La Marinade - 14/08/2016

10 km La Marinade


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 MOSEBAH HABIB MSE 1   00:31:13 19,2 1
2
51 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID MSE 2 PERPIGNAN 00:32:01 18,7 2
3
39 ZIEBA GREGORY MSE 3 SDA AIX EN OTHE 00:35:04 17,1 3
4
549 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:12 17,0 4
5
158 BEASSE WILLIAM MJU 1 ATHLETIC CLUB LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:35:49 16,7 5
6
16 OLIVERAS CARMEN FV1 1 PRAC 00:35:49 16,7 1
7
458 GERMON FRANCK MSE 4 CAP SAUMUR 00:36:41 16,4 6
8
327 DAUBISSE SAMUEL MV1 1 CA BRIVE 00:37:08 16,2 7
9
596 FLEURU LAURENT MSE 5 RUN IN MAROILLES 00:37:10 16,1 8
10
164 LESMAYOUX REGIS MSE 6 PERPIGAN 00:37:11 16,1 9
11
493 KLEIN RUDY MSE 7 TORREILLES 00:37:13 16,1 10
12
584 LOURS CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 Herlies Randonnée Run 00:37:14 16,1 11
13
25 LE CORRE XAVIER MSE 9 USO 00:37:14 16,1 12
14
303 MOSTEF JOIL MSE 10 PERPIGNAN 00:37:19 16,1 13
15
541 ARANEGA DAVID MJU 2 BOMPAS 00:37:26 16,0 14
16
495 COSTA VALENTIN MV2 2 RCE 00:37:35 16,0 15
17
483 YAHIOUI SIDI-MOHAMMED MV1 2 NSAEC 00:37:58 15,8 16
18
232 DUMONT KILIAN MCA 1 PERPIGNAN 00:38:03 15,8 17
19
331 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 3 UCCV 00:38:03 15,8 18
20
597 CAMBOUR AURELIEN MSE 11 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:38:26 15,6 19
21
22 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 3 RUNNNING 66 00:38:37 15,5 20
22
307 MAHÉ DIDIER MV1 4 LIPATHLÉ 66 PERPIGAN 00:38:38 15,5 21
23
606 BOURCIER TIMOTHEE MCA 2 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:38:39 15,5 22
24
139 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 12 ORLÉANS 00:38:41 15,5 23
25
383 HOYSR LAUBRNI MV1 5 NL 00:38:45 15,5 24
26
441 TOUBERT CYRIL MSE 13 CLAIRA 00:38:49 15,5 25
27
712 ANSTETT VINCENT MSE 14 EGMA/ACIK 00:39:07 15,3 26
28
740 MAROTTI JULIEN MSE 15 NARBONNE 00:39:11 15,3 27
29
14 FAGES DIMITRI MSE 16 TEAM-12 00:39:14 15,3 28
30
326 NAUDOT ROMUALD MSE 17 FC ST EUPHRONE 00:39:16 15,3 29
31
587 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 6 MAZÈRES 00:39:20 15,3 30
32
631 PAGES PATRICK MV2 4 CLERMONT-FERRAND 00:39:29 15,2 31
33
575 MARCH JORDI MV2 5 BARCELONA 00:39:30 15,2 32
34
237 BEDIER ERWAN MSE 18 NL 00:39:44 15,1 33
35
123 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 7 SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:39:47 15,1 34
36
384 HELDER MADEIRA MV2 6 PERPIGNAN 00:39:48 15,1 35
37
496 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:39:50 15,1 2
38
558 GOUJON XAVIER MV2 7 SLT 00:39:51 15,1 36
39
450 HABRAN MATHIEU MSE 19 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE 00:39:54 15,0 37
40
682 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 2 UPA 66 00:39:55 15,0 3
41
44 BILLERACH JULIEN MSE 20 TEAM TRAIL THUIR 00:39:56 15,0 38
42
759 L HERMENIER RICHARD MV1 8 RUNNING 66 00:40:00 15,0 39
43
719 BONNIN YANNICK MSE 21 A.J.Auxerre Marathon 00:40:08 14,9 40
44
159 NOBLESSE GAUTHIER MES 1 CA CAUCHOIIS 00:40:18 14,9 41
45
198 DECLAIR VICTORIEN MSE 22 PERPIGNAN 00:40:26 14,8 42
46
289 MENAUT RICHARD MV1 9 CA MORLENX 00:40:28 14,8 43
47
48 DEBIASI MICKAEL MV1 10 NL 00:40:29 14,8 44
48
394 LESAGE MATTHIEU MSE 23 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:40:41 14,7 45
49
659 REAL CARLOS MV1 11 UPA 66 00:40:50 14,7 46
50
471 JUHEL GUILLAUME MSE 24 LA PERGOLA 00:40:54 14,7 47
51
515 PEREZ JEAN MV1 12 SAINTE-MARIE 00:40:55 14,7 48
52
38 POLI THIBAUT MSE 25 CANET 00:40:58 14,6 49
53
411 SINON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 26 COACHING SPORT 00:41:00 14,6 50
54
492 RODRIGUEZ JEROME PJ MV1 13 TEAM 12 00:41:01 14,6 51
55
359 FORMÉ DOMINIQUE MV1 14 COMMÉNTRY 00:41:05 14,6 52
56
608 DERAULT PHILIPPE MV1 15 Lempdes 63 triathlon 00:41:06 14,6 53
57
344 NAPOLI BAPTISTIE MCA 3 NIMES 00:41:07 14,6 54
58
736 JOLY MAXIME MSE 27 APTAVITA 00:41:11 14,6 55
59
600 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 28 CRAPONNE 00:41:15 14,5 56
60
47 RAGOT DIDIER MV2 8 ASPTT ROUEN 00:41:16 14,5 57
61
101 GANDUBERT DOMINIQUE MV1 16 RCN 00:41:20 14,5 58
62
528 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 29 RUNNING 66 00:41:21 14,5 59
63
735 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 30 APTAVITA 00:41:26 14,5 60
64
145 FARGEAS OLIVIER MV1 17 canipat'87 00:41:28 14,5 61
65
323 LE MY PIERRE MSE 31 PERPIGNAN 00:41:33 14,4 62
66
694 BRUNET MICHEL MV2 9 SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES 00:41:37 14,4 63
67
621 QUEMENEUR FLORIAN MCA 4 La joie de courir Plabennec 00:41:39 14,4 64
68
347 GILSOUL PHILIPPE MV1 18 CAMPING STE MARIE 00:41:39 14,4 65
69
136 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 10 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:41:43 14,4 66
70
23 MEUNIER FREDERIC MSE 32 EA LE CREUSOT 00:41:52 14,3 67
71
666 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 33 MONTREUIL 00:42:02 14,3 68
72
531 HAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 1 PAAC PONTAULT COMBAULT 00:42:05 14,3 69
73
469 CARRERAS VIENCENT MSE 34 APTAUITA 00:42:06 14,2 70
74
564 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 19 S/L RUNNING66 00:42:08 14,2 71
75
540 TILLOIS PIERRE MJU 3 BOMPAS 00:42:10 14,2 72
76
494 KLEIN EMELINE FSE 3 RCE 00:42:11 14,2 4
77
585 BAUER DOMINIQUE MSE 35 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:42:11 14,2 73
78
543 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 20 PEYRESTORTES 00:42:17 14,2 74
79
180 AUVITY YANNICK MV1 21 USSP 00:42:23 14,2 75
80
183 RIOL RENE MV2 11 C A BRIOUDÉ 00:42:27 14,1 76
81
191 BARRAILLÉ LAURENT MSE 36 PERPIGNAN 00:42:33 14,1 77
82
523 MOURET PIERRE MSE 37 RAMBOUILLET 00:42:33 14,1 78
83
