L'Audoise - 05/05/2016

La Jean Paul Ollivier 137 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
160 CASTELARNAUD FLORENT MZ 1   03:55:26 34,9 1
2
138 BRIEZ JULIEN MB 1 TEAM GSO 03:57:00 34,7 2
3
123 PUTIGNY BERTRAND MB 2 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 03:58:33 34,5 3
4
154 CHATELET NICOLAS MZ 2   03:58:35 34,5 4
5
21 JAVOS LUC MC 1 CYCLOFAB84 04:02:25 33,9 5
6
86 RAYA PIERRE MC 2 AC MONACO 04:04:22 33,6 6
7
127 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MC 3 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 04:04:23 33,6 7
8
128 DEOBARRO MIKAEL MB 3 TEAM GSO 04:04:48 33,6 8
9
90 PEREZ FABRICE MC 4 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:05:04 33,5 9
10
95 HOLECEK YVAN MC 5 TRVISY-VELO-SPORT 04:05:15 33,5 10
11
9 BARTLEMA MENNO MD 1   04:06:03 33,4 11
12
133 VIGNAU VINCENT MD 2 pau racing les isards 04:06:12 33,4 12
13
98 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 6 CO Pyrénéen 04:06:16 33,4 13
14
137 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 7 Racing Pau Isards 04:06:26 33,4 14
15
165 RULIER SEBASTIEN MB 4 VSN 04:07:44 33,2 15
16
146 MAZET SEBASTIEN MC 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:09:08 33,0 16
17
107 MAYER ULI MD 3 TBC 34 04:09:33 32,9 17
18
57 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN MC 9 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:09:38 32,9 18
19
23 ROLLAND JEAN MARC ME 1 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 04:09:39 32,9 19
20
149 ROUSSOULY NICOLAS MB 5 COVENTRI 04:09:48 32,9 20
21
38 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 10 ASC CARCASSONNE 04:09:52 32,9 21
22
101 BIBET LAURENT MC 11 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:11:34 32,7 22
23
120 BOUTTÉ CLÉMENT MA 1 ATAC VTT 04:13:55 32,4 23
24
47 DANJOU STEPHANE MD 4 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:14:06 32,3 24
25
5 FERRER THIERRY MD 5 CC CORNEILHAN 04:14:16 32,3 25
26
103 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 6 US FRONTON 04:15:37 32,2 26
27
134 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MB 6 USAL LATECOERE 04:15:39 32,2 27
28
29 DELQUIE LAURENT MC 12 VTT LIMOUX 04:15:53 32,1 28
29
104 LAURENT LIONEL MC 13 Revel S.C 04:16:00 32,1 29
30
99 ROUANET XAVIER MC 14 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:16:20 32,1 30
31
136 MARAGA CLAUDE ME 2 OCP PROVENCE 04:17:45 31,9 31
32
163 COMBALIE FREDERIC MA 2 GAGNAC SUR GARONNE 04:17:54 31,9 32
33
152 DUBOURDIEU FRANCOIS MD 7 VS CASTELNAUDARY 04:18:00 31,9 33
34
16 FERRERES ERIC MC 15 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 04:18:03 31,9 34
35
39 FARGETON LAURENT MC 16 TOAC CYCLISME 04:23:17 31,2 35
36
61 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MB 7 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 04:24:25 31,1 36
37
40 TREADWELL PHILIP MC 17 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:24:33 31,1 37
38
75 DURAND MATTHIAS MA 3 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 04:24:37 31,1 38
39
124 DENIER KÉVIN MA 4 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 04:24:42 31,1 39
40
158 AIMAR PATRICK MD 8   04:24:47 31,0 40
41
14 GIMBERNAT JEAN MD 9 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 04:24:58 31,0 41
42
70 MONTASTRUC LUDOVIC MC 18 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 04:25:00 31,0 42
43
161 JEAN JEAN SERGE MD 10 VC GRAVLHET 04:25:00 31,0 43
44
36 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MD 11 VELO CLUB JARNAC 04:25:04 31,0 44
45
73 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 19 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:25:12 31,0 45
46
56 POPEK DAMIEN MB 8   04:25:26 31,0 46
47
84 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MB 9 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:25:28 31,0 47
48
62 GUILHEM JACQUES MC 20 Étoile sportive de Villenouvelle 04:25:42 30,9 48
49
