Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2016

Contre La Montre par équipe complet


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Club - Team TEMPS - Time EQUIPE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1264 PASCAL VALENTIN MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 1:01:58 MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 24 0:13:27 3,3 15 0:30:24 39,5 8 0:18:06 16,6
2 1263 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 1:01:58 MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 10 0:13:16 3,4 17 0:30:33 39,3 10 0:18:08 16,5
3 1261 DE KANEL ROD MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 1:01:58 MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 16 0:13:23 3,4 16 0:30:28 39,4 9 0:18:07 16,6
4 1265 PHILIPPE FREDERIC MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 1:03:17 MYROCK/LEUCEME ESPOIR 25 0:13:30 3,3 14 0:30:20 39,6 14 0:19:27 15,4
5 1465 SEPCHAT DENIS VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:33 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 20 0:13:25 3,4 10 0:29:38 40,5 26 0:20:29 14,6
6 1464 ROY NOEL VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9 0:13:10 3,4 13 0:29:51 40,2 27 0:20:31 14,6
7 1463 FONTA CLEMENT VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 11 0:13:18 3,4 12 0:29:44 40,4 28 0:20:32 14,6
8 1461 EYMART DUVERNAY GILLES VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12 0:13:19 3,4 11 0:29:40 40,4 29 0:20:34 14,6
9 1481 BOIRAYON LOIC AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:30 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 8 0:12:58 3,5 6 0:29:07 41,2 64 0:22:24 13,4
10 1484 THEODET WILLIAM AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:31 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5 0:12:52 3,5 7 0:29:15 41,0 62 0:22:22 13,4
11 1485 TOIN MAXIME AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:31 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1 0:12:44 3,5 9 0:29:22 40,8 63 0:22:23 13,4
12 1482 NEVEU CLEMENT AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:05:45 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3 0:12:49 3,5 8 0:29:17 41,0 84 0:23:37 12,7
13 1221 BELIAEFF JÉRÉMIE LES PLAQUISTES 1:05:47 LES PLAQUISTES 21 0:13:25 3,4 21 0:32:39 36,7 16 0:19:42 15,2
14 1223 DECARNE CLEMENT LES PLAQUISTES 1:05:48 LES PLAQUISTES 15 0:13:22 3,4 24 0:32:42 36,7 17 0:19:43 15,2
15 1225 PASQUET CEDRIC LES PLAQUISTES 1:05:48 LES PLAQUISTES 18 0:13:24 3,4 23 0:32:41 36,7 15 0:19:42 15,2
16 1224 LECRAS SEBASTIEN LES PLAQUISTES 1:06:31 LES PLAQUISTES 23 0:13:27 3,3 22 0:32:40 36,7 25 0:20:24 14,7
17 1451 FAYT WILFRIED FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 1:07:18 FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 27 0:13:43 3,3 20 0:31:25 38,2 58 0:22:09 13,5
18 1453 MARYSAEL DIDIER FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 1:07:19 FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 29 0:13:45 3,3 19 0:31:25 38,2 55 0:22:08 13,6
19 1454 MAUREL STÉPHANE FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 1:07:19 FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 31 0:13:47 3,3 18 0:31:24 38,2 53 0:22:06 13,6
20 1303 GUILHOUNET THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 1:07:46 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 17 0:13:24 3,4 40 0:34:59 34,3 11 0:19:22 15,5
21 1302 ESCUDIER HUGO TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 1:07:46 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 22 0:13:26 3,3 38 0:34:56 34,3 12 0:19:23 15,5
22 1301 ANTIER TIMOTHÉ TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 1:07:46 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE D3 19 0:13:24 3,4 37 0:34:56 34,3 13 0:19:25 15,4
23 1361 CHEVALIER ROMAIN CROCOS 7 1:08:24 CROCOS 7 58 0:15:17 2,9 171 0:45:43 26,2 2 0:07:22 40,7
24 1363 HERBAU NICOLAS CROCOS 7 1:08:24 CROCOS 7 59 0:15:19 2,9 170 0:45:42 26,3 1 0:07:22 40,7
