Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2016

Sprint indiv. Femme


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 53 MONTMAGNON NOELIE FS2 1 1:15:30 1 3 0:13:52 3,2 1 0:39:57 30,0 2 0:21:39 13,8
2 28 HERLENS FANNY FS1 1 1:17:11 2 4 0:14:14 3,2 6 0:41:59 28,6 1 0:20:56 14,3
3 3 KANSTEINER ULRIKE FS4 1 1:17:29 3 11 0:15:15 2,9 2 0:40:13 29,8 3 0:22:00 13,6
4 37 SILHOL/BROCHIER KAREN FS4 2 1:20:31 4 1 0:13:36 3,3 13 0:43:21 27,7 10 0:23:34 12,7
5 56 GUENDE CAMILLE FS2 2 1:21:12 5 2 0:13:37 3,3 5 0:41:59 28,6 26 0:25:35 11,7
6 40 GEOFFRAY MANON FS1 2 1:21:48 6 12 0:15:33 2,9 8 0:42:04 28,5 15 0:24:10 12,4
7 43 HERMITANT CÉLINE FV1 1 1:22:20 7 13 0:15:34 2,9 7 0:42:02 28,5 19 0:24:43 12,1
8 21 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV3 1 1:22:27 8 9 0:15:04 3,0 9 0:42:44 28,1 17 0:24:37 12,2
9 22 TORREMONEIL LÉA FJU 1 1:23:27 9 8 0:15:03 3,0 24 0:45:13 26,5 8 0:23:09 12,9
10 29 HERLENS FRANCINE FV2 1 1:24:02 10 17 0:16:42 2,7 12 0:43:16 27,7 13 0:24:04 12,5
11 24 CHARMASSON KARINE FV1 2 1:24:20 11 18 0:16:44 2,7 4 0:41:23 29,0 31 0:26:12 11,4
12 6 PETRIER SOPHIE FV2 2 1:24:54 12 23 0:18:12 2,5 15 0:43:36 27,5 6 0:23:06 13,0
13 46 VIGIER LYDIE FV2 3 1:25:12 13 10 0:15:09 3,0 14 0:43:28 27,6 36 0:26:33 11,3
14 44 COIRO ZOÉ FCA 1 1:26:02 14 6 0:14:38 3,1 20 0:44:43 26,8 37 0:26:40 11,2
15 17 GARIDEL DELPHINE FS1 3 1:26:04 15 5 0:14:16 3,2 22 0:45:03 26,6 38 0:26:44 11,2
16 27 MARCOUX FREDERIQUE FS4 3 1:26:05 16 31 0:19:24 2,3 16 0:43:44 27,4 5 0:22:57 13,1
17 15 TORRENS STEPHANE FS2 3 1:26:07 17 16 0:16:26 2,7 23 0:45:13 26,5 16 0:24:27 12,3
18 54 PAUMOND STÉPHANIE FV1 3 1:26:40 18 42 0:21:23 2,1 3 0:41:16 29,1 11 0:24:00 12,5
19 57 CHEVILLARD CAROLINE FV1 4 1:26:45 19 20 0:17:55 2,5 25 0:45:20 26,5 9 0:23:29 12,8
20 12 ROBERT SYLVIE FV3 2 1:27:00 20 15 0:16:11 2,8 19 0:44:27 27,0 34 0:26:21 11,4
21 50 BOZONNAT MARIE FV1 5 1:27:56 21 7 0:14:39 3,1 39 0:47:52 25,1 23 0:25:24 11,8
22 58 ALCALDE SANDRINE FS3 1 1:28:04 22 25 0:18:41 2,4 21 0:44:44 26,8 18 0:24:38 12,2
23 23 DELFINO CHRISTINE FV2 4 1:28:04 23 48 0:22:00 2,0 17 0:43:54 27,3 4 0:22:08 13,5
24 39 VAN ARKEL FLORENCE FS1 4 1:28:10 24 14 0:15:35 2,9 38 0:47:45 25,1 20 0:24:49 12,1
25 11 GASPARD MARIE-ESTELLE FS4 4 1:29:21 25 29 0:19:16 2,3 34 0:46:56 25,6 7 0:23:08 13,0
26 34 FABRE MARIE-FRANCOISE FS3 2 1:29:21 26 49 0:22:02 2,0 11 0:43:15 27,7 12 0:24:03 12,5
27 2 DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE FV1 6 1:29:54 27 32 0:20:03 2,2 18 0:44:17 27,1 25 0:25:33 11,7
28 47 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 7 1:30:04 28 41 0:21:03 2,1 10 0:42:45 28,1 33 0:26:15 11,4
29 19 DEVAUX SOPHIE FS2 4 1:30:22 29 36 0:20:33 2,2 28 0:45:41 26,3 14 0:24:07 12,4
30 49 RAVEL SYLVIE FV1 8 1:31:19 30 21 0:18:07 2,5 36 0:47:23 25,3 27 0:25:47 11,6
31 51 COURRET CAMILLE FS2 5 1:32:05 31 26 0:18:41 2,4 37 0:47:31 25,2 29 0:25:51 11,6
32 25 VERNISSE LAURENCE FV2 5 1:32:21 32 34 0:20:23 2,2 32 0:46:07 26,0 28 0:25:49 11,6
33 48 LEGRAND LAURENCE FV2 6 1:32:29 33 19 0:16:47 2,7 31 0:46:01 26,1 47 0:29:41 10,1
34 35 DAHLMANN MAGALI FV1 9 1:33:34 34 47 0:21:51 2,1 33 0:46:42 25,7 21 0:25:00 12,0
35 16 BERNARDY GENEVIÈVE FV2 7 1:33:48 35 27 0:18:49 2,4 26 0:45:29 26,4 46 0:29:30 10,2
36 36 BENOD BEATRICE FV4 1 1:33:49 36 46 0:21:44 2,1 27 0:45:41 26,3 35 0:26:23 11,4
37 10 LA ROSA CHRISTELLE FV1 10 1:34:09 37 24 0:18:39 2,4 35 0:47:15 25,4 41 0:28:13 10,6
38 31 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE FV2 8 1:34:15 38 33 0:20:19 2,2 43 0:48:45 24,6 22 0:25:10 11,9
39 14 LOPEZ CINDY FS3 3 1:35:39 39 43 0:21:26 2,1 29 0:45:48 26,2 43 0:28:23 10,6
40 32 MARQUIS CELINE FS2 6 1:35:50 40 22 0:18:09 2,5 51 0:51:46 23,2 30 0:25:55 11,6
41 26 BOUCHON ANNE LAURE FS4 5 1:36:27 41 40 0:20:55 2,1 45 0:50:05 24,0 24 0:25:26 11,8
42 41 SALA CATHERINE FV3 3 1:36:54 42 37 0:20:50 2,2 40 0:48:06 24,9 40 0:27:57 10,7
43 13 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 11 1:38:56 43 38 0:20:52 2,2 41 0:48:06 24,9 48 0:29:57 10,0
44 30 CANONICO FIONA FCA 2 1:39:03 44 28 0:18:51 2,4 42 0:48:39 24,7 50 0:31:32 9,5
45 4 SANCHEZ-CANET JENNIFER FS3 4 1:40:09 45 45 0:21:43 2,1 46 0:50:10 23,9 42 0:28:15 10,6
46 42 LANDREVILLE JESSICA FS2 7 1:40:17 46 30 0:19:18 2,3 47 0:50:23 23,8 49 0:30:35 9,8
47 45 PECOUD NANCY FV6 1 1:41:19 47 50 0:22:47 2,0 30 0:45:53 26,1 51 0:32:38 9,2
48 9 MASNADA LAETITIA FS2 8 1:42:18 48 52 0:24:52 1,8 44 0:49:32 24,2 39 0:27:53 10,8
49 5 DHOURY MÉLANIE FS2 9 1:43:58 49 44 0:21:35 2,1 53 0:56:10 21,4 32 0:26:13 11,4
50 55 COMBIER AMELIE FS2 10 1:44:55 50 39 0:20:53 2,2 48 0:50:42 23,7 54 0:33:19 9,0
51 33 DI VINCENZO ELISA FS3 5 1:50:16 51 35 0:20:28 2,2 54 0:56:51 21,1 52 0:32:56 9,1
52 18 MARTEL ANNE-CLAUDE FS4 6 1:51:12 52 55 0:30:38 1,5 50 0:51:22 23,4 45 0:29:11 10,3
53 7 LANIESSE AMANDINE FS1 5 1:51:12 53 53 0:26:49 1,7 49 0:51:16 23,4 53 0:33:06 9,1
54 38 ALLIEL DOMINIQUE FV4 2 1:56:35 54 54 0:27:05 1,7 55 1:00:42 19,8 44 0:28:47 10,4
55 8 LANIESSE PRISCILLIA FS1 6 1:57:56 55 51 0:23:12 1,9 52 0:55:04 21,8 55 0:39:40 7,6