BOSSES DE PROVENCE - 24/09/2016

Cyclosportif - 164 kms by ISOSTAR


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3055 TURCAT EMERIC MA 1 Team Mountain Tschopp 4:34:16 35,9 1
2
2278 POLVERONI DAVID MA 2 Wilier Triestina 4:34:36 35,8 2
3
2204 SALA STEFANO MC 1 asd system cars asnaghi 4:35:27 35,7 3
4
2261 SWAN DAVID MA 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:36:33 35,6 4
5
2279 MEZURE TONY MB 1 ES CANNES 4:38:14 35,4 5
6
2254 DEVECCHI DAVID MC 2 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:40:34 35,1 6
7
2163 FIORENTINO PATRICK MC 3   4:40:38 35,1 7
8
2196 LOURD RODOLPHE MB 2 V.C. PONTOIS 4:40:38 35,1 8
9
2190 ROUX MICHEL MD 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:40:39 35,1 9
10
2216 LOPEZ DORIAN MB 3 R.O SANARY 4:43:22 34,7 10
11
2192 TURNES WILLIAM MC 4 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:44:45 34,6 11
12
2274 DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME MA 4   4:51:08 33,8 12
13
2272 FACHE FLORENT MA 5 VC LA POMME 4:55:19 33,3 13
14
2185 ASTOURIC VINCENT MA 6   4:55:20 33,3 14
15
2237 SOLA CAMILLE MB 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 4:55:40 33,3 15
16
2291 MAVIER PIERRE MB 5 EC VELIZY 4:57:13 33,1 16
17
2164 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 6 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:57:40 33,1 17
18
2289 BRUNETEAU PHILIPPE MD 2   4:57:49 33,0 18
19
3034 VAN EYKEN JOEL MC 5   4:59:45 32,8 19
20
2292 VALLET THIBAUD MA 7   4:59:45 32,8 20
21
2225 NIVERT JULIEN MB 7 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:00:14 32,8 21
22
2152 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MC 6 CYCLO CLUB DES FEURS HYERES 5:00:14 32,8 22
23
2186 BECARUD THOMAS MA 8 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 5:05:57 32,2 23
24
2191 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 9 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 5:05:57 32,2 24
25
2260 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 3 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:05:58 32,2 25
26
3060 BELLUSO JEREMY MB 8 VC LA POMME 5:12:25 31,5 26
27
3088 MATAOA RAIMANA MB 9 AS VENUS 5:12:30 31,5 27
28
17 JANNEL DIDIER MD 4 ALBI VELO SPORT 5:12:34 31,5 28
29
2273 LARRE FREDERIC MC 7 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 5:15:37 31,2 29
30
2224 BERNARD ERIC MC 8 CE GEMALTO 5:16:07 31,1 30
31
2275 PAYANY DENIS MC 9 velo club marseille 5:16:07 31,1 31
32
2232 BEZ SERGE MD 5 VC MIRAMAS 5:16:21 31,1 32
33
2183 THIRY FREDERIC MC 10   5:16:21 31,1 33
34
2203 CORREGGIO PASCAL MD 6 natur bike pierrevert 5:16:25 31,1 34
35
2158 PROUST JEROME MC 11 Bosmie l'aiguille 5:16:41 31,1 35
36
2210 CAPLANT JEAN MARC ME 1 NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME 5:17:56 30,9 36
37
2184 GROULD JEAN YVES MF 1 VELO CLUB ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 5:17:56 30,9 37
38
2200 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 12 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 5:17:57 30,9 38
39
3042 PIETRE PHILIPPE MC 13   5:17:57 30,9 39
40
2269 DELLAI GIOVANNI MC 14 EC VELIZY 78 5:17:57 30,9 40
41
2236 ROMUALD VIALE EXPENATURE MB 10 PACA RAID 5:18:20 30,9 41
42
2155 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 11 CSM LA SEYNE SUR MER 5:18:21 30,9 42
43
2268 VALENTIN JEROME MC 15 CS PIERREFEU 5:18:22 30,9 43
44
2238 ATTARD JEAN-LUC MD 7 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 5:18:22 30,9 44
45
2160 FOURNIER ERIC MD 8 A S TESTERINE 5:18:22 30,9 45
46
2171 CUCCHI FRANÇOIS MB 12 VÉLO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO 5:18:23 30,9 46
47
