Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2016

Sprint indiv. homme


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 151 MCKENNA STEVEN MS2 1 0:57:58 1 2 0:10:08 4,4 2 0:31:18 38,3 1 0:16:31 18,1
2 147 DE KANEL ROD MS4 1 1:00:31 2 3 0:10:10 4,4 5 0:32:27 37,0 7 0:17:53 16,8
3 209 PASCAL VALENTIN MS2 2 1:00:58 3 6 0:11:01 4,1 8 0:32:59 36,4 2 0:16:56 17,7
4 204 FONTA CLÉMENT MS2 3 1:01:03 4 7 0:11:03 4,1 6 0:32:33 36,9 3 0:17:26 17,2
5 154 AMO THOMAS MS2 4 1:01:53 5 1 0:09:58 4,5 21 0:34:21 34,9 4 0:17:33 17,1
6 223 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS3 1 1:02:08 6 173 0:27:18 1,6 1 0:16:23 73,2 13 0:18:26 16,3
7 172 BENOIT HUGO MCA 1 1:02:57 7 4 0:10:43 4,2 9 0:32:59 36,4 23 0:19:14 15,6
8 155 DESROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 1:02:59 8 12 0:11:32 3,9 7 0:32:39 36,7 17 0:18:47 16,0
9 116 ARROYO FREDERIC MV1 2 1:03:07 9 5 0:10:47 4,2 12 0:33:21 36,0 20 0:18:58 15,8
10 241 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY MS3 2 1:03:08 10 14 0:11:46 3,8 10 0:33:08 36,2 10 0:18:13 16,5
11 106 ROY NOEL MV1 3 1:04:33 11 27 0:13:14 3,4 11 0:33:13 36,1 9 0:18:05 16,6
12 192 LAURENT DAMIEN MS1 1 1:04:59 12 13 0:11:37 3,9 37 0:35:28 33,8 6 0:17:53 16,8
13 167 DI MAIO ROMAIN MS2 5 1:05:26 13 9 0:11:22 4,0 39 0:35:43 33,6 12 0:18:20 16,4
14 125 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS3 3 1:05:28 14 10 0:11:24 3,9 15 0:33:47 35,5 49 0:20:17 14,8
15 189 NOURISSON MARCEAU MS4 2 1:05:50 15 20 0:12:55 3,5 14 0:33:46 35,5 22 0:19:08 15,7
16 108 TORRENS STEPHANE MS2 6 1:05:58 16 21 0:12:57 3,5 22 0:34:29 34,8 15 0:18:31 16,2
17 224 DECARNE CLEMENT MS2 7 1:06:00 17 8 0:11:08 4,0 28 0:35:02 34,2 38 0:19:48 15,1
18 247 HERAULT MATHIEU MV1 4 1:06:24 18 15 0:12:14 3,7 24 0:34:44 34,5 25 0:19:25 15,4
19 230 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 5 1:06:38 19 54 0:14:29 3,1 3 0:32:19 37,1 37 0:19:48 15,1
20 267 ROSSI ROMAIN MS4 3 1:06:58 20 55 0:14:31 3,1 4 0:32:19 37,1 45 0:20:07 14,9
21 255 COLOMBO JULIEN MS2 8 1:06:59 21 32 0:13:32 3,3 16 0:33:56 35,3 27 0:19:30 15,4
22 265 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MS3 4 1:07:03 22 24 0:13:11 3,4 18 0:34:12 35,1 33 0:19:40 15,3
23 262 DAUNIZEAU HERVE MS3 5 1:07:05 23 26 0:13:12 3,4 19 0:34:12 35,1 32 0:19:40 15,3
24 228 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 1 1:07:12 24 29 0:13:16 3,4 20 0:34:20 34,9 31 0:19:35 15,3