25 1362 CROS FABIEN CROCOS 7 1:08:25 CROCOS 7 60 0:15:20 2,9 169 0:45:41 26,3 3 0:07:23 40,6
26 1222 BOUISSON THOMAS LES PLAQUISTES 1:09:20 LES PLAQUISTES 14 0:13:21 3,4 25 0:32:42 36,7 81 0:23:16 12,9
27 1473 GIREL ETIENNE LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:09:23 LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 36 0:14:18 3,1 34 0:34:41 34,6 22 0:20:23 14,7
28 1471 D'OFFAY REGIS LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:09:23 LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 35 0:14:16 3,2 35 0:34:43 34,6 23 0:20:23 14,7
29 1472 DUMEY JEAN-MARC LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:09:23 LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 41 0:14:39 3,1 31 0:34:20 34,9 24 0:20:23 14,7
30 1405 LEMOINE MARTIN TVT 1 1:11:10 TVT 1 80 0:16:23 2,7 123 0:40:36 29,5 4 0:14:10 21,2
31 1403 GOUALCH CLEMENT TVT 1 1:11:10 TVT 1 81 0:16:24 2,7 122 0:40:35 29,6 5 0:14:10 21,2
32 1401 BERNIER DAVID TVT 1 1:11:10 TVT 1 78 0:16:21 2,7 124 0:40:38 29,5 6 0:14:10 21,2
33 1183 DI MAIO ROMAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:11:19 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 34 0:13:57 3,2 48 0:35:53 33,4 48 0:21:28 14,0
34 1182 CAMPENET FANNY TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:11:19 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 30 0:13:46 3,3 55 0:36:05 33,3 46 0:21:27 14,0
35 1181 AMO THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:11:19 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 33 0:13:55 3,2 49 0:35:55 33,4 47 0:21:28 14,0
36 1523 JULLIEN OLIVIER LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 1:11:57 LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 57 0:15:17 2,9 50 0:35:58 33,4 31 0:20:41 14,5
37 1524 ROBERT PIERRE LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 1:11:57 LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 56 0:15:17 2,9 51 0:35:59 33,3 32 0:20:41 14,5
38 1521 MATERA CLARA LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 1:11:58 LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 54 0:15:16 2,9 52 0:35:59 33,3 33 0:20:41 14,5
39 1522 ROUBINET VINCENT LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 1:11:58 LA BELLE ET LES BETES DE MONTELIMAR 53 0:15:12 3,0 54 0:36:05 33,3 30 0:20:40 14,5
40 1394 MARTIN CYRILLE TVT 2 1:12:30 TVT 2 64 0:15:32 2,9 59 0:36:14 33,1 34 0:20:43 14,5
41 1392 DUPERET YOANN TVT 2 1:12:30 TVT 2 65 0:15:34 2,9 57 0:36:10 33,2 38 0:20:45 14,5
42 1393 MANONI REMY TVT 2 1:12:30 TVT 2 66 0:15:35 2,9 56 0:36:10 33,2 39 0:20:45 14,5
43 1391 DEPARDAY STEPHANE TVT 2 1:12:30 TVT 2 62 0:15:26 2,9 60 0:36:20 33,0 35 0:20:43 14,5
44 1395 QUILL MEHDI TVT 2 1:12:31 TVT 2 63 0:15:31 2,9 58 0:36:14 33,1 40 0:20:46 14,4
45 1342 CHOIRAT EMMANUEL ALES TRI STARS 1:12:33 ALES TRI STARS 45 0:15:05 3,0 47 0:35:48 33,5 50 0:21:39 13,9
46 1341 CABRIT SEBASTIEN ALES TRI STARS 1:12:33 ALES TRI STARS 52 0:15:11 3,0 44 0:35:41 33,6 52 0:21:40 13,8
47 1344 MONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS ALES TRI STARS 1:12:33 ALES TRI STARS 48 0:15:08 3,0 45 0:35:44 33,6 51 0:21:40 13,8
48 1343 MASSEBEUF BERNARD ALES TRI STARS 1:12:33 ALES TRI STARS 50 0:15:10 3,0 46 0:35:44 33,6 49 0:21:38 13,9
49 1153 GRAZIANI VALERIE CLES GARDANNE 1:12:46 CLES GARDANNE 144 0:18:50 2,4 28 0:33:52 35,4 18 0:20:03 15,0
50 1152 CELLE NICOLAS CLES GARDANNE 1:12:47 CLES GARDANNE 142 0:18:46 2,4 29 0:33:54 35,4 20 0:20:05 14,9
51 1154 SABONNADIERE CYRIL CLES GARDANNE 1:12:47 CLES GARDANNE 136 0:18:30 2,4 30 0:34:11 35,1 19 0:20:04 14,9
52 1151 BENHAM ELIIOT CLES GARDANNE 1:12:47 CLES GARDANNE 143 0:18:50 2,4 27 0:33:50 35,5 21 0:20:06 14,9
53 1475 PELLEGRY SERGE LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:12:48 LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 40 0:14:38 3,1 32 0:34:22 34,9 94 0:23:48 12,6
54 1184 MONRIGAL CLOE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:12:51 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 32 0:13:50 3,3 53 0:36:02 33,3 74 0:22:58 13,1