650 BRUNET JÉRÔME MSE 38 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:42:33 14,1 79
84
376 LINAIS NICOLAS MSE 39 ERNEENE TRIATHLON 00:42:35 14,1 80
85
395 HEDOUIN ROMUALD MV1 22 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:42:38 14,1 81
86
622 LABBE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 23 La joie de courir Plabennec 00:42:42 14,0 82
87
766 SAUNIER SEBASTIEN MV1 24 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:42:44 14,0 83
88
50 GHALEM OTMAN MSE 40 PERPIGNAN 00:42:44 14,0 84
89
15 PIGON PIERRE-YVES MV2 12 VELIZT-VILLACOUBLAY 00:42:48 14,0 85
90
245 PARES THIERRY MV2 13 PERPIGNAN 00:42:49 14,0 86
91
610 VICTORION BENJAMIN MSE 41 METZ 00:42:51 14,0 87
92
18 COLL CLAUDE MV3 2 RUNNING 66 00:42:52 14,0 88
93
706 MENUT THIERRY MV2 14 VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:42:53 14,0 89
94
317 QUIQUANT SAMUEL MSE 42 PERPIGNAN 00:42:54 14,0 90
95
709 HONTCHARENKO GRÉGORY MSE 43 RUEIL-MALMAISON 00:42:57 14,0 91
96
120 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 25 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:43:00 14,0 92
97
179 TAUERNESE AURÉLIO MSE 44 NL 00:43:00 14,0 93
98
654 MODAT ANNE FSE 4 RUNNING 66 00:43:01 13,9 5
99
388 FOUCRAUT SAMUEL MSE 45 PERPIGNAN 00:43:01 13,9 94
100
382 BENASSIS MARC MSE 46 RUNNING 66 00:43:02 13,9 95
101
561 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 47 S/L RUNNING66 00:43:02 13,9 96
102
693 MARIN PATRICE MV2 15 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 00:43:05 13,9 97
103
489 SOUALAH NORDINE MV2 16 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 00:43:15 13,9 98
104
754 ROUSSEL MATTHIEU MSE 48 PERPIGNAN 00:43:17 13,9 99
105
109 OLIVERAS MARIA FV1 2 UPA 66 00:43:26 13,8 6
106
302 LANNUZEL PATRICK MV1 26 PAC-MAC 00:43:31 13,8 100
107
613 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 49 AS BOLOGNE 00:43:33 13,8 101
108
319 KIS-MARCK GILLES MSE 50 PERPIGNAN 00:43:37 13,8 102
109
119 COSNARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 17 MER 00:43:40 13,7 103
110
486 LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 00:43:41 13,7 104
111
10 GRANSAGNE LUDOVIC MV1 28 AS VOUILLE 86 00:43:41 13,7 105
112
424 CIAVALDINI JEROME MV1 29 SLV 00:43:52 13,7 106
113
229 BRUTUS JULES MJU 4 PERPIGNAN 00:43:53 13,7 107
114
731 LEROUX MATTHIEU MSE 51 RUNNING 66 00:43:54 13,7 108
115
747 BATXELLI BATXELLI MSE 52 El migou 00:43:59 13,6 109
116
371 MARTIN FLORIAN MES 2 PERPIGNAN 00:44:07 13,6 110
117
456 CREUZET ROMEU MAXIME MSE 53 RUNNING 66 00:44:07 13,6 111
118
137 JOBERT STÉPHANE MSE 54 CHENEY 00:44:20 13,5 112
119
752 ROIG MATHIEU MSE 55 GRENOBLE 00:44:20 13,5 113
120
739 TARDIVON FABIEN MSE 56 VERNET 00:44:20 13,5 114
121
455 DANCOISNE GREGORY MSE 57 SAINT ESTEVE 00:44:21 13,5 115
122
399 CHEVALLIER SEBASTIEN MSE 58 NL 00:44:30 13,5 116
123
265 GARRABÉ   MSE 59 NL 00:44:31 13,5 117
124
396 ALIK HABIB MSE 60 NL 00:44:32 13,5 118
125
100 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 61 PERPIGNAN 00:44:33 13,5 119
126
609 DERAULT NATHALIE FV1 3 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 00:44:37 13,4 7
127
142 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE MV2 18 PERPIGNAN 00:44:38 13,4 120
128
574 MACEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 AS MARCOUSSIS Athlétisme 00:44:38 13,4 121
129
710 SIFAKAKIS KOSTA MV1 31 CAP COIGNIERES 00:44:40 13,4 122
130
586 TULASNE DAVID MV1 32 NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN 00:44:53 13,4 123
131
55 CIAUD RAPHAEL MV1 33 NL 00:44:55 13,4 124
132
380 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 PERPIGNAN 00:44:56 13,3 125
133
738 DEVILLIER GÉRARD MV1 35 LESCHES 00:44:57 13,3 126
134
372 FALCOU LAURENT MV2 19 NL 00:44:59 13,3 127
135
254 ALIMI HUGO MSE 62 PERPIGNAN 00:45:03 13,3 128
136
758 L HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 4 RUNNING 66 00:45:04 13,3 8
137
733 GRESEQUE MAXIME MSE 63 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:13 13,3 129
138
525 DUMONT MATHIEU MSE 64 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:45:15 13,3 130
139
524 VEYSSIERE SOPHIE FSE 5 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:45:17 13,2 9
140
110 NDIAYE BOUBOU MSE 65 RIVE-DE-GIER 00:45:20 13,2 131
141
161 NOBLESSE HERVE MV2 20 NL 00:45:20 13,2 132
142
192 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 21 COACHING SPORT 00:45:20 13,2 133
143
398 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 66 NL 00:45:20 13,2 134
144
312 SOUGNE JEAN MARC MV2 22 PERPIGAN 00:45:22 13,2 135
145
744 BENOIT FLORENCE FV2 1 ELNE 00:45:26 13,2 10
146
162 AMBLARD BRUNO MSE 67 NL 00:45:27 13,2 136
147
639 RIOU JOSSELIN MES 3 SAINT SÉBASTIEN SUR LOIRE 00:45:28 13,2 137
148
423 FERRER BRUNO MSE 68 BOMPAS 00:45:31 13,2 138
149
578 GAULTIER MIGUEL MSE 69 MAISONCELLES-DU-MAINE 00:45:31 13,2 139
150
24 MAGNIER CATHY FV1 5 EAL MENU 00:45:32 13,2 11
151
177 DACQUET LAURENT MV1 36 AO CHARENTON 00:45:34 13,2 140
152
56 VALETTE PIERRICK MV3 3 PERPIGNAN 00:45:41 13,1 141
153
761 LELOUP LAURENT MV1 37 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:45:43 13,1 142
154
652 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 RUNNING 66 00:45:44 13,1 143
155
429 PLANA BAPTISTIE MCA 5 BOMPAS 00:45:48 13,1 144
156
594 MONOT THOMAS MCA 6 EYBENS 00:45:53 13,1 145
157
577 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 6 RUNNING 66 00:45:58 13,1 12
158
725 TORCATIS MAXIME MSE 70 APTAVITA 00:46:08 13,0 146
159
102 GANDUBERT MATHIS MCA 7 RCN 00:46:08 13,0 147
160
428 JOUBIN MARIANE FSE 7 ST ESTEVE 00:46:09 13,0 13
161
113 BEDIER ERIC MV1 38 Vaudes Animation courir 00:46:10 13,0 148
162
439 MONTORO JEROME MSE 71 PERPIGNAN 00:46:12 13,0 149
163
599 MARET BRUNO MV2 23 Running CMD 00:46:15 13,0 150
164
264 DENTINGNER DAMIEN MSE 72 PERPIGNAN 00:46:16 13,0 151
