Semi Marathon du Pont Rouge - 10/04/2016

21.1 Km - Course Individuelle


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
234 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 1 TAM MONTADY 01:22:10 15,4 1
2
282 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 1   01:23:40 15,1 2
3
283 BRUN PATRICE MV2 1 MA2M 01:24:11 15,0 3
4
389 MARCO VINCENT MSE 2   01:25:02 14,9 4
5
256 REYSZ THIERRY MV1 2 TGV54 01:25:06 14,9 5
6
337 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV3 1   01:25:24 14,8 6
7
279 BERTI RÉMI MSE 3   01:26:10 14,7 7
8
322 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 4 smac / fouladous 01:27:38 14,4 8
9
407 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 2 TAM MONTADY 01:29:30 14,1 9
10
312 DUTERTRE BORIS MV1 3 LAGARDELLE SUR LÈZE 01:32:47 13,6 10
11
352 DANCE THIERRY MV2 3   01:33:14 13,6 11
12
356 LAUNAY FABIENNE FSE 1   01:33:39 13,5 1
13
376 BEURVILLE WILLY MV1 4   01:33:59 13,5 12
14
272 JURADO JOSE MV1 5   01:34:14 13,4 13
15
399 CENTELLES MICKAËL MSE 5   01:34:30 13,4 14
16
344 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MV1 6   01:34:55 13,3 15
17
336 COMOS ALAIN MV1 7   01:35:06 13,3 16
18
276 BUIXO FRÉDÉRICK MV1 8   01:35:11 13,3 17
19
417 GILMENT GUILLAUME MSE 6   01:37:18 13,0 18
20
378 DACHEVILLE ANTHONY MV1 9 AS POLICE BEZIERS 01:38:20 12,9 19
21
341 CROS STEPHANE MSE 7   01:38:44 12,8 20
22
335 PUEL SYLVIE FV2 1   01:38:49 12,8 2
23
428 GELLENONCOURT JÉRÉMY MSE 8   01:39:05 12,8 21
24
230 ADAM TONY MSE 9 A.R.S 01:39:12 12,8 22
25
359 CLEMENTE STÉPHANE MV1 10   01:39:49 12,7 23
26
321 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 1 BCAM 01:40:02 12,7 3
27
275 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 11   01:40:11 12,6 24
28
247 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 10   01:40:51 12,6 25
29
213 CHAUVIER JEAN-PIERRE MV2 4   01:41:12 12,5 26
30
327 VIGUIER SYLVAIN MV1 12   01:41:16 12,5 27
31
355 LANTEZ ERIC MV1 13   01:42:17 12,4 28
32
364 MOREAU EMMANUEL MV1 14   01:42:33 12,3 29
33
330 CHAVARRIA GÉRARD MV2 5   01:42:59 12,3 30
34
383 CHABERT CAMILLE MSE 11 #jaifrismaiscestpasfini 01:43:16 12,3 31
35
325 PONT JEAN.MARC MV1 15   01:43:22 12,2 32
36
304 GHALI FABRICE MV1 16 team running pezenas 34 01:43:24 12,2 33
37
365 PACOTTE GUILLAUME MSE 12   01:43:36 12,2 34
38
244 LOPEZ GILLES MV1 17 beziers athletic cazoulin 01:43:46 12,2 35
39
269 LEJEUNE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 18   01:43:54 12,2 36
40
366 ROJO JEAN-PIERRE MSE 13   01:44:22 12,1 37
41
354 SANTOS JÉRÔME MV1 19   01:44:28 12,1 38
42
240 CHABERT ERIC MV1 20 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 01:44:31 12,1 39
43
209 TORRES JEROME MV1 21   01:44:32 12,1 40
44
392 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 2 NON LICENCIE 01:44:50 12,1 41
45
214 BARTHE FRANÇOIS MV2 6 TAM MONTADY 01:44:58 12,1 42
46
307 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 7   01:45:27 12,0 43
47
305 HERNANDEZ TINO MV2 8   01:46:05 11,9 44
48
403 MEDVES CHRISTIAN MV1 22   01:46:36 11,9 45
49
393 COLLADO DAVID MSE 14 vias trail running 01:46:42 11,9 46
50
309 LESUEUR PHILIPPE MV3 3   01:46:42 11,9 47
51
315 CLOUT FABIEN MV2 9   01:47:03 11,8 48
52
328 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 15   01:47:12 11,8 49
53
373 CHARIF FATIMA FV1 2   01:47:15 11,8 4