33 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 21 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:25:49 30,9 49
50
166 BACO JOAN MC 22   04:29:14 30,5 50
51
142 GARCIA RICHARD MC 23 CC LE BOULOU 04:29:15 30,5 51
52
140 CAULIER FRÉDÉRIC MC 24 AIX VTT 04:29:18 30,5 52
53
150 DUROUSSEAU YVAN MC 25   04:29:19 30,5 53
54
37 STRZELECKI LUDOVIC MC 26 TOAC CYCLISME 04:29:24 30,5 54
55
42 LOYAL BERTRAND MC 27 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:29:37 30,5 55
56
119 JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU CHRISTOPHE MB 10 TEAM EXPER'CYCLE 04:29:38 30,5 56
57
15 GOMEZ MANUEL MC 28 vtt club thuir 04:29:39 30,5 57
58
162 THOMAS HUGO MA 5   04:30:09 30,4 58
59
148 POULEUR PATRICK MC 29 CC LE BOULOU 04:30:10 30,4 59
60
93 MAZET CHRISTOPHE MC 30 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:31:20 30,3 60
61
3 SAVELIEF DOMINIQUE MB 11   04:33:16 30,1 61
62
100 BUZENET MARC MD 12 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 04:33:22 30,1 62
63
151 MARTIN YANNICK MA 6 CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:33:46 30,0 63
64
94 SUAREZ ISMAEL MB 12 VELO CLUB GAILLACOIS 04:34:22 30,0 64
65
30 PLET DIDIER MD 13 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:34:26 30,0 65
66
59 LAILHEUGUE JEAN-BAPTISTE MA 7   04:34:36 29,9 66
67
41 SENTENAC PASCAL MC 31 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:35:35 29,8 67
68
122 LAFORGUE ROBIN MA 8 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 04:35:39 29,8 68
69
106 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL MC 32 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:35:48 29,8 69
70
105 CARRE DIDIER MD 14 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:35:53 29,8 70
71
64 LUCAT NICOLAS MC 33 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:35:54 29,8 71
72
69 TOURNOU STÉPHANE MB 13 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:35:57 29,8 72
73
155 NOVILLO ANDRES MC 34   04:37:16 29,6 73
74
19 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN MC 35   04:37:29 29,6 74
75
79 MARTIN STEPHANE MB 14 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:37:31 29,6 75
76
77 PUECH GILLES ME 3 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:38:18 29,5 76
77
35 CAMBLONG NOEL ME 4   04:38:19 29,5 77
78
113 LEGENNE JEROME MD 15 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:38:45 29,5 78
79
167 JEAN JEAN DIDIER MD 16   04:38:45 29,5 79
80
28 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 36 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 04:39:40 29,4 80
81
115 POUJOL DAVID MC 37   04:40:44 29,3 81
82
109 MARTINS JOSE MB 15 LEGION ETRANGERE 04:41:15 29,2 82
83
147 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT MB 16 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 04:41:34 29,2 83
84
46 FLANDIN HUGUES MD 17 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 04:41:56 29,2 84
85
12 FARRET MAX MD 18 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 04:42:16 29,1 85
86
80 CAPDEVILLE HENRI MF 1 UC REVEL 04:43:01 29,0 86
87
92 LAUSSEL FABRICE MC 38 VCLL PEZENAS 04:43:02 29,0 87
88
81 GONCALVES MANUEL MD 19   04:43:11 29,0 88
89
52 DEMORTIERE PHILIPPE MD 20 VELO CLUB AGATHOIS 04:44:09 28,9 89
90
125 AMARDEILH LAURENT MC 39 varilhes fjep 04:44:11 28,9 90
91
24 MAUDET DAVID MC 40 TUC TRIATHLON 04:44:21 28,9 91
92
169 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 41 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:44:22 28,9 92
93
72 MAZET GAUTHIER MC 42 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:44:22 28,9 93
94
117 PONTELLO MATHIEU MC 43   04:44:24 28,9 94
95
170 GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS MC 44   04:44:26 28,9 95
96
110 CROLET JOHANN MC 45   04:45:57 28,7 96
97
91 CANTET VINCENT MC 46 VSNARBONNAIS 04:46:17 28,7 97
98
118 DANDRE ERIC MC 47 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 04:46:29 28,7 98
99
31 CHELEUX ERIC MD 21 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:47:12 28,6 99
100
