Semi Marathon du Pont Rouge - 10/04/2016

21.1 Km - Course en relais


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
157 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC KERMARREC DAVID MMAS 1   01:19:23 16,6 1 00:39:06
2
151 VAILHE VICTORIEN DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MMAS 2 TAM MONTADY 01:20:42 16,4 2 00:38:54
3
127 DIAZ BRUNO LEBRUN AGATHE MMIXTE 1 smac / fouladous 01:28:02 15,0 3 00:41:58
4
150 VIAL FRANK MOSCHLER DAVVY MMAS 3 acpa agde 01:38:09 13,4 4 00:40:43
5
163 ANTIPHOM ANNE-CLAIRE DORES LIONEL MMIXTE 2   01:38:30 13,4 5 00:46:15
6
138 GOUZY GABRIEL VIVANCOS MMAS 4 TAM MONTADY 01:39:32 13,3 6 00:45:58
7
135 MONFIL NANCY PRADEL MFEM 1 TAM MONTADY 01:41:30 13,0 7 00:48:45
8
162 LLORCA LUDOVIC DEPART ERIC MMAS 5   01:42:43 12,8 8 00:50:36
9
118 LARRIGOLE ELODIE LARRIGOLE CLAUDE MMIXTE 3   01:42:55 12,8 9 00:55:59
10
131 ROMERO DIDIER GAUTRAND GILLES MMAS 6 TAM MONTADY 01:43:25 12,8 10 00:49:51
11
114 ROUANET NADEGE PICOLILLO FRANCK MMIXTE 4   01:43:47 12,7 11 00:50:52
12
124 JOULIA PHILIPPE LOPEZ DAVID MMAS 7   01:44:02 12,7 12 00:48:37
13
148 ROUZIES MORGANE SAURY SIMON MMIXTE 5   01:44:09 12,7 13 00:50:48
14
158 FAFEUR LAURENT DOUET FABRICE MMAS 8 TEAM USEP BEZIERS SUD 01:46:48 12,4 14 00:52:01
15
122 BOUDET NICOLAS ANGLES MATHIEU MMAS 9   01:49:13 12,1 15 00:54:16
16
121 RIOS ANDREA BODENAN MARINE MFEM 2   01:49:35 12,0 16 00:53:15
17
113 BORG MARIE FLORE ROUANET BENOIT MMIXTE 6   01:49:39 12,0 17 00:50:56
18
144 REIMAT PASCAL TROISGROS FABRICE MMAS 10   01:50:33 11,9 18 00:57:00
19
117 CABRITA CHARLOTTE CABRITA LAURENT MMIXTE 7   01:50:35 11,9 19 00:58:59
20
156 REMON CHRISTOPHE RICCO LUCIEN MMAS 11   01:50:38 11,9 20 00:52:50
21
155 CARNE NICOLE CARNE GAELLE MFEM 3   01:50:40 11,9 21 00:59:44
22
159 MAS CHARLINE MAS CHRISTOPHE MMIXTE 8 TAM MONTADY 01:53:11 11,7 22 01:03:22
23
143 TEISSIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LEFEBVRE DIDIER MMAS 12   01:53:11 11,7 23 00:54:12
24
134 BESSON RENÉ BESSON JULIEN MMAS 13   01:53:25 11,6 24 00:56:26
25
140 GERARD CHARLOTTE CORNEILLE NATHALIE MFEM 4 TAM MONTADY 01:53:25 11,6 25 00:57:56
26
146 AQUÉ NATHALIE ABELLA FLORIAN MMIXTE 9   01:53:39 11,6 26 00:53:58
27
119 AGUILHON LAURENCE BROERSEN EELCO MMIXTE 10   01:56:28 11,3 27 00:58:25
28
106 PLANTIER MYRIAM STéPHANIE FABRE MFEM 5   01:56:41 11,3 28 01:03:00
29