3080 PAUCOT THOMAS MA 10   5:18:23 30,9 47
48
3011 PETROLINI STEPHANE MC 16   5:18:34 30,9 48
49
3070 PUSTETTO CYRIL MB 13 UC Avignon 5:20:30 30,7 49
50
3044 POGGI CYRIL MC 17 CSM LA SEYNE SUR MER 5:25:34 30,2 50
51
2219 MOGGIA MICHEL ME 2 R.O SANARY 5:25:53 30,2 51
52
3103 CUNEY YGOR MD 9 ac bisontine 5:25:54 30,2 52
53
2227 ASTIER STÉPHEN MA 11 R.O SANARY 5:26:02 30,2 53
54
2156 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MD 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:26:20 30,2 54
55
2166 BERAUD PASCAL MD 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 5:26:20 30,2 55
56
2220 ROBIN JACKIE ME 3 R.O SANARY 5:26:20 30,2 56
57
3004 ANSILLON DAMIEN MB 14 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 5:26:20 30,2 57
58
2226 TESTOU MANON FW1 1 TEAM SPOC NICE 5:26:21 30,2 1
59
2178 BECAM JEAN YVES ME 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:28:14 30,0 58
60
2195 BURBAN YVONNICK MC 18 gazelec cyclisme 5:28:14 30,0 59
61
3100 LEVONIAN THIERRY MD 12   5:29:45 29,8 60
62
3040 BLANC THIERRY MD 13 EC SALAISE PEAGE ROUSSILON 5:29:46 29,8 61
63
2201 FOGLIA ARNAUD MB 15 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 5:34:31 29,4 62
64
2197 CALVI BRUNO ME 5 U .C .Cognin 5:35:50 29,3 63
65
2170 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MC 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:36:14 29,3 64
66
2215 BUISSON HERVE MD 14 R.O SANARY 5:36:15 29,3 65
67
2239 CAMPANA ANGE MD 15 CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE 5:36:17 29,3 66
68
2189 NURY THIERRY MC 20 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 5:36:20 29,3 67
69
2247 CORNU MAURICE MF 2 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:37:34 29,1 68
70
2290 MADUR FABRICE MD 16   5:37:38 29,1 69
71
2206 SANTI CLAUDE ME 6 CA PEYMEINADE 5:37:39 29,1 70
72
2176 NAVARRO SERGE MD 17 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 5:37:39 29,1 71
73
2259 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE MB 16   5:37:50 29,1 72
74
2161 PALETOU YAN MC 21   5:37:52 29,1 73
75
3065 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MD 18 GSEM NICE 5:37:56 29,1 74
76
2270 BERTÉ FRANCK MD 19 CSP PIERREFEU 5:38:02 29,1 75
77
3069 GUILLOUX CYRILLE MC 22 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:40:06 28,9 76
78
3054 PASCAU JOEL MB 17   5:40:29 28,9 77
79
2205 ESPOSITO ANDRE MF 3 O C ALBERTVILLE 5:40:41 28,9 78
80
2235 VOLPE MAXENCE MB 18 PACARAID SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN 5:40:59 28,9 79
81
3085 JIMENEZ NOEL ME 7 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 5:41:43 28,8 80
82
2159 MEISTER THIERRY MC 23 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:42:02 28,8 81
83
2157 DOBBELAERE FRANCK MD 20 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:42:54 28,7 82
84
2221 DRUON JÉRÉMY MA 12 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 5:43:53 28,6 83
85
3092 SMORTO PATRICE MD 21 CCFH 5:43:54 28,6 84
86
2208 BROUSSIER MATHIEU MB 19 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 5:43:56 28,6 85
87
2198 TREGUER YANN MA 13 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:47:00 28,4 86
88
2262 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE MF 4 CSPCG13 5:47:01 28,4 87
89
2242 MEUNIER DIDIER MD 22 CSPCG13 5:47:17 28,3 88
90
2280 DELAROZIERE NICOLAS MD 23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:47:17 28,3 89
91
3074 BRIN-VERVAT NOÉ MA 14 TRICLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:47:37 28,3 90
92
3048 DE SOUSA FERNAND MD 24 AVCC LA CIOTAT 5:50:56 28,0 91
93
3097 BORDERIES ARNAUD MC 24   5:51:10 28,0 92
94
3039 PETROLINI MARTINE FW2 1 GPCC 31 5:51:37 28,0 2
95
3087 PAQUIER MAXENCE MB 20   5:51:50 28,0 93
96
2180 CHETCUTI PATRICK MD 25 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 5:55:14 27,7 94
97
2256 DEVECCHI AMELIE FW1 2 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:55:15 27,7 3
98
3013 LAMAZOU ARNAUD MB 21 CYCLO CARILLONS OVILLOIS 5:55:38 27,7 95
99
3038 CASTELNAU AYMERIC MC 25   5:56:03 27,6 96
100
3032 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC MD 26 AL SARRAS OZON 5:56:13 27,6 97
101
2222 DRUON MARC MD 27 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 5:56:20 27,6 98
102
2194 PLET DIDIER MD 28 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:56:34 27,6 99
103
3102 GRIFFON YANN MB 22 VELOROC CAVAILLON 5:58:52 27,4 100
104
2240 CORDOUAN DAVID MC 26   5:59:23 27,4 101
105
3001 HADDADI FABIEN MC 27 Tropicalm 6:00:30 27,3 102
106
2153 DELAGE FREDERIC MC 28 CS LA BOUILLADISE 6:01:06 27,2 103
107
3010 COUTINHO RODOLFO MA 15   6:01:41 27,2 104
108
2243 TOSI BASTIEN MC 29 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 6:02:20 27,2 105
109
3052 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 30   6:02:35 27,1 106
110
2265 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MC 31 CULTURE VÉLO NIMES 6:04:11 27,0 107
111
2231 GALTIER GREGORY MB 23 PACARAID Conseil départemental 13 6:05:38 26,9 108
112
2653 SERRE-COMBE ANTHONY MB 24 VC LA POMME 6:05:48 26,9 109
113
3025 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE MC 32   6:05:48 26,9 110
114
3017 RICARD THOMAS MB 25 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 6:05:49 26,9 111
115
2255 IVANOVA ELENA FW3 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:05:59 26,9 4
116
2181 GARDIN FREDERIC MC 33 CARNOUX 6:06:58 26,8 112
117
3078 FIORI PATRICK MB 26   6:07:00 26,8 113
118
2245 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 5 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:08:22 26,7 114
119
2168 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MC 34 OCP PROVENCE 6:08:31 26,7 115
120
2223 BARONNET BRUNO MD 29 CE GEMALTO 6:08:38 26,7 116
121
2281 MRKSIC STEVAN MC 35   6:09:27 26,6 117
122
3077 HIEL JONATHAN MB 27   6:09:29 26,6 118
123
3093 SIKA GUILLAUME MB 28 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:10:23 26,6 119
124
3095 PONS FRÉDÉRIC MC 36 OVNL 05 6:10:23 26,6 120
125
3028 VASSALO CHRISTOPHE MC 37   6:10:24 26,6 121
126
2217 CHAPUIS MAXIME MB 29   6:10:31 26,6 122
127
2182 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FW3 2 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 6:11:24 26,5 5
128
3045 CHARRETON BORIS MC 38   6:12:08 26,4 123
129
3094 GODDE JEAN-STEPHANE MC 39   6:13:07 26,4 124
130
3020 WARE MARC MD 30 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 6:13:25 26,4 125
131
2209 CHABERT THIERRY MD 31 UC NIVOLET 6:13:26 26,3 126
132
2230 CHEMLI NYL MA 16 PACARAID Conseil départemental 13 6:13:42 26,3 127
133
3047 JAUFFRET BERNARD ME 8 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 6:14:07 26,3 128
134
2251 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 2 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:14:54 26,2 6
135
2246 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 6 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:14:55 26,2 129
136
3024 GRAS FABRICE MC 40 ESVL 6:15:16 26,2 130
137
3027 CABRIT GEORGES MC 41 ESVL 6:15:16 26,2 131
138
2282 COINON JEAN PIERRE ME 9   6:15:42 26,2 132
139
3101 SANCHEZ JUAN MD 32 AVCC LA CIOTAT 6:16:52 26,1 133
140
2233 VANDAMME NICOLAS MB 30 PACARAID SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN 6:17:20 26,1 134
141