165
185 LEVÉ LUDOVIC MSE 73 CAB BRIOUD 00:46:16 13,0 152
166
255 ROCHER FRANÇOIS MSE 74 CAB BRIOUD 00:46:16 13,0 153
167
567 LEFEBVRE CAROLINE FV1 6 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:46:19 13,0 14
168
497 GHESTEM CORENTIN MCA 8 PERPIGNAN 00:46:30 12,9 154
169
431 BERTRAND STEPHANIE FV1 7 ATHLETISME ST PANTOLEON 00:46:32 12,9 15
170
335 MORENO JONATHAN MSE 75 PIA 00:46:39 12,9 155
171
642 LAMY ALAIN MV3 4 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:46:40 12,9 156
172
762 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 24 PERPIGNAN 00:46:42 12,8 157
173
474 ROMILLY LAURENT MV1 39 NL 00:46:43 12,8 158
174
746 FARREIGN MICHEL MV1 40 ARLES SUR TECH 00:46:43 12,8 159
175
131 LE ROUX ROMUALD MCA 9 SAINT-NAZAIRE 00:46:44 12,8 160
176
261 DELAVIEZ JEAN MARC MV2 25 FOC FRÉVERT 62 00:46:58 12,8 161
177
665 BONICEL THOMAS MCA 10 UPA 66 00:46:59 12,8 162
178
615 PIGET PATRICE MV3 5 SPAM 00:47:03 12,7 163
179
291 FILAIRE FABIEN MES 4 PERPIGNAN 00:47:06 12,7 164
180
687 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 RONDE CERETANE 00:47:08 12,7 16
181
348 LANDRI JOEL MSE 76 CANET 00:47:08 12,7 165
182
144 FARGEAS JEROME MSE 77 CHAMBERET 00:47:09 12,7 166
183
49 GHALEM DHAYF ALLAH MES 5 PERPIGNAN 00:47:10 12,7 167
184
21 AUBERT CEDRIC MSE 78 BONK 00:47:11 12,7 168
185
221 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 26 PERPIGNAN 00:47:11 12,7 169
186
235 DAPHY FLORIAN MSE 79 PERPIGNAN 00:47:11 12,7 170
187
624 BOUR OLIVIER MSE 80 SAINTE-MARIE 00:47:13 12,7 171
188
551 GUIBERT VINCENT MES 6 SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 00:47:16 12,7 172
189
536 LECOEUR LIONEL MV3 6 MUZY 00:47:24 12,7 173
190
322 GIL EMMANUELLE FSE 8 PERPIGNAN 00:47:28 12,6 17
191
480 BOURREL BENJAMIN MES 7 PERPIGNAN 00:47:33 12,6 174
192
635 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 7 SAINTE-MARIE 00:47:35 12,6 175
193
468 MOUMANE MEHDO MSE 81 CSJB ANGERS 00:47:38 12,6 176
194
692 DARBOT BERTRAND MV1 41 LIVERDUN 00:47:39 12,6 177
195
420 XXXX XXXX MV2 27 NL 00:47:43 12,6 178
196
703 MARRET AXEL MCA 11 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD DE THIERS 00:47:45 12,6 179
197
202 LELIEVRE VALERIE FV1 8 PERPIGNAN 00:47:45 12,6 18
198
756 LABALME STÉPHANE MV1 42 PERPIGNAN 00:47:57 12,5 180
199
602 VILLA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 43 GÉMENOS 00:47:58 12,5 181
200
115 MICHELETTI DOMINIQUE MV3 8 SAINTE-MARIE 00:47:59 12,5 182
201
538 MARTY THOMAS MJU 5 AXAT 00:48:00 12,5 183
202
707 POCHON GUILLAUME MV1 44 NOGENT-SUR-OISE 00:48:01 12,5 184
203
532 RAYNAUD LAURENT MV1 45 TOULOUSE 00:48:07 12,5 185
204
583 RENNER YANN MSE 82 STE MARIE LA MER 00:48:10 12,5 186
205
720 FAURE PIERRE-GILLES MV1 46 SAINT-MARCELLIN-EN-FOREZ 00:48:15 12,4 187
206
554 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MSE 83 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 00:48:20 12,4 188
207
249 LUCASIK AURÉLIEN MJU 6 PERPIGNAN 00:48:20 12,4 189
208
338 LECLERCQ PIERRE MSE 84 COMPIEGNE 00:48:23 12,4 190
209
397 FICHET BRUNO MV3 9 NL 00:48:24 12,4 191
210
103 AMIEL JEAN LOUIS MV1 47 SAINTE-MARIE 00:48:28 12,4 192
211
727 ROUSSEL YANNICK MSE 85 CORBÈRE-LES-CABANES 00:48:28 12,4 193
212
633 AUTIN STEPHANE MV1 48 LE PETIT-QUEVILLY 00:48:29 12,4 194
213
405 OVA YANNICK MV1 49 COACHING SPORT 00:48:33 12,4 195
214
210 PIERRE PHILIPPE MV1 50 PERPIGNAN 00:48:35 12,3 196
215
433 BOUYSSOU NICOLAS MSE 86 CANET 00:48:38 12,3 197
216
655 GONZALEZ PATRICK MSE 87 SAINT-FÉLIU-D'AVALL 00:48:45 12,3 198
217
571 GRAS ROLAND MV1 51 PIA 00:48:49 12,3 199
218
742 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 88 SALSES 00:48:50 12,3 200
219
669 GASCON HÉLÈNE FV1 9 PERPIGNAN 00:48:50 12,3 19
220
116 BURGI BRUNO MV2 28 ÉCHIROLLES 00:48:52 12,3 201
221
4 PILON BRUNO MV1 52 NL 00:48:53 12,3 202
222
360 BRENIER GREGORY MV1 53 PERPIGNAN 00:48:55 12,3 203
223
165 GRASS CHRISTIAN MV1 54 LA SALINE 00:48:55 12,3 204
224
111 SOLSONA DAMIEN MSE 89 SAINTE-MARIE 00:48:55 12,3 205
225
369 DUBOIS ANTHONY MSE 90 PERPIGNAN 00:48:58 12,3 206
226
604 IZERN NICOLAS MSE 91 LIMOGES 00:48:58 12,3 207
227
108 LACASA GABY FV1 10 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:48:58 12,3 20
228
358 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 92 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:49:01 12,2 208
229
243 ARGUSA SEBASTIEN MES 8 PERPIGNAN 00:49:04 12,2 209
230
605 BOURCIER PIERRE-FRÉDÉRIC MV1 55 SAINT-HIPPOLYTE 00:49:06 12,2 210
231
592 RAKOTOZAFY TOKY LAFATRA MSE 93 NEMOURS 00:49:07 12,2 211
232
226 MONTIE DOMINIQUE MV2 29 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:49:08 12,2 212
233
552 GUILLAUME FABRICE MV1 56 CLAIRA 00:49:13 12,2 213
234
11 SAIDOUN MICHAEL MV2 30 PERPIGNAN 00:49:14 12,2 214
235
556 CATS ARNAUD MSE 94 SAINT JULIEN SUR GARONNE 00:49:14 12,2 215
236
581 POCQUET JESSIKA FSE 9 AC AY 00:49:15 12,2 21
237
517 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 SOREDE 00:49:17 12,2 216
238
625 CUCALA STEPHANE MV1 58 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:49:20 12,2 217
239
453 ROIG JEAN LOUIS MV2 31 SLV 00:49:21 12,2 218
240
234 EUGENE BRUNO MV2 32 SLV 00:49:22 12,2 219
241
233 NOEL ORIANE FCA 1 PERPIGNAN 00:49:23 12,1 22
242
451 GRAS ALEXIANE FSE 10 PANTIN 00:49:26 12,1 23
243
228 HIEBEL SEBASTIENT MV2 33 PERPIGNAN 00:49:28 12,1 220
244
45 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 34 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:49:29 12,1 221
245
702 NUYTEN JOHANN MV1 59 TEYRAN 00:49:29 12,1 222
246
320 BIGER AURÉLIEN MSE 95 PERPIGNAN 00:49:29 12,1 223
247
656 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 60 SAINT NAZAIRE 00:49:32 12,1 224
248
