La Barousse Balès - 07/08/2016

Cyclosportive 139 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 157 LOWDEN JAMES MB 1 ASL 360 04:30:19 30,9 1
2 149 DUMONT MATHIEU MC 1 FC OLORON 04:30:19 30,9 2
3 147 JOLIBERT CLEMENT MA 1 AS MURET CYCLISME 04:31:59 30,7 3
4 161 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 2 NL 04:33:26 30,5 4
5 159 VOSSHENRICH BODO MC 2 TEAM EXPER CYCLE 04:35:53 30,2 5
6 129 SAVE JEROME MB 3 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 04:38:34 29,9 6
7 141 TINE CYRIL MC 3 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 04:43:42 29,4 7
8 108 BEZIAT LAURENT MB 4 UNION CYCLISTE DU LOURON 04:43:43 29,4 8
9 139 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 1 ST GO CYCLISME 04:43:44 29,4 9
10 11 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS MB 5 CICLOS GAMEN 04:46:20 29,1 10
11 123 PEREIRA FRANCIS MD 2 BIK AVENUE CASTRES 04:46:47 29,1 11
12 35 DUMON PIERRE-OLIVIER MA 2 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 04:53:56 28,4 12
13 77 MOREELS AYMERIC MA 3 EVBB 04:53:56 28,4 13
14 162 COURCIERES ROMAIN MA 4 METZ TRIATHLON 04:53:56 28,4 14
15 62 VENEL THOMAS MB 6 ESEG DOUAI 04:53:57 28,4 15
16 104 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 4 GPCC 31 04:54:00 28,4 16
17 102 BERTOMEN NICOLAS MA 5 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMMINGES CYCLISTE 04:54:01 28,4 17
18 64 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MB 7 PAU RACING ISARDS 04:56:28 28,1 18
19 163 PENDERY ANDREW MD 3 NL 04:56:30 28,1 19
20 39 ROUSSEL SÉBASTIEN MC 5 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 04:58:11 28,0 20
21 7 GRIGNÉ BASTIEN MA 6 VC GARENNOIS 04:58:11 28,0 21
22 142 RIBET LAURENT MC 6 PCOPEN 04:58:59 27,9 22
23 121 ALONSO SEBASTIEN MC 7 OTWIN RACING TEAM 05:00:58 27,7 23
24 125 PETROLINI STEPHANE MC 8 NL 05:01:05 27,7 24
25 114 FERRI MATTHIEU MB 8 TPC65 05:04:54 27,4 25
26 40 GROSJEAN JÉRÔME MB 9   05:05:44 27,3 26
27 107 BARBIER SEBASTIEN MC 9 TUC TRIATHLON 05:05:44 27,3 27
28 48 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 4 US FRONTON 05:06:18 27,2 28
29 53 ANTONIOU BENOIT MC 10 ST-MEDARD 05:06:19 27,2 29
30 41 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MB 10 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 05:06:22 27,2 30
31 109 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 5 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 05:06:24 27,2 31
32 27 BARROSO MICHEL MC 11 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:06:29 27,2 32
33 154 HOLECEK YVAN MC 12 TRIVISY 05:07:43 27,1 33
34 6 COLIN EDDY MC 13 VELO CLUB GLEIZÉ LIMAS 05:07:44 27,1 34
35 80 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 14 URTXINTXA 05:07:46 27,1 35
36 72 FOURIE BERTRAND MC 15 UNION TRIATHLON 31 05:07:48 27,1 36
37 138 HAWKRIDGE JAMES MC 16 NL 05:09:04 27,0 37
38 164 MONBLANC BENOIT MB 11 FIRSTEAM 64 05:09:26 27,0 38
39 4 BERAUD PASCAL MD 6 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:09:33 26,9 39
40 49 LAILHEUGUE JEAN-BAPTISTE MA 7   05:10:05 26,9 40
41 122 SWELLNUS CYRILLE MC 17 NL 05:12:54 26,7 41
42 151 GABAS LAURENT MC 18 NL 05:15:21 26,4 42
43 82 BOSSARD LOIC MA 8 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 05:15:21 26,4 43
44 10 ALEGRIA ANGEL ME 1 BTT SALTAMONTES 05:15:22 26,4 44
45 99 LAFORGUE JÉRÉMY MA 9 TEAM GSO 05:15:23 26,4 45
46 46 SPITERI DANIEL MC 19   05:15:32 26,4 46
47 105 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL ME 2 GPCC 31 05:15:37 26,4 47
48 145 FELTRIN PATRICE MC 20 NL 05:18:56 26,1 48
49 21 AMAMOU KARIM MB 12 SARC RABASTENS COUFFOULLEUX 05:18:56 26,1 49
50 76 MOREELS QUENTIN MA 10 AS HELLEMES 05:19:49 26,1 50
51 135 MORIN JEREMY MB 13 NL 05:19:52 26,1 51
52 2 MANET NICOLAS MC 21 MERIGNAC V.C. 05:19:53 26,1 52
53 38 MORA FABIEN MC 22 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 05:19:54 26,1 53
