La Vélotoise - 07/08/2016

La Figeacoise 97 Km (1460 mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1219 REYT BERTRAND MH 18-29 1 NL 02:46:55 37 1
2
1128 DAUDE MATTHIEU MH 30-39 1 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:52:43 35,8 2
3
1089 TEULET GASPARD MH 18-29 2 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:52:44 35,8 3
4
1019 FARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 1 VCF 02:52:46 35,8 4
5
1225 PRUAL YANNICK MH 40-49 1 NL 02:52:49 35,8 5
6
1150 AUBANIAC CLEMENT MH 18-29 3 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:52:49 35,8 6
7
1166 MICHEA FRANCOIS MH 50-59 2 NL 02:53:02 35,7 7
8
1206 VILLENEUVE STEPHANE MH 40-49 2 NL 02:53:02 35,7 8
9
1117 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MH 18-29 4 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:53:06 35,7 9
10
1143 BOISGONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MH 30-39 2 NL 02:53:08 35,7 10
11
1118 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MH 30-39 3 TEAM 12 02:53:10 35,7 11
12
1255 MONCOUTIE DAVID MHC 1 0 02:53:21 35,6 12
13
1053 ROCHE DAMIEN MH 30-39 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 02:53:22 35,6 13
14
1073 MARTIN YANNICK MH 18-29 5 CA CASTELSARRASIN 02:55:21 35,2 14
15
1045 MONTOURCY DAVID MH 40-49 3 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 02:55:22 35,2 15
16
1084 VAYNE WILFRIED MH 40-49 4 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 02:55:25 35,2 16
17
1196 MOREL JEAN MARIE MH 40-49 5 NL 02:55:26 35,2 17
18
1029 BONNEFOY FREDERIC MH 40-49 6 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:55:26 35,2 18
19
1258 JEANJEAN SERGE MH 50-59 3 NL 02:55:27 35,2 19
20
1233 MAYRAN PIERRE MH 50-59 4 NL 02:55:27 35,2 20
21
1043 NOEL ETIENNE MH 40-49 7 VCF 02:55:29 35,2 21
22
1077 FAURE CLEMENT MH 30-39 5 NL 02:55:29 35,2 22
23
1149 HABOUZIT MICHEL MH 50-59 5 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 02:55:30 35,2 23
24
1218 BERTHY MATHIEU MH 30-39 6 NL 02:55:31 35,2 24
25
1221 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MH 40-49 8 NL 02:55:33 35,2 25
26
1003 SIGUIER MICHEL MH 18-29 6 POISSY TRIATHLON 02:55:41 35,2 26
27
1106 DIAS SOEIRO ERIC MH 30-39 7 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 02:55:42 35,2 27
28
1205 CARON FREDERIC MH 50-59 6 NL 02:55:43 35,2 28
29
1110 BOURGET TIMOTHEE MH 18-29 7 NL 02:56:09 35,1 29
30
1158 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER MH 40-49 9 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:58:04 34,7 30
31
1111 JOSSE CEDRIC MH 30-39 8 NL 02:58:04 34,7 31
32
1165 RAYNAL MARC MH 30-39 9 NL 02:58:16 34,7 32
33
1070 SOL DIDIER MH 50-59 7 VCF 02:58:26 34,6 33
34
1216 FRANTZ MICHEL MH 40-49 10 NL 03:01:45 34 34
35
1083 CLER SERGE MH 50-59 8 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYON 03:01:45 34 35
36
1229 GRAILLE ARNAUD MH 30-39 10 NL 03:01:57 34 36
37
1059 SALOMON MARCEL MH 70+ 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME 03:01:57 34 37
38
1203 BADET FREDERIC MH 50-59 9 NL 03:02:52 33,8 38
39
1085 SIE CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 10 CV MONTASTRUC 03:02:54 33,8 39
40