657 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 3 VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:49:33 12,1 24
249
677 MILLET JEROME MSE 96 NARBONNE 00:49:37 12,1 225
250
506 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 61 MONTESCOT 00:49:39 12,1 226
251
685 ESCUR JEAN JACQUES MV2 35 HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES 00:49:40 12,1 227
252
402 MICHEL JULIE FSE 11 COACHING SPORT 00:49:43 12,1 25
253
425 BUI JULIEN MSE 97 MOUGINS 00:49:47 12,0 228
254
53 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV3 10 NL 00:49:50 12,0 229
255
374 SUEUR STEPHANE MV1 62 ST LAURENT 00:49:52 12,0 230
256
253 BILLERACH LUCA MJU 7 LBMRT 00:49:53 12,0 231
257
628 BLASY PHILIPPE MV1 63 TOUCHAY 00:49:53 12,0 232
258
301 DIDIA PATRICE MV2 36 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:49:55 12,0 233
259
557 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 37 PIA 00:50:01 12,0 234
260
660 JACOB ARNAUD MSE 98 COURBEVOIE 00:50:02 12,0 235
261
416 BARRUÉ MICHEL MV2 38 COACHING SPORT 00:50:04 12,0 236
262
619 LABBE YOHANN MCA 12 La joie de courir Plabennec 00:50:06 12,0 237
263
357 MICHEL JACKY MV2 39 PERPIGNAN 00:50:10 12,0 238
264
362 MARIETTE GILLES MV2 40 PERPIGNAN 00:50:11 12,0 239
265
760 LASKOWSKI PATRICK MV2 41 SAINT QUENTIN 00:50:12 12,0 240
266
353 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 11 PERPIGNAN 00:50:12 12,0 241
267
368 VALLE FLORIAN MSE 99 PERPIGNAN 00:50:12 11,9 242
268
663 BONICEL PIERRE MV3 12 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:50:16 11,9 243
269
107 THULLIEZ ALEXANDRA FSE 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:50:22 11,9 26
270
125 MARCHAND ALPHONSE MV2 42 LE SEL DE BRETAGNE 00:50:24 11,9 244
271
630 TRAVERS GUENAEL MV1 64 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 00:50:25 11,9 245
272
520 JASON ELLAMS MV1 65 Ellams 00:50:26 11,9 246
273
205 COUBRIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 100 PERPIGNAN 00:50:26 11,9 247
274
163 BERTRAND OLIVIER MV1 66 PERPIGNAN 00:50:27 11,9 248
275
689 MASSAT JÉRÔME MSE 101 ACFA 00:50:27 11,9 249
276
548 SAID KHFIF MV1 67 SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE 00:50:28 11,9 250
277
680 DUCLOS HERVÉ MV1 68 ASA DU BERRY 00:50:31 11,9 251
278
764 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 43 RUNNING 66 00:50:32 11,9 252
279
231 ACHARD LAURENT MV1 69 PERPIGNAN 00:50:36 11,9 253
280
351 GABRJEL MEHDI MSE 102 PERPIGNAN 00:50:39 11,8 254
281
220 FEIGENBAUM SÉBASTIEN MV1 70 PERPIGNAN 00:50:39 11,8 255
282
673 PILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 71 SAS BOMPAS 00:50:42 11,8 256
283
550 BRANLE RENAUD MSE 103 BIEVRES 00:50:43 11,8 257
284
457 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MSE 104 PIA 00:50:43 11,8 258
285
381 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV2 44 PERPIGNAN 00:50:50 11,8 259
286
171 MUNOS LIONEL MV1 72 NL 00:50:52 11,8 260
287
696 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 45 Moi même 00:50:53 11,8 261
288
199 BOUARD PAQUIGNON SEVERINE FV1 11 PERPIGNAN 00:50:54 11,8 27
289
511 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 12 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:57 11,8 28
290
501 FAITG BORIS MV1 73 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:50:57 11,8 262
291
370 SORIN FLORENCE FV1 13 PERPIGNAN 00:51:00 11,8 29
292
437 MOLINE HERVE MV2 46 NL 00:51:03 11,8 263
293
679 MARCHEIX FANNY FSE 13 SERBANNES 00:51:13 11,7 30
294
342 DUBOURG JULIEN MSE 105 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:51:14 11,7 264
295
598 LOUPIA PATRICK MV1 74 BTJ 92 00:51:16 11,7 265
296
196 CHOBEAUX MAYLINE FSE 14 NL 00:51:20 11,7 31
297
153 BAILLY MATHIEU MJU 8 DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON 00:51:20 11,7 266
298
748 LEGENDRE CHADIA FSE 15 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 00:51:23 11,7 32
299
350 AZAMA SYLVIE FSE 16 PERPIGNAN 00:51:26 11,7 33
300
691 FERNANDEZ THOMAS MES 9 ESPIRA DE L'AGLY 00:51:32 11,6 267
301
507 PERNOT PATRICE MV1 75 DOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE 00:51:36 11,6 268
302
408 GALABERT CASSENDRE FES 1 COACHING SPORT 00:51:49 11,6 34
303
207 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 13 PERPIGNAN 00:51:50 11,6 269
304
241 MIASSOL ALAIN MV2 47 ACFA 00:51:52 11,6 270
305
530 COUVELARD JULIE FSE 17 BOURSONNE 00:51:52 11,6 35
306
491 THOMASSET JEAN PASCAL MV2 48 NL 00:51:53 11,6 271
307
504 FOREST FABIEN MV1 76 SAINTE-MARIE 00:51:53 11,6 272
308
304 SORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 77 PERPIGNAN 00:51:59 11,5 273
309
711 CLIQUENNOIS PIERRE-ANTOINE MV1 78 WAVRIN 00:52:01 11,5 274
310
8 GRUNDISH CHRISINE FV2 4 PERPIGNAN 00:52:03 11,5 36
311
488 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 106 ST LAURENT 00:52:04 11,5 275
312
502 FAITG MARLIES FV1 14 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:52:07 11,5 37
313
213 RIEHL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 79 PERPIGNAN 00:52:09 11,5 276
314
258 LEBRUN FRANCIS MV2 49 PERPIGNAN 00:52:09 11,5 277
315
292 TRINEL JACQUES MV3 14 PERPIGNAN 00:52:09 11,5 278
316
454 LE VEZU GAEILLE FSE 18 PERPIGNAN 00:52:12 11,5 38
317
364 HAMY JEAN-PIERRE MV1 80 PERPIGNAN 00:52:12 11,5 279
318
521 MICOUREAU JEROME MV1 81 VILLENEUVE-SUR-AUVERS 00:52:14 11,5 280
319
500 FLAJOLET NICOLAS MSE 107 PERPIGNAN 00:52:15 11,5 281
320
367 GONZALES RAYNALD MV1 82 TRAIL ET COURIR 00:52:15 11,5 282
321
595 COUMES JULIEN MSE 108 COLOMIERS 00:52:17 11,5 283
322
6 PORLAN MAXIME MSE 109 PERPIGNAN 00:52:21 11,5 284
323
658 DUHAMEL GUY MV2 50 BAHO 00:52:22 11,5 285
324
363 ANDRES JEFF MV2 51 PERPIGNAN 00:52:27 11,4 286
325
620 QUEMENEUR SERGE MV2 52 La joie de courir Plabennec 00:52:27 11,4 287
326
152 BOIROUX LIONEL MV1 83 DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 00:52:27 11,4 288