54 86 BAUDIAS NICOLAS MB 14 HASPARREN CYCLOTOURISME 05:19:54 26,1 54
55 120 VIROLEAU PIERRE MB 15 NL 05:19:55 26,1 55
56 106 PETROLINI MARTINE FW2 1 GPCC 31 05:20:05 26,1 1
57 103 ESPOUY GILLES MD 7 GPCC31 05:20:06 26,1 56
58 167 DIRAT CLEMENT MC 23 NL 05:20:41 26,0 57
59 68 VENEL HUGUES MC 24 VELO CLUB GRADIGNAN 05:24:00 25,7 58
60 100 JUIGNET MICKAEL MB 16   05:24:02 25,7 59
61 59 DIEGO ERIC MB 17 GUIDON PORTESIEN 05:24:03 25,7 60
62 150 BOUTY CYRIL MB 18 LA ROUE ONESSAISE 05:24:03 25,7 61
63 140 PEBAY SYLVAIN MF 1 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:26:14 25,6 62
64 168 CULLET ALAIN MD 8 NL 05:29:56 25,3 63
65 66 MANSAS JEAN LUC MC 25 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:29:56 25,3 64
66 32 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 26 NON-LICENCIE 05:29:58 25,3 65
67 128 CUBERTOU LAURENT MC 27 CC DES 2 RIVES 05:30:00 25,3 66
68 155 SAVAZZI SYLVAIN MB 19 NL 05:30:37 25,2 67
69 94 MOREL ALAIN MD 9 US VACQUIERS 05:33:43 25,0 68
70 18 DUMAS MICKAEL MB 20 Vélo Club Rauzannais 05:33:46 25,0 69
71 34 LINAS CORENTIN MA 11 ASPO TOURS CYCLISTE 05:33:47 25,0 70
72 52 RABILLER FREDDY MC 28 SAINT MEXENT SUR VIE 05:33:48 25,0 71
73 156 LEBLANC OLIVIER MC 29 BTWIN TEAM 05:33:49 25,0 72
74 165 SAGE STEPHANE MC 30 NL 05:33:50 25,0 73
75 16 WOOD NICK MC 31   05:33:51 25,0 74
76 45 PEREZ JOSE MD 10 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 05:33:52 25,0 75
77 97 SOULEROT PHILIPPE ME 3 UV LOURDES 05:33:52 25,0 76
78 148 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES MD 11 AS MURET CYCLISME 05:33:53 25,0 77
79 69 LASSALLE PATRICE MB 21 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 05:33:57 25,0 78
80 56 AUBERT JACK MD 12 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 05:33:58 25,0 79
81 19 BREL PATRICK MD 13 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:34:00 25,0 80
82 89 CROLET JOHANN MC 32 AQUITAINE 05:37:32 24,7 81
83 79 FINOS JOËL ME 4 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 05:37:32 24,7 82
84 70 SOUCHET BRUNO MD 14 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 05:37:33 24,7 83
85 78 DANFLOUS WILFRIED MA 12 TUC TRIATHLON 05:37:33 24,7 84
86 20 ABEILLE PATRICK MD 15 U C L B LAVARDAC 05:38:01 24,7 85
87 113 MARCO THIERRY MC 33 VC MAZEROIS 05:40:59 24,5 86
88 160 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 16 NL 05:40:59 24,5 87
89 3 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 17 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 05:47:02 24,0 88
90 116 DELMAS VINCENT MB 22 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 05:47:47 24,0 89
91 42 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 34 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:51:27 23,7 90
92 118 DESPLACES ALAIN MF 2 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:51:29 23,7 91
93 98 LAPEYRE ALAIN MD 18 CA MORCENX 05:51:34 23,7 92
94 119 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MD 19 VÉLO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:57:05 23,4 93
95 65 CHATELUT ETIENNE MD 20   05:57:06 23,4 94
96 144 QUILLACQ JEROME ME 5 FRJEP LESPERON 05:57:06 23,4 95
97 110 FERNANDEZ MICKAEL MB 23   05:57:07 23,4 96
98 9 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MD 21 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:57:08 23,4 97
99 88 PALETOU YAN MC 35   05:57:46 23,3 98
100 146 RIVA SERGE MD 22 NL 05:57:48 23,3 99
101 170 MORAN DENIS MD 23 NL 05:57:49 23,3 100
102 101 BABEN FRANÇOIS MC 36 C.A Castelsarrasin 05:57:51 23,3 101
103 22 DUMAS ROGER MF 3 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:57:55 23,3 102
104 8 PINGUET GUILLAUME MB 24 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON 05:57:58 23,3 103
105 111 GOSSARD GERARD MC 37 VC NOEUX LES MINES 06:04:14 22,9 104
