Ronde St Georgienne - 28/05/2016

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
279 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:33:12 18,1 1
2
161 BILOT WILFRIED MV1 1 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:35:04 17,1 2
3
153 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:35:34 16,9 3
4
89 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 3 DREAM TEAM 00:36:33 16,4 4
5
128 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:36:35 16,4 5
6
119 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 4 MA2M 00:36:44 16,3 6
7
84 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:36:49 16,3 7
8
144 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 4 NL 00:37:27 16,0 8
9
278 CARLE BASILE MSE 5 ACA 00:37:32 16,0 9
10
131 REGNIE BENOIT MSE 6 M2AM 00:38:12 15,7 10
11
163 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 7 NL 00:38:23 15,6 11
12
77 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:38:26 15,6 12
13
180 DJEBLI NASSIM MSE 8 SANOFI IVAHLAL 00:38:48 15,5 13
14
121 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 9 NL 00:39:02 15,4 14
15
220 RIBOULET CEDRIC MV1 5 MONTPELLIER 00:39:04 15,4 15
16
256 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 6 GIGEAN 00:39:20 15,3 16
17
124 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 1 NL 00:39:23 15,2 17
18
286 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER 00:39:54 15,0 1
19
100 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 7 TRI-RUN 00:40:16 14,9 18
20
265 HERMANN FRANCOIS MV2 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:40:33 14,8 19
21
214 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:36 14,8 20
22
80 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 4 MA2M Montpellier 00:40:39 14,8 21
23
198 KACHOU ALI MV2 5 MONTPELLIER 00:40:39 14,8 22
24
123 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 10 NL 00:41:07 14,6 23
25
143 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 MA2M 00:41:23 14,5 24
26
1 RAMADIER DARYL MES 1 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:41:49 14,3 25
27
224 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 8 ECG PIGNAN 00:42:25 14,1 26
28
34 VALENTIN JULIEN MSE 11 NL 00:42:36 14,1 27
29
53 PONTET THIERRY MV1 9 NL 00:42:42 14,1 28
30
251 NICOL THIERRY MV1 10 MONTPELLIER 00:42:45 14,0 29
31
7 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 12 NL 00:42:50 14,0 30
32
154 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 11 NL 00:42:51 14,0 31
33
269 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 13 MILLAU 00:42:55 14,0 32
34
248 DAREY JONAS MSE 14 MONTPELLIER 00:42:58 14,0 33
35
58 AMALOU JEREMIE MSE 15 NL 00:43:11 13,9 34
36
16 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 12 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:43:15 13,9 35
37
239 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 16 PALAVAS 00:43:19 13,8 36
38
159 COQUERY CLÉMENT MSE 17 NL 00:43:25 13,8 37
39
241 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1 13 AIGUES MORTES 00:43:27 13,8 38
40
104 ABADI DJILALI MV1 14 NL 00:43:42 13,7 39
41
149 CORNILLE ANDRIEN MSE 18 IAM 00:43:45 13,7 40
42
229 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:47 13,7 41
43
226 ARTIAGA SYLAVIN MSE 19 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 00:43:56 13,7 42
44
235 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 15 MONTPELLIER 00:43:56 13,7 43
45
167 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DÉBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:02 13,6 2
46
202 ENIKEFF MENGLI MV1 16 MONTPELLIER 00:44:03 13,6 44
47
225 GRECO ALAIN MV3 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:44:04 13,6 45
48
287 ESCARZAGA DAVID MSE 20 NL 00:44:07 13,6 46
49
24 GILLES DIDIER MV1 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:44:14 13,6 47
50