327
355 CARRY GUY MV3 15 PERPIGNAN 00:52:27 11,4 289
328
290 RODRIGO BORDIA RAPHAËL MES 10 PERPIGNAN 00:52:27 11,4 290
329
718 BATAILLE JEAN-JOËL MV3 16 PERPIGNAN 00:52:28 11,4 291
330
266 JUSTAFRÉ MARC MV1 84 PERPIGNAN 00:52:29 11,4 292
331
203 DUCASSY MICHEL MV2 53 PERPIGNAN 00:52:38 11,4 293
332
168 PINEL PATRICE MV3 17 NL 00:52:39 11,4 294
333
3 MARTY DAVID MSE 110 PERPIGNAN 00:52:44 11,4 295
334
2 PEREZ JEAN PIERRE MSE 111 PERPIGNAN 00:52:44 11,4 296
335
365 SENDRA CARINE FV1 15 RUNNING 66 00:52:46 11,4 39
336
82 TAMEZE NICOLAS MSE 112 MONTAUBAN 00:52:49 11,4 297
337
318 KIS-MARK ALEXIA FSE 19 PERPIGNAN 00:52:50 11,4 40
338
715 NEVEU MATHIEU MSE 113 ANGERS 00:52:51 11,4 298
339
104 TRAUCHESSEC KEVIN MSE 114 CAVES 00:52:52 11,3 299
340
257 PRIETO SIMON MSE 115 PERPIGNAN 00:52:53 11,3 300
341
361 FAYEL REMI MV3 18 PERPIGNAN 00:53:01 11,3 301
342
690 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH MV2 54 ESPIRA-DE-L'AGLY 00:53:01 11,3 302
343
240 ZGUIBNIEFF GERARD MV3 19 PERPIGNAN 00:53:02 11,3 303
344
745 SCHLEIN SASCHA MSE 116 CASTELNAUDARY 00:53:07 11,3 304
345
708 HAIRIE MYRIAM FV1 16 VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:53:11 11,3 41
346
419 MICHEL ANDRE MV2 55 COACHING SPORT 00:53:13 11,3 305
347
688 GUILLOU PHILIPPE MV1 85 SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES 00:53:19 11,3 306
348
373 NOBLE PHILIPPE MV1 86 NL 00:53:20 11,2 307
349
647 ROS MONTSE FV2 5 RUNNING 66 00:53:25 11,2 42
350
54 PESSONNIER CHRISTINE FV2 6 NL 00:53:25 11,2 43
351
146 BOUTEAU JEAN PIERRE MV3 20 pompier val d'oise 00:53:29 11,2 308
352
701 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 17 RUNNING 66 00:53:30 11,2 44
353
410 GALABERT FRANCOIS MV2 56 COACHING SPORT 00:53:35 11,2 309
354
681 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 18 RUNNING 66 00:53:35 11,2 45
355
518 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE MES 11 SOREDE 00:53:36 11,2 310
356
169 CARRET LAETITIA MSE 117 NL 00:53:42 11,2 311
357
418 COMBAUT EGÉNIE FES 2 COACHING SPORT 00:53:42 11,2 46
358
305 DELECOUBI GILLES MV2 57 PERPIGNAN 00:53:44 11,2 312
359
476 RODRIGUES ENZO MCA 13 LA PERGOLA 00:53:45 11,2 313
360
217 BOURDEAU HUGO MSE 118 PERPIGNAN 00:53:46 11,2 314
361
641 ZIEGLER FRANÇOISE FV3 1 CA Moirans 00:53:49 11,1 47
362
509 ACEZAT JEROME MV1 87 SAINTE-MARIE 00:53:53 11,1 315
363
332 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 58 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 00:53:54 11,1 316
364
118 MARIETTE RUDY MSE 119 QUINCY-VOISINS 00:54:01 11,1 317
365
124 ROGE YVON MV3 21 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:02 11,1 318
366
391 PERIOT LAURENT MV2 59 HDMAC 00:54:05 11,1 319
367
674 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 2 RUNNING 66 00:54:05 11,1 320
368
337 YARDIN SEBASTIEN MSE 120 NL 00:54:08 11,1 321
369
478 PELAPRAT BENJAMIN MSE 121 PERPIGNAN 00:54:09 11,1 322
370
190 APELT THIBAULT MJU 9 PERPIGAN 00:54:10 11,1 323
371
354 LEBRU OLIVIER MV1 88 PERPIGNAN 00:54:13 11,1 324
372
582 RUCK SANDRA FV1 19 Boutzteam 00:54:15 11,1 48
373
721 MONFRAIX JEAN MV2 60 TOAC 00:54:17 11,1 325
374
422 DOUIN THOMAS MCA 14 NL 00:54:17 11,0 326
375
352 RUBERT SOLANGE FV3 2 PERPIGNAN 00:54:19 11,0 49
376
212 HUMAIS FRANCIS MV4 3 PERPIGNAN 00:54:19 11,0 327
377
94 VENTURI DAVID MV2 61 SAINTE-MARIE 00:54:20 11,0 328
378
175 ROBIN JUSTINE FCA 2 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB 00:54:20 11,0 50
379
482 PEREZ COSME MV2 62 PERPIGNAN 00:54:22 11,0 329
380
222 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 122 PERPIGNAN 00:54:26 11,0 330
381
470 ABERGEL GUILLAUME MV1 89 LA PERGOLA 00:54:26 11,0 331
382
52 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 7 NL 00:54:35 11,0 51
383
176 LAGACHE SABINE FV1 20 AO CHARENTON 00:54:38 11,0 52
384
147 COCARD LAURENCE FV1 21 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:54:38 11,0 53
385
227 GARCIA SOPHIE FV1 22 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:54:39 11,0 54
386
306 CALVEZ SYLVIE FSE 20 SPORT ET LOISIRS VILLELONJUETS 00:54:39 11,0 55
387
533 LAPLANE ANDRE MV3 22 SAINT-ESTÈVE 00:54:43 11,0 332
388
155 PRUVOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 90 PUISEUX-LE-HAUBERGER 00:54:45 11,0 333
389
259 EL ABBASSI SAMIERE MSE 123 ASSOCIATION CYRIL SLA 00:54:46 11,0 334
390
632 PELAPRAT FLORIAN MSE 124 AZAS 00:54:47 11,0 335
391
629 PETIT LAURA FSE 21 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:54:50 10,9 56
392
133 LASSELIN VINCENT MV1 91 SAINTE-MARIE 00:54:51 10,9 336
393
459 BARRE CLAUDIE FV2 8 NL 00:54:55 10,9 57
394
466 SARDA PATRICK MV2 63 ARLES SUR TECH 00:54:58 10,9 337
395
9 DIJOUX BRYAN MSE 125 NL 00:55:00 10,9 338
396
442 ANCEAUX STEPHANE MV1 92 CAMPING STE MARIE 00:55:01 10,9 339
397
17 ROY JEROME MSE 126 NL 00:55:07 10,9 340
398
19 DEBRIX GUILLAUME MSE 127 NL 00:55:11 10,9 341
399
643 MAIRAND FRÉDÉRIC MSE 128 PERPIGNAN 00:55:11 10,9 342
400
460 BERNARD FLORENT MSE 129 GEVRESIN 00:55:11 10,9 343
401
646 CAUQUIL MARC MV1 93 SAINT-ESTÈVE 00:55:14 10,9 344
402
392 LEBREPERE JOEL MV1 94 HDMAC 00:55:15 10,9 345
403
343 JAUNEAU PHILIPPE MV2 64 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:55:22 10,8 346
404
755 SAVARIAU SOPHIE FV1 23 CHAMPHOL 00:55:26 10,8 58
405
487 ORTIZ GUILLAUME MSE 130 PAU 00:55:27 10,8 347
406
522 MAURENCE WILFRIED MV1 95 CASTRES GIRONDE 00:55:28 10,8 348
407
545 RAYMOND GUILLAUME MSE 131 PASS RUNNING 00:55:33 10,8 349
408
683 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 4 PERPIGNAN 00:55:36 10,8 350
409
699 PARROT CLAIRE FSE 22 SAINTE-MARIE 00:55:37 10,8 59
410
448 CONSTANT MARC MSE 132 CHAUMONT EN VEXIN 00:55:43 10,8 351
411
741 JOGUET FLORE FSE 23 Runchic 00:55:47 10,8 60
412