27 HERRERA DIDIER MC 48 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 04:47:44 28,6 100
101
156 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 22   04:48:58 28,4 101
102
26 BASSERY ANDRE MF 2 ARRAS VC 04:49:46 28,4 102
103
43 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 49 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:49:51 28,4 103
104
1 DATCHARRY YVES MF 3 ARTIGUES CYCLO SPORT 04:49:52 28,4 104
105
65 TRZEWIK FABRICE MC 50 vcll pezenas 04:50:56 28,3 105
106
8 PARVERY PHILIPPE MD 23 BOISSEUIL UC 04:51:52 28,2 106
107
102 DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE ME 5 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:51:52 28,2 107
108
159 GARCIA LAURENT MC 51   04:52:52 28,1 108
109
157 TERRAUBE JEAN LUC ME 6   04:52:56 28,1 109
110
76 BABY DANIEL MC 52 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:53:07 28,0 110
111
168 BALLESTA JOUNNY MC 53   04:53:08 28,0 111
112
6 PONCE OLIVIER MD 24 NEUTRE MPY 04:53:14 28,0 112
113
88 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 7 MIDI PYRENEES 04:53:18 28,0 113
114
34 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 4 US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS 04:53:50 28,0 114
115
48 BARBOSA CYRIL MC 54 US FRONTON 04:53:52 28,0 115
116
45 ARSEGUEL LAURENT MC 55 LES CYCLOS DU LION 04:54:20 27,9 116
117
121 FORET MARC MA 9 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 04:54:48 27,9 117
118
87 GOMIS JULES MB 17 CSA 1REG Laudun 04:55:01 27,9 118
119
22 REANEY JOHN MD 25 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 04:55:26 27,8 119
120
112 REVERDY DIDIER MC 56 cyclo limouxin 04:55:43 27,8 120
121
58 DERAIL STEPHANE MC 57   04:56:30 27,7 121
122
78 PEREMANS YVES MD 26 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:00:15 27,4 122
123
13 GARDES ROLAND MD 27 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 05:02:17 27,2 123
124
145 PIBAROT DIDIER MC 58 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:02:47 27,1 124
125
51 WODEY ARNAUD MD 28 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:03:06 27,1 125
126
2 MARTINEZ JACQUES ME 8 ASS.CYCLO.AZILLOIS 05:05:48 26,9 126
127
66 RICHARD GYL MD 29 CYCLOS PONTOIS 05:06:05 26,9 127
128
116 CATHALA PHILIPE MD 30 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:07:00 26,8 128
129
50 MAZEL JEREMY MA 10 Revel S.C 05:07:18 26,7 129
130
74 CAMBOULIVES BERTRAND MA 11 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 05:10:06 26,5 130
131
141 RAMPLOU THIERRY MC 59   05:12:39 26,3 131
132
164 BETHENCOURT CHRISTOPHE MC 60 CYCLO CLUB LIMOIX 05:13:09 26,2 132
133
67 EGEA ARMAND MD 31 LES CYCLO DU LION 05:13:16 26,2 133
134
132 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN MD 32   05:13:23 26,2 134
135
130 PEREZ PAQUITA FW3 1 Cyclo club paulhan 05:13:23 26,2 1
136
131 VICIANA CLAUDE MC 61   05:13:25 26,2 135
137
32 BADOSA SYLVAIN ME 9 CC LE BOULOU 05:13:38 26,2 136
138
82 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 2 PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:14:56 26,1 2
139
20 FORTUIN ARNOUD MC 62   05:16:20 26,0 137
140
7 TOULOUSE SEBASTIEN MB 18 US FRONTON 05:16:41 26,0 138
141
54 GARROS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 33   05:16:44 26,0 139
142
111 GLAT ALAIN MD 34 SOREZE VELO CLUB 05:18:03 25,8 140
143
126 CASSARO THIERRY MD 35 SOREZE VELO CLUB 05:18:04 25,8 141
144
17 SEGUIN GILLES ME 10 TRI TEAM KARAIB 05:24:19 25,3 142
145
114 POUJOL SOPHIE FW3 3   05:29:27 25,0 3
146
10 GARCIA JEAN MARIE ME 11 RL GIGNAC 05:35:14 24,5 143
147
108 IRVING JOËL MD 36 SOREZE VELO CLUB 05:35:29 24,5 144
148
63 POUMADERE THOMAS MB 19 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 05:38:04 24,3 145
149
49 LLAGOSTERA TORRENT EUDALD MD 37   05:41:04 24,1 146
150
96 ROUX CHRISTIAN MD 38 CV Montastruc 05:47:02 23,7 147
151
135 CRAGGS KEITH ME 12   05:49:58 23,5 148
152
85 LACHENY PASCAL MD 0 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 00:00:00 ABD Abd