25 254 GALLIOT GERARD MS3 6 1:07:30 25 11 0:11:25 3,9 47 0:36:09 33,2 39 0:19:55 15,1
26 257 ROUBINET VINCENT MS4 4 1:07:31 26 36 0:13:43 3,3 30 0:35:04 34,2 16 0:18:43 16,0
27 146 DE KANEL BERNARD MV4 1 1:07:32 27 37 0:13:45 3,3 13 0:33:45 35,5 43 0:20:01 15,0
28 149 PETIT STEPHANE MV1 6 1:07:37 28 28 0:13:15 3,4 25 0:34:49 34,5 30 0:19:32 15,3
29 217 GRIALOU WILLIAM MS3 7 1:07:41 29 39 0:13:48 3,3 35 0:35:22 33,9 14 0:18:30 16,2
30 234 MAUREL ALEXIS MS1 2 1:07:57 30 23 0:13:08 3,4 23 0:34:33 34,7 48 0:20:15 14,8
31 245 BINET PAUL MS1 3 1:07:58 31 69 0:15:11 3,0 31 0:35:07 34,2 5 0:17:40 17,0
32 158 MOLY DAVID MS4 5 1:08:19 32 35 0:13:41 3,3 32 0:35:07 34,2 28 0:19:30 15,4
33 248 SELLAH ANTHONY MV1 7 1:08:23 33 22 0:12:59 3,5 61 0:37:07 32,3 11 0:18:15 16,4
34 84 BARDY ARNAUD MS1 4 1:08:45 34 41 0:13:54 3,2 26 0:34:49 34,5 42 0:20:00 15,0
35 250 HOUDART ALEXIS MS2 9 1:08:54 35 19 0:12:51 3,5 34 0:35:15 34,0 58 0:20:48 14,4
36 126 ESTUPINA ERIC MV1 8 1:09:05 36 40 0:13:51 3,2 27 0:34:50 34,4 51 0:20:22 14,7
37 92 MARCHAL ANTOINE MS2 10 1:09:17 37 102 0:17:05 2,6 17 0:34:11 35,1 8 0:18:01 16,7
38 237 VIVES JEAN MICHEL MS4 6 1:09:42 38 43 0:13:59 3,2 40 0:35:44 33,6 41 0:19:58 15,0
39 113 LYONNET NICOLAS MS3 8 1:09:57 39 44 0:14:01 3,2 56 0:36:46 32,6 21 0:19:08 15,7
40 200 BROSSE DAVID MV1 9 1:10:06 40 31 0:13:22 3,4 54 0:36:36 32,8 44 0:20:06 14,9
41 258 VISSAC VINCENT MS4 7 1:10:15 41 48 0:14:14 3,2 53 0:36:31 32,9 26 0:19:29 15,4
42 252 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MV1 10 1:10:22 42 42 0:13:57 3,2 41 0:35:45 33,6 56 0:20:39 14,5
43 143 FALOMI BRUNO MV3 2 1:10:34 43 17 0:12:34 3,6 52 0:36:30 32,9 70 0:21:30 14,0
44 211 PRIVAT JULIEN MS4 8 1:11:13 44 85 0:15:51 2,8 36 0:35:26 33,9 40 0:19:55 15,1
45 96 VAN VELTHOVEN KOEN MS4 9 1:11:20 45 33 0:13:37 3,3 63 0:37:12 32,2 54 0:20:30 14,6
46 256 FAIVRE NICOLAS MV1 11 1:11:26 46 34 0:13:40 3,3 55 0:36:39 32,7 66 0:21:06 14,2
47 198 JURADO FLORIAN MS3 9 1:11:32 47 52 0:14:23 3,1 82 0:38:21 31,3 18 0:18:47 16,0
48 249 PAUMOND LIONEL MV1 12 1:11:41 48 53 0:14:26 3,1 51 0:36:26 32,9 59 0:20:48 14,4
49 179 CABRIE MAXENCE MCA 2 1:11:53 49 56 0:14:43 3,1 43 0:35:55 33,4 67 0:21:14 14,1
50 222 VIGNAL VINCENT MS3 10 1:11:55 50 70 0:15:12 3,0 29 0:35:04 34,2 76 0:21:38 13,9
51 260 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE MS2 11 1:11:56 51 46 0:14:10 3,2 67 0:37:33 32,0 47 0:20:12 14,8
52 202 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV5 1 1:12:00 52 57 0:14:45 3,1 49 0:36:16 33,1 61 0:20:59 14,3
53 184 PASKIESWICZ GUY MV3 3 1:12:08 53 58 0:14:47 3,0 70 0:37:39 31,9 35 0:19:41 15,2
54 235 ROSE GUY MV2 1 1:12:17 54 59 0:14:48 3,0 33 0:35:08 34,1 93 0:22:19 13,4
55 196 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS3 11 1:12:19 55 61 0:14:49 3,0 38 0:35:41 33,6 79 0:21:47 13,8
56 233 DESBOIS GAYLORD MS3 12 1:12:36 56 47 0:14:12 3,2 86 0:38:51 30,9 29 0:19:32 15,3
57 264 BIENVENU BENOIT MV1 13 1:12:58 57 65 0:15:05 3,0 48 0:36:14 33,1 75 0:21:38 13,9
58 266 RECZEK NICOLAS MS3 13 1:13:03 58 88 0:15:58 2,8 66 0:37:24 32,1 34 0:19:40 15,2
59 117 CELLE SEBASTIEN MS3 14 1:13:07 59 30 0:13:21 3,4 79 0:38:05 31,5 77 0:21:40 13,8
60 97 DALLARD GUILLAUME MS4 10 1:13:31 60 64 0:15:03 3,0 80 0:38:07 31,5 50 0:20:19 14,8
61 194 FLORES GUILLAUME MS2 12 1:13:35 61 38 0:13:45 3,3 68 0:37:33 32,0 91 0:22:16 13,5
62 114 MASON PAUL MV3 4 1:13:47 62 73 0:15:25 2,9 65 0:37:16 32,2 65 0:21:06 14,2
63 215 HERPIN JEAN-MICHEL MS4 11 1:13:49 63 66 0:15:07 3,0 42 0:35:47 33,5 103 0:22:54 13,1
64 231 SANS FREDERIC MV1 14 1:14:08 64 45 0:14:03 3,2 90 0:39:02 30,7 63 0:21:03 14,2
65 165 POIROT YANN MV1 15 1:14:18 65 67 0:15:09 3,0 64 0:37:15 32,2 85 0:21:54 13,7
66 138 JOURDAIN BRIAN MS4 12 1:14:19 66 86 0:15:54 2,8 57 0:36:48 32,6 73 0:21:36 13,9
67 220 CALAS PIERRE MV4 2 1:14:24 67 87 0:15:56 2,8 60 0:36:57 32,5 71 0:21:30 13,9
68 263 BIENVENU GUILLAUME MV1 16 1:14:49 68 25 0:13:12 3,4 84 0:38:47 30,9 101 0:22:49 13,1
69 104 ROUGELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 17 1:14:50 69 16 0:12:15 3,7 59 0:36:50 32,6 147 0:25:44 11,7
70 137 NORMAND MAËL MS2 13 1:15:17 70 68 0:15:10 3,0 100 0:39:39 30,3 53 0:20:28 14,7
71 221 GILLES HUGUES MV2 2 1:15:25 71 51 0:14:22 3,1 72 0:37:43 31,8 112 0:23:19 12,9
72 105 NEULLET LOÏC MS3 15 1:15:34 72 117 0:18:05 2,5 71 0:37:41 31,8 36 0:19:48 15,1
73 216 BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 3 1:15:42 73 74 0:15:27 2,9 69 0:37:34 31,9 98 0:22:41 13,2
74 111 CLUTIER GUILLAUME MS4 13 1:15:51 74 71 0:15:14 3,0 97 0:39:33 30,3 64 0:21:03 14,2
75 118 BARRAQUIER FAB MS4 14 1:15:54 75 75 0:15:30 2,9 62 0:37:11 32,3 108 0:23:11 12,9
76 199 FARINET LAURENT MV2 4 1:15:58 76 91 0:16:14 2,8 74 0:37:55 31,6 81 0:21:48 13,8