9 CARRE PATRICE MV1 18 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:44:16 13,5 48
51
116 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 7 NL 00:44:23 13,5 49
52
136 HANDJIAN MELVIN MJU 1 CALVISSON VTT 00:44:32 13,5 50
53
130 TERRAL JACK MV3 3 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:44:41 13,4 51
54
133 FIGUERES THIERRY MV1 19 MA2M 00:44:48 13,4 52
55
171 MURILLO ERIC MV1 20 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:53 13,4 53
56
17 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 21 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:44:55 13,4 54
57
135 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 2 NL 00:45:05 13,3 55
58
207 DELENVENEER STEPHANE MV2 8 NIMES 00:45:09 13,3 56
59
212 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:11 13,3 57
60
15 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 22 Les Sonneurs 00:45:23 13,2 58
61
158 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 2 ECG Pignan 00:45:23 13,2 3
62
140 CHABAL SANDRINE FV1 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:45:33 13,2 4
63
8 OMS PATRICE MSE 21 NL 00:45:52 13,1 59
64
221 FUMOSO GERARD MV2 10 ASSAS 00:45:55 13,1 60
65
99 MONTAGNON HÉLÈNE FSE 2 NL 00:46:05 13,0 5
66
31 NOEL GHISLAIN MV1 23 NL 00:46:06 13,0 61
67
177 EVRAD TADYOS MCA 2 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:46:07 13,0 62
68
114 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 11 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:34 12,9 63
69
237 TAURINES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4 JOGGING CASTLENAU 00:46:45 12,8 64
70
41 ALBELDA THEO MCA 3 NL 00:46:51 12,8 65
71
18 BRIAND NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 00:46:54 12,8 66
72
127 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 12 NL 00:47:04 12,7 67
73
199 LEJEUNE ELOIC MV1 24 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:47:05 12,7 68
74
86 ARENA STEPHANE MV1 25 NL 00:47:06 12,7 69
75
21 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 26 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:47:09 12,7 70
76
126 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5 NL 00:47:10 12,7 71
77
26 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 27 NL 00:47:17 12,7 72
78
101 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 13 NL 00:47:21 12,7 73
79
249 ROCHDI ANISSA FV1 4 MONTPELLIER 00:47:33 12,6 6
80
52 BETIS LENNY MV1 28 NL 00:47:34 12,6 74
81
266 PRUVOST REGINALA MV1 29 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:47:39 12,6 75
82
231 BENICHOU MURIEL FV1 5 NL 00:47:42 12,6 7
83
22 PEREZ LAURENT MV1 30 NL 00:47:42 12,6 76
84
260 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 31 MONTPELLIER 00:47:42 12,6 77
85
188 CUBERO BRICE MSE 23 NL 00:47:45 12,6 78
86
47 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 32 NL 00:47:45 12,6 79
87
272 HEMON YANNICK MV1 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:50 12,5 80
88
179 MENARD RAPHAEL MSE 24 NL 00:47:51 12,5 81
89
79 GEX ARNAUD MV1 34 NL 00:47:53 12,5 82
90
60 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 35 NL 00:47:56 12,5 83
91
57 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 36 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:48:02 12,5 84
92
270 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 6 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:48:15 12,4 85
93
35 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:48:18 12,4 8
94
45 GARCIA DAVID MV1 37 MAT 00:48:31 12,4 86
95
76 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 25 NL 00:48:39 12,3 87
96
96 SCHENCKBECHER BASTIEN MSE 26 NL 00:48:42 12,3 88
97
204 SCHMITT JERÖME MSE 27 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:48:43 12,3 89
98
48 ENTRENA LAETITIA FSE 4 NL 00:48:43 12,3 9
99
162 PAGEOT NICOLAS MV1 38 NL 00:48:52 12,3 90
100
75 VALERA LIONEL MSE 28 NL 00:48:55 12,3 91
101
232 CEYSSON NICOLAS MSE 29 NL 00:48:59 12,2 92
102
196 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:01 12,2 93
103
10 DOUX GREGORY MSE 30 NL 00:49:05 12,2 94
104
156 PICHON KEVIN MCA 4 NL 00:49:17 12,2 95
105
155 PICHON LAURIE FSE 5 NL 00:49:17 12,2 10
106
283 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 31 NL 00:49:18 12,2 96
107
63 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:49:24 12,1 11
108
42 ALBELDA ARNAUD MV1 39 NL 00:49:27 12,1 97
109
192 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 40 GIGEAN 00:49:30 12,1 98
110
70 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 14 Fun and Bike 00:49:33 12,1 99
111
218 FABRE VINCENT MV2 15 MONTAGNOL 00:49:38 12,1 100
112
138 VOLTA MARC MV2 16 NL 00:49:48 12,0 101
113
46 DOSSARD 46 MV1 41   00:49:54 12,0 102
114
72 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:57 12,0 12
115
71 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:57 12,0 103
116
215 FABRE ALINE FV3 1 MONTPELLIER 00:50:15 11,9 13
117
252 ESCOBAR LUDOVIC MSE 32 NL 00:50:23 11,9 104
118
151 CHAVENT AGNES FSE 7 CA LANGOGNE 00:50:31 11,9 14
119
14 NOEL ELODIE FV1 6 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:50:41 11,8 15
120
40 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV1 42 NL 00:50:41 11,8 105
121
29 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 7 MGA MIREVAL 00:50:43 11,8 16
122
129 PEREZ JEAN MV3 8 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:50:45 11,8 106
123
82 LE PRADO FABIENNE FSE 8 NL 00:50:52 11,8 17
124
178 THOMIAS WILLIAMS MV1 43 NL 00:50:57 11,8 107
125
174 BEC ADRIAN MCA 5 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:51:07 11,7 108
126
36 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 17 NL 00:51:16 11,7 109
127
169 BUY SIMON MSE 33 NL 00:51:19 11,7 110
128
28 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 18 NL 00:51:21 11,7 111
129
203 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 34 MONTPELLIER 00:51:28 11,7 112
130
238 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 2 PIGNAN 00:51:28 11,7 18
131
150 LABÉDAN RÉGIS MSE 35 NL 00:51:31 11,6 113
132
257 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV4 2 LUNEL 00:51:32 11,6 114
133
175 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 36 NL 00:51:32 11,6 115
134
98 HEYER ROBERT MV3 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:51:41 11,6 116
135
30 TRONEL-PEYROZ CLAIRE FSE 9 NL 00:51:45 11,6 19
136
187 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 10 NL 00:51:47 11,6 117
137
261 AUDRIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 19 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:51:56 11,6 118
138
276 LOUCHET MARCEL MV2 20 MONTPELLIER 00:52:11 11,5 119
139
186 FOSSEUX AUDE FSE 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:52:13 11,5 20
140
185 DIEGO GILLES MSE 37 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:52:15 11,5 120
141
213 CHAVET JEAN PIERRE MV2 21 MONTPELLIER 00:52:23 11,5 121
142
234 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:52:26 11,4 21
143
242 PIERRE SEBASTIEN MSE 38 NL 00:52:29 11,4 122
144
280 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 8 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:52:30 11,4 22
145
125 ANDRE LUC MV3 11 NL 00:52:31 11,4 123
146
281 HURLIN DENIS MV1 44 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:52:31 11,4 124
147
236 DURAU DENIS MV1 45 NL 00:52:32 11,4 125
148
223 ALMEIDA FERNAND MV1 46 VTTAU 00:52:32 11,4 126
149
222 MOREL SYLVAIN MSE 39 MONTPELLIER 00:52:33 11,4 127
150
258 LANJARD FABIEN MSE 40 JACOU 00:52:33 11,4 128
151
205 HUETZ LOUIS MV1 47 MONTPELLIER 00:52:40 11,4 129
152
219 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV3 12 GRABELS 00:52:47 11,4 130
153
217 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 48 VO2 00:52:49 11,4 131
154
69 GHIOTTI STEPHANE MV1 49 NL 00:52:56 11,3 132
155
91 MERVANT HECTOR MCA 6 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:52:57 11,3 133
156
54 GLABASNIA XAVIER MV2 22 NL 00:52:58 11,3 134
157
32 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 11 NL 00:52:59 11,3 23
158
33 NADAL MICHEL MV3 13 NL 00:53:02 11,3 135
159
23 TRONEL-PEYROZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 50 NL 00:53:15 11,3 136
160
118 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 9 DREAM TEAM 00:53:18 11,3 24
161
200 LEJEUNE JEAN MARCEL MV3 14 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:53:21 11,2 137
162
11 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 51 NL 00:53:30 11,2 138
163
170 LOGIÉ ELODIE FSE 12 NL 00:53:37 11,2 25
164
120 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:53:37 11,2 139
165
25 CANTIE THIERRY MV1 52 courir à Juvignac les sonneurs 00:53:47 11,2 140
166
254 SANROMAN CHRISTELLE FSE 13 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:53:52 11,1 26
167
255 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:52 11,1 141
168
88 CORBILLON LYDIE FV1 10 ecgpignan 00:54:07 11,1 27
169
74 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 53 NL 00:54:10 11,1 142
170
216 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 3 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:54:18 11,0 28
171
181 DEVARIEUX RÉMY MV1 54 Association sport raquette Pignan 00:54:21 11,0 143
172
277 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV2 4 MONTPELLIER 00:54:21 11,0 29
173
85 ALBRESPY ISABELLE FV2 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:26 11,0 30
174
166 LAQUE JOEL MV3 17 NL 00:54:26 11,0 144
175
39 REY KARYNE FSE 14 MA2M 00:54:38 11,0 31
176
268 BILICKI ALAIN MV2 23 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:54:39 11,0 145
177
12 SANJUAN SANTONJA ALTEA FSE 15 NL 00:54:40 11,0 32
178
93 SCHOLLER ALINE FSE 16 NL 00:54:50 10,9 33
179
182 DARTHOUT MICHAEL MSE 41 NL 00:54:56 10,9 146
180
81 ESTRAN ADRIEN MSE 42 NL 00:55:21 10,8 147
181
210 BLANCHET PIERRE MV4 3 MONTPELLIER 00:55:24 10,8 148
182
43 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 55 NL 00:55:30 10,8 149
183
106 DELCOURT MARION FSE 17 GRIMTEAM 00:56:02 10,7 34
184
105 LEBLANC MICHEL MSE 43 GRIMTEAM 00:56:02 10,7 150
185
206 DAHLUN ERIC MSE 44 MONTPELLIER 00:56:03 10,7 151
186
68 PONS NELLY FV1 11 NL 00:56:16 10,7 35
187
285 LERCUE ROMAIN MV2 24 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:56:17 10,7 152
188
230 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:56:20 10,6 36
189
56 TASTAVY MICHELE FV2 6 ECG PIGNAN 00:56:21 10,6 37
190
13 NOEL NICOLAS MV1 56 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:56:29 10,6 153
191
168 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:56:30 10,6 38
192
165 PY BERNARD MV4 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:57:05 10,5 154
193
110 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 45 - 00:57:06 10,5 155
194
183 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 18 NL 00:57:14 10,5 39
195
67 CUVELIER MARC MV2 25 ECG PIGNAN 00:57:21 10,5 156
196
92 MOUREY MATTHIEU MSE 46 NL 00:57:25 10,4 157
197
115 BRESSON MAXIME MSE 47 NL 00:57:47 10,4 158
198
38 ROGER PHILIPPE MV1 57 NL 00:57:51 10,4 159
199
50 LUQUET CLEMENTINE FSE 19 NL 00:57:52 10,4 40
200
49 DIAZ SANDRA FSE 20 NL 00:57:52 10,4 41
201
246 IKAMER ADRIEN MSE 48 VENDARGUES 00:57:58 10,4 160
202
243 PIERRE ROSE FV2 7 NL 00:57:58 10,3 42
203
259 CAMPLO MARIE FV2 8 MONTPELLIER 00:58:02 10,3 43
204
94 NOURA YOUSSEF MSE 49 NL 00:58:07 10,3 161
205
61 JOLY ALEXANDRA FSE 21 NL 00:58:16 10,3 44
206
195 DESPLAS PHILIPPE MV2 26 SETE 00:58:16 10,3 162
207
134 ANDRE JULIE FSE 22 NL 00:58:17 10,3 45
208
37 ROGER RÉBECCA FV1 13 NL 00:58:23 10,3 46
209
139 LOPEZ FLORENCE FV2 9 NL 00:58:27 10,3 47
210
190 DENJEAN LUCIE FSE 23 NL 00:58:30 10,3 48
211
191 MARIE GILLES MV2 27 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:58:46 10,2 163
212
184 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 5 COURIR A FBREGUES 00:59:03 10,2 164
213
211 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 6 AS BARROL SETE 00:59:17 10,1 165
214
65 PIBRE TONY MV2 28 NL 00:59:21 10,1 166
215
146 BENKEMOUN PAULINE MSE 50 NL 00:59:24 10,1 167
216
141 SANCHEZ GUILLAUME MES 3 IME LES HIRONDELLES 00:59:28 10,1 168
217
240 BRES MORGANE FSE 24 MONTPELLIER 00:59:30 10,1 49
218
262 BARRERE STEPHANIE FV1 14 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:59:30 10,1 50
219
263 BARRERE CHRISTIAN MV1 58 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:59:31 10,1 169
220
164 PY MIREILLE FV3 4 MA2M Montpellier 01:00:51 9,9 51
221
137 STERNE JULIETTE FES 1 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:01:03 9,8 52
222
245 IBANEZ DAVID MSE 51 CASTRIES 01:01:13 9,8 170
223
83 ARSAUT HELENE FSE 25 NL 01:01:18 9,8 53
224
208 KOUHOUI ERIC MV1 59 MONTPELLIER 01:01:22 9,8 171
225
112 BISCAREL STEPHANE MV1 60 NL 01:01:23 9,8 172
226
250 BARE SANDRA FSE 26 JUVIGNAC 01:01:32 9,7 54
227
267 LOPEZ KATE FV1 15 IME 01:01:33 9,7 55
228
173 BONNIN PATRICE MV3 18 NL 01:01:34 9,7 173
229
113 ARGUILLAT SOLENE FSE 27 NL 01:01:35 9,7 56
230
90 ALBERT LUCAS MCA 7 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:01:41 9,7 174
231
227 BROVELLI CECILE FV1 16 CANDILLARGUES 01:01:44 9,7 57
232
228 FABRE NADINE FV2 10 MONTAGNOL 01:02:12 9,6 58
233
103 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 28 NL 01:02:12 9,6 59
234
109 WITTMANN CEDRIC MSE 52 NL 01:02:14 9,6 175
235
108 TOGNETTI ROXANNE FES 2 NL 01:02:15 9,6 60
236
193 CASTELLON PATRICK MV2 29 MONTARNAUD 01:02:17 9,6 176
237
95 ZENONE SOPHIE FSE 29 NL 01:02:29 9,6 61
238
176 PETTERSSON KATARINA FSE 30 ATS SPORT 01:02:53 9,5 62
239
157 BERGOUGNAN JULIE FV1 17 NL 01:02:55 9,5 63
240
78 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 11 NL 01:03:15 9,5 64
241
64 PEREZ CARINE FV1 18 MGA MIREVAL 01:03:16 9,5 65
242
51 CADART DORIS FSE 31 NL 01:04:07 9,4 66
243
19 VILLON LAËTITIA FV1 19 NL 01:04:11 9,3 67
244
20 MANIGLIER HERVÉ MV1 61 NL 01:04:12 9,3 177
245
253 SADAOUI AZIZA FSE 32 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:04:13 9,3 68
246
209 ALBRECH HELOISE FSE 33 MONTPELLIER 01:04:28 9,3 69
247
264 PAUL MAGUELONNE FV1 20 IME 01:05:39 9,1 70
248
132 SOYER YANNICK MSE 53 NL 01:05:46 9,1 178
249
284 MAILLE LEON MV4 7 MILLAU 01:05:52 9,1 179
250
273 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MSE 54 CASTLENAU 01:06:01 9,1 180
251
282 FITE REMY MSE 55 GIGNAC 01:06:18 9,0 181
252
111 GIROUD ANNE SOIZIC FV1 21 NL 01:06:41 9,0 71
253
189 BERGEAT EMMANUEL MV2 30 FRONTIGNAN 01:06:43 9,0 182
254
147 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 8 NL 01:06:44 9,0 183
255
55 PAYCHENG JEAN-YVES MV1 62 NL 01:07:00 9,0 184
256
274 DEMIAS CHARLES MV1 63 GALLARGUES 01:07:01 9,0 185
257
66 ANDREU CEDRIC MSE 56 NL 01:07:45 8,9 186
258
194 DESPLAS STEPHANIE FV1 22 SETE 01:07:49 8,8 72
259
122 LETOURNEAU GAELLE FSE 34 NL 01:07:49 8,8 73
260
145 GONDRAN MARINE FSE 35 NL 01:07:55 8,8 74
261
102 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 12 NL 01:07:56 8,8 75
262
197 ADELL GYSLAINE FV4 1 MONTPELLIER 01:08:19 8,8 76
263
97 DETORRES MARIA FERNANDA FSE 36 Uruguay 01:08:29 8,8 77
264
244 IBANEZ OLIVIER MSE 57 CASTRIES 01:08:35 8,7 187
265
247 MARTINEZ MICKAEL MSE 58 FABREGUES 01:08:41 8,7 188
266
233 GUERIN PIERRE MV4 9 NL 01:10:07 8,6 189
267
160 CROUZIER PASCALLE FV1 23 NL 01:10:24 8,5 78
268
172 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FSE 37 NL 01:10:35 8,5 79
269
62 ABATE DELPHINE FSE 38 NL 01:10:51 8,5 80
270
59 CANTIE FABIENNE FV1 24 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:10:52 8,5 81
271
142 SANCHEZ CÉCILE FV1 25 IME LES HIRONDELLES 01:21:22 7,4 82
272
201 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 10 MONTPELLIER 01:24:30 7,1 190