54
225 FANJAUD JEAN-LOUIS MV3 4   01:47:18 11,8 50
55
210 PONSART MICHEL MV2 10 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:47:26 11,8 51
56
413 LASSERRE NATHALIE FV1 3 TAM MONTADY 01:47:35 11,8 5
57
432 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 5 viastrailrunning 01:47:38 11,8 52
58
278 BADENAS FLORIAN MSE 16   01:47:47 11,7 53
59
410 ALRIC JEAN-PAUL MV1 23   01:47:50 11,7 54
60
208 TOUZET FABRICE MSE 17 TAM MONTADY 01:48:00 11,7 55
61
443 ABELLA GÉRARD MV3 6   01:48:00 11,7 56
62
353 AZZOPARDI RENAUD MSE 18   01:48:28 11,7 57
63
318 DEVOS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 11   01:48:34 11,7 58
64
293 BONNIN ELODIE FV1 4 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:48:49 11,6 6
65
204 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV2 12 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:48:51 11,6 59
66
217 COROIR GIL MV2 13 FFA 01:49:03 11,6 60
67
367 BARBET PHILIPPE MV2 14   01:49:09 11,6 61
68
377 TAHAR LOUTFI MV2 15 BESSAN RUNNING 01:49:11 11,6 62
69
342 FAGARD LAURENT MSE 19   01:49:22 11,6 63
70
324 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 16   01:49:30 11,6 64
71
314 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 7 courir à Fabrègues 01:49:50 11,5 65
72
398 LEROY DANIEL MV2 17   01:49:54 11,5 66
73
253 FABREGAT CHARLOTTE FSE 2   01:49:58 11,5 7
74
408 LESOURD LEÏLA FSE 3   01:50:09 11,5 8
75
357 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 1 BEVERLEY AC 01:50:18 11,5 9
76
338 GARCIA GUERRIC MSE 20   01:50:46 11,4 67
77
358 CLEMENTE TATIANA FSE 4   01:51:10 11,4 10
78
251 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 21   01:51:23 11,4 68
79
268 LANÇON SYLVAIN MSE 22   01:51:24 11,4 69
80
281 REYNIER MATTHIEU MSE 23   01:51:24 11,4 70
81
216 ALBOUY FREDERIC MV1 24   01:51:36 11,3 71
82
246 WYBO JESSY MV1 25   01:51:38 11,3 72
83
421 BOURGEOIS JULIEN MSE 24   01:51:51 11,3 73
84
270 GALLOPIN-ZAÏDIN VALERIE FV1 5 TAM MONTADY 01:52:00 11,3 11
85
434 PIQUE PHILIPPE MV2 18 TAM MONTADY 01:52:00 11,3 74
86
223 BEAUDOUIN PHILIPPE MV1 26   01:52:28 11,3 75
87
331 BARTHES STÉPHANE MV1 27   01:52:29 11,3 76
88
261 ARAOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 28 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:53:02 11,2 77
89
431 LEFALHER GEORGES MV1 29   01:53:07 11,2 78
90
430 BOYER CHRIS MV1 30   01:53:08 11,2 79
91
271 CUCURULLO VANESSA FV1 6   01:53:21 11,2 12
92
323 ZERDAZI AHMED MV1 31   01:53:22 11,2 80
93
442 JAULENT ELYSABETH FV2 2   01:53:24 11,2 13
94
340 GARCIA DAMIEN MSE 25   01:53:28 11,2 81
95
303 MAÏNI ANA-CRISTINA FV2 3   01:53:36 11,1 14
96
440 HOBET SAMUEL MV1 32   01:53:40 11,1 82
97
257 VINALS ERIC MV1 33   01:53:43 11,1 83
98
345 FAROUN CELINE FSE 5   01:53:47 11,1 15
99
368 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FV1 7   01:54:02 11,1 16
100
237 KERVAREC ANNE-LISE FSE 6   01:54:14 11,1 17
101
238 COSTE REMI MSE 26   01:54:15 11,1 84
102
375 KERVAREC MARIE-ODILE FV3 2   01:54:15 11,1 18
103
363 MORENO CLAUDE MV2 19   01:54:17 11,1 85
104
380 YON FRANCOIS MV1 34   01:54:28 11,1 86
105
379 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MV1 35   01:54:31 11,1 87
106
369 CATHALA LAURA FV1 8   01:54:38 11,0 19
107
396 TRILLES NATHALIE FV2 4   01:54:50 11,0 20
108
292 FERRONE BRUNO MV1 36   01:55:03 11,0 88
109