77 168 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV2 5 1:16:05 77 62 0:14:59 3,0 77 0:37:58 31,6 105 0:23:07 13,0
78 173 ROUCOULES JEAN FRANÇOIS MV3 5 1:16:06 78 97 0:16:45 2,7 44 0:36:00 33,3 113 0:23:20 12,9
79 115 VAN VELTHOVEN DRIES MS2 14 1:16:30 79 96 0:16:42 2,7 88 0:38:59 30,8 57 0:20:47 14,4
80 109 MEYER ERIC MV3 6 1:16:34 80 93 0:16:34 2,7 73 0:37:51 31,7 89 0:22:08 13,5
81 85 GEAY LUDOVIC MS4 15 1:16:39 81 99 0:16:53 2,7 98 0:39:34 30,3 46 0:20:11 14,9
82 225 MASSARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 6 1:16:40 82 100 0:16:55 2,7 76 0:37:56 31,6 82 0:21:49 13,7
83 80 RICO CYRIL MS4 16 1:16:45 83 140 0:19:20 2,3 46 0:36:09 33,2 68 0:21:15 14,1
84 180 CABRIE STÉPHANE MV2 7 1:16:54 84 81 0:15:40 2,9 83 0:38:24 31,2 100 0:22:49 13,1
85 128 AUTEXIER VINCENT MS2 15 1:17:13 85 78 0:15:35 2,9 91 0:39:03 30,7 96 0:22:34 13,3
86 246 PUIG STEPHANE MV1 18 1:17:15 86 89 0:16:00 2,8 99 0:39:37 30,3 74 0:21:37 13,9
87 227 VIGNAL JÉRÔME MS4 17 1:17:18 87 49 0:14:19 3,1 116 0:41:26 29,0 72 0:21:33 13,9
88 164 PIERRE FRANCOIS MV2 8 1:17:30 88 50 0:14:20 3,1 95 0:39:25 30,4 119 0:23:44 12,6
89 110 LE CHAPELAIN GILLES MV4 3 1:17:35 89 109 0:17:35 2,6 58 0:36:48 32,6 107 0:23:10 12,9
90 177 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV5 2 1:18:03 90 105 0:17:16 2,6 78 0:37:59 31,6 99 0:22:47 13,2
91 156 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 16 1:18:03 91 76 0:15:31 2,9 89 0:39:00 30,8 116 0:23:31 12,8
92 166 BOUREZ KEVIN MS3 17 1:18:22 92 122 0:18:31 2,4 45 0:36:03 33,3 120 0:23:48 12,6
93 161 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MS2 16 1:18:53 93 83 0:15:43 2,9 129 0:42:15 28,4 60 0:20:54 14,4
94 144 DALLES ANDRÉ MV4 4 1:18:59 94 84 0:15:45 2,9 104 0:40:22 29,7 102 0:22:52 13,1
95 153 O'NEILL EYMERIC MS2 17 1:19:02 95 82 0:15:42 2,9 85 0:38:48 30,9 132 0:24:31 12,2
96 210 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 19 1:19:28 96 18 0:12:38 3,6 124 0:41:55 28,6 137 0:24:55 12,0
97 226 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV5 3 1:19:43 97 153 0:21:21 2,1 50 0:36:19 33,0 87 0:22:02 13,6
98 253 SALEZ JOHANN MS2 18 1:19:59 98 124 0:18:38 2,4 96 0:39:27 30,4 84 0:21:53 13,7
99 181 VERNHET ERIC MV4 5 1:20:12 99 79 0:15:36 2,9 131 0:42:21 28,3 90 0:22:14 13,5
100 133 MADONNA OLIVIER MV2 9 1:20:30 100 80 0:15:38 2,9 101 0:39:54 30,1 138 0:24:56 12,0