55 1501 ALZAS DAN MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:12:59 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 39 0:14:35 3,1 73 0:37:25 32,1 44 0:20:58 14,3
56 1503 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:12:59 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 42 0:14:47 3,0 71 0:37:13 32,2 45 0:20:58 14,3
57 1504 MELUN JULIEN MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:12:59 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 38 0:14:33 3,1 75 0:37:28 32,0 43 0:20:56 14,3
58 1474 LOUIS MARC LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:13:10 LES MASTERS DE TOULON TRIATHLON 37 0:14:21 3,1 33 0:34:41 34,6 97 0:24:07 12,4
59 1404 LEGUAY GEOFFRAY TVT 1 1:14:06 TVT 1 74 0:16:17 2,8 127 0:40:42 29,5 7 0:17:06 17,5
60 1512 VISSAC VINCENT MONTELIMAR2 1:14:47 MONTELIMAR2 47 0:15:08 3,0 67 0:37:04 32,4 67 0:22:35 13,3
61 1514 ALLIBERT MAXIME MONTELIMAR2 1:14:47 MONTELIMAR2 49 0:15:09 3,0 68 0:37:05 32,4 66 0:22:33 13,3
62 1513 HOUDART ALEXIS MONTELIMAR2 1:14:47 MONTELIMAR2 51 0:15:10 3,0 65 0:37:00 32,4 68 0:22:36 13,3
63 1511 GUILLEN CINDY MONTELIMAR2 1:14:48 MONTELIMAR2 46 0:15:06 3,0 66 0:37:04 32,4 69 0:22:37 13,3
64 1551 DAUNIZEAU HERVE BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:15:07 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 115 0:17:19 2,6 42 0:35:04 34,2 72 0:22:42 13,2
65 1553 BIENVENU GUILLAUME BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:15:08 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 116 0:17:22 2,6 43 0:35:06 34,2 70 0:22:38 13,2
66 1552 ZARAGOZA THOMAS BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:15:08 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 117 0:17:24 2,6 41 0:35:02 34,2 71 0:22:41 13,2
67 1554 BIENVENU BENOIT BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:15:08 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 118 0:17:28 2,6 36 0:34:55 34,4 73 0:22:45 13,2
68 1533 MOLY DAVID ASVRTT 1:15:11 ASVRTT 103 0:16:58 2,6 74 0:37:25 32,1 41 0:20:46 14,4
69 1532 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU ASVRTT 1:15:11 ASVRTT 99 0:16:56 2,7 76 0:37:30 32,0 36 0:20:44 14,5
70 1531 PORDELET XAVIER ASVRTT 1:15:11 ASVRTT 94 0:16:41 2,7 77 0:37:43 31,8 42 0:20:46 14,4
71 1534 BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE ASVRTT 1:15:11 ASVRTT 106 0:17:04 2,6 72 0:37:22 32,1 37 0:20:44 14,5
72 1283 FILIPPI ALAIN AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 1:17:05 AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 90 0:16:33 2,7 63 0:36:56 32,5 83 0:23:35 12,7
73 1281 CAPPELLE GREGORY AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 1:17:05 AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 88 0:16:32 2,7 62 0:36:54 32,5 86 0:23:38 12,7
74 1282 LUCAS MICKAEL AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 1:17:06 AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 85 0:16:28 2,7 64 0:36:59 32,4 85 0:23:38 12,7
75 1351 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME CROCOS 8 1:17:11 CROCOS 8 132 0:18:15 2,5 4 0:28:12 42,6 219 0:30:44 9,8
76 1354 POIGNANT MICKAEL CROCOS 8 1:17:12 CROCOS 8 134 0:18:19 2,5 3 0:28:09 42,6 217 0:30:43 9,8
77 1355 VINCENT ARNAUD CROCOS 8 1:17:12 CROCOS 8 133 0:18:18 2,5 2 0:28:09 42,6 220 0:30:44 9,8
78 1352 GALLOCCHIO JOEL CROCOS 8 1:18:12 CROCOS 8 135 0:18:22 2,4 1 0:28:03 42,8 228 0:31:46 9,4
79 1284 LAURENT DAMIEN AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 1:18:13 AFPD SE DÉPÈCHE 93 0:16:38 2,7 61 0:36:47 32,6 110 0:24:47 12,1
80 1353 MARTINEZ OLIVIER CROCOS 8 1:19:18 CROCOS 8 131 0:18:09 2,5 5 0:28:17 42,4 229 0:32:51 9,1
81 1252 ORMIERES MICHEL LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 1:19:21 LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 97 0:16:54 2,7 86 0:38:42 31,0 93 0:23:43 12,6
82 1253 ROUGELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 1:19:21 LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 105 0:17:02 2,6 85 0:38:35 31,1 92 0:23:43 12,6