645 CHEN PASCAL MV1 96 PERPIGNAN 00:55:51 10,7 352
413
751 DEMEER DAVID MSE 133 TOURCOING 00:55:53 10,7 353
414
356 FONT GREGORY MV1 97 PERPIGNAN 00:55:55 10,7 354
415
251 RAULT MARIE FLORENCE FV2 9 PERPIGNAN 00:55:56 10,7 61
416
262 HISAZI JULIEN MSE 134 PERPIGNAN 00:55:58 10,7 355
417
112 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 135 TOULOUSE 00:56:01 10,7 356
418
298 ARRONIZ DANIELE FV1 24 PERPIGNAN 00:56:02 10,7 62
419
297 ARRONIZ JEAN PIERRE MV4 5 PERPIGNAN 00:56:03 10,7 357
420
389 LOQUET MONIQUE FV4 1 SERVAISE 00:56:04 10,7 63
421
672 ESPEISSE SEVERINE FSE 24 FOIX 00:56:05 10,7 64
422
653 ZIEGLER HELLER CAROLINE FSE 25 AUBERVILLIERS 00:56:07 10,7 65
423
510 PASCAL RICO MSE 136 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:56:07 10,7 358
424
516 LIRZIN JOANNA FV1 25 FRÉMAINVILLE 00:56:09 10,7 66
425
181 JUAREZ VANESSA FSE 26 PERPIGNAN 00:56:10 10,7 67
426
686 PELAPRAT RENE MV2 65 CASTELMAUROU 00:56:13 10,7 359
427
106 BONET LAURENCE FV1 26 ESTAGEL 00:56:15 10,7 68
428
723 TIGNERES PASCAL MV1 98 THUIR 00:56:16 10,7 360
429
627 CHANAUX OLIVIER MV1 99 SAINT-ESTÈVE 00:56:17 10,7 361
430
412 AGUIRRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 66 COACHING SPORT 00:56:17 10,7 362
431
182 GIRAUD LAURENT MV1 100 PERPIGNAN 00:56:18 10,7 363
432
330 NGUYEN EMILIE FSE 27 PIONS 00:56:19 10,7 69
433
206 COUBRIS CAROLINE FV1 27 NL 00:56:21 10,6 70
434
546 RAYMOND JEAN LOUIS MV3 23 SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:56:23 10,6 364
435
239 DELCROIX MICHEL MV3 24 JOGGING CLUB HAVHESIEN 00:56:27 10,6 365
436
238 GUERRE PIERRE MV3 25 JOGGING CLUB HAVHESIEN 00:56:28 10,6 366
437
485 ARRONIZ LUCIE FV1 28 PERPIGNAN 00:56:29 10,6 71
438
193 MARTINEZ JEROME MSE 137 MAIRIE 00:56:31 10,6 367
439
256 GOBÉ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 101 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:31 10,6 368
440
729 MILLET BERNARD MV3 26 trotteur d en laure 00:56:38 10,6 369
441
130 HAGGEN MILLER GISELA FV2 10 OBERGÜNZBURG 00:56:40 10,6 72
442
430 NAUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 27 LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:56:41 10,6 370
443
724 ALAUX ARLETTE FV2 11 LAC. LABRUGUIERE 00:56:41 10,6 73
444
336 TAVERNER LUCIE FSE 28 NL 00:56:42 10,6 74
445
452 ROIG ISABELLE FV2 12 SPORTS LOISIRS VILLELONGUET 00:56:45 10,6 75
446
750 NATIVEL MARIE FSE 29 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:56:49 10,6 76
447
601 VOLLMER HELOISE FSE 30 CRAPONNE 00:56:50 10,6 77
448
209 DUTEIL ERIC MV2 67 RUN AND TRAIL-STELIA 00:56:51 10,6 371
449
385 BAHEU BÉRANGER MSE 138 PERPIGNAN 00:56:51 10,6 372
450
722 HODY OLIVIER MV2 68 ELNE 00:56:52 10,6 373
451
12 PIETTE BERNARD MV3 28 CAF FOURMIES 00:56:59 10,5 374
452
612 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 102 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:57:05 10,5 375
453
698 BACCILLERI LAURENT MSE 139 CAGNES-SUR-MER 00:57:08 10,5 376
454
117 DI ROBERTO TONY MSE 140 TERTRE 00:57:10 10,5 377
455
151 BOIROUX EMMANUELLE FV1 29 DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE 00:57:11 10,5 78
456
143 GAUTIER NICOLAS MV1 103 SAINT OUEN THOUBERVILLE 00:57:13 10,5 378
457
464 LECLERC JEAN PAUL MV2 69 MACADAM SNA 00:57:15 10,5 379
458
426 DUPICHOT THIERRY MV1 104 NL 00:57:19 10,5 380
459
559 BRANLE CYNTHIA FSE 31 BIEVRES 00:57:20 10,5 79
460
553 BIROSTE NICOLAS MSE 141 JOINVILLE-LE-PONT 00:57:21 10,5 381
461
129 DEROO MAURICE MV3 29 BAHO 00:57:23 10,5 382
462
472 CHENEY-ABERGEL KOULMIG FV1 30 LA PERGOLA 00:57:31 10,4 80
463
421 DOUIN JOEL MV2 70 NL 00:57:35 10,4 383
464
763 BOSCA SANDRA FV1 31 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 00:57:43 10,4 81
465
339 EZQUERRA JEROME MV1 105 NL 00:57:46 10,4 384
466
717 MONGES JORGE MV1 106 GBC 00:57:48 10,4 385
467
295 DEGUERVILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 PERPIGNAN 00:58:05 10,3 386
468
697 LE TENO JENNIFER FSE 32 CARCASSONNE 00:58:06 10,3 82
469
156 PERINUCCI MICHEL MV2 71 OLLAINVILE 00:58:11 10,3 387
470
498 BENAYA ROMAIN MJU 10 PERPIGNAN 00:58:15 10,3 388
471
560 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 72 ESPIRA-DE-L'AGLY 00:58:17 10,3 389
472
513 WEHRUNG SANDRINE FV1 32 BRÉAU 00:58:19 10,3 83
473
572 BRUNIN CYNTHIA FSE 33 PERPIGNAN 00:58:19 10,3 84
474
616 ANDREO YANN MSE 142 VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE 00:58:20 10,3 390
475
573 LE CORRE THOMAS MSE 143 PERPIGNAN 00:58:21 10,3 391
476
313 CERVANTES LYDIA FSE 34 PERPIGNAN 00:58:21 10,3 85
477
46 RAGOT CLAIRE MV2 73 R2MA 00:58:22 10,3 392
478
184 LEVÉ ELODIE FSE 35 CAB BRIOUD 00:58:23 10,3 86
479
105 MONICH DELPHINE FSE 36 ESTAGEL 00:58:24 10,3 87
480
444 DOLY ELODIE FSE 37 SAINTE MARIE 00:58:24 10,3 88
481
445 PUIG MARJORIE FSE 38 SAINTE MARIE 00:58:24 10,3 89
482
236 BARRERE ADRIEN MCA 15 PERPIGNAN 00:58:27 10,3 393
483
438 SOL GAELLE FCA 3 NL 00:58:27 10,3 90
484
732 RIBOT AGATHE FJU 1 ST MARIE LA MER 00:58:36 10,2 91
485
409 QUELVILLE RAPHAËL MSE 144 COACHING SPORT 00:58:39 10,2 394
486
593 HALMA ALAIN MV2 74 CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON 00:58:39 10,2 395
487
662 LECLERCQ ANNE FV1 33 GRANDVILLIERS 00:58:43 10,2 92
488
186 LEROY PERAIS FRANCE FV1 34 PERPIGNAN 00:58:48 10,2 93
489
157 DOLL GAUD CHRISTELE FV1 35 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:58:48 10,2 94
490
187 PALACIO SANDRA FSE 39 PERPIGNAN 00:58:48 10,2 95
491
188 ANDRILLO LUDOVIC MSE 145 PERPIGNAN 00:58:49 10,2 396
492
386 MERRIEN KARINE FV1 36 PERPIGNAN 00:58:56 10,2 96
493
246 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 108 PERPIGNAN 00:58:56 10,2 397
494
670 MARGATHE MARYLINE FSE 40 BRUNSTATT 00:58:58 10,2 97
495
435 ORTOLAN CANDRINE FV1 37 BOMPAS 00:58:59 10,2 98
496
443 ANCEAUX CHRISTELLE MV1 109 CAMPING STE MARIE 00:59:06 10,2 398
497
247 NOUGIER REMY MV1 110 RUNNING CAMARGUE 00:59:10 10,1 399
498
728 MILLS PETER MV4 6 Harlow Running Club 00:59:10 10,1 400
499
43 DUMONT JACKIE FV4 2 ASSA 00:59:14 10,1 99
500
743 DE TORRES BERNARD MV4 7 CABESTANY 00:59:16 10,1 401
501
5 TRIGUERO JEAN MV2 75 PERPIGNAN 00:59:18 10,1 402
502
526 GABRIEL SYLVIE FV2 13 PERPIGNAN 00:59:22 10,1 100
503
250 GAUTHIER JEAN-MARC MV2 76 DIMANCHE MAT'IN 00:59:26 10,1 403
504
160 NOBLESSE ISABELLE FV1 38 NL 00:59:30 10,1 101
505
378 GERBIER AGNES FV2 14 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 00:59:32 10,1 102
506
167 RUSSER LAURENCE FV1 39 NL 00:59:34 10,1 103
507
122 DEVOUCOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 111 SANDILLON 00:59:38 10,1 404
508
121 DEVOUCOUX SANDRINE FSE 41 SANDILLON 00:59:38 10,1 104
509
569 MARTIIN FREDERIC MV2 77 SAINTE-MARIE 00:59:42 10,0 405
510
664 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 15 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:59:44 10,0 105
511
204 ROOSE JACQUES MV3 30 PERPIGNAN 00:59:50 10,0 406
512
166 ALEXENDRE ALPHONSE MV3 31 NL 00:59:54 10,0 407
513
314 VIGNAU GILBERT MV3 32 PERPIGNAN 01:00:04 10,0 408
514
329 VIALAS ESTELLE FJU 2 MOISSAC 01:00:05 10,0 106
515
328 VIALAS JEAN PAUL MV2 78 MOISSAC 01:00:05 10,0 409
516
244 ARGUSA MICHEL MV2 79 PERPIGNAN 01:00:12 10,0 410
517
242 ARGUSA NATHALIE FV2 16 PERPIGNAN 01:00:13 10,0 107
518
340 FUMAREDE MAEVA FJU 3 PALAIS DE LA MER 01:00:25 9,9 108
519
132 LE ROUX LUDOVIC MV1 112 EAC 01:00:25 9,9 411
520
224 AUJEAC DIDIER MV2 80 ROULLET 01:00:27 9,9 412
521
465 ASPARRE AMANDINE FSE 42 LE BALLANES 01:00:28 9,9 109
522
375 NOBLANC CAROLINE FV1 40 THUIR 01:00:29 9,9 110
523
649 AREVALO CARLOS MV1 113 RUNNING 66 01:00:31 9,9 413
524
214 GOMEZ YVES MV2 81 PERPIGNAN 01:00:39 9,9 414
525
387 HABAY SONIA FV1 41 PERPIGNAN 01:00:42 9,9 111
526
140 FOUSSET DIDIER MV3 33 TALANT 01:00:42 9,9 415
527
20 VALDHER GUILLAUME MSE 146 LOUANNEC 01:00:46 9,9 416
528
219 BERTON MARTINE FV2 17 PERPIGNAN 01:00:53 9,9 112
529
579 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FV1 42 RUNNING 66 01:01:04 9,8 113
530
400 GASPAR DE GASPARY MARIE FV1 43 NL 01:01:08 9,8 114
531
477 ROGER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 PERPIGNAN 01:01:08 9,8 417
532
614 CEJCHAN FRANÇOIS MV3 34 DAMPIERRE 01:01:10 9,8 418
533
390 CEJCHAN CELINE FSE 43 PERPIGNAN 01:01:11 9,8 115
534
189 PAROISSE CHRISTIANE FV3 3 ARSM 01:01:12 9,8 116
535
223 AUGAIS ANNIE FV2 18 G2A 01:01:21 9,8 117
536
377 AINETO DIDIER MV1 115 TOULOUSE IRON CLUB 01:01:21 9,8 419
537
135 VALLECILLO JEAN MV3 35 VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE 01:01:32 9,7 420
538
316 ROUCH ISABELLE FV1 44 PERPIGNAN 01:01:44 9,7 118
539
178 ROUCH CLAUDE MV4 8 TOT 01:01:45 9,7 421
540
440 SEGHIRI SABERTH MV1 116 NL 01:01:54 9,7 422
541
432 POIRET SOPHIE FSE 44 NL 01:01:55 9,7 119
542
555 NOGUERA ISABELLE FV2 19 SALEILLES 01:01:55 9,7 120
543
716 NEVEU DIDIER MV3 36 LA FLECHE 01:02:02 9,7 423
544
539 NEVEU LAURENT MV1 117 CAC37 01:02:02 9,7 424
545
700 PARROT PIERRE MSE 147 VARETZ 01:02:05 9,7 425
546
379 BRET PIERRE MV3 37 NL 01:02:06 9,7 426
547
346 FOSSE ALEXANDRA FV1 45 CAMPING STE MARIE 01:02:08 9,7 121
548
484 BROUSSE PASCALE MV1 118 TRAIL ET COURIR 01:02:08 9,7 427
549
640 MAM LAM FOOK CELIA FSE 45 CHÂTILLON 01:02:14 9,6 122
550
134 LIDON BRUNO MV1 119 LE POINSONNET 01:02:15 9,6 428
551
648 ROCA ANTONI MV2 82 RUNNING 66 01:02:18 9,6 429
552
618 LABBE SYLVIE FV1 46 La joie de courir Plabennec 01:02:19 9,6 123
553
617 APELT LUDIVINE FSE 46 SAINT-GENIS-LAVAL 01:02:21 9,6 124
554
288 DELOISON JACKY MV3 38 NL 01:02:21 9,6 430
555
174 LELIEVRE PASCAL MV2 83 PERPIGAN 01:02:43 9,6 431
556
704 MARRET SOPHIE FV1 47 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD DE THIERS 01:02:47 9,6 125
557
726 DENIS CHARLOTTE FSE 47 PERPIGNAN 01:02:57 9,5 126
558
194 MIFFRE AUDE MSE 148 PERPIGAN 01:02:57 9,5 432
559
667 ALAMY BRUNO MV3 39 PERPIGNAN 01:03:00 9,5 433
560
128 JORDA EDITH FV1 48 ESTAGEL 01:03:01 9,5 127
561
127 PIGAL NATHALIE FSE 48 ESTAGEL 01:03:02 9,5 128
562
449 CONSTANT ARNAUD MV1 120 ST JULIEN DUSAULT 01:03:06 9,5 434
563
334 POMMEREAU ALINE FSE 49 PIA 01:03:12 9,5 129
564
252 RAULT DAUID MV1 121 PERPIGNAN 01:03:13 9,5 435
565
671 JEAN VIRGINIE FSE 50 SIRAULT 01:03:17 9,5 130
566
172 GILLOT XAVIER MV2 84 NL 01:03:24 9,5 436
567
644 LEHERPEUX STEVE MSE 149 SAINT-JUST 01:03:26 9,5 437
568
427 CHEVALIER JEAN LUC MV1 122 NL 01:03:30 9,4 438
569
230 DUNONT FRANCIS MV2 85 PERPIGNAN 01:03:41 9,4 439
570
248 LUKASIK JEAN-PIERRE MV1 123 PERPIGNAN 01:03:55 9,4 440
571
436 BOUDJERRA KATOUTJA MV1 124 STE MARIE DE LA MER 01:03:55 9,4 441
572
287 LUTZ CLAUDE MV3 40 FOSSES 01:04:10 9,3 442
573
200 FONS FABIENNE FV1 49 PERPIGNAN 01:04:13 9,3 131
574
170 LEBLOND MYRIAM FV1 50 NL 01:04:14 9,3 132
575
534 DUC ANDRE MV2 86 LAGNY 01:04:17 9,3 443
576
333 CORNEL PHILIPPE MV2 87 PERPIGNAN 01:04:31 9,3 444
577
65 RIU CORINNE FV3 4 NL 01:04:36 9,3 133
578
544 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FV1 51 PARIS 01:04:45 9,3 134
579
757 FERRIER BERNARD MV1 125 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:04:50 9,3 445
580
40 VIAMONTE ISABELLE FV1 52 TOULOUGES 01:04:50 9,3 135
581
678 RAMONEDA SOPHIE FV1 53 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:04:50 9,3 136
582
676 COUDRE THIERRY MV2 88 ROUSSON 01:04:50 9,3 446
583
514 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 89 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:04:51 9,3 447
584
403 PERCOT JEAN MARC MV2 90 COACHING SPORT 01:04:56 9,2 448
585
473 SABLÉ PIERRE MV5 1 PERPIGNAN 01:04:57 9,2 449
586
321 LIGLIEN MARTINE FV3 5 FOULEES RENANAISES 01:05:01 9,2 137
587
749 DEMEER CHLOÉ FSE 51 TOURCOING 01:05:05 9,2 138
588