101 101 GRANADO PINERO MIGUEL ANGEL MS4 18 1:20:39 101 98 0:16:50 2,7 125 0:42:02 28,5 78 0:21:46 13,8
102 170 FRANCOIS ERIC MV3 7 1:20:45 102 127 0:18:41 2,4 102 0:40:13 29,8 83 0:21:50 13,7
103 195 LAUNIER LUC MV2 10 1:20:47 103 77 0:15:33 2,9 106 0:40:30 29,6 133 0:24:43 12,1
104 197 GABILLOT OLIVIER MV3 8 1:20:58 104 107 0:17:28 2,6 103 0:40:20 29,8 106 0:23:09 13,0
105 150 PETIT ALEXIS MCA 3 1:21:08 105 72 0:15:20 2,9 123 0:41:46 28,7 124 0:24:01 12,5
106 89 THIERRY SEGUIN MV3 9 1:21:08 106 128 0:18:44 2,4 92 0:39:09 30,6 109 0:23:14 12,9
107 122 CLUTIER LAURENT MS3 18 1:21:30 107 130 0:18:46 2,4 120 0:41:42 28,8 62 0:21:02 14,3
108 169 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MS4 19 1:21:39 108 139 0:19:18 2,3 107 0:40:32 29,6 80 0:21:48 13,8
109 95 MICHALET GEORGES MV4 6 1:21:52 109 90 0:16:03 2,8 105 0:40:23 29,7 146 0:25:25 11,8
110 123 HERLENS FABIEN MCA 4 1:22:03 110 92 0:16:19 2,8 118 0:41:40 28,8 126 0:24:03 12,5
111 83 LE FOULGOC SÉBASTIEN MS4 20 1:22:04 111 126 0:18:40 2,4 114 0:41:21 29,0 88 0:22:02 13,6
112 186 GRANIER JEAN-LAURENT MS4 21 1:22:11 112 146 0:20:15 2,2 117 0:41:31 28,9 52 0:20:24 14,7
113 242 SALEZ JEANLOU MV3 10 1:22:12 113 94 0:16:37 2,7 112 0:41:05 29,2 129 0:24:29 12,3
114 219 ROMAN RÉMY MV1 20 1:22:15 114 95 0:16:40 2,7 132 0:43:03 27,9 95 0:22:31 13,3
115 212 GAUBIAC JEAN BAPTISTE MS3 19 1:22:24 115 135 0:19:06 2,4 115 0:41:22 29,0 86 0:21:55 13,7
116 93 MICHALET MATHIEU MS3 20 1:22:43 116 116 0:18:03 2,5 113 0:41:18 29,1 114 0:23:21 12,8
117 94 MICHALET JULES MS2 19 1:22:43 117 118 0:18:06 2,5 119 0:41:41 28,8 104 0:22:55 13,1
118 185 RAGUET SACHA MJU 1 1:22:49 118 111 0:17:45 2,5 122 0:41:45 28,7 111 0:23:19 12,9
119 175 LEGRAND IGOR MV3 11 1:23:34 119 112 0:17:46 2,5 81 0:38:11 31,4 159 0:27:36 10,9
120 90 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI MS1 5 1:23:34 120 113 0:17:47 2,5 157 0:46:51 25,6 19 0:18:56 15,8
121 140 BONHIVER OLIVIER MV1 21 1:23:39 121 121 0:18:29 2,4 111 0:40:59 29,3 127 0:24:10 12,4
122 178 MONDET LAURENT MV2 11 1:23:45 122 108 0:17:33 2,6 130 0:42:16 28,4 122 0:23:56 12,5
123 218 ALONSO JORDAN MS2 20 1:23:58 123 63 0:15:01 3,0 154 0:46:21 25,9 97 0:22:35 13,3
124 187 FERRER RICHARD MV1 22 1:24:30 124 156 0:21:33 2,1 93 0:39:22 30,5 117 0:23:34 12,7
125 176 THOMAS MAXIME MS2 21 1:24:41 125 159 0:21:42 2,1 108 0:40:41 29,5 92 0:22:18 13,5