83 1251 BOUGAULT ERIC LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 1:19:21 LES COPAINS DE NARBONNE 95 0:16:49 2,7 87 0:38:43 31,0 95 0:23:48 12,6
84 1494 LARGUIER LAURENT CROCOS 1 1:19:41 CROCOS 1 73 0:16:17 2,8 84 0:38:28 31,2 112 0:24:56 12,0
85 1495 PALISSE SERGE CROCOS 1 1:19:41 CROCOS 1 69 0:15:52 2,8 90 0:38:50 30,9 115 0:24:58 12,0
86 1491 BENOIT HUGO CROCOS 1 1:19:41 CROCOS 1 67 0:15:38 2,9 94 0:39:04 30,7 116 0:24:58 12,0
87 1492 BENOIT VINCENT CROCOS 1 1:19:41 CROCOS 1 76 0:16:20 2,8 83 0:38:24 31,2 113 0:24:56 12,0
88 1422 COMBE RICHARD CROCOS 3 1:19:45 CROCOS 3 139 0:18:39 2,4 91 0:38:51 30,9 59 0:22:13 13,5
89 1421 CAMINADE PIERRE CROCOS 3 1:19:45 CROCOS 3 138 0:18:35 2,4 92 0:38:53 30,9 61 0:22:16 13,5
90 1425 RASSIER CHRISTOPHE CROCOS 3 1:19:45 CROCOS 3 137 0:18:32 2,4 93 0:38:59 30,8 60 0:22:14 13,5
91 1441 CHERIGUI AKIM SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 1:19:55 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 71 0:16:06 2,8 110 0:40:09 29,9 88 0:23:39 12,7
92 1443 PHILIPONET ETIENNE SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 1:19:55 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 68 0:15:49 2,8 120 0:40:26 29,7 89 0:23:39 12,7
93 1444 QUEUDOT PIERRE SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 1:19:55 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 92 0:16:38 2,7 100 0:39:37 30,3 90 0:23:39 12,7
94 1445 TETU LAURENT SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 1:19:56 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 72 0:16:16 2,8 109 0:39:59 30,0 91 0:23:39 12,7
95 1442 JOST JEAN-PAUL SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 1:19:56 SÈTE THAU TRIATHLON 70 0:15:53 2,8 118 0:40:24 29,7 87 0:23:38 12,7
96 1243 COUGOULAINE CYRIL LES DÉPAREILLÉS 1:20:16 LES DÉPAREILLÉS 159 0:20:16 2,2 79 0:37:51 31,7 54 0:22:08 13,6
97 1241 AGULHON GREORY LES DÉPAREILLÉS 1:20:17 LES DÉPAREILLÉS 160 0:20:17 2,2 78 0:37:50 31,7 57 0:22:09 13,5
98 1244 MADASCHI CEDRIC LES DÉPAREILLÉS 1:20:19 LES DÉPAREILLÉS 162 0:20:18 2,2 80 0:37:51 31,7 56 0:22:08 13,5
99 1242 AGULHON THIBAULT LES DÉPAREILLÉS 1:20:35 LES DÉPAREILLÉS 158 0:20:15 2,2 81 0:37:53 31,7 65 0:22:26 13,4
100 1065 VINCENT-LLACER MARIE CROCODILETTES 1 1:21:32 CROCODILETTES 1 86 0:16:28 2,7 103 0:39:48 30,1 123 0:25:15 11,9
101 1063 PASKIESWICZ ELODIE CROCODILETTES 1 1:21:32 CROCODILETTES 1 83 0:16:26 2,7 107 0:39:54 30,1 120 0:25:11 11,9
102 1061 DE MARCO SANDRINE CROCODILETTES 1 1:21:32 CROCODILETTES 1 82 0:16:25 2,7 105 0:39:52 30,1 121 0:25:14 11,9
103 1064 RATIGNIER AMELIE CROCODILETTES 1 1:21:32 CROCODILETTES 1 84 0:16:27 2,7 104 0:39:50 30,1 122 0:25:14 11,9
104 1021 BOYER AURELIE TOTALLY SPIES 1:21:43 TOTALLY SPIES 7 0:12:53 3,5 142 0:42:36 28,2 142 0:26:13 11,4
105 1023 FANOUILLERE LÉA TOTALLY SPIES 1:21:44 TOTALLY SPIES 4 0:12:51 3,5 144 0:42:37 28,2 144 0:26:14 11,4
106 1022 BOYER LAETITIA TOTALLY SPIES 1:21:44 TOTALLY SPIES 6 0:12:52 3,5 143 0:42:36 28,2 143 0:26:14 11,4
107 1424 PARMIGGIANI IVAN CROCOS 3 1:22:14 CROCOS 3 141 0:18:43 2,4 88 0:38:46 31,0 108 0:24:44 12,1
108 1423 GEAY PIERRE CROCOS 3 1:22:14 CROCOS 3 140 0:18:41 2,4 89 0:38:47 30,9 109 0:24:45 12,1
109 1201 CHAIZE FRANÇOIS LES SANS SULFITE 1:22:39 LES SANS SULFITE 130 0:18:08 2,5 112 0:40:11 29,9 99 0:24:19 12,3
110 1203 GALLARD FLORIANE LES SANS SULFITE 1:22:39 LES SANS SULFITE 129 0:18:07 2,5 111 0:40:10 29,9 103 0:24:22 12,3
111 1202 CHEZEAU AURÉLIEN LES SANS SULFITE 1:22:40 LES SANS SULFITE 128 0:18:05 2,5 113 0:40:12 29,8 102 0:24:21 12,3
112 1431 ARZOINE MAURICE CROCOS 2 1:23:17 CROCOS 2 102 0:16:58 2,7 98 0:39:24 30,4 158 0:26:54 11,1
113 1432 ASSENAT SERGE CROCOS 2 1:23:18 CROCOS 2 107 0:17:10 2,6 95 0:39:11 30,6 161 0:26:56 11,1
114 1433 EDMONT BRUNO CROCOS 2 1:23:18 CROCOS 2 100 0:16:57 2,7 99 0:39:24 30,4 160 0:26:56 11,1