3062 RIMBEAUT LAURENT MC 42 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:19:36 25,9 135
142
3084 LE GOFF LUDOVIC MC 43 Roue d'or Brignoles 6:19:37 25,9 136
143
2162 PASQUIER ROBERT MD 33   6:19:50 25,9 137
144
3033 PARAZINES BRUNO MB 31 GEMTRIATHLE 6:23:32 25,7 138
145
3049 LECUS FLORENT MB 32 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 6:23:58 25,6 139
146
3091 HANSSENS PATRICK FW4 1   6:24:56 25,6 7
147
3031 DUFLOT OLIVIER MC 44 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 6:25:36 25,5 140
148
2263 GRANON FRANCOIS MF 7 TEAM-FEFRGR 6:25:40 25,5 141
149
3071 AMARANTE MICHEL MD 34   6:28:35 25,3 142
150
2234 CORNACCHIA CHRISTOPHE MC 45 PACARAID SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN 6:28:43 25,3 143
151
2250 VALLADE ERIC MD 35 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:29:59 25,2 144
152
3056 GRIMAL CLAUDE ME 10 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 6:30:24 25,2 145
153
3059 CADET PATRICK ME 11 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 6:32:54 25,0 146
154
3051 SAUNIER JÉRÔME MD 36 AS IGN 6:32:55 25,0 147
155
3079 CAMPANA FLORENCE FW2 3 CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE 6:32:56 25,0 8
156
2244 GADIOU PIERRE ME 12 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:33:00 25,0 148
157
2207 SANTINI THIERRY MD 37 V C Vallauris 6:33:10 25,0 149
158
3098 CUCCIA SERGE MD 38 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 6:34:46 24,9 150
159
3090 DA CRUZ MANUEL MD 39 AGA APPRIEU 6:35:03 24,9 151
160
3106 DOSSARD 3106 MC 46   6:35:03 24,9 152
161
3089 ROYOT ERIC MD 40 AGA APPRIEU 6:35:03 24,9 153
162
2271 TOSELLO ALAIN MD 41 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 6:35:17 24,9 154
163
3043 SAVAGE DAMIAN MB 33   6:35:55 24,9 155
164
2214 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 42 R.O SANARY 6:39:55 24,6 156
165
3104 POURREAU VINCENT MC 47   6:41:21 24,5 157
166
3066 LAI MICHEL MF 8 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN 6:41:21 24,5 158
167
3067 NAEGELY LAURENT MC 48 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN 6:41:21 24,5 159
168
3012 CECCALDI RICHARD MF 9   6:43:03 24,4 160
169
2258 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL ME 13 V.C ECKWERSHEIM 6:43:10 24,4 161
170
2257 BARVILLE MARC MC 49 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:45:11 24,3 162
171
2266 FREMONT PAUL MD 43 AGA APPRIEU 6:47:16 24,2 163
172
2175 MONTIGNY ALAIN MHANDI 1 US VILLENAVAISE 6:48:52 24,1 164
173
3030 LAPHIN DANIEL MF 10 asso cyclo club rochois 6:57:08 23,6 165
174
3063 FRANCISCO RAMIRO MD 44 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 6:57:08 23,6 166
175
3007 TOMASI FRANCK MD 45   7:09:24 22,9 167
176
2218 CHAUVIN MICHEL MF 11 R.O SANARY 7:17:33 22,5 168
177
3014 MALACARNE YVAN ME 14 CCCM 7:20:19 22,3 169
178
3073 REGNIER STEPHAN MC 50   7:27:49 22,0 170
179
3053 STEFANINI JULIEN MB 34   7:30:04 21,9 171
180
3061 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MC 51   7:31:14 21,8 172
181
3064 PIOVANO NOELE FW2 4 GSEM NICE 7:34:01 21,7 9
182
3026 COMOLET LOUIS MD 46   7:38:11 21,5 173
183
3046 GIRAUDO ALAIN MD 47   7:55:08 20,7 174
184
2213 SIMON YVES ME 0   0:00:00 Abd Abd
185
3072 PERAUD GERALDINE FW2 0 ccr la roche sur foron 3:29:43 Abd Abd
186
3083 BRUNO GHIBAUDO MC 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:37:05 Abd Abd
187
3107 ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER MA 0 ASH LE HAILLAN 3:47:50 Abd Abd
188
3019 MONNIER LAURENT MC 0 ACA PAMIERS 4:15:47 Abd Abd
189
3023 MARCES BENOIT MC 0   4:15:49 Abd Abd
190
3076 COSTA CHRISTIAN MD 0 LE BAUX VELO MARSEILLE 4:34:29 Abd Abd