126 201 PICARD DIDIER MV4 7 1:25:24 126 160 0:21:43 2,1 75 0:37:55 31,6 148 0:25:45 11,6
127 100 PEREZ DAMIEN MV1 23 1:25:42 127 157 0:21:33 2,1 109 0:40:51 29,4 110 0:23:17 12,9
128 251 NEULLET PIERRE MS4 22 1:25:44 128 143 0:19:59 2,3 121 0:41:43 28,8 125 0:24:01 12,5
129 82 ANTOINE RAPHAEL MV2 12 1:26:04 129 148 0:20:22 2,2 136 0:43:14 27,8 94 0:22:27 13,4
130 131 PRUNARETY LAURENT MV2 13 1:26:32 130 104 0:17:11 2,6 137 0:43:18 27,7 153 0:26:02 11,5
131 259 FLORES JEAN PIERRE MV4 8 1:26:53 131 158 0:21:40 2,1 94 0:39:24 30,4 149 0:25:47 11,6
132 121 MALLET THIBAUT MV1 24 1:26:53 132 115 0:18:02 2,5 147 0:45:09 26,6 118 0:23:41 12,7
133 141 SARLIN FREDERIC MV2 14 1:27:32 133 137 0:19:15 2,3 140 0:43:46 27,4 130 0:24:30 12,2
134 261 GREGOIRE OLIVIER MV2 15 1:27:35 134 138 0:19:16 2,3 135 0:43:13 27,8 142 0:25:05 12,0
135 134 MATTIONI MARCO MV4 9 1:27:41 135 120 0:18:12 2,5 149 0:45:32 26,4 123 0:23:57 12,5
136 239 BOUTET CLÉMENT MS1 6 1:27:58 136 119 0:18:07 2,5 167 0:49:16 24,4 55 0:20:33 14,6
137 206 ALIBERT JEAN LOUIS MV3 12 1:27:59 137 162 0:22:15 2,0 110 0:40:52 29,4 136 0:24:51 12,1
138 229 MORGAT THIBAULT MS2 22 1:28:02 138 169 0:25:35 1,8 87 0:38:58 30,8 115 0:23:28 12,8
139 157 TERRIBILE GUILLAUME MS1 7 1:28:06 139 132 0:18:50 2,4 148 0:45:25 26,4 121 0:23:49 12,6
140 208 ALAIN THOMAS MV3 13 1:28:15 140 134 0:19:00 2,4 145 0:44:43 26,8 131 0:24:31 12,2
141 238 CHAUSSAT LUDOVIC MS4 23 1:28:38 141 125 0:18:39 2,4 146 0:44:46 26,8 144 0:25:12 11,9
142 88 BAUDOT LAURENT MV1 25 1:29:00 142 131 0:18:47 2,4 141 0:44:10 27,2 152 0:26:02 11,5
143 268 GRASSET GERALD MV4 10 1:29:22 143 154 0:21:25 2,1 134 0:43:08 27,8 134 0:24:47 12,1
144 102 APPY PATRICE MV4 11 1:29:24 144 161 0:22:05 2,0 128 0:42:14 28,4 141 0:25:04 12,0
145 163 IMBERT FABIEN MS3 21 1:30:05 145 142 0:19:47 2,3 152 0:45:51 26,2 128 0:24:26 12,3
146 240 GERARD EMERIC MS3 22 1:30:09 146 101 0:16:57 2,7 158 0:47:15 25,4 151 0:25:56 11,6
147 120 DI GENNERO ROLAND MV2 16 1:30:12 147 106 0:17:19 2,6 156 0:46:31 25,8 154 0:26:22 11,4
148 203 PIRE S?BASTIEN MS4 24 1:30:13 148 168 0:25:06 1,8 139 0:43:37 27,5 69 0:21:29 14,0
149 243 LERMOYER NICOLAS MS2 23 1:30:43 149 114 0:17:59 2,5 160 0:47:28 25,3 145 0:25:15 11,9
150 81 GANAN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 17 1:31:44 150 151 0:21:14 2,1 133 0:43:06 27,8 158 0:27:23 11,0
151 148 GUÉRICOLAS FRÉDÉRIC MV4 12 1:31:54 151 123 0:18:33 2,4 159 0:47:25 25,3 150 0:25:55 11,6
152 182 RODRIGUEZ DENIS MV4 13 1:32:49 152 103 0:17:06 2,6 144 0:44:28 27,0 169 0:31:14 9,6
153 159 MARTIAL BARQUERO MV2 18 1:32:53 153 145 0:20:13 2,2 161 0:47:37 25,2 139 0:25:02 12,0
154 87 ESTEVENS JOSE MANUEL MV3 14 1:32:56 154 144 0:20:01 2,2 151 0:45:48 26,2 157 0:27:05 11,1
155 232 FORNO ADRIEN MS2 24 1:34:29 155 129 0:18:45 2,4 170 0:50:55 23,6 135 0:24:48 12,1
156 142 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV5 4 1:34:32 156 110 0:17:39 2,5 153 0:46:21 25,9 167 0:30:31 9,8
157 86 ROUYRE BERNARD MV5 5 1:34:52 157 155 0:21:29 2,1 138 0:43:31 27,6 164 0:29:51 10,0
158 190 DUDON YVES MV2 19 1:35:38 158 163 0:22:54 2,0 127 0:42:07 28,5 168 0:30:35 9,8
159 130 BOSC DAVID MV1 26 1:36:07 159 147 0:20:21 2,2 150 0:45:33 26,3 166 0:30:12 9,9
160 119 SUDRE THIERRY MV4 14 1:36:18 160 171 0:26:55 1,7 142 0:44:19 27,1 140 0:25:03 12,0
161 188 REPKAT CHRISTIAN MV7 1 1:36:58 161 170 0:26:07 1,7 143 0:44:27 27,0 155 0:26:22 11,4
162 124 LE ROUX JEAN JACQUES MV4 15 1:38:11 162 141 0:19:43 2,3 164 0:48:22 24,8 165 0:30:05 10,0
163 213 MAXWELL COLIN MV5 6 1:38:46 163 152 0:21:16 2,1 163 0:48:21 24,8 163 0:29:09 10,3
164 269 GERVE ALAIN MV3 15 1:39:24 164 150 0:21:10 2,1 168 0:50:24 23,8 160 0:27:50 10,8
165 160 BOMPARD GILLES MS3 23 1:39:34 165 149 0:20:25 2,2 171 0:51:10 23,4 161 0:27:58 10,7
166 107 NICOLAS PASCAL MV3 16 1:39:34 166 174 0:31:46 1,4 165 0:48:29 24,7 24 0:19:18 15,5
167 270 CARTERON ADRIEN MS4 25 1:40:23 167 166 0:24:40 1,8 169 0:50:37 23,7 143 0:25:06 11,9
168 191 GIRARD ERIC MV4 16 1:41:09 168 164 0:23:22 1,9 155 0:46:27 25,8 170 0:31:20 9,6
169 214 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV6 1 1:42:08 169 172 0:27:15 1,7 162 0:48:10 24,9 156 0:26:42 11,2
170 127 OVTCHINNIKOFF SERGE MV5 7 1:45:38 170 165 0:23:36 1,9 166 0:49:01 24,5 171 0:33:00 9,1
171 244 HUBERT CÉDRIC MV1 27 1:48:26 171 136 0:19:09 2,3 175 1:00:37 19,8 162 0:28:39 10,5
172 112 BOURTIN OLIVIER MS4 26 1:54:19 172 133 0:18:58 2,4 172 0:53:16 22,5 172 0:42:05 7,1
173 171 LETHOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV8 1 2:16:37 173 176 0:33:37 1,3 174 1:00:36 19,8 173 0:42:23 7,1
174 132 PERIN PATRICE MV1 0 0:00:00 Abd 175 0:33:35 1,3 173 1:00:36 19,8      
175 139 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MS4 0 0:00:00 Abd 167 0:24:48 1,8 176 1:13:05 16,4