115 1435 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE CROCOS 2 1:23:19 CROCOS 2 108 0:17:11 2,6 96 0:39:15 30,6 157 0:26:52 11,2
116 1434 SABATIER CYRIL CROCOS 2 1:23:20 CROCOS 2 104 0:17:01 2,6 97 0:39:22 30,5 159 0:26:56 11,1
117 1383 RESSOUCHE NICOLAS TVT 3 1:23:22 TVT 3 145 0:19:07 2,4 131 0:41:05 29,2 76 0:23:09 13,0
118 1385 SALOU JEAN PATRICK TVT 3 1:23:23 TVT 3 151 0:19:32 2,3 126 0:40:40 29,5 77 0:23:10 12,9
119 1381 ALLAIN RICHARD TVT 3 1:23:23 TVT 3 152 0:19:41 2,3 121 0:40:33 29,6 75 0:23:08 13,0
120 1273 MARQUE LAURENT LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 1:24:00 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 126 0:18:01 2,5 114 0:40:17 29,8 127 0:25:40 11,7
121 1274 PENARRUBIA STÉPHAN LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 1:24:00 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 127 0:18:01 2,5 115 0:40:18 29,8 125 0:25:40 11,7
122 1272 GABILLOT OLIVIER LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 1:24:01 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 124 0:17:58 2,5 117 0:40:21 29,7 128 0:25:41 11,7
123 1275 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 1:24:01 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 123 0:17:55 2,5 119 0:40:25 29,7 124 0:25:39 11,7
124 1271 ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 1:24:01 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS 125 0:17:59 2,5 116 0:40:21 29,7 126 0:25:40 11,7
125 1094 PELLEGRY VÉRONIQUE LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:39 LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 119 0:17:30 2,6 132 0:41:10 29,1 136 0:25:59 11,5
126 1092 GAUDEFROY ALAIN LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:40 LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 122 0:17:39 2,5 128 0:40:56 29,3 140 0:26:03 11,5
127 1093 GUITON LAURE LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:40 LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 120 0:17:31 2,6 129 0:41:03 29,2 141 0:26:05 11,5
128 1095 VINCENT LAURIE LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:40 LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 114 0:17:17 2,6 133 0:41:21 29,0 138 0:26:01 11,5
129 1091 BOUISSON LUC LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 1:24:40 LES MIXTES DE TOULON TRIATHLON 121 0:17:34 2,6 130 0:41:04 29,2 139 0:26:02 11,5
130 1493 DUCROS OLIVIER CROCOS 1 1:26:01 CROCOS 1 75 0:16:19 2,8 82 0:38:24 31,2 225 0:31:18 9,6
131 1143 MARC BENOIT PIERRE ALL BIKES DARE H 1:26:59 ALL BIKES DARE H 224 0:22:46 2,0 106 0:39:52 30,1 100 0:24:20 12,3
132 1144 TRAMIER HADRIEN ALL BIKES DARE H 1:26:59 ALL BIKES DARE H 220 0:22:43 2,0 108 0:39:56 30,0 98 0:24:19 12,3
133 1142 MAGNIN MAGALI ALL BIKES DARE H 1:27:00 ALL BIKES DARE H 232 0:22:57 2,0 101 0:39:41 30,2 101 0:24:20 12,3
134 1012 CABROL MARION DEFI'LLES 1:27:07 DEFI'LLES 89 0:16:32 2,7 163 0:44:38 26,9 134 0:25:57 11,6
135 1011 ALCAÎDE MARGARETH DEFI'LLES 1:27:08 DEFI'LLES 91 0:16:34 2,7 162 0:44:37 26,9 133 0:25:56 11,6
136 1013 PHILIPPOT MARION DEFI'LLES 1:27:08 DEFI'LLES 87 0:16:31 2,7 164 0:44:39 26,9 135 0:25:57 11,6
137 1141 BEDEL JANNICK ALL BIKES DARE H 1:27:15 ALL BIKES DARE H 231 0:22:56 2,0 102 0:39:44 30,2 107 0:24:34 12,2
138 1374 OULLADI MOHAMED CROCOS 6 1:27:44 CROCOS 6 153 0:19:43 2,3 153 0:43:31 27,6 106 0:24:29 12,3
139 1371 BERLENDIS ARTHUR CROCOS 6 1:27:44 CROCOS 6 155 0:19:52 2,3 150 0:43:23 27,7 104 0:24:28 12,3
140 1375 RAGUET MAXIME CROCOS 6 1:27:44 CROCOS 6 154 0:19:48 2,3 151 0:43:27 27,6 105 0:24:28 12,3
141 1332 DEHENRY GEOFFREY TEAM CHALLENGE 1:28:21 TEAM CHALLENGE 218 0:22:42 2,0 138 0:42:27 28,3 78 0:23:11 12,9
142 1334 SERRA GERARD TEAM CHALLENGE 1:28:21 TEAM CHALLENGE 230 0:22:55 2,0 134 0:42:11 28,4 80 0:23:14 12,9
143 1335 SERRA NICOLAS TEAM CHALLENGE 1:28:22 TEAM CHALLENGE 221 0:22:44 2,0 137 0:42:23 28,3 79 0:23:14 12,9
144 1331 CAUSSE CEDRIC TEAM CHALLENGE 1:28:34 TEAM CHALLENGE 229 0:22:54 2,0 135 0:42:16 28,4 82 0:23:23 12,8