106 112 POTEL FREDERIC MC 38   06:04:14 22,9 105
107 63 INOTO SOTO JOSÉ MB 25 VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 06:04:15 22,9 106
108 84 BEAUVAIS GILLES MD 24 VELO CLB DOLOIS 06:04:41 22,9 107
109 73 VAN DER STAAK BORIS MC 39 van der Staak 06:04:41 22,9 108
110 158 COLOMBEZ CHRISTIAN MC 40 NL 06:04:42 22,9 109
111 137 FONTAINE PATRICK ME 6 NL 06:04:43 22,9 110
112 96 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 25   06:04:43 22,9 111
113 58 GARRIGUES LAURENT MC 41 velo club saint-esteve 06:04:46 22,9 112
114 26 LESNIER JACQUES ME 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 06:04:49 22,9 113
115 36 JACQUIN THIBAUT MC 42   06:05:14 22,8 114
116 85 PRAT CÉDRIC MA 13 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 06:05:23 22,8 115
117 44 TRONC JEAN MD 26 CORNEBARRIEU 06:11:04 22,5 116
118 23 RENAULT THIERRY MD 27 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 06:11:04 22,5 117
119 83 IVANOVA ELENA FW3 1 UNION CYCLISME 31 06:11:10 22,5 2
120 87 BARRES CHRISTIAN MF 4 CC FACTURE BIGANOS 06:11:10 22,5 118
121 75 BOUSQUET FABRICE MB 26   06:11:13 22,5 119
122 47 STONE TREVOR MC 43 LEGUEVIN 06:12:14 22,4 120
123 132 PAMPOUILIE CEDRIC MB 27 NL 06:12:21 22,4 121
124 30 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 8 FFC MIDI PYRENEES 06:12:29 22,4 122
125 61 DUBREUCQ JACQUES MD 28 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:12:32 22,4 123
126 127 CHALLIN DENIS MD 29 NL 06:18:01 22,1 124
127 143 VENDAY FLORIAN MB 28 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 06:18:03 22,1 125
128 54 REES MATTHEW MA 14   06:20:14 21,9 126
129 33 MONTEILS PATRICE MF 5 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 06:22:09 21,8 127
130 55 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 30 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 06:26:22 21,6 128
131 43 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL ME 9 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 06:26:28 21,6 129
132 51 FLORENTY JEAN-CLAUDE MD 31   06:26:39 21,6 130
133 136 OZENNE MARC ME 10 CS VILLEDIEU LES POELES 06:26:45 21,6 131
134 1 SERRE THIBAULT MC 44 NON LICENCIE 06:27:55 21,5 132
135 31 FATA PHILIPPE MC 45   06:30:15 21,4 133
136 131 LIBRALESCO PATRICK MD 32 NL 06:30:18 21,4 134
137 74 BORDE ALAIN MF 6 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 06:30:20 21,4 135
138 126 JOURDAN FRANCOIS ME 11 NL 06:31:13 21,3 136
139 81 FONTENEAU EMMANUEL MA 15   06:33:29 21,2 137
140 91 RIESCO XAVIER MD 33 TOAC TLSE AEROSPATIALE 06:36:22 21,0 138
141 67 DUPOUX MAX MD 34 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:36:23 21,0 139
142 15 AMY NICOLAS MC 46   06:41:39 20,8 140
143 115 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD MF 7 ACBB BAGNERES 06:41:46 20,8 141
144 93 REQUIER CHRISTIAN ME 12 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 06:41:48 20,8 142
145 95 MASSE FABRICE MD 35 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 06:41:57 20,7 143
146 37 LASSENNE PIERRE MD 36 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:44:28 20,6 144
147 133 GUILLEMOIS ROMAIN MA 16 VC BERNOS BEAULAC 06:49:17 20,4 145
148 152 FERFOGLIA MARION FW1 1 VTT GAGNAC 06:54:15 20,1 3
149 153 FERFOGLIA DIDIER MD 37 NL 06:54:16 20,1 146
150 50 LARIE JOSEPH MD 38 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:56:40 20,0 147
151 117 VIVES LOUIS MD 39 VELO SPRINT BEARNAIS LESCAR 06:56:40 20,0 148
152 13 EDWARDS HUGO MA 17   07:09:38 19,4 149
153 14 GRIFFITHS EVAN MA 18   07:10:32 19,4 150
154 28 MITCHELL OWEN MA 19   07:10:32 19,4 151
155 166 DURVELLE SYLVAIN MD 40 UC ARCACHON 07:34:04 18,4 152
156 90 WOOFD ANDREA FW3 2   07:34:04 18,4 4
157 57 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MB 0 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 04:09:29 Abd Abd