1253 MARIE ROMUALD MH 40-49 11 NL 03:02:55 33,8 40
41
1187 JOUAN SEVERINE FF 18-29 1 NL 03:03:00 33,8 1
42
1246 TEYSSEDOU LUC MH 50-59 11 VCF 03:03:01 33,8 41
43
1091 BOUSQUET MARC MH 60-64 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:03:02 33,8 42
44
1138 LARAUFIE HERVE MH 30-39 11 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC 03:03:19 33,7 43
45
1232 BRODIER JEROME MH 30-39 12 NL 03:03:51 33,6 44
46
1217 TEYSSEDOU SERGE MH 50-59 12 NL 03:03:53 33,6 45
47
1034 CARBONNEL ET DELMAS LUCAS ET OLIVIER MH 1 MURET CYCLISTE 03:03:59 33,6 46
48
1048 CUBEDO PIERRE MH 65-69 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:04:05 33,6 47
49
1072 DELANNOY LOUIS MH 18-29 8 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:04:31 33,5 48
50
1160 MOLES ALEXANDRE MH 30-39 13 NL 03:06:05 33,2 49
51
1144 CARRIERE BERNARD MH 40-49 12 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 03:06:10 33,2 50
52
1028 MADDEN SEAN MH 40-49 13 NL 03:06:10 33,2 51
53
1173 BLAISE FRANCK MH 40-49 14 NL 03:06:10 33,2 52
54
1231 JEANJEAN DIDIER MH 50-59 13 NL 03:06:10 33,2 53
55
1244 TEYSSEDOU GILLES MH 50-59 14 NL 03:06:11 33,2 54
56
1208 ZUERAS DANIEL MH 60-64 2 NL 03:06:11 33,2 55
57
1178 BOUSQUET PIERRE MH 50-59 15 NL 03:06:11 33,2 56
58
1133 SINGLANDE ERIC MH 40-49 15 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:06:12 33,2 57
59
1201 FOUCHER PASCAL MH 40-49 16 NL 03:06:12 33,2 58
60
1156 GLADIN HERVE MH 40-49 17 NL 03:06:15 33,2 59
61
1099 COURNEDE FABIEN MH 40-49 18 NL 03:06:16 33,2 60
62
1025 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE MH 30-39 14 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:06:16 33,2 61
63
1057 DARRAS THIERRY MH 40-49 19 NL 03:06:16 33,2 62
64
1180 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MH 40-49 20 NL 03:06:17 33,2 63
65
1254 SAMMUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 21 NL 03:06:19 33,2 64
66
1170 POIRIER DENIS MH 50-59 16 NL 03:06:23 33,2 65
67
1069 ROURA EDOUARD MH 2 NL 03:06:23 33,2 66
68
1016 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC MH 40-49 22 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:06:25 33,2 67
69
1239 BERTHY CLAUDE MH 50-59 17 NL 03:06:25 33,1 68
70
1140 CONSTANT ROMAIN MH 30-39 15 MAURIAC VELO CLUB 03:06:27 33,1 69
71
1227 FOUCHARD JEAN YVES MH 40-49 23 NL 03:06:40 33,1 70
72
1175 WAWRZYNIEC ROMAN MH 18-29 9 NL 03:06:53 33,1 71
73
1181 CHAMPAGNARD JACQUES MH 65-69 2 NL 03:08:02 32,9 72
74
1049 MARY FRANK MH 40-49 24 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:08:02 32,9 73
75
1247 COURNEDE DAVID MH 40-49 25 NL 03:08:05 32,9 74
76
1086 COLOMB DENIS MH 50-59 18 NL 03:08:05 32,9 75
77
1215 BENOIT GERARD MH 40-49 26 NL 03:08:08 32,8 76
78
1224 CAMBON STEPHAN MH 40-49 27 NL 03:08:10 32,8 77
79
1171 CONSTENSOU JACQUES MH 60-64 3 NL 03:08:10 32,8 78
80
1122 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 19 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 03:08:14 32,8 79
81
1212 GUILLER JEAN PAUL MH 50-59 20 NL 03:08:15 32,8 80
82
1044 VALAT VINCENT MH 18-29 10 NL 03:08:21 32,8 81
83
1120 RIGAUD ROBERT MH 70+ 2 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 03:08:25 32,8 82