289 PROUVAT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 27   01:55:06 11,0 89
110
313 PRESOTTO ANTONY MSE 28   01:55:30 11,0 90
111
215 GONZALES CYRIL MV1 37 CASSIS 01:55:43 10,9 91
112
347 GUESMIA ANISSA FES 1 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:55:50 10,9 21
113
360 BERGA LEA FJU 1 Les verts à pieds 01:56:04 10,9 22
114
206 SALINAS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 38   01:56:18 10,9 92
115
229 PARDO ANTOINE MV1 39   01:56:33 10,9 93
116
294 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 9   01:56:44 10,8 23
117
265 MARTINEZ BRUNO MV1 40   01:56:52 10,8 94
118
439 CAYSSIOLS THIERRY MV1 41   01:56:56 10,8 95
119
228 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV1 42   01:56:59 10,8 96
120
361 RUL THIERRY MV2 20 Les verts à pieds 01:57:21 10,8 97
121
302 MAÏNI GILBERT MV3 8   01:57:46 10,7 98
122
385 BOUDENE PIERRE-JEAN MSE 29   01:57:48 10,7 99
123
437 ALIBERT OLIVIER MSE 30   01:58:00 10,7 100
124
426 MARTO MATHIEU MSE 31   01:58:08 10,7 101
125
280 GUSTIN JULIE FSE 7   01:58:08 10,7 24
126
429 BONNET VALÉRIE FV1 10   01:58:10 10,7 25
127
263 SAVY GREGORY MSE 32   01:58:13 10,7 102
128
435 TANGUY JEAN-PAUL MV3 9   01:58:13 10,7 103
129
291 BLAISE ANTHONY MSE 33   01:58:24 10,7 104
130
372 BOULARD MARIE CLAUDE FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 01:58:25 10,7 26
131
290 CANO JOSÉ MV1 43   01:58:33 10,7 105
132
260 CHAMINADAS MARINE FSE 8 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:58:38 10,7 27
133
441 GUESMIA ALI MV2 21 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:58:39 10,7 106
134
297 LEMALE MICKAEL MV1 44 TAM MONTADY 01:59:08 10,6 107
135
405 BOUTIE-VIE EMILIE FSE 9   01:59:35 10,6 28
136
348 BOURGEOIS ISABELLE FSE 10 ASSP VERGEZE 01:59:49 10,6 29
137
287 DESCHAUX OLIVIER MV1 45   01:59:53 10,6 108
138
388 BOURREZ (FÉMININE) STEPHAN-CENDRINE FV1 11 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:00:07 10,5 30
139
397 LION FRANCE FV1 12 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:00:08 10,5 31
140
343 ALAZET LAURENCE FV1 13   02:00:16 10,5 32
141
400 LIVOURY JULIEN MSE 34   02:00:17 10,5 109
142
349 JUAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 35 TAM MONTADY 02:00:23 10,5 110
143
286 MAGNIEZ SYLVIA FV1 14   02:01:08 10,5 33
144
310 JOULIA MARIE FV2 6   02:01:10 10,4 34
145
319 BACCOU NUMA MES 1   02:01:25 10,4 111
146
219 DUCHESNE ERIC MV1 46   02:01:32 10,4 112
147
203 DOUMAIRON FLORENCE FV1 15   02:01:40 10,4 35
148
420 VENZAL TONY MV2 22 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 02:01:52 10,4 113
149
254 VALERO AGNES FSE 11   02:02:04 10,4 36
150
311 SOUQUE CHANTAL FV2 7   02:02:16 10,4 37
151
406 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 8 Les verts à pied 02:02:16 10,4 38
152
295 FERRAND DELPHINE FCA 1   02:02:31 10,3 39
153
384 BARREAU ISABELLE FV2 9   02:02:44 10,3 40
154
371 ROSSIGNOL PASCALE FV1 16 Les verts à piieds 02:02:51 10,3 41
155
250 VUILLEMEY CELINE FSE 12   02:02:52 10,3 42
156
249 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FSE 13   02:02:52 10,3 43
157
422 SARDO STÉPHANE MV1 47   02:02:59 10,3 114
158
415 BERTRAND FREDDY MV1 48 FSPN 02:02:59 10,3 115
159
320 BACCOU LAURENT MV2 23   02:03:29 10,3 116
160
235 ESCAIG SYLVIE FV1 17   02:03:46 10,2 44
161
411 LEPROVOST NATHALIE FV1 18   02:03:50 10,2 45