145 1234 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE LES+GIL 1:28:57 LES+GIL 164 0:20:20 2,2 154 0:43:33 27,5 117 0:25:03 12,0
146 1233 MICKAEL LUCAS LES+GIL 1:28:57 LES+GIL 171 0:20:29 2,2 148 0:43:21 27,7 119 0:25:06 11,9
147 1232 EGIDI PIETRO LES+GIL 1:28:57 LES+GIL 167 0:20:22 2,2 152 0:43:30 27,6 118 0:25:04 12,0
148 1333 DELEUZE CLAUDE TEAM CHALLENGE 1:29:09 TEAM CHALLENGE 226 0:22:47 2,0 136 0:42:21 28,3 96 0:24:01 12,5
149 1312 MARLHENS JÉRÔME MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 1:29:47 MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 96 0:16:51 2,7 202 0:47:59 25,0 114 0:24:56 12,0
150 1314 CHASSILLAN ANNE-LAURE MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 1:29:48 MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 98 0:16:55 2,7 201 0:47:57 25,0 111 0:24:56 12,0
151 1564 SALGUES GUILLAUME BLUE POWER 1:30:06 BLUE POWER 113 0:17:16 2,6 174 0:45:45 26,2 168 0:27:03 11,1
152 1563 CORNEMILLOT JULIE BLUE POWER 1:30:06 BLUE POWER 112 0:17:15 2,6 173 0:45:45 26,2 173 0:27:05 11,1
153 1562 ISPIZUA ANAIS BLUE POWER 1:30:06 BLUE POWER 111 0:17:14 2,6 177 0:45:49 26,2 166 0:27:03 11,1
154 1561 MORNET KAREN BLUE POWER 1:30:07 BLUE POWER 110 0:17:12 2,6 178 0:45:49 26,2 169 0:27:04 11,1
155 1321 CASSIRAME JOHAN TORKU TEAM 1:30:40 TORKU TEAM 185 0:21:29 2,1 145 0:42:44 28,1 146 0:26:26 11,3
156 1322 ESTUPINA ERIC TORKU TEAM 1:30:40 TORKU TEAM 190 0:21:39 2,1 141 0:42:35 28,2 145 0:26:25 11,4
157 1324 PERSONNE PERSONNE TORKU TEAM 1:30:40 TORKU TEAM 189 0:21:38 2,1 140 0:42:34 28,2 148 0:26:27 11,3
158 1323 LEVITRE JAMES TORKU TEAM 1:30:40 TORKU TEAM 192 0:21:41 2,1 139 0:42:32 28,2 147 0:26:26 11,3
159 1311 LAMBERT ROMAIN MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 1:32:09 MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 101 0:16:58 2,7 200 0:47:53 25,1 174 0:27:17 11,0
160 1313 TABAREAU ETIENNE MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 1:32:10 MTC'MAGNIFICAT2 109 0:17:12 2,6 196 0:47:37 25,2 175 0:27:19 11,0
161 1033 HALLOT ISABELLE TVT GIRLS 1:33:13 TVT GIRLS 168 0:20:24 2,2 175 0:45:48 26,2 162 0:27:01 11,1
162 1034 LAURENT AMANDINE TVT GIRLS 1:33:14 TVT GIRLS 166 0:20:20 2,2 176 0:45:48 26,2 172 0:27:04 11,1
163 1032 DEPARDAY TYPHAINE TVT GIRLS 1:33:14 TVT GIRLS 163 0:20:19 2,2 180 0:45:53 26,1 163 0:27:01 11,1
164 1035 QUILL CELINE TVT GIRLS 1:33:14 TVT GIRLS 161 0:20:17 2,2 179 0:45:53 26,1 167 0:27:03 11,1
165 1414 MONDET LAURENT CROCOS 4 1:34:01 CROCOS 4 183 0:21:26 2,1 167 0:45:30 26,4 171 0:27:04 11,1
166 1412 CUVILLIER ALAIN CROCOS 4 1:34:01 CROCOS 4 182 0:21:24 2,1 168 0:45:34 26,3 164 0:27:03 11,1
167 1411 BENARD STÉPHANE CROCOS 4 1:34:01 CROCOS 4 187 0:21:34 2,1 166 0:45:21 26,5 170 0:27:04 11,1
168 1413 KIERZEK GILLES CROCOS 4 1:34:01 CROCOS 4 206 0:22:18 2,0 165 0:44:40 26,9 165 0:27:03 11,1
169 1121 CRENE FREDERIC TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 1:34:16 TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 178 0:21:02 2,1 156 0:43:47 27,4 195 0:29:27 10,2
170 1125 ROUX JOEL TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 1:34:16 TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 180 0:21:05 2,1 155 0:43:46 27,4 194 0:29:25 10,2
171 1124 MICHEL SABINE TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 1:34:17 TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 179 0:21:03 2,1 160 0:43:51 27,4 192 0:29:21 10,2
172 1123 GUIOL SEBASTIEN TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 1:34:17 TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 181 0:21:06 2,1 159 0:43:50 27,4 191 0:29:20 10,2
173 1122 DEFAUX PASCAL TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 1:34:17 TEAM SIX FOURS TRI 177 0:21:01 2,1 158 0:43:48 27,4 196 0:29:27 10,2
174 1044 LEMAIRE MANUELLEA LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 1:35:24 LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 174 0:20:37 2,2 207 0:48:08 24,9 149 0:26:39 11,3