149 DELGADO MICHEL CAROLE DELGADO MMIXTE 11   01:57:19 11,3 29 00:51:50
30
147 BLASQUEZ LAURENT BLASQUEZ ELSA MMIXTE 12 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:57:20 11,2 30 00:51:47
31
139 ABELLA FABIEN ABELLA MATHILDE MMIXTE 13   01:58:19 11,2 31 00:55:52
32
161 DUPRAZ JEAN-PAUL HUBERT GéRARD MMAS 14   01:58:19 11,2 32 00:58:46
33
112 PICOLILLO LAURE BORG FRéDéRIC MMIXTE 14   01:58:39 11,1 33 01:11:35
34
116 FRANSINO PASCALE MARTINEZ AURéLIA MFEM 6   01:59:04 11,1 34 00:58:27
35
133 LODWITZ CHLOÉ ADUAYOM GRéGORY MMAS 15 BCAM BEZIERS 01:59:15 11,1 35 01:06:41
36
152 ANGELOTTI LOUIS-PIERRE BOUSQUET PHILIPPE MMAS 16   02:00:28 11,0 36  
37
120 JALADIEU SYLVAIN JALADIEU CORINNE MMIXTE 15   02:00:39 10,9 37 00:49:55
38
130 REYNIER DELPHINE BENEZECH YANNICK MMIXTE 16   02:01:02 10,9 38 01:01:48
39
109 BAYO LIONEL FERRARA PATRICK MMAS 17   02:01:11 10,9 39 01:08:45
40
103 PICARD MARYLAURE TERRIER ARNAUD MMIXTE 17   02:02:19 10,8 40 00:59:01
41
115 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS COGET ANDRé MMAS 18   02:04:45 10,6 41 01:04:40
42
142 EWAN DAVID DELMAS MMIXTE 18 TAM MONTADY 02:05:19 10,5 42 00:56:24
43
125 GUILLEMINOT JEAN-CLAUDE GUILLEMINOT BENJAMIN MMAS 19   02:05:23 10,5 43 00:59:26
44
123 REINA DIDIER JALABERT FRANçOISE MMIXTE 19   02:05:30 10,5 44 01:01:08
45
154 RICHET FABRICE MILICIA MICKAEL MMAS 20   02:08:17 10,3 45 01:15:56
46
110 LEPEIGNEUL CHRISTOPHE JOLIVET CAROLE MMIXTE 20   02:08:32 10,3 46 00:56:36
47
136 GAUTRAND ELODIE POCOVI MéLANIE MFEM 7   02:11:51 10,0 47 01:09:01
48
137 DOMPER FREDERIC JARLET MYRIAM MMIXTE 21 sportif de coeur 02:15:04 9,8 48 01:04:16
49
132 LEGER NATHALIE PESCE SERGE MMIXTE 22   02:15:04 9,8 49  
50
111 ESCLAPEZ CHRISTELLE ZYBER NATHALIE MFEM 8   02:18:54 9,5 50 01:12:40
51
160 LLORCA KARINE MOULET KARINE MFEM 9   02:19:35 9,5 51 01:12:38
52
107 RAINE CLÉMENT NOITAKY VADIM MMAS 21   02:20:10 9,4 52 00:58:38
53
108 FAYOLLE ALEXIA RAINE LISA MFEM 10   02:20:10 9,4 53 00:58:42
54
128 BACHELET JULIE MOURET VALERIE MFEM 11   02:22:12 9,3 54 01:03:10
55
153 POUX VÉRONIQUE ROSELLO CéLINE MFEM 12   02:22:25 9,3 55 01:12:05
56
101 PARDO PASCALE MOISE CORINE MFEM 13   02:23:29 9,2 56 01:02:48
57
145 MALACAMP JEAN-MICHEL LARTIGUE MONIQUE MMIXTE 23   02:29:40 8,8 57 01:03:41
58
141 LAKHOITRI ESSALHA GRANIER SANDRA MFEM 14   02:30:11 8,8 58 01:12:34
59
104 SABATIER OLIVIER SABATIER VIRGINIE MMIXTE 24   02:33:10 8,6 59 01:07:46