84
1249 DEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 28 NL 03:08:27 32,8 83
85
1243 GAUT FLORENCE FF 50-59 1 NL 03:08:27 32,8 2
86
1066 ROUZADE MARC MH 50-59 21 NL 03:08:35 32,8 84
87
1248 COURNEDE JEREMY MHC 2 NL 03:09:20 32,6 85
88
1054 MESPOULHE JEAN-PIERRE MH 60-64 4 NL 03:13:06 32 86
89
1102 COQUET JOEL MH 50-59 22 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:13:07 32 87
90
1159 VINEL LUDOVIC MH 18-29 11 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLSME 03:13:07 32 88
91
1142 MONZO MICKAEL MH 18-29 12 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:14:25 31,8 89
92
1124 BRUGERE THIBAULT MH 18-29 13 NL 03:15:34 31,6 90
93
1147 LATAPIE JEAN-REMI MH 18-29 14 NL 03:15:43 31,6 91
94
1214 DRULHES THIERRY MH 40-49 29 NL 03:15:56 31,5 92
95
1134 CAILLOT RAYMOND MH 65-69 3 VELO CLUB RENAULT FLINSAUBERG 03:15:57 31,5 93
96
1026 BROS THIERRY MH 50-59 23 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 03:15:57 31,5 94
97
1041 JANTAL BENOIT MH 40-49 30 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:15:58 31,5 95
98
1257 JEANJEAN AUDRIC MHC 3 NL 03:15:58 31,5 96
99
1050 PARMENTIER DIDIER MH 60-64 5 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 03:15:58 31,5 97
100
1116 BIANCO GEORGES MH 60-64 6 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON 03:15:58 31,5 98
101
1200 BLADOU PATRICK MH 50-59 24 NL 03:15:59 31,5 99
102
1006 SUDERIE MICHEL MH 70+ 3 BAZAS 03:16:01 31,5 100
103
1033 ECAULT DANIEL MH 65-69 4 VC CHATILLONNAIS 03:16:02 31,5 101
104
1002 GRAY JASMINE FHC 1 ELITEVELO KALAS 03:16:05 31,5 3
105
1001 GRAY ANDREW MH 50-59 25 NL 03:16:05 31,5 102
106
1064 GARAIALDE VINCENT MH 40-49 31 CA CASTELSARRASIN 03:16:07 31,5 103
107
1071 DELANNOY BERNARD MH 50-59 26 NL 03:16:10 31,5 104
108
1063 CHAUD DANIEL MH 65-69 5 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 03:16:12 31,5 105
109
1031 ALBENQUE CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 4 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:16:15 31,5 106
110
1042 BURET PATRICK MH 60-64 7 ROC CYCLO 03:16:22 31,5 107
111
1189 CAVALERIE THIERRY MH 50-59 27 NL 03:16:23 31,5 108
112
1199 ZENONI CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 32 NL 03:16:25 31,5 109
113
1213 SIRVAIN JACQUES MH 60-64 8 NL 03:16:30 31,4 110
114
1090 MONTEIL STEPHANE MH 40-49 33 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:16:31 31,4 111
115
1014 RAVARY ARNAUD MH 40-49 34 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:16:35 31,4 112
116
1123 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MH 30-39 16 NL 03:16:35 31,4 113
117
1076 RIVIERE OLIVIER MH 40-49 35 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:16:39 31,4 114
118
1191 FROMENTEZE PATRICE MH 50-59 28 NL 03:16:41 31,4 115
119
1137 VETEAU LAURENT MH 30-39 17 NL 03:17:09 31,3 116
120
1087 COUDERC STEPHANE MH 40-49 36 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:19:22 31 117
121
1068 VALENTIN LUC MH 40-49 37 NL 03:19:25 31 118
122
1105 GARRIGOU DANIEL MH 70+ 5 NL 03:19:29 31 119
123
1132 TALOU THIERRY MH 50-59 29 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:19:38 31 120
124
1184 VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 30 NL 03:19:48 30,9 121
125
1121 DAPY MARC MH 65-69 6 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 03:22:24 30,5 122
126
1145 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 31 NL 03:22:26 30,5 123
127
1017 SEVE RENE MH 65-69 7 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:22:28 30,5 124
128
1104 DONNADIEU LUC MH 65-69 8 CYCLO VILLEFRANCHE 03:22:34 30,5 125
129
1005 STEEL DAVID MH 50-59 32 NL 03:22:38 30,5 126
130
1234 SAINT JORE REGIS MH 50-59 33 NL 03:22:41 30,5 127
131
1186 CHAVANT VALERIE FF 50-59 2 NL 03:22:44 30,5 4
132
1250 COLON JEAN MARC MH 50-59 34 NL 03:22:46 30,5 128
133
1190 BOUGES DIDIER MH 50-59 35 NL 03:22:50 30,5 129
134
1236 BREUIL CHRISTINE ET THIERRY MT 1 NL 03:22:57 30,4 1
135
1036 BIGOT CYRILLE MH 40-49 38 NL 03:26:03 30 130
136
1235 DE PRADA GREGORY MH 18-29 15 NL 03:26:04 30 131
137
1114 LE PENNEC PATRICK MH 65-69 9 NL 03:26:06 30 132
138
1125 JACQUEMART THIERRY MH 40-49 39 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:26:08 30 133
139
1088 TEULET PHILIPPE MH 50-59 36 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:26:10 30 134
140
1095 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MH 65-69 10 NL 03:26:14 30 135
141
1082 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MH 65-69 11 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:26:21 29,9 136
142
1141 AUTHIER FRANCK MH 50-59 37 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 03:26:21 29,9 137
143
1047 BILLAT STEPHANE MH 40-49 40 NL 03:29:26 29,5 138
144
1065 SOLER PHILIPPE MH 40-49 41 GSO MILLAU 03:29:30 29,5 139
145
1161 CALMETTES JEAN LUC MH 50-59 38 NL 03:31:01 29,3 140
146
1103 CAMPREDON JULIEN MH 30-39 18 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:31:19 29,2 141
147
1136 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MH 50-59 39 NL 03:31:26 29,2 142
148
1148 DICRANIAN CHRISTOPHE MH 30-39 19 NL 03:31:40 29,2 143
149
1039 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 6 NL 03:32:12 29,1 144
150
1037 DEMANGE BERNARD MH 70+ 7 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 03:32:30 29,1 145
151
1176 BIOULAC EMMANUEL MH 40-49 42 NL 03:32:43 29,1 146
152
1060 MAURY CHRISTIAN MH 65-69 12 ST DENIS US 03:32:44 29 147
153
1012 MOUREAUX PIERRE-YVES MH 50-59 40 NL 03:32:44 29 148
154
1007 SIMON REMY MH 50-59 41 COURCHELETTES CYCLOTOURISME 03:32:54 29 149
155
1101 LACROIX OLIVIER MH 40-49 43 NL 03:32:54 29 150
156
1163 PERRIRAZ GERARD MH 60-64 9 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:32:55 29 151
157
1092 GROUZELLE XAVIER MH 40-49 44 NL 03:32:55 29 152
158
1011 ALCARAS PATRICE MH 65-69 13 NL 03:33:05 29 153
159
1230 PEZET FRANCIS MH 60-64 10 NL 03:33:11 29 154
160
1193 JEANJEAN ALAIN MH 60-64 11 NL 03:33:13 29 155
161
1256 OLIE ERICK MH 50-59 42 NL 03:33:34 28,9 156
162
1131 BERRANEM DIDIER MH 60-64 12 NL 03:34:36 28,8 157
163
1195 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 50-59 43 NL 03:35:53 28,6 158
164
1075 ROUSSEAU FLORENT MH 40-49 45 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:35:56 28,6 159
165
1226 MENEGHETTI PASCAL MH 50-59 44 NL 03:36:02 28,6 160
166
1074 DELAGE DIDIER MH 50-59 45 NL 03:36:02 28,6 161
167
1139 LONJOU JACQUES MH 50-59 46 NL 03:36:03 28,6 162
168
1188 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MH 50-59 47 NL 03:36:05 28,6 163
169
1107 DIAS SOEIRO SANDRINE FF 30-39 1 CAHORS TRIATHLON 03:36:08 28,6 5
170
1080 SUDRIE ALAIN-PIERRE MH 60-64 13 AMICALE CYCLISTE CHALUSIENNE 03:36:08 28,6 164
171
1228 GENTOU DIDIER MH 50-59 48 NL 03:36:09 28,6 165
172
1113 TETUAN PATRICK MH 50-59 49 NL 03:36:09 28,6 166
173
1081 VALIERGUES HENRI MH 70+ 8 VELO CLUB AURILLAC EN XAINTRIE 03:36:19 28,6 167
174
1207 GARREAU JEAN FRANCOIS MH 40-49 46 NL 03:39:04 28,2 168
175
1067 GARRIGUE JEAN-MARIE MH 50-59 50 NL 03:39:23 28,2 169
176
1115 MAURIEGE ANDRE MH 65-69 14 NL 03:39:55 28,1 170
177
1162 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MH 40-49 47 NL 03:40:00 28,1 171
178
1112 DRAPIER OLIVIER MH 50-59 51 NL 03:40:12 28,1 172
179
1198 SCHAEFER CLAUDE MH 50-59 52 NL 03:40:13 28,1 173
180
1078 GOMILA ET FLEURY ERIC ET PIERRE MH 3 ECTCC 03:40:16 28,1 174
181
1168 JORDAN DEREK MH 65-69 15 NL 03:40:24 28 175
182
1015 SALMON ALAIN MH 65-69 16 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 03:40:59 28 176
183
1097 JAMMES MICHEL MH 50-59 53 NL 03:41:27 27,9 177
184
1079 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MH 40-49 48 NL 03:43:38 27,6 178
185
1055 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FF 50-59 3 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:43:57 27,6 6
186
1223 SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 49 NL 03:43:58 27,6 179
187
1222 MALABRE DANIEL MH 60-64 14 NL 03:43:58 27,6 180
188
1032 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MH 40-49 50 NL 03:44:24 27,5 181
189
1056 POUGET JEAN-MARC MH 50-59 54 NL 03:45:22 27,4 182
190
1210 ROGNON GERARD MH 60-64 15 NL 03:46:09 27,3 183
191
1062 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MH 50-59 55 VC AREDIEN 03:46:41 27,3 184
192
1164 GAYRAL THIERRY MH 40-49 51 NL 03:46:51 27,2 185
193
1154 MURAT JEAN-MARC MH 40-49 52 NL 03:46:52 27,2 186
194
1098 KOLIMAGA PHILIPPE MH 50-59 56 NL 03:47:15 27,2 187
195
1151 BRUNET JEAN-MARC MH 50-59 57 NL 03:47:50 27,1 188
196
1094 DE BORTOLI ODILE FF 50-59 4 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 03:48:25 27,1 7
197
1093 DE BORTOLI PATRICE MH 50-59 58 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 03:48:27 27,1 189
198
1179 MOISSINAC JEAN MARC MH 40-49 53 NL 03:48:35 27 190
199
1008 TISSERAND JACQUES MH 65-69 17 USB BAZAS 03:49:40 26,9 191
200
1169 RUBIO DANIEL MH 65-69 18 NL 03:50:04 26,9 192
201
1152 LACAM AURELIEN MH 30-39 20 NL 03:50:39 26,8 193
202
1197 BARRAS LAURENT MH 40-49 54 NL 03:50:39 26,8 194
203
1018 DESCARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 59 VCF 03:51:12 26,7 195
204
1058 ARBUS JEAN-ROLAND MH 50-59 60 NL 03:51:18 26,7 196
205
1100 POULY FRANCOIS MH 30-39 21 NL 03:51:22 26,7 197
206
1126 CAMBOU CEDRIC MH 30-39 22 NL 03:51:25 26,7 198
207
1238 ADEL CRISTELLE FF 40-49 1 NL 03:51:33 26,7 8
208
1004 DELCLAUX FRANCOIS MH 50-59 61 NL 03:51:42 26,7 199
209
1022 REMONDET NICOLAS MH 40-49 55 NL 03:53:42 26,4 200
210