565 COLAS CAROLINE FV1 54 S/L RUNNING66 01:05:17 9,2 139
589
566 COLAS PHILIPPE MV2 91 S/L RUNNING66 01:05:19 9,2 450
590
324 CLEMENTEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 92 CAMPING STE MARIE 01:05:24 9,2 451
591
499 SO FLAJOLET CHANG-THASIE FSE 52 NL 01:05:33 9,2 140
592
7 LEFEVRE NADINE FV1 55 PERPIGNAN 01:05:52 9,1 141
593
293 TAMISIER CEDRIC MSE 150 PERPIGNAN 01:05:52 9,1 452
594
294 GOMEZ CLAIRE FSE 53 PERPIGNAN 01:05:52 9,1 142
595
13 FLAJOLET FABIEN MSE 151 PERPIGNAN 01:06:03 9,1 453
596
225 GAINOIN YVON MV2 93 PERPIGNAN 01:06:10 9,1 454
597
197 TAMBURRINI NATHALIE FV1 56 PERPIGNAN 01:06:13 9,1 143
598
684 ESCUR CORINNE FV2 20 HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES 01:06:23 9,0 144
599
345 VERGER ANAIS FSE 54 NL 01:06:31 9,0 145
600
349 RUBEGUE ROSE FV2 21 CASES DE PENE 01:06:39 9,0 146
601
434 ORTOLAN SOPHIE FV1 57 VILLELONGUE 01:06:51 9,0 147
602
215 AIGRERT PIERRE MV3 41 RAC 01:07:31 8,9 455
603
730 PEREBOSCH MARIE FSE 55 PERPIGNAN 01:07:41 8,9 148
604
661 POURRET JACQUES MV3 42 PERPIGNAN 01:07:42 8,9 456
605
218 BOURDEAU JOEL MV2 94 PERPIGNAN 01:07:45 8,9 457
606
714 IKHLEF BENOÎT MSE 152 SAINT-ÉTIENNE 01:07:58 8,8 458
607
260 GALAN JEAN-LUC MV2 95 PERPIGNAN 01:08:06 8,8 459
608
734 RIBOT JEAN LUC MV2 96 ST MAIRE DE LA MER 01:08:11 8,8 460
609
547 VIGNES ANDRE MV1 126 RUNNING 66 01:08:15 8,8 461
610
490 THOMASSET NICOLE FV2 22 NL 01:08:15 8,8 149
611
562 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 56 S/L RUNNING66 01:08:16 8,8 150
612
463 GABRIEL SABRINA FSE 57 STE MARIE DE LA MER 01:08:20 8,8 151
613
462 SOLSONA MAGALI FSE 58 STE MARIE DE LA MER 01:08:21 8,8 152
614
141 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 3 RONDE CERETANE 01:08:25 8,8 153
615
519 RIEHL STEPHANE MV1 127 SAINTE-MARIE 01:08:28 8,8 462
616
296 MORENO MÉLANIE FSE 59 PERPIGNAN 01:08:54 8,7 154
617
126 TELLIER ODETTE FV2 23 BETTON 01:09:01 8,7 155
618
154 SOLER VIOLETTE FV2 24 PIA 01:09:15 8,7 156
619
588 COLLION ANDRE MV4 9 RANDONNEE DE THEZA 01:09:25 8,6 463
620
211 CHEVRY STEPHANE MV2 97 PERPIGNAN 01:09:39 8,6 464
621
341 CARON STEPHANIE FSE 60 NL 01:09:44 8,6 157
622
201 CLEMENTEL MACHA FJU 4 PERPIGNAN 01:09:50 8,6 158
623
325 CLEMENTEL FONS CECILIA FSE 61 CAMPING STE MARIE 01:09:51 8,6 159
624
195 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 PERPIGAN 01:10:12 8,5 465
625
406 VERHAEGME CLAIRE FSE 62 COACHING SPORT 01:10:12 8,5 160
626
475 TRIBOULET ROGER MV4 10 PERPIGNAN 01:10:14 8,5 466
627
529 GABRIEL ANAIS FSE 63 TEAM GABRIEL 01:11:07 8,4 161
628
308 HAHARD SONIA FV1 58 PERPIGNAN 01:11:32 8,4 162
629
309 LHUISSIER LUDOVIC MV1 129 PERPIGNAN 01:11:32 8,4 467
630
150 BOULOGNE BEATRICE FSE 64 SAINTE-MARIE 01:11:43 8,4 163
631
149 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME MSE 153 SAINTE-MARIE 01:11:43 8,4 468
632
634 COUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 130 BAHO 01:12:15 8,3 469
633
417 RAYMOND FLORANCE FV2 25 COACHING SPORT 01:12:17 8,3 164
634
315 VIGNAU FANNY FSE 65 PERPIGNAN 01:12:19 8,3 165
635
563 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 98 S/L RUNNING66 01:12:27 8,3 470
636
446 CONSTANT ELODIE FSE 66 PARIS 01:12:43 8,3 166
637
668 GOASDOUE ANTOINE MV2 99 PLEUMEUR-BODOU 01:13:25 8,2 471
638
263 LOISEAU AMRBRE FSE 67 PERPIGNAN 01:14:02 8,1 167
639
216 FRANQUESA ROBERT MV5 2 PERPIGNAN 01:14:06 8,1 472
640
576 FARINELLA MARTINE FV3 6 STE MARIE LA MER 01:14:13 8,1 168
641
753 CAPALLERA ELODIE FSE 68 ANNECY-LE-VIEUX 01:14:36 8,0 169
642
568 BARATE MARYLINE FSE 69 SPOY 01:14:37 8,0 170
643
138 NEVEU LAURENCE FV1 59 ATHÉE-SUR-CHER 01:14:39 8,0 171
644
404 ESCANDE ALEXIA FES 3 COACHING SPORT 01:14:41 8,0 172
645
415 BARBIEN OLIVIER MSE 154 COACHING SPORT 01:14:41 8,0 473
646
713 DEZULIER EVA FSE 70 SAINT-ÉTIENNE 01:14:49 8,0 173
647
705 MARRET FRANCK MV1 131 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD DE THIERS 01:15:17 8,0 474
648
66 SOURRIBES JEAN MV3 43 COACHING SPORT 01:16:21 7,9 475
649
310 MILELT PHILIPPE MV2 100 PERPIGNAN 01:17:10 7,8 476
650
311 COLLOT DAVID MV1 132 PERPIGNAN 01:17:10 7,8 477
651
479 JOLY ALEXI MES 12 PERPIGNAN 01:18:13 7,7 478
652
148 CITERNE DIDIER MV2 101 US MERY AC 01:18:38 7,6 479
653
208 DUTEIL MARIE-HELENE FV1 60 RUN AND TRAIL-STELIA 01:18:50 7,6 174
654
299 GONZALVEZ GERALD MV2 102 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 01:19:05 7,6 480
655
481 BLONDIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 103 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 01:19:33 7,5 481
656
393 POMPIDER JOSIANE FHANDI 1 NL 01:19:48 7,5 175
657
274 GAY ALIX MHANDI 1 COURIRES66 01:19:48 7,5 482
658
267 BARATGIN CAROLINE FHANDI 2 COURIRES66 01:19:50 7,5 176
659
269 CLAUDEL RACHEL FHANDI 3 COURIRES66 01:19:50 7,5 177
660
281 RUIZ GILBERT MHANDI 2 COURIRES66 01:19:50 7,5 483
661
282 COQUELET CORINNE FHANDI 4 COURIRES66 01:19:51 7,5 178
662
447 CONSTANT SANDRINE FV1 61 MARSEILLE 01:19:51 7,5 179
663
277 PARMENTIER ROMAIN MHANDI 3 COURIRES66 01:19:51 7,5 484
664
268 BOY ALIAN MHANDI 4 COURIRES66 01:19:51 7,5 485
665
535 DUC STEPHANIE FV1 62 Duc 01:19:51 7,5 180
666
284 KAMMER GUERREIRO LUDIVINE FHANDI 5 COURIRES66 01:19:51 7,5 181
667
271 GANET ALBAN MHANDI 5 COURIRES66 01:19:52 7,5 486
668
275 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH MHANDI 6 COURIRES66 01:19:53 7,5 487
669
285 PAUL CLAIRE FHANDI 6 COURIRES66 01:19:53 7,5 182
670
278 BANON PHILIPPE MHANDI 7 COURIRES66 01:19:53 7,5 488
671
503 ARMINGAUD AUDREY FHANDI 7 UPA 66 01:19:54 7,5 183
672
279 PLANES JULIE FHANDI 8 COURIRES66 01:19:54 7,5 184
673
508 CENEDA DELPHINE FHANDI 9 MAURY 01:19:55 7,5 185
674
366 LONG GUY MV4 11 PERPIGNAN 01:26:03 7,0 489
675
461 DA SILVA DIDIER MV2 0 NOUFFIAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd