIERRY MV1 30 NL 01:21:59 11,7 64
69 80 ANGLADE JEAN LOUIS MV3 3   01:22:06 11,7 65
70 71 PALIS LAURENT MV1 31 NL 01:23:13 11,5 66
71 2 GRANDILLE NICOLAS MV1 32   01:23:17 11,5 67
72 50 LAURENS JACQUES MV3 4 FOULEE VERTE LALO 01:23:43 11,5 68
73 56 VERGNE XAVIER MSE 19   01:23:44 11,5 69
74 15 CANTOURNET YANNICK MSE 20   01:23:54 11,4 70
75 41 CARON MICHEL MV2 12 TEAM MENDES 01:24:19 11,4 71
76 1 SCHWER PAUL MV2 13 FELIXSTONE ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:24 11,4 72
77 36 AYRIGNAC JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 5 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 01:24:24 11,4 73
78 74 ROMERO JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 01:24:24 11,4 74
79 22 POUSSOU JEAN MV3 7   01:24:32 11,4 75
80 51 HAMY OLIVIER MV2 14 FSPN POLICE 01:24:32 11,4 76
81 59 BOUYSSOU STEPHANIE FSE 4   01:24:35 11,3 5
82 57 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 1 SPRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE 01:24:46 11,3 6
83 68 GIRARD MARIELLE FSE 5 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:25:34 11,2 7
84 140 MORTIMMER AMANDA FV1 2 NL 01:25:59 11,2 8
85 139 MARION JEAN PAUL MV1 33 NL 01:25:59 11,2 77
86 160 CAPELLE FREDERIC MSE 21   01:25:59 11,2 78
87 153 MAZARS LILIAN MSE 22 NL 01:26:03 11,2 79
88 53 LANDEZ OLIVIER MV1 34   01:26:03 11,2 80
89 28 GIRVAL SANDRINE FV1 3   01:26:23 11,1 9
90 147 SCHLOSSER REMI MV1 35   01:26:24 11,1 81
91 49 CARLES ALAIN MV2 15   01:26:29 11,1 82
92 20 ENGELVIN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 16   01:26:42 11,1 83
93 124 DUMAS LUCIE FSE 6 NL 01:26:49 11,1 10
94 60 BOSC DIDIER MV1 36 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:26:50 11,1 84
95 120 FAN CELINE FV1 4 NL 01:27:01 11,0 11
96 87 CHANUT BERNARD MV3 8 NL 01:27:11 11,0 85
97 48 CROS NICOLAS MSE 23   01:27:22 11,0 86
98 72 ARNAL STEPHANIE FV1 5 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:27:46 10,9 12
99 75 MALBOSC CLAUDE MV3 9 NL 01:28:18 10,9 87
100 83 GERMAIN LAURENT MSE 24 NL 01:29:25 10,7 88
101 130 RUFIES FREDERIC MV1 37 NL 01:29:54 10,7 89
102 113 ROBERT NATHALIE FSE 7 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:30:06 10,7 13
103 141 BANYIK FRANCK MSE 25 NL 01:30:07 10,7 90
104 95 MOYSSET ERIC MV2 17 NL 01:30:11 10,6 91
105 149 MARTY CHARLES MSE 26 NL 01:30:28 10,6 92
106 152 MARCIE MAXIME MSE 27 NL 01:30:28 10,6 93
107 35 MARRE FRANCIS MV3 10   01:30:36 10,6 94
108 162 CHARRIE NICOLAS MSE 28 NL 01:31:23 10,5 95
109 123 MURATET VANESSA FSE 8 NL 01:31:23 10,5 14
110 44 GARROUSTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 29   01:32:03 10,4 96
111 29 GIRVAL FREDERIC MV1 38   01:32:04 10,4 97
112 100 SIBOT AUDREY FSE 9 NL 01:32:13 10,4 15
113 26 NOGARET BENJAMIN MSE 30   01:32:41 10,4 98
114 146 ROQUEFEUIL ALAIN MV2 18 NL 01:33:01 10,3 99
115 46 AUGE SEBASTIEN MV1 39   01:33:36 10,3 100
116 40 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 2 INDIVIDUELLE SETE 01:33:59 10,2 16
117 67 CAMPERGUE ALVIN MV3 11 NL 01:34:14 10,2 101
118 92 MARTY PHILIPPE MV1 40 NL 01:34:26 10,2 102
119 10 VERHECKEN PASCAL MV1 41 PASS RUNNING 01:34:33 10,2 103
120 161 CLUZEL JULIEN MSE 31 NL 01:34:41 10,1 104
121 32 CALMELS ANNE-MARIE FV3 1 LA DRUELLOISE 01:34:47 10,1 17
122 98 ARNAL GUY MV2 19 NL 01:34:54 10,1 105
123 145 DOULS GERARD MV3 12 NL 01:34:59 10,1 106
124 17 VISTE ALEXANDRA FSE 10   01:35:02 10,1 18
125 58 CARNUS MYLENE FSE 11   01:35:06 10,1 19
126 55 TROCHESSEC FABIENNE FV1 6 LES TOUROULIS ONET 01:35:11 10,1 20
127 54 DAJEAN YVES MV4 1   01:37:25 9,9 107
128 159 LEAROS YVES MV1 42 NL 01:37:28 9,8 108
129 79 CARLES MAURICE MV2 20 FAC FIGEAC 01:37:29 9,8 109
130 91 MARTY STEPHANE MV1 43 NL 01:37:30 9,8 110
131 84 COCHOU DANIEL MV4 2 NL 01:37:48 9,8 111
132 164 BLANC CLAUDIE FV1 7 NL 01:38:01 9,8 21
133 11 LAMOUR MAGALI FSE 12 trail des meuniers 01:38:24 9,8 22
134 9 LUSSERT MARIE-FRANÇOISE FV3 2 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 01:38:41 9,7 23
135 158 GROUSILLAT ETIENNE MSE 32 NL 01:39:00 9,7 112
136 105 ARGENTIER CLAIRE FSE 13 NL 01:39:18 9,7 24
137 31 NOZERAND DENISE FV3 3 LES TOUROULIS ONET 01:39:34 9,6 25
138 90 FALGAYRAC MAGALI FSE 14 NL 01:39:47 9,6 26
139 6 BRAS THIERRY MV2 21 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:40:37 9,5 113
140 19 CANTALA CHRISTIAN MV4 3   01:40:48 9,5 114
141 21 VIALARET PASCAL MV1 44   01:41:00 9,5 115
142 33 JOUAN MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 3 LES TOUROULIS ONET 01:41:32 9,5 27
143 39 RAYNAL JEAN-MARIE MV4 4 SPIRIDON CLUB AVEYRONNAIS 01:43:06 9,3 116
144 126 ALAZARD EMMANUELLE FSE 15 NL 01:43:31 9,3 28
145 150 COUVERE DAVID MSE 33 NL 01:45:24 9,1 117
146 151 MARCIE SANDY MSE 34 NL 01:45:25 9,1 118
147 109 LACROIX BEATRICE FV1 8 NL 01:47:10 9,0 29
148 45 BRANDLI SONIA FV1 9   01:49:56 8,7 30
149 14 LONGAN JONATHAN MSE 35 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:49:57 8,7 119
150 117 LACAZE LAURENCE FV2 4 NL 01:49:57 8,7 31
151 7 BRAS VÉRONIQUE FV1 10 VIG ENDURANCE 46 01:51:02 8,6 32
152 5 CARRIERE SIMONE FV3 4 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:52:40 8,5 33
153 61 VIDAL SYLVIE FV2 5 VCAN 01:54:29 8,4 34
154 62 RUFIE BERTIN MV3 13 NL 01:54:29 8,4 120
155 47 BRANDLI CHRISTOPHE MV1 45   01:54:38 8,4 121
156 156 BOUSSAROQUE REGINE FV2 6 NL 01:57:04 8,2 35
157 4 FEL CHRISTIAN MV2 22 15ÈME PARALLÉLE 01:58:07 8,1 122
158 116 LACAZE GILBERT MV2 23 NL 01:58:07 8,1 123
159 118 NOLORGUES CHANTAL FSE 16 NL 02:01:42 7,9 36