175 1042 HERLENS FRANCINE LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 1:35:25 LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 173 0:20:36 2,2 204 0:48:01 25,0 154 0:26:47 11,2
176 1041 HERLENS FANNY LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 1:35:25 LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 175 0:20:40 2,2 203 0:48:01 25,0 150 0:26:43 11,2
177 1082 CHAMBON PHILIPPE CROCOS 5 1:36:04 CROCOS 5 219 0:22:42 2,0 192 0:47:27 25,3 132 0:25:53 11,6
178 1084 SCHINCARIOL CÉCILE CROCOS 5 1:36:04 CROCOS 5 225 0:22:46 2,0 193 0:47:27 25,3 131 0:25:49 11,6
179 1081 VIDAL MYLÈNE CROCOS 5 1:36:04 CROCOS 5 223 0:22:45 2,0 194 0:47:29 25,3 129 0:25:48 11,6
180 1083 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME CROCOS 5 1:36:04 CROCOS 5 217 0:22:41 2,0 195 0:47:34 25,2 130 0:25:48 11,6
181 1171 MARC GALANO FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 1:36:22 FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 193 0:21:48 2,1 185 0:46:21 25,9 180 0:28:13 10,6
182 1174 SEUILLOT FRANCIS FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 1:36:22 FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 165 0:20:20 2,2 199 0:47:48 25,1 181 0:28:13 10,6
183 1173 HERON MARION FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 1:36:22 FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 194 0:21:49 2,1 184 0:46:18 25,9 182 0:28:14 10,6
184 1172 EGLOFF-GALANO TATIANA FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 1:36:37 FRANCIS ET SES DRÔLES DE DAMES 170 0:20:27 2,2 198 0:47:41 25,2 183 0:28:27 10,5
185 1051 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE LES STT GIRLS 1:38:36 LES STT GIRLS 149 0:19:23 2,3 218 0:50:38 23,7 184 0:28:34 10,5
186 1054 TETU ANNE LES STT GIRLS 1:38:36 LES STT GIRLS 147 0:19:20 2,3 216 0:50:34 23,7 186 0:28:41 10,5
187 1055 VEDEL SOPHIE LES STT GIRLS 1:38:36 LES STT GIRLS 150 0:19:24 2,3 214 0:50:32 23,7 185 0:28:39 10,5
188 1104 POMARO CORINNE MTC'MAGNIFICAT 1:38:59 MTC'MAGNIFICAT 184 0:21:27 2,1 186 0:46:34 25,8 221 0:30:56 9,7
189 1101 PASSCHIER MARIA MTC'MAGNIFICAT 1:38:59 MTC'MAGNIFICAT 191 0:21:41 2,1 181 0:46:14 25,9 222 0:31:02 9,7
190 1102 PASSCHIER JOACHIM MTC'MAGNIFICAT 1:38:59 MTC'MAGNIFICAT 188 0:21:36 2,1 183 0:46:17 25,9 223 0:31:05 9,6
191 1103 POMARO OLIVIER MTC'MAGNIFICAT 1:38:59 MTC'MAGNIFICAT 186 0:21:33 2,1 182 0:46:17 25,9 224 0:31:09 9,6
192 1075 MARTIN GENEVIEVE ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 1:39:27 ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 195 0:21:50 2,1 191 0:47:03 25,5 204 0:30:32 9,8
193 1072 BOUCHÉ FRANÇOIS ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 1:39:27 ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 197 0:21:52 2,1 189 0:46:58 25,5 206 0:30:35 9,8
194 1071 BELLOC BAPTISTE ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 1:39:27 ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 196 0:21:51 2,1 190 0:46:58 25,5 208 0:30:36 9,8
195 1073 BOUCHE CLAIRE ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 1:39:27 ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 199 0:21:55 2,1 188 0:46:57 25,6 205 0:30:33 9,8
196 1074 LIN LIMIN ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 1:39:27 ALES TRIATHLON POINTURES 198 0:21:55 2,1 187 0:46:56 25,6 207 0:30:36 9,8
197 1543 GAY FLORENCE EQUIPE 54 1:40:27 EQUIPE 54 201 0:22:14 2,0 223 0:51:26 23,3 152 0:26:46 11,2
198 1544 BRETTE ANNE EQUIPE 54 1:40:27 EQUIPE 54 203 0:22:16 2,0 221 0:51:22 23,4 155 0:26:48 11,2
199 1545 MOUCHET CHANTAL EQUIPE 54 1:40:27 EQUIPE 54 209 0:22:20 2,0 219 0:51:15 23,4 156 0:26:51 11,2
200 1542 MAUGAS JILYS EQUIPE 54 1:40:27 EQUIPE 54 207 0:22:18 2,0 222 0:51:24 23,3 151 0:26:44 11,2
201 1541 COLOMBIER LYNDA EQUIPE 54 1:40:27 EQUIPE 54 208 0:22:19 2,0 220 0:51:21 23,4 153 0:26:47 11,2
202 1194 NOEL SOPHIE USNM 1:41:30 USNM 213 0:22:25 2,0 210 0:49:44 24,1 189 0:29:20 10,2
203 1193 MICHEL KELLY USNM 1:41:31 USNM 211 0:22:22 2,0 211 0:49:46 24,1 193 0:29:22 10,2