1251 COLON GEOFFREY MH 18-29 16 NL 03:54:11 26,4 201
211
1252 COLON BENOIT MH 50-59 62 NL 03:54:30 26,4 202
212
1052 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE MH 70+ 9 NL 03:54:52 26,3 203
213
1009 PASCAL BERNARD MH 50-59 63 ASPTT BRIVE 03:58:27 25,9 204
214
1038 BONNEFOY DANIEL MH 65-69 19 NL 03:58:39 25,9 205
215
1135 PECHIERAS DANIEL MH 70+ 10 VC AREDIEN 03:58:40 25,9 206
216
1109 GARRIGUES ALAIN MH 40-49 56 NL 03:58:43 25,9 207
217
1108 GARRIGUES LAURENCE FF 40-49 2 NL 03:58:44 25,9 9
218
1027 DUPINET DANIEL MH 65-69 20 CRCL 03:59:09 25,8 208
219
1211 AULLIAC BERNARD MH 40-49 57 NL 04:00:47 25,7 209
220
1096 PIRE AURELIEN MH 18-29 17 NL 04:00:51 25,7 210
221
1241 LE LAMER THIERRY MH 40-49 58 NL 04:00:59 25,6 211
222
1242 LE LAMER CHLOE FF 18-29 2 NL 04:00:59 25,6 10
223
1010 SCHEIDLER DENIS MH 50-59 64 NL 04:01:30 25,6 212
224
1130 BOUKHALFA NAMA FF 50-59 5 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 04:01:57 25,5 11
225
1129 BALITRAND FRANCIS MH 50-59 65 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 04:01:59 25,5 213
226
1127 DESMOULIN CHRISTIAN MH 60-64 16 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 04:02:22 25,5 214
227
1172 CAYROL ANDRE MH 50-59 66 NL 04:02:33 25,5 215
228
1023 WACH GILBERT MH 70+ 11 NL 04:03:24 25,4 216
229
1220 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 67 NL 04:04:19 25,3 217
230
1245 SALESSES JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 68 NL 04:10:14 24,7 218
231
1035 BERNARD JACQUES MH 60-64 17 NL 04:10:33 24,7 219
232
1177 AGNESE MICHEL MH 50-59 69 NL 04:10:33 24,7 220
233
1051 BOURLIAUD LAURE FF 50-59 6 AMICALE NOCTURNE CYCLISTE DUN LE PALESTE 04:10:35 24,7 12
234
1167 BERNARD GUY MH 60-64 18 NL 04:10:35 24,7 221
235
1119 ARTUS GILBERT MH 65-69 21 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:11:20 24,6 222
236
1182 GRIMAL GUY MH 70+ 12 NL 04:14:19 24,3 223
237
1153 STRAZZABOSCHI CATHERINE ET ERIC MT 2 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME 04:19:41 23,8 2
238
1237 MICHELET EMMANUEL MH 30-39 23 NL 04:20:10 23,8 224
239
1194 SER CHRISTOPHE MH 30-39 24 NL 04:23:04 23,5 225
240
1024 DIONNET MICHEL MH 65-69 22 AMICALE CYCLISME COMITE AUVERGNE 04:24:31 23,4 226
241
1020 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 4 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 04:25:50 23,2 227
242
1155 CHARET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MH 50-59 70 NL 04:26:22 23,2 228
243
1030 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MH 70+ 13 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:29:10 23 229
244
1040 CALMETTES FABIEN MH 40-49 59 NL 04:33:02 22,6 230
245
1021 GERAUD ET SOLASSOL BERNARD ET NICOLE MH 5 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 04:33:48 22,6 231
246
1046 DESTRUELS MARCEL MH 60-64 19 NL 04:39:46 22,1 232
247
1192 MAROUE CHRISTEL MH 50-59 71 NL 04:48:19 21,4 233
248
1183 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MH 6 NL 04:49:06 21,4 234
249
1240 LAPIERRE PIERRE MH 65-69 23 NL 04:52:23 21,1 235
250
1013 DEVEZE ALAIN MH 60-64 20 NL 05:00:30 20,6 236
251
1185 SICHI YANNICK MH 30-39 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd