ALIEN TRAIL - 24/04/2016

13 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
51 GUIRAUD THIERRY MSE 1 NL 00:54:18 14,4 1
2
62 MARTIN JEREMY MSE 2 NL 00:55:04 14,2 2
3
21 JOUVANCE STEPHANE MV1 1 NL 00:55:54 14,0 3
4
54 CHALIER GILLES MV2 1 NL 00:57:02 13,7 4
5
57 PERRY JULIEN MSE 3 NL 00:58:15 13,4 5
6
31 LESOT DOMINIQUE MV2 2 NL 00:58:46 13,3 6
7
14 HERNANDEZ FRANCK MV1 2 NL 01:00:04 13,0 7
8
52 TESCAU THIERRY MV2 3 NL 01:01:16 12,7 8
9
15 MADONIA WYLFRIED MSE 4 NL 01:01:27 12,7 9
10
58 MADASCHI CEDRIC MSE 5 NL 01:02:49 12,4 10
11
30 JURADO ROMAIN MSE 6 NL 01:02:53 12,4 11
12
8 ROUX CLÉMENT MCA 1   01:03:17 12,3 12
13
37 VERLAGUET SYLVAIN MSE 7 NL 01:03:47 12,2 13
14
67 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MV1 3 NL 01:03:53 12,2 14
15
35 MOREAU DENIS MSE 8 NL 01:03:57 12,2 15
16
1 HEBRARD MATTHIEU MSE 9   01:04:32 12,1 16
17
46 SEQUERA LIONEL MSE 10 NL 01:04:39 12,1 17
18
36 MUNOA ALAIN MV1 4 NL 01:05:03 12,0 18
19
45 SABATIER DAVID MV1 5 NL 01:05:08 12,0 19
20
39 ROVINI STEVE MSE 11 NL 01:05:28 11,9 20
21
32 GRAU YOHAN MV1 6 NL 01:05:32 11,9 21
22
71 SANTOS DAVID MSE 12 NL 01:05:48 11,9 22
23
44 TOUAHRI MORAD MSE 13 NL 01:06:56 11,7 23
24
22 AVON JEROME MSE 14 NL 01:07:14 11,6 24
25
64 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 7 NL 01:07:29 11,6 25
26
7 BELDICOT SYLVAIN MV2 4 ASSP VERGEZE 01:08:29 11,4 26
27
73 LENAIN OLIVIER MV1 8 NL 01:08:44 11,3 27
28
10 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 NL 01:08:51 11,3 28
29
63 GANDON DAMIEN MSE 15 NL 01:09:07 11,3 29
30
55 CARLES GUILLAUME MSE 16 NL 01:09:35 11,2 30
31
42 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 5 NL 01:09:37 11,2 31
32
59 CHEMIN REGIS MSE 17 NL 01:12:20 10,8 32
33
66 RAVAT JOFFRAY MSE 18 NL 01:13:13 10,7 33
34
17 LARGUIER SEVERINE FSE 1 NL 01:14:00 10,5 1
35
18 LARGUIER PATRICK MSE 19 NL 01:14:00 10,5 34
36
29 COUSSIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 NL 01:14:20 10,5 35
37
70 BOMPARD GILLES MSE 21 NL 01:14:42 10,4 36
38
20 BOSC PHILIPPE MV2 6 NL 01:14:43 10,4 37
39
19 MERCIER JEAN MARIE MV2 7 NL 01:16:03 10,3 38
40
11 DUTRANNOY FABRICE MV1 10 NL 01:16:34 10,2 39
41
13 BARROT PATRICK MV3 1 NL 01:16:36 10,2 40
42
68 DARTY MARGOT FSE 2 NL 01:18:01 10,0 2
43
56 LEMARIE STEVEN MV1 11 NL 01:18:33 9,9 41
44
41 POULHON JEROME MSE 22 NL 01:18:38 9,9 42
45
75 ABERT CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 NL 01:18:59 9,9 43
46
16 SERVIERE MARC MV3 2 NL 01:19:05 9,9 44
47
33 MARISSAL PHILIPPE MV1 12 NL 01:19:21 9,8 45
48
49 GEBELIN BORIS MV1 13 NL 01:19:27 9,8 46
49
25 DESCHAMPS NICOLAS MSE 24 NL 01:22:00 9,5 47
50
60 NAHON AURELIE FSE 3 NL 01:22:23 9,5 3
51
9 DEKNUYDT GAUTHIER MSE 25   01:22:23 9,5 48
52
38 ASTIER MICHEL MV3 3 NL 01:22:35 9,4 49
53
76 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 1 NL 01:23:23 9,4 4
54
47 REBUFFAT GERARD MV2 8 NL 01:23:24 9,4 50
55
26 ROIG PATRICK MSE 26 NL 01:23:45 9,3 51
56
72 VO STEPHANIE FSE 4 NL 01:24:04 9,3 5
57
27 MANDAS PIERRE MV1 14 NL 01:24:12 9,3 52
58
3 CADAUREILLE CEDRIC MV1 15 CADAUREILLE 01:24:14 9,3 53
59
48 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 1 NL 01:24:14 9,3 6
60
69 TERSCHIPHORST PATRICK MV2 9 NL 01:24:16 9,3 54
61
34 PAGANO STEPHANE MV1 16 NL 01:24:36 9,2 55
62
5 POULY PATRICK MV2 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:25:05 9,2 56
63
2 SABATIER CHARLES MSE 27   01:25:28 9,1 57
64
50 MATHIS THIERRY MV1 17 NL 01:25:49 9,1 58
65
53 GARCIA CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 01:26:34 9,0 59
66
61 RENOU CAROLINE FV2 2 NL 01:27:09 8,9 7
67
28 NAHON PATRICK MV2 11 NL 01:28:28 8,8 60
68
43 MICHEL CHANTAL FV2 3 NL 01:29:48 8,7 8
69
77 BORNE MYLENE FV1 2 NL 01:29:54 8,7 9
70
12 SADIKI SAMY MSE 28 NL 01:30:23 8,6 61
71
40 POULHON JULIEN MV3 5 NL 01:30:28 8,6 62
72
65 PHAN ESTELLE FSE 5 NL 01:31:42 8,5 10
73
78 BOUZANQUET REMI MV1 18 NL 01:31:44 8,5 63
74
24 REDONDO MARIE JOSE FV2 4 NL 01:31:52 8,5 11
75
23 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 12 NL 01:31:52 8,5 64
76
6 RISMANN SEBASTIEN MSE 29   01:35:44 8,1 65
77
74 D HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 1 NL 01:36:45 8,1 66
78
4 POULY CORINNE FV2 0 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd