BOSSES DE PROVENCE - 24/09/2016

cyclosportif - 136km by EKOÏ


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2603 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN MA 1 EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE LA DÉFENSE 3:36:14 37,7 1
2
2614 LE ROUX EDDY MA 2 EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE LA DÉFENSE 3:36:15 37,7 2
3
2108 MANDERON PASCAL MA 3 Team Enedis 3:36:17 37,7 3
4
2118 COUANON JONATHAN MA 4 VC LA POMME 3:37:35 37,5 4
5
2342 EMERIAUD CHRISTOPHER MB 1 TCOP 3:39:22 37,2 5
6
2128 FERRE MAXIME MA 5 VC LA POMME 3:40:23 37,0 6
7
2096 PASSADE STEPHANE MC 1 AMSL FRÉJUS VTT LE CLUB 3:42:02 36,7 7
8
2077 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:42:03 36,7 8
9
2053 CAMERA JULIEN MB 3 R.O SANARY 3:42:03 36,7 9
10
2072 BLANC JÉRÔME MB 4 METZ TRIATHLON 3:44:14 36,4 10
11
2604 BOISSON CYRILLE MC 2 CSAM RUNANDTRAILMARINE 3:45:07 36,2 11
12
2119 COUANON MICKAEL MA 6 VC LA POMME 3:47:18 35,9 12
13
2643 GOULLARD DAMIEN MB 5   3:47:18 35,9 13
14
2042 PETERS RICHARD MC 3 CC RIVESALTES 3:47:18 35,9 14
15
2121 CADINU MAXIME MA 7 VC LA POMME 3:47:39 35,8 15
16
2039 CANTONI VINCENT MC 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:47:39 35,8 16
17
2005 AUTIN FLORENT MC 5 CS LA BOUILLADISE 3:47:39 35,8 17
18
2026 PEREZ FABRICE MC 6 velosprint narbonnais 3:47:40 35,8 18
19
2124 MICHEL PASCAL MD 1 MSM 3:47:50 35,8 19
20
2057 VERINI RAPHAEL MA 8 R.O SANARY 3:47:57 35,8 20
21
2022 MORET ES JEAN BERNARD ME 1   3:50:32 35,4 21
22
2644 VIORT HUGO MA 9 CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS 3:50:54 35,3 22
23
2117 MARTIN MATTHIEU MA 10 Savoie Maurienne Triathlon 3:51:29 35,2 23
24
2137 ROUX JEAN PASCAL MD 2   3:51:29 35,2 24
25
2060 POUCHOL FABIEN MB 6   3:51:32 35,2 25
26
2110 DENA BRUNO MB 7 Velo club coeur du var 3:52:54 35,0 26
27
2088 REMI PIAT MB 8   3:52:55 35,0 27
28
2130 AURELIO GUILLAUME MB 9 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 3:52:55 35,0 28
29
2109 MESTRE BENJAMIN MA 11 team scott vélo 101 3:55:32 34,6 29
30
2033 SCHEYER ANDREW MA 12 Jus d'Orange 3:56:18 34,5 30
31
2078 LEFEBVRE RICHARD MC 7 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:56:25 34,5 31
32
2302 BERRUYER PASCAL MD 3 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 3:56:36 34,5 32
33
2073 BASCOP CYRIL MB 10 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 3:57:29 34,4 33
34
2652 BURLE JÉRÉMY MA 13 Les vieux cochons Seillonnais 3:57:30 34,4 34
35
2051 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS MB 11 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 3:59:32 34,1 35
36
41 ASSAUD BERNARD MD 4 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 3:59:32 34,1 36
37
2553 ALLO GERARD MD 5 OCC ANTIBES 3:59:34 34,1 37
38
2107 LECRU PIERRE MC 8 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 3:59:34 34,1 38
39
2030 SOULAS ANTHONY MB 12 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 3:59:36 34,1 39
40
2360 BAJELVAC ANTOINE MB 13 TRIATHL AIX 3:59:37 34,1 40
41
6 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 VC LA POMME 3:59:37 34,1 1
42
2433 BRAMI ROGER MD 6   3:59:37 34,1 41
43
2673 GORANTES RONALD MB 14 VC LA POMME 3:59:40 34,0 42
44
2179 GALLOY DIDIER MC 9 Galloy 4:00:03 34,0 43
45
2116 ROUX PASCAL MD 7 SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:01:20 33,8 44
46
2091 STIVAL ENZO MA 14 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 4:01:20 33,8 45
47
2054 BABOU LIONEL MC 10 R.O SANARY 4:01:20 33,8 46
48
2648 TALOBRE DIDIER MC 11   4:01:21 33,8 47
49
2679 DANIELS JEAN LUC ME 2   4:01:45 33,8 48
50
2515 RICARD JEAN LUC ME 3 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 4:01:58 33,7 49
51
2135 BOUCAULT CYRIL MB 15 A.C.MARSEILLE.EST 4:02:00 33,7 50
52
2518 TARDY FABRICE MC 12   4:02:26 33,7 51
53
2099 MOURIER PHILIPPE MD 8 VÉLO CLUB LORIOL 4:02:53 33,6 52
54
2131 TUFFET PHILIPPE MB 16 Tuffet 4:02:55 33,6 53
55
2064 BENASSY MICKAEL MC 13 AIX VTT 4:02:55 33,6 54
56
2674 JACOB RYAN MB 17 VC LA POMME 4:02:56 33,6 55
57
2656 LE ROUX MIKAEL MC 14 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 4:02:56 33,6 56
58
2668 HILLAIRE OLIVIER MC 15 VC BEAUSSETAN 4:02:59 33,6 57
59
2083 BONOMI SERGE MD 9 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 4:03:01 33,6 58
60
2361 BELLAFANTE SYLVAIN MC 16 OCC ANTIBES 4:03:39 33,5 59
61
2438 LAVARENNE HERVÉ MC 17 OLYMPIQUE CYCLO CLUB ANTIBES 4:03:39 33,5 60
62
2340 LAURENT RÉGIS MC 18 C.S.CAVAILLON 4:04:01 33,4 61
63
2452 CARRARO MAURICE MD 10 VC SUNGOVIA ALTKIRCH 4:05:00 33,3 62
64
2136 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL MD 11 VC LA POMME 4:05:04 33,3 63
65
2065 SALMON JEAN-YVES MD 12 cycloteam69 4:05:14 33,3 64
66
2565 LAYAN OLIVIER MB 18 TEAM DIET AND BIKE 4:05:29 33,2 65
67
2036 LAMBART DYLAN MA 15 CSA Bataillon des Marins Pompiers de Marseille 4:05:30 33,2 66
68
2012 LEVY MORGAN MA 16 Velo Club Aubagnais 4:05:34 33,2 67
69
2490 ARMAND PASCAL MB 19 TRIATHL AIX 4:06:07 33,2 68
70
2080 FRANCO GUILLAUME MB 20 VC VIDAUDANNAIS 4:06:38 33,1 69
71
2608 AYMARD RAPHAEL MC 19 CLUB NOVAIS 4:07:05 33,0 70
72
2031 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MF 1 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:07:14 33,0 71
73
2100 BOULAGNON DENIS MC 20 Cyclo club de Vence 4:07:44 32,9 72
74
2045 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MB 21 STRAVA COTE BLEUE 4:07:50 32,9 73
75
2424 MIRANDA NOGUEIRA CESAR AUGUSTO MB 22 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:07:51 32,9 74
76
2069 KARA MUSLUM MC 21 TCDV 4:07:51 32,9 75
77
2044 CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE MC 22 UZES VELO CLUB 4:07:52 32,9 76
78
2420 BONNEFOY PAUL MA 17   4:07:52 32,9 77
79
2539 LEBRAULT FLORENT MC 23 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 4:07:52 32,9 78
80
2087 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW1 1 LE BOULOU 4:07:56 32,9 2
81
2126 FALCO GUILLAUME MA 18 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:07:57 32,9 79
82
2531 VIX ROMAIN MA 19 AC ORANGE 4:08:05 32,9 80
83
2412 NUTTIN PIERRE-HENRI MC 24 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:08:05 32,9 81
84
2607 COUTURIER PIERRE MA 20 CSPA 4:08:59 32,8 82
85
2090 BARBOT ERIC MC 25   4:09:37 32,7 83
86
2084 FERRE JEAN-YVES MD 13 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:11:59 32,4 84
87
2408 VERNOCCHI PATRICE MC 26 OCC ANTIBES 4:11:59 32,4 85
88
2635 COUANON YANNICK MC 27   4:11:59 32,4 86
89
2549 GOETZ YANNICK MA 21   4:11:59 32,4 87
90
2129 THIVET REYNALD MC 28 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:12:00 32,4 88
91
2276 MAYOU SAMI MB 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4:12:13 32,4 89
92
2050 CORNU LAURENT MC 29 UVAUBE CCharlott 4:13:21 32,2 90
93
2154 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER ME 4 OCR ST RAPHAEL 4:13:33 32,2 91
94
2450 TACHER ERIC MC 30   4:13:49 32,1 92
95
2071 GUTIERES GÉRARD ME 5 VCM MARSEILLE 4:13:52 32,1 93
96
2016 DENIER KÉVIN MA 22 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 4:14:03 32,1 94
97
2123 RIBEIRO MIGUEL MB 24 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:14:07 32,1 95
98
3099 CLEMENT OLIVIER MC 31 UCSV 4:14:23 32,1 96
99
2079 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS MHANDI 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:15:18 32,0 97
100
2630 DEHARBE DAVID MC 32 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 4:15:18 32,0 98
101
2034 VALENTIN HERVE MC 33 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 4:15:55 31,9 99
102
2526 CASTELLAN BERNARD MD 14 VELO CLUB DRACENOIS 4:15:58 31,9 100
103
2007 BOZONNIER GRÉGORY MB 25 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:16:33 31,8 101
104
2001 GRAMONT FABRICE MC 34 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:16:35 31,8 102
105
2494 PUERTA ANGEL MC 35 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 4:16:36 31,8 103
106
2484 BOISSIN OLIVIER MC 36 UZES VELO CLUB 4:16:37 31,8 104
107
2097 PLAUT ALEXANDRE MD 15 ROTOR FRANCE 4:16:38 31,8 105
108
2476 CRUCHET MICHEL ME 6 cyclo sport sciotaden 4:16:43 31,8 106
109
2004 THIBON SYLVAIN MB 26 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:16:44 31,8 107
110
2098 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 37 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:16:48 31,8 108
111
2002 MUNOZ CHRISTOPHE MB 27 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:16:48 31,8 109
112
2601 FABBRI CÉDRIC MC 38 VC LA POMME 4:17:01 31,7 110
113
2049 TIRALONGO PHILIPPE MC 39 ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 4:17:28 31,7 111
114
2680 MIGLIORE MICHAEL MC 40   4:17:43 31,7 112
115
2409 STALDER GILLES MD 16 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 4:20:05 31,4 113
116
2370 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MD 17 NORCO PREMIER TECH 4:20:05 31,4 114
117
2125 CORNETTE ALAIN ME 7 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:20:06 31,4 115
118
2249 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MC 41 TEAM ECO CYCLO 4:20:08 31,4 116
119
2305 ETEVENON BRICE MC 42 FIT BIKE TEAM 4:21:27 31,2 117
120
2122 SERNA JACQUES MC 43 MASSILIA CYCLISME 4:21:28 31,2 118
121
2074 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MC 44 LES RECYCLES 4:22:09 31,1 119
122
2533 HONORAT JEAN-NOEL MD 18 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 4:22:10 31,1 120
123
2228 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MD 19 RISOUL 4:22:11 31,1 121
124
2659 DELIGNY GWENAEL MC 45   4:22:16 31,1 122
125
2006 MANTO PATRICK MD 20 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:22:59 31,0 123
126
2437 CAPRON JEROME MC 46   4:23:06 31,0 124
127
2459 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FW1 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:23:06 31,0 3
128
2597 PILIPAK GREGORY MC 47 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:23:27 31,0 125
129
2474 IDIART DANIEL MD 21 VC LA POMME 4:23:29 31,0 126
130
2511 RAYMOND MATTHIEU MA 23 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:23:53 30,9 127
131
2385 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MC 48 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:23:54 30,9 128
132
2425 MEZIER JONATHAN MA 24 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:24:16 30,9 129
133
2430 NAPOLETANO FABIEN MB 28 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:24:30 30,8 130
134
2032 DELESSERT GUY MD 22 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:24:48 30,8 131
135
2606 RINFRAY GILLES MD 23 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 4:25:19 30,8 132
136
2082 LLOPIS MICHAEL MB 29 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:25:25 30,7 133
137
2650 LOPEZ ROSENDO MD 24 LA ROUE DOR MARIGNANE 4:25:26 30,7 134
138
2485 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY MB 30   4:25:32 30,7 135
139
2112 BONFILS FRANCOIS MD 25 UC CARQUEIRANNE 4:25:41 30,7 136
140
2598 ORENGO RÉMI MA 25   4:25:41 30,7 137
141
2475 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC MC 49 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 4:25:42 30,7 138
142
2569 MERILLEAU AURELIEN MC 50 GSEM NICE 4:26:12 30,7 139
143
2023 GILLET PHILIPPE ME 8 ACBB BANDOL 4:26:14 30,6 140
144
2595 VIEUX-PELON PHILIPPE MC 51 Vélo Sport Hyèrois 4:26:27 30,6 141
145
2059 BOMMELAERE ERIC MD 26 R.O SANARY 4:27:13 30,5 142
146
2101 PONS BERNARD MD 27 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:27:14 30,5 143
147
2066 SANCHEZ DAVID MC 52 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:27:23 30,5 144
148
2015 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 28 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:28:12 30,4 145
149
3075 CHARRET ROMAIN MB 31 ACME 4:28:16 30,4 146
150
2038 GUIZARD JEAN FRANÇOIS MC 53 C.C Rivesaltes 4:28:31 30,4 147
151
2357 PROUET SYLVAIN MB 32 TRIATHL AIX 4:28:56 30,3 148
152
2104 MICHEL PATRICE MD 29 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 4:28:56 30,3 149
153
2574 PONS JÉRÔME MC 54   4:28:56 30,3 150
154
2592 BONNABEL RICHARD MC 55 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:29:20 30,3 151
155
2167 BOISSON BASTIEN MA 26 UV POITIERS 4:29:46 30,2 152
156
2058 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MC 56 R.O SANARY 4:29:52 30,2 153
157
2633 LEROOY NICOLAS MB 33 Le Centaures de Pertuis 4:29:54 30,2 154
158
2390 BRESSAN HERVE MC 57 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:29:58 30,2 155
159
2546 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MD 30 CE GEMALTO 4:29:59 30,2 156
160
2658 GROSEIL ANTHONY MC 58 team trecobat 4:30:02 30,2 157
161
2651 SIMONETTI LAURENT MC 59 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:30:21 30,2 158
162
2132 BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 60 CYCLO CLUB CANNES 4:30:31 30,2 159
163
2398 VALDES DOMINIQUE MD 31 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 4:31:00 30,1 160
164
2376 ANTONELLI FREDERIC MC 61 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 4:31:51 30,0 161
165
2010 ROSSI ERIC MA 27 CTEVA 4:31:52 30,0 162
166
2419 HEROGUEZ DAVID MC 62 VELO + 4:31:52 30,0 163
167
3096 COLLINS DIARMUID MC 63 Orwell Wheelers 4:31:53 30,0 164
168
2092 STIVAL FRANCK MC 64 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 4:32:08 30,0 165
169
2544 CORBON SEBASTIEN MC 65 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 4:32:12 30,0 166
170
2454 GARREAU STEPHANE MC 66   4:32:24 30,0 167
171
2061 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MC 67 VC LA POMME 4:32:53 29,9 168
172
2371 OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN ME 9 OLLIVIER 4:32:54 29,9 169
173
2640 COLLOMB EMMANUEL MC 68 Epagny 4:33:26 29,8 170
174
2469 ARNAUD DIDIER MC 69 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 4:33:30 29,8 171
175
2508 ESPINOSA ALPHONSE MD 32   4:33:55 29,8 172
176
2516 FORMENTO JULIEN MA 28 VELO CLUB SALEILLES 4:34:16 29,8 173
177
2645 ROUSSELET JEAN-MARY MC 70 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 4:34:26 29,7 174
178
2620 PRESI ERIC MD 33 ES CANNES 4:34:27 29,7 175
179
2076 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 29 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 4:34:28 29,7 176
180
970 CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE MC 71 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:34:32 29,7 177
181
2113 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MF 2 ASPTT ANGOULEME 4:34:39 29,7 178
182
2046 MALNIS CHRISTOPHE MD 34   4:34:52 29,7 179
183
2093 ANDRE JEAN-PAUL MD 35 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 4:35:13 29,6 180
184
2403 BOREL GIL MD 36   4:35:41 29,6 181
185
2017 BECHET NICOLAS MC 72 guidon d or tarasconnais 4:35:49 29,6 182
186
2677 DRACHE GUY MD 37   4:36:13 29,5 183
187
2008 DIAZ JEAN LUC MD 38 Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus 4:36:24 29,5 184
188
2587 ALONSO ARNAUD MC 73 A.S. HERBLAY CYCLISME 4:37:03 29,5 185
189
2588 DEVAUD OLIVIER MC 74   4:37:04 29,5 186
190
2552 CHERIF BAHIA ERIC MC 75 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 4:37:08 29,4 187
191
2382 ROUSSEL DANIEL MC 76 Space Cannes Cyclo Club 4:37:15 29,4 188
192
2085 MEUNIER FRANCK MC 77 SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN 4:37:23 29,4 189
193
2570 BALESTRA NICOLAS MB 34   4:37:26 29,4 190
194
2460 BIRGHINO GREGORY MB 35 DURANCE TRIATHLON 4:37:51 29,4 191
195
2021 STELLA PATRICK ME 10 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:38:14 29,3 192
196
2028 CASTELL RÉGIS MC 78 CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS 4:38:15 29,3 193
197
2011 CANTIN PHILIPPE MD 39   4:38:16 29,3 194
198
2393 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 79 VC LA POMME 4:38:19 29,3 195
199
2683 LENTINI OLIVIER MC 80 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 4:38:56 29,3 196
200
2086 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN MF 3 CSP PIERREFEU 4:39:55 29,2 197
201
2558 RAULT EMMANUEL MC 81 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:39:55 29,2 198
202
2627 DUMAS STEPHANE MC 82 Cyclo Sport Craven 4:40:10 29,1 199
203
2575 RENDON GERMAN MB 36 A.S.CARNOUX 4:40:16 29,1 200
204
2314 DRABIK YANN MC 83 Caisse d'Epargne 4:40:34 29,1 201
205
1219 AVRONSART PAULINE FW1 3 TRIATHL AIX 4:40:40 29,1 4
206
2212 FERRER ALEXIS MC 84 VTT RANDO 04 4:40:42 29,1 202
207
2655 LAFONT PIERRE MD 40 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 4:40:49 29,1 203
208
2329 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MD 41 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:40:59 29,0 204
209
2052 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 4 vélo passion Morières les Avignon 4:40:59 29,0 205
210
2048 LE DREFF REGIS MC 85 CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN 4:41:03 29,0 206
211
2481 CHIARONI MARC MD 42 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 4:41:08 29,0 207
212
2538 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 30   4:41:09 29,0 208
213
2637 LEROUX DIMITRI MC 86 VC LA POMME 4:41:13 29,0 209
214
2406 SAY ALAIN ME 11 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE 4:41:22 29,0 210
215
2264 ROSSI DANIELLE FW2 2 CCV 4:41:22 29,0 5
216
2636 WALGER RAPHAEL MB 37   4:41:22 29,0 211
217
2501 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MC 87 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:42:09 28,9 212
218
2267 CHAULLET PASCAL MD 43 SARDINE TRIATHLON 4:42:26 28,9 213
219
2483 ROCHARD OLIVIER MD 44   4:42:27 28,9 214
220
2310 OLIVER PASCAL MB 38 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 4:42:39 28,9 215
221
2313 VARINI BRUNO MD 45 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 4:42:40 28,9 216
222
2594 PECOURT CYRIL MC 88   4:42:40 28,9 217
223
2492 JOUANNE DIDIER MF 5 cyclo sportif aiglon 4:42:47 28,9 218
224
2451 DARRIBERE-PLEYT SEBASTIEN MB 39   4:42:50 28,9 219
225
2670 PHILIPPE PASCAL MD 46 multisport black friends 4:42:51 28,8 220
226
2402 BANDIERA ARNAUD MA 31 SEYNOD ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON 4:42:57 28,8 221
227
2443 REI MARCEL ME 12 CS LA BOUILLADISE 4:43:06 28,8 222
228
2536 AYRAUD JEAN MARC ME 13 VELO CLUB LES 3C 4:43:34 28,8 223
229
2676 FERNANDEZ LUCIEN MD 47 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:43:34 28,8 224
230
2407 MILESI SÉBASTIEN MC 89 WM Équipe 4:43:36 28,8 225
231
2453 LASSAUSSE HERVE MC 90 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 4:43:39 28,8 226
232
30 LARROUSSE ARNAUD MC 91 BONK Club 4:43:40 28,8 227
233
2312 GARRO LAURENT MC 92 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 4:43:41 28,8 228
234
2362 COSSON MARC MD 48 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 4:43:56 28,7 229
235
2557 BEAUMIER FABRICE MC 93   4:44:08 28,7 230
236
2468 CHAPUIS JEAN MICHEL ME 14   4:44:22 28,7 231
237
2324 JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 94 UASG 4:44:41 28,7 232
238
2632 PASCAL SANDRINE FW2 3 ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:44:47 28,7 6
239
2547 LE DEUNFF DAVID MA 32 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:44:58 28,6 233
240
2669 FERU MICHEL MD 49 mbf 4:45:13 28,6 234
241
2523 DO ROSARIO JOHN MB 40   4:45:19 28,6 235
242
2610 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE MC 95 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:45:19 28,6 236
243
2615 RICO MICHEL MC 96 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 4:45:19 28,6 237
244
2330 GARRIC THOMAS MA 33 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 4:45:21 28,6 238
245
2341 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MC 97 TRIATHL AIX 4:45:21 28,6 239
246
2062 VASNIER CHRISTIAN ME 15   4:45:27 28,6 240
247
2605 DAUDÉ HERVÉ MD 50   4:45:33 28,6 241
248
2389 MARCOS PASCAL MD 51 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:45:37 28,6 242
249
2020 PICCO ROBERT MF 6 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:46:48 28,5 243
250
2323 RICHE FREDERIC MD 52 ASPTT NANTES Cyclo 4:46:55 28,4 244
251
2564 MATTAROZZI ERIC MD 53 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 4:47:18 28,4 245
252
2418 CHAMARD-BOUDET ARNAUD MC 98   4:47:18 28,4 246
253
2662 HANICHE NADIR MC 99 SALON TRIATHLON 4:48:28 28,3 247
254
2041 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MD 54 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:48:48 28,3 248
255
2423 CAPUANO FRANCK MC 100   4:48:58 28,2 249
256
2429 DARRIBERE-PLEYT CHRISTOPHE MC 101   4:49:16 28,2 250
257
2456 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MC 102   4:49:25 28,2 251
258
46 COLLOC'H GAEL MC 103   4:49:29 28,2 252
259
15 DADON TANGUY MD 55   4:49:29 28,2 253
260
2353 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN MB 41   4:49:37 28,2 254
261
2373 CHARLIER JULIEN MB 42 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:49:38 28,2 255
262
2672 MANZANO HARRISON MB 43 VC LA POMME 4:50:49 28,1 256
263
2040 MASSIMI LAURENT MC 104 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:50:50 28,1 257
264
2480 DUBOIS-VIOLETTE BLAISE MC 105 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:51:07 28,0 258
265
2638 ORBAN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 106   4:51:25 28,0 259
266
2559 BONNAMOUR ALEXANDRE MC 107 ALL Cyclos Lons-le-Saunier 4:51:41 28,0 260
267
2462 ROYER ANDRE MF 7 VC APT 4:52:20 27,9 261
268
42 FOURTIN MYRIAM FW3 1 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:52:31 27,9 7
269
2094 NOIROT ERIC MD 56 OCP PROVENCE 4:52:33 27,9 262
270
2624 MAREGGIO BERNARD MF 8 VALLEE DU GAPEAU 4:52:34 27,9 263
271
2432 BARBEAU MATHIAS MB 44 ES CANNES 4:52:44 27,9 264
272
2617 COURT GILLES MC 108 SERRE CHEVALIER VALLEE 4:52:46 27,9 265
273
2566 GRIMBERT NICOLAS MD 57 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 4:52:46 27,9 266
274
2507 BUTRUILLE LAURENT MC 109   4:53:07 27,8 267
275
2562 BOURRILLON CYRILLE MB 45 TEAM HALGAND 4:53:23 27,8 268
276
2502 GARRO CHRISTOPHE MB 46 CLES GARDANNE 4:54:03 27,7 269
277
2134 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE ME 16 VCC ANTIBE 4:54:10 27,7 270
278
2346 ZIMMERMANN MONICA FW2 4 Donsbrugen 4:54:12 27,7 8
279
2584 MACRAE MICHAEL MD 58   4:54:32 27,7 271
280
2444 GONZALEZ ALAIN MD 59 Castries 4:54:38 27,7 272
281
2461 FICHBEN VALENTIN MA 34 TRIATHL AIX 4:55:02 27,7 273
282
2666 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MD 60 US ARGENTONNAISE 4:55:16 27,6 274
283
2332 CASALI ALEX MC 110   4:55:27 27,6 275
284
2319 DAVERIO MARC MD 61 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 4:55:28 27,6 276
285
2513 LEIBA BERNARD ME 17 CDL PERTUIS 4:55:59 27,6 277
286
2405 RONA GEROME MB 47   4:56:25 27,5 278
287
2517 BARTHE ERIC MD 62 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 4:56:28 27,5 279
288
2491 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MD 63   4:56:32 27,5 280
289
2551 VALENTE CARLOS MC 111   4:56:37 27,5 281
290
2328 CORFEC DIDIER MC 112   4:56:43 27,5 282
291
2612 COUTY PHILIPPE MC 113   4:56:58 27,5 283
292
2127 POUGET OLIVIER MD 64 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:57:29 27,4 284
293
2115 CARISEZ GILLES MD 65 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 4:58:01 27,4 285
294
2415 BLAISE PASCAL MD 66   4:58:14 27,4 286
295
3058 LE BIHAN REGIS MC 114   4:58:39 27,3 287
296
2647 LAPOSTOLLE KEVIN MA 35   4:59:47 27,2 288
297
2428 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES ME 18 SCO DIJON 4:59:48 27,2 289
298
2421 PIZANT JACQUES MF 9   4:59:48 27,2 290
299
2641 SEGAY JEAN- MARC ME 19 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:59:48 27,2 291
300
2306 LABOUHEURE THOMAS MB 48 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 4:59:52 27,2 292
301
2014 PALOT ERIC MC 115 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 4:59:58 27,2 293
302
2628 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 116 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 5:00:03 27,2 294
303
2503 MARGERARD YOHANN MB 49   5:00:04 27,2 295
304
2333 GRANDJEAN PATRICK MD 67 LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX 5:00:10 27,2 296
305
2447 SOLER CHRISTOPHE MD 68 EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:00:15 27,2 297
306
2120 FABRE STEPHANE MD 69 A.C.LATTES 5:00:42 27,1 298
307
2416 BRUNEL HERVÉ MC 117   5:00:49 27,1 299
308
2497 DELEUIL FRÉDÉRIC MC 118   5:00:51 27,1 300
309
2384 STELLA YVES MD 70 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:00:52 27,1 301
310
2504 MULLER KLAUS MD 71   5:00:56 27,1 302
311
2035 SZCZOT JULIE FW1 4 TRIATHL AIX 5:01:25 27,1 9
312
2545 LAVIRON THIERRY MD 72 CE GEMALTO 5:01:35 27,1 303
313
2448 TRINH SARAH FW1 5 EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:01:46 27,0 10
314
2599 MAT JACQUES MF 10 asc macot la plagne 5:03:27 26,9 304
315
2528 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MD 73 CS LA BOUILLADISE 5:03:29 26,9 305
316
2422 SOLA JACQUES ME 20 asptt marseille 5:03:30 26,9 306
317
2351 LEMMERY PHILIPPE MC 119 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 5:03:38 26,9 307
318
2019 HERCOT MICHEL MD 74 FLECHE DU MIDI 5:04:35 26,8 308
319
2365 HERBAUT PHILIPPE MD 75 GSEM NICE 5:04:36 26,8 309
320
2600 DARIN BENOIT MD 76 a c thise 5:04:39 26,8 310
321
2472 HUESCAR ANTOINE MD 77 CCRIVESALTES 5:05:02 26,8 311
322
2649 RAVE ALAIN MD 78 AVCF 5:05:05 26,7 312
323
2535 CAU PHILIPPE MB 50   5:06:00 26,7 313
324
2509 GUIGOU FABRICE MC 120 vélo-club vailhauquois 2000 5:06:02 26,7 314
325
2660 MASSONNEAU LAURENT MD 79   5:06:23 26,6 315
326
2316 ARGOUZE PATRICE ME 21 AVCA 5:06:26 26,6 316
327
2352 ALMIN PIERRE-JEAN MA 36   5:07:05 26,6 317
328
2654 FONTENIT ALAIN MF 11 VAUVERT 5:07:16 26,6 318
329
2380 CALMET LAURENT MC 121   5:07:36 26,5 319
330
2555 GUYOMARC'H STÉPHANE MC 122   5:07:37 26,5 320
331
2027 NOTIN PATRICE MC 123 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:07:54 26,5 321
332
2582 DHORNE CYRIL MC 124 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:08:09 26,5 322
333
2567 KAZANDJIAN PATRICK MD 80   5:08:54 26,4 323
334
2682 TUTIN ERIC ME 22 cyclo club metz 5:10:00 26,3 324
335
2560 ROMANO FREDERIC ME 23   5:10:10 26,3 325
336
2003 MONNIER JEAN MICHEL MC 125 SALON CYCLOSPORT 5:10:29 26,3 326
337
2661 FERNANDEZ MARC MD 81   5:10:38 26,3 327
338
2613 GUIU BERNARD MD 82   5:10:39 26,3 328
339
2374 BARRETO FRANCISCO MD 83 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 5:10:40 26,3 329
340
2576 HENRY STEPHANE MC 126   5:10:59 26,2 330
341
2325 GAUBERT PASCAL MC 127   5:11:13 26,2 331
342
2321 SUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MD 84 Allumés de la sainte victoire 5:11:13 26,2 332
343
2514 MARIGNY SEBASTIEN MB 51   5:11:22 26,2 333
344
2512 JACQUIER NICOLAS MC 128 ADSS 5:11:22 26,2 334
345
2611 VALENTIN HERVÉ MD 85 VELO PLAN DE CUQUES 5:11:23 26,2 335
346
2363 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MD 86 RAID DENIS PINATEL 5:11:24 26,2 336
347
2681 BLANC DAMIEN MB 52 ADSS 5:11:25 26,2 337
348
2315 BOERO JEAN-MARC MD 87   5:12:03 26,1 338
349
2326 GIBERT ERIC MC 129   5:12:14 26,1 339
350
2047 PONCELET ALAIN ME 24 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:12:19 26,1 340
351
2642 GIL MICHEL MD 88 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 5:12:37 26,1 341
352
2495 MOSTACCI SAUVEUR MD 89 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 5:12:38 26,1 342
353
2414 JEHAN JOEL ME 25 asptt marseille 5:13:45 26,0 343
354
2317 BOUCHARD ANGELINA FW1 6   5:13:46 26,0 11
355
2449 JACQUELINE PATRICK MD 90 AC BAYEUX 5:13:46 26,0 344
356
2386 JUSSERAND THOMAS MA 37 SKI CLUB DE PRINGY 5:13:50 26,0 345
357
2522 GODHER CAROLINE FW2 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:14:06 26,0 12
358
2623 MEARELLI GERARD MF 12 AVAN 5:14:08 26,0 346
359
2356 MAGAJA BERNARD ME 26   5:14:13 26,0 347
360
2498 VIDAL VIVIAN MC 130   5:14:14 26,0 348
361
2445 VIGAND PHILIPPE MD 91 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 5:14:14 26,0 349
362
2372 BOZZI ERIC MD 92   5:14:45 25,9 350
363
2441 DURAND MAËL MA 38   5:14:57 25,9 351
364
2663 REIS JOAQUIM MD 93 eguilles 5:15:08 25,9 352
365
2657 CLEMENT ANNE FW2 6 CSC Cavaillon 5:15:08 25,9 13
366
2581 STIEN JYLIE FW1 7 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 5:15:25 25,9 14
367
2634 DECAUX-DELAYEN SABRINA FW2 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 5:15:25 25,9 15
368
2554 ANDREATTA MICHEL MD 94 VC Saint Mammes 5:15:26 25,9 353
369
2401 BANDIERA MORENO MD 95   5:15:52 25,8 354
370
2527 FRUCH DOMINIQUE MD 96   5:16:24 25,8 355
371
2331 MOULART HERVÉ MD 97 FSPN 5:16:30 25,8 356
372
2580 GIRAUD JACQUES ME 27   5:17:35 25,7 357
373
2496 JAMET CHRISTOPHE MD 98   5:18:22 25,6 358
374
2671 BERGEON EMMANUEL MC 131   5:18:22 25,6 359
375
2379 DECOBERT FREDERIC MD 99   5:18:44 25,6 360
376
2537 BARBARET PHILIPPE MD 100 VC LA POMME 5:19:06 25,6 361
377
2586 MILLET PASCAL MD 101   5:19:10 25,6 362
378
2563 ROMBI RICHARD MD 102   5:20:25 25,5 363
379
2311 LONGEIN EMILIE FW1 8 Ac chasseneuil 5:21:13 25,4 16
380
2417 ARIBAUD ALAIN MD 103 Cyclo Club Malepère 5:21:15 25,4 364
381
2464 KUZNIK NICOLAS MB 53   5:21:24 25,4 365
382
2577 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FW2 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:21:40 25,4 17
383
2358 ROUVIERE JEAN-MARC MC 132 Cyclo Club Malepère 5:22:37 25,3 366
384
2561 BARROSO SERGE MD 104 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 5:23:46 25,2 367
385
2411 KELLER CHRISTOPHE MC 133 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:24:10 25,2 368
386
2381 VIGNES GÉRARD ME 28 FRJEP LESPERON 5:24:22 25,2 369
387
2665 NERCAM ERIC MC 134 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:25:14 25,1 370
388
2344 DESCAMPS XAVIER MC 135   5:25:16 25,1 371
389
2089 JONES FRED MC 136   5:25:21 25,1 372
390
2366 PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER MC 137 COURIR A FUVEAU 5:25:44 25,1 373
391
2686 DOSSARD 2686 MC 138   5:25:46 25,0 374
392
2397 BOUDONG JULIEN MC 139 JEMAGIJU 5:25:54 25,0 375
393
2639 MORO LUCIANO MF 13 SAINTE MAXIME 5:27:23 24,9 376
394
2667 BOITEL DANIEL MF 14   5:27:41 24,9 377
395
2530 BARRON BRUNO MC 140 TEAM CHARTREUSE 5:27:42 24,9 378
396
2568 FOURNA EDDY MC 141 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 5:27:42 24,9 379
397
2591 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MD 105 AGA APPRIEU 5:27:43 24,9 380
398
2831 DOSSARD 2831 MC 142   5:28:16 24,9 381
399
2350 MAILLE MANUEL MB 54   5:28:37 24,8 382
400
2590 DUFAY RICHARD MD 106   5:28:56 24,8 383
401
2308 CHARRETON PIERRE MF 15   5:28:56 24,8 384
402
2550 SINNESAEL NOEL ME 29 VWB Fédération Cycliste Flamande 5:30:03 24,7 385
403
2477 LEOS RIVAS MANUEL MB 55 CE GEMALTO 5:30:23 24,7 386
404
3015 DUEZ DAVID MC 143   5:30:46 24,7 387
405
2303 MOUNET VINCENT MC 144   5:32:01 24,6 388
406
2343 AUDISIO STEPHANE MC 145   5:32:02 24,6 389
407
2426 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ ACEVEDO MD 107   5:32:42 24,5 390
408
2556 DOUALLY STEPHANE MD 108   5:33:25 24,5 391
409
2404 CAUCHARD JEAN-MARIE MD 109 JEMAGIJU 5:34:29 24,4 392
410
2609 LENOIR DANIEL MF 16 ES CANNES 5:35:03 24,4 393
411
47 EMRAM BRUNO MD 110   5:36:25 24,3 394
412
2578 ACEVEDO JOSE MD 111   5:36:58 24,2 395
413
2482 NOMEL TOMMY MB 56   5:37:37 24,2 396
414
2396 PERINET ARMAND MF 17 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:37:44 24,2 397
415
2573 RODITIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 146 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:38:02 24,1 398
416
2395 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MHANDI 2 ACBB BANDOL 5:38:08 24,1 399
417
2618 ESCOBAR MICHEL ME 30   5:38:48 24,1 400
418
49 CHAPPE GEORGES MF 18   5:39:14 24,1 401
419
2095 RICORD PAULINE FW1 9 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:39:38 24,0 18
420
2440 GIRERD PATRICK MD 112   5:40:48 23,9 402
421
2520 GARRON ANTHONY MB 57 LYON ULTRA RUN 5:41:22 23,9 403
422
2068 BROUWER ERIC MD 113 CE GEMALTO 5:41:30 23,9 404
423
2070 BENDAHMANE HAMID MD 114 CE GEMALTO 5:41:31 23,9 405
424
2067 GAUVIN PATRICK MC 147 CE GEMALTO 5:41:31 23,9 406
425
2367 DÉPAGNEUX LUC MD 115 TRINITÉ SPORT 5:41:45 23,9 407
426
2024 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:42:46 23,8 19
427
2471 HELMKAMPF JOHN MD 116   5:42:55 23,8 408
428
2487 BARTNESS GREGORY MC 148   5:43:40 23,7 409
429
3 HERMAND PIERRE MF 19 OCC ANTIBES 5:43:41 23,7 410
430
2457 CUXAC MICHEL MD 117 Cyclo Club Malepère 5:43:42 23,7 411
431
2473 FAURE FLORIAN MD 118 vélo-club vailhauquois 2000 5:44:58 23,7 412
432
2543 MANFREDI MARC MC 149   5:45:08 23,6 413
433
2009 FALCONE CECILE FW2 9 FIT BIKE TEAM 5:45:39 23,6 20
434
2466 REVOL EMMANUEL MC 150 FIT BIKE TEAM 5:45:41 23,6 414
435
3081 BERRET GILLES MB 58   5:46:18 23,6 415
436
3021 POCHAT JEAN LUC MC 151   5:49:09 23,4 416
437
3022 GODART THOMAS MC 152   5:49:09 23,4 417
438
2585 JANVIER PIERRE MF 20 V.C. Montigny le Bretonneux 5:49:10 23,4 418
439
2388 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MD 119 OCC ANTIBES 5:49:32 23,3 419
440
2510 TOLOSANO MICHEL MD 120 team st chamas passion 5:50:48 23,3 420
441
2354 CRESPEL BENOIT MB 59   5:51:48 23,2 421
442
2589 BARBIN JEAN_MARC MD 121 Vélo Club Vailhauquois 2000 5:51:56 23,2 422
443
2619 BRATICEVIC ALEXANDRE MC 153 LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:51:59 23,2 423
444
2622 ROZET FRANCOIS MC 154 piranhas volants 5:51:59 23,2 424
445
2621 GUENON PHILIPPE MD 122 piranhas volants 5:51:59 23,2 425
446
2391 JOFRE FERNAND MF 21 CC PYRENEEN 5:52:02 23,2 426
447
2355 JOUAILLEC GAEL MB 60   5:52:11 23,2 427
448
2364 DUIGOU FRANCOIS MD 123   5:52:16 23,2 428
449
2378 SOULARD DOMINIQUE MD 124 Véloclub de St Sébastien 5:52:19 23,2 429
450
2399 BELLON NICOLAS MB 61 ESVL 5:52:23 23,2 430
451
3016 MALACARNE MICHEL ME 31   5:53:05 23,1 431
452
2394 CIUTAD CEDRIC MB 62 LOS PETOS 5:54:17 23,0 432
453
2583 HUGUES REGIS MB 63 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:55:03 23,0 433
454
2467 CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN MD 125 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:55:38 22,9 434
455
2540 BLANC JULIEN MB 64 ESVL 5:55:45 22,9 435
456
2345 SOLIER CLAUDINE FW3 3 FOIX 09 5:55:49 22,9 21
457
2542 RIMBEAUT MARIE-JOSEE FW3 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:55:49 22,9 22
458
2442 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MC 155   5:55:56 22,9 436
459
2625 MÉTRAL PATRICK ME 32   5:56:22 22,9 437
460
3029 HAZEL RICHARD MF 22 Cyclo Sport de Pantin 5:57:23 22,8 438
461
2410 KELLER PASCALE FW2 10 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:58:08 22,8 23
462
2383 SAMSO SANDRINE FW3 5 SARDINE TRIATHLON 5:58:08 22,8 24
463
2548 CHAPUIS SERGE MD 126 CE GEMALTO 6:00:01 22,7 439
464
2602 DUCOUSSET THIBAULT MA 39   6:01:34 22,6 440
465
2529 GRAS LAURENT MC 156 TEAM CHARTREUSE 6:01:34 22,6 441
466
2455 DEMOLLE MICHEL MD 127   6:03:41 22,4 442
467
2488 POIGNIE ALAIN MD 128 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 6:03:41 22,4 443
468
2446 JULIA CYRIL M?? 1 LOS PETOS 6:05:41 22,3 444
469
2458 VERLAGUET PATRICE MC 157 Vélo onet 2000 6:06:38 22,3 445
470
2596 CARON FRANCOIS MF 23   6:07:07 22,2 446
471
2489 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE MF 24   6:09:36 22,1 447
472
2427 BORCKE CHARLES MA 40 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 6:10:40 22,0 448
473
3003 MULLER FABRICE MD 129   6:11:21 22,0 449
474
2465 LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS ME 33   6:15:34 21,7 450
475
2400 ROSSIGNOL GILLES MC 158 JEMAGIJU 6:16:13 21,7 451
476
2500 PEYRAT OLIVIER MC 159   6:16:36 21,7 452
477
2629 KETTERER CHRISTIAN MC 160   6:16:37 21,7 453
478
2499 FLEHO BERTRAND MC 161 VÉLOROC GREASQUE 6:16:41 21,7 454
479
2013 NALDI OLIVIER MC 162 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:26:59 21,1 455
480
2377 NONG JEAN CLAUDE MF 25   6:31:57 20,8 456
481
2301 POEZE-STEFFEN JOLANDA FW3 6 RRG Kleverland 6:33:47 20,7 25
482
3036 LAFON URBAIN MF 26 ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. 6:38:31 20,5 457
483
2678 DOSSARD 2678 MC 163   6:44:03 20,2 458
484
2479 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 27 Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus 6:53:37 19,7 459
485
2478 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW4 1 Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus 6:53:38 19,7 26
486
2521 DUCREUX CORINNE FW2 11 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 7:12:59 18,8 27
487
2334 HURLIN DENIS MC 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:02:43 Abd Abd
488
2111 LATINI THIERRY MD 0 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 3:07:46 Abd Abd
489
2335 HURLIN ORLANE FW2 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:22:22 Abd Abd
490
2081 PAPAIX SERGE MF 0 ALBI VELO SPORT 3:26:34 Abd Abd
491
2277 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MD 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:59:35 Abd Abd