162
374 LOPEZ SABRINA FSE 14 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:03:52 10,2 46
163
316 CLOUT NATHALIE FV1 19   02:03:57 10,2 47
164
381 BARREAU JEAN-GUY MV2 24   02:04:27 10,2 117
165
277 HENNEQUIN JÉRÔME MSE 36   02:04:49 10,1 118
166
438 PUIG LAURIE FSE 15   02:05:08 10,1 48
167
222 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV1 49   02:05:18 10,1 119
168
317 DEVOS BLANDINE FV2 10   02:05:28 10,1 49
169
239 MARIN SANDRINE FV1 20   02:05:33 10,1 50
170
382 BARREAU ODILE FV2 11   02:05:39 10,1 51
171
427 POTIQUET MARIE CLAIRE FSE 16   02:05:56 10,1 52
172
296 URIOS CORINNE FV1 21   02:06:32 10,0 53
173
232 AUGAGNEUR ANAÏS FSE 17   02:06:35 10,0 54
174
233 CONTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 37   02:06:35 10,0 120
175
255 MARTINEZ XAVIER MV1 50   02:06:48 10,0 121
176
236 COSTE BERNARD MV2 25 STADE MONTBLANAIS 02:07:00 10,0 122
177
402 REYNAUD-SUE OLIVIER MSE 38   02:07:08 10,0 123
178
326 MAURER REBECCA FES 2   02:07:35 9,9 55
179
245 CAILLAULT ANGELIQUE FV1 22   02:08:13 9,9 56
180
370 MARTIN FREDERIC MV1 51   02:08:39 9,8 124
181
387 ARAGON SANDRA FSE 18   02:09:07 9,8 57
182
409 AYMERIC RENAUD MSE 39   02:09:40 9,8 125
183
306 RIVIECCIO JEAN PIERRE MV4 1 NIMES MARATHON 02:10:16 9,7 126
184
211 PONSART CORINNE FV1 23 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:10:25 9,7 58
185
284 ANDRE LAURENCE FV1 24   02:10:30 9,7 59
186
285 CAMINADE JULIE FSE 19   02:10:34 9,7 60
187
242 PELISSIER STÉPHANE MV1 52   02:10:35 9,7 127
188
301 BLANFUNEY ARNAUD MV1 53   02:10:47 9,7 128
189
300 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 40   02:10:48 9,7 129
190
436 ALIBERT ALINE FSE 20   02:10:52 9,7 61
191
299 GONZALVEZ DANNY MV1 54   02:11:25 9,6 130
192
308 GOIFFON STÉPHANIE FV1 25   02:12:19 9,6 62
193
394 ROUZEEUW HUGUES MSE 41   02:12:23 9,6 131
194
395 GUIRAUD LAURENT MV1 55   02:12:24 9,6 132
195
334 CANDAU NATHALIE FV1 26   02:12:52 9,5 63
196
404 TEILHET JULIEN MSE 42   02:13:08 9,5 133
197
433 PORTET INGRID FSE 21   02:13:37 9,5 64
198
362 RUL MAGALI FV2 12 Les verts à pieds 02:13:52 9,5 65
199
390 SOUYRIS MARION MSE 43   02:13:54 9,5 134
200
391 FUGIER LUCIE FSE 22   02:14:28 9,4 66
201
205 DUCROCQ SARAH FV2 13   02:15:00 9,4 67
202
333 MONTES MANUEL MV1 56   02:18:58 9,1 135
203
332 BRIANC CHRISTEL FSE 23   02:18:59 9,1 68
204
416 LAURET PHILIPPE MV2 26   02:20:41 9,0 136
205
424 ROBERT CORINNE FV2 14   02:21:32 8,9 69
206
212 TURBE DOMINIQUE MV1 57   02:21:44 8,9 137
207
339 LAMIC ALAIN MV3 10   02:21:51 8,9 138
208
351 FERAL PHILIPPE MV2 27   02:22:19 8,9 139
209
258 SUBILS ANGELIQUE FSE 24   02:23:43 8,8 70
210
262 SIDERIS STEPHANIE FV1 27 TAM MONTADY 02:26:15 8,7 71
211
423 ROUHIER STÉPHANE MV1 58   02:26:52 8,6 140
212
207 SALINAS LYDIA FV1 28   02:29:32 8,5 72
213
218 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV2 15 TAM MONTADY 02:29:33 8,5 73
214
418 ALLIES STEPHANIE FV1 29 Les verts à pieds 02:32:46 8,3 74
215
419 FOUILHE DOMINIQUE FV2 16 Les verts à pieds 02:32:46 8,3 75
216
226 CLUZEL JULIE FV1 30 TAM MONTADY 02:33:27 8,2 76
217
227 TRUPIN LAURENT MV1 59 TAM MONTADY 02:33:27 8,2 141
218
414 ROJO LAETITIA FSE 25   02:34:24 8,2 77
219
243 SAUZET LAETICIA FSE 26   02:34:53 8,2 78
220
386 HACHELOUF AHMED MSE 44   02:36:44 8,1 142
221
350 ROUCAIROL ROSINE FV2 17   02:51:52 7,4 79