204 1192 JEANJEAN JULIEN USNM 1:41:31 USNM 212 0:22:24 2,0 212 0:49:46 24,1 190 0:29:20 10,2
205 1191 BORDEL FLORENT USNM 1:41:31 USNM 210 0:22:21 2,0 213 0:49:51 24,1 188 0:29:19 10,2
206 1052 PHILIPONET ALIENOR LES STT GIRLS 1:41:40 LES STT GIRLS 146 0:19:20 2,3 217 0:50:35 23,7 226 0:31:44 9,5
207 1053 QUEUDOT BARBRY BÉATRICE LES STT GIRLS 1:41:40 LES STT GIRLS 148 0:19:21 2,3 215 0:50:34 23,7 227 0:31:44 9,5
208 1045 VARIN BARBARA LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 1:43:17 LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 176 0:20:41 2,2 205 0:48:02 25,0 230 0:34:33 8,7
209 1043 LAMBERT CATHY LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 1:44:12 LES ORANGES PAS PRÉSSÉES 172 0:20:34 2,2 206 0:48:03 25,0 232 0:35:34 8,4
210 1211 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN SB SPORTEAM 1:44:38 SB SPORTEAM 215 0:22:37 2,0 224 0:52:00 23,1 202 0:30:00 10,0
211 1213 GALLETIER BÉNÉDICTE SB SPORTEAM 1:44:39 SB SPORTEAM 214 0:22:31 2,0 229 0:52:06 23,0 203 0:30:00 10,0
212 1212 CLERE STEPHANE SB SPORTEAM 1:44:39 SB SPORTEAM 216 0:22:39 2,0 225 0:52:00 23,1 201 0:29:58 10,0
213 1133 HOULES EVELINE TITANE-HIC 1:46:40 TITANE-HIC 222 0:22:45 2,0 235 0:53:14 22,5 211 0:30:40 9,8
214 1132 PREVOST LUCILLE TITANE-HIC 1:46:41 TITANE-HIC 233 0:23:01 2,0 232 0:52:56 22,7 216 0:30:43 9,8
215 1131 GRAPPIN STEPHANIE TITANE-HIC 1:46:41 TITANE-HIC 228 0:22:51 2,0 234 0:53:08 22,6 212 0:30:41 9,8
216 1134 PERCHET CHRISTELLE TITANE-HIC 1:46:41 TITANE-HIC 227 0:22:49 2,0 233 0:53:08 22,6 218 0:30:43 9,8
217 1291 ASENCI KARIM CROSSFIT NÎMES 1:46:57 CROSSFIT NÎMES 239 0:33:12 1,4 161 0:43:53 27,3 199 0:29:52 10,0
218 1293 BERBON CYRIL CROSSFIT NÎMES 1:46:57 CROSSFIT NÎMES 242 0:33:19 1,4 157 0:43:47 27,4 198 0:29:50 10,1
219 1292 BEC JEREMY CROSSFIT NÎMES 1:46:57 CROSSFIT NÎMES 241 0:33:18 1,4 197 0:47:39 25,2 137 0:26:00 11,5
220 1161 FIRMIN SEBASTIEN CROCOS 9 1:47:19 CROCOS 9 205 0:22:18 2,0 236 0:57:33 20,8 178 0:27:27 10,9
221 1163 MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE CROCOS 9 1:47:19 CROCOS 9 200 0:22:13 2,0 239 0:57:39 20,8 176 0:27:26 10,9
222 1164 TORRES MURIELLE CROCOS 9 1:47:20 CROCOS 9 204 0:22:16 2,0 238 0:57:36 20,8 177 0:27:26 10,9
223 1162 HERBAU AMÉLIE CROCOS 9 1:47:20 CROCOS 9 202 0:22:15 2,0 237 0:57:36 20,8 179 0:27:28 10,9
224 1295 PONCET THIBAUT CROSSFIT NÎMES 1:51:10 CROSSFIT NÎMES 243 0:33:20 1,3 208 0:48:39 24,7 187 0:29:11 10,3
225 1294 BOUTEILLON MIKAEL CROSSFIT NÎMES 1:51:43 CROSSFIT NÎMES 240 0:33:13 1,4 209 0:48:44 24,6 197 0:29:45 10,1
226 1112 GONCALVEZ STEPHANE ON EST PAS RENDUS 1:52:09 ON EST PAS RENDUS 237 0:29:24 1,5 226 0:52:03 23,1 213 0:30:41 9,8
227 1115 VINCENS FANETTE ON EST PAS RENDUS 1:52:09 ON EST PAS RENDUS 236 0:29:21 1,5 228 0:52:06 23,0 214 0:30:41 9,8
228 1114 REDONDO MARIE -JOSÉ ON EST PAS RENDUS 1:52:09 ON EST PAS RENDUS 238 0:29:25 1,5 227 0:52:03 23,1 210 0:30:39 9,8
229 1111 GROSSI SANDRINE ON EST PAS RENDUS 1:52:09 ON EST PAS RENDUS 235 0:29:19 1,5 231 0:52:11 23,0 209 0:30:38 9,8
230 1113 REDONDO FRANCK ON EST PAS RENDUS 1:52:09 ON EST PAS RENDUS 234 0:29:18 1,5 230 0:52:09 23,0 215 0:30:41 9,8
231 1365 NOTTE ROMAIN CROCOS 7 0:00:00 CROCOS 7 61 0:15:21 2,9 39 0:34:58 34,3      
232 1402 DEFFAY ROMAIN TVT 1 0:00:00 TVT 1 77 0:16:20 2,8 125 0:40:39 29,5      
233 1452 MANCA PAUL FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 28 0:13:44 3,3            
234 1462 BREBANT OLIVIER VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13 0:13:20 3,4 26 0:33:09 36,2      
235 1483 SAORIN ARNAUD AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2 0:12:46 3,5            
236 1505 MOUNET BENJAMIN MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 44 0:14:53 3,0 69 0:37:08 32,3      
237 1502 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:21:55 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 43 0:14:50 3,0 70 0:37:11 32,3 200 0:29:52 10,0
238 1364 LOTZ OLIVIER CROCOS 7 1:35:55 CROCOS 7 55 0:15:16 2,9 172 0:45:45 26,2 231 